Champions league
Europa League
Premier League
Championship
League One
League Two
Primera Division
Segunda Division
1.Bundesliga
2.Bundesliga
Serie A
Serie B (1)
Ligue 2
Ligue 1
Eredivisie
Jupiler League
Primeira Liga
Allsvenskan
Superettan
Veikkausliiga
Eliteserien
Serie A
CSL
Premier League
Süper lig
Super League
Super League
Bundesliga
Superliga
MLS (1)
1.HNL
1.liga
Otp Bank Liga
Premiership
1.SNL
Pricing Plans
Pay per period
Days Sale Price
30 72 EUR
90 -17% 220 EUR
180 -25% 549 EUR
365 -33% 1000 EUR
Promo code:

Serie B

Play off
22.5 20:00
Hellas Verona
vs
Pescara
22.5 20:00

Hellas Verona
Pescara

Matches: 344

Home team: 155 (45%)
Away team: 76 (22%)
Draws: 113 (33%)

OVER/UNDER

OVER 1,5: 74%
OVER 2,5: 47%
OVER 3,5: 27%

Home team

OVER 0,5: 284 (83%)
OVER 1,5: 151 (44%)
OVER 2,5: 62 (18%)

Away team

OVER 0,5: 232 (67%)
OVER 1,5: 96 (28%)
OVER 2,5: 33 (10%)
Match review Serie B
Play off
18.5 20:00
Hellas Verona
1:1 (1:0)
Perugia
18.5 20:00

Hellas Verona
Perugia
1
1
17.5 20:00
Spezia
1:2 (0:1)
AS Cittadella
17.5 20:00

Spezia
AS Cittadella
1
2
38. Round
11.5 14:00
Carpi
2:3 (1:0)
Venezia
11.5 14:00

Carpi
Venezia
2
3
11.5 14:00
Lecce
2:1 (2:0)
Spezia
11.5 14:00

Lecce
Spezia
2
1
11.5 14:00
Pescara
2:0 (0:0)
Salernitana
11.5 14:00

Pescara
Salernitana
2
0
11.5 14:00
Calcio Padova
1:1 (0:1)
Livorno
11.5 14:00

Calcio Padova
Livorno
1
1
11.5 14:00
Hellas Verona
2:1 (0:0)
Foggia
11.5 14:00

Hellas Verona
Foggia
2
1
11.5 14:00
Perugia
3:1 (1:1)
Cremonese
11.5 14:00

Perugia
Cremonese
3
1
11.5 14:00
US Citta di Palermo
2:2 (2:0)
AS Cittadella
11.5 14:00

US Citta di Palermo
AS Cittadella
2
2
11.5 14:00
Brescia
2:3 (2:2)
Benevento Calcio
11.5 14:00

Brescia
Benevento Calcio
2
3
11.5 14:00
Crotone
3:0 (1:0)
Ascoli Picchio
11.5 14:00

Crotone
Ascoli Picchio
3
0
37. Round
6.5 20:00
Foggia
1:0 (0:0)
Perugia
6.5 20:00

Foggia
Perugia
1
0
5.5 20:00
Salernitana
1:2 (0:1)
Cosenza
5.5 20:00

Salernitana
Cosenza
1
2
5.5 14:00
Benevento Calcio
3:3 (1:1)
Calcio Padova
5.5 14:00

Benevento Calcio
Calcio Padova
3
3
5.5 14:00
Livorno
1:0 (0:0)
Carpi
5.5 14:00

Livorno
Carpi
1
0
4.5 17:00
AS Cittadella
3:0 (3:0)
Hellas Verona
4.5 17:00

AS Cittadella
Hellas Verona
3
0
4.5 14:00
Venezia
2:2 (1:1)
Pescara
4.5 14:00

Venezia
Pescara
2
2
4.5 14:00
Ascoli Picchio
1:2 (0:0)
US Citta di Palermo
4.5 14:00

Ascoli Picchio
US Citta di Palermo
1
2
4.5 14:00
Spezia
2:0 (1:0)
Crotone
4.5 14:00

Spezia
Crotone
2
0
4.5 14:00
Cremonese
0:0 (0:0)
Brescia
4.5 14:00

Cremonese
Brescia
0
0
36. Round
1.5 17:00
Brescia
1:0 (1:0)
Ascoli Picchio
1.5 17:00

Brescia
Ascoli Picchio
1
0
1.5 14:00
Cosenza
1:1 (1:0)
Venezia
1.5 14:00

Cosenza
Venezia
1
1
1.5 14:00
Foggia
3:1 (2:0)
Salernitana
1.5 14:00

Foggia
Salernitana
3
1
1.5 14:00
Hellas Verona
2:3 (1:2)
Livorno
1.5 14:00

Hellas Verona
Livorno
2
3
1.5 14:00
Calcio Padova
2:1 (1:0)
Lecce
1.5 14:00

Calcio Padova
Lecce
2
1
1.5 14:00
Carpi
1:2 (0:0)
Cremonese
1.5 14:00

Carpi
Cremonese
1
2
1.5 14:00
Perugia
0:0 (0:0)
AS Cittadella
1.5 14:00

Perugia
AS Cittadella
0
0
1.5 14:00
Crotone
1:0 (0:0)
Benevento Calcio
1.5 14:00

Crotone
Benevento Calcio
1
0
1.5 11:30
US Citta di Palermo
2:2 (2:2)
Spezia
1.5 11:30

US Citta di Palermo
Spezia
2
2
35. Round
28.4 20:00
Lecce
1:0 (0:0)
Brescia
28.4 20:00

Lecce
Brescia
1
0
28.4 14:00
Cremonese
1:0 (0:0)
Foggia
28.4 14:00

Cremonese
Foggia
1
0
28.4 14:00
AS Cittadella
2:2 (0:2)
Ascoli Picchio
28.4 14:00

AS Cittadella
Ascoli Picchio
2
2
27.4 17:00
Spezia
1:1 (1:0)
Perugia
27.4 17:00

Spezia
Perugia
1
1
27.4 14:00
Livorno
2:2 (0:1)
US Citta di Palermo
27.4 14:00

Livorno
US Citta di Palermo
2
2
27.4 14:00
Pescara
1:1 (1:0)
Hellas Verona
27.4 14:00

