Champions league
Europa League
Premier League
Championship
League One
League Two
Primera Division (1)
Segunda Division
1.Bundesliga (1)
2.Bundesliga
Serie A
Serie B
Ligue 2 (1)
Ligue 1
Eredivisie
Eerste Divisie
Jupiler League
Primeira Liga
Allsvenskan
Superettan
Veikkausliiga
Eliteserien
Serie A
CSL
Premier League
Süper lig (1)
Super League (2)
Super League
Bundesliga
Superliga (1)
MLS
1.HNL
1.liga (1)
Otp Bank Liga
Premiership
1.SNL
Pricing Plans
Pay per period
Days Sale Price
30 132 EUR
90 -17% 360 EUR
180 -25% 549 EUR
365 -33% 1000 EUR
Promo code:

Primera Division

24. Round
18.2 20:45
Huesca
vs
Athletic Bilbao
18.2 20:45

Huesca
Athletic Bilbao

Matches: 230

Home team: 97 (42%)
Away team: 60 (26%)
Draws: 73 (32%)

OVER/UNDER

OVER 1,5: 72%
OVER 2,5: 47%
OVER 3,5: 24%

Home team

OVER 0,5: 181 (79%)
OVER 1,5: 100 (43%)
OVER 2,5: 34 (15%)

Away team

OVER 0,5: 147 (64%)
OVER 1,5: 69 (30%)
OVER 2,5: 26 (11%)
Match review Primera Division
23. Round
11.2 20:00
Deportivo Alavés
2:0 (1:0)
Levante UD
11.2 20:00

Deportivo Alavés
Levante UD
2
0
10.2 19:45
Athletic Bilbao
0:0 (0:0)
FC Barcelona
10.2 19:45

Athletic Bilbao
FC Barcelona
0
0
10.2 17:30
Sevilla FC
2:2 (0:1)
Eibar
10.2 17:30

Sevilla FC
Eibar
2
2
10.2 15:15
Valencia CF
0:0 (0:0)
Real Sociedad
10.2 15:15

Valencia CF
Real Sociedad
0
0
10.2 11:00
Leganés
3:0 (2:0)
Real Betis Sevilla
10.2 11:00

Leganés
Real Betis Sevilla
3
0
9.2 19:45
Girona FC
0:2 (0:2)
Huesca
9.2 19:45

Girona FC
Huesca
0
2
9.2 17:30
Espanyol Barcelona
2:1 (0:1)
Rayo Vallecano
9.2 17:30

Espanyol Barcelona
Rayo Vallecano
2
1
9.2 15:15
Atlético Madrid
1:3 (1:2)
Real Madrid CF
9.2 15:15

Atlético Madrid
Real Madrid CF
1
3
9.2 12:00
Getafe CF
3:1 (1:1)
Celta Vigo
9.2 12:00

Getafe CF
Celta Vigo
3
1
8.2 20:00
Real Valladolid
0:0 (0:0)
Villarreal CF
8.2 20:00

Real Valladolid
Villarreal CF
0
0
22. Round
4.2 20:00
Rayo Vallecano
1:2 (0:1)
Leganés
4.2 20:00

Rayo Vallecano
Leganés
1
2
3.2 19:45
Real Madrid CF
3:0 (1:0)
Deportivo Alavés
3.2 19:45

Real Madrid CF
Deportivo Alavés
3
0
3.2 17:30
Eibar
3:0 (1:0)
Girona FC
3.2 17:30

Eibar
Girona FC
3
0
3.2 15:15
Real Betis Sevilla
1:0 (0:0)
Atlético Madrid
3.2 15:15

Real Betis Sevilla
Atlético Madrid
1
0
3.2 11:00
Villarreal CF
2:2 (1:0)
Espanyol Barcelona
3.2 11:00

Villarreal CF
Espanyol Barcelona
2
2
2.2 18:45
Celta Vigo
1:0 (0:0)
Sevilla FC
2.2 18:45

Celta Vigo
Sevilla FC
1
0
2.2 17:30
FC Barcelona
2:2 (1:2)
Valencia CF
2.2 17:30

FC Barcelona
Valencia CF
2
2
2.2 15:15
Real Sociedad
2:1 (2:0)
Athletic Bilbao
2.2 15:15

Real Sociedad
Athletic Bilbao
2
1
2.2 12:00
Levante UD
0:0 (0:0)
Getafe CF
2.2 12:00

Levante UD
Getafe CF
0
0
1.2 20:00
Huesca
4:0 (1:0)
Real Valladolid
1.2 20:00

Huesca
Real Valladolid
4
0
21. Round
28.1 20:00
Deportivo Alavés
0:1 (0:0)
Rayo Vallecano
28.1 20:00

