Champions league
Europa League
Premier League
Championship
League One
League Two
Primera Division
Segunda Division
1.Bundesliga
2.Bundesliga
Serie A
Serie B
Ligue 2
Ligue 1 (1)
Eredivisie
Eerste Divisie
Jupiler League
Primeira Liga
Allsvenskan
Superettan
Veikkausliiga
Eliteserien
Serie A
CSL
Premier League
Süper lig
Super League
Super League
Bundesliga
Superliga
MLS
1.HNL
1.liga
Otp Bank Liga
Premiership (6)
1.SNL
Pricing Plans
Pay per period
Days Sale Price
30 96 EUR
90 -17% 320 EUR
180 -25% 540 EUR
365 -33% 1000 EUR

Primeira Liga

Matches: 162

Home team: 78 (48%)
Away team: 51 (31%)
Draws: 33 (20%)

OVER/UNDER

OVER 1,5: 69%
OVER 2,5: 47%
OVER 3,5: 25%

Home team

OVER 0,5: 122 (75%)
OVER 1,5: 70 (43%)
OVER 2,5: 26 (16%)

Away team

OVER 0,5: 108 (67%)
OVER 1,5: 52 (32%)
OVER 2,5: 18 (11%)
Match review Primeira Liga
18. Round
20.1 20:00
Rio Ave
0:0 (0:0)
Feirense
20.1 20:00

Rio Ave
Feirense
0
0
20.1 17:30
Boavista
0:2 (0:1)
Portimonense
20.1 17:30

Boavista
Portimonense
0
2
20.1 15:00
Desportivo Aves
2:1 (1:0)
Vitória Setúbal
20.1 15:00

Desportivo Aves
Vitória Setúbal
2
1
19.1 19:30
Santa Clara
0:1 (0:1)
Marítimo
19.1 19:30

Santa Clara
Marítimo
0
1
19.1 18:00
Sporting CP
2:1 (2:1)
Moreirense
19.1 18:00

Sporting CP
Moreirense
2
1
19.1 15:30
Belenenses
2:2 (1:2)
Tondela
19.1 15:30

Belenenses
Tondela
2
2
18.1 21:15
Vitória Guimarães
0:1 (0:0)
Benfica
18.1 21:15

Vitória Guimarães
Benfica
0
1
18.1 19:00
Chaves
1:4 (0:2)
Porto
18.1 19:00

Chaves
Porto
1
4
18.1 18:45
Nacional
0:3 (0:0)
Sporting Braga
18.1 18:45

Nacional
Sporting Braga
0
3
17. Round
11.1 19:00
Desportivo Aves
1:1 (1:0)
Feirense
11.1 19:00

Desportivo Aves
Feirense
1
1
13.1 20:00
Rio Ave
1:1 (1:0)
Vitória Setúbal
13.1 20:00

Rio Ave
Vitória Setúbal
1
1
13.1 17:30
Chaves
2:1 (1:0)
Tondela
13.1 17:30

Chaves
Tondela
2
1
13.1 15:00
Nacional
0:1 (0:0)
Belenenses
13.1 15:00

Nacional
Belenenses
0
1
12.1 20:30
Boavista
0:1 (0:0)
Marítimo
12.1 20:30

Boavista
Marítimo
0
1
12.1 15:30
Sporting CP
0:0 (0:0)
Porto
12.1 15:30

Sporting CP
Porto
0
0
11.1 21:15
Vitória Guimarães
1:0 (0:0)
Moreirense
11.1 21:15

Vitória Guimarães
Moreirense
1
0
11.1 18:00
Santa Clara
0:2 (0:1)
Benfica
11.1 18:00

Santa Clara
Benfica
0
2
10.1 20:15
Portimonense
1:1 (1:0)
Sporting Braga
10.1 20:15

Portimonense
Sporting Braga
1
1
16. Round
7.1 21:15
Porto
3:1 (2:1)
Nacional
7.1 21:15