Pescara
Hellas Verona
1
1
27.4 14:00
Venezia
1:4 (1:1)
Crotone
27.4 14:00

Venezia
Crotone
1
4
27.4 14:00
Salernitana
2:5 (2:2)
Carpi
27.4 14:00

Salernitana
Carpi
2
5
26.4 20:00
Benevento Calcio
4:2 (2:2)
Cosenza
26.4 20:00

Benevento Calcio
Cosenza
4
2
34. Round
22.4 20:00
Ascoli Picchio
1:0 (1:0)
Venezia
22.4 20:00

Ascoli Picchio
Venezia
1
0
22.4 20:00
Cosenza
1:0 (0:0)
Spezia
22.4 20:00

Cosenza
Spezia
1
0
22.4 20:00
Carpi
0:0 (0:0)
Pescara
22.4 20:00

Carpi
Pescara
0
0
22.4 20:00
US Citta di Palermo
1:1 (1:1)
Calcio Padova
22.4 20:00

US Citta di Palermo
Calcio Padova
1
1
22.4 20:00
Foggia
2:2 (2:0)
Livorno
22.4 20:00

Foggia
Livorno
2
2
22.4 20:00
Perugia
1:2 (1:1)
Lecce
22.4 20:00

Perugia
Lecce
1
2
22.4 20:00
AS Cittadella
1:3 (0:2)
Cremonese
22.4 20:00

AS Cittadella
Cremonese
1
3
22.4 17:00
Brescia
3:0 (2:0)
Salernitana
22.4 17:00

Brescia
Salernitana
3
0
22.4 14:00
Hellas Verona
0:3 (0:1)
Benevento Calcio
22.4 14:00

Hellas Verona
Benevento Calcio
0
3
33. Round
15.4 20:00
Livorno
0:1 (0:0)
Brescia
15.4 20:00

Livorno
Brescia
0
1
14.4 20:00
Benevento Calcio
1:2 (0:1)
US Citta di Palermo
14.4 20:00

Benevento Calcio
US Citta di Palermo
1
2
14.4 14:00
Calcio Padova
0:0 (0:0)
Cosenza
14.4 14:00

Calcio Padova
Cosenza
0
0
14.4 14:00
Spezia
3:2 (0:2)
Ascoli Picchio
14.4 14:00

Spezia
Ascoli Picchio
3
2
13.4 17:00
Venezia
1:0 (1:0)
Foggia
13.4 17:00

Venezia
Foggia
1
0
13.4 14:00
Crotone
0:0 (0:0)
Cremonese
13.4 14:00

Crotone
Cremonese
0
0
13.4 14:00
Salernitana
4:2 (1:2)
AS Cittadella
13.4 14:00

Salernitana
AS Cittadella
4
2
13.4 14:00
Lecce
4:1 (0:0)
Carpi
13.4 14:00

Lecce
Carpi
4
1
12.4 20:00
Pescara
1:1 (1:0)
Perugia
12.4 20:00

Pescara
Perugia
1
1
32. Round
8.4 20:00
US Citta di Palermo
1:0 (0:0)
Hellas Verona
8.4 20:00

US Citta di Palermo
Hellas Verona
1
0
7.4 20:00
Cosenza
1:0 (1:0)
Crotone
7.4 20:00

Cosenza
Crotone
1
0
7.4 14:00
Ascoli Picchio
2:1 (1:1)
Pescara
7.4 14:00

Ascoli Picchio
Pescara
2
1
7.4 14:00
Cremonese
2:0 (0:0)
Lecce
7.4 14:00

Cremonese
Lecce
2
0
6.4 17:00
Perugia
2:4 (2:3)
Benevento Calcio
6.4 17:00

Perugia
Benevento Calcio
2
4
6.4 14:00
Foggia
1:0 (0:0)
Spezia
6.4 14:00

Foggia
Spezia
1
0
6.4 14:00
Carpi
2:1 (1:1)
Calcio Padova
6.4 14:00

Carpi
Calcio Padova
2
1
6.4 14:00
AS Cittadella
4:0 (1:0)
Livorno
6.4 14:00

AS Cittadella
Livorno
4
0
5.4 20:00
Brescia
2:0 (1:0)
Venezia
5.4 20:00

Brescia
Venezia
2
0
31. Round
3.4 20:00
Pescara
3:2 (1:2)
US Citta di Palermo
3.4 20:00

Pescara
US Citta di Palermo
3
2
3.4 18:00
Lecce
3:1 (1:1)
Cosenza
3.4 18:00

Lecce
Cosenza
3
1
2.4 20:00
Spezia
2:1 (0:1)
Salernitana
2.4 20:00

Spezia
Salernitana
2
1
2.4 20:00
Crotone
2:0 (1:0)
Perugia
2.4 20:00

Crotone
Perugia
2
0
2.4 20:00
Livorno
1:3 (0:1)
Cremonese
2.4 20:00

Livorno
Cremonese
1
3
2.4 20:00
Venezia
1:1 (0:0)
AS Cittadella
2.4 20:00

Venezia
AS Cittadella
1
1
2.4 20:00
Benevento Calcio
3:1 (2:1)
Carpi
2.4 20:00

Benevento Calcio
Carpi
3
1
2.4 20:00
Hellas Verona
2:2 (1:2)
Brescia
2.4 20:00

Hellas Verona
Brescia
2
2
2.4 20:00
Calcio Padova
1:2 (1:1)
Ascoli Picchio
2.4 20:00

Calcio Padova
Ascoli Picchio
1
2
30. Round
31.3 20:00
Lecce
2:0 (2:0)
Pescara
31.3 20:00

Lecce
Pescara
2
0
30.3 17:00
Brescia
2:1 (1:1)
Foggia
30.3 17:00

Brescia
Foggia
2
1
30.3 14:00
Salernitana
1:1 (0:1)
Venezia
30.3 14:00

Salernitana
Venezia
1
1
30.3 14:00
Cosenza
1:1 (1:1)
US Citta di Palermo
30.3 14:00

Cosenza
US Citta di Palermo
1
1
30.3 14:00
AS Cittadella
1:1 (0:0)
Calcio Padova
30.3 14:00

