Champions league
Europa League
Premier League
Championship
League One
League Two
Primera Division
Segunda Division
1.Bundesliga
2.Bundesliga
Serie A
Serie B
Ligue 2
Ligue 1
Eredivisie
Jupiler League
Primeira Liga
Allsvenskan
Superettan
Veikkausliiga
Eliteserien
Serie A
CSL
Premier League
Süper lig
Super League
Super League
Bundesliga
Superliga
MLS (1)
1.HNL
1.liga
Otp Bank Liga
Premiership
1.SNL
Pricing Plans
Pay per period
Days Sale Price
30 72 EUR
90 -17% 220 EUR
180 -25% 549 EUR
365 -33% 1000 EUR
Promo code:

Europa League

Play off
29.5 20:00
Chelsea FC
vs
Arsenal FC
29.5 20:00

Chelsea FC
Arsenal FC

Matches: 204

Home team: 100 (49%)
Away team: 61 (30%)
Draws: 43 (21%)

OVER/UNDER

OVER 1,5: 72%
OVER 2,5: 52%
OVER 3,5: 33%

Home team

OVER 0,5: 159 (78%)
OVER 1,5: 100 (49%)
OVER 2,5: 47 (23%)

Away team

OVER 0,5: 130 (64%)
OVER 1,5: 61 (30%)
OVER 2,5: 29 (14%)
Full table GROUP A
1.
Bayer Leverkusen
6
4
1
1
16:9
7
13
1.
Bayer Leverkusen
13
16:9
6

2.
Zürich
6
3
1
2
7:6
1
10
2.
Zürich
10
7:6
6

3.
AEK Larnaca
6
1
2
3
6:12
-6
5
3.
AEK Larnaca
5
6:12
6

4.
Ludogorets
6
0
4
2
5:7
-2
4
4.
Ludogorets
4
5:7
6



Full table GROUP B
1.
FC Red Bull Salzburg
6
6
0
0
17:6
11
18
1.
FC Red Bull Salzburg
18
17:6
6

2.
Celtic
6
3
0
3
6:8
-2
9
2.
Celtic
9
6:8
6

3.
RB Leipzig
6
2
1
3
9:8
1
7
3.
RB Leipzig
7
9:8
6

4.
Rosenborg
6
0
1
5
4:14
-10
1
4.
Rosenborg
1
4:14
6



Full table GROUP C
1.
Zenit
6
3
2
1
6:5
1
11
1.
Zenit
11
6:5
6

2.
Slavia Praha
6
3
1
2
4:3
1
10
2.
Slavia Praha
10
4:3
6

3.
Bordeaux
6
2
1
3
6:6
0
7
3.
Bordeaux
7
6:6
6

4.
København
6
1
2
3
3:5
-2
5
4.
København
5
3:5
6



Full table GROUP D
1.
Dinamo Zagreb
6
4
2
0
11:3
8
14
1.
Dinamo Zagreb
14
11:3
6

2.
Fenerbahçe
6
2
2
2
7:7
0
8
2.
Fenerbahçe
8
7:7
6

3.
Spartak Trnava
6
2
1
3
4:7
-3
7
3.
Spartak Trnava
7
4:7
6

4.
Anderlecht
6
0
3
3
2:7
-5
3
4.
Anderlecht
3
2:7
6



Full table GROUP E
1.
Arsenal FC
6
5
1
0
12:2
10
16
1.
Arsenal FC
16
12:2
6

2.
Sporting CP
6
4
1
1
13:3
10
13
2.
Sporting CP
13
13:3
6

3.
Vorskla
6
1
0
5
4:13
-9
3
3.
Vorskla
3
4:13
6

4.
Qarabağ
6
1
0
5
2:13
-11
3
4.
Qarabağ
3
2:13
6



Full table GROUP F
1.
Real Betis Sevilla
6
3
3
0
7:2
5
12
1.
Real Betis Sevilla
12
7:2
6

2.
Olympiakos Piraeus
6
3
1
2
11:6
5
10
2.
Olympiakos Piraeus
10
11:6
6

3.
Milan AC
6
3
1
2
12:9
3
10
3.
Milan AC
10
12:9
6

4.
F91 Dudelange
6
0
1
5
3:16
-13
1
4.
F91 Dudelange
1
3:16
6



Full table GROUP G
1.
Villarreal CF
6
2
4
0
12:5
7
10
1.
Villarreal CF
10
12:5
6

2.
SK Rapid Wien
6
3
1
2
6:9
-3
10
2.
SK Rapid Wien
10
6:9
6

3.
Rangers
6
1
3
2
8:8
0
6
3.
Rangers
6
8:8
6

4.
Spartak Moskva
6
1
2
3
8:12
-4
5
4.
Spartak Moskva
5
8:12
6



Full table GROUP H
1.
Eintracht Frankfurt
6
6
0
0
17:5
12
18
1.
Eintracht Frankfurt
18
17:5
6