Deportivo Alavés
Rayo Vallecano
0
1
27.1 19:45
Espanyol Barcelona
2:4 (1:3)
Real Madrid CF
27.1 19:45

Espanyol Barcelona
Real Madrid CF
2
4
27.1 17:30
Real Sociedad
0:0 (0:0)
Huesca
27.1 17:30

Real Sociedad
Huesca
0
0
26.1 20:45
Valencia CF
3:0 (1:0)
Villarreal CF
26.1 20:45

Valencia CF
Villarreal CF
3
0
27.1 16:15
Girona FC
0:2 (0:1)
FC Barcelona
27.1 16:15

Girona FC
FC Barcelona
0
2
27.1 11:00
Real Valladolid
2:1 (0:1)
Celta Vigo
27.1 11:00

Real Valladolid
Celta Vigo
2
1
26.1 19:45
Athletic Bilbao
1:0 (1:0)
Real Betis Sevilla
26.1 19:45

Athletic Bilbao
Real Betis Sevilla
1
0
26.1 17:30
Leganés
2:2 (0:2)
Eibar
26.1 17:30

Leganés
Eibar
2
2
26.1 15:15
Atlético Madrid
2:0 (2:0)
Getafe CF
26.1 15:15

Atlético Madrid
Getafe CF
2
0
26.1 12:00
Sevilla FC
5:0 (0:0)
Levante UD
26.1 12:00

Sevilla FC
Levante UD
5
0
20. Round
21.1 20:45
Eibar
3:0 (1:0)
Espanyol Barcelona
21.1 20:45

Eibar
Espanyol Barcelona
3
0
20.1 19:45
FC Barcelona
3:1 (1:0)
Leganés
20.1 19:45

FC Barcelona
Leganés
3
1
20.1 17:30
Rayo Vallecano
2:2 (2:1)
Real Sociedad
20.1 17:30

Rayo Vallecano
Real Sociedad
2
2
20.1 17:30
Levante UD
2:0 (1:0)
Real Valladolid
20.1 17:30

Levante UD
Real Valladolid
2
0
20.1 15:15
Villarreal CF
1:1 (0:1)
Athletic Bilbao
20.1 15:15

Villarreal CF
Athletic Bilbao
1
1
20.1 11:00
Real Betis Sevilla
3:2 (1:2)
Girona FC
20.1 11:00

Real Betis Sevilla
Girona FC
3
2
19.1 19:45
Celta Vigo
1:2 (1:0)
Valencia CF
19.1 19:45

Celta Vigo
Valencia CF
1
2
19.1 17:30
Huesca
0:3 (0:1)
Atlético Madrid
19.1 17:30

Huesca
Atlético Madrid
0
3
19.1 15:15
Real Madrid CF
2:0 (0:0)
Sevilla FC
19.1 15:15

Real Madrid CF
Sevilla FC
2
0
18.1 20:00
Getafe CF
4:0 (1:0)
Deportivo Alavés
18.1 20:00

Getafe CF
Deportivo Alavés
4
0
19. Round
14.1 20:00
Real Sociedad
3:2 (2:2)
Espanyol Barcelona
14.1 20:00

Real Sociedad
Espanyol Barcelona
3
2
13.1 19:45
Real Betis Sevilla
1:2 (0:1)
Real Madrid CF
13.1 19:45

Real Betis Sevilla
Real Madrid CF
1
2
13.1 17:30
FC Barcelona
3:0 (1:0)
Eibar
13.1 17:30

FC Barcelona
Eibar
3
0
13.1 15:15
Athletic Bilbao
2:0 (1:0)
Sevilla FC
13.1 15:15

Athletic Bilbao
Sevilla FC
2
0
13.1 11:00
Atlético Madrid
1:0 (0:0)
Levante UD
13.1 11:00

Atlético Madrid
Levante UD
1
0
12.1 19:45
Villarreal CF
1:2 (0:0)
Getafe CF
12.1 19:45

Villarreal CF
Getafe CF
1
2
12.1 17:30
Girona FC
1:1 (1:0)
Deportivo Alavés
12.1 17:30

Girona FC
Deportivo Alavés
1
1
12.1 15:15
Valencia CF
1:1 (0:0)
Real Valladolid
12.1 15:15

Valencia CF
Real Valladolid
1
1
12.1 12:00
Leganés
1:0 (0:0)
Huesca
12.1 12:00

Leganés
Huesca
1
0
11.1 20:00
Rayo Vallecano
4:2 (2:2)
Celta Vigo
11.1 20:00

Rayo Vallecano
Celta Vigo
4
2
18. Round
7.1 20:00
Celta Vigo
1:2 (1:1)
Athletic Bilbao
7.1 20:00

