Champions league
Europa League
Premier League
Championship
League One
League Two
Primera Division
Segunda Division
1.Bundesliga
2.Bundesliga
Serie A
Serie B
Ligue 2
Ligue 1 (1)
Eredivisie
Eerste Divisie
Jupiler League
Primeira Liga
Allsvenskan
Superettan
Veikkausliiga
Eliteserien
Serie A
CSL
Premier League
Süper lig
Super League
Super League
Bundesliga
Superliga
MLS
1.HNL
1.liga
Otp Bank Liga
Premiership (6)
1.SNL
Pricing Plans
Pay per period
Days Sale Price
30 96 EUR
90 -17% 320 EUR
180 -25% 540 EUR
365 -33% 1000 EUR

Serie A

Matches: 200

Home team: 85 (43%)
Away team: 54 (27%)
Draws: 61 (31%)

OVER/UNDER

OVER 1,5: 74%
OVER 2,5: 49%
OVER 3,5: 30%

Home team

OVER 0,5: 147 (74%)
OVER 1,5: 88 (44%)
OVER 2,5: 39 (20%)

Away team

OVER 0,5: 135 (68%)
OVER 1,5: 68 (34%)
OVER 2,5: 21 (11%)
Match review Serie A
20. Round
21.1 20:00
Genoa CFC
0:2 (0:0)
Milan AC
21.1 20:00

Genoa CFC
Milan AC
0
2
21.1 18:00
Juventus FC
3:0 (2:0)
A.C. Chievo Verona
21.1 18:00

Juventus FC
A.C. Chievo Verona
3
0
20.1 19:30
SSC Napoli
2:1 (2:0)
Lazio SS
20.1 19:30

SSC Napoli
Lazio SS
2
1
20.1 17:00
Cagliari Calcio
2:2 (1:0)
Empoli
20.1 17:00

Cagliari Calcio
Empoli
2
2
20.1 14:00
ACF Fiorentina
3:3 (1:1)
Sampdoria
20.1 14:00

ACF Fiorentina
Sampdoria
3
3
20.1 14:00
SPAL 2013
1:1 (0:1)
Bologna FC 1909
20.1 14:00

SPAL 2013
Bologna FC 1909
1
1
20.1 11:30
Frosinone
0:5 (0:2)
Atalanta Bergamasca Calcio
20.1 11:30

Frosinone
Atalanta Bergamasca Calcio
0
5
19.1 19:30
Internazionale FC
0:0 (0:0)
Sassuolo
19.1 19:30

Internazionale FC
Sassuolo
0
0
19.1 17:00
Udinese Calcio
1:2 (0:1)
Parma
19.1 17:00

Udinese Calcio
Parma
1
2
19.1 14:00
Roma AS
3:2 (2:0)
Torino
19.1 14:00

Roma AS
Torino
3
2
19. Round
29.12 19:30
Milan AC
2:1 (1:1)
SPAL 2013
29.12 19:30

Milan AC
SPAL 2013
2
1
29.12 17:00
SSC Napoli
3:2 (1:1)
Bologna FC 1909
29.12 17:00

SSC Napoli
Bologna FC 1909
3
2
29.12 14:00
Udinese Calcio
2:0 (1:0)
Cagliari Calcio
29.12 14:00

Udinese Calcio
Cagliari Calcio
2
0
29.12 14:00
Sassuolo
2:6 (0:2)
Atalanta Bergamasca Calcio
29.12 14:00

Sassuolo
Atalanta Bergamasca Calcio
2
6
29.12 14:00
Parma
0:2 (0:0)
Roma AS
29.12 14:00

Parma
Roma AS
0
2
29.12 14:00
Lazio SS
1:1 (0:1)
Torino
29.12 14:00

Lazio SS
Torino
1
1
29.12 14:00
Genoa CFC
0:0 (0:0)
ACF Fiorentina
29.12 14:00

Genoa CFC
ACF Fiorentina
0
0
29.12 14:00
Empoli
0:1 (0:0)
Internazionale FC
29.12 14:00