2.
Lazio SS
6
3
0
3
9:11
-2
9
2.
Lazio SS
9
9:11
6

3.
Apollon
6
2
1
3
10:10
0
7
3.
Apollon
7
10:10
6

4.
Olympique Marseille
6
0
1
5
6:16
-10
1
4.
Olympique Marseille
1
6:16
6



Full table GROUP I
1.
Genk
6
3
2
1
14:8
6
11
1.
Genk
11
14:8
6

2.
Malmö FF
6
2
3
1
7:6
1
9
2.
Malmö FF
9
7:6
6

3.
Beşiktaş
6
2
1
3
9:11
-2
7
3.
Beşiktaş
7
9:11
6

4.
Sarpsborg 08
6
1
2
3
8:13
-5
5
4.
Sarpsborg 08
5
8:13
6



Full table GROUP J
1.
Sevilla FC
6
4
0
2
18:6
12
12
1.
Sevilla FC
12
18:6
6

2.
Krasnodar
6
4
0
2
8:8
0
12
2.
Krasnodar
12
8:8
6

3.
Standard Liège
6
3
1
2
7:9
-2
10
3.
Standard Liège
10
7:9
6

4.
Akhisar Belediyespor
6
0
1
5
4:14
-10
1
4.
Akhisar Belediyespor
1
4:14
6



Full table GROUP K
1.
Dynamo Kyiv
6
3
2
1
10:7
3
11
1.
Dynamo Kyiv
11
10:7
6

2.
Stade Rennes
6
3
0
3
7:8
-1
9
2.
Stade Rennes
9
7:8
6

3.
Astana
6
2
2
2
7:7
0
8
3.
Astana
8
7:7
6

4.
Jablonec
6
1
2
3
6:8
-2
5
4.
Jablonec
5
6:8
6



Full table GROUP L
1.
Chelsea FC
6
5
1
0
12:3
9
16
1.
Chelsea FC
16
12:3
6

2.
BATE
6
3
0
3
9:9
0
9
2.
BATE
9
9:9
6

3.
Videoton
6
2
1
3
5:7
-2
7
3.
Videoton
7
5:7
6

4.
PAOK
6
1
0
5
5:12
-7
3
4.
PAOK
3
5:12
6



Match review Europa League
Play off
9.5 20:00
Valencia CF
2:4 (1:1)
Arsenal FC
9.5 20:00

Valencia CF
Arsenal FC
2
4
9.5 20:00
Chelsea FC
1:1 (1:1)
Eintracht Frankfurt
9.5 20:00

Chelsea FC
Eintracht Frankfurt
1
1
2.5 20:00
Eintracht Frankfurt
1:1 (1:1)
Chelsea FC
2.5 20:00

Eintracht Frankfurt
Chelsea FC
1
1
2.5 20:00
Arsenal FC
3:1 (2:1)
Valencia CF
2.5 20:00

Arsenal FC
Valencia CF
3
1
18.4 20:00
Chelsea FC
4:3 (4:1)
Slavia Praha
18.4 20:00

Chelsea FC
Slavia Praha
4
3
18.4 20:00
Eintracht Frankfurt
2:0 (1:0)
Benfica
18.4 20:00

Eintracht Frankfurt
Benfica
2
0
18.4 20:00
Valencia CF
2:0 (1:0)
Villarreal CF
18.4 20:00

Valencia CF
Villarreal CF
2
0
18.4 20:00
SSC Napoli
0:1 (0:1)
Arsenal FC
18.4 20:00

SSC Napoli
Arsenal FC
0
1
Play off
11.4 20:00
Slavia Praha
0:1 (0:0)
Chelsea FC
11.4 20:00

Slavia Praha
Chelsea FC
0
1
11.4 20:00
Benfica
4:2 (2:1)
Eintracht Frankfurt
11.4 20:00

Benfica
Eintracht Frankfurt
4
2
11.4 20:00
Villarreal CF
1:3 (1:1)
Valencia CF
11.4 20:00

Villarreal CF
Valencia CF
1
3
11.4 20:00
Arsenal FC
2:0 (2:0)
SSC Napoli
11.4 20:00

Arsenal FC
SSC Napoli
2
0
14.3 20:00
Villarreal CF
2:1 (1:0)
Zenit
14.3 20:00

Villarreal CF
Zenit
2
1
14.3 20:00
Slavia Praha
4:3 (2:2)
Sevilla FC
14.3 20:00

Slavia Praha
Sevilla FC
4
3
14.3 20:00
Internazionale FC
0:1 (0:1)
Eintracht Frankfurt
14.3 20:00

Internazionale FC
Eintracht Frankfurt
0
1
14.3 20:00
Benfica
3:0 (1:0)
Dinamo Zagreb
14.3 20:00