Celta Vigo
Athletic Bilbao
1
2
6.1 19:45
Getafe CF
1:2 (1:2)
FC Barcelona
6.1 19:45

Getafe CF
FC Barcelona
1
2
6.1 17:30
Real Madrid CF
0:2 (0:1)
Real Sociedad
6.1 17:30

Real Madrid CF
Real Sociedad
0
2
6.1 15:15
Sevilla FC
1:1 (1:1)
Atlético Madrid
6.1 15:15

Sevilla FC
Atlético Madrid
1
1
6.1 11:00
Eibar
0:0 (0:0)
Villarreal CF
6.1 11:00

Eibar
Villarreal CF
0
0
5.1 19:45
Huesca
2:1 (0:0)
Real Betis Sevilla
5.1 19:45

Huesca
Real Betis Sevilla
2
1
5.1 15:15
Deportivo Alavés
2:1 (2:1)
Valencia CF
5.1 15:15

Deportivo Alavés
Valencia CF
2
1
5.1 12:00
Real Valladolid
0:1 (0:1)
Rayo Vallecano
5.1 12:00

Real Valladolid
Rayo Vallecano
0
1
4.1 20:00
Espanyol Barcelona
1:0 (1:0)
Leganés
4.1 20:00

Espanyol Barcelona
Leganés
1
0
4.1 18:00
Levante UD
2:2 (0:1)
Girona FC
4.1 18:00

Levante UD
Girona FC
2
2
17. Round
3.1 20:30
Villarreal CF
2:2 (1:2)
Real Madrid CF
3.1 20:30

Villarreal CF
Real Madrid CF
2
2
23.12 17:30
Rayo Vallecano
2:1 (1:0)
Levante UD
23.12 17:30

Rayo Vallecano
Levante UD
2
1
23.12 15:15
Leganés
1:1 (1:0)
Sevilla FC
23.12 15:15

Leganés
Sevilla FC
1
1
23.12 11:00
Valencia CF
2:1 (1:0)
Huesca
23.12 11:00

Valencia CF
Huesca
2
1
22.12 19:45
Athletic Bilbao
1:1 (1:0)
Real Valladolid
22.12 19:45

Athletic Bilbao
Real Valladolid
1
1
22.12 17:30
FC Barcelona
2:0 (2:0)
Celta Vigo
22.12 17:30

FC Barcelona
Celta Vigo
2
0
22.12 15:15
Atlético Madrid
1:0 (0:0)
Espanyol Barcelona
22.12 15:15

Atlético Madrid
Espanyol Barcelona
1
0
22.12 12:00
Real Betis Sevilla
1:1 (1:0)
Eibar
22.12 12:00

Real Betis Sevilla
Eibar
1
1
21.12 20:00
Real Sociedad
0:1 (0:1)
Deportivo Alavés
21.12 20:00

Real Sociedad
Deportivo Alavés
0
1
21.12 18:30
Girona FC
1:1 (0:0)
Getafe CF
21.12 18:30

Girona FC
Getafe CF
1
1
16. Round
17.12 20:00
Deportivo Alavés
0:0 (0:0)
Athletic Bilbao
17.12 20:00

Deportivo Alavés
Athletic Bilbao
0
0
16.12 19:45
Levante UD
0:5 (0:2)
FC Barcelona
16.12 19:45

Levante UD
FC Barcelona
0
5
16.12 17:30
Huesca
2:2 (1:0)
Villarreal CF
16.12 17:30

Huesca
Villarreal CF
2
2
16.12 15:15
Espanyol Barcelona
1:3 (1:1)
Real Betis Sevilla
16.12 15:15

Espanyol Barcelona
Real Betis Sevilla
1
3
16.12 11:00
Sevilla FC
2:0 (0:0)
Girona FC
16.12 11:00

Sevilla FC
Girona FC
2
0
15.12 19:45
Eibar
1:1 (0:1)
Valencia CF
15.12 19:45

Eibar
Valencia CF
1
1
15.12 17:30
Real Madrid CF
1:0 (1:0)
Rayo Vallecano
15.12 17:30

Real Madrid CF
Rayo Vallecano
1
0
15.12 15:15
Real Valladolid
2:3 (0:2)
Atlético Madrid
15.12 15:15

Real Valladolid
Atlético Madrid
2
3
15.12 12:00
Getafe CF
1:0 (1:0)
Real Sociedad
15.12 12:00

Getafe CF
Real Sociedad
1
0
14.12 20:00
Celta Vigo
0:0 (0:0)
Leganés
14.12 20:00

Celta Vigo
Leganés
0
0
15. Round
10.12 20:00
Athletic Bilbao
1:0 (0:0)
Girona FC
10.12 20:00

