Champions league
Europa League
Premier League
Championship
Primera Division
1.Bundesliga
2.Bundesliga
Serie A
Ligue 1
Ligue 2 (1)
Eredivisie
Jupiler League
Primeira Liga
Allsvenskan
Veikkausliiga
Eliteserien
Serie A
Premier League
Süper lig
MLS
1.HNL
1.liga
1.SNL
Pricing Plans
Pay per period
Days Price
30 100 EUR
90 280 EUR
180 500 EUR
365 800 EUR

Serie A

Matches: 380

Home team: 165 (43%)
Away team: 106 (28%)
Draws: 109 (29%)

OVER/UNDER

OVER 1,5: 74%
OVER 2,5: 52%
OVER 3,5: 28%

Home team

OVER 0,5: 289 (76%)
OVER 1,5: 171 (45%)
OVER 2,5: 76 (20%)

Away team

OVER 0,5: 258 (68%)
OVER 1,5: 123 (32%)
OVER 2,5: 51 (13%)
Match review Serie A
38. Round
26.5 19:30
Cagliari Calcio
1:2 (1:0)
Udinese Calcio
26.5 19:30

Cagliari Calcio
Udinese Calcio
1
2
26.5 19:30
Atalanta Bergamasca Calcio
3:1 (1:1)
Sassuolo
26.5 19:30

Atalanta Bergamasca Calcio
Sassuolo
3
1
26.5 19:30
Roma AS
2:1 (1:0)
Parma
26.5 19:30

Roma AS
Parma
2
1
26.5 19:30
SPAL 2013
2:3 (1:2)
Milan AC
26.5 19:30

SPAL 2013
Milan AC
2
3
26.5 19:30
ACF Fiorentina
0:0 (0:0)
Genoa CFC
26.5 19:30

ACF Fiorentina
Genoa CFC
0
0
26.5 19:30
Internazionale FC
2:1 (0:0)
Empoli
26.5 19:30

Internazionale FC
Empoli
2
1
26.5 17:00
Sampdoria
2:0 (0:0)
Juventus FC
26.5 17:00

Sampdoria
Juventus FC
2
0
26.5 14:00
Torino
3:1 (0:0)
Lazio SS
26.5 14:00

Torino
Lazio SS
3
1
25.5 19:30
Bologna FC 1909
3:2 (2:0)
SSC Napoli
25.5 19:30

Bologna FC 1909
SSC Napoli
3
2
25.5 17:00
Frosinone
0:0 (0:0)
A.C. Chievo Verona
25.5 17:00

Frosinone
A.C. Chievo Verona
0
0
37. Round
20.5 19:30
Lazio SS
3:3 (1:0)
Bologna FC 1909
20.5 19:30

Lazio SS
Bologna FC 1909
3
3
19.5 19:30
SSC Napoli
4:1 (1:0)
Internazionale FC
19.5 19:30

SSC Napoli
Internazionale FC
4
1
19.5 19:30
Juventus FC
1:1 (0:1)
Atalanta Bergamasca Calcio
19.5 19:30

Juventus FC
Atalanta Bergamasca Calcio
1
1
19.5 17:00
Milan AC
2:0 (0:0)
Frosinone
19.5 17:00

Milan AC
Frosinone
2
0
19.5 14:00
Empoli
4:1 (1:0)
Torino
19.5 14:00

Empoli
Torino
4
1
19.5 14:00
Parma
1:0 (0:0)
ACF Fiorentina
19.5 14:00

Parma
ACF Fiorentina
1
0
19.5 11:30
A.C. Chievo Verona
0:0 (0:0)
Sampdoria
19.5 11:30

A.C. Chievo Verona
Sampdoria
0
0
18.5 19:30
Sassuolo
0:0 (0:0)
Roma AS
18.5 19:30

Sassuolo
Roma AS
0
0
18.5 17:00
Genoa CFC
1:1 (0:1)
Cagliari Calcio
18.5 17:00

Genoa CFC
Cagliari Calcio
1
1
18.5 14:00
Udinese Calcio
3:2 (3:0)
SPAL 2013
18.5 14:00

Udinese Calcio
SPAL 2013
3
2
36. Round
13.5 20:00
Internazionale FC
2:0 (1:0)
A.C. Chievo Verona
13.5 20:00

Internazionale FC
A.C. Chievo Verona
2
0
13.5 18:00
Bologna FC 1909
4:1 (0:0)
Parma
13.5 18:00

Bologna FC 1909
Parma
4
1
12.5 19:30
Roma AS
2:0 (0:0)
Juventus FC
12.5 19:30

Roma AS
Juventus FC
2
0
12.5 17:00
SPAL 2013
1:2 (0:0)
SSC Napoli
12.5 17:00

SPAL 2013
SSC Napoli
1
2
12.5 14:00
Frosinone
1:3 (0:3)
Udinese Calcio
12.5 14:00

Frosinone
Udinese Calcio
1
3
12.5 14:00
Sampdoria
1:2 (0:0)
Empoli
12.5 14:00

Sampdoria
Empoli
1
2
12.5 11:30
Torino
3:2 (0:1)
Sassuolo
12.5 11:30

Torino
Sassuolo
3
2
11.5 19:30
ACF Fiorentina
0:1 (0:1)
Milan AC
11.5 19:30

ACF Fiorentina
Milan AC
0
1
11.5 17:00
Cagliari Calcio
1:2 (0:1)
Lazio SS
11.5 17:00

Cagliari Calcio
Lazio SS
1
2
11.5 14:00
Atalanta Bergamasca Calcio
2:1 (0:0)
Genoa CFC
11.5 14:00

Atalanta Bergamasca Calcio
Genoa CFC
2
1
35. Round
6.5 19:30
Milan AC
2:1 (1:0)
Bologna FC 1909
6.5 19:30

Milan AC
Bologna FC 1909
2
1
5.5 19:30
SSC Napoli
2:1 (0:0)
Cagliari Calcio
5.5 19:30

SSC Napoli
Cagliari Calcio
2
1
5.5 17:00
Genoa CFC
1:1 (0:0)
Roma AS
5.5 17:00

Genoa CFC
Roma AS
1
1
5.5 14:00
Parma
3:3 (1:2)
Sampdoria
5.5 14:00

Parma
Sampdoria
3
3
5.5 14:00
Sassuolo
2:2 (0:2)
Frosinone
5.5 14:00

Sassuolo
Frosinone
2
2
5.5 14:00
Lazio SS
1:3 (1:1)
Atalanta Bergamasca Calcio
5.5 14:00

Lazio SS
Atalanta Bergamasca Calcio
1
3
5.5 11:30
Empoli
1:0 (0:0)
ACF Fiorentina
5.5 11:30

Empoli
ACF Fiorentina
1
0
4.5 19:30
Udinese Calcio
0:0 (0:0)
Internazionale FC
4.5 19:30

Udinese Calcio
Internazionale FC
0
0
4.5 17:00
A.C. Chievo Verona
0:4 (0:1)
SPAL 2013
4.5 17:00

A.C. Chievo Verona
SPAL 2013
0
4
3.5 19:30
Juventus FC
1:1 (0:1)
Torino
3.5 19:30

Juventus FC
Torino
1
1
34. Round
29.4 20:00
ACF Fiorentina
0:1 (0:1)
Sassuolo
29.4 20:00

ACF Fiorentina
Sassuolo
0
1
29.4 18:00
Atalanta Bergamasca Calcio
2:0 (0:0)
Udinese Calcio
29.4 18:00

