Champions league
Europa League
Premier League
Championship
League One
League Two
Primera Division
Segunda Division
1.Bundesliga
2.Bundesliga
Serie A
Serie B
Ligue 2
Ligue 1
Eredivisie
Jupiler League
Primeira Liga
Allsvenskan
Veikkausliiga
Eliteserien (1)
Serie A
Premier League
Süper lig
Super League
Super League
Bundesliga
Superliga
MLS
1.HNL
1.liga
Otp Bank Liga
Premiership
1.SNL
Pricing Plans
Pay per period
Days Sale Price
30 72 EUR
90 -17% 220 EUR
180 -25% 549 EUR
365 -33% 1000 EUR
Promo code:

Allsvenskan

Matches: 97

Home team: 42 (43%)
Away team: 25 (26%)
Draws: 30 (31%)

OVER/UNDER

OVER 1,5: 77%
OVER 2,5: 47%
OVER 3,5: 26%

Home team

OVER 0,5: 75 (77%)
OVER 1,5: 41 (42%)
OVER 2,5: 21 (22%)

Away team

OVER 0,5: 68 (70%)
OVER 1,5: 27 (28%)
OVER 2,5: 10 (10%)
Match review Allsvenskan
12. Round
2.6 16:30
Helsingborg
0:1 (0:1)
Malmö FF
2.6 16:30

Helsingborg
Malmö FF
0
1
2.6 14:00
AFC Eskilstuna
0:2 (0:1)
Norrköping
2.6 14:00

AFC Eskilstuna
Norrköping
0
2
2.6 14:00
AIK
2:0 (2:0)
Hammarby
2.6 14:00

AIK
Hammarby
2
0
2.6 14:00
Elfsborg
0:0 (0:0)
Häcken
2.6 14:00

Elfsborg
Häcken
0
0
1.6 17:00
Östersunds FK
1:1 (0:1)
GIF Sundsvall
1.6 17:00

Östersunds FK
GIF Sundsvall
1
1
1.6 17:00
Falkenberg
0:0 (0:0)
Kalmar
1.6 17:00

Falkenberg
Kalmar
0
0
1.6 15:00
Sirius
0:2 (0:1)
Djurgården
1.6 15:00

Sirius
Djurgården
0
2
1.6 15:00
IFK Göteborg
0:1 (0:1)
Örebro
1.6 15:00

IFK Göteborg
Örebro
0
1
18. Round
28.5 18:00
Malmö FF
2:1 (1:1)
GIF Sundsvall
28.5 18:00

Malmö FF
GIF Sundsvall
2
1
11. Round
27.5 18:00
Hammarby
2:2 (1:2)
Norrköping
27.5 18:00

Hammarby
Norrköping
2
2
27.5 18:00
Örebro
0:2 (0:1)
Sirius
27.5 18:00

Örebro
Sirius
0
2
26.5 16:30
Kalmar
1:1 (0:0)
Elfsborg
26.5 16:30

Kalmar
Elfsborg
1
1
26.5 14:00
Djurgården
3:1 (2:1)
Östersunds FK
26.5 14:00

Djurgården
Östersunds FK
3
1
25.5 17:00
Helsingborg
1:1 (0:1)
Falkenberg
25.5 17:00

Helsingborg
Falkenberg
1
1
25.5 15:00
Häcken
1:2 (0:1)
IFK Göteborg
25.5 15:00

Häcken
IFK Göteborg
1
2
25.5 15:00
Malmö FF
5:0 (1:0)
AFC Eskilstuna
25.5 15:00

Malmö FF
AFC Eskilstuna
5
0
24.5 18:00
GIF Sundsvall
1:1 (1:1)
AIK
24.5 18:00

GIF Sundsvall
AIK
1
1
10. Round
20.5 18:00
AIK
2:0 (0:0)
Falkenberg
20.5 18:00

AIK
Falkenberg
2
0
20.5 18:00
IFK Göteborg
0:0 (0:0)
Hammarby
20.5 18:00

IFK Göteborg
Hammarby
0
0
20.5 18:00
Östersunds FK
1:3 (0:2)
Örebro
20.5 18:00

Östersunds FK
Örebro
1
3
20.5 18:00
Norrköping
2:0 (2:0)
GIF Sundsvall
20.5 18:00

Norrköping
GIF Sundsvall
2
0
19.5 16:30
Djurgården
2:0 (2:0)
Elfsborg
19.5 16:30

Djurgården
Elfsborg
2
0
19.5 14:00
Sirius
3:4 (1:2)
Häcken
19.5 14:00

Sirius
Häcken
3
4
19.5 14:00
Malmö FF
1:0 (0:0)
Kalmar
19.5 14:00

Malmö FF
Kalmar
1
0
18.5 15:00
AFC Eskilstuna
1:1 (0:0)
Helsingborg
18.5 15:00

AFC Eskilstuna
Helsingborg
1
1
9. Round
16.5 18:00
IFK Göteborg
0:0 (0:0)
Malmö FF
16.5 18:00