Empoli
Internazionale FC
0
1
29.12 14:00
A.C. Chievo Verona
1:0 (0:0)
Frosinone
29.12 14:00

A.C. Chievo Verona
Frosinone
1
0
29.12 11:30
Juventus FC
2:1 (1:1)
Sampdoria
29.12 11:30

Juventus FC
Sampdoria
2
1
18. Round
26.12 19:30
Internazionale FC
1:0 (0:0)
SSC Napoli
26.12 19:30

Internazionale FC
SSC Napoli
1
0
26.12 17:00
Torino
3:0 (1:0)
Empoli
26.12 17:00

Torino
Empoli
3
0
26.12 17:00
SPAL 2013
0:0 (0:0)
Udinese Calcio
26.12 17:00

SPAL 2013
Udinese Calcio
0
0
26.12 17:00
Roma AS
3:1 (2:0)
Sassuolo
26.12 17:00

Roma AS
Sassuolo
3
1
26.12 14:00
Sampdoria
2:0 (0:0)
A.C. Chievo Verona
26.12 14:00

Sampdoria
A.C. Chievo Verona
2
0
26.12 14:00
ACF Fiorentina
0:1 (0:1)
Parma
26.12 14:00

ACF Fiorentina
Parma
0
1
26.12 14:00
Cagliari Calcio
1:0 (1:0)
Genoa CFC
26.12 14:00

Cagliari Calcio
Genoa CFC
1
0
26.12 14:00
Bologna FC 1909
0:2 (0:1)
Lazio SS
26.12 14:00

Bologna FC 1909
Lazio SS
0
2
26.12 14:00
Atalanta Bergamasca Calcio
2:2 (1:1)
Juventus FC
26.12 14:00

Atalanta Bergamasca Calcio
Juventus FC
2
2
26.12 11:30
Frosinone
0:0 (0:0)
Milan AC
26.12 11:30

Frosinone
Milan AC
0
0
17. Round
22.12 19:30
Juventus FC
1:0 (1:0)
Roma AS
22.12 19:30

Juventus FC
Roma AS
1
0
22.12 17:00
Parma
0:0 (0:0)
Bologna FC 1909
22.12 17:00

Parma
Bologna FC 1909
0
0
22.12 17:00
A.C. Chievo Verona
1:1 (0:1)
Internazionale FC
22.12 17:00

A.C. Chievo Verona
Internazionale FC
1
1
22.12 14:00
Udinese Calcio
1:1 (1:0)
Frosinone
22.12 14:00

Udinese Calcio
Frosinone
1
1
22.12 14:00
Sassuolo
1:1 (0:0)
Torino
22.12 14:00

Sassuolo
Torino
1
1
22.12 14:00
SSC Napoli
1:0 (1:0)
SPAL 2013
22.12 14:00

SSC Napoli
SPAL 2013
1
0
22.12 14:00
Milan AC
0:1 (0:0)
ACF Fiorentina
22.12 14:00

Milan AC
ACF Fiorentina
0
1
22.12 14:00
Genoa CFC
3:1 (1:0)
Atalanta Bergamasca Calcio
22.12 14:00

Genoa CFC
Atalanta Bergamasca Calcio
3
1
22.12 14:00
Empoli
2:4 (1:1)
Sampdoria
22.12 14:00

Empoli
Sampdoria
2
4
22.12 11:30
Lazio SS
3:1 (2:0)
Cagliari Calcio
22.12 11:30

Lazio SS
Cagliari Calcio
3
1
16. Round
16.12 14:00
Sampdoria
2:0 (0:0)
Parma
16.12 14:00

Sampdoria
Parma
2
0
18.12 19:30
Bologna FC 1909
0:0 (0:0)
Milan AC
18.12 19:30

Bologna FC 1909
Milan AC
0
0
17.12 19:30
Atalanta Bergamasca Calcio
1:0 (1:0)
Lazio SS
17.12 19:30

Atalanta Bergamasca Calcio
Lazio SS
1
0
16.12 19:30
Roma AS
3:2 (2:2)
Genoa CFC
16.12 19:30