Athletic Bilbao
Girona FC
1
0
9.12 19:45
Real Betis Sevilla
2:0 (0:0)
Rayo Vallecano
9.12 19:45

Real Betis Sevilla
Rayo Vallecano
2
0
9.12 17:30
Real Sociedad
1:2 (0:1)
Real Valladolid
9.12 17:30

Real Sociedad
Real Valladolid
1
2
9.12 15:15
Huesca
0:1 (0:1)
Real Madrid CF
9.12 15:15

Huesca
Real Madrid CF
0
1
9.12 11:00
Eibar
4:4 (1:2)
Levante UD
9.12 11:00

Eibar
Levante UD
4
4
8.12 19:45
Espanyol Barcelona
0:4 (0:3)
FC Barcelona
8.12 19:45

Espanyol Barcelona
FC Barcelona
0
4
8.12 17:30
Villarreal CF
2:3 (0:1)
Celta Vigo
8.12 17:30

Villarreal CF
Celta Vigo
2
3
8.12 15:15
Valencia CF
1:1 (0:0)
Sevilla FC
8.12 15:15

Valencia CF
Sevilla FC
1
1
8.12 12:00
Atlético Madrid
3:0 (1:0)
Deportivo Alavés
8.12 12:00

Atlético Madrid
Deportivo Alavés
3
0
7.12 20:00
Leganés
1:1 (0:1)
Getafe CF
7.12 20:00

Leganés
Getafe CF
1
1
14. Round
3.12 20:00
Levante UD
3:0 (1:0)
Athletic Bilbao
3.12 20:00

Levante UD
Athletic Bilbao
3
0
2.12 19:45
Deportivo Alavés
1:1 (1:0)
Sevilla FC
2.12 19:45

Deportivo Alavés
Sevilla FC
1
1
2.12 17:30
FC Barcelona
2:0 (1:0)
Villarreal CF
2.12 17:30

FC Barcelona
Villarreal CF
2
0
2.12 15:15
Girona FC
1:1 (1:0)
Atlético Madrid
2.12 15:15

Girona FC
Atlético Madrid
1
1
2.12 11:00
Real Betis Sevilla
1:0 (1:0)
Real Sociedad
2.12 11:00

Real Betis Sevilla
Real Sociedad
1
0
1.12 19:45
Real Madrid CF
2:0 (1:0)
Valencia CF
1.12 19:45

Real Madrid CF
Valencia CF
2
0
1.12 17:30
Getafe CF
3:0 (0:0)
Espanyol Barcelona
1.12 17:30

Getafe CF
Espanyol Barcelona
3
0
1.12 15:15
Real Valladolid
2:4 (0:2)
Leganés
1.12 15:15

Real Valladolid
Leganés
2
4
1.12 12:00
Celta Vigo
2:0 (1:0)
Huesca
1.12 12:00

Celta Vigo
Huesca
2
0
30.11 20:00
Rayo Vallecano
1:0 (0:0)
Eibar
30.11 20:00

Rayo Vallecano
Eibar
1
0
13. Round
26.11 20:00
Real Sociedad
2:1 (1:0)
Celta Vigo
26.11 20:00

Real Sociedad
Celta Vigo
2
1
25.11 19:45
Villarreal CF
2:1 (0:0)
Real Betis Sevilla
25.11 19:45

Villarreal CF
Real Betis Sevilla
2
1
25.11 17:30
Espanyol Barcelona
1:3 (0:2)
Girona FC
25.11 17:30

Espanyol Barcelona
Girona FC
1
3
25.11 15:15
Sevilla FC
1:0 (1:0)
Real Valladolid
25.11 15:15

Sevilla FC
Real Valladolid
1
0
25.11 11:00
Athletic Bilbao
1:1 (0:0)
Getafe CF
25.11 11:00

Athletic Bilbao
Getafe CF
1
1
24.11 19:45
Atlético Madrid
1:1 (0:0)
FC Barcelona
24.11 19:45

Atlético Madrid
FC Barcelona
1
1
24.11 17:30
Huesca
2:2 (1:1)
Levante UD
24.11 17:30

Huesca
Levante UD
2
2
24.11 15:15
Valencia CF
3:0 (1:0)
Rayo Vallecano
24.11 15:15

Valencia CF
Rayo Vallecano
3
0
24.11 12:00
Eibar
3:0 (1:0)
Real Madrid CF
24.11 12:00

Eibar
Real Madrid CF
3
0
23.11 20:00
Leganés
1:0 (1:0)
Deportivo Alavés
23.11 20:00

Leganés
Deportivo Alavés
1
0
12. Round
11.11 19:45
Celta Vigo
2:4 (0:1)
Real Madrid CF
11.11 19:45

