Champions league
Europa League
Premier League
Championship
League One
League Two
Primera Division
Segunda Division (5)
1.Bundesliga
2.Bundesliga
Serie A
Serie B
Ligue 2
Ligue 1
Eredivisie
Eerste Divisie
Jupiler League
Primeira Liga
Allsvenskan
Superettan
Veikkausliiga
Eliteserien
Serie A
CSL
Premier League
Süper lig
Super League
Super League
Bundesliga
Superliga
MLS
1.HNL
1.liga
Otp Bank Liga
Premiership
1.SNL
Pricing Plans
Pay per period
Days Sale Price
30 132 EUR
90 -17% 360 EUR
180 -25% 549 EUR
365 -33% 1000 EUR
Promo code:

Eredivisie

27. Round
30.3 17:30
Willem II
vs
Fortuna Sittard
30.3 17:30

Willem II
Fortuna Sittard
30.3 17:30
ADO Den Haag
vs
Vitesse
30.3 17:30

ADO Den Haag
Vitesse
30.3 18:45
De Graafschap
vs
Heracles Almelo
30.3 18:45

De Graafschap
Heracles Almelo
30.3 19:45
SC Heerenveen
vs
Excelsior
30.3 19:45

SC Heerenveen
Excelsior
30.3 19:45
AZ
vs
FC Groningen
30.3 19:45

AZ
FC Groningen
31.3 11:15
NAC Breda
vs
VVV-Venlo
31.3 11:15

NAC Breda
VVV-Venlo
31.3 13:30
FC Utrecht
vs
Feyenoord
31.3 13:30

FC Utrecht
Feyenoord
31.3 13:30
Zwolle
vs
Emmen
31.3 13:30

Zwolle
Emmen
31.3 15:45
Ajax
vs
PSV
31.3 15:45

Ajax
PSV
28. Round
2.4 17:30
Vitesse
vs
AZ
2.4 17:30

Vitesse
AZ
2.4 18:45
Heracles Almelo
vs
Willem II
2.4 18:45

Heracles Almelo
Willem II
2.4 19:45
FC Groningen
vs
De Graafschap
2.4 19:45

FC Groningen
De Graafschap
3.4 17:30
VVV-Venlo
vs
FC Utrecht
3.4 17:30

VVV-Venlo
FC Utrecht
3.4 18:45
Excelsior
vs
NAC Breda
3.4 18:45

Excelsior
NAC Breda
3.4 18:45
Fortuna Sittard
vs
ADO Den Haag
3.4 18:45

Fortuna Sittard
ADO Den Haag
3.4 19:45
Emmen
vs
Ajax
3.4 19:45

Emmen
Ajax
4.4 17:30
PSV
vs
Zwolle
4.4 17:30

PSV
Zwolle
4.4 19:45
Feyenoord
vs
SC Heerenveen
4.4 19:45

Feyenoord
SC Heerenveen
29. Round
6.4 17:30
Willem II
vs
Ajax
6.4 17:30

Willem II
Ajax
6.4 17:30
ADO Den Haag
vs
FC Utrecht
6.4 17:30

ADO Den Haag
FC Utrecht
6.4 18:45
FC Groningen
vs
Excelsior
6.4 18:45

FC Groningen
Excelsior
6.4 19:45
De Graafschap
vs
AZ
6.4 19:45

De Graafschap
AZ
6.4 19:45
Heracles Almelo
vs
NAC Breda
6.4 19:45

Heracles Almelo
NAC Breda
7.4 11:15
Emmen
vs
SC Heerenveen
7.4 11:15

Emmen
SC Heerenveen
7.4 13:30
Zwolle
vs
Fortuna Sittard
7.4 13:30

Zwolle
Fortuna Sittard
7.4 13:30
VVV-Venlo
vs
Feyenoord
7.4 13:30

VVV-Venlo
Feyenoord
7.4 15:45
Vitesse
vs
PSV
7.4 15:45

Vitesse
PSV

Matches: 234

Home team: 113 (48%)
Away team: 74 (32%)
Draws: 47 (20%)

OVER/UNDER

OVER 1,5: 86%
OVER 2,5: 65%
OVER 3,5: 43%

Home team

OVER 0,5: 186 (79%)
OVER 1,5: 131 (56%)
OVER 2,5: 75 (32%)

