Champions league
Europa League
Premier League
Championship (1)
League One (12)
League Two
Primera Division (1)
Segunda Division
1.Bundesliga (1)
2.Bundesliga
Serie A
Serie B (1)
Ligue 2 (6)
Ligue 1 (1)
Eredivisie (1)
Eerste Divisie
Jupiler League (1)
Primeira Liga (3)
Allsvenskan
Superettan
Veikkausliiga
Eliteserien
Serie A
CSL
Premier League
Süper lig (1)
Super League
Super League
Bundesliga
Superliga
MLS
1.HNL
1.liga
Otp Bank Liga
Premiership
1.SNL
Pricing Plans
Pay per period
Days Sale Price
30 96 EUR
 82 EUR*

90 -17% 320 EUR
 256 EUR*

180 -25% 540 EUR
 405 EUR*

365 -33% 1000 EUR
 700 EUR*

*Offer ends 20.1.2019 23:00

Super League

17. Round
19.1 15:15
PAS Giannina
vs
Olympiakos Piraeus
19.1 15:15

PAS Giannina
Olympiakos Piraeus
19.1 17:00
Apollon Smirnis
vs
Levadiakos
19.1 17:00

Apollon Smirnis
Levadiakos
19.1 17:30
PAOK
vs
Panionios
19.1 17:30

PAOK
Panionios
20.1 13:30
OFI
vs
Panaitolikos
20.1 13:30

OFI
Panaitolikos
20.1 15:15
Larissa
vs
Aris
20.1 15:15

Larissa
Aris
20.1 17:00
Xanthi
vs
Atromitos
20.1 17:00

Xanthi
Atromitos
20.1 17:30
AEK Athens
vs
Asteras Tripolis
20.1 17:30

AEK Athens
Asteras Tripolis
21.1 17:00
Lamia
vs
Panathinaikos
21.1 17:00

Lamia
Panathinaikos
18. Round
26.1 15:15
PAS Giannina
vs
Apollon Smirnis
26.1 15:15

PAS Giannina
Apollon Smirnis
26.1 17:00
Panaitolikos
vs
Xanthi
26.1 17:00

Panaitolikos
Xanthi
26.1 17:30
Panionios
vs
AEK Athens
26.1 17:30

Panionios
AEK Athens
27.1 13:00
Levadiakos
vs
Aris
27.1 13:00

Levadiakos
Aris
27.1 14:00
Lamia
vs
Atromitos
27.1 14:00

Lamia
Atromitos
27.1 15:15
PAOK
vs
OFI
27.1 15:15

PAOK
OFI
27.1 17:00
Panathinaikos
vs
Larissa
27.1 17:00

Panathinaikos
Larissa
27.1 17:30
Asteras Tripolis
vs
Olympiakos Piraeus
27.1 17:30

Asteras Tripolis
Olympiakos Piraeus
19. Round
2.2 15:15
Larissa
vs
Atromitos
2.2 15:15