Celta Vigo
Real Madrid CF
2
4
11.11 17:30
Sevilla FC
2:1 (0:1)
Espanyol Barcelona
11.11 17:30

Sevilla FC
Espanyol Barcelona
2
1
11.11 17:30
Rayo Vallecano
2:2 (1:1)
Villarreal CF
11.11 17:30

Rayo Vallecano
Villarreal CF
2
2
11.11 15:15
FC Barcelona
3:4 (0:2)
Real Betis Sevilla
11.11 15:15

FC Barcelona
Real Betis Sevilla
3
4
11.11 11:00
Deportivo Alavés
2:1 (1:1)
Huesca
11.11 11:00

Deportivo Alavés
Huesca
2
1
10.11 19:45
Girona FC
0:0 (0:0)
Leganés
10.11 19:45

Girona FC
Leganés
0
0
10.11 17:30
Atlético Madrid
3:2 (0:1)
Athletic Bilbao
10.11 17:30

Atlético Madrid
Athletic Bilbao
3
2
10.11 15:15
Getafe CF
0:1 (0:0)
Valencia CF
10.11 15:15

Getafe CF
Valencia CF
0
1
10.11 12:00
Real Valladolid
0:0 (0:0)
Eibar
10.11 12:00

Real Valladolid
Eibar
0
0
9.11 20:00
Levante UD
1:3 (1:0)
Real Sociedad
9.11 20:00

Levante UD
Real Sociedad
1
3
11. Round
5.11 20:00
Espanyol Barcelona
1:0 (1:0)
Athletic Bilbao
5.11 20:00

Espanyol Barcelona
Athletic Bilbao
1
0
4.11 19:45
Real Betis Sevilla
3:3 (1:0)
Celta Vigo
4.11 19:45

Real Betis Sevilla
Celta Vigo
3
3
4.11 17:30
Huesca
1:1 (0:0)
Getafe CF
4.11 17:30

Huesca
Getafe CF
1
1
4.11 17:30
Real Sociedad
0:0 (0:0)
Sevilla FC
4.11 17:30

Real Sociedad
Sevilla FC
0
0
4.11 15:15
Villarreal CF
1:1 (0:0)
Levante UD
4.11 15:15

Villarreal CF
Levante UD
1
1
4.11 11:00
Eibar
2:1 (0:1)
Deportivo Alavés
4.11 11:00

Eibar
Deportivo Alavés
2
1
3.11 19:45
Rayo Vallecano
2:3 (1:1)
FC Barcelona
3.11 19:45

Rayo Vallecano
FC Barcelona
2
3
3.11 17:30
Valencia CF
0:1 (0:0)
Girona FC
3.11 17:30

Valencia CF
Girona FC
0
1
3.11 15:15
Real Madrid CF
2:0 (0:0)
Real Valladolid
3.11 15:15

Real Madrid CF
Real Valladolid
2
0
3.11 12:00
Leganés
1:1 (0:0)
Atlético Madrid
3.11 12:00

Leganés
Atlético Madrid
1
1
10. Round
28.10 19:45
Sevilla FC
2:1 (0:0)
Huesca
28.10 19:45

Sevilla FC
Huesca
2
1
28.10 17:30
Deportivo Alavés
2:1 (0:1)
Villarreal CF
28.10 17:30

Deportivo Alavés
Villarreal CF
2
1
28.10 15:15
FC Barcelona
5:1 (2:0)
Real Madrid CF
28.10 15:15

FC Barcelona
Real Madrid CF
5
1
28.10 11:00
Getafe CF
2:0 (0:0)
Real Betis Sevilla
28.10 11:00

Getafe CF
Real Betis Sevilla
2
0
27.10 19:45
Atlético Madrid
2:0 (1:0)
Real Sociedad
27.10 19:45

Atlético Madrid
Real Sociedad
2
0
27.10 17:30
Levante UD
2:0 (1:0)
Leganés
27.10 17:30

Levante UD
Leganés
2
0
27.10 17:30
Celta Vigo
4:0 (2:0)
Eibar
27.10 17:30

Celta Vigo
Eibar
4
0
27.10 15:15
Athletic Bilbao
0:0 (0:0)
Valencia CF
27.10 15:15

Athletic Bilbao
Valencia CF
0
0
27.10 12:00
Girona FC
2:1 (2:0)
Rayo Vallecano
27.10 12:00

Girona FC
Rayo Vallecano
2
1
26.10 20:00
Real Valladolid
1:1 (0:1)
Espanyol Barcelona
26.10 20:00

Real Valladolid
Espanyol Barcelona
1
1
9. Round
22.10 20:00
Real Sociedad
0:0 (0:0)
Girona FC
22.10 20:00

