Champions league
Europa League
Premier League
Championship (1)
League One
League Two
Primera Division (1)
Segunda Division
1.Bundesliga
2.Bundesliga (1)
Serie A (1)
Serie B (1)
Ligue 2 (1)
Ligue 1
Eredivisie
Eerste Divisie
Jupiler League
Primeira Liga
Allsvenskan
Superettan
Veikkausliiga
Eliteserien
Serie A
CSL
Premier League
Süper lig (1)
Super League (1)
Super League
Bundesliga
Superliga (1)
MLS
1.HNL
1.liga (1)
Otp Bank Liga
Premiership
1.SNL
Pricing Plans
Pay per period
Days Sale Price
30 96 EUR
90 -17% 270 EUR
180 -25% 585 EUR

Süper lig

16. Round
17.12 17:00
Fenerbahçe
vs
BB Erzurumspor
17.12 17:00

Fenerbahçe
BB Erzurumspor
17. Round
22.12 10:30
Ankaragücü
vs
Göztepe
22.12 10:30

Ankaragücü
Göztepe
22.12 13:00
Alanyaspor
vs
İstanbul Başakşehir
22.12 13:00

Alanyaspor
İstanbul Başakşehir
22.12 16:00
Kasımpaşa
vs
Beşiktaş
22.12 16:00

Kasımpaşa
Beşiktaş
23.12 10:30
BB Erzurumspor
vs
Kayserispor
23.12 10:30

BB Erzurumspor
Kayserispor
23.12 13:00
Bursaspor
vs
Yeni Malatyaspor
23.12 13:00

Bursaspor
Yeni Malatyaspor
23.12 13:00
Trabzonspor
vs
Rizespor
23.12 13:00

Trabzonspor
Rizespor
23.12 16:00
Galatasaray
vs
Sivasspor
23.12 16:00

Galatasaray
Sivasspor
24.12 17:00
Akhisar Belediyespor
vs
Konyaspor
24.12 17:00

Akhisar Belediyespor
Konyaspor
24.12 17:00
Antalyaspor
vs
Fenerbahçe
24.12 17:00

Antalyaspor
Fenerbahçe

Matches: 143

Home team: 67 (47%)
Away team: 37 (26%)
Draws: 39 (27%)

OVER/UNDER

OVER 1,5: 72%
OVER 2,5: 45%
OVER 3,5: 27%

Home team

OVER 0,5: 114 (80%)
OVER 1,5: 62 (43%)
OVER 2,5: 24 (17%)

Away team

OVER 0,5: 87 (61%)
OVER 1,5: 40 (28%)
OVER 2,5: 16 (11%)
Match review Süper lig
16. Round
16.12 16:00
Beşiktaş
2:2 (0:1)
Trabzonspor
16.12 16:00

Beşiktaş
Trabzonspor
2
2
16.12 13:00
Kayserispor
1:0 (0:0)
Akhisar Belediyespor
16.12 13:00

Kayserispor
Akhisar Belediyespor
1
0
16.12 10:30
Yeni Malatyaspor
2:0 (2:0)
Antalyaspor
16.12 10:30

Yeni Malatyaspor
Antalyaspor
2
0
15.12 16:00
İstanbul Başakşehir
1:1 (1:1)
Galatasaray
15.12 16:00

İstanbul Başakşehir
Galatasaray
1
1
15.12 13:00
Konyaspor
3:2 (0:0)
Kasımpaşa
15.12 13:00

Konyaspor
Kasımpaşa
3
2
15.12 10:30
Sivasspor
4:0 (2:0)
Ankaragücü
15.12 10:30

Sivasspor
Ankaragücü
4
0
15.12 10:30
Rizespor
1:1 (0:1)
Alanyaspor
15.12 10:30

Rizespor
Alanyaspor
1
1
14.12 17:30
Göztepe
0:0 (0:0)
Bursaspor
14.12 17:30

Göztepe
Bursaspor
0
0
15. Round
10.12 17:00
Kasımpaşa
0:3 (0:1)
Kayserispor
10.12 17:00

Kasımpaşa
Kayserispor
0
3
10.12 17:00
Ankaragücü
0:1 (0:1)
İstanbul Başakşehir
10.12 17:00