IFK Göteborg
Malmö FF
0
0
16.5 18:00
Örebro
1:2 (0:1)
Norrköping
16.5 18:00

Örebro
Norrköping
1
2
15.5 18:00
Sirius
1:0 (1:0)
GIF Sundsvall
15.5 18:00

Sirius
GIF Sundsvall
1
0
15.5 18:00
Häcken
1:0 (0:0)
Kalmar
15.5 18:00

Häcken
Kalmar
1
0
15.5 18:00
Helsingborg
1:3 (1:2)
AIK
15.5 18:00

Helsingborg
AIK
1
3
15.5 18:00
Falkenberg
0:3 (0:3)
Djurgården
15.5 18:00

Falkenberg
Djurgården
0
3
15.5 18:00
Elfsborg
1:0 (0:0)
AFC Eskilstuna
15.5 18:00

Elfsborg
AFC Eskilstuna
1
0
14.5 18:00
Hammarby
4:0 (3:0)
Östersunds FK
14.5 18:00

Hammarby
Östersunds FK
4
0
8. Round
13.5 18:00
Norrköping
1:2 (1:1)
IFK Göteborg
13.5 18:00

Norrköping
IFK Göteborg
1
2
12.5 16:30
Malmö FF
4:1 (1:0)
Elfsborg
12.5 16:30

Malmö FF
Elfsborg
4
1
12.5 14:00
Djurgården
0:2 (0:0)
AIK
12.5 14:00

Djurgården
AIK
0
2
11.5 17:00
GIF Sundsvall
1:2 (0:0)
Örebro
11.5 17:00

GIF Sundsvall
Örebro
1
2
11.5 15:30
AFC Eskilstuna
0:0 (0:0)
Falkenberg
11.5 15:30

AFC Eskilstuna
Falkenberg
0
0
11.5 15:30
Kalmar
1:0 (0:0)
Helsingborg
11.5 15:30

Kalmar
Helsingborg
1
0
11.5 12:30
Östersunds FK
1:1 (1:1)
Häcken
11.5 12:30

Östersunds FK
Häcken
1
1
10.5 18:00
Hammarby
2:0 (2:0)
Sirius
10.5 18:00

Hammarby
Sirius
2
0
7. Round
6.5 18:00
Elfsborg
0:0 (0:0)
Norrköping
6.5 18:00

Elfsborg
Norrköping
0
0
6.5 18:00
Helsingborg
1:1 (0:1)
Djurgården
6.5 18:00

Helsingborg
Djurgården
1
1
5.5 16:30
Örebro
2:3 (0:1)
Hammarby
5.5 16:30

Örebro
Hammarby
2
3
5.5 14:00
Häcken
1:0 (0:0)
GIF Sundsvall
5.5 14:00

Häcken
GIF Sundsvall
1
0
5.5 14:00
Kalmar
1:1 (0:1)
Östersunds FK
5.5 14:00

Kalmar
Östersunds FK
1
1
5.5 14:00
Falkenberg
1:2 (1:2)
Malmö FF
5.5 14:00

Falkenberg
Malmö FF
1
2
4.5 15:00
Sirius
2:4 (2:1)
IFK Göteborg
4.5 15:00

Sirius
IFK Göteborg
2
4
4.5 12:30
AIK
2:1 (1:0)
AFC Eskilstuna
4.5 12:30

AIK
AFC Eskilstuna
2
1
6. Round
29.4 18:00
IFK Göteborg
3:0 (1:0)
AIK
29.4 18:00

IFK Göteborg
AIK
3
0
29.4 18:00
Östersunds FK
3:0 (2:0)
Helsingborg
29.4 18:00

Östersunds FK
Helsingborg
3
0
29.4 18:00
GIF Sundsvall
3:1 (1:0)
Falkenberg
29.4 18:00

GIF Sundsvall
Falkenberg
3
1
29.4 18:00
Örebro
1:1 (0:0)
Kalmar
29.4 18:00

Örebro
Kalmar
1
1
28.4 16:30
Norrköping
1:1 (1:1)
Malmö FF
28.4 16:30

Norrköping
Malmö FF
1
1
28.4 14:00
Häcken
3:0 (0:0)
AFC Eskilstuna
28.4 14:00

Häcken
AFC Eskilstuna
3
0
28.4 14:00
Hammarby
2:1 (2:1)
Djurgården
28.4 14:00

Hammarby
Djurgården
2
1
27.4 15:00
Sirius
2:4 (1:4)
Elfsborg
27.4 15:00

Sirius
Elfsborg
2
4
5. Round
25.4 18:00
Kalmar
1:1 (0:0)
IFK Göteborg
25.4 18:00

Kalmar
IFK Göteborg
1
1
25.4 18:00
Helsingborg
1:1 (0:0)
GIF Sundsvall
25.4 18:00

Helsingborg
GIF Sundsvall
1
1
25.4 17:45
Djurgården
1:1 (0:1)
Norrköping
25.4 17:45

Djurgården
Norrköping
1
1
24.4 18:00
AFC Eskilstuna
0:1 (0:1)
Östersunds FK
24.4 18:00