Porto
Nacional
3
1
7.1 19:00
Tondela
2:1 (1:0)
Sporting CP
7.1 19:00

Tondela
Sporting CP
2
1
7.1 17:00
Moreirense
1:0 (0:0)
Desportivo Aves
7.1 17:00

Moreirense
Desportivo Aves
1
0
6.1 20:00
Sporting Braga
1:0 (1:0)
Boavista
6.1 20:00

Sporting Braga
Boavista
1
0
6.1 16:30
Benfica
4:2 (2:2)
Rio Ave
6.1 16:30

Benfica
Rio Ave
4
2
6.1 15:00
Feirense
2:2 (0:1)
Santa Clara
6.1 15:00

Feirense
Santa Clara
2
2
6.1 15:00
Vitória Setúbal
0:0 (0:0)
Chaves
6.1 15:00

Vitória Setúbal
Chaves
0
0
6.1 15:00
Belenenses
1:0 (1:0)
Vitória Guimarães
6.1 15:00

Belenenses
Vitória Guimarães
1
0
5.1 20:30
Marítimo
2:1 (1:0)
Portimonense
5.1 20:30

Marítimo
Portimonense
2
1
15. Round
3.1 20:15
Desportivo Aves
0:1 (0:1)
Porto
3.1 20:15

Desportivo Aves
Porto
0
1
3.1 18:00
Sporting CP
2:1 (0:0)
Belenenses
3.1 18:00

Sporting CP
Belenenses
2
1
3.1 16:00
Chaves
0:0 (0:0)
Feirense
3.1 16:00

Chaves
Feirense
0
0
2.1 20:15
Rio Ave
2:1 (1:0)
Moreirense
2.1 20:15

Rio Ave
Moreirense
2
1
2.1 20:15
Portimonense
2:0 (2:0)
Benfica
2.1 20:15

Portimonense
Benfica
2
0
2.1 18:00
Nacional
1:0 (1:0)
Vitória Guimarães
2.1 18:00

Nacional
Vitória Guimarães
1
0
2.1 18:00
Sporting Braga
2:0 (2:0)
Marítimo
2.1 18:00

Sporting Braga
Marítimo
2
0
2.1 18:00
Boavista
1:0 (0:0)
Vitória Setúbal
2.1 18:00

Boavista
Vitória Setúbal
1
0
2.1 16:00
Santa Clara
1:2 (0:0)
Tondela
2.1 16:00

Santa Clara
Tondela
1
2
14. Round
23.12 20:00
Vitória Guimarães
1:0 (1:0)
Sporting CP
23.12 20:00

Vitória Guimarães
Sporting CP
1
0
23.12 17:30
Benfica
6:2 (2:0)
Sporting Braga
23.12 17:30

Benfica
Sporting Braga
6
2
23.12 15:00
Nacional
2:0 (1:0)
Chaves
23.12 15:00

Nacional
Chaves
2
0
23.12 15:00
Porto
2:1 (2:1)
Rio Ave
23.12 15:00

Porto
Rio Ave
2
1
22.12 20:30
Moreirense
2:1 (2:1)
Boavista
22.12 20:30

Moreirense
Boavista
2
1
22.12 18:00
Belenenses
5:2 (2:2)
Desportivo Aves
22.12 18:00

Belenenses
Desportivo Aves
5
2
22.12 15:30
Tondela
2:1 (1:1)
Marítimo
22.12 15:30

Tondela
Marítimo
2
1
22.12 15:30
Vitória Setúbal
0:2 (0:1)
Santa Clara
22.12 15:30

Vitória Setúbal
Santa Clara
0
2
22.12 15:30
Feirense
0:1 (0:0)
Portimonense
22.12 15:30

Feirense
Portimonense
0
1
13. Round
16.12 19:00
Sporting CP
5:2 (1:2)
Nacional
16.12 19:00

Sporting CP
Nacional
5
2
16.12 16:30
Marítimo
0:1 (0:1)
Benfica
16.12 16:30

Marítimo
Benfica
0
1
16.12 14:00
Rio Ave
2:2 (1:0)
Belenenses
16.12 14:00

Rio Ave
Belenenses
2
2
15.12 18:30
Santa Clara
1:2 (1:1)
Porto
15.12 18:30

Santa Clara
Porto
1
2
15.12 17:00
Desportivo Aves
1:1 (1:1)
Vitória Guimarães
15.12 17:00