Benfica
Dinamo Zagreb
3
0
14.3 20:00
Arsenal FC
3:0 (2:0)
Stade Rennes
14.3 20:00

Arsenal FC
Stade Rennes
3
0
14.3 17:55
FC Red Bull Salzburg
3:1 (1:1)
SSC Napoli
14.3 17:55

FC Red Bull Salzburg
SSC Napoli
3
1
14.3 17:55
Krasnodar
1:1 (0:0)
Valencia CF
14.3 17:55

Krasnodar
Valencia CF
1
1
14.3 17:55
Dynamo Kyiv
0:5 (0:3)
Chelsea FC
14.3 17:55

Dynamo Kyiv
Chelsea FC
0
5
7.3 20:00
Valencia CF
2:1 (2:0)
Krasnodar
7.3 20:00

Valencia CF
Krasnodar
2
1
7.3 20:00
SSC Napoli
3:0 (2:0)
FC Red Bull Salzburg
7.3 20:00

SSC Napoli
FC Red Bull Salzburg
3
0
7.3 20:00
Chelsea FC
3:0 (1:0)
Dynamo Kyiv
7.3 20:00

Chelsea FC
Dynamo Kyiv
3
0
7.3 17:55
Zenit
1:3 (1:1)
Villarreal CF
7.3 17:55

Zenit
Villarreal CF
1
3
7.3 17:50
Stade Rennes
3:1 (1:1)
Arsenal FC
7.3 17:50

Stade Rennes
Arsenal FC
3
1
7.3 17:50
Sevilla FC
2:2 (2:2)
Slavia Praha
7.3 17:50

Sevilla FC
Slavia Praha
2
2
7.3 17:50
Dinamo Zagreb
1:0 (1:0)
Benfica
7.3 17:50

Dinamo Zagreb
Benfica
1
0
7.3 17:50
Eintracht Frankfurt
0:0 (0:0)
Internazionale FC
7.3 17:50

Eintracht Frankfurt
Internazionale FC
0
0
Play off
21.2 20:00
Chelsea FC
3:0 (0:0)
Malmö FF
21.2 20:00

Chelsea FC
Malmö FF
3
0
21.2 17:50
Villarreal CF
1:1 (0:1)
Sporting CP
21.2 17:50

Villarreal CF
Sporting CP
1
1
21.2 17:50
Valencia CF
1:0 (0:0)
Celtic
21.2 17:50

Valencia CF
Celtic
1
0
21.2 17:50
Eintracht Frankfurt
4:1 (2:0)
Shakhtar Donetsk
21.2 17:50

Eintracht Frankfurt
Shakhtar Donetsk
4
1
21.2 17:50
SSC Napoli
2:0 (1:0)
Zürich
21.2 17:50

SSC Napoli
Zürich
2
0
21.2 17:50
FC Red Bull Salzburg
4:0 (3:0)
Club Brugge
21.2 17:50

FC Red Bull Salzburg
Club Brugge
4
0
21.2 17:55
Dinamo Zagreb
3:0 (2:0)
Viktoria Plzeň
21.2 17:55

Dinamo Zagreb
Viktoria Plzeň
3
0
21.2 20:00
Benfica
0:0 (0:0)
Galatasaray
21.2 20:00

Benfica
Galatasaray
0
0
21.2 20:00
Dynamo Kyiv
1:0 (1:0)
Olympiakos Piraeus
21.2 20:00

Dynamo Kyiv
Olympiakos Piraeus
1
0
21.2 20:00
Real Betis Sevilla
1:3 (1:2)
Stade Rennes
21.2 20:00

Real Betis Sevilla
Stade Rennes
1
3
21.2 20:00
Bayer Leverkusen
1:1 (0:0)
Krasnodar
21.2 20:00

Bayer Leverkusen
Krasnodar
1
1
21.2 20:00
Genk
1:4 (1:1)
Slavia Praha
21.2 20:00

Genk
Slavia Praha
1
4
21.2 20:00
Internazionale FC
4:0 (2:0)
SK Rapid Wien
21.2 20:00

Internazionale FC
SK Rapid Wien
4
0
21.2 17:50
Arsenal FC
3:0 (2:0)
BATE
21.2 17:50

Arsenal FC
BATE
3
0
21.2 17:50
Zenit
3:1 (2:1)
Fenerbahçe
21.2 17:50

Zenit
Fenerbahçe
3
1
20.2 17:00
Sevilla FC
2:0 (1:0)
Lazio SS
20.2 17:00

Sevilla FC
Lazio SS
2
0
14.2 20:00
Malmö FF
1:2 (0:1)
Chelsea FC
14.2 20:00

Malmö FF
Chelsea FC
1
2
14.2 20:00
Sporting CP
0:1 (0:1)
Villarreal CF
14.2 20:00