AS Cittadella
Calcio Padova
1
1
30.3 14:00
Perugia
3:1 (1:0)
Livorno
30.3 14:00

Perugia
Livorno
3
1
30.3 14:00
Carpi
1:2 (0:1)
Crotone
30.3 14:00

Carpi
Crotone
1
2
30.3 14:00
Ascoli Picchio
2:2 (2:0)
Benevento Calcio
30.3 14:00

Ascoli Picchio
Benevento Calcio
2
2
29.3 20:00
Cremonese
1:1 (1:1)
Hellas Verona
29.3 20:00

Cremonese
Hellas Verona
1
1
29. Round
17.3 20:00
Crotone
2:2 (1:2)
Lecce
17.3 20:00

Crotone
Lecce
2
2
17.3 14:00
Venezia
1:1 (1:1)
Cremonese
17.3 14:00

Venezia
Cremonese
1
1
17.3 14:00
US Citta di Palermo
4:1 (2:0)
Carpi
17.3 14:00

US Citta di Palermo
Carpi
4
1
16.3 17:00
Hellas Verona
1:1 (1:1)
Ascoli Picchio
16.3 17:00

Hellas Verona
Ascoli Picchio
1
1
16.3 14:00
Benevento Calcio
2:3 (1:1)
Spezia
16.3 14:00

Benevento Calcio
Spezia
2
3
16.3 14:00
Livorno
1:0 (1:0)
Salernitana
16.3 14:00

Livorno
Salernitana
1
0
16.3 14:00
Calcio Padova
0:1 (0:1)
Perugia
16.3 14:00

Calcio Padova
Perugia
0
1
16.3 14:00
Foggia
1:1 (0:0)
AS Cittadella
16.3 14:00

Foggia
AS Cittadella
1
1
15.3 20:00
Pescara
1:1 (0:0)
Cosenza
15.3 20:00

Pescara
Cosenza
1
1
28. Round
11.3 20:00
Venezia
1:1 (1:0)
US Citta di Palermo
11.3 20:00

Venezia
US Citta di Palermo
1
1
10.3 20:00
Salernitana
0:2 (0:1)
Crotone
10.3 20:00

Salernitana
Crotone
0
2
10.3 14:00
Ascoli Picchio
1:1 (1:1)
Livorno
10.3 14:00

Ascoli Picchio
Livorno
1
1
10.3 14:00
Cremonese
1:0 (0:0)
Benevento Calcio
10.3 14:00

Cremonese
Benevento Calcio
1
0
9.3 17:00
Spezia
0:2 (0:1)
Calcio Padova
9.3 17:00

Spezia
Calcio Padova
0
2
9.3 14:00
AS Cittadella
4:1 (3:1)
Pescara
9.3 14:00

AS Cittadella
Pescara
4
1
9.3 14:00
Lecce
1:0 (0:0)
Foggia
9.3 14:00

Lecce
Foggia
1
0
9.3 14:00
Cosenza
2:3 (2:0)
Brescia
9.3 14:00

Cosenza
Brescia
2
3
8.3 20:00
Perugia
1:2 (0:0)
Hellas Verona
8.3 20:00

Perugia
Hellas Verona
1
2
27. Round
4.3 20:00
Livorno
2:0 (2:0)
Benevento Calcio
4.3 20:00

Livorno
Benevento Calcio
2
0
3.3 20:00
Hellas Verona
1:0 (1:0)
Venezia
3.3 20:00

Hellas Verona
Venezia
1
0
3.3 14:00
Pescara
2:0 (1:0)
Spezia
3.3 14:00

Pescara
Spezia
2
0
3.3 14:00
Perugia
3:1 (2:1)
Salernitana
3.3 14:00

Perugia
Salernitana
3
1
2.3 17:00
US Citta di Palermo
2:1 (1:0)
Lecce
2.3 17:00

US Citta di Palermo
Lecce
2
1
2.3 14:00
Calcio Padova
0:0 (0:0)
Crotone
2.3 14:00

Calcio Padova
Crotone
0
0
2.3 14:00
Brescia
0:1 (0:1)
AS Cittadella
2.3 14:00

Brescia
AS Cittadella
0
1
2.3 14:00
Carpi
1:1 (0:1)
Ascoli Picchio
2.3 14:00

Carpi
Ascoli Picchio
1
1
1.3 20:00
Foggia
1:0 (1:0)
Cosenza
1.3 20:00

Foggia
Cosenza
1
0
26. Round
27.2 20:00
Spezia
3:0 (1:0)
Livorno
27.2 20:00

Spezia
Livorno
3
0
27.2 18:00
Venezia
2:3 (1:3)
Perugia
27.2 18:00

Venezia
Perugia
2
3
26.2 20:00
Crotone
3:0 (1:0)
US Citta di Palermo
26.2 20:00

Crotone
US Citta di Palermo
3
0
26.2 20:00
Lecce
2:1 (1:0)
Hellas Verona
26.2 20:00

Lecce
Hellas Verona
2
1
26.2 20:00
Ascoli Picchio
2:2 (2:1)
Foggia
26.2 20:00

Ascoli Picchio
Foggia
2
2
26.2 20:00
Salernitana
2:0 (0:0)
Cremonese
26.2 20:00

Salernitana
Cremonese
2
0
26.2 20:00
Cosenza
1:0 (1:0)
Carpi
26.2 20:00

Cosenza
Carpi
1
0
26.2 20:00
Calcio Padova
1:1 (0:0)
Brescia
26.2 20:00

Calcio Padova
Brescia
1
1
26.2 17:00
Benevento Calcio
2:1 (1:0)
Pescara
26.2 17:00

Benevento Calcio
Pescara
2
1
25. Round
24.2 20:00
Livorno
1:0 (0:0)
Venezia
24.2 20:00