Roma AS
Genoa CFC
3
2
16.12 17:00
Cagliari Calcio
0:1 (0:0)
SSC Napoli
16.12 17:00

Cagliari Calcio
SSC Napoli
0
1
16.12 14:00
Frosinone
0:2 (0:1)
Sassuolo
16.12 14:00

Frosinone
Sassuolo
0
2
16.12 14:00
ACF Fiorentina
3:1 (1:1)
Empoli
16.12 14:00

ACF Fiorentina
Empoli
3
1
16.12 11:30
SPAL 2013
0:0 (0:0)
A.C. Chievo Verona
16.12 11:30

SPAL 2013
A.C. Chievo Verona
0
0
15.12 19:30
Torino
0:1 (0:0)
Juventus FC
15.12 19:30

Torino
Juventus FC
0
1
15.12 17:00
Internazionale FC
1:0 (0:0)
Udinese Calcio
15.12 17:00

Internazionale FC
Udinese Calcio
1
0
15. Round
9.12 19:30
Milan AC
0:0 (0:0)
Torino
9.12 19:30

Milan AC
Torino
0
0
9.12 17:00
Genoa CFC
1:1 (1:1)
SPAL 2013
9.12 17:00

Genoa CFC
SPAL 2013
1
1
9.12 14:00
Udinese Calcio
1:3 (1:1)
Atalanta Bergamasca Calcio
9.12 14:00

Udinese Calcio
Atalanta Bergamasca Calcio
1
3
9.12 14:00
Parma
1:1 (0:0)
A.C. Chievo Verona
9.12 14:00

Parma
A.C. Chievo Verona
1
1
9.12 14:00
Empoli
2:1 (1:1)
Bologna FC 1909
9.12 14:00

Empoli
Bologna FC 1909
2
1
9.12 11:30
Sassuolo
3:3 (0:0)
ACF Fiorentina
9.12 11:30

Sassuolo
ACF Fiorentina
3
3
8.12 19:30
Lazio SS
2:2 (0:1)
Sampdoria
8.12 19:30

Lazio SS
Sampdoria
2
2
8.12 17:00
Cagliari Calcio
2:2 (0:2)
Roma AS
8.12 17:00

Cagliari Calcio
Roma AS
2
2
8.12 14:00
SSC Napoli
4:0 (2:0)
Frosinone
8.12 14:00

SSC Napoli
Frosinone
4
0
7.12 19:30
Juventus FC
1:0 (0:0)
Internazionale FC
7.12 19:30

Juventus FC
Internazionale FC
1
0
14. Round
3.12 19:30
Atalanta Bergamasca Calcio
1:2 (0:1)
SSC Napoli
3.12 19:30

Atalanta Bergamasca Calcio
SSC Napoli
1
2
2.12 19:30
Roma AS
2:2 (0:1)
Internazionale FC
2.12 19:30

Roma AS
Internazionale FC
2
2
2.12 17:00
A.C. Chievo Verona
1:1 (1:0)
Lazio SS
2.12 17:00

A.C. Chievo Verona
Lazio SS
1
1
2.12 14:00
Torino
2:1 (2:1)
Genoa CFC
2.12 14:00

Torino
Genoa CFC
2
1
2.12 14:00
Sassuolo
0:0 (0:0)
Udinese Calcio
2.12 14:00

Sassuolo
Udinese Calcio
0
0
2.12 14:00
Frosinone
1:1 (1:0)
Cagliari Calcio
2.12 14:00

Frosinone
Cagliari Calcio
1
1
2.12 11:30
Milan AC
2:1 (0:0)
Parma
2.12 11:30

Milan AC
Parma
2
1
1.12 19:30
Sampdoria
4:1 (3:1)
Bologna FC 1909
1.12 19:30

Sampdoria
Bologna FC 1909
4
1
1.12 17:00
ACF Fiorentina
0:3 (0:1)
Juventus FC
1.12 17:00

ACF Fiorentina
Juventus FC
0
3
1.12 14:00
SPAL 2013
2:2 (1:2)
Empoli
1.12 14:00

SPAL 2013
Empoli
2
2
13. Round
26.11 19:30
Cagliari Calcio
0:0 (0:0)
Torino
26.11 19:30