Sporting CP
Villarreal CF
0
1
14.2 20:00
Celtic
0:2 (0:1)
Valencia CF
14.2 20:00

Celtic
Valencia CF
0
2
14.2 20:00
Shakhtar Donetsk
2:2 (1:1)
Eintracht Frankfurt
14.2 20:00

Shakhtar Donetsk
Eintracht Frankfurt
2
2
14.2 20:00
Zürich
1:3 (0:2)
SSC Napoli
14.2 20:00

Zürich
SSC Napoli
1
3
14.2 20:00
Club Brugge
2:1 (0:1)
FC Red Bull Salzburg
14.2 20:00

Club Brugge
FC Red Bull Salzburg
2
1
14.2 20:00
Viktoria Plzeň
2:1 (0:1)
Dinamo Zagreb
14.2 20:00

Viktoria Plzeň
Dinamo Zagreb
2
1
14.2 17:55
Galatasaray
1:2 (0:1)
Benfica
14.2 17:55

Galatasaray
Benfica
1
2
14.2 17:55
SK Rapid Wien
0:1 (0:1)
Internazionale FC
14.2 17:55

SK Rapid Wien
Internazionale FC
0
1
14.2 17:55
Olympiakos Piraeus
2:2 (2:1)
Dynamo Kyiv
14.2 17:55

Olympiakos Piraeus
Dynamo Kyiv
2
2
14.2 17:55
Stade Rennes
3:3 (3:1)
Real Betis Sevilla
14.2 17:55

Stade Rennes
Real Betis Sevilla
3
3
14.2 17:55
Krasnodar
0:0 (0:0)
Bayer Leverkusen
14.2 17:55

Krasnodar
Bayer Leverkusen
0
0
14.2 17:55
Slavia Praha
0:0 (0:0)
Genk
14.2 17:55

Slavia Praha
Genk
0
0
14.2 17:55
BATE
1:0 (1:0)
Arsenal FC
14.2 17:55

BATE
Arsenal FC
1
0
14.2 17:55
Lazio SS
0:1 (0:1)
Sevilla FC
14.2 17:55

Lazio SS
Sevilla FC
0
1
12.2 17:55
Fenerbahçe
1:0 (1:0)
Zenit
12.2 17:55

Fenerbahçe
Zenit
1
0
6. Round
13.12 20:00
Olympiakos Piraeus
3:1 (0:0)
Milan AC
13.12 20:00

Olympiakos Piraeus
Milan AC
3
1
13.12 20:00
F91 Dudelange
0:0 (0:0)
Real Betis Sevilla
13.12 20:00

F91 Dudelange
Real Betis Sevilla
0
0
13.12 20:00
Arsenal FC
1:0 (1:0)
Qarabağ
13.12 20:00

Arsenal FC
Qarabağ
1
0
13.12 20:00
Sporting CP
3:0 (3:0)
Vorskla
13.12 20:00

Sporting CP
Vorskla
3
0
13.12 20:00
Dinamo Zagreb
0:0 (0:0)
Anderlecht
13.12 20:00

Dinamo Zagreb
Anderlecht
0
0
13.12 20:00
Spartak Trnava
1:0 (1:0)
Fenerbahçe
13.12 20:00

Spartak Trnava
Fenerbahçe
1
0
13.12 20:00
Slavia Praha
2:0 (2:0)
Zenit
13.12 20:00

Slavia Praha
Zenit
2
0
13.12 20:00
København
0:1 (0:0)
Bordeaux
13.12 20:00

København
Bordeaux
0
1
13.12 20:00
Celtic
1:2 (0:0)
FC Red Bull Salzburg
13.12 20:00

Celtic
FC Red Bull Salzburg
1
2
13.12 20:00
RB Leipzig
1:1 (0:0)
Rosenborg
13.12 20:00

RB Leipzig
Rosenborg
1
1
13.12 20:00
Ludogorets
1:1 (1:1)
Zürich
13.12 20:00

Ludogorets
Zürich
1
1
13.12 20:00
AEK Larnaca
1:5 (1:2)
Bayer Leverkusen
13.12 20:00

AEK Larnaca
Bayer Leverkusen
1
5
13.12 17:55
Videoton
2:2 (1:1)
Chelsea FC
13.12 17:55

Videoton
Chelsea FC
2
2
13.12 17:55
Genk
4:0 (2:0)
Sarpsborg 08
13.12 17:55

Genk
Sarpsborg 08
4
0
13.12 17:55
Beşiktaş
0:1 (0:0)
Malmö FF
13.12 17:55

Beşiktaş
Malmö FF
0
1
13.12 17:55
Dynamo Kyiv
0:1 (0:1)
Jablonec
13.12 17:55

Dynamo Kyiv
Jablonec
0
1
13.12 17:55
Stade Rennes
2:0 (0:0)
Astana
13.12 17:55

Stade Rennes
Astana
2
0
13.12 17:55
Lazio SS
1:2 (0:0)
Eintracht Frankfurt
13.12 17:55