Away team

OVER 0,5: 165 (71%)
OVER 1,5: 93 (40%)
OVER 2,5: 46 (20%)
Match review Eredivisie
26. Round
17.3 15:45
Excelsior
0:2 (0:0)
Zwolle
17.3 15:45

Excelsior
Zwolle
0
2
17.3 13:30
FC Groningen
1:0 (1:0)
ADO Den Haag
17.3 13:30

FC Groningen
ADO Den Haag
1
0
17.3 13:30
AZ
1:0 (0:0)
Ajax
17.3 13:30

AZ
Ajax
1
0
17.3 11:15
VVV-Venlo
0:1 (0:0)
PSV
17.3 11:15

VVV-Venlo
PSV
0
1
16.3 19:45
Heracles Almelo
3:2 (2:2)
Vitesse
16.3 19:45

Heracles Almelo
Vitesse
3
2
16.3 18:45
NAC Breda
0:4 (0:2)
FC Utrecht
16.3 18:45

NAC Breda
FC Utrecht
0
4
16.3 18:45
Feyenoord
2:3 (1:1)
Willem II
16.3 18:45

Feyenoord
Willem II
2
3
16.3 17:30
SC Heerenveen
0:3 (0:1)
De Graafschap
16.3 17:30

SC Heerenveen
De Graafschap
0
3
15.3 19:00
Fortuna Sittard
3:1 (3:0)
Emmen
15.3 19:00

Fortuna Sittard
Emmen
3
1
25. Round
10.3 15:45
Ajax
4:0 (2:0)
Fortuna Sittard
10.3 15:45

Ajax
Fortuna Sittard
4
0
10.3 13:30
Emmen
1:1 (0:1)
Heracles Almelo
10.3 13:30

Emmen
Heracles Almelo
1
1
10.3 13:30
Vitesse
1:1 (0:1)
Feyenoord
10.3 13:30

Vitesse
Feyenoord
1
1
10.3 11:15
Zwolle
0:0 (0:0)
AZ
10.3 11:15

Zwolle
AZ
0
0
9.3 19:45
Willem II
3:2 (2:1)
De Graafschap
9.3 19:45

Willem II
De Graafschap
3
2
9.3 18:45
ADO Den Haag
2:3 (0:1)
SC Heerenveen
9.3 18:45

ADO Den Haag
SC Heerenveen
2
3
9.3 18:45
PSV
2:0 (1:0)
NAC Breda
9.3 18:45

PSV
NAC Breda
2
0
9.3 17:30
VVV-Venlo
1:0 (1:0)
Excelsior
9.3 17:30

VVV-Venlo
Excelsior
1
0
8.3 19:00
FC Utrecht
0:0 (0:0)
FC Groningen
8.3 19:00

FC Utrecht
FC Groningen
0
0
24. Round
13.3 17:30
Ajax
2:1 (1:0)
Zwolle
13.3 17:30

Ajax
Zwolle
2
1
3.3 15:45
Feyenoord
4:0 (1:0)
Emmen
3.3 15:45

Feyenoord
Emmen
4
0
3.3 13:30
FC Groningen
3:2 (2:1)
VVV-Venlo
3.3 13:30

FC Groningen
VVV-Venlo
3
2
3.3 13:30
SC Heerenveen
4:2 (3:0)
Willem II
3.3 13:30

SC Heerenveen
Willem II
4
2
3.3 11:15
AZ
4:2 (1:2)
Fortuna Sittard
3.3 11:15

AZ
Fortuna Sittard
4
2
2.3 19:45
Vitesse
4:1 (0:1)
NAC Breda
2.3 19:45

Vitesse
NAC Breda
4
1
2.3 19:45
Excelsior
0:2 (0:1)
PSV
2.3 19:45

Excelsior
PSV
0
2
2.3 17:30
Heracles Almelo
1:5 (0:1)
FC Utrecht
2.3 17:30

Heracles Almelo
FC Utrecht
1
5
1.3 19:00
De Graafschap
1:1 (0:1)
ADO Den Haag
1.3 19:00

De Graafschap
ADO Den Haag
1
1
23. Round
24.2 15:45
Willem II
2:1 (2:0)
AZ
24.2 15:45