Larissa
Atromitos
2.2 17:00
Lamia
vs
Panaitolikos
2.2 17:00

Lamia
Panaitolikos
2.2 17:30
Olympiakos Piraeus
vs
Panionios
2.2 17:30

Olympiakos Piraeus
Panionios
3.2 13:00
OFI
vs
Xanthi
3.2 13:00

OFI
Xanthi
3.2 14:00
Apollon Smirnis
vs
Asteras Tripolis
3.2 14:00

Apollon Smirnis
Asteras Tripolis
3.2 15:15
Levadiakos
vs
Panathinaikos
3.2 15:15

Levadiakos
Panathinaikos
3.2 17:00
Aris
vs
PAS Giannina
3.2 17:00

Aris
PAS Giannina
3.2 17:30
AEK Athens
vs
PAOK
3.2 17:30

AEK Athens
PAOK
20. Round
9.2 15:15
Panionios
vs
Apollon Smirnis
9.2 15:15

Panionios
Apollon Smirnis
9.2 17:00
Xanthi
vs
Lamia
9.2 17:00

Xanthi
Lamia
9.2 17:30
PAS Giannina
vs
Panathinaikos
9.2 17:30

PAS Giannina
Panathinaikos
10.2 13:00
AEK Athens
vs
OFI
10.2 13:00

AEK Athens
OFI
10.2 17:00
Atromitos
vs
Levadiakos
10.2 17:00

Atromitos
Levadiakos
10.2 17:30
PAOK
vs
Olympiakos Piraeus
10.2 17:30

PAOK
Olympiakos Piraeus
11.2 17:00
Panaitolikos
vs
Larissa
11.2 17:00

Panaitolikos
Larissa
11.2 17:30
Asteras Tripolis
vs
Aris
11.2 17:30

Asteras Tripolis
Aris
15. Round
30.1 13:00
Panionios
vs
Asteras Tripolis
30.1 13:00

Panionios
Asteras Tripolis
30.1 14:00
Lamia
vs
Apollon Smirnis
30.1 14:00

Lamia
Apollon Smirnis
30.1 15:15
AEK Athens
vs
Levadiakos
30.1 15:15

AEK Athens
Levadiakos
30.1 15:15
PAOK
vs
PAS Giannina
30.1 15:15

PAOK
PAS Giannina
30.1 17:00
Panaitolikos
vs
Panathinaikos
30.1 17:00

Panaitolikos
Panathinaikos
30.1 17:30
Olympiakos Piraeus
vs
Larissa
30.1 17:30

Olympiakos Piraeus
Larissa
31.1 16:15
OFI
vs
Atromitos
31.1 16:15

OFI
Atromitos
31.1 17:00
Xanthi
vs
Aris
31.1 17:00

Xanthi
Aris

Matches: 120

Home team: 60 (50%)
Away team: 33 (28%)
Draws: 27 (23%)

OVER/UNDER

OVER 1,5: 71%
OVER 2,5: 41%
OVER 3,5: 16%

Home team

OVER 0,5: 91 (76%)
OVER 1,5: 48 (40%)
OVER 2,5: 16 (13%)

Away team

OVER 0,5: 72 (60%)
OVER 1,5: 32 (27%)
OVER 2,5: 6 (5%)
Match review Super League
16. Round
14.1 17:30
PAS Giannina
0:4 (0:4)
AEK Athens
14.1 17:30

PAS Giannina
AEK Athens
0
4
14.1 17:00
Aris
1:0 (0:0)
Lamia
14.1 17:00

Aris
Lamia
1
0
13.1 17:30
Asteras Tripolis
0:3 (0:0)
PAOK
13.1 17:30

Asteras Tripolis
PAOK
0
3
13.1 17:00
Panathinaikos
2:2 (0:1)
Xanthi
13.1 17:00

Panathinaikos
Xanthi
2
2
13.1 15:15
Levadiakos
0:2 (0:1)
Olympiakos Piraeus
13.1 15:15

Levadiakos
Olympiakos Piraeus
0
2
12.1 17:30
OFI
1:1 (1:0)
Panionios
12.1 17:30

OFI
Panionios
1
1
12.1 17:00
Atromitos
2:2 (0:0)
Panaitolikos
12.1 17:00

Atromitos
Panaitolikos
2
2
12.1 15:15
Larissa
3:0 (1:0)
Apollon Smirnis
12.1 15:15

Larissa
Apollon Smirnis
3
0
14. Round
17.12 17:30
Levadiakos
1:2 (0:1)
PAOK
17.12 17:30

Levadiakos
PAOK
1
2
16.12 14:00
Apollon Smirnis
1:0 (0:0)
Xanthi
16.12 14:00

Apollon Smirnis
Xanthi
1
0
16.12 17:30
Olympiakos Piraeus
3:0 (1:0)
Lamia
16.12 17:30

Olympiakos Piraeus
Lamia
3
0
16.12 17:00
Panathinaikos
1:0 (1:0)
Atromitos
16.12 17:00