Lazio SS
Eintracht Frankfurt
1
2
13.12 17:55
Olympique Marseille
1:3 (1:2)
Apollon
13.12 17:55

Olympique Marseille
Apollon
1
3
13.12 17:55
Akhisar Belediyespor
0:0 (0:0)
Standard Liège
13.12 17:55

Akhisar Belediyespor
Standard Liège
0
0
13.12 17:55
Sevilla FC
3:0 (2:0)
Krasnodar
13.12 17:55

Sevilla FC
Krasnodar
3
0
13.12 17:55
SK Rapid Wien
1:0 (0:0)
Rangers
13.12 17:55

SK Rapid Wien
Rangers
1
0
13.12 17:55
Villarreal CF
2:0 (1:0)
Spartak Moskva
13.12 17:55

Villarreal CF
Spartak Moskva
2
0
13.12 19:55
PAOK
1:3 (0:3)
BATE
13.12 19:55

PAOK
BATE
1
3
5. Round
29.11 20:00
Chelsea FC
4:0 (2:0)
PAOK
29.11 20:00

Chelsea FC
PAOK
4
0
29.11 20:00
Malmö FF
2:2 (0:1)
Genk
29.11 20:00

Malmö FF
Genk
2
2
29.11 20:00
Sarpsborg 08
2:3 (2:0)
Beşiktaş
29.11 20:00

Sarpsborg 08
Beşiktaş
2
3
29.11 20:00
Jablonec
0:1 (0:0)
Stade Rennes
29.11 20:00

Jablonec
Stade Rennes
0
1
29.11 20:00
Apollon
2:0 (1:0)
Lazio SS
29.11 20:00

Apollon
Lazio SS
2
0
29.11 20:00
Eintracht Frankfurt
4:0 (2:0)
Olympique Marseille
29.11 20:00

Eintracht Frankfurt
Olympique Marseille
4
0
29.11 20:00
Standard Liège
1:0 (0:0)
Sevilla FC
29.11 20:00

Standard Liège
Sevilla FC
1
0
29.11 20:00
Rangers
0:0 (0:0)
Villarreal CF
29.11 20:00

Rangers
Villarreal CF
0
0
29.11 17:55
BATE
2:0 (1:0)
Videoton
29.11 17:55

BATE
Videoton
2
0
29.11 17:55
Krasnodar
2:1 (0:1)
Akhisar Belediyespor
29.11 17:55

Krasnodar
Akhisar Belediyespor
2
1
29.11 17:55
Real Betis Sevilla
1:0 (1:0)
Olympiakos Piraeus
29.11 17:55

Real Betis Sevilla
Olympiakos Piraeus
1
0
29.11 17:55
Milan AC
5:2 (1:1)
F91 Dudelange
29.11 17:55

Milan AC
F91 Dudelange
5
2
29.11 17:55
Vorskla
0:3 (0:3)
Arsenal FC
29.11 17:55

Vorskla
Arsenal FC
0
3
29.11 17:55
Qarabağ
1:6 (1:3)
Sporting CP
29.11 17:55

Qarabağ
Sporting CP
1
6
29.11 17:55
Fenerbahçe
0:0 (0:0)
Dinamo Zagreb
29.11 17:55

Fenerbahçe
Dinamo Zagreb
0
0
29.11 17:55
Anderlecht
0:0 (0:0)
Spartak Trnava
29.11 17:55

Anderlecht
Spartak Trnava
0
0
29.11 17:55
Bordeaux
2:0 (0:0)
Slavia Praha
29.11 17:55

Bordeaux
Slavia Praha
2
0
29.11 17:55
Zenit
1:0 (0:0)
København
29.11 17:55

Zenit
København
1
0
29.11 17:55
Rosenborg
0:1 (0:1)
Celtic
29.11 17:55

Rosenborg
Celtic
0
1
29.11 17:55
FC Red Bull Salzburg
1:0 (0:0)
RB Leipzig
29.11 17:55

FC Red Bull Salzburg
RB Leipzig
1
0
29.11 17:55
Bayer Leverkusen
1:1 (0:0)
Ludogorets
29.11 17:55

Bayer Leverkusen
Ludogorets
1
1
29.11 17:55
Zürich
1:2 (0:1)
AEK Larnaca
29.11 17:55

Zürich
AEK Larnaca
1
2
29.11 15:50
Astana
0:1 (0:1)
Dynamo Kyiv
29.11 15:50

Astana
Dynamo Kyiv
0
1
29.11 15:50
Spartak Moskva
1:2 (1:0)
SK Rapid Wien
29.11 15:50

Spartak Moskva
SK Rapid Wien
1
2
4. Round
8.11 20:00
Olympiakos Piraeus
5:1 (4:0)
F91 Dudelange
8.11 20:00