Livorno
Venezia
1
0
23.2 17:00
Foggia
1:1 (0:0)
Benevento Calcio
23.2 17:00

Foggia
Benevento Calcio
1
1
23.2 14:00
Carpi
3:2 (1:0)
Spezia
23.2 14:00

Carpi
Spezia
3
2
23.2 14:00
Pescara
2:0 (2:0)
Calcio Padova
23.2 14:00

Pescara
Calcio Padova
2
0
23.2 14:00
AS Cittadella
4:1 (2:1)
Lecce
23.2 14:00

AS Cittadella
Lecce
4
1
23.2 14:00
Brescia
2:0 (0:0)
Crotone
23.2 14:00

Brescia
Crotone
2
0
23.2 14:00
Perugia
0:1 (0:1)
Cosenza
23.2 14:00

Perugia
Cosenza
0
1
23.2 14:00
Cremonese
0:1 (0:0)
Ascoli Picchio
23.2 14:00

Cremonese
Ascoli Picchio
0
1
22.2 20:00
Hellas Verona
1:0 (0:0)
Salernitana
22.2 20:00

Hellas Verona
Salernitana
1
0
24. Round
18.2 20:00
Crotone
0:2 (0:2)
Pescara
18.2 20:00

Crotone
Pescara
0
2
17.2 20:00
Spezia
1:2 (1:1)
Hellas Verona
17.2 20:00

Spezia
Hellas Verona
1
2
17.2 14:00
Lecce
3:2 (0:2)
Livorno
17.2 14:00

Lecce
Livorno
3
2
17.2 14:00
Cosenza
2:0 (0:0)
Cremonese
17.2 14:00

Cosenza
Cremonese
2
0
16.2 17:00
Ascoli Picchio
2:4 (1:3)
Salernitana
16.2 17:00

Ascoli Picchio
Salernitana
2
4
16.2 14:00
Carpi
0:1 (0:0)
Perugia
16.2 14:00

Carpi
Perugia
0
1
16.2 14:00
Calcio Padova
1:1 (0:1)
Foggia
16.2 14:00

Calcio Padova
Foggia
1
1
16.2 14:00
Benevento Calcio
1:0 (1:0)
AS Cittadella
16.2 14:00

Benevento Calcio
AS Cittadella
1
0
15.2 20:00
US Citta di Palermo
1:1 (0:0)
Brescia
15.2 20:00

US Citta di Palermo
Brescia
1
1
23. Round
11.2 20:00
Venezia
1:1 (0:0)
Lecce
11.2 20:00

Venezia
Lecce
1
1
10.2 20:00
Hellas Verona
1:1 (0:0)
Crotone
10.2 20:00

Hellas Verona
Crotone
1
1
10.2 14:00
Foggia
1:1 (1:0)
Pescara
10.2 14:00

Foggia
Pescara
1
1
10.2 14:00
Livorno
2:0 (0:0)
Cosenza
10.2 14:00

Livorno
Cosenza
2
0
9.2 17:00
Brescia
3:1 (2:1)
Carpi
9.2 17:00

Brescia
Carpi
3
1
9.2 14:00
AS Cittadella
0:1 (0:0)
Spezia
9.2 14:00

AS Cittadella
Spezia
0
1
9.2 14:00
Perugia
1:2 (0:1)
US Citta di Palermo
9.2 14:00

Perugia
US Citta di Palermo
1
2
9.2 14:00
Cremonese
0:0 (0:0)
Calcio Padova
9.2 14:00

Cremonese
Calcio Padova
0
0
8.2 20:00
Salernitana
0:1 (0:0)
Benevento Calcio
8.2 20:00

Salernitana
Benevento Calcio
0
1
22. Round
4.2 20:00
US Citta di Palermo
0:0 (0:0)
Foggia
4.2 20:00

US Citta di Palermo
Foggia
0
0
3.2 20:00
Pescara
1:5 (0:3)
Brescia
3.2 20:00

Pescara
Brescia
1
5
3.2 14:00
Benevento Calcio
3:0 (0:0)
Venezia
3.2 14:00

Benevento Calcio
Venezia
3
0
3.2 14:00
Crotone
1:1 (1:1)
Livorno
3.2 14:00

Crotone
Livorno
1
1
2.2 17:00
Spezia
2:0 (1:0)
Cremonese
2.2 17:00

Spezia
Cremonese
2
0
2.2 14:00
Calcio Padova
0:0 (0:0)
Salernitana
2.2 14:00

Calcio Padova
Salernitana
0
0
2.2 14:00
Carpi
1:1 (1:0)
Hellas Verona
2.2 14:00

Carpi
Hellas Verona
1
1
2.2 14:00
Cosenza
2:0 (0:0)
AS Cittadella
2.2 14:00

Cosenza
AS Cittadella
2
0
23.3 17:00
Lecce
7:0 (5:0)
Ascoli Picchio
23.3 17:00

Lecce
Ascoli Picchio
7
0
21. Round
28.1 20:00
Hellas Verona
2:2 (1:0)
Cosenza
28.1 20:00

Hellas Verona
Cosenza
2
2
27.1 17:00
Brescia
4:4 (2:2)
Spezia
27.1 17:00

Brescia
Spezia
4
4
27.1 14:00
Livorno
0:0 (0:0)
Pescara
27.1 14:00

Livorno
Pescara
0
0
27.1 14:00
Venezia
2:1 (1:0)
Calcio Padova
27.1 14:00

Venezia
Calcio Padova
2
1
26.1 17:00
Salernitana
1:2 (0:2)
Lecce
26.1 17:00

Salernitana
Lecce
1
2
26.1 14:00
Ascoli Picchio
0:3 (0:0)
Perugia
26.1 14:00

Ascoli Picchio
Perugia
0
3
26.1 14:00
Cremonese
2:0 (1:0)
US Citta di Palermo
26.1 14:00

Cremonese
US Citta di Palermo
2
0
26.1 14:00
AS Cittadella
3:0 (2:0)
Carpi
26.1 14:00

AS Cittadella
Carpi
3
0
25.1 20:00
Foggia
0:2 (0:2)
Crotone
25.1 20:00

Foggia
Crotone
0
2
20. Round
21.1 20:00
Spezia
1:1 (0:0)
Venezia
21.1 20:00

Spezia
Venezia
1
1
20.1 20:00
Pescara
0:0 (0:0)
Cremonese
20.1 20:00

Pescara
Cremonese
0
0
20.1 14:00
Calcio Padova
3:0 (1:0)
Hellas Verona
20.1 14:00