Willem II
AZ
2
1
24.2 13:30
Emmen
0:3 (0:1)
Vitesse
24.2 13:30

Emmen
Vitesse
0
3
24.2 13:30
PSV
1:1 (0:0)
Feyenoord
24.2 13:30

PSV
Feyenoord
1
1
24.2 11:15
ADO Den Haag
1:5 (1:2)
Ajax
24.2 11:15

ADO Den Haag
Ajax
1
5
23.2 19:45
NAC Breda
0:0 (0:0)
FC Groningen
23.2 19:45

NAC Breda
FC Groningen
0
0
23.2 18:45
Fortuna Sittard
2:4 (2:1)
SC Heerenveen
23.2 18:45

Fortuna Sittard
SC Heerenveen
2
4
23.2 18:45
Zwolle
0:3 (0:1)
De Graafschap
23.2 18:45

Zwolle
De Graafschap
0
3
23.2 17:30
FC Utrecht
0:0 (0:0)
Excelsior
23.2 17:30

FC Utrecht
Excelsior
0
0
22.2 19:00
VVV-Venlo
0:1 (0:0)
Heracles Almelo
22.2 19:00

VVV-Venlo
Heracles Almelo
0
1
22. Round
17.2 15:45
De Graafschap
0:1 (0:0)
FC Utrecht
17.2 15:45

De Graafschap
FC Utrecht
0
1
17.2 13:30
FC Groningen
1:0 (1:0)
Feyenoord
17.2 13:30

FC Groningen
Feyenoord
1
0
17.2 13:30
Excelsior
2:1 (0:0)
Emmen
17.2 13:30

Excelsior
Emmen
2
1
17.2 11:15
Ajax
5:0 (1:0)
NAC Breda
17.2 11:15

Ajax
NAC Breda
5
0
16.2 19:45
Vitesse
3:2 (1:0)
Willem II
16.2 19:45

Vitesse
Willem II
3
2
16.2 18:45
Heracles Almelo
6:0 (1:0)
Fortuna Sittard
16.2 18:45

Heracles Almelo
Fortuna Sittard
6
0
16.2 18:45
SC Heerenveen
2:2 (2:0)
PSV
16.2 18:45

SC Heerenveen
PSV
2
2
16.2 17:30
AZ
3:0 (2:0)
VVV-Venlo
16.2 17:30

AZ
VVV-Venlo
3
0
15.2 19:00
ADO Den Haag
1:0 (1:0)
Zwolle
15.2 19:00

ADO Den Haag
Zwolle
1
0
21. Round
10.2 15:45
FC Utrecht
2:2 (2:0)
PSV
10.2 15:45

FC Utrecht
PSV
2
2
10.2 13:30
Emmen
3:2 (2:0)
ADO Den Haag
10.2 13:30

Emmen
ADO Den Haag
3
2
10.2 13:30
FC Groningen
2:1 (1:1)
Vitesse
10.2 13:30

FC Groningen
Vitesse
2
1
10.2 11:15
Fortuna Sittard
4:1 (2:0)
Excelsior
10.2 11:15

Fortuna Sittard
Excelsior
4
1
9.2 19:45
Feyenoord
4:0 (1:0)
De Graafschap
9.2 19:45

Feyenoord
De Graafschap
4
0
9.2 19:45
VVV-Venlo
2:1 (1:0)
Willem II
9.2 19:45

VVV-Venlo
Willem II
2
1
9.2 17:30
SC Heerenveen
1:1 (1:1)
Zwolle
9.2 17:30

SC Heerenveen
Zwolle
1
1
9.2 17:30
Heracles Almelo
1:0 (1:0)
Ajax
9.2 17:30

Heracles Almelo
Ajax
1
0
8.2 19:00
NAC Breda
0:3 (0:1)
AZ
8.2 19:00

NAC Breda
AZ
0
3
20. Round
3.2 13:30
PSV
5:0 (1:0)
Fortuna Sittard
3.2 13:30

PSV
Fortuna Sittard
5
0
3.2 13:30
Zwolle
4:3 (1:1)
FC Utrecht
3.2 13:30

Zwolle
FC Utrecht
4
3
3.2 11:15
Excelsior
2:1 (0:0)
Feyenoord
3.2 11:15

Excelsior
Feyenoord
2
1
3.2 15:45
ADO Den Haag
2:0 (0:0)
Heracles Almelo
3.2 15:45