Olympiakos Piraeus
F91 Dudelange
5
1
8.11 20:00
Real Betis Sevilla
1:1 (1:0)
Milan AC
8.11 20:00

Real Betis Sevilla
Milan AC
1
1
8.11 20:00
Arsenal FC
0:0 (0:0)
Sporting CP
8.11 20:00

Arsenal FC
Sporting CP
0
0
8.11 20:00
Vorskla
0:1 (0:1)
Qarabağ
8.11 20:00

Vorskla
Qarabağ
0
1
8.11 20:00
Dinamo Zagreb
3:1 (2:0)
Spartak Trnava
8.11 20:00

Dinamo Zagreb
Spartak Trnava
3
1
8.11 20:00
Bordeaux
1:1 (1:0)
Zenit
8.11 20:00

Bordeaux
Zenit
1
1
8.11 20:00
Slavia Praha
0:0 (0:0)
København
8.11 20:00

Slavia Praha
København
0
0
8.11 20:00
Celtic
2:1 (1:0)
RB Leipzig
8.11 20:00

Celtic
RB Leipzig
2
1
8.11 20:00
Rosenborg
2:5 (0:4)
FC Red Bull Salzburg
8.11 20:00

Rosenborg
FC Red Bull Salzburg
2
5
8.11 20:00
Ludogorets
0:0 (0:0)
AEK Larnaca
8.11 20:00

Ludogorets
AEK Larnaca
0
0
8.11 20:00
Bayer Leverkusen
1:0 (0:0)
Zürich
8.11 20:00

Bayer Leverkusen
Zürich
1
0
8.11 17:55
Videoton
1:0 (0:0)
PAOK
8.11 17:55

Videoton
PAOK
1
0
8.11 17:55
BATE
0:1 (0:0)
Chelsea FC
8.11 17:55

BATE
Chelsea FC
0
1
8.11 17:55
Genk
1:1 (0:1)
Beşiktaş
8.11 17:55

Genk
Beşiktaş
1
1
8.11 17:55
Malmö FF
1:1 (0:0)
Sarpsborg 08
8.11 17:55

Malmö FF
Sarpsborg 08
1
1
8.11 17:55
Dynamo Kyiv
3:1 (1:0)
Stade Rennes
8.11 17:55

Dynamo Kyiv
Stade Rennes
3
1
8.11 17:55
Lazio SS
2:1 (1:0)
Olympique Marseille
8.11 17:55

Lazio SS
Olympique Marseille
2
1
8.11 17:55
Apollon
2:3 (0:1)
Eintracht Frankfurt
8.11 17:55

Apollon
Eintracht Frankfurt
2
3
8.11 17:55
Akhisar Belediyespor
2:3 (0:2)
Sevilla FC
8.11 17:55

Akhisar Belediyespor
Sevilla FC
2
3
8.11 17:55
Krasnodar
2:1 (0:1)
Standard Liège
8.11 17:55

Krasnodar
Standard Liège
2
1
8.11 17:55
SK Rapid Wien
0:0 (0:0)
Villarreal CF
8.11 17:55

SK Rapid Wien
Villarreal CF
0
0
8.11 17:55
Spartak Moskva
4:3 (2:3)
Rangers
8.11 17:55

Spartak Moskva
Rangers
4
3
8.11 15:50
Astana
2:1 (1:1)
Jablonec
8.11 15:50

Astana
Jablonec
2
1
8.11 15:50
Fenerbahçe
2:0 (0:0)
Anderlecht
8.11 15:50

Fenerbahçe
Anderlecht
2
0
3. Round
25.10 20:00
Standard Liège
2:1 (0:1)
Krasnodar
25.10 20:00

Standard Liège
Krasnodar
2
1
25.10 20:00
PAOK
0:2 (0:2)
Videoton
25.10 20:00

PAOK
Videoton
0
2
25.10 20:00
Chelsea FC
3:1 (2:0)
BATE
25.10 20:00

Chelsea FC
BATE
3
1
25.10 20:00
Beşiktaş
2:4 (0:1)
Genk
25.10 20:00

Beşiktaş
Genk
2
4
25.10 20:00
Sarpsborg 08
1:1 (0:0)
Malmö FF
25.10 20:00

Sarpsborg 08
Malmö FF
1
1
25.10 20:00
Stade Rennes
1:2 (1:1)
Dynamo Kyiv
25.10 20:00

Stade Rennes
Dynamo Kyiv
1
2
25.10 20:00
Jablonec
1:1 (1:1)
Astana
25.10 20:00

Jablonec
Astana
1
1
25.10 20:00
Olympique Marseille
1:3 (0:1)
Lazio SS
25.10 20:00

Olympique Marseille
Lazio SS
1
3
25.10 20:00
Eintracht Frankfurt
2:0 (2:0)
Apollon
25.10 20:00