Real Sociedad
Girona FC
0
0
21.10 19:45
Real Betis Sevilla
0:1 (0:1)
Real Valladolid
21.10 19:45

Real Betis Sevilla
Real Valladolid
0
1
21.10 17:30
Huesca
0:2 (0:1)
Espanyol Barcelona
21.10 17:30

Huesca
Espanyol Barcelona
0
2
21.10 15:15
Eibar
1:1 (1:1)
Athletic Bilbao
21.10 15:15

Eibar
Athletic Bilbao
1
1
21.10 11:00
Rayo Vallecano
1:2 (0:0)
Getafe CF
21.10 11:00

Rayo Vallecano
Getafe CF
1
2
20.10 19:45
FC Barcelona
4:2 (2:0)
Sevilla FC
20.10 19:45

FC Barcelona
Sevilla FC
4
2
20.10 17:30
Villarreal CF
1:1 (0:0)
Atlético Madrid
20.10 17:30

Villarreal CF
Atlético Madrid
1
1
20.10 15:15
Valencia CF
1:1 (0:0)
Leganés
20.10 15:15

Valencia CF
Leganés
1
1
20.10 12:00
Real Madrid CF
1:2 (0:2)
Levante UD
20.10 12:00

Real Madrid CF
Levante UD
1
2
19.10 20:00
Celta Vigo
0:1 (0:0)
Deportivo Alavés
19.10 20:00

Celta Vigo
Deportivo Alavés
0
1
8. Round
7.10 19:45
Valencia CF
1:1 (1:1)
FC Barcelona
7.10 19:45

Valencia CF
FC Barcelona
1
1
7.10 17:30
Sevilla FC
2:1 (1:0)
Celta Vigo
7.10 17:30

Sevilla FC
Celta Vigo
2
1
7.10 17:30
Espanyol Barcelona
3:1 (1:1)
Villarreal CF
7.10 17:30

Espanyol Barcelona
Villarreal CF
3
1
7.10 15:15
Atlético Madrid
1:0 (0:0)
Real Betis Sevilla
7.10 15:15

Atlético Madrid
Real Betis Sevilla
1
0
7.10 11:00
Real Valladolid
1:0 (1:0)
Huesca
7.10 11:00

Real Valladolid
Huesca
1
0
6.10 19:45
Leganés
1:0 (1:0)
Rayo Vallecano
6.10 19:45

Leganés
Rayo Vallecano
1
0
6.10 17:30
Deportivo Alavés
1:0 (0:0)
Real Madrid CF
6.10 17:30

Deportivo Alavés
Real Madrid CF
1
0
6.10 15:15
Getafe CF
0:1 (0:0)
Levante UD
6.10 15:15

Getafe CF
Levante UD
0
1
6.10 12:00
Girona FC
2:3 (2:2)
Eibar
6.10 12:00

Girona FC
Eibar
2
3
5.10 20:00
Athletic Bilbao
1:3 (1:1)
Real Sociedad
5.10 20:00

Athletic Bilbao
Real Sociedad
1
3
7. Round
1.10 20:00
Celta Vigo
1:1 (1:0)
Getafe CF
1.10 20:00

Celta Vigo
Getafe CF
1
1
30.9 19:45
Real Betis Sevilla
1:0 (0:0)
Leganés
30.9 19:45

Real Betis Sevilla
Leganés
1
0
30.9 17:30
Levante UD
2:1 (2:1)
Deportivo Alavés
30.9 17:30

Levante UD
Deportivo Alavés
2
1
30.9 15:15
Villarreal CF
0:1 (0:0)
Real Valladolid
30.9 15:15

Villarreal CF
Real Valladolid
0
1
30.9 11:00
Huesca
1:1 (0:1)
Girona FC
30.9 11:00

Huesca
Girona FC
1
1
29.9 19:45
Real Madrid CF
0:0 (0:0)
Atlético Madrid
29.9 19:45

Real Madrid CF
Atlético Madrid
0
0
29.9 17:00
Eibar
1:3 (0:0)
Sevilla FC
29.9 17:00

Eibar
Sevilla FC
1
3
29.9 15:15
FC Barcelona
1:1 (0:1)
Athletic Bilbao
29.9 15:15

FC Barcelona
Athletic Bilbao
1
1
29.9 12:00
Real Sociedad
0:1 (0:1)
Valencia CF
29.9 12:00

Real Sociedad
Valencia CF
0
1
28.9 20:00
Rayo Vallecano
2:2 (1:2)
Espanyol Barcelona
28.9 20:00

Rayo Vallecano
Espanyol Barcelona
2
2
6. Round
27.9 21:00
Girona FC
0:1 (0:0)
Real Betis Sevilla
27.9 21:00