Desportivo Aves
Vitória Guimarães
1
1
15.12 14:30
Boavista
2:0 (2:0)
Tondela
15.12 14:30

Boavista
Tondela
2
0
15.12 14:30
Chaves
1:2 (0:0)
Moreirense
15.12 14:30

Chaves
Moreirense
1
2
14.12 20:15
Sporting Braga
4:0 (2:0)
Feirense
14.12 20:15

Sporting Braga
Feirense
4
0
14.12 18:00
Portimonense
3:1 (2:0)
Vitória Setúbal
14.12 18:00

Portimonense
Vitória Setúbal
3
1
12. Round
10.12 20:15
Feirense
1:1 (0:0)
Marítimo
10.12 20:15

Feirense
Marítimo
1
1
9.12 20:00
Sporting CP
4:1 (2:1)
Desportivo Aves
9.12 20:00

Sporting CP
Desportivo Aves
4
1
9.12 17:30
Vitória Guimarães
3:2 (2:1)
Rio Ave
9.12 17:30

Vitória Guimarães
Rio Ave
3
2
9.12 15:00
Moreirense
0:1 (0:0)
Santa Clara
9.12 15:00

Moreirense
Santa Clara
0
1
9.12 15:00
Nacional
0:0 (0:0)
Boavista
9.12 15:00

Nacional
Boavista
0
0
8.12 20:30
Vitória Setúbal
0:1 (0:1)
Benfica
8.12 20:30

Vitória Setúbal
Benfica
0
1
8.12 18:00
Tondela
0:1 (0:1)
Sporting Braga
8.12 18:00

Tondela
Sporting Braga
0
1
8.12 15:30
Belenenses
1:0 (1:0)
Chaves
8.12 15:30

Belenenses
Chaves
1
0
7.12 20:30
Porto
4:1 (1:1)
Portimonense
7.12 20:30

Porto
Portimonense
4
1
11. Round
3.12 20:15
Rio Ave
1:3 (1:2)
Sporting CP
3.12 20:15

Rio Ave
Sporting CP
1
3
2.12 20:00
Boavista
0:1 (0:0)
Porto
2.12 20:00

Boavista
Porto
0
1
2.12 17:30
Chaves
0:1 (0:1)
Vitória Guimarães
2.12 17:30

Chaves
Vitória Guimarães
0
1
2.12 15:00
Portimonense
3:2 (3:1)
Tondela
2.12 15:00

Portimonense
Tondela
3
2
2.12 15:00
Desportivo Aves
2:3 (1:1)
Nacional
2.12 15:00

Desportivo Aves
Nacional
2
3
1.12 20:30
Sporting Braga
2:0 (2:0)
Moreirense
1.12 20:30

Sporting Braga
Moreirense
2
0
1.12 18:00
Benfica
4:0 (0:0)
Feirense
1.12 18:00

Benfica
Feirense
4
0
1.12 15:30
Marítimo
0:1 (0:0)
Vitória Setúbal
1.12 15:30

Marítimo
Vitória Setúbal
0
1
30.11 19:30
Santa Clara
2:3 (1:1)
Belenenses
30.11 19:30

Santa Clara
Belenenses
2
3
10. Round
11.11 20:00
Sporting CP
2:1 (1:0)
Chaves
11.11 20:00

Sporting CP
Chaves
2
1
11.11 17:30
Tondela
1:3 (1:1)
Benfica
11.11 17:30

Tondela
Benfica
1
3
11.11 15:00
Vitória Guimarães
2:0 (1:0)
Santa Clara
11.11 15:00

Vitória Guimarães
Santa Clara
2
0
10.11 20:30
Porto
1:0 (0:0)
Sporting Braga
10.11 20:30