Eintracht Frankfurt
Apollon
2
0
25.10 20:00
Sevilla FC
6:0 (3:0)
Akhisar Belediyespor
25.10 20:00

Sevilla FC
Akhisar Belediyespor
6
0
25.10 20:00
Villarreal CF
5:0 (3:0)
SK Rapid Wien
25.10 20:00

Villarreal CF
SK Rapid Wien
5
0
25.10 20:00
Rangers
0:0 (0:0)
Spartak Moskva
25.10 20:00

Rangers
Spartak Moskva
0
0
25.10 17:55
F91 Dudelange
0:2 (0:0)
Olympiakos Piraeus
25.10 17:55

F91 Dudelange
Olympiakos Piraeus
0
2
25.10 17:55
Milan AC
1:2 (0:1)
Real Betis Sevilla
25.10 17:55

Milan AC
Real Betis Sevilla
1
2
25.10 17:55
Sporting CP
0:1 (0:0)
Arsenal FC
25.10 17:55

Sporting CP
Arsenal FC
0
1
25.10 17:55
Qarabağ
0:1 (0:0)
Vorskla
25.10 17:55

Qarabağ
Vorskla
0
1
25.10 17:55
Spartak Trnava
1:2 (1:0)
Dinamo Zagreb
25.10 17:55

Spartak Trnava
Dinamo Zagreb
1
2
25.10 17:55
Anderlecht
2:2 (1:0)
Fenerbahçe
25.10 17:55

Anderlecht
Fenerbahçe
2
2
25.10 17:55
København
0:1 (0:0)
Slavia Praha
25.10 17:55

København
Slavia Praha
0
1
25.10 17:55
Zenit
2:1 (1:1)
Bordeaux
25.10 17:55

Zenit
Bordeaux
2
1
25.10 17:55
RB Leipzig
2:0 (2:0)
Celtic
25.10 17:55

RB Leipzig
Celtic
2
0
25.10 17:55
FC Red Bull Salzburg
3:0 (1:0)
Rosenborg
25.10 17:55

FC Red Bull Salzburg
Rosenborg
3
0
25.10 17:55
AEK Larnaca
1:1 (1:1)
Ludogorets
25.10 17:55

AEK Larnaca
Ludogorets
1
1
25.10 17:55
Zürich
3:2 (1:0)
Bayer Leverkusen
25.10 17:55

Zürich
Bayer Leverkusen
3
2
2. Round
4.10 20:00
Chelsea FC
1:0 (0:0)
Videoton
4.10 20:00

Chelsea FC
Videoton
1
0
4.10 20:00
BATE
1:4 (0:3)
PAOK
4.10 20:00

BATE
PAOK
1
4
4.10 20:00
Sarpsborg 08
3:1 (1:0)
Genk
4.10 20:00

Sarpsborg 08
Genk
3
1
4.10 20:00
Malmö FF
2:0 (0:0)
Beşiktaş
4.10 20:00

Malmö FF
Beşiktaş
2
0
4.10 20:00
Jablonec
2:2 (1:2)
Dynamo Kyiv
4.10 20:00

Jablonec
Dynamo Kyiv
2
2
4.10 20:00
Eintracht Frankfurt
4:1 (2:1)
Lazio SS
4.10 20:00

Eintracht Frankfurt
Lazio SS
4
1
4.10 20:00
Apollon
2:2 (0:0)
Olympique Marseille
4.10 20:00

Apollon
Olympique Marseille
2
2
4.10 20:00
Standard Liège
2:1 (2:1)
Akhisar Belediyespor
4.10 20:00

Standard Liège
Akhisar Belediyespor
2
1
4.10 20:00
Krasnodar
2:1 (0:1)
Sevilla FC
4.10 20:00

Krasnodar
Sevilla FC
2
1
4.10 20:00
Rangers
3:1 (1:1)
SK Rapid Wien
4.10 20:00

Rangers
SK Rapid Wien
3
1
4.10 20:00
Spartak Moskva
3:3 (1:1)
Villarreal CF
4.10 20:00

Spartak Moskva
Villarreal CF
3
3
4.10 17:50
Milan AC
3:1 (0:1)
Olympiakos Piraeus
4.10 17:50

Milan AC
Olympiakos Piraeus
3
1
4.10 17:50
Real Betis Sevilla
3:0 (0:0)
F91 Dudelange
4.10 17:50

Real Betis Sevilla
F91 Dudelange
3
0
4.10 17:50
Qarabağ
0:3 (0:1)
Arsenal FC
4.10 17:50

Qarabağ
Arsenal FC
0
3
4.10 17:50
Vorskla
1:2 (1:0)
Sporting CP
4.10 17:50

Vorskla
Sporting CP
1
2
4.10 17:50
Anderlecht
0:2 (0:1)
Dinamo Zagreb
4.10 17:50

Anderlecht
Dinamo Zagreb
0
2
4.10 17:50
Fenerbahçe
2:0 (0:0)
Spartak Trnava
4.10 17:50