Cagliari Calcio
Torino
0
0
25.11 19:30
Genoa CFC
1:1 (1:1)
Sampdoria
25.11 19:30

Genoa CFC
Sampdoria
1
1
25.11 17:00
Lazio SS
1:1 (0:0)
Milan AC
25.11 17:00

Lazio SS
Milan AC
1
1
25.11 14:00
SSC Napoli
0:0 (0:0)
A.C. Chievo Verona
25.11 14:00

SSC Napoli
A.C. Chievo Verona
0
0
25.11 14:00
Empoli
3:2 (1:2)
Atalanta Bergamasca Calcio
25.11 14:00

Empoli
Atalanta Bergamasca Calcio
3
2
25.11 14:00
Bologna FC 1909
0:0 (0:0)
ACF Fiorentina
25.11 14:00

Bologna FC 1909
ACF Fiorentina
0
0
25.11 11:30
Parma
2:1 (2:1)
Sassuolo
25.11 11:30

Parma
Sassuolo
2
1
24.11 19:30
Internazionale FC
3:0 (1:0)
Frosinone
24.11 19:30

Internazionale FC
Frosinone
3
0
24.11 17:00
Juventus FC
2:0 (1:0)
SPAL 2013
24.11 17:00

Juventus FC
SPAL 2013
2
0
24.11 14:00
Udinese Calcio
1:0 (0:0)
Roma AS
24.11 14:00

Udinese Calcio
Roma AS
1
0
12. Round
11.11 19:30
Milan AC
0:2 (0:1)
Juventus FC
11.11 19:30

Milan AC
Juventus FC
0
2
11.11 17:00
Sassuolo
1:1 (1:1)
Lazio SS
11.11 17:00

Sassuolo
Lazio SS
1
1
11.11 14:00
Roma AS
4:1 (1:0)
Sampdoria
11.11 14:00

Roma AS
Sampdoria
4
1
11.11 14:00
Empoli
2:1 (1:0)
Udinese Calcio
11.11 14:00

Empoli
Udinese Calcio
2
1
11.11 14:00
A.C. Chievo Verona
2:2 (2:1)
Bologna FC 1909
11.11 14:00

A.C. Chievo Verona
Bologna FC 1909
2
2
11.11 11:30
Atalanta Bergamasca Calcio
4:1 (1:0)
Internazionale FC
11.11 11:30

Atalanta Bergamasca Calcio
Internazionale FC
4
1
10.11 19:30
Genoa CFC
1:2 (1:0)
SSC Napoli
10.11 19:30

Genoa CFC
SSC Napoli
1
2
10.11 17:00
SPAL 2013
2:2 (1:0)
Cagliari Calcio
10.11 17:00

SPAL 2013
Cagliari Calcio
2
2
10.11 14:00
Torino
1:2 (1:2)
Parma
10.11 14:00

Torino
Parma
1
2
9.11 19:30
Frosinone
1:1 (0:0)
ACF Fiorentina
9.11 19:30

Frosinone
ACF Fiorentina
1
1
11. Round
4.11 19:30
Udinese Calcio
0:1 (0:0)
Milan AC
4.11 19:30

Udinese Calcio
Milan AC
0
1
4.11 17:00
Bologna FC 1909
1:2 (1:0)
Atalanta Bergamasca Calcio
4.11 17:00

Bologna FC 1909
Atalanta Bergamasca Calcio
1
2
4.11 14:00
Sampdoria
1:4 (0:2)
Torino
4.11 14:00

Sampdoria
Torino
1
4
4.11 14:00
Parma
0:0 (0:0)
Frosinone
4.11 14:00

Parma
Frosinone
0
0
4.11 14:00
A.C. Chievo Verona
0:2 (0:1)
Sassuolo
4.11 14:00

A.C. Chievo Verona
Sassuolo
0
2
4.11 11:30
Lazio SS
4:1 (2:1)
SPAL 2013
4.11 11:30