Ankaragücü
İstanbul Başakşehir
0
1
9.12 16:00
Akhisar Belediyespor
3:0 (1:0)
Fenerbahçe
9.12 16:00

Akhisar Belediyespor
Fenerbahçe
3
0
9.12 13:00
Bursaspor
0:2 (0:2)
Antalyaspor
9.12 13:00

Bursaspor
Antalyaspor
0
2
9.12 10:30
BB Erzurumspor
1:3 (1:0)
Yeni Malatyaspor
9.12 10:30

BB Erzurumspor
Yeni Malatyaspor
1
3
8.12 16:00
Galatasaray
2:2 (1:0)
Rizespor
8.12 16:00

Galatasaray
Rizespor
2
2
8.12 13:00
Trabzonspor
3:0 (0:0)
Konyaspor
8.12 13:00

Trabzonspor
Konyaspor
3
0
8.12 10:30
Sivasspor
2:0 (0:0)
Göztepe
8.12 10:30

Sivasspor
Göztepe
2
0
7.12 17:00
Alanyaspor
0:0 (0:0)
Beşiktaş
7.12 17:00

Alanyaspor
Beşiktaş
0
0
14. Round
3.12 17:00
Yeni Malatyaspor
1:1 (1:0)
Akhisar Belediyespor
3.12 17:00

Yeni Malatyaspor
Akhisar Belediyespor
1
1
3.12 17:00
Fenerbahçe
2:2 (2:1)
Kasımpaşa
3.12 17:00

Fenerbahçe
Kasımpaşa
2
2
2.12 17:00
Beşiktaş
1:0 (1:0)
Galatasaray
2.12 17:00

Beşiktaş
Galatasaray
1
0
2.12 13:00
Bursaspor
2:1 (1:1)
BB Erzurumspor
2.12 13:00

Bursaspor
BB Erzurumspor
2
1
1.12 16:00
Kayserispor
0:2 (0:0)
Trabzonspor
1.12 16:00

Kayserispor
Trabzonspor
0
2
1.12 13:00
İstanbul Başakşehir
0:1 (0:1)
Sivasspor
1.12 13:00

İstanbul Başakşehir
Sivasspor
0
1
1.12 13:00
Antalyaspor
1:0 (1:0)
Göztepe
1.12 13:00

Antalyaspor
Göztepe
1
0
30.11 17:00
Rizespor
1:1 (0:1)
Ankaragücü
30.11 17:00

Rizespor
Ankaragücü
1
1
30.11 17:00
Konyaspor
2:0 (0:0)
Alanyaspor
30.11 17:00

Konyaspor
Alanyaspor
2
0
13. Round
26.11 17:00
Göztepe
0:2 (0:1)
İstanbul Başakşehir
26.11 17:00

Göztepe
İstanbul Başakşehir
0
2
25.11 16:00
Trabzonspor
2:1 (0:0)
Fenerbahçe
25.11 16:00

Trabzonspor
Fenerbahçe
2
1
25.11 13:00
Akhisar Belediyespor
2:4 (2:1)
Bursaspor
25.11 13:00

Akhisar Belediyespor
Bursaspor
2
4
25.11 10:30
Sivasspor
1:1 (0:0)
Rizespor
25.11 10:30

Sivasspor
Rizespor
1
1
25.11 16:00
Kasımpaşa
3:0 (1:0)
Yeni Malatyaspor
25.11 16:00

Kasımpaşa
Yeni Malatyaspor
3
0
24.11 16:00
Ankaragücü
1:4 (0:3)
Beşiktaş
24.11 16:00

Ankaragücü
Beşiktaş
1
4
24.11 13:00
Alanyaspor
5:0 (1:0)
Kayserispor
24.11 13:00

Alanyaspor
Kayserispor
5
0
24.11 10:30
BB Erzurumspor
1:0 (0:0)
Antalyaspor
24.11 10:30

BB Erzurumspor
Antalyaspor
1
0
23.11 17:30
Galatasaray
1:1 (0:0)
Konyaspor
23.11 17:30

Galatasaray
Konyaspor
1
1
12. Round
11.11 17:30
Beşiktaş
1:2 (1:1)
Sivasspor
11.11 17:30

Beşiktaş
Sivasspor
1
2
11.11 16:00
Antalyaspor
1:2 (0:0)
Akhisar Belediyespor
11.11 16:00