Atalanta Bergamasca Calcio
Udinese Calcio
2
0
28.4 19:30
Torino
2:0 (0:0)
Milan AC
28.4 19:30

Torino
Milan AC
2
0
28.4 17:00
Sampdoria
1:2 (0:2)
Lazio SS
28.4 17:00

Sampdoria
Lazio SS
1
2
28.4 14:00
A.C. Chievo Verona
1:1 (0:1)
Parma
28.4 14:00

A.C. Chievo Verona
Parma
1
1
28.4 14:00
SPAL 2013
1:1 (1:0)
Genoa CFC
28.4 14:00

SPAL 2013
Genoa CFC
1
1
28.4 11:30
Frosinone
0:2 (0:1)
SSC Napoli
28.4 11:30

Frosinone
SSC Napoli
0
2
27.4 19:30
Internazionale FC
1:1 (1:0)
Juventus FC
27.4 19:30

Internazionale FC
Juventus FC
1
1
27.4 17:00
Roma AS
3:0 (2:0)
Cagliari Calcio
27.4 17:00

Roma AS
Cagliari Calcio
3
0
27.4 14:00
Bologna FC 1909
3:1 (0:1)
Empoli
27.4 14:00

Bologna FC 1909
Empoli
3
1
33. Round
22.4 18:00
SSC Napoli
1:2 (1:0)
Atalanta Bergamasca Calcio
22.4 18:00

SSC Napoli
Atalanta Bergamasca Calcio
1
2
20.4 19:30
Internazionale FC
1:1 (0:1)
Roma AS
20.4 19:30

Internazionale FC
Roma AS
1
1
20.4 17:00
Juventus FC
2:1 (1:1)
ACF Fiorentina
20.4 17:00

Juventus FC
ACF Fiorentina
2
1
20.4 14:00
Genoa CFC
0:1 (0:0)
Torino
20.4 14:00

Genoa CFC
Torino
0
1
20.4 14:00
Empoli
2:4 (1:2)
SPAL 2013
20.4 14:00

Empoli
SPAL 2013
2
4
20.4 14:00
Udinese Calcio
1:1 (0:1)
Sassuolo
20.4 14:00

Udinese Calcio
Sassuolo
1
1
20.4 14:00
Bologna FC 1909
3:0 (0:0)
Sampdoria
20.4 14:00

Bologna FC 1909
Sampdoria
3
0
20.4 14:00
Cagliari Calcio
1:0 (1:0)
Frosinone
20.4 14:00

Cagliari Calcio
Frosinone
1
0
20.4 14:00
Lazio SS
1:2 (0:0)
A.C. Chievo Verona
20.4 14:00

Lazio SS
A.C. Chievo Verona
1
2
20.4 11:30
Parma
1:1 (0:0)
Milan AC
20.4 11:30

Parma
Milan AC
1
1
25. Round
17.4 18:00
Lazio SS
2:0 (2:0)
Udinese Calcio
17.4 18:00

Lazio SS
Udinese Calcio
2
0
32. Round
15.4 19:30
Atalanta Bergamasca Calcio
0:0 (0:0)
Empoli
15.4 19:30

Atalanta Bergamasca Calcio
Empoli
0
0
14.4 19:30
Frosinone
1:3 (0:2)
Internazionale FC
14.4 19:30

Frosinone
Internazionale FC
1
3
14.4 17:00
A.C. Chievo Verona
1:3 (0:1)
SSC Napoli
14.4 17:00

A.C. Chievo Verona
SSC Napoli
1
3
14.4 14:00
Sassuolo
0:0 (0:0)
Parma
14.4 14:00

Sassuolo
Parma
0
0
14.4 14:00
Sampdoria
2:0 (1:0)
Genoa CFC
14.4 14:00

Sampdoria
Genoa CFC
2
0
14.4 14:00
ACF Fiorentina
0:0 (0:0)
Bologna FC 1909
14.4 14:00

ACF Fiorentina
Bologna FC 1909
0
0
14.4 11:30
Torino
1:1 (0:0)
Cagliari Calcio
14.4 11:30

Torino
Cagliari Calcio
1
1
13.4 19:30
Milan AC
1:0 (0:0)
Lazio SS
13.4 19:30

Milan AC
Lazio SS
1
0
13.4 17:00
Roma AS
1:0 (0:0)
Udinese Calcio
13.4 17:00

Roma AS
Udinese Calcio
1
0
13.4 14:00
SPAL 2013
2:1 (0:1)
Juventus FC
13.4 14:00

SPAL 2013
Juventus FC
2
1
31. Round
8.4 19:30
Bologna FC 1909
3:0 (0:0)
A.C. Chievo Verona
8.4 19:30

Bologna FC 1909
A.C. Chievo Verona
3
0
7.4 19:30
SSC Napoli
1:1 (1:1)
Genoa CFC
7.4 19:30

SSC Napoli
Genoa CFC
1
1
7.4 17:00
Lazio SS
2:2 (0:0)
Sassuolo
7.4 17:00

Lazio SS
Sassuolo
2
2
7.4 17:00
Internazionale FC
0:0 (0:0)
Atalanta Bergamasca Calcio
7.4 17:00

Internazionale FC
Atalanta Bergamasca Calcio
0
0
7.4 14:00
Cagliari Calcio
2:1 (1:1)
SPAL 2013
7.4 14:00

Cagliari Calcio
SPAL 2013
2
1
7.4 14:00
Udinese Calcio
3:2 (3:2)
Empoli
7.4 14:00

Udinese Calcio
Empoli
3
2
7.4 11:30
ACF Fiorentina
0:1 (0:0)
Frosinone
7.4 11:30

ACF Fiorentina
Frosinone
0
1
6.4 19:30
Sampdoria
0:1 (0:0)
Roma AS
6.4 19:30

Sampdoria
Roma AS
0
1
6.4 17:00
Juventus FC
2:1 (0:1)
Milan AC
6.4 17:00

Juventus FC
Milan AC
2
1
6.4 14:00
Parma
0:0 (0:0)
Torino
6.4 14:00

Parma
Torino
0
0
30. Round
4.4 20:00
Atalanta Bergamasca Calcio
4:1 (4:0)
Bologna FC 1909
4.4 20:00

Atalanta Bergamasca Calcio
Bologna FC 1909
4
1
4.4 18:00
Sassuolo
4:0 (2:0)
A.C. Chievo Verona
4.4 18:00

Sassuolo
A.C. Chievo Verona
4
0
3.4 20:00
Torino
2:1 (2:0)
Sampdoria
3.4 20:00

Torino
Sampdoria
2
1
3.4 20:00
Frosinone
3:2 (2:1)
Parma
3.4 20:00

Frosinone
Parma
3
2
3.4 20:00
SPAL 2013
1:0 (0:0)
Lazio SS
3.4 20:00

SPAL 2013
Lazio SS
1
0
3.4 20:00
Genoa CFC
0:4 (0:2)
Internazionale FC
3.4 20:00

Genoa CFC
Internazionale FC
0
4
3.4 20:00
Roma AS
2:2 (1:1)
ACF Fiorentina
3.4 20:00

Roma AS
ACF Fiorentina
2
2
3.4 18:00
Empoli
2:1 (1:1)
SSC Napoli
3.4 18:00

Empoli
SSC Napoli
2
1
2.4 20:00
Cagliari Calcio
0:2 (0:1)
Juventus FC
2.4 20:00

Cagliari Calcio
Juventus FC
0
2
2.4 18:00
Milan AC
1:1 (1:0)
Udinese Calcio
2.4 18:00