Porto
Sporting Braga
1
0
10.11 18:00
Nacional
1:0 (0:0)
Marítimo
10.11 18:00

Nacional
Marítimo
1
0
10.11 15:30
Belenenses
0:0 (0:0)
Boavista
10.11 15:30

Belenenses
Boavista
0
0
10.11 15:30
Desportivo Aves
2:1 (2:0)
Rio Ave
10.11 15:30

Desportivo Aves
Rio Ave
2
1
9.11 21:15
Vitória Setúbal
2:1 (1:1)
Feirense
9.11 21:15

Vitória Setúbal
Feirense
2
1
9.11 19:00
Moreirense
2:0 (1:0)
Portimonense
9.11 19:00

Moreirense
Portimonense
2
0
9. Round
5.11 21:15
Chaves
1:2 (0:1)
Desportivo Aves
5.11 21:15

Chaves
Desportivo Aves
1
2
5.11 19:00
Rio Ave
3:3 (2:1)
Nacional
5.11 19:00

Rio Ave
Nacional
3
3
4.11 20:00
Sporting Braga
2:1 (2:1)
Vitória Setúbal
4.11 20:00

Sporting Braga
Vitória Setúbal
2
1
4.11 16:30
Santa Clara
1:2 (1:0)
Sporting CP
4.11 16:30

Santa Clara
Sporting CP
1
2
4.11 15:00
Feirense
2:4 (1:1)
Tondela
4.11 15:00

Feirense
Tondela
2
4
3.11 20:30
Boavista
0:0 (0:0)
Vitória Guimarães
3.11 20:30

Boavista
Vitória Guimarães
0
0
3.11 18:00
Marítimo
0:2 (0:0)
Porto
3.11 18:00

Marítimo
Porto
0
2
3.11 15:30
Portimonense
1:1 (0:0)
Belenenses
3.11 15:30

Portimonense
Belenenses
1
1
2.11 20:30
Benfica
1:3 (1:3)
Moreirense
2.11 20:30

Benfica
Moreirense
1
3
8. Round
28.10 20:00
Sporting CP
3:0 (1:0)
Boavista
28.10 20:00

Sporting CP
Boavista
3
0
28.10 17:30
Porto
2:0 (1:0)
Feirense
28.10 17:30

Porto
Feirense
2
0
28.10 15:00
Tondela
1:2 (0:1)
Vitória Setúbal
28.10 15:00

Tondela
Vitória Setúbal
1
2
28.10 15:00
Moreirense
1:0 (0:0)
Marítimo
28.10 15:00

Moreirense
Marítimo
1
0
27.10 20:30
Belenenses
2:0 (2:0)
Benfica
27.10 20:30

Belenenses
Benfica
2
0
27.10 18:00
Rio Ave
1:0 (0:0)
Chaves
27.10 18:00

Rio Ave
Chaves
1
0
27.10 15:30
Desportivo Aves
1:2 (0:2)
Santa Clara
27.10 15:30

Desportivo Aves
Santa Clara
1
2
26.10 21:15
Vitória Guimarães
1:1 (1:1)
Sporting Braga
26.10 21:15

Vitória Guimarães
Sporting Braga
1
1
26.10 19:00
Nacional
0:1 (0:1)
Portimonense
26.10 19:00

Nacional
Portimonense
0
1
7. Round
7.10 20:00
Portimonense
4:2 (2:0)
Sporting CP
7.10 20:00

Portimonense
Sporting CP
4
2
7.10 17:30
Benfica
1:0 (0:0)
Porto
7.10 17:30

Benfica
Porto
1
0
7.10 15:00
Boavista
1:0 (0:0)
Desportivo Aves
7.10 15:00

Boavista
Desportivo Aves
1
0
6.10 20:30
Sporting Braga
1:1 (1:1)
Rio Ave
6.10 20:30

Sporting Braga
Rio Ave
1
1
6.10 18:00
Marítimo
1:3 (0:1)
Vitória Guimarães
6.10 18:00

Marítimo
Vitória Guimarães
1
3
6.10 15:30
Vitória Setúbal
3:0 (1:0)
Moreirense
6.10 15:30