Lazio SS
SPAL 2013
4
1
3.11 19:30
Juventus FC
3:1 (2:1)
Cagliari Calcio
3.11 19:30

Juventus FC
Cagliari Calcio
3
1
3.11 17:00
ACF Fiorentina
1:1 (1:0)
Roma AS
3.11 17:00

ACF Fiorentina
Roma AS
1
1
3.11 14:00
Internazionale FC
5:0 (2:0)
Genoa CFC
3.11 14:00

Internazionale FC
Genoa CFC
5
0
2.11 19:30
SSC Napoli
5:1 (2:0)
Empoli
2.11 19:30

SSC Napoli
Empoli
5
1
10. Round
29.10 19:30
Lazio SS
0:3 (0:2)
Internazionale FC
29.10 19:30

Lazio SS
Internazionale FC
0
3
28.10 19:30
SSC Napoli
1:1 (0:1)
Roma AS
28.10 19:30

SSC Napoli
Roma AS
1
1
28.10 17:00
Milan AC
3:2 (2:2)
Sampdoria
28.10 17:00

Milan AC
Sampdoria
3
2
28.10 14:00
SPAL 2013
0:3 (0:1)
Frosinone
28.10 14:00

SPAL 2013
Frosinone
0
3
28.10 14:00
Genoa CFC
2:2 (1:0)
Udinese Calcio
28.10 14:00

Genoa CFC
Udinese Calcio
2
2
28.10 14:00
Cagliari Calcio
2:1 (1:0)
A.C. Chievo Verona
28.10 14:00

Cagliari Calcio
A.C. Chievo Verona
2
1
28.10 11:30
Sassuolo
2:2 (1:1)
Bologna FC 1909
28.10 11:30

Sassuolo
Bologna FC 1909
2
2
27.10 19:30
Torino
1:1 (1:1)
ACF Fiorentina
27.10 19:30

Torino
ACF Fiorentina
1
1
27.10 17:00
Empoli
1:2 (1:0)
Juventus FC
27.10 17:00

Empoli
Juventus FC
1
2
27.10 14:00
Atalanta Bergamasca Calcio
3:0 (0:0)
Parma
27.10 14:00

Atalanta Bergamasca Calcio
Parma
3
0
9. Round
22.10 19:30
Sampdoria
0:0 (0:0)
Sassuolo
22.10 19:30

Sampdoria
Sassuolo
0
0
21.10 19:30
Internazionale FC
1:0 (0:0)
Milan AC
21.10 19:30

Internazionale FC
Milan AC
1
0
21.10 17:00
ACF Fiorentina
1:1 (0:0)
Cagliari Calcio
21.10 17:00

ACF Fiorentina
Cagliari Calcio
1
1
21.10 14:00
Parma
0:2 (0:0)
Lazio SS
21.10 14:00

Parma
Lazio SS
0
2
21.10 14:00
A.C. Chievo Verona
1:5 (0:2)
Atalanta Bergamasca Calcio
21.10 14:00

A.C. Chievo Verona
Atalanta Bergamasca Calcio
1
5
21.10 14:00
Bologna FC 1909
2:2 (0:1)
Torino
21.10 14:00

Bologna FC 1909
Torino
2
2
21.10 11:30
Frosinone
3:3 (1:1)
Empoli
21.10 11:30

Frosinone
Empoli
3
3
20.10 19:30
Udinese Calcio
0:3 (0:1)
SSC Napoli
20.10 19:30

Udinese Calcio
SSC Napoli
0
3
20.10 17:00
Juventus FC
1:1 (1:0)
Genoa CFC
20.10 17:00

Juventus FC
Genoa CFC
1
1
20.10 14:00
Roma AS
0:2 (0:1)
SPAL 2013
20.10 14:00

Roma AS
SPAL 2013
0
2
8. Round
7.10 19:30
SPAL 2013
1:2 (0:1)
Internazionale FC
7.10 19:30

SPAL 2013
Internazionale FC
1
2
7.10 17:00
SSC Napoli
2:0 (1:0)
Sassuolo
7.10 17:00