AFC Eskilstuna
Östersunds FK
0
1
24.4 18:00
AIK
1:0 (0:0)
Häcken
24.4 18:00

AIK
Häcken
1
0
24.4 18:00
Malmö FF
4:1 (0:1)
Hammarby
24.4 18:00

Malmö FF
Hammarby
4
1
24.4 18:00
Falkenberg
0:0 (0:0)
Sirius
24.4 18:00

Falkenberg
Sirius
0
0
24.4 18:00
Elfsborg
4:2 (3:0)
Örebro
24.4 18:00

Elfsborg
Örebro
4
2
4. Round
22.4 14:00
IFK Göteborg
3:1 (2:0)
Helsingborg
22.4 14:00

IFK Göteborg
Helsingborg
3
1
21.4 16:30
Hammarby
3:1 (2:0)
AFC Eskilstuna
21.4 16:30

Hammarby
AFC Eskilstuna
3
1
21.4 14:00
Häcken
0:1 (0:0)
Djurgården
21.4 14:00

Häcken
Djurgården
0
1
20.4 15:00
Sirius
0:1 (0:0)
Malmö FF
20.4 15:00

Sirius
Malmö FF
0
1
20.4 12:30
GIF Sundsvall
1:2 (1:2)
Kalmar
20.4 12:30

GIF Sundsvall
Kalmar
1
2
19.4 15:00
Norrköping
4:3 (2:1)
Falkenberg
19.4 15:00

Norrköping
Falkenberg
4
3
19.4 15:00
Örebro
2:1 (0:0)
AIK
19.4 15:00

Örebro
AIK
2
1
19.4 12:30
Östersunds FK
1:1 (0:1)
Elfsborg
19.4 12:30

Östersunds FK
Elfsborg
1
1
3. Round
15.4 18:00
Djurgården
2:1 (0:0)
IFK Göteborg
15.4 18:00

Djurgården
IFK Göteborg
2
1
15.4 18:00
Helsingborg
2:1 (1:1)
Hammarby
15.4 18:00

Helsingborg
Hammarby
2
1
14.4 16:30
Malmö FF
2:0 (1:0)
Östersunds FK
14.4 16:30

Malmö FF
Östersunds FK
2
0
14.4 14:00
AIK
2:1 (0:1)
Sirius
14.4 14:00

AIK
Sirius
2
1
14.4 14:00
Elfsborg
3:1 (1:1)
GIF Sundsvall
14.4 14:00

Elfsborg
GIF Sundsvall
3
1
13.4 15:00
Kalmar
2:2 (0:0)
Norrköping
13.4 15:00

Kalmar
Norrköping
2
2
13.4 12:30
Falkenberg
0:3 (0:0)
Häcken
13.4 12:30

Falkenberg
Häcken
0
3
12.4 18:00
AFC Eskilstuna
1:1 (0:0)
Örebro
12.4 18:00

AFC Eskilstuna
Örebro
1
1
2. Round
8.4 15:00
Sirius
3:2 (3:1)
AFC Eskilstuna
8.4 15:00

Sirius
AFC Eskilstuna
3
2
8.4 15:00
Norrköping
0:0 (0:0)
AIK
8.4 15:00

Norrköping
AIK
0
0
8.4 15:00
Örebro
0:3 (0:1)
Djurgården
8.4 15:00

Örebro
Djurgården
0
3
7.4 15:00
Hammarby
1:1 (0:1)
Kalmar
7.4 15:00

Hammarby
Kalmar
1
1
7.4 15:00
IFK Göteborg
3:0 (2:0)
Elfsborg
7.4 15:00

IFK Göteborg
Elfsborg
3
0
7.4 15:00
Östersunds FK
3:2 (1:1)
Falkenberg
7.4 15:00

Östersunds FK
Falkenberg
3
2
6.4 15:00
Häcken
2:1 (1:0)
Helsingborg
6.4 15:00

Häcken
Helsingborg
2
1
6.4 15:00
GIF Sundsvall
3:1 (0:0)
Malmö FF
6.4 15:00

GIF Sundsvall
Malmö FF
3
1
1. Round
1.4 15:00
Djurgården
2:2 (2:1)
GIF Sundsvall
1.4 15:00

Djurgården
GIF Sundsvall
2
2
1.4 15:00
Malmö FF
1:1 (0:0)
Häcken
1.4 15:00

Malmö FF
Häcken
1
1
1.4 15:00
Elfsborg
1:1 (1:1)
Hammarby
1.4 15:00

Elfsborg
Hammarby
1
1
31.3 15:00
AFC Eskilstuna
3:1 (1:0)
IFK Göteborg
31.3 15:00

AFC Eskilstuna
IFK Göteborg
3
1
31.3 15:00
Helsingborg
3:1 (2:1)
Norrköping
31.3 15:00

Helsingborg
Norrköping
3
1
31.3 15:00
AIK
0:0 (0:0)
Östersunds FK
31.3 15:00

AIK
Östersunds FK
0
0
31.3 15:00
Kalmar
0:2 (0:1)
Sirius
31.3 15:00

Kalmar
Sirius
0
2
31.3 15:00
Falkenberg
1:0 (0:0)
Örebro
31.3 15:00

Falkenberg
Örebro
1
0