ADO Den Haag
Heracles Almelo
2
0
2.2 19:45
AZ
5:0 (3:0)
Emmen
2.2 19:45

AZ
Emmen
5
0
2.2 18:45
Ajax
6:0 (1:0)
VVV-Venlo
2.2 18:45

Ajax
VVV-Venlo
6
0
2.2 18:45
Willem II
1:2 (0:2)
FC Groningen
2.2 18:45

Willem II
FC Groningen
1
2
2.2 17:30
Vitesse
2:2 (1:1)
SC Heerenveen
2.2 17:30

Vitesse
SC Heerenveen
2
2
1.2 19:00
De Graafschap
3:0 (1:0)
NAC Breda
1.2 19:00

De Graafschap
NAC Breda
3
0
19. Round
27.1 13:30
Feyenoord
6:2 (3:2)
Ajax
27.1 13:30

Feyenoord
Ajax
6
2
27.1 13:30
FC Utrecht
0:1 (0:0)
Willem II
27.1 13:30

FC Utrecht
Willem II
0
1
27.1 11:15
Fortuna Sittard
2:1 (0:1)
Vitesse
27.1 11:15

Fortuna Sittard
Vitesse
2
1
27.1 15:45
SC Heerenveen
0:2 (0:0)
AZ
27.1 15:45

SC Heerenveen
AZ
0
2
26.1 19:45
VVV-Venlo
2:3 (1:1)
Emmen
26.1 19:45

VVV-Venlo
Emmen
2
3
26.1 18:45
PSV
2:1 (2:1)
FC Groningen
26.1 18:45

PSV
FC Groningen
2
1
26.1 18:45
Excelsior
2:0 (0:0)
De Graafschap
26.1 18:45

Excelsior
De Graafschap
2
0
26.1 17:30
Heracles Almelo
0:2 (0:1)
Zwolle
26.1 17:30

Heracles Almelo
Zwolle
0
2
25.1 19:00
NAC Breda
1:1 (0:1)
ADO Den Haag
25.1 19:00

NAC Breda
ADO Den Haag
1
1
18. Round
20.1 15:45
Ajax
4:4 (3:1)
SC Heerenveen
20.1 15:45

Ajax
SC Heerenveen
4
4
20.1 13:30
Emmen
2:2 (0:1)
PSV
20.1 13:30

Emmen
PSV
2
2
20.1 13:30
De Graafschap
5:1 (3:0)
Fortuna Sittard
20.1 13:30

De Graafschap
Fortuna Sittard
5
1
20.1 11:15
Willem II
2:0 (1:0)
NAC Breda
20.1 11:15

Willem II
NAC Breda
2
0
19.1 19:45
FC Groningen
3:0 (1:0)
Heracles Almelo
19.1 19:45

FC Groningen
Heracles Almelo
3
0
19.1 18:45
ADO Den Haag
2:4 (1:1)
VVV-Venlo
19.1 18:45

ADO Den Haag
VVV-Venlo
2
4
19.1 18:45
Zwolle
3:1 (1:0)
Feyenoord
19.1 18:45

Zwolle
Feyenoord
3
1
19.1 17:30
AZ
3:0 (2:0)
FC Utrecht
19.1 17:30

AZ
FC Utrecht
3
0
18.1 19:00
Vitesse
3:2 (2:0)
Excelsior
18.1 19:00

Vitesse
Excelsior
3
2
17. Round
23.12 15:45
Emmen
0:2 (0:1)
Willem II
23.12 15:45

Emmen
Willem II
0
2
23.12 13:30
ADO Den Haag
2:2 (1:1)
Feyenoord
23.12 13:30

ADO Den Haag
Feyenoord
2
2
23.12 13:30
De Graafschap
2:2 (1:1)
Vitesse
23.12 13:30

De Graafschap
Vitesse
2
2
23.12 11:15
FC Utrecht
1:3 (0:1)
Ajax
23.12 11:15

FC Utrecht
Ajax
1
3
22.12 19:45
Excelsior
0:3 (0:2)
Heracles Almelo
22.12 19:45

Excelsior
Heracles Almelo
0
3
22.12 18:45
PSV
3:1 (1:1)
AZ
22.12 18:45

PSV
AZ
3
1
22.12 18:45
NAC Breda
4:2 (1:2)
SC Heerenveen
22.12 18:45

NAC Breda
SC Heerenveen
4
2
22.12 17:30
Fortuna Sittard
0:0 (0:0)
FC Groningen
22.12 17:30

Fortuna Sittard
FC Groningen
0
0
21.12 19:00
VVV-Venlo
2:0 (1:0)
Zwolle
21.12 19:00

VVV-Venlo
Zwolle
2
0
16. Round
16.12 13:30
FC Groningen
1:2 (0:0)
Emmen
16.12 13:30