SSC Napoli
Sassuolo
2
0
7.10 14:00
Milan AC
3:1 (2:0)
A.C. Chievo Verona
7.10 14:00

Milan AC
A.C. Chievo Verona
3
1
7.10 14:00
Lazio SS
1:0 (1:0)
ACF Fiorentina
7.10 14:00

Lazio SS
ACF Fiorentina
1
0
7.10 14:00
Atalanta Bergamasca Calcio
0:1 (0:0)
Sampdoria
7.10 14:00

Atalanta Bergamasca Calcio
Sampdoria
0
1
7.10 11:30
Genoa CFC
1:3 (1:3)
Parma
7.10 11:30

Genoa CFC
Parma
1
3
6.10 19:30
Empoli
0:2 (0:1)
Roma AS
6.10 19:30

Empoli
Roma AS
0
2
6.10 17:00
Udinese Calcio
0:2 (0:2)
Juventus FC
6.10 17:00

Udinese Calcio
Juventus FC
0
2
6.10 14:00
Cagliari Calcio
2:0 (1:0)
Bologna FC 1909
6.10 14:00

Cagliari Calcio
Bologna FC 1909
2
0
5.10 19:30
Torino
3:2 (1:0)
Frosinone
5.10 19:30

Torino
Frosinone
3
2
7. Round
1.10 19:30
Sampdoria
2:1 (1:1)
SPAL 2013
1.10 19:30

Sampdoria
SPAL 2013
2
1
30.9 19:30
Sassuolo
1:4 (0:1)
Milan AC
30.9 19:30

Sassuolo
Milan AC
1
4
30.9 17:00
Parma
1:0 (1:0)
Empoli
30.9 17:00

Parma
Empoli
1
0
30.9 14:00
Frosinone
1:2 (1:2)
Genoa CFC
30.9 14:00

Frosinone
Genoa CFC
1
2
30.9 14:00
ACF Fiorentina
2:0 (0:0)
Atalanta Bergamasca Calcio
30.9 14:00

ACF Fiorentina
Atalanta Bergamasca Calcio
2
0
30.9 14:00
A.C. Chievo Verona
0:1 (0:0)
Torino
30.9 14:00

A.C. Chievo Verona
Torino
0
1
30.9 11:30
Bologna FC 1909
2:1 (1:1)
Udinese Calcio
30.9 11:30

Bologna FC 1909
Udinese Calcio
2
1
29.9 19:30
Internazionale FC
2:0 (1:0)
Cagliari Calcio
29.9 19:30

Internazionale FC
Cagliari Calcio
2
0
29.9 17:00
Juventus FC
3:1 (1:1)
SSC Napoli
29.9 17:00

Juventus FC
SSC Napoli
3
1
29.9 14:00
Roma AS
3:1 (1:0)
Lazio SS
29.9 14:00

Roma AS
Lazio SS
3
1
6. Round
27.9 20:00
Empoli
1:1 (0:1)
Milan AC
27.9 20:00

Empoli
Milan AC
1
1
27.9 18:00
SPAL 2013
0:2 (0:0)
Sassuolo
27.9 18:00

SPAL 2013
Sassuolo
0
2
26.9 20:00
Roma AS
4:0 (3:0)
Frosinone
26.9 20:00

Roma AS
Frosinone
4
0
26.9 20:00
SSC Napoli
3:0 (1:0)
Parma
26.9 20:00

SSC Napoli
Parma
3
0
26.9 20:00
Juventus FC
2:0 (2:0)
Bologna FC 1909
26.9 20:00

Juventus FC
Bologna FC 1909
2
0
26.9 20:00
Genoa CFC
2:0 (1:0)
A.C. Chievo Verona
26.9 20:00

Genoa CFC
A.C. Chievo Verona
2
0
26.9 20:00
Cagliari Calcio
0:0 (0:0)
Sampdoria
26.9 20:00

Cagliari Calcio
Sampdoria
0
0
26.9 20:00
Atalanta Bergamasca Calcio
0:0 (0:0)
Torino
26.9 20:00