Panathinaikos
Atromitos
1
0
16.12 15:15
Larissa
0:0 (0:0)
AEK Athens
16.12 15:15

Larissa
AEK Athens
0
0
15.12 17:30
Asteras Tripolis
2:1 (0:1)
OFI
15.12 17:30

Asteras Tripolis
OFI
2
1
15.12 17:00
Aris
1:2 (0:0)
Panaitolikos
15.12 17:00

Aris
Panaitolikos
1
2
15.12 15:15
PAS Giannina
3:1 (0:0)
Panionios
15.12 15:15

PAS Giannina
Panionios
3
1
13. Round
10.12 17:30
Panionios
1:1 (0:1)
Levadiakos
10.12 17:30

Panionios
Levadiakos
1
1
10.12 17:00
Panaitolikos
2:1 (2:0)
Apollon Smirnis
10.12 17:00

Panaitolikos
Apollon Smirnis
2
1
9.12 17:30
PAOK
2:1 (1:1)
Larissa
9.12 17:30

PAOK
Larissa
2
1
9.12 17:00
Atromitos
4:2 (1:0)
Aris
9.12 17:00

Atromitos
Aris
4
2
9.12 15:15
OFI
3:1 (2:1)
Panathinaikos
9.12 15:15

OFI
Panathinaikos
3
1
9.12 13:30
Xanthi
1:1 (0:0)
Olympiakos Piraeus
9.12 13:30

Xanthi
Olympiakos Piraeus
1
1
8.12 17:30
AEK Athens
2:0 (1:0)
Lamia
8.12 17:30

AEK Athens
Lamia
2
0
8.12 15:15
Asteras Tripolis
1:0 (0:0)
PAS Giannina
8.12 15:15

Asteras Tripolis
PAS Giannina
1
0
12. Round
3.12 17:30
Olympiakos Piraeus
2:1 (2:0)
Panaitolikos
3.12 17:30

Olympiakos Piraeus
Panaitolikos
2
1
3.12 17:00
Lamia
0:1 (0:0)
PAOK
3.12 17:00

Lamia
PAOK
0
1
2.12 17:30
AEK Athens
2:0 (1:0)
Xanthi
2.12 17:30

AEK Athens
Xanthi
2
0
2.12 17:00
Aris
1:1 (1:0)
Panathinaikos
2.12 17:00

Aris
Panathinaikos
1
1
2.12 15:15
Levadiakos
0:2 (0:0)
Asteras Tripolis
2.12 15:15

Levadiakos
Asteras Tripolis
0
2
1.12 17:30
PAS Giannina
1:1 (0:0)
OFI
1.12 17:30

PAS Giannina
OFI
1
1
1.12 17:00
Apollon Smirnis
1:1 (1:1)
Atromitos
1.12 17:00

Apollon Smirnis
Atromitos
1
1
1.12 15:15
Larissa
4:2 (1:1)
Panionios
1.12 15:15

Larissa
Panionios
4
2
11. Round
26.11 17:30
Panionios
1:0 (0:0)
Lamia
26.11 17:30

Panionios
Lamia
1
0
25.11 17:30
OFI
1:2 (0:0)
Aris
25.11 17:30

OFI
Aris
1
2
25.11 17:00
Atromitos
1:2 (1:0)
Olympiakos Piraeus
25.11 17:00

Atromitos
Olympiakos Piraeus
1
2
25.11 15:15
PAS Giannina
2:0 (1:0)
Levadiakos
25.11 15:15

PAS Giannina
Levadiakos
2
0
24.11 17:30
PAOK
2:0 (0:0)
Xanthi
24.11 17:30

PAOK
Xanthi
2
0
24.11 17:00
Panaitolikos
2:1 (1:0)
AEK Athens
24.11 17:00

Panaitolikos
AEK Athens
2
1
24.11 15:15
Asteras Tripolis
2:0 (0:0)
Larissa
24.11 15:15