Antalyaspor
Akhisar Belediyespor
1
2
11.11 15:00
Fenerbahçe
2:0 (2:0)
Alanyaspor
11.11 15:00

Fenerbahçe
Alanyaspor
2
0
11.11 10:30
Bursaspor
1:2 (1:1)
Kasımpaşa
11.11 10:30

Bursaspor
Kasımpaşa
1
2
10.11 16:00
Kayserispor
0:3 (0:1)
Galatasaray
10.11 16:00

Kayserispor
Galatasaray
0
3
10.11 13:00
Rizespor
1:2 (0:0)
İstanbul Başakşehir
10.11 13:00

Rizespor
İstanbul Başakşehir
1
2
10.11 10:30
Konyaspor
2:0 (0:0)
Ankaragücü
10.11 10:30

Konyaspor
Ankaragücü
2
0
10.11 10:30
BB Erzurumspor
2:1 (1:0)
Göztepe
10.11 10:30

BB Erzurumspor
Göztepe
2
1
9.11 17:00
Yeni Malatyaspor
5:0 (2:0)
Trabzonspor
9.11 17:00

Yeni Malatyaspor
Trabzonspor
5
0
11. Round
5.11 17:00
Sivasspor
0:0 (0:0)
Konyaspor
5.11 17:00

Sivasspor
Konyaspor
0
0
5.11 17:00
Göztepe
2:0 (1:0)
Rizespor
5.11 17:00

Göztepe
Rizespor
2
0
4.11 16:00
Trabzonspor
1:1 (1:0)
Bursaspor
4.11 16:00

Trabzonspor
Bursaspor
1
1
4.11 13:00
Alanyaspor
0:1 (0:1)
Yeni Malatyaspor
4.11 13:00

Alanyaspor
Yeni Malatyaspor
0
1
4.11 10:30
Ankaragücü
3:1 (2:0)
Kayserispor
4.11 10:30

Ankaragücü
Kayserispor
3
1
3.11 16:00
İstanbul Başakşehir
1:0 (1:0)
Beşiktaş
3.11 16:00

İstanbul Başakşehir
Beşiktaş
1
0
3.11 13:00
Akhisar Belediyespor
1:1 (1:1)
BB Erzurumspor
3.11 13:00

Akhisar Belediyespor
BB Erzurumspor
1
1
3.11 10:30
Kasımpaşa
1:2 (1:1)
Antalyaspor
3.11 10:30

Kasımpaşa
Antalyaspor
1
2
2.11 18:00
Galatasaray
2:2 (1:0)
Fenerbahçe
2.11 18:00

Galatasaray
Fenerbahçe
2
2
10. Round
29.10 17:00
Beşiktaş
4:1 (2:0)
Rizespor
29.10 17:00

Beşiktaş
Rizespor
4
1
29.10 17:00
Akhisar Belediyespor
1:0 (1:0)
Göztepe
29.10 17:00

Akhisar Belediyespor
Göztepe
1
0
28.10 17:30
Fenerbahçe
1:3 (0:1)
Ankaragücü
28.10 17:30

Fenerbahçe
Ankaragücü
1
3
28.10 15:00
Yeni Malatyaspor
2:0 (1:0)
Galatasaray
28.10 15:00

Yeni Malatyaspor
Galatasaray
2
0
28.10 10:30
Kayserispor
2:0 (0:0)
Sivasspor
28.10 10:30

Kayserispor
Sivasspor
2
0
27.10 17:00
Antalyaspor
1:1 (1:1)
Trabzonspor
27.10 17:00

Antalyaspor
Trabzonspor
1
1
27.10 14:00
Konyaspor
0:1 (0:0)
İstanbul Başakşehir
27.10 14:00

Konyaspor
İstanbul Başakşehir
0
1
27.10 11:30
BB Erzurumspor
1:1 (1:0)
Kasımpaşa
27.10 11:30

BB Erzurumspor
Kasımpaşa
1
1
26.10 18:00
Bursaspor
2:0 (2:0)
Alanyaspor
26.10 18:00

Bursaspor
Alanyaspor
2
0
9. Round
22.10 18:00
Trabzonspor
0:0 (0:0)
BB Erzurumspor
22.10 18:00

Trabzonspor
BB Erzurumspor
0
0
21.10 17:00
Göztepe
2:0 (0:0)
Beşiktaş
21.10 17:00