Atalanta Bergamasca Calcio
Torino
0
0
26.9 18:00
Udinese Calcio
1:2 (0:0)
Lazio SS
26.9 18:00

Udinese Calcio
Lazio SS
1
2
25.9 20:00
Internazionale FC
0:0 (0:0)
ACF Fiorentina
25.9 20:00

Internazionale FC
ACF Fiorentina
0
0
5. Round
23.9 19:30
Frosinone
0:2 (0:0)
Juventus FC
23.9 19:30

Frosinone
Juventus FC
0
2
23.9 17:00
Milan AC
2:2 (1:2)
Atalanta Bergamasca Calcio
23.9 17:00

Milan AC
Atalanta Bergamasca Calcio
2
2
23.9 14:00
Lazio SS
4:1 (2:0)
Genoa CFC
23.9 14:00

Lazio SS
Genoa CFC
4
1
23.9 14:00
A.C. Chievo Verona
0:2 (0:0)
Udinese Calcio
23.9 14:00

A.C. Chievo Verona
Udinese Calcio
0
2
23.9 14:00
Bologna FC 1909
2:0 (1:0)
Roma AS
23.9 14:00

Bologna FC 1909
Roma AS
2
0
23.9 11:30
Torino
1:3 (0:2)
SSC Napoli
23.9 11:30

Torino
SSC Napoli
1
3
22.9 19:30
Sampdoria
0:1 (0:0)
Internazionale FC
22.9 19:30

Sampdoria
Internazionale FC
0
1
22.9 17:00
ACF Fiorentina
3:0 (2:0)
SPAL 2013
22.9 17:00

ACF Fiorentina
SPAL 2013
3
0
22.9 14:00
Parma
2:0 (1:0)
Cagliari Calcio
22.9 14:00

Parma
Cagliari Calcio
2
0
21.9 19:30
Sassuolo
3:1 (1:1)
Empoli
21.9 19:30

Sassuolo
Empoli
3
1
4. Round
17.9 19:30
SPAL 2013
2:0 (0:0)
Atalanta Bergamasca Calcio
17.9 19:30

SPAL 2013
Atalanta Bergamasca Calcio
2
0
16.9 19:30
Cagliari Calcio
1:1 (1:0)
Milan AC
16.9 19:30

Cagliari Calcio
Milan AC
1
1
16.9 17:00
Empoli
0:1 (0:0)
Lazio SS
16.9 17:00

Empoli
Lazio SS
0
1
16.9 14:00
Udinese Calcio
1:1 (1:0)
Torino
16.9 14:00

Udinese Calcio
Torino
1
1
16.9 14:00
Juventus FC
2:1 (0:0)
Sassuolo
16.9 14:00

Juventus FC
Sassuolo
2
1
16.9 14:00
Genoa CFC
1:0 (0:0)
Bologna FC 1909
16.9 14:00

Genoa CFC
Bologna FC 1909
1
0
16.9 11:30
Roma AS
2:2 (2:0)
A.C. Chievo Verona
16.9 11:30

Roma AS
A.C. Chievo Verona
2
2
15.9 19:30
Frosinone
0:5 (0:1)
Sampdoria
15.9 19:30

Frosinone
Sampdoria
0
5
15.9 17:00
SSC Napoli
1:0 (0:0)
ACF Fiorentina
15.9 17:00

SSC Napoli
ACF Fiorentina
1
0
15.9 14:00
Internazionale FC
0:1 (0:0)
Parma
15.9 14:00

Internazionale FC
Parma
0
1
3. Round
2.9 19:30
Torino
1:0 (0:0)
SPAL 2013
2.9 19:30

Torino
SPAL 2013
1
0
2.9 19:30
Sassuolo
5:3 (4:1)
Genoa CFC
2.9 19:30

Sassuolo
Genoa CFC
5
3
2.9 19:30
Sampdoria
3:0 (2:0)
SSC Napoli
2.9 19:30

Sampdoria
SSC Napoli
3
0
2.9 19:30
Lazio SS
1:0 (0:0)
Frosinone
2.9 19:30

Lazio SS
Frosinone
1
0
2.9 19:30
A.C. Chievo Verona
0:0 (0:0)
Empoli
2.9 19:30

A.C. Chievo Verona
Empoli
0
0
2.9 19:30
Atalanta Bergamasca Calcio
0:1 (0:1)
Cagliari Calcio
2.9 19:30