Girona FC
Real Betis Sevilla
0
1
27.9 19:00
Real Valladolid
2:1 (0:0)
Levante UD
27.9 19:00

Real Valladolid
Levante UD
2
1
27.9 19:00
Deportivo Alavés
1:1 (0:0)
Getafe CF
27.9 19:00

Deportivo Alavés
Getafe CF
1
1
26.9 21:00
Sevilla FC
3:0 (3:0)
Real Madrid CF
26.9 21:00

Sevilla FC
Real Madrid CF
3
0
26.9 21:00
Valencia CF
1:1 (1:0)
Celta Vigo
26.9 21:00

Valencia CF
Celta Vigo
1
1
26.9 19:00
Leganés
2:1 (0:1)
FC Barcelona
26.9 19:00

Leganés
FC Barcelona
2
1
26.9 19:00
Athletic Bilbao
0:3 (0:0)
Villarreal CF
26.9 19:00

Athletic Bilbao
Villarreal CF
0
3
25.9 21:00
Atlético Madrid
3:0 (3:0)
Huesca
25.9 21:00

Atlético Madrid
Huesca
3
0
25.9 20:00
Real Sociedad
2:2 (1:2)
Rayo Vallecano
25.9 20:00

Real Sociedad
Rayo Vallecano
2
2
25.9 19:00
Espanyol Barcelona
1:0 (0:0)
Eibar
25.9 19:00

Espanyol Barcelona
Eibar
1
0
5. Round
23.9 19:45
FC Barcelona
2:2 (1:1)
Girona FC
23.9 19:45

FC Barcelona
Girona FC
2
2
23.9 17:30
Real Betis Sevilla
2:2 (0:2)
Athletic Bilbao
23.9 17:30

Real Betis Sevilla
Athletic Bilbao
2
2
23.9 15:15
Villarreal CF
0:0 (0:0)
Valencia CF
23.9 15:15

Villarreal CF
Valencia CF
0
0
23.9 11:00
Levante UD
2:6 (1:4)
Sevilla FC
23.9 11:00

Levante UD
Sevilla FC
2
6
22.9 19:45
Real Madrid CF
1:0 (1:0)
Espanyol Barcelona
22.9 19:45

Real Madrid CF
Espanyol Barcelona
1
0
22.9 17:30
Getafe CF
0:2 (0:1)
Atlético Madrid
22.9 17:30

Getafe CF
Atlético Madrid
0
2
22.9 15:15
Eibar
1:0 (0:0)
Leganés
22.9 15:15

Eibar
Leganés
1
0
22.9 15:15
Celta Vigo
3:3 (2:1)
Real Valladolid
22.9 15:15

Celta Vigo
Real Valladolid
3
3
22.9 12:00
Rayo Vallecano
1:5 (1:2)
Deportivo Alavés
22.9 12:00

Rayo Vallecano
Deportivo Alavés
1
5
21.9 20:00
Huesca
0:1 (0:0)
Real Sociedad
21.9 20:00

Huesca
Real Sociedad
0
1
4. Round
17.9 20:00
Girona FC
3:2 (2:1)
Celta Vigo
17.9 20:00

Girona FC
Celta Vigo
3
2
16.9 19:45
Sevilla FC
0:2 (0:2)
Getafe CF
16.9 19:45

Sevilla FC
Getafe CF
0
2
16.9 17:30
Real Valladolid
0:1 (0:0)
Deportivo Alavés
16.9 17:30

Real Valladolid
Deportivo Alavés
0
1
16.9 15:15
Espanyol Barcelona
1:0 (0:0)
Levante UD
16.9 15:15

Espanyol Barcelona
Levante UD
1
0
16.9 11:00
Leganés
0:1 (0:0)
Villarreal CF
16.9 11:00

Leganés
Villarreal CF
0
1
15.9 19:45
Athletic Bilbao
1:1 (1:0)
Real Madrid CF
15.9 19:45

Athletic Bilbao
Real Madrid CF
1
1
15.9 17:30
Valencia CF
0:0 (0:0)
Real Betis Sevilla
15.9 17:30

Valencia CF
Real Betis Sevilla
0
0
15.9 15:15
Real Sociedad
1:2 (1:0)
FC Barcelona
15.9 15:15

Real Sociedad
FC Barcelona
1
2
15.9 12:00
Atlético Madrid
1:1 (0:0)
Eibar
15.9 12:00

Atlético Madrid
Eibar
1
1
14.9 20:00
Huesca
0:1 (0:1)
Rayo Vallecano
14.9 20:00

Huesca
Rayo Vallecano
0
1
3. Round
2.9 19:45
Real Betis Sevilla
1:0 (0:0)
Sevilla FC
2.9 19:45