Milan AC
Udinese Calcio
1
1
29. Round
31.3 19:30
Internazionale FC
0:1 (0:1)
Lazio SS
31.3 19:30

Internazionale FC
Lazio SS
0
1
31.3 17:00
Bologna FC 1909
2:1 (0:0)
Sassuolo
31.3 17:00

Bologna FC 1909
Sassuolo
2
1
31.3 14:00
ACF Fiorentina
1:1 (1:1)
Torino
31.3 14:00

ACF Fiorentina
Torino
1
1
31.3 14:00
Frosinone
0:1 (0:1)
SPAL 2013
31.3 14:00

Frosinone
SPAL 2013
0
1
31.3 14:00
Roma AS
1:4 (1:1)
SSC Napoli
31.3 14:00

Roma AS
SSC Napoli
1
4
31.3 11:30
Parma
1:3 (1:1)
Atalanta Bergamasca Calcio
31.3 11:30

Parma
Atalanta Bergamasca Calcio
1
3
30.3 19:30
Sampdoria
1:0 (1:0)
Milan AC
30.3 19:30

Sampdoria
Milan AC
1
0
30.3 17:00
Juventus FC
1:0 (0:0)
Empoli
30.3 17:00

Juventus FC
Empoli
1
0
30.3 14:00
Udinese Calcio
2:0 (1:0)
Genoa CFC
30.3 14:00

Udinese Calcio
Genoa CFC
2
0
29.3 19:30
A.C. Chievo Verona
0:3 (0:3)
Cagliari Calcio
29.3 19:30

A.C. Chievo Verona
Cagliari Calcio
0
3
28. Round
17.3 19:30
Milan AC
2:3 (0:1)
Internazionale FC
17.3 19:30

Milan AC
Internazionale FC
2
3
17.3 17:05
SSC Napoli
4:2 (2:2)
Udinese Calcio
17.3 17:05

SSC Napoli
Udinese Calcio
4
2
17.3 14:00
Lazio SS
4:1 (4:0)
Parma
17.3 14:00

Lazio SS
Parma
4
1
17.3 14:00
Empoli
2:1 (2:0)
Frosinone
17.3 14:00

Empoli
Frosinone
2
1
17.3 14:00
Atalanta Bergamasca Calcio
1:1 (0:1)
A.C. Chievo Verona
17.3 14:00

Atalanta Bergamasca Calcio
A.C. Chievo Verona
1
1
17.3 11:30
Genoa CFC
2:0 (0:0)
Juventus FC
17.3 11:30

Genoa CFC
Juventus FC
2
0
16.3 19:30
Torino
2:3 (1:2)
Bologna FC 1909
16.3 19:30

Torino
Bologna FC 1909
2
3
16.3 17:00
SPAL 2013
2:1 (1:0)
Roma AS
16.3 17:00

SPAL 2013
Roma AS
2
1
16.3 14:00
Sassuolo
3:5 (1:3)
Sampdoria
16.3 14:00

Sassuolo
Sampdoria
3
5
15.3 19:30
Cagliari Calcio
2:1 (0:0)
ACF Fiorentina
15.3 19:30

Cagliari Calcio
ACF Fiorentina
2
1
27. Round
11.3 19:30
Roma AS
2:1 (2:1)
Empoli
11.3 19:30

Roma AS
Empoli
2
1
10.3 19:30
ACF Fiorentina
1:1 (0:1)
Lazio SS
10.3 19:30

ACF Fiorentina
Lazio SS
1
1
10.3 17:00
Sassuolo
1:1 (0:0)
SSC Napoli
10.3 17:00

Sassuolo
SSC Napoli
1
1
10.3 14:00
Frosinone
1:2 (1:0)
Torino
10.3 14:00

Frosinone
Torino
1
2
10.3 14:00
Internazionale FC
2:0 (0:0)
SPAL 2013
10.3 14:00

Internazionale FC
SPAL 2013
2
0
10.3 14:00
Sampdoria
1:2 (0:0)
Atalanta Bergamasca Calcio
10.3 14:00

Sampdoria
Atalanta Bergamasca Calcio
1
2
10.3 11:30
Bologna FC 1909
2:0 (1:0)
Cagliari Calcio
10.3 11:30

Bologna FC 1909
Cagliari Calcio
2
0
9.3 19:30
A.C. Chievo Verona
1:2 (1:1)
Milan AC
9.3 19:30

A.C. Chievo Verona
Milan AC
1
2
9.3 17:00
Parma
1:0 (0:0)
Genoa CFC
9.3 17:00

Parma
Genoa CFC
1
0
8.3 19:30
Juventus FC
4:1 (2:0)
Udinese Calcio
8.3 19:30

Juventus FC
Udinese Calcio
4
1
26. Round
3.3 19:30
SSC Napoli
1:2 (0:2)
Juventus FC
3.3 19:30

SSC Napoli
Juventus FC
1
2
3.3 17:00
Atalanta Bergamasca Calcio
3:1 (2:1)
ACF Fiorentina
3.3 17:00

Atalanta Bergamasca Calcio
ACF Fiorentina
3
1
3.3 14:00
SPAL 2013
1:2 (0:2)
Sampdoria
3.3 14:00

SPAL 2013
Sampdoria
1
2
3.3 14:00
Genoa CFC
0:0 (0:0)
Frosinone
3.3 14:00

Genoa CFC
Frosinone
0
0
3.3 14:00
Udinese Calcio
2:1 (1:1)
Bologna FC 1909
3.3 14:00

Udinese Calcio
Bologna FC 1909
2
1
3.3 11:30
Torino
3:0 (0:0)
A.C. Chievo Verona
3.3 11:30

Torino
A.C. Chievo Verona
3
0
2.3 19:30
Lazio SS
3:0 (1:0)
Roma AS
2.3 19:30

Lazio SS
Roma AS
3
0
2.3 17:00
Milan AC
1:0 (1:0)
Sassuolo
2.3 17:00

Milan AC
Sassuolo
1
0
2.3 14:00
Empoli
3:3 (1:2)
Parma
2.3 14:00

Empoli
Parma
3
3
1.3 19:30
Cagliari Calcio
2:1 (2:1)
Internazionale FC
1.3 19:30

Cagliari Calcio
Internazionale FC
2
1
25. Round
24.2 19:30
ACF Fiorentina
3:3 (1:2)
Internazionale FC
24.2 19:30

ACF Fiorentina
Internazionale FC
3
3
24.2 17:00
Parma
0:4 (0:2)
SSC Napoli
24.2 17:00

Parma
SSC Napoli
0
4
24.2 14:00
Sassuolo
1:1 (1:0)
SPAL 2013
24.2 14:00

Sassuolo
SPAL 2013
1
1
24.2 14:00
Bologna FC 1909
0:1 (0:0)
Juventus FC
24.2 14:00

Bologna FC 1909
Juventus FC
0
1
24.2 14:00
A.C. Chievo Verona
0:0 (0:0)
Genoa CFC
24.2 14:00

A.C. Chievo Verona
Genoa CFC
0
0
24.2 11:30
Sampdoria
1:0 (0:0)
Cagliari Calcio
24.2 11:30

Sampdoria
Cagliari Calcio
1
0
23.2 19:30
Frosinone
2:3 (1:2)
Roma AS
23.2 19:30

Frosinone
Roma AS
2
3
23.2 14:00
Torino
2:0 (1:0)
Atalanta Bergamasca Calcio
23.2 14:00