Atalanta Bergamasca Calcio
Cagliari Calcio
0
1
2.9 17:00
ACF Fiorentina
1:0 (0:0)
Udinese Calcio
2.9 17:00

ACF Fiorentina
Udinese Calcio
1
0
1.9 19:30
Parma
1:2 (1:1)
Juventus FC
1.9 19:30

Parma
Juventus FC
1
2
1.9 17:00
Bologna FC 1909
0:3 (0:0)
Internazionale FC
1.9 17:00

Bologna FC 1909
Internazionale FC
0
3
31.8 19:30
Milan AC
2:1 (1:0)
Roma AS
31.8 19:30

Milan AC
Roma AS
2
1
1. Round
31.10 19:00
Milan AC
2:1 (1:0)
Genoa CFC
31.10 19:00

Milan AC
Genoa CFC
2
1
19.9 19:00
Sampdoria
1:1 (0:1)
ACF Fiorentina
19.9 19:00

Sampdoria
ACF Fiorentina
1
1
2. Round
27.8 19:30
Roma AS
3:3 (1:3)
Atalanta Bergamasca Calcio
27.8 19:30

Roma AS
Atalanta Bergamasca Calcio
3
3
26.8 19:30
Udinese Calcio
1:0 (1:0)
Sampdoria
26.8 19:30

Udinese Calcio
Sampdoria
1
0
26.8 19:30
Internazionale FC
2:2 (2:0)
Torino
26.8 19:30

Internazionale FC
Torino
2
2
26.8 19:30
Genoa CFC
2:1 (2:0)
Empoli
26.8 19:30

Genoa CFC
Empoli
2
1
26.8 19:30
Frosinone
0:0 (0:0)
Bologna FC 1909
26.8 19:30

Frosinone
Bologna FC 1909
0
0
26.8 19:30
ACF Fiorentina
6:1 (2:0)
A.C. Chievo Verona
26.8 19:30

ACF Fiorentina
A.C. Chievo Verona
6
1
26.8 19:30
Cagliari Calcio
2:2 (1:0)
Sassuolo
26.8 19:30

Cagliari Calcio
Sassuolo
2
2
26.8 17:00
SPAL 2013
1:0 (0:0)
Parma
26.8 17:00

SPAL 2013
Parma
1
0
25.8 19:30
SSC Napoli
3:2 (0:1)
Milan AC
25.8 19:30

SSC Napoli
Milan AC
3
2
25.8 17:00
Juventus FC
2:0 (1:0)
Lazio SS
25.8 17:00

Juventus FC
Lazio SS
2
0
1. Round
20.8 18:30
Atalanta Bergamasca Calcio
4:0 (1:0)
Frosinone
20.8 18:30

Atalanta Bergamasca Calcio
Frosinone
4
0
19.8 18:30
Sassuolo
1:0 (1:0)
Internazionale FC
19.8 18:30

Sassuolo
Internazionale FC
1
0
19.8 18:30
Parma
2:2 (1:0)
Udinese Calcio
19.8 18:30

Parma
Udinese Calcio
2
2
19.8 18:30
Empoli
2:0 (1:0)
Cagliari Calcio
19.8 18:30

Empoli
Cagliari Calcio
2
0
19.8 18:30
Bologna FC 1909
0:1 (0:0)
SPAL 2013
19.8 18:30

Bologna FC 1909
SPAL 2013
0
1
19.8 16:00
Torino
0:1 (0:0)
Roma AS
19.8 16:00

Torino
Roma AS
0
1
18.8 16:00
Lazio SS
1:2 (1:1)
SSC Napoli
18.8 16:00

Lazio SS
SSC Napoli
1
2
18.8 16:00
A.C. Chievo Verona
2:3 (1:1)
Juventus FC
18.8 16:00

A.C. Chievo Verona
Juventus FC
2
3