Asteras Tripolis
Larissa
2
0
24.11 14:00
Panathinaikos
5:1 (2:0)
Apollon Smirnis
24.11 14:00

Panathinaikos
Apollon Smirnis
5
1
10. Round
12.11 17:00
Apollon Smirnis
1:2 (1:1)
Aris
12.11 17:00

Apollon Smirnis
Aris
1
2
11.11 17:30
Olympiakos Piraeus
1:1 (0:0)
Panathinaikos
11.11 17:30

Olympiakos Piraeus
Panathinaikos
1
1
11.11 17:00
Lamia
0:0 (0:0)
Asteras Tripolis
11.11 17:00

Lamia
Asteras Tripolis
0
0
11.11 15:15
PAOK
2:1 (0:0)
Panaitolikos
11.11 15:15

PAOK
Panaitolikos
2
1
11.11 13:00
AEK Athens
0:2 (0:0)
Atromitos
11.11 13:00

AEK Athens
Atromitos
0
2
10.11 17:30
Levadiakos
2:1 (2:1)
OFI
10.11 17:30

Levadiakos
OFI
2
1
10.11 17:00
Xanthi
0:1 (0:1)
Panionios
10.11 17:00

Xanthi
Panionios
0
1
10.11 15:15
Larissa
2:0 (0:0)
PAS Giannina
10.11 15:15

Larissa
PAS Giannina
2
0
9. Round
5.11 17:30
Asteras Tripolis
0:1 (0:0)
Xanthi
5.11 17:30

Asteras Tripolis
Xanthi
0
1
4.11 17:30
OFI
0:0 (0:0)
Apollon Smirnis
4.11 17:30

OFI
Apollon Smirnis
0
0
4.11 17:00
Aris
0:1 (0:0)
Olympiakos Piraeus
4.11 17:00

Aris
Olympiakos Piraeus
0
1
4.11 15:15
PAS Giannina
0:0 (0:0)
Lamia
4.11 15:15

PAS Giannina
Lamia
0
0
3.11 17:30
Levadiakos
1:1 (0:1)
Larissa
3.11 17:30

Levadiakos
Larissa
1
1
3.11 17:00
Panathinaikos
0:0 (0:0)
AEK Athens
3.11 17:00

Panathinaikos
AEK Athens
0
0
3.11 15:15
Panionios
3:0 (3:0)
Panaitolikos
3.11 15:15

Panionios
Panaitolikos
3
0
3.11 14:00
Atromitos
1:1 (0:1)
PAOK
3.11 14:00

Atromitos
PAOK
1
1
8. Round
29.10 17:30
Olympiakos Piraeus
1:0 (0:0)
Apollon Smirnis
29.10 17:30

Olympiakos Piraeus
Apollon Smirnis
1
0
29.10 17:00
Xanthi
2:1 (0:1)
PAS Giannina
29.10 17:00

Xanthi
PAS Giannina
2
1
29.10 19:30
PAOK
2:0 (0:0)
Panathinaikos
29.10 19:30

PAOK
Panathinaikos
2
0
28.10 17:00
Panaitolikos
1:1 (0:0)
Asteras Tripolis
28.10 17:00

Panaitolikos
Asteras Tripolis
1
1
28.10 15:15
Panionios
2:2 (1:1)
Atromitos
28.10 15:15

Panionios
Atromitos
2
2
28.10 17:30
AEK Athens
4:0 (1:0)
Aris
28.10 17:30

AEK Athens
Aris
4
0
27.10 17:00
Lamia
3:2 (2:0)
Levadiakos
27.10 17:00

Lamia
Levadiakos
3
2
27.10 15:15
Larissa
0:0 (0:0)
OFI
27.10 15:15

Larissa
OFI
0
0
7. Round
22.10 17:00
Atromitos
3:2 (1:0)
Asteras Tripolis
22.10 17:00

Atromitos
Asteras Tripolis
3
2
21.10 18:30
OFI
1:0 (1:0)
Olympiakos Piraeus
21.10 18:30