Torino
Atalanta Bergamasca Calcio
2
0
22.2 19:30
Milan AC
3:0 (0:0)
Empoli
22.2 19:30

Milan AC
Empoli
3
0
24. Round
18.2 19:30
Roma AS
2:1 (0:0)
Bologna FC 1909
18.2 19:30

Roma AS
Bologna FC 1909
2
1
17.2 19:30
SSC Napoli
0:0 (0:0)
Torino
17.2 19:30

SSC Napoli
Torino
0
0
17.2 17:00
Internazionale FC
2:1 (0:0)
Sampdoria
17.2 17:00

Internazionale FC
Sampdoria
2
1
17.2 14:00
Empoli
3:0 (2:0)
Sassuolo
17.2 14:00

Empoli
Sassuolo
3
0
17.2 14:00
Genoa CFC
2:1 (0:1)
Lazio SS
17.2 14:00

Genoa CFC
Lazio SS
2
1
17.2 14:00
Udinese Calcio
1:0 (0:0)
A.C. Chievo Verona
17.2 14:00

Udinese Calcio
A.C. Chievo Verona
1
0
17.2 11:30
SPAL 2013
1:4 (1:1)
ACF Fiorentina
17.2 11:30

SPAL 2013
ACF Fiorentina
1
4
16.2 19:30
Atalanta Bergamasca Calcio
1:3 (1:1)
Milan AC
16.2 19:30

Atalanta Bergamasca Calcio
Milan AC
1
3
16.2 17:00
Cagliari Calcio
2:1 (0:1)
Parma
16.2 17:00

Cagliari Calcio
Parma
2
1
15.2 19:30
Juventus FC
3:0 (2:0)
Frosinone
15.2 19:30

Juventus FC
Frosinone
3
0
23. Round
10.2 19:30
Milan AC
3:0 (2:0)
Cagliari Calcio
10.2 19:30

Milan AC
Cagliari Calcio
3
0
10.2 17:00
Sassuolo
0:3 (0:1)
Juventus FC
10.2 17:00

Sassuolo
Juventus FC
0
3
10.2 14:00
Torino
1:0 (1:0)
Udinese Calcio
10.2 14:00

Torino
Udinese Calcio
1
0
10.2 14:00
Atalanta Bergamasca Calcio
2:1 (0:1)
SPAL 2013
10.2 14:00

Atalanta Bergamasca Calcio
SPAL 2013
2
1
10.2 14:00
Sampdoria
0:1 (0:1)
Frosinone
10.2 14:00

Sampdoria
Frosinone
0
1
10.2 11:30
Bologna FC 1909
1:1 (1:1)
Genoa CFC
10.2 11:30

Bologna FC 1909
Genoa CFC
1
1
9.2 19:30
Parma
0:1 (0:0)
Internazionale FC
9.2 19:30

Parma
Internazionale FC
0
1
9.2 17:00
ACF Fiorentina
0:0 (0:0)
SSC Napoli
9.2 17:00

ACF Fiorentina
SSC Napoli
0
0
8.2 19:30
A.C. Chievo Verona
0:3 (0:2)
Roma AS
8.2 19:30

A.C. Chievo Verona
Roma AS
0
3
7.2 19:30
Lazio SS
1:0 (1:0)
Empoli
7.2 19:30

Lazio SS
Empoli
1
0
22. Round
4.2 20:00
Cagliari Calcio
0:1 (0:0)
Atalanta Bergamasca Calcio
4.2 20:00

Cagliari Calcio
Atalanta Bergamasca Calcio
0
1
4.2 18:00
Frosinone
0:1 (0:1)
Lazio SS
4.2 18:00

Frosinone
Lazio SS
0
1
3.2 19:30
Roma AS
1:1 (0:1)
Milan AC
3.2 19:30

Roma AS
Milan AC
1
1
3.2 17:00
Internazionale FC
0:1 (0:1)
Bologna FC 1909
3.2 17:00

Internazionale FC
Bologna FC 1909
0
1
3.2 14:00
Genoa CFC
1:1 (1:1)
Sassuolo
3.2 14:00

Genoa CFC
Sassuolo
1
1
3.2 14:00
Udinese Calcio
1:1 (0:0)
ACF Fiorentina
3.2 14:00

Udinese Calcio
ACF Fiorentina
1
1
3.2 11:30
SPAL 2013
0:0 (0:0)
Torino
3.2 11:30

SPAL 2013
Torino
0
0
2.2 19:30
Juventus FC
3:3 (1:0)
Parma
2.2 19:30

Juventus FC
Parma
3
3
2.2 17:00
SSC Napoli
3:0 (2:0)
Sampdoria
2.2 17:00

SSC Napoli
Sampdoria
3
0
2.2 14:00
Empoli
2:2 (1:2)
A.C. Chievo Verona
2.2 14:00

Empoli
A.C. Chievo Verona
2
2
21. Round
28.1 19:30
Empoli
1:3 (0:1)
Genoa CFC
28.1 19:30

Empoli
Genoa CFC
1
3
27.1 19:30
Lazio SS
1:2 (0:0)
Juventus FC
27.1 19:30

Lazio SS
Juventus FC
1
2
27.1 17:00
Torino
1:0 (1:0)
Internazionale FC
27.1 17:00

Torino
Internazionale FC
1
0
27.1 14:00
Parma
2:3 (1:0)
SPAL 2013
27.1 14:00

Parma
SPAL 2013
2
3
27.1 14:00
Atalanta Bergamasca Calcio
3:3 (1:3)
Roma AS
27.1 14:00

Atalanta Bergamasca Calcio
Roma AS
3
3
27.1 14:00
Bologna FC 1909
0:4 (0:2)
Frosinone
27.1 14:00

Bologna FC 1909
Frosinone
0
4
27.1 11:30
A.C. Chievo Verona
3:4 (1:2)
ACF Fiorentina
27.1 11:30

A.C. Chievo Verona
ACF Fiorentina
3
4
26.1 19:30
Milan AC
0:0 (0:0)
SSC Napoli
26.1 19:30

Milan AC
SSC Napoli
0
0
26.1 17:00
Sampdoria
4:0 (1:0)
Udinese Calcio
26.1 17:00

Sampdoria
Udinese Calcio
4
0
26.1 14:00
Sassuolo
3:0 (2:0)
Cagliari Calcio
26.1 14:00

Sassuolo
Cagliari Calcio
3
0
20. Round
21.1 20:00
Genoa CFC
0:2 (0:0)
Milan AC
21.1 20:00

Genoa CFC
Milan AC
0
2
21.1 18:00
Juventus FC
3:0 (2:0)
A.C. Chievo Verona
21.1 18:00

Juventus FC
A.C. Chievo Verona
3
0
20.1 19:30
SSC Napoli
2:1 (2:0)
Lazio SS
20.1 19:30

SSC Napoli
Lazio SS
2
1
20.1 17:00
Cagliari Calcio
2:2 (1:0)
Empoli
20.1 17:00

Cagliari Calcio
Empoli
2
2
20.1 14:00
ACF Fiorentina
3:3 (1:1)
Sampdoria
20.1 14:00

ACF Fiorentina
Sampdoria
3
3
20.1 14:00
SPAL 2013
1:1 (0:1)
Bologna FC 1909
20.1 14:00

SPAL 2013
Bologna FC 1909
1
1
20.1 11:30
Frosinone
0:5 (0:2)
Atalanta Bergamasca Calcio
20.1 11:30