Fenerbahçe
Spartak Trnava
2
0
4.10 17:50
Zenit
1:0 (0:0)
Slavia Praha
4.10 17:50

Zenit
Slavia Praha
1
0
4.10 17:50
Bordeaux
1:2 (0:1)
København
4.10 17:50

Bordeaux
København
1
2
4.10 17:50
FC Red Bull Salzburg
3:1 (0:1)
Celtic
4.10 17:50

FC Red Bull Salzburg
Celtic
3
1
4.10 17:50
Rosenborg
1:3 (0:1)
RB Leipzig
4.10 17:50

Rosenborg
RB Leipzig
1
3
4.10 17:50
Zürich
1:0 (0:0)
Ludogorets
4.10 17:50

Zürich
Ludogorets
1
0
4.10 17:50
Bayer Leverkusen
4:2 (1:1)
AEK Larnaca
4.10 17:50

Bayer Leverkusen
AEK Larnaca
4
2
4.10 15:50
Astana
2:0 (0:0)
Stade Rennes
4.10 15:50

Astana
Stade Rennes
2
0
1. Round
20.9 20:00
Olympiakos Piraeus
0:0 (0:0)
Real Betis Sevilla
20.9 20:00

Olympiakos Piraeus
Real Betis Sevilla
0
0
20.9 20:00
F91 Dudelange
0:1 (0:0)
Milan AC
20.9 20:00

F91 Dudelange
Milan AC
0
1
20.9 20:00
Arsenal FC
4:2 (1:0)
Vorskla
20.9 20:00

Arsenal FC
Vorskla
4
2
20.9 20:00
Sporting CP
2:0 (0:0)
Qarabağ
20.9 20:00

Sporting CP
Qarabağ
2
0
20.9 20:00
Dinamo Zagreb
4:1 (2:0)
Fenerbahçe
20.9 20:00

Dinamo Zagreb
Fenerbahçe
4
1
20.9 20:00
Spartak Trnava
1:0 (0:0)
Anderlecht
20.9 20:00

Spartak Trnava
Anderlecht
1
0
20.9 20:00
København
1:1 (0:1)
Zenit
20.9 20:00

København
Zenit
1
1
20.9 20:00
Slavia Praha
1:0 (1:0)
Bordeaux
20.9 20:00

Slavia Praha
Bordeaux
1
0
20.9 20:00
Celtic
1:0 (0:0)
Rosenborg
20.9 20:00

Celtic
Rosenborg
1
0
20.9 20:00
RB Leipzig
2:3 (0:2)
FC Red Bull Salzburg
20.9 20:00

RB Leipzig
FC Red Bull Salzburg
2
3
20.9 20:00
Ludogorets
2:3 (2:1)
Bayer Leverkusen
20.9 20:00

Ludogorets
Bayer Leverkusen
2
3
20.9 20:00
AEK Larnaca
0:1 (0:0)
Zürich
20.9 20:00

AEK Larnaca
Zürich
0
1
20.9 17:55
Videoton
0:2 (0:1)
BATE
20.9 17:55

Videoton
BATE
0
2
20.9 17:55
PAOK
0:1 (0:1)
Chelsea FC
20.9 17:55

PAOK
Chelsea FC
0
1
20.9 17:55
Genk
2:0 (1:0)
Malmö FF
20.9 17:55

Genk
Malmö FF
2
0
20.9 17:55
Beşiktaş
3:1 (0:0)
Sarpsborg 08
20.9 17:55

Beşiktaş
Sarpsborg 08
3
1
20.9 17:55
Dynamo Kyiv
2:2 (0:0)
Astana
20.9 17:55

Dynamo Kyiv
Astana
2
2
20.9 17:55
Stade Rennes
2:1 (1:0)
Jablonec
20.9 17:55

Stade Rennes
Jablonec
2
1
20.9 17:55
Lazio SS
2:1 (1:0)
Apollon
20.9 17:55

Lazio SS
Apollon
2
1
20.9 17:55
Olympique Marseille
1:2 (1:0)
Eintracht Frankfurt
20.9 17:55

Olympique Marseille
Eintracht Frankfurt
1
2
20.9 17:55
Akhisar Belediyespor
0:1 (0:1)
Krasnodar
20.9 17:55

Akhisar Belediyespor
Krasnodar
0
1
20.9 17:55
Sevilla FC
5:1 (2:1)
Standard Liège
20.9 17:55

Sevilla FC
Standard Liège
5
1
20.9 17:55
SK Rapid Wien
2:0 (0:0)
Spartak Moskva
20.9 17:55

SK Rapid Wien
Spartak Moskva
2
0
20.9 17:55
Villarreal CF
2:2 (1:2)
Rangers
20.9 17:55

Villarreal CF
Rangers
2
2