FC Groningen
Emmen
1
2
16.12 13:30
Ajax
8:0 (3:0)
De Graafschap
16.12 13:30

Ajax
De Graafschap
8
0
16.12 11:15
SC Heerenveen
2:3 (0:3)
FC Utrecht
16.12 11:15

SC Heerenveen
FC Utrecht
2
3
16.12 15:45
Feyenoord
0:2 (0:0)
Fortuna Sittard
16.12 15:45

Feyenoord
Fortuna Sittard
0
2
15.12 19:45
Vitesse
2:1 (1:0)
VVV-Venlo
15.12 19:45

Vitesse
VVV-Venlo
2
1
15.12 18:45
Heracles Almelo
0:4 (0:2)
PSV
15.12 18:45

Heracles Almelo
PSV
0
4
15.12 18:45
AZ
2:1 (1:1)
Excelsior
15.12 18:45

AZ
Excelsior
2
1
15.12 17:30
Zwolle
0:0 (0:0)
NAC Breda
15.12 17:30

Zwolle
NAC Breda
0
0
14.12 19:00
Willem II
0:3 (0:1)
ADO Den Haag
14.12 19:00

Willem II
ADO Den Haag
0
3
15. Round
9.12 15:45
NAC Breda
2:1 (1:0)
Vitesse
9.12 15:45

NAC Breda
Vitesse
2
1
9.12 11:15
FC Utrecht
3:1 (3:0)
Heracles Almelo
9.12 11:15

FC Utrecht
Heracles Almelo
3
1
9.12 13:30
Emmen
1:4 (0:0)
Feyenoord
9.12 13:30

Emmen
Feyenoord
1
4
9.12 13:30
VVV-Venlo
0:0 (0:0)
FC Groningen
9.12 13:30

VVV-Venlo
FC Groningen
0
0
8.12 17:30
Willem II
1:5 (1:2)
SC Heerenveen
8.12 17:30

Willem II
SC Heerenveen
1
5
8.12 18:45
Zwolle
1:4 (1:2)
Ajax
8.12 18:45

Zwolle
Ajax
1
4
8.12 19:45
ADO Den Haag
0:0 (0:0)
De Graafschap
8.12 19:45

ADO Den Haag
De Graafschap
0
0
7.12 19:45
PSV
6:0 (2:0)
Excelsior
7.12 19:45

PSV
Excelsior
6
0
7.12 17:30
Fortuna Sittard
0:3 (0:1)
AZ
7.12 17:30

Fortuna Sittard
AZ
0
3
14. Round
2.12 15:45
FC Groningen
5:2 (1:1)
NAC Breda
2.12 15:45

FC Groningen
NAC Breda
5
2
2.12 13:30
Heracles Almelo
4:1 (1:0)
VVV-Venlo
2.12 13:30

Heracles Almelo
VVV-Venlo
4
1
2.12 13:30
Feyenoord
2:1 (2:0)
PSV
2.12 13:30

Feyenoord
PSV
2
1
2.12 11:15
Ajax
5:1 (3:1)
ADO Den Haag
2.12 11:15

Ajax
ADO Den Haag
5
1
1.12 19:45
SC Heerenveen
3:1 (1:0)
Fortuna Sittard
1.12 19:45

SC Heerenveen
Fortuna Sittard
3
1
1.12 18:45
De Graafschap
0:2 (0:1)
Zwolle
1.12 18:45

De Graafschap
Zwolle
0
2
1.12 18:45
AZ
0:2 (0:2)
Willem II
1.12 18:45

AZ
Willem II
0
2
1.12 17:30
Vitesse
1:1 (1:0)
Emmen
1.12 17:30

Vitesse
Emmen
1
1
30.11 19:00
Excelsior
3:3 (3:0)
FC Utrecht
30.11 19:00

Excelsior
FC Utrecht
3
3
13. Round
25.11 15:45
VVV-Venlo
2:2 (1:2)
AZ
25.11 15:45

VVV-Venlo
AZ
2
2
25.11 13:30
Willem II
1:3 (0:3)
Vitesse
25.11 13:30

Willem II
Vitesse
1
3
25.11 13:30
Feyenoord
1:0 (1:0)
FC Groningen
25.11 13:30

Feyenoord
FC Groningen
1
0
25.11 13:30
FC Utrecht
5:0 (3:0)
De Graafschap
25.11 13:30