Vitória Setúbal
Moreirense
3
0
5.10 20:30
Feirense
0:0 (0:0)
Belenenses
5.10 20:30

Feirense
Belenenses
0
0
5.10 17:00
Santa Clara
1:0 (0:0)
Chaves
5.10 17:00

Santa Clara
Chaves
1
0
5.10 15:30
Tondela
1:1 (0:0)
Nacional
5.10 15:30

Tondela
Nacional
1
1
6. Round
1.10 20:15
Desportivo Aves
3:0 (1:0)
Portimonense
1.10 20:15

Desportivo Aves
Portimonense
3
0
30.9 20:30
Belenenses
0:3 (0:2)
Sporting Braga
30.9 20:30

Belenenses
Sporting Braga
0
3
30.9 18:30
Vitória Guimarães
1:1 (0:0)
Vitória Setúbal
30.9 18:30

Vitória Guimarães
Vitória Setúbal
1
1
30.9 16:00
Nacional
0:3 (0:1)
Santa Clara
30.9 16:00

Nacional
Santa Clara
0
3
29.9 21:00
Sporting CP
2:0 (2:0)
Marítimo
29.9 21:00

Sporting CP
Marítimo
2
0
29.9 19:00
Rio Ave
2:1 (2:0)
Boavista
29.9 19:00

Rio Ave
Boavista
2
1
29.9 16:30
Moreirense
1:0 (0:0)
Feirense
29.9 16:30

Moreirense
Feirense
1
0
28.9 20:30
Porto
1:0 (0:0)
Tondela
28.9 20:30

Porto
Tondela
1
0
27.9 20:15
Chaves
2:2 (0:1)
Benfica
27.9 20:15

Chaves
Benfica
2
2
5. Round
24.9 20:15
Sporting Braga
1:0 (0:0)
Sporting CP
24.9 20:15

Sporting Braga
Sporting CP
1
0
23.9 20:30
Portimonense
3:2 (1:0)
Vitória Guimarães
23.9 20:30

Portimonense
Vitória Guimarães
3
2
23.9 18:30
Benfica
2:0 (1:0)
Desportivo Aves
23.9 18:30

Benfica
Desportivo Aves
2
0
23.9 16:00
Tondela
2:0 (1:0)
Moreirense
23.9 16:00

Tondela
Moreirense
2
0
23.9 16:00
Feirense
0:0 (0:0)
Nacional
23.9 16:00

Feirense
Nacional
0
0
22.9 21:00
Vitória Setúbal
0:2 (0:1)
Porto
22.9 21:00

Vitória Setúbal
Porto
0
2
22.9 19:00
Marítimo
0:0 (0:0)
Belenenses
22.9 19:00

Marítimo
Belenenses
0
0
22.9 15:30
Santa Clara
1:3 (0:0)
Rio Ave
22.9 15:30

Santa Clara
Rio Ave
1
3
21.9 20:30
Boavista
1:2 (0:1)
Chaves
21.9 20:30

Boavista
Chaves
1
2
4. Round
31.8 21:15
Vitória Guimarães
1:0 (1:0)
Tondela
31.8 21:15

Vitória Guimarães
Tondela
1
0
2.9 20:30
Porto
3:0 (2:0)
Moreirense
2.9 20:30

Porto
Moreirense
3
0
2.9 18:30
Nacional
0:4 (0:2)
Benfica
2.9 18:30

Nacional
Benfica
0
4
2.9 16:00
Rio Ave
2:1 (0:1)
Portimonense
2.9 16:00

Rio Ave
Portimonense
2
1
2.9 16:00
Desportivo Aves
0:1 (0:1)
Marítimo
2.9 16:00

Desportivo Aves
Marítimo
0
1
1.9 21:00
Sporting CP
1:0 (0:0)
Feirense
1.9 21:00

Sporting CP
Feirense
1
0
1.9 18:00
Santa Clara
4:2 (1:1)
Boavista
1.9 18:00

Santa Clara
Boavista
4
2
1.9 16:30
Belenenses
0:0 (0:0)
Vitória Setúbal
1.9 16:30