Calcio Padova
Hellas Verona
3
0
20.1 14:00
Cosenza
0:0 (0:0)
Ascoli Picchio
20.1 14:00

Cosenza
Ascoli Picchio
0
0
19.1 17:00
Perugia
0:2 (0:1)
Brescia
19.1 17:00

Perugia
Brescia
0
2
19.1 14:00
Carpi
0:2 (0:1)
Foggia
19.1 14:00

Carpi
Foggia
0
2
19.1 14:00
Crotone
0:0 (0:0)
AS Cittadella
19.1 14:00

Crotone
AS Cittadella
0
0
19.1 14:00
Lecce
1:1 (0:0)
Benevento Calcio
19.1 14:00

Lecce
Benevento Calcio
1
1
18.1 19:30
US Citta di Palermo
1:2 (1:1)
Salernitana
18.1 19:30

US Citta di Palermo
Salernitana
1
2
19. Round
30.12 20:00
Spezia
1:1 (1:0)
Lecce
30.12 20:00

Spezia
Lecce
1
1
30.12 17:00
Livorno
1:1 (0:1)
Calcio Padova
30.12 17:00

Livorno
Calcio Padova
1
1
30.12 15:00
Benevento Calcio
1:1 (0:0)
Brescia
30.12 15:00

Benevento Calcio
Brescia
1
1
30.12 14:00
Venezia
1:1 (0:1)
Carpi
30.12 14:00

Venezia
Carpi
1
1
30.12 14:00
Salernitana
2:4 (2:1)
Pescara
30.12 14:00

Salernitana
Pescara
2
4
30.12 14:00
Cremonese
4:0 (3:0)
Perugia
30.12 14:00

Cremonese
Perugia
4
0
30.12 14:00
AS Cittadella
0:1 (0:0)
US Citta di Palermo
30.12 14:00

AS Cittadella
US Citta di Palermo
0
1
30.12 14:00
Ascoli Picchio
3:2 (0:2)
Crotone
30.12 14:00

Ascoli Picchio
Crotone
3
2
30.12 11:30
Foggia
2:2 (1:2)
Hellas Verona
30.12 11:30

Foggia
Hellas Verona
2
2
18. Round
27.12 20:00
Perugia
3:0 (2:0)
Foggia
27.12 20:00

Perugia
Foggia
3
0
27.12 20:00
US Citta di Palermo
3:0 (1:0)
Ascoli Picchio
27.12 20:00

US Citta di Palermo
Ascoli Picchio
3
0
27.12 20:00
Calcio Padova
0:1 (0:0)
Benevento Calcio
27.12 20:00

Calcio Padova
Benevento Calcio
0
1
27.12 20:00
Hellas Verona
4:0 (2:0)
AS Cittadella
27.12 20:00

Hellas Verona
AS Cittadella
4
0
27.12 20:00
Crotone
0:3 (0:1)
Spezia
27.12 20:00

Crotone
Spezia
0
3
27.12 20:00
Cosenza
0:0 (0:0)
Salernitana
27.12 20:00

Cosenza
Salernitana
0
0
27.12 18:00
Pescara
1:0 (0:0)
Venezia
27.12 18:00

Pescara
Venezia
1
0
26.12 14:00
Carpi
1:4 (1:1)
Livorno
26.12 14:00

Carpi
Livorno
1
4
26.12 14:00
Brescia
3:2 (2:0)
Cremonese
26.12 14:00

Brescia
Cremonese
3
2
17. Round
23.12 20:00
Benevento Calcio
3:0 (1:0)
Crotone
23.12 20:00

Benevento Calcio
Crotone
3
0
23.12 16:30
Spezia
1:1 (1:1)
US Citta di Palermo
23.12 16:30

Spezia
US Citta di Palermo
1
1
23.12 14:00
Venezia
0:1 (0:0)
Cosenza
23.12 14:00

Venezia
Cosenza
0
1
23.12 14:00
Lecce
3:2 (2:0)
Calcio Padova
23.12 14:00

Lecce
Calcio Padova
3
2
23.12 14:00
AS Cittadella
2:2 (1:1)
Perugia
23.12 14:00

AS Cittadella
Perugia
2
2
23.12 11:30
Salernitana
1:0 (0:0)
Foggia
23.12 11:30

Salernitana
Foggia
1
0
22.12 14:00
Livorno
0:0 (0:0)
Hellas Verona
22.12 14:00

Livorno
Hellas Verona
0
0
22.12 14:00
Cremonese
1:2 (0:1)
Carpi
22.12 14:00

Cremonese
Carpi
1
2
21.12 20:00
Ascoli Picchio
1:1 (0:0)
Brescia
21.12 20:00

Ascoli Picchio
Brescia
1
1
16. Round
17.12 20:00
Hellas Verona
3:1 (2:0)
Pescara
17.12 20:00

Hellas Verona
Pescara
3
1
16.12 20:00
Brescia
2:1 (0:1)
Lecce
16.12 20:00

Brescia
Lecce
2
1
16.12 14:00
Crotone
1:1 (0:1)
Venezia
16.12 14:00

Crotone
Venezia
1
1
16.12 14:00
Carpi
3:2 (1:0)
Salernitana
16.12 14:00

Carpi
Salernitana
3
2
15.12 17:00
Cosenza
0:0 (0:0)
Benevento Calcio
15.12 17:00

Cosenza
Benevento Calcio
0
0
15.12 14:00
Perugia
1:1 (1:0)
Spezia
15.12 14:00

Perugia
Spezia
1
1
15.12 14:00
US Citta di Palermo
1:1 (1:1)
Livorno
15.12 14:00

US Citta di Palermo
Livorno
1
1
15.12 14:00
Ascoli Picchio
1:1 (1:1)
AS Cittadella
15.12 14:00

Ascoli Picchio
AS Cittadella
1
1
14.12 20:00
Foggia
3:1 (3:1)
Cremonese
14.12 20:00

Foggia
Cremonese
3
1
15. Round
10.12 20:00
Salernitana
1:3 (0:3)
Brescia
10.12 20:00

Salernitana
Brescia
1
3
9.12 20:00
Benevento Calcio
0:1 (0:0)
Hellas Verona
9.12 20:00