Frosinone
Atalanta Bergamasca Calcio
0
5
19.1 19:30
Internazionale FC
0:0 (0:0)
Sassuolo
19.1 19:30

Internazionale FC
Sassuolo
0
0
19.1 17:00
Udinese Calcio
1:2 (0:1)
Parma
19.1 17:00

Udinese Calcio
Parma
1
2
19.1 14:00
Roma AS
3:2 (2:0)
Torino
19.1 14:00

Roma AS
Torino
3
2
19. Round
29.12 19:30
Milan AC
2:1 (1:1)
SPAL 2013
29.12 19:30

Milan AC
SPAL 2013
2
1
29.12 17:00
SSC Napoli
3:2 (1:1)
Bologna FC 1909
29.12 17:00

SSC Napoli
Bologna FC 1909
3
2
29.12 14:00
Udinese Calcio
2:0 (1:0)
Cagliari Calcio
29.12 14:00

Udinese Calcio
Cagliari Calcio
2
0
29.12 14:00
Sassuolo
2:6 (0:2)
Atalanta Bergamasca Calcio
29.12 14:00

Sassuolo
Atalanta Bergamasca Calcio
2
6
29.12 14:00
Parma
0:2 (0:0)
Roma AS
29.12 14:00

Parma
Roma AS
0
2
29.12 14:00
Lazio SS
1:1 (0:1)
Torino
29.12 14:00

Lazio SS
Torino
1
1
29.12 14:00
Genoa CFC
0:0 (0:0)
ACF Fiorentina
29.12 14:00

Genoa CFC
ACF Fiorentina
0
0
29.12 14:00
Empoli
0:1 (0:0)
Internazionale FC
29.12 14:00

Empoli
Internazionale FC
0
1
29.12 14:00
A.C. Chievo Verona
1:0 (0:0)
Frosinone
29.12 14:00

A.C. Chievo Verona
Frosinone
1
0
29.12 11:30
Juventus FC
2:1 (1:1)
Sampdoria
29.12 11:30

Juventus FC
Sampdoria
2
1
18. Round
26.12 19:30
Internazionale FC
1:0 (0:0)
SSC Napoli
26.12 19:30

Internazionale FC
SSC Napoli
1
0
26.12 17:00
Torino
3:0 (1:0)
Empoli
26.12 17:00

Torino
Empoli
3
0
26.12 17:00
SPAL 2013
0:0 (0:0)
Udinese Calcio
26.12 17:00

SPAL 2013
Udinese Calcio
0
0
26.12 17:00
Roma AS
3:1 (2:0)
Sassuolo
26.12 17:00

Roma AS
Sassuolo
3
1
26.12 14:00
Sampdoria
2:0 (0:0)
A.C. Chievo Verona
26.12 14:00

Sampdoria
A.C. Chievo Verona
2
0
26.12 14:00
ACF Fiorentina
0:1 (0:1)
Parma
26.12 14:00

ACF Fiorentina
Parma
0
1
26.12 14:00
Cagliari Calcio
1:0 (1:0)
Genoa CFC
26.12 14:00

Cagliari Calcio
Genoa CFC
1
0
26.12 14:00
Bologna FC 1909
0:2 (0:1)
Lazio SS
26.12 14:00

Bologna FC 1909
Lazio SS
0
2
26.12 14:00
Atalanta Bergamasca Calcio
2:2 (1:1)
Juventus FC
26.12 14:00

Atalanta Bergamasca Calcio
Juventus FC
2
2
26.12 11:30
Frosinone
0:0 (0:0)
Milan AC
26.12 11:30

Frosinone
Milan AC
0
0
17. Round
22.12 19:30
Juventus FC
1:0 (1:0)
Roma AS
22.12 19:30

Juventus FC
Roma AS
1
0
22.12 17:00
Parma
0:0 (0:0)
Bologna FC 1909
22.12 17:00

Parma
Bologna FC 1909
0
0
22.12 17:00
A.C. Chievo Verona
1:1 (0:1)
Internazionale FC
22.12 17:00

A.C. Chievo Verona
Internazionale FC
1
1
22.12 14:00
Udinese Calcio
1:1 (1:0)
Frosinone
22.12 14:00

Udinese Calcio
Frosinone
1
1
22.12 14:00
Sassuolo
1:1 (0:0)
Torino
22.12 14:00

Sassuolo
Torino
1
1
22.12 14:00
SSC Napoli
1:0 (1:0)
SPAL 2013
22.12 14:00

SSC Napoli
SPAL 2013
1
0
22.12 14:00
Milan AC
0:1 (0:0)
ACF Fiorentina
22.12 14:00

Milan AC
ACF Fiorentina
0
1
22.12 14:00
Genoa CFC
3:1 (1:0)
Atalanta Bergamasca Calcio
22.12 14:00

Genoa CFC
Atalanta Bergamasca Calcio
3
1
22.12 14:00
Empoli
2:4 (1:1)
Sampdoria
22.12 14:00

Empoli
Sampdoria
2
4
22.12 11:30
Lazio SS
3:1 (2:0)
Cagliari Calcio
22.12 11:30

Lazio SS
Cagliari Calcio
3
1
16. Round
16.12 14:00
Sampdoria
2:0 (0:0)
Parma
16.12 14:00

Sampdoria
Parma
2
0
18.12 19:30
Bologna FC 1909
0:0 (0:0)
Milan AC
18.12 19:30

Bologna FC 1909
Milan AC
0
0
17.12 19:30
Atalanta Bergamasca Calcio
1:0 (1:0)
Lazio SS
17.12 19:30

Atalanta Bergamasca Calcio
Lazio SS
1
0
16.12 19:30
Roma AS
3:2 (2:2)
Genoa CFC
16.12 19:30

Roma AS
Genoa CFC
3
2
16.12 17:00
Cagliari Calcio
0:1 (0:0)
SSC Napoli
16.12 17:00

Cagliari Calcio
SSC Napoli
0
1
16.12 14:00
Frosinone
0:2 (0:1)
Sassuolo
16.12 14:00

Frosinone
Sassuolo
0
2
16.12 14:00
ACF Fiorentina
3:1 (1:1)
Empoli
16.12 14:00

ACF Fiorentina
Empoli
3
1
16.12 11:30
SPAL 2013
0:0 (0:0)
A.C. Chievo Verona
16.12 11:30

SPAL 2013
A.C. Chievo Verona
0
0
15.12 19:30
Torino
0:1 (0:0)
Juventus FC
15.12 19:30

Torino
Juventus FC
0
1
15.12 17:00
Internazionale FC
1:0 (0:0)
Udinese Calcio
15.12 17:00

Internazionale FC
Udinese Calcio
1
0
15. Round
9.12 19:30
Milan AC
0:0 (0:0)
Torino
9.12 19:30

Milan AC
Torino
0
0
9.12 17:00
Genoa CFC
1:1 (1:1)
SPAL 2013
9.12 17:00

Genoa CFC
SPAL 2013
1
1
9.12 14:00
Udinese Calcio
1:3 (1:1)
Atalanta Bergamasca Calcio
9.12 14:00

Udinese Calcio
Atalanta Bergamasca Calcio
1
3
9.12 14:00
Parma
1:1 (0:0)
A.C. Chievo Verona
9.12 14:00

Parma
A.C. Chievo Verona
1
1
9.12 14:00
Empoli
2:1 (1:1)
Bologna FC 1909
9.12 14:00