Göztepe
Beşiktaş
2
0
21.10 14:00
Ankaragücü
1:0 (1:0)
Yeni Malatyaspor
21.10 14:00

Ankaragücü
Yeni Malatyaspor
1
0
21.10 14:00
Alanyaspor
0:1 (0:1)
Antalyaspor
21.10 14:00

Alanyaspor
Antalyaspor
0
1
21.10 11:30
Rizespor
1:1 (1:0)
Konyaspor
21.10 11:30

Rizespor
Konyaspor
1
1
20.10 17:00
Sivasspor
0:0 (0:0)
Fenerbahçe
20.10 17:00

Sivasspor
Fenerbahçe
0
0
20.10 14:00
İstanbul Başakşehir
1:0 (1:0)
Kayserispor
20.10 14:00

İstanbul Başakşehir
Kayserispor
1
0
20.10 11:30
Kasımpaşa
5:0 (0:0)
Akhisar Belediyespor
20.10 11:30

Kasımpaşa
Akhisar Belediyespor
5
0
19.10 18:30
Galatasaray
1:1 (0:0)
Bursaspor
19.10 18:30

Galatasaray
Bursaspor
1
1
8. Round
7.10 18:30
Konyaspor
2:2 (1:0)
Beşiktaş
7.10 18:30

Konyaspor
Beşiktaş
2
2
7.10 17:00
Akhisar Belediyespor
1:3 (0:2)
Trabzonspor
7.10 17:00

Akhisar Belediyespor
Trabzonspor
1
3
7.10 16:00
Fenerbahçe
0:0 (0:0)
İstanbul Başakşehir
7.10 16:00

Fenerbahçe
İstanbul Başakşehir
0
0
7.10 11:30
Yeni Malatyaspor
4:4 (1:3)
Sivasspor
7.10 11:30

Yeni Malatyaspor
Sivasspor
4
4
6.10 17:00
Antalyaspor
0:1 (0:0)
Galatasaray
6.10 17:00

Antalyaspor
Galatasaray
0
1
6.10 14:00
BB Erzurumspor
1:0 (0:0)
Alanyaspor
6.10 14:00

BB Erzurumspor
Alanyaspor
1
0
6.10 14:00
Bursaspor
1:0 (1:0)
Ankaragücü
6.10 14:00

Bursaspor
Ankaragücü
1
0
6.10 11:30
Kayserispor
2:2 (0:1)
Rizespor
6.10 11:30

Kayserispor
Rizespor
2
2
5.10 18:00
Kasımpaşa
3:1 (1:0)
Göztepe
5.10 18:00

Kasımpaşa
Göztepe
3
1
7. Round
1.10 18:00
İstanbul Başakşehir
1:1 (0:1)
Yeni Malatyaspor
1.10 18:00

İstanbul Başakşehir
Yeni Malatyaspor
1
1
1.10 18:00
Ankaragücü
0:1 (0:1)
Antalyaspor
1.10 18:00

Ankaragücü
Antalyaspor
0
1
30.9 17:00
Rizespor
3:0 (3:0)
Fenerbahçe
30.9 17:00

Rizespor
Fenerbahçe
3
0
30.9 14:00
Göztepe
3:2 (2:0)
Konyaspor
30.9 14:00

Göztepe
Konyaspor
3
2
30.9 11:30
Sivasspor
2:0 (1:0)
Bursaspor
30.9 11:30

Sivasspor
Bursaspor
2
0
29.9 17:00
Beşiktaş
2:0 (1:0)
Kayserispor
29.9 17:00

Beşiktaş
Kayserispor
2
0
29.9 14:00
Trabzonspor
4:2 (1:2)
Kasımpaşa
29.9 14:00

Trabzonspor
Kasımpaşa
4
2
29.9 14:00
Alanyaspor
2:1 (1:0)
Akhisar Belediyespor
29.9 14:00

Alanyaspor
Akhisar Belediyespor
2
1
28.9 18:00
Galatasaray
1:0 (0:0)
BB Erzurumspor
28.9 18:00

Galatasaray
BB Erzurumspor
1
0
6. Round
24.9 19:00
Fenerbahçe
1:1 (0:1)
Beşiktaş
24.9 19:00