OFI
Olympiakos Piraeus
1
0
21.10 17:00
Aris
1:2 (1:1)
PAOK
21.10 17:00

Aris
PAOK
1
2
21.10 16:15
Levadiakos
1:2 (0:1)
Xanthi
21.10 16:15

Levadiakos
Xanthi
1
2
20.10 18:30
Larissa
1:2 (1:0)
Lamia
20.10 18:30

Larissa
Lamia
1
2
20.10 17:00
Apollon Smirnis
0:2 (0:1)
AEK Athens
20.10 17:00

Apollon Smirnis
AEK Athens
0
2
20.10 16:15
PAS Giannina
0:2 (0:1)
Panaitolikos
20.10 16:15

PAS Giannina
Panaitolikos
0
2
20.10 14:00
Panathinaikos
1:0 (0:0)
Panionios
20.10 14:00

Panathinaikos
Panionios
1
0
6. Round
8.10 17:00
Xanthi
1:0 (0:0)
Larissa
8.10 17:00

Xanthi
Larissa
1
0
7.10 18:30
AEK Athens
1:1 (0:0)
Olympiakos Piraeus
7.10 18:30

AEK Athens
Olympiakos Piraeus
1
1
7.10 17:00
Atromitos
1:0 (0:0)
PAS Giannina
7.10 17:00

Atromitos
PAS Giannina
1
0
7.10 16:15
PAOK
2:0 (1:0)
Apollon Smirnis
7.10 16:15

PAOK
Apollon Smirnis
2
0
7.10 14:00
Lamia
1:1 (0:0)
OFI
7.10 14:00

Lamia
OFI
1
1
6.10 18:30
Asteras Tripolis
1:1 (0:0)
Panathinaikos
6.10 18:30

Asteras Tripolis
Panathinaikos
1
1
6.10 17:00
Panaitolikos
2:1 (0:0)
Levadiakos
6.10 17:00

Panaitolikos
Levadiakos
2
1
6.10 16:15
Panionios
1:0 (1:0)
Aris
6.10 16:15

Panionios
Aris
1
0
5. Round
30.9 14:00
Apollon Smirnis
0:2 (0:1)
Panionios
30.9 14:00

Apollon Smirnis
Panionios
0
2
30.9 18:30
Olympiakos Piraeus
0:1 (0:0)
PAOK
30.9 18:30

Olympiakos Piraeus
PAOK
0
1
30.9 17:00
Aris
2:0 (0:0)
Asteras Tripolis
30.9 17:00

Aris
Asteras Tripolis
2
0
30.9 16:15
Levadiakos
0:2 (0:0)
Atromitos
30.9 16:15

Levadiakos
Atromitos
0
2
1.10 17:00
Lamia
0:0 (0:0)
Xanthi
1.10 17:00

Lamia
Xanthi
0
0
29.9 18:30
OFI
0:3 (0:2)
AEK Athens
29.9 18:30

OFI
AEK Athens
0
3
29.9 17:00
Panathinaikos
2:1 (1:1)
PAS Giannina
29.9 17:00

Panathinaikos
PAS Giannina
2
1
29.9 16:15
Larissa
1:0 (1:0)
Panaitolikos
29.9 16:15

Larissa
Panaitolikos
1
0
4. Round
24.9 17:30
Panionios
0:1 (0:0)
Olympiakos Piraeus
24.9 17:30

Panionios
Olympiakos Piraeus
0
1
24.9 17:00
Panaitolikos
2:2 (1:0)
Lamia
24.9 17:00

Panaitolikos
Lamia
2
2
23.9 18:30
PAOK
2:0 (1:0)
AEK Athens
23.9 18:30

PAOK
AEK Athens
2
0
23.9 17:00
Panathinaikos
3:0 (2:0)
Levadiakos
23.9 17:00

Panathinaikos
Levadiakos
3
0
23.9 14:00
Xanthi
3:0 (2:0)
OFI
23.9 14:00

Xanthi
OFI
3
0
22.9 18:30
PAS Giannina
1:0 (0:0)
Aris
22.9 18:30

PAS Giannina
Aris
1
0
22.9 17:00
Atromitos
2:0 (0:0)
Larissa
22.9 17:00

Atromitos
Larissa
2
0
22.9 16:15
Asteras Tripolis
2:0 (2:0)
Apollon Smirnis
22.9 16:15