Empoli
Bologna FC 1909
2
1
9.12 11:30
Sassuolo
3:3 (0:0)
ACF Fiorentina
9.12 11:30

Sassuolo
ACF Fiorentina
3
3
8.12 19:30
Lazio SS
2:2 (0:1)
Sampdoria
8.12 19:30

Lazio SS
Sampdoria
2
2
8.12 17:00
Cagliari Calcio
2:2 (0:2)
Roma AS
8.12 17:00

Cagliari Calcio
Roma AS
2
2
8.12 14:00
SSC Napoli
4:0 (2:0)
Frosinone
8.12 14:00

SSC Napoli
Frosinone
4
0
7.12 19:30
Juventus FC
1:0 (0:0)
Internazionale FC
7.12 19:30

Juventus FC
Internazionale FC
1
0
14. Round
3.12 19:30
Atalanta Bergamasca Calcio
1:2 (0:1)
SSC Napoli
3.12 19:30

Atalanta Bergamasca Calcio
SSC Napoli
1
2
2.12 19:30
Roma AS
2:2 (0:1)
Internazionale FC
2.12 19:30

Roma AS
Internazionale FC
2
2
2.12 17:00
A.C. Chievo Verona
1:1 (1:0)
Lazio SS
2.12 17:00

A.C. Chievo Verona
Lazio SS
1
1
2.12 14:00
Torino
2:1 (2:1)
Genoa CFC
2.12 14:00

Torino
Genoa CFC
2
1
2.12 14:00
Sassuolo
0:0 (0:0)
Udinese Calcio
2.12 14:00

Sassuolo
Udinese Calcio
0
0
2.12 14:00
Frosinone
1:1 (1:0)
Cagliari Calcio
2.12 14:00

Frosinone
Cagliari Calcio
1
1
2.12 11:30
Milan AC
2:1 (0:0)
Parma
2.12 11:30

Milan AC
Parma
2
1
1.12 19:30
Sampdoria
4:1 (3:1)
Bologna FC 1909
1.12 19:30

Sampdoria
Bologna FC 1909
4
1
1.12 17:00
ACF Fiorentina
0:3 (0:1)
Juventus FC
1.12 17:00

ACF Fiorentina
Juventus FC
0
3
1.12 14:00
SPAL 2013
2:2 (1:2)
Empoli
1.12 14:00

SPAL 2013
Empoli
2
2
13. Round
26.11 19:30
Cagliari Calcio
0:0 (0:0)
Torino
26.11 19:30

Cagliari Calcio
Torino
0
0
25.11 19:30
Genoa CFC
1:1 (1:1)
Sampdoria
25.11 19:30

Genoa CFC
Sampdoria
1
1
25.11 17:00
Lazio SS
1:1 (0:0)
Milan AC
25.11 17:00

Lazio SS
Milan AC
1
1
25.11 14:00
SSC Napoli
0:0 (0:0)
A.C. Chievo Verona
25.11 14:00

SSC Napoli
A.C. Chievo Verona
0
0
25.11 14:00
Empoli
3:2 (1:2)
Atalanta Bergamasca Calcio
25.11 14:00

Empoli
Atalanta Bergamasca Calcio
3
2
25.11 14:00
Bologna FC 1909
0:0 (0:0)
ACF Fiorentina
25.11 14:00

Bologna FC 1909
ACF Fiorentina
0
0
25.11 11:30
Parma
2:1 (2:1)
Sassuolo
25.11 11:30

Parma
Sassuolo
2
1
24.11 19:30
Internazionale FC
3:0 (1:0)
Frosinone
24.11 19:30

Internazionale FC
Frosinone
3
0
24.11 17:00
Juventus FC
2:0 (1:0)
SPAL 2013
24.11 17:00

Juventus FC
SPAL 2013
2
0
24.11 14:00
Udinese Calcio
1:0 (0:0)
Roma AS
24.11 14:00

Udinese Calcio
Roma AS
1
0
12. Round
11.11 19:30
Milan AC
0:2 (0:1)
Juventus FC
11.11 19:30

Milan AC
Juventus FC
0
2
11.11 17:00
Sassuolo
1:1 (1:1)
Lazio SS
11.11 17:00

Sassuolo
Lazio SS
1
1
11.11 14:00
Roma AS
4:1 (1:0)
Sampdoria
11.11 14:00

Roma AS
Sampdoria
4
1
11.11 14:00
Empoli
2:1 (1:0)
Udinese Calcio
11.11 14:00

Empoli
Udinese Calcio
2
1
11.11 14:00
A.C. Chievo Verona
2:2 (2:1)
Bologna FC 1909
11.11 14:00

A.C. Chievo Verona
Bologna FC 1909
2
2
11.11 11:30
Atalanta Bergamasca Calcio
4:1 (1:0)
Internazionale FC
11.11 11:30

Atalanta Bergamasca Calcio
Internazionale FC
4
1
10.11 19:30
Genoa CFC
1:2 (1:0)
SSC Napoli
10.11 19:30

Genoa CFC
SSC Napoli
1
2
10.11 17:00
SPAL 2013
2:2 (1:0)
Cagliari Calcio
10.11 17:00

SPAL 2013
Cagliari Calcio
2
2
10.11 14:00
Torino
1:2 (1:2)
Parma
10.11 14:00

Torino
Parma
1
2
9.11 19:30
Frosinone
1:1 (0:0)
ACF Fiorentina
9.11 19:30

Frosinone
ACF Fiorentina
1
1
11. Round
4.11 19:30
Udinese Calcio
0:1 (0:0)
Milan AC
4.11 19:30

Udinese Calcio
Milan AC
0
1
4.11 17:00
Bologna FC 1909
1:2 (1:0)
Atalanta Bergamasca Calcio
4.11 17:00

Bologna FC 1909
Atalanta Bergamasca Calcio
1
2
4.11 14:00
Sampdoria
1:4 (0:2)
Torino
4.11 14:00

Sampdoria
Torino
1
4
4.11 14:00
Parma
0:0 (0:0)
Frosinone
4.11 14:00

Parma
Frosinone
0
0
4.11 14:00
A.C. Chievo Verona
0:2 (0:1)
Sassuolo
4.11 14:00

A.C. Chievo Verona
Sassuolo
0
2
4.11 11:30
Lazio SS
4:1 (2:1)
SPAL 2013
4.11 11:30

Lazio SS
SPAL 2013
4
1
3.11 19:30
Juventus FC
3:1 (2:1)
Cagliari Calcio
3.11 19:30

Juventus FC
Cagliari Calcio
3
1
3.11 17:00
ACF Fiorentina
1:1 (1:0)
Roma AS
3.11 17:00

ACF Fiorentina
Roma AS
1
1
3.11 14:00
Internazionale FC
5:0 (2:0)
Genoa CFC
3.11 14:00

Internazionale FC
Genoa CFC
5
0
2.11 19:30
SSC Napoli
5:1 (2:0)
Empoli
2.11 19:30

SSC Napoli
Empoli
5
1
10. Round
29.10 19:30
Lazio SS
0:3 (0:2)
Internazionale FC
29.10 19:30

Lazio SS
Internazionale FC
0
3
28.10 19:30
SSC Napoli
1:1 (0:1)
Roma AS
28.10 19:30

SSC Napoli
Roma AS
1
1
28.10 17:00
Milan AC
3:2 (2:2)
Sampdoria
28.10 17:00

Milan AC
Sampdoria
3
2
28.10 14:00
SPAL 2013
0:3 (0:1)
Frosinone
28.10 14:00

SPAL 2013
Frosinone
0
3
28.10 14:00
Genoa CFC
2:2 (1:0)
Udinese Calcio
28.10 14:00