Real Betis Sevilla
Sevilla FC
1
0
2.9 17:30
FC Barcelona
8:2 (3:2)
Huesca
2.9 17:30

FC Barcelona
Huesca
8
2
2.9 15:15
Deportivo Alavés
2:1 (0:1)
Espanyol Barcelona
2.9 15:15

Deportivo Alavés
Espanyol Barcelona
2
1
2.9 11:00
Levante UD
2:2 (2:1)
Valencia CF
2.9 11:00

Levante UD
Valencia CF
2
2
1.9 19:45
Real Madrid CF
4:1 (1:1)
Leganés
1.9 19:45

Real Madrid CF
Leganés
4
1
1.9 17:30
Celta Vigo
2:0 (0:0)
Atlético Madrid
1.9 17:30

Celta Vigo
Atlético Madrid
2
0
24.10 18:00
Rayo Vallecano
1:1 (1:0)
Athletic Bilbao
24.10 18:00

Rayo Vallecano
Athletic Bilbao
1
1
31.8 21:00
Villarreal CF
0:1 (0:0)
Girona FC
31.8 21:00

Villarreal CF
Girona FC
0
1
31.8 21:00
Eibar
2:1 (1:1)
Real Sociedad
31.8 21:00

Eibar
Real Sociedad
2
1
31.8 19:00
Getafe CF
0:0 (0:0)
Real Valladolid
31.8 19:00

Getafe CF
Real Valladolid
0
0
2. Round
27.8 21:00
Athletic Bilbao
2:2 (0:0)
Huesca
27.8 21:00

Athletic Bilbao
Huesca
2
2
27.8 19:15
Levante UD
1:2 (0:2)
Celta Vigo
27.8 19:15

Levante UD
Celta Vigo
1
2
26.8 21:15
Girona FC
1:4 (1:1)
Real Madrid CF
26.8 21:15

Girona FC
Real Madrid CF
1
4
26.8 19:15
Sevilla FC
0:0 (0:0)
Villarreal CF
26.8 19:15

Sevilla FC
Villarreal CF
0
0
26.8 17:15
Espanyol Barcelona
2:0 (0:0)
Valencia CF
26.8 17:15

Espanyol Barcelona
Valencia CF
2
0
25.8 21:15
Real Valladolid
0:1 (0:0)
FC Barcelona
25.8 21:15

Real Valladolid
FC Barcelona
0
1
25.8 19:15
Atlético Madrid
1:0 (0:0)
Rayo Vallecano
25.8 19:15

Atlético Madrid
Rayo Vallecano
1
0
25.8 17:15
Deportivo Alavés
0:0 (0:0)
Real Betis Sevilla
25.8 17:15

Deportivo Alavés
Real Betis Sevilla
0
0
24.8 21:15
Leganés
2:2 (0:2)
Real Sociedad
24.8 21:15

Leganés
Real Sociedad
2
2
24.8 19:15
Getafe CF
2:0 (1:0)
Eibar
24.8 19:15

Getafe CF
Eibar
2
0
1. Round
19.8 19:15
Rayo Vallecano
1:4 (0:3)
Sevilla FC
19.8 19:15

Rayo Vallecano
Sevilla FC
1
4
20.8 21:00
Athletic Bilbao
2:1 (1:1)
Leganés
20.8 21:00

Athletic Bilbao
Leganés
2
1
20.8 19:00
Valencia CF
1:1 (0:1)
Atlético Madrid
20.8 19:00

Valencia CF
Atlético Madrid
1
1
19.8 17:15
Eibar
1:2 (0:2)
Huesca
19.8 17:15

Eibar
Huesca
1
2
19.8 21:15
Real Madrid CF
2:0 (1:0)
Getafe CF
19.8 21:15

Real Madrid CF
Getafe CF
2
0
18.8 21:15
FC Barcelona
3:0 (0:0)
Deportivo Alavés
18.8 21:15

FC Barcelona
Deportivo Alavés
3
0
18.8 19:15
Villarreal CF
1:2 (1:1)
Real Sociedad
18.8 19:15

Villarreal CF
Real Sociedad
1
2
18.8 17:15
Celta Vigo
1:1 (0:1)
Espanyol Barcelona
18.8 17:15

Celta Vigo
Espanyol Barcelona
1
1
17.8 21:15
Real Betis Sevilla
0:3 (0:1)
Levante UD
17.8 21:15

Real Betis Sevilla
Levante UD
0
3
17.8 19:15
Girona FC
0:0 (0:0)
Real Valladolid
17.8 19:15

Girona FC
Real Valladolid
0
0