Asteras Tripolis
Apollon Smirnis
2
0
3. Round
17.9 17:00
Aris
2:0 (1:0)
Levadiakos
17.9 17:00

Aris
Levadiakos
2
0
16.9 18:30
Olympiakos Piraeus
2:1 (1:0)
Asteras Tripolis
16.9 18:30

Olympiakos Piraeus
Asteras Tripolis
2
1
16.9 18:00
Atromitos
1:0 (1:0)
Lamia
16.9 18:00

Atromitos
Lamia
1
0
16.9 16:15
Larissa
1:3 (0:1)
Panathinaikos
16.9 16:15

Larissa
Panathinaikos
1
3
16.9 15:00
Xanthi
1:1 (1:1)
Panaitolikos
16.9 15:00

Xanthi
Panaitolikos
1
1
15.9 18:30
AEK Athens
4:0 (1:0)
Panionios
15.9 18:30

AEK Athens
Panionios
4
0
15.9 17:00
Apollon Smirnis
1:2 (0:1)
PAS Giannina
15.9 17:00

Apollon Smirnis
PAS Giannina
1
2
15.9 16:15
OFI
1:3 (1:2)
PAOK
15.9 16:15

OFI
PAOK
1
3
2. Round
3.9 19:30
Panaitolikos
2:1 (1:0)
OFI
3.9 19:30

Panaitolikos
OFI
2
1
3.9 19:30
Levadiakos
1:0 (0:0)
Apollon Smirnis
3.9 19:30

Levadiakos
Apollon Smirnis
1
0
2.9 19:30
Olympiakos Piraeus
5:0 (2:0)
PAS Giannina
2.9 19:30

Olympiakos Piraeus
PAS Giannina
5
0
2.9 17:15
Panionios
0:1 (0:0)
PAOK
2.9 17:15

Panionios
PAOK
0
1
2.9 17:15
Aris
2:0 (0:0)
Larissa
2.9 17:15

Aris
Larissa
2
0
1.9 19:30
Atromitos
0:0 (0:0)
Xanthi
1.9 19:30

Atromitos
Xanthi
0
0
1.9 19:30
Asteras Tripolis
0:1 (0:1)
AEK Athens
1.9 19:30

Asteras Tripolis
AEK Athens
0
1
1.9 17:15
Panathinaikos
3:1 (1:1)
Lamia
1.9 17:15

Panathinaikos
Lamia
3
1
1. Round
27.8 19:30
Lamia
0:3 (0:0)
Aris
27.8 19:30

Lamia
Aris
0
3
26.8 19:30
Olympiakos Piraeus
1:0 (0:0)
Levadiakos
26.8 19:30

Olympiakos Piraeus
Levadiakos
1
0
26.8 17:15
Panionios
2:2 (2:2)
OFI
26.8 17:15

Panionios
OFI
2
2
26.8 17:15
Xanthi
0:1 (0:0)
Panathinaikos
26.8 17:15

Xanthi
Panathinaikos
0
1
25.8 19:30
AEK Athens
2:0 (1:0)
PAS Giannina
25.8 19:30

AEK Athens
PAS Giannina
2
0
25.8 19:30
Apollon Smirnis
0:1 (0:1)
Larissa
25.8 19:30

Apollon Smirnis
Larissa
0
1
25.8 17:15
PAOK
1:0 (0:0)
Asteras Tripolis
25.8 17:15

PAOK
Asteras Tripolis
1
0
25.8 17:15
Panaitolikos
1:2 (1:1)
Atromitos
25.8 17:15

Panaitolikos
Atromitos
1
2