Genoa CFC
Udinese Calcio
2
2
28.10 14:00
Cagliari Calcio
2:1 (1:0)
A.C. Chievo Verona
28.10 14:00

Cagliari Calcio
A.C. Chievo Verona
2
1
28.10 11:30
Sassuolo
2:2 (1:1)
Bologna FC 1909
28.10 11:30

Sassuolo
Bologna FC 1909
2
2
27.10 19:30
Torino
1:1 (1:1)
ACF Fiorentina
27.10 19:30

Torino
ACF Fiorentina
1
1
27.10 17:00
Empoli
1:2 (1:0)
Juventus FC
27.10 17:00

Empoli
Juventus FC
1
2
27.10 14:00
Atalanta Bergamasca Calcio
3:0 (0:0)
Parma
27.10 14:00

Atalanta Bergamasca Calcio
Parma
3
0
9. Round
22.10 19:30
Sampdoria
0:0 (0:0)
Sassuolo
22.10 19:30

Sampdoria
Sassuolo
0
0
21.10 19:30
Internazionale FC
1:0 (0:0)
Milan AC
21.10 19:30

Internazionale FC
Milan AC
1
0
21.10 17:00
ACF Fiorentina
1:1 (0:0)
Cagliari Calcio
21.10 17:00

ACF Fiorentina
Cagliari Calcio
1
1
21.10 14:00
Parma
0:2 (0:0)
Lazio SS
21.10 14:00

Parma
Lazio SS
0
2
21.10 14:00
A.C. Chievo Verona
1:5 (0:2)
Atalanta Bergamasca Calcio
21.10 14:00

A.C. Chievo Verona
Atalanta Bergamasca Calcio
1
5
21.10 14:00
Bologna FC 1909
2:2 (0:1)
Torino
21.10 14:00

Bologna FC 1909
Torino
2
2
21.10 11:30
Frosinone
3:3 (1:1)
Empoli
21.10 11:30

Frosinone
Empoli
3
3
20.10 19:30
Udinese Calcio
0:3 (0:1)
SSC Napoli
20.10 19:30

Udinese Calcio
SSC Napoli
0
3
20.10 17:00
Juventus FC
1:1 (1:0)
Genoa CFC
20.10 17:00

Juventus FC
Genoa CFC
1
1
20.10 14:00
Roma AS
0:2 (0:1)
SPAL 2013
20.10 14:00

Roma AS
SPAL 2013
0
2
8. Round
7.10 19:30
SPAL 2013
1:2 (0:1)
Internazionale FC
7.10 19:30

SPAL 2013
Internazionale FC
1
2
7.10 17:00
SSC Napoli
2:0 (1:0)
Sassuolo
7.10 17:00

SSC Napoli
Sassuolo
2
0
7.10 14:00
Milan AC
3:1 (2:0)
A.C. Chievo Verona
7.10 14:00

Milan AC
A.C. Chievo Verona
3
1
7.10 14:00
Lazio SS
1:0 (1:0)
ACF Fiorentina
7.10 14:00

Lazio SS
ACF Fiorentina
1
0
7.10 14:00
Atalanta Bergamasca Calcio
0:1 (0:0)
Sampdoria
7.10 14:00

Atalanta Bergamasca Calcio
Sampdoria
0
1
7.10 11:30
Genoa CFC
1:3 (1:3)
Parma
7.10 11:30

Genoa CFC
Parma
1
3
6.10 19:30
Empoli
0:2 (0:1)
Roma AS
6.10 19:30

Empoli
Roma AS
0
2
6.10 17:00
Udinese Calcio
0:2 (0:2)
Juventus FC
6.10 17:00

Udinese Calcio
Juventus FC
0
2
6.10 14:00
Cagliari Calcio
2:0 (1:0)
Bologna FC 1909
6.10 14:00

Cagliari Calcio
Bologna FC 1909
2
0
5.10 19:30
Torino
3:2 (1:0)
Frosinone
5.10 19:30

Torino
Frosinone
3
2
7. Round
1.10 19:30
Sampdoria
2:1 (1:1)
SPAL 2013
1.10 19:30

Sampdoria
SPAL 2013
2
1
30.9 19:30
Sassuolo
1:4 (0:1)
Milan AC
30.9 19:30

Sassuolo
Milan AC
1
4
30.9 17:00
Parma
1:0 (1:0)
Empoli
30.9 17:00

Parma
Empoli
1
0
30.9 14:00
Frosinone
1:2 (1:2)
Genoa CFC
30.9 14:00

Frosinone
Genoa CFC
1
2
30.9 14:00
ACF Fiorentina
2:0 (0:0)
Atalanta Bergamasca Calcio
30.9 14:00

ACF Fiorentina
Atalanta Bergamasca Calcio
2
0
30.9 14:00
A.C. Chievo Verona
0:1 (0:0)
Torino
30.9 14:00

A.C. Chievo Verona
Torino
0
1
30.9 11:30
Bologna FC 1909
2:1 (1:1)
Udinese Calcio
30.9 11:30

Bologna FC 1909
Udinese Calcio
2
1
29.9 19:30
Internazionale FC
2:0 (1:0)
Cagliari Calcio
29.9 19:30

Internazionale FC
Cagliari Calcio
2
0
29.9 17:00
Juventus FC
3:1 (1:1)
SSC Napoli
29.9 17:00

Juventus FC
SSC Napoli
3
1
29.9 14:00
Roma AS
3:1 (1:0)
Lazio SS
29.9 14:00

Roma AS
Lazio SS
3
1
6. Round
27.9 20:00
Empoli
1:1 (0:1)
Milan AC
27.9 20:00

Empoli
Milan AC
1
1
27.9 18:00
SPAL 2013
0:2 (0:0)
Sassuolo
27.9 18:00

SPAL 2013
Sassuolo
0
2
26.9 20:00
Roma AS
4:0 (3:0)
Frosinone
26.9 20:00

Roma AS
Frosinone
4
0
26.9 20:00
SSC Napoli
3:0 (1:0)
Parma
26.9 20:00

SSC Napoli
Parma
3
0
26.9 20:00
Juventus FC
2:0 (2:0)
Bologna FC 1909
26.9 20:00

Juventus FC
Bologna FC 1909
2
0
26.9 20:00
Genoa CFC
2:0 (1:0)
A.C. Chievo Verona
26.9 20:00

Genoa CFC
A.C. Chievo Verona
2
0
26.9 20:00
Cagliari Calcio
0:0 (0:0)
Sampdoria
26.9 20:00

Cagliari Calcio
Sampdoria
0
0
26.9 20:00
Atalanta Bergamasca Calcio
0:0 (0:0)
Torino
26.9 20:00

Atalanta Bergamasca Calcio
Torino
0
0
26.9 18:00
Udinese Calcio
1:2 (0:0)
Lazio SS
26.9 18:00

Udinese Calcio
Lazio SS
1
2
25.9 20:00
Internazionale FC
0:0 (0:0)
ACF Fiorentina
25.9 20:00

Internazionale FC
ACF Fiorentina
0
0
5. Round
23.9 19:30
Frosinone
0:2 (0:0)
Juventus FC
23.9 19:30

Frosinone
Juventus FC
0
2
23.9 17:00
Milan AC
2:2 (1:2)
Atalanta Bergamasca Calcio
23.9 17:00