Fenerbahçe
Beşiktaş
1
1
23.9 17:00
Antalyaspor
2:1 (2:1)
Sivasspor
23.9 17:00

Antalyaspor
Sivasspor
2
1
23.9 17:00
Akhisar Belediyespor
3:0 (0:0)
Galatasaray
23.9 17:00

Akhisar Belediyespor
Galatasaray
3
0
23.9 14:00
Kasımpaşa
1:2 (0:1)
Alanyaspor
23.9 14:00

Kasımpaşa
Alanyaspor
1
2
22.9 17:00
Trabzonspor
1:2 (0:2)
Göztepe
22.9 17:00

Trabzonspor
Göztepe
1
2
22.9 14:00
Kayserispor
0:2 (0:2)
Konyaspor
22.9 14:00

Kayserispor
Konyaspor
0
2
22.9 11:30
Yeni Malatyaspor
1:0 (1:0)
Rizespor
22.9 11:30

Yeni Malatyaspor
Rizespor
1
0
21.9 18:00
BB Erzurumspor
0:1 (0:0)
Ankaragücü
21.9 18:00

BB Erzurumspor
Ankaragücü
0
1
21.9 18:00
Bursaspor
0:0 (0:0)
İstanbul Başakşehir
21.9 18:00

Bursaspor
İstanbul Başakşehir
0
0
5. Round
16.9 15:00
Sivasspor
2:2 (1:1)
BB Erzurumspor
16.9 15:00

Sivasspor
BB Erzurumspor
2
2
16.9 18:00
Rizespor
1:1 (0:1)
Bursaspor
16.9 18:00

Rizespor
Bursaspor
1
1
16.9 18:00
Konyaspor
0:1 (0:0)
Fenerbahçe
16.9 18:00

Konyaspor
Fenerbahçe
0
1
15.9 18:00
Göztepe
2:0 (2:0)
Kayserispor
15.9 18:00

Göztepe
Kayserispor
2
0
14.9 18:00
Galatasaray
4:1 (0:0)
Kasımpaşa
14.9 18:00

Galatasaray
Kasımpaşa
4
1
15.9 18:00
Beşiktaş
2:1 (0:0)
Yeni Malatyaspor
15.9 18:00

Beşiktaş
Yeni Malatyaspor
2
1
16.9 15:00
İstanbul Başakşehir
4:0 (1:0)
Antalyaspor
16.9 15:00

İstanbul Başakşehir
Antalyaspor
4
0
15.9 15:00
Ankaragücü
1:0 (1:0)
Akhisar Belediyespor
15.9 15:00

Ankaragücü
Akhisar Belediyespor
1
0
17.9 18:00
Alanyaspor
1:0 (1:0)
Trabzonspor
17.9 18:00

Alanyaspor
Trabzonspor
1
0
4. Round
2.9 19:45
Bursaspor
1:1 (0:0)
Beşiktaş
2.9 19:45

Bursaspor
Beşiktaş
1
1
2.9 19:45
Antalyaspor
2:1 (0:1)
Rizespor
2.9 19:45

Antalyaspor
Rizespor
2
1
2.9 17:15
Kasımpaşa
2:1 (1:0)
Ankaragücü
2.9 17:15

Kasımpaşa
Ankaragücü
2
1
2.9 17:15
BB Erzurumspor
0:1 (0:1)
İstanbul Başakşehir
2.9 17:15

BB Erzurumspor
İstanbul Başakşehir
0
1
1.9 19:45
Trabzonspor
4:0 (3:0)
Galatasaray
1.9 19:45

Trabzonspor
Galatasaray
4
0
1.9 19:45
Alanyaspor
1:0 (0:0)
Göztepe
1.9 19:45

Alanyaspor
Göztepe
1
0
1.9 17:15
Fenerbahçe
2:3 (1:0)
Kayserispor
1.9 17:15

Fenerbahçe
Kayserispor
2
3
1.9 17:15
Akhisar Belediyespor
1:1 (0:0)
Sivasspor
1.9 17:15

Akhisar Belediyespor
Sivasspor
1
1
31.8 19:45
Yeni Malatyaspor
0:1 (0:1)
Konyaspor
31.8 19:45

Yeni Malatyaspor
Konyaspor
0
1
3. Round
27.8 19:45
Galatasaray
6:0 (1:0)
Alanyaspor
27.8 19:45