Benevento Calcio
Hellas Verona
0
1
9.12 14:00
Livorno
3:1 (1:1)
Foggia
9.12 14:00

Livorno
Foggia
3
1
9.12 14:00
Cremonese
0:0 (0:0)
AS Cittadella
9.12 14:00

Cremonese
AS Cittadella
0
0
8.12 14:00
Venezia
1:0 (0:0)
Ascoli Picchio
8.12 14:00

Venezia
Ascoli Picchio
1
0
8.12 14:00
Spezia
4:0 (1:0)
Cosenza
8.12 14:00

Spezia
Cosenza
4
0
8.12 14:00
Lecce
0:0 (0:0)
Perugia
8.12 14:00

Lecce
Perugia
0
0
8.12 11:30
Calcio Padova
1:3 (1:1)
US Citta di Palermo
8.12 11:30

Calcio Padova
US Citta di Palermo
1
3
7.12 20:00
Pescara
2:0 (0:0)
Carpi
7.12 20:00

Pescara
Carpi
2
0
14. Round
3.12 20:00
Foggia
1:1 (1:1)
Venezia
3.12 20:00

Foggia
Venezia
1
1
2.12 20:00
Perugia
2:1 (1:0)
Pescara
2.12 20:00

Perugia
Pescara
2
1
2.12 14:00
Carpi
0:1 (0:1)
Lecce
2.12 14:00

Carpi
Lecce
0
1
2.12 14:00
Brescia
2:0 (1:0)
Livorno
2.12 14:00

Brescia
Livorno
2
0
1.12 17:00
Ascoli Picchio
3:1 (1:0)
Spezia
1.12 17:00

Ascoli Picchio
Spezia
3
1
1.12 14:00
Cremonese
1:0 (0:0)
Crotone
1.12 14:00

Cremonese
Crotone
1
0
1.12 14:00
Cosenza
2:1 (0:1)
Calcio Padova
1.12 14:00

Cosenza
Calcio Padova
2
1
1.12 14:00
AS Cittadella
3:1 (1:0)
Salernitana
1.12 14:00

AS Cittadella
Salernitana
3
1
30.11 20:00
US Citta di Palermo
0:0 (0:0)
Benevento Calcio
30.11 20:00

US Citta di Palermo
Benevento Calcio
0
0
13. Round
26.11 20:00
Crotone
0:1 (0:0)
Cosenza
26.11 20:00

Crotone
Cosenza
0
1
25.11 20:00
Lecce
2:0 (0:0)
Cremonese
25.11 20:00

Lecce
Cremonese
2
0
25.11 14:00
Spezia
0:0 (0:0)
Foggia
25.11 14:00

Spezia
Foggia
0
0
25.11 14:00
Pescara
1:1 (0:0)
Ascoli Picchio
25.11 14:00

Pescara
Ascoli Picchio
1
1
24.11 17:00
Benevento Calcio
2:1 (1:1)
Perugia
24.11 17:00

Benevento Calcio
Perugia
2
1
24.11 14:00
Venezia
2:1 (2:0)
Brescia
24.11 14:00

Venezia
Brescia
2
1
24.11 14:00
Calcio Padova
0:1 (0:1)
Carpi
24.11 14:00

Calcio Padova
Carpi
0
1
24.11 14:00
Livorno
0:0 (0:0)
AS Cittadella
24.11 14:00

Livorno
AS Cittadella
0
0
23.11 20:00
Hellas Verona
1:1 (1:0)
US Citta di Palermo
23.11 20:00

Hellas Verona
US Citta di Palermo
1
1
12. Round
11.11 20:00
US Citta di Palermo
3:0 (1:0)
Pescara
11.11 20:00

US Citta di Palermo
Pescara
3
0
11.11 14:00
AS Cittadella
3:2 (1:2)
Venezia
11.11 14:00

AS Cittadella
Venezia
3
2
11.11 14:00
Brescia
4:2 (2:0)
Hellas Verona
11.11 14:00

Brescia
Hellas Verona
4
2
10.11 17:00
Cosenza
2:3 (0:2)
Lecce
10.11 17:00

Cosenza
Lecce
2
3
10.11 14:00
Salernitana
1:0 (1:0)
Spezia
10.11 14:00

Salernitana
Spezia
1
0
10.11 14:00
Cremonese
1:0 (1:0)
Livorno
10.11 14:00

Cremonese
Livorno
1
0
10.11 14:00
Carpi
2:2 (0:0)
Benevento Calcio
10.11 14:00

Carpi
Benevento Calcio
2
2
10.11 14:00
Ascoli Picchio
2:3 (1:1)
Calcio Padova
10.11 14:00

Ascoli Picchio
Calcio Padova
2
3
9.11 20:00
Perugia
2:1 (1:0)
Crotone
9.11 20:00

Perugia
Crotone
2
1
11. Round
5.11 20:00
Pescara
4:2 (2:1)
Lecce
5.11 20:00

Pescara
Lecce
4
2
4.11 20:00
Livorno
2:3 (2:1)
Perugia
4.11 20:00

Livorno
Perugia
2
3
4.11 14:00
Venezia
1:0 (1:0)
Salernitana
4.11 14:00

Venezia
Salernitana
1
0
4.11 14:00
Crotone
1:1 (1:0)
Carpi
4.11 14:00

Crotone
Carpi
1
1
3.11 17:00
Benevento Calcio
1:2 (1:1)
Ascoli Picchio
3.11 17:00

Benevento Calcio
Ascoli Picchio
1
2
3.11 14:00
US Citta di Palermo
2:1 (0:0)
Cosenza
3.11 14:00

US Citta di Palermo
Cosenza
2
1
3.11 14:00
Calcio Padova
0:0 (0:0)
AS Cittadella
3.11 14:00

Calcio Padova
AS Cittadella
0
0
3.11 14:00
Foggia
2:2 (1:1)
Brescia
3.11 14:00

Foggia
Brescia
2
2
2.11 20:00
Hellas Verona
1:1 (1:1)
Cremonese
2.11 20:00

Hellas Verona
Cremonese
1
1
10. Round
31.10 20:00
Lecce
1:0 (1:0)
Crotone
31.10 20:00