Milan AC
Atalanta Bergamasca Calcio
2
2
23.9 14:00
Lazio SS
4:1 (2:0)
Genoa CFC
23.9 14:00

Lazio SS
Genoa CFC
4
1
23.9 14:00
A.C. Chievo Verona
0:2 (0:0)
Udinese Calcio
23.9 14:00

A.C. Chievo Verona
Udinese Calcio
0
2
23.9 14:00
Bologna FC 1909
2:0 (1:0)
Roma AS
23.9 14:00

Bologna FC 1909
Roma AS
2
0
23.9 11:30
Torino
1:3 (0:2)
SSC Napoli
23.9 11:30

Torino
SSC Napoli
1
3
22.9 19:30
Sampdoria
0:1 (0:0)
Internazionale FC
22.9 19:30

Sampdoria
Internazionale FC
0
1
22.9 17:00
ACF Fiorentina
3:0 (2:0)
SPAL 2013
22.9 17:00

ACF Fiorentina
SPAL 2013
3
0
22.9 14:00
Parma
2:0 (1:0)
Cagliari Calcio
22.9 14:00

Parma
Cagliari Calcio
2
0
21.9 19:30
Sassuolo
3:1 (1:1)
Empoli
21.9 19:30

Sassuolo
Empoli
3
1
4. Round
17.9 19:30
SPAL 2013
2:0 (0:0)
Atalanta Bergamasca Calcio
17.9 19:30

SPAL 2013
Atalanta Bergamasca Calcio
2
0
16.9 19:30
Cagliari Calcio
1:1 (1:0)
Milan AC
16.9 19:30

Cagliari Calcio
Milan AC
1
1
16.9 17:00
Empoli
0:1 (0:0)
Lazio SS
16.9 17:00

Empoli
Lazio SS
0
1
16.9 14:00
Udinese Calcio
1:1 (1:0)
Torino
16.9 14:00

Udinese Calcio
Torino
1
1
16.9 14:00
Juventus FC
2:1 (0:0)
Sassuolo
16.9 14:00

Juventus FC
Sassuolo
2
1
16.9 14:00
Genoa CFC
1:0 (0:0)
Bologna FC 1909
16.9 14:00

Genoa CFC
Bologna FC 1909
1
0
16.9 11:30
Roma AS
2:2 (2:0)
A.C. Chievo Verona
16.9 11:30

Roma AS
A.C. Chievo Verona
2
2
15.9 19:30
Frosinone
0:5 (0:1)
Sampdoria
15.9 19:30

Frosinone
Sampdoria
0
5
15.9 17:00
SSC Napoli
1:0 (0:0)
ACF Fiorentina
15.9 17:00

SSC Napoli
ACF Fiorentina
1
0
15.9 14:00
Internazionale FC
0:1 (0:0)
Parma
15.9 14:00

Internazionale FC
Parma
0
1
3. Round
2.9 19:30
Torino
1:0 (0:0)
SPAL 2013
2.9 19:30

Torino
SPAL 2013
1
0
2.9 19:30
Sassuolo
5:3 (4:1)
Genoa CFC
2.9 19:30

Sassuolo
Genoa CFC
5
3
2.9 19:30
Sampdoria
3:0 (2:0)
SSC Napoli
2.9 19:30

Sampdoria
SSC Napoli
3
0
2.9 19:30
Lazio SS
1:0 (0:0)
Frosinone
2.9 19:30

Lazio SS
Frosinone
1
0
2.9 19:30
A.C. Chievo Verona
0:0 (0:0)
Empoli
2.9 19:30

A.C. Chievo Verona
Empoli
0
0
2.9 19:30
Atalanta Bergamasca Calcio
0:1 (0:1)
Cagliari Calcio
2.9 19:30

Atalanta Bergamasca Calcio
Cagliari Calcio
0
1
2.9 17:00
ACF Fiorentina
1:0 (0:0)
Udinese Calcio
2.9 17:00

ACF Fiorentina
Udinese Calcio
1
0
1.9 19:30
Parma
1:2 (1:1)
Juventus FC
1.9 19:30

Parma
Juventus FC
1
2
1.9 17:00
Bologna FC 1909
0:3 (0:0)
Internazionale FC
1.9 17:00

Bologna FC 1909
Internazionale FC
0
3
31.8 19:30
Milan AC
2:1 (1:0)
Roma AS
31.8 19:30

Milan AC
Roma AS
2
1
1. Round
31.10 19:00
Milan AC
2:1 (1:0)
Genoa CFC
31.10 19:00

Milan AC
Genoa CFC
2
1
19.9 19:00
Sampdoria
1:1 (0:1)
ACF Fiorentina
19.9 19:00

Sampdoria
ACF Fiorentina
1
1
2. Round
27.8 19:30
Roma AS
3:3 (1:3)
Atalanta Bergamasca Calcio
27.8 19:30

Roma AS
Atalanta Bergamasca Calcio
3
3
26.8 19:30
Udinese Calcio
1:0 (1:0)
Sampdoria
26.8 19:30

Udinese Calcio
Sampdoria
1
0
26.8 19:30
Internazionale FC
2:2 (2:0)
Torino
26.8 19:30

Internazionale FC
Torino
2
2
26.8 19:30
Genoa CFC
2:1 (2:0)
Empoli
26.8 19:30

Genoa CFC
Empoli
2
1
26.8 19:30
Frosinone
0:0 (0:0)
Bologna FC 1909
26.8 19:30

Frosinone
Bologna FC 1909
0
0
26.8 19:30
ACF Fiorentina
6:1 (2:0)
A.C. Chievo Verona
26.8 19:30

ACF Fiorentina
A.C. Chievo Verona
6
1
26.8 19:30
Cagliari Calcio
2:2 (1:0)
Sassuolo
26.8 19:30

Cagliari Calcio
Sassuolo
2
2
26.8 17:00
SPAL 2013
1:0 (0:0)
Parma
26.8 17:00

SPAL 2013
Parma
1
0
25.8 19:30
SSC Napoli
3:2 (0:1)
Milan AC
25.8 19:30

SSC Napoli
Milan AC
3
2
25.8 17:00
Juventus FC
2:0 (1:0)
Lazio SS
25.8 17:00

Juventus FC
Lazio SS
2
0
1. Round
20.8 18:30
Atalanta Bergamasca Calcio
4:0 (1:0)
Frosinone
20.8 18:30

Atalanta Bergamasca Calcio
Frosinone
4
0
19.8 18:30
Sassuolo
1:0 (1:0)
Internazionale FC
19.8 18:30

Sassuolo
Internazionale FC
1
0
19.8 18:30
Parma
2:2 (1:0)
Udinese Calcio
19.8 18:30

Parma
Udinese Calcio
2
2
19.8 18:30
Empoli
2:0 (1:0)
Cagliari Calcio
19.8 18:30

Empoli
Cagliari Calcio
2
0
19.8 18:30
Bologna FC 1909
0:1 (0:0)
SPAL 2013
19.8 18:30

Bologna FC 1909
SPAL 2013
0
1
19.8 16:00
Torino
0:1 (0:0)
Roma AS
19.8 16:00

Torino
Roma AS
0
1
18.8 16:00
Lazio SS
1:2 (1:1)
SSC Napoli
18.8 16:00

Lazio SS
SSC Napoli
1
2
18.8 16:00
A.C. Chievo Verona
2:3 (1:1)
Juventus FC
18.8 16:00

A.C. Chievo Verona
Juventus FC
2
3