Galatasaray
Alanyaspor
6
0
27.8 17:15
İstanbul Başakşehir
3:1 (1:1)
Akhisar Belediyespor
27.8 17:15

İstanbul Başakşehir
Akhisar Belediyespor
3
1
26.8 19:45
Konyaspor
1:1 (1:1)
Bursaspor
26.8 19:45

Konyaspor
Bursaspor
1
1
26.8 19:45
Beşiktaş
2:3 (1:3)
Antalyaspor
26.8 19:45

Beşiktaş
Antalyaspor
2
3
26.8 17:15
Sivasspor
0:3 (0:1)
Kasımpaşa
26.8 17:15

Sivasspor
Kasımpaşa
0
3
25.8 19:45
Kayserispor
0:0 (0:0)
Yeni Malatyaspor
25.8 19:45

Kayserispor
Yeni Malatyaspor
0
0
25.8 19:45
Göztepe
1:0 (0:0)
Fenerbahçe
25.8 19:45

Göztepe
Fenerbahçe
1
0
25.8 17:15
Ankaragücü
2:2 (1:1)
Trabzonspor
25.8 17:15

Ankaragücü
Trabzonspor
2
2
24.8 17:15
Rizespor
0:0 (0:0)
BB Erzurumspor
24.8 17:15

Rizespor
BB Erzurumspor
0
0
2. Round
18.8 19:45
Yeni Malatyaspor
1:0 (0:0)
Fenerbahçe
18.8 19:45

Yeni Malatyaspor
Fenerbahçe
1
0
17.8 19:45
Trabzonspor
3:1 (3:1)
Sivasspor
17.8 19:45

Trabzonspor
Sivasspor
3
1
20.8 19:45
Kasımpaşa
2:1 (0:0)
İstanbul Başakşehir
20.8 19:45

Kasımpaşa
İstanbul Başakşehir
2
1
19.8 19:45
Galatasaray
1:0 (1:0)
Göztepe
19.8 19:45

Galatasaray
Göztepe
1
0
19.8 17:15
BB Erzurumspor
1:3 (1:0)
Beşiktaş
19.8 17:15

BB Erzurumspor
Beşiktaş
1
3
18.8 17:15
Bursaspor
0:0 (0:0)
Kayserispor
18.8 17:15

Bursaspor
Kayserispor
0
0
18.8 19:45
Antalyaspor
3:3 (1:2)
Konyaspor
18.8 19:45

Antalyaspor
Konyaspor
3
3
19.8 19:45
Alanyaspor
0:2 (0:0)
Ankaragücü
19.8 19:45

Alanyaspor
Ankaragücü
0
2
19.8 17:15
Akhisar Belediyespor
1:1 (0:1)
Rizespor
19.8 17:15

Akhisar Belediyespor
Rizespor
1
1
1. Round
13.8 19:45
Kayserispor
2:0 (1:0)
Antalyaspor
13.8 19:45

Kayserispor
Antalyaspor
2
0
12.8 19:45
Göztepe
1:3 (0:1)
Yeni Malatyaspor
12.8 19:45

Göztepe
Yeni Malatyaspor
1
3
12.8 19:45
Beşiktaş
2:1 (2:0)
Akhisar Belediyespor
12.8 19:45

Beşiktaş
Akhisar Belediyespor
2
1
12.8 17:30
Konyaspor
3:2 (2:1)
BB Erzurumspor
12.8 17:30

Konyaspor
BB Erzurumspor
3
2
12.8 17:30
İstanbul Başakşehir
2:0 (1:0)
Trabzonspor
12.8 17:30

İstanbul Başakşehir
Trabzonspor
2
0
11.8 19:45
Fenerbahçe
2:1 (2:1)
Bursaspor
11.8 19:45

Fenerbahçe
Bursaspor
2
1
11.8 17:30
Sivasspor
1:0 (0:0)
Alanyaspor
11.8 17:30

Sivasspor
Alanyaspor
1
0
11.8 17:30
Rizespor
2:3 (1:0)
Kasımpaşa
11.8 17:30

Rizespor
Kasımpaşa
2
3
10.8 19:45
Ankaragücü
1:3 (1:2)
Galatasaray
10.8 19:45

Ankaragücü
Galatasaray
1
3