Lecce
Crotone
1
0
31.10 18:00
Salernitana
3:1 (1:0)
Livorno
31.10 18:00

Salernitana
Livorno
3
1
18.11 14:00
Spezia
3:1 (2:1)
Benevento Calcio
18.11 14:00

Spezia
Benevento Calcio
3
1
30.10 20:00
Perugia
3:2 (1:1)
Calcio Padova
30.10 20:00

Perugia
Calcio Padova
3
2
30.10 20:00
Cremonese
0:1 (0:0)
Venezia
30.10 20:00

Cremonese
Venezia
0
1
30.10 20:00
Cosenza
1:1 (1:0)
Pescara
30.10 20:00

Cosenza
Pescara
1
1
30.10 20:00
AS Cittadella
1:1 (1:1)
Foggia
30.10 20:00

AS Cittadella
Foggia
1
1
30.10 20:00
Carpi
0:3 (0:1)
US Citta di Palermo
30.10 20:00

Carpi
US Citta di Palermo
0
3
30.10 20:00
Ascoli Picchio
1:0 (0:0)
Hellas Verona
30.10 20:00

Ascoli Picchio
Hellas Verona
1
0
9. Round
28.10 20:00
Crotone
1:1 (0:0)
Salernitana
28.10 20:00

Crotone
Salernitana
1
1
27.10 17:00
Hellas Verona
2:1 (1:1)
Perugia
27.10 17:00

Hellas Verona
Perugia
2
1
27.10 14:00
Pescara
0:1 (0:0)
AS Cittadella
27.10 14:00

Pescara
AS Cittadella
0
1
27.10 14:00
Calcio Padova
0:0 (0:0)
Spezia
27.10 14:00

Calcio Padova
Spezia
0
0
27.10 14:00
Livorno
1:0 (1:0)
Ascoli Picchio
27.10 14:00

Livorno
Ascoli Picchio
1
0
27.10 14:00
Foggia
2:2 (1:0)
Lecce
27.10 14:00

Foggia
Lecce
2
2
27.10 14:00
Brescia
1:0 (0:0)
Cosenza
27.10 14:00

Brescia
Cosenza
1
0
27.10 14:00
Benevento Calcio
2:1 (2:0)
Cremonese
27.10 14:00

Benevento Calcio
Cremonese
2
1
26.10 20:00
US Citta di Palermo
1:1 (0:0)
Venezia
26.10 20:00

US Citta di Palermo
Venezia
1
1
8. Round
22.10 20:00
Benevento Calcio
1:0 (0:0)
Livorno
22.10 20:00

Benevento Calcio
Livorno
1
0
21.10 20:00
Lecce
1:2 (1:1)
US Citta di Palermo
21.10 20:00

Lecce
US Citta di Palermo
1
2
21.10 14:00
Venezia
1:1 (0:1)
Hellas Verona
21.10 14:00

Venezia
Hellas Verona
1
1
21.10 14:00
Salernitana
2:1 (0:0)
Perugia
21.10 14:00

Salernitana
Perugia
2
1
20.10 17:00
Crotone
2:1 (1:0)
Calcio Padova
20.10 17:00

Crotone
Calcio Padova
2
1
20.10 14:00
Cosenza
2:0 (1:0)
Foggia
20.10 14:00

Cosenza
Foggia
2
0
20.10 14:00
AS Cittadella
2:2 (2:0)
Brescia
20.10 14:00

AS Cittadella
Brescia
2
2
20.10 14:00
Ascoli Picchio
1:0 (0:0)
Carpi
20.10 14:00

Ascoli Picchio
Carpi
1
0
19.10 20:00
Spezia
1:3 (1:2)
Pescara
19.10 20:00

Spezia
Pescara
1
3
7. Round
7.10 20:00
US Citta di Palermo
1:0 (0:0)
Crotone
7.10 20:00

US Citta di Palermo
Crotone
1
0
7.10 14:00
Livorno
1:3 (1:3)
Spezia
7.10 14:00

Livorno
Spezia
1
3
7.10 14:00
Brescia
4:1 (0:1)
Calcio Padova
7.10 14:00

Brescia
Calcio Padova
4
1
6.10 17:00
Perugia
1:0 (0:0)
Venezia
6.10 17:00

Perugia
Venezia
1
0
6.10 14:00
Pescara
2:1 (1:0)
Benevento Calcio
6.10 14:00

Pescara
Benevento Calcio
2
1
6.10 14:00
Foggia
3:2 (2:2)
Ascoli Picchio
6.10 14:00

Foggia
Ascoli Picchio
3
2
6.10 14:00
Cremonese
0:0 (0:0)
Salernitana
6.10 14:00

Cremonese
Salernitana
0
0
6.10 14:00
Carpi
1:1 (0:0)
Cosenza
6.10 14:00

Carpi
Cosenza
1
1
5.10 20:00
Hellas Verona
0:2 (0:1)
Lecce
5.10 20:00

Hellas Verona
Lecce
0
2
6. Round
2.10 16:30
Calcio Padova
2:2 (0:1)
Pescara
2.10 16:30

Calcio Padova
Pescara
2
2
30.9 20:00
Benevento Calcio
1:3 (1:1)
Foggia
30.9 20:00

Benevento Calcio
Foggia
1
3
30.9 14:00
Cosenza
1:1 (1:0)
Perugia
30.9 14:00

Cosenza
Perugia
1
1
30.9 14:00
Ascoli Picchio
0:0 (0:0)
Cremonese
30.9 14:00

Ascoli Picchio
Cremonese
0
0
29.9 17:00
Venezia
1:1 (0:1)
Livorno
29.9 17:00

Venezia
Livorno
1
1
29.9 14:00
Spezia
2:1 (0:1)
Carpi
29.9 14:00

Spezia
Carpi
2
1
29.9 14:00
Salernitana
1:0 (0:0)
Hellas Verona
29.9 14:00

Salernitana
Hellas Verona
1
0
29.9 14:00
Lecce
1:1 (1:0)
AS Cittadella
29.9 14:00

Lecce
AS Cittadella
1
1
28.9 20:00
Crotone
2:2 (0:1)
Brescia
28.9 20:00

Crotone
Brescia
2
2
5. Round
26.9 20:00
Foggia
2:1 (0:1)
Calcio Padova
26.9 20:00