Belenenses
Vitória Setúbal
0
0
31.8 19:00
Chaves
0:1 (0:1)
Sporting Braga
31.8 19:00

Chaves
Sporting Braga
0
1
3. Round
27.8 20:15
Moreirense
1:1 (0:0)
Belenenses
27.8 20:15

Moreirense
Belenenses
1
1
26.8 20:30
Sporting Braga
3:1 (0:0)
Desportivo Aves
26.8 20:30

Sporting Braga
Desportivo Aves
3
1
26.8 18:30
Tondela
1:1 (0:1)
Rio Ave
26.8 18:30

Tondela
Rio Ave
1
1
26.8 16:00
Vitória Setúbal
1:2 (0:1)
Nacional
26.8 16:00

Vitória Setúbal
Nacional
1
2
26.8 16:00
Feirense
1:1 (0:1)
Boavista
26.8 16:00

Feirense
Boavista
1
1
25.8 21:00
Porto
2:3 (2:0)
Vitória Guimarães
25.8 21:00

Porto
Vitória Guimarães
2
3
25.8 19:00
Benfica
1:1 (0:0)
Sporting CP
25.8 19:00

Benfica
Sporting CP
1
1
25.8 16:30
Portimonense
2:2 (0:1)
Santa Clara
25.8 16:30

Portimonense
Santa Clara
2
2
24.8 20:30
Marítimo
2:1 (0:1)
Chaves
24.8 20:30

Marítimo
Chaves
2
1
2. Round
20.8 20:15
Vitória Guimarães
0:1 (0:0)
Feirense
20.8 20:15

Vitória Guimarães
Feirense
0
1
19.8 19:30
Santa Clara
3:3 (0:3)
Sporting Braga
19.8 19:30

Santa Clara
Sporting Braga
3
3
19.8 18:30
Belenenses
2:3 (0:1)
Porto
19.8 18:30

Belenenses
Porto
2
3
19.8 16:00
Nacional
1:2 (0:1)
Moreirense
19.8 16:00

Nacional
Moreirense
1
2
19.8 16:00
Rio Ave
3:1 (2:0)
Marítimo
19.8 16:00

Rio Ave
Marítimo
3
1
18.8 21:00
Sporting CP
2:1 (1:1)
Vitória Setúbal
18.8 21:00

Sporting CP
Vitória Setúbal
2
1
18.8 19:00
Boavista
0:2 (0:1)
Benfica
18.8 19:00

Boavista
Benfica
0
2
18.8 16:30
Chaves
2:0 (2:0)
Portimonense
18.8 16:30

Chaves
Portimonense
2
0
17.8 20:30
Desportivo Aves
2:2 (1:1)
Tondela
17.8 20:30

Desportivo Aves
Tondela
2
2
1. Round
12.8 18:30
Moreirense
1:3 (1:1)
Sporting CP
12.8 18:30

Moreirense
Sporting CP
1
3
13.8 20:15
Portimonense
0:2 (0:0)
Boavista
13.8 20:15

Portimonense
Boavista
0
2
12.8 20:30
Sporting Braga
4:2 (2:2)
Nacional
12.8 20:30

Sporting Braga
Nacional
4
2
12.8 16:00
Marítimo
1:0 (0:0)
Santa Clara
12.8 16:00

Marítimo
Santa Clara
1
0
12.8 16:00
Feirense
2:0 (2:0)
Rio Ave
12.8 16:00

Feirense
Rio Ave
2
0
11.8 21:00
Porto
5:0 (3:0)
Chaves
11.8 21:00

Porto
Chaves
5
0
11.8 19:00
Tondela
0:1 (0:0)
Belenenses
11.8 19:00

Tondela
Belenenses
0
1
11.8 16:30
Vitória Setúbal
2:0 (1:0)
Desportivo Aves
11.8 16:30

Vitória Setúbal
Desportivo Aves
2
0
10.8 20:30
Benfica
3:2 (3:0)
Vitória Guimarães
10.8 20:30

Benfica
Vitória Guimarães
3
2