Foggia
Calcio Padova
2
1
26.9 18:00
Cremonese
2:0 (1:0)
Cosenza
26.9 18:00

Cremonese
Cosenza
2
0
25.9 20:00
Salernitana
1:1 (0:1)
Ascoli Picchio
25.9 20:00

Salernitana
Ascoli Picchio
1
1
25.9 20:00
Pescara
2:1 (1:0)
Crotone
25.9 20:00

Pescara
Crotone
2
1
25.9 20:00
Perugia
0:1 (0:0)
Carpi
25.9 20:00

Perugia
Carpi
0
1
25.9 20:00
Livorno
0:3 (0:1)
Lecce
25.9 20:00

Livorno
Lecce
0
3
25.9 20:00
Hellas Verona
2:1 (1:1)
Spezia
25.9 20:00

Hellas Verona
Spezia
2
1
25.9 20:00
AS Cittadella
0:1 (0:1)
Benevento Calcio
25.9 20:00

AS Cittadella
Benevento Calcio
0
1
25.9 20:00
Brescia
2:1 (2:0)
US Citta di Palermo
25.9 20:00

Brescia
US Citta di Palermo
2
1
4. Round
23.9 20:00
Calcio Padova
1:1 (1:0)
Cremonese
23.9 20:00

Calcio Padova
Cremonese
1
1
22.9 17:00
Cosenza
1:1 (1:0)
Livorno
22.9 17:00

Cosenza
Livorno
1
1
22.9 14:00
Spezia
1:0 (0:0)
AS Cittadella
22.9 14:00

Spezia
AS Cittadella
1
0
22.9 14:00
Pescara
1:0 (0:0)
Foggia
22.9 14:00

Pescara
Foggia
1
0
22.9 14:00
US Citta di Palermo
4:1 (2:0)
Perugia
22.9 14:00

US Citta di Palermo
Perugia
4
1
22.9 14:00
Lecce
2:1 (0:0)
Venezia
22.9 14:00

Lecce
Venezia
2
1
22.9 14:00
Crotone
1:2 (0:1)
Hellas Verona
22.9 14:00

Crotone
Hellas Verona
1
2
22.9 14:00
Carpi
1:1 (1:1)
Brescia
22.9 14:00

Carpi
Brescia
1
1
21.9 20:00
Benevento Calcio
4:0 (1:0)
Salernitana
21.9 20:00

Benevento Calcio
Salernitana
4
0
3. Round
17.9 14:00
Livorno
0:1 (0:0)
Crotone
17.9 14:00

Livorno
Crotone
0
1
16.9 14:00
Foggia
1:2 (1:0)
US Citta di Palermo
16.9 14:00

Foggia
US Citta di Palermo
1
2
16.9 14:00
Salernitana
3:0 (1:0)
Calcio Padova
16.9 14:00

Salernitana
Calcio Padova
3
0
16.9 14:00
Hellas Verona
4:1 (2:0)
Carpi
16.9 14:00

Hellas Verona
Carpi
4
1
15.9 14:00
Cremonese
2:0 (2:0)
Spezia
15.9 14:00

Cremonese
Spezia
2
0
15.9 14:00
AS Cittadella
2:0 (0:0)
Cosenza
15.9 14:00

AS Cittadella
Cosenza
2
0
15.9 14:00
Brescia
1:1 (0:0)
Pescara
15.9 14:00

Brescia
Pescara
1
1
15.9 14:00
Ascoli Picchio
1:0 (0:0)
Lecce
15.9 14:00

Ascoli Picchio
Lecce
1
0
14.9 19:30
Venezia
2:3 (0:2)
Benevento Calcio
14.9 19:30

Venezia
Benevento Calcio
2
3
2. Round
31.8 14:00
Perugia
2:0 (1:0)
Ascoli Picchio
31.8 14:00

Perugia
Ascoli Picchio
2
0
31.8 14:00
Lecce
2:2 (1:0)
Salernitana
31.8 14:00

Lecce
Salernitana
2
2
31.8 14:00
Crotone
4:1 (1:0)
Foggia
31.8 14:00

Crotone
Foggia
4
1
31.8 14:00
Pescara
2:1 (0:0)
Livorno
31.8 14:00

Pescara
Livorno
2
1
31.8 14:00
Spezia
3:2 (2:2)
Brescia
31.8 14:00

Spezia
Brescia
3
2
31.8 14:00
Calcio Padova
1:0 (1:0)
Venezia
31.8 14:00

Calcio Padova
Venezia
1
0
PSTP
Cosenza
0:3 (0:3)
Hellas Verona
PSTP

Cosenza
Hellas Verona
0
3
31.8 14:00
Carpi
0:1 (0:0)
AS Cittadella
31.8 14:00

Carpi
AS Cittadella
0
1
31.8 14:00
US Citta di Palermo
2:2 (1:0)
Cremonese
31.8 14:00

US Citta di Palermo
Cremonese
2
2
1. Round
24.8 14:00
Benevento Calcio
3:3 (0:1)
Lecce
24.8 14:00

Benevento Calcio
Lecce
3
3
24.8 14:00
Foggia
4:2 (1:0)
Carpi
24.8 14:00

Foggia
Carpi
4
2
24.8 14:00
AS Cittadella
3:0 (1:0)
Crotone
24.8 14:00

AS Cittadella
Crotone
3
0
24.8 14:00
Ascoli Picchio
1:1 (0:1)
Cosenza
24.8 14:00

Ascoli Picchio
Cosenza
1
1
24.8 14:00
Hellas Verona
1:1 (1:1)
Calcio Padova
24.8 14:00

Hellas Verona
Calcio Padova
1
1
24.8 14:00
Venezia
1:0 (1:0)
Spezia
24.8 14:00

Venezia
Spezia
1
0
24.8 14:00
Salernitana
0:0 (0:0)
US Citta di Palermo
24.8 14:00

Salernitana
US Citta di Palermo
0
0
24.8 14:00
Cremonese
1:1 (1:0)
Pescara
24.8 14:00

Cremonese
Pescara
1
1
24.8 14:00
Brescia
1:1 (1:0)
Perugia
24.8 14:00

Brescia
Perugia
1
1