FC Utrecht
De Graafschap
5
0
25.11 11:15
Emmen
1:2 (0:0)
Excelsior
25.11 11:15

Emmen
Excelsior
1
2
24.11 19:45
Fortuna Sittard
3:0 (2:0)
Heracles Almelo
24.11 19:45

Fortuna Sittard
Heracles Almelo
3
0
24.11 19:45
PSV
3:0 (1:0)
SC Heerenveen
24.11 19:45

PSV
SC Heerenveen
3
0
24.11 17:30
NAC Breda
0:3 (0:1)
Ajax
24.11 17:30

NAC Breda
Ajax
0
3
24.11 17:30
Zwolle
2:3 (2:2)
ADO Den Haag
24.11 17:30

Zwolle
ADO Den Haag
2
3
12. Round
11.11 15:45
Heracles Almelo
0:2 (0:0)
Feyenoord
11.11 15:45

Heracles Almelo
Feyenoord
0
2
11.11 11:15
FC Groningen
2:0 (2:0)
SC Heerenveen
11.11 11:15

FC Groningen
SC Heerenveen
2
0
11.11 13:30
ADO Den Haag
0:1 (0:0)
AZ
11.11 13:30

ADO Den Haag
AZ
0
1
11.11 13:30
Excelsior
1:7 (0:2)
Ajax
11.11 13:30

Excelsior
Ajax
1
7
10.11 17:30
Emmen
2:0 (0:0)
NAC Breda
10.11 17:30

Emmen
NAC Breda
2
0
10.11 18:45
De Graafschap
1:4 (1:2)
PSV
10.11 18:45

De Graafschap
PSV
1
4
10.11 18:45
Vitesse
2:1 (0:0)
FC Utrecht
10.11 18:45

Vitesse
FC Utrecht
2
1
10.11 19:45
VVV-Venlo
3:2 (2:1)
Fortuna Sittard
10.11 19:45

VVV-Venlo
Fortuna Sittard
3
2
9.11 19:00
Zwolle
2:3 (0:2)
Willem II
9.11 19:00

Zwolle
Willem II
2
3
11. Round
6.12 19:00
Feyenoord
4:1 (2:0)
VVV-Venlo
6.12 19:00

Feyenoord
VVV-Venlo
4
1
4.11 13:30
Fortuna Sittard
3:0 (1:0)
Zwolle
4.11 13:30

Fortuna Sittard
Zwolle
3
0
4.11 13:30
FC Utrecht
3:0 (1:0)
ADO Den Haag
4.11 13:30

FC Utrecht
ADO Den Haag
3
0
4.11 11:15
SC Heerenveen
1:1 (1:0)
Emmen
4.11 11:15

SC Heerenveen
Emmen
1
1
3.11 19:45
AZ
1:0 (0:0)
De Graafschap
3.11 19:45

AZ
De Graafschap
1
0
3.11 19:45
Ajax
2:0 (2:0)
Willem II
3.11 19:45

Ajax
Willem II
2
0
3.11 17:30
PSV
1:0 (0:0)
Vitesse
3.11 17:30

PSV
Vitesse
1
0
3.11 17:30
NAC Breda
2:1 (1:0)
Heracles Almelo
3.11 17:30

NAC Breda
Heracles Almelo
2
1
2.11 19:00
Excelsior
2:4 (1:2)
FC Groningen
2.11 19:00

Excelsior
FC Groningen
2
4
10. Round
26.10 19:00
Emmen
1:1 (0:1)
VVV-Venlo
26.10 19:00

Emmen
VVV-Venlo
1
1
27.10 19:45
Zwolle
1:1 (0:1)
Heracles Almelo
27.10 19:45

Zwolle
Heracles Almelo
1
1
27.10 18:45
FC Groningen
1:2 (1:1)
PSV
27.10 18:45

FC Groningen
PSV
1
2
27.10 18:45
De Graafschap
4:1 (1:1)
Excelsior
27.10 18:45

De Graafschap
Excelsior
4
1
27.10 17:30
ADO Den Haag
1:1 (1:1)
NAC Breda
27.10 17:30

ADO Den Haag
NAC Breda
1
1
28.10 11:15
Vitesse
2:1 (1:1)
Fortuna Sittard
28.10 11:15

Vitesse
Fortuna Sittard
2
1
28.10 13:30
Willem II
0:1 (0:0)
FC Utrecht
28.10 13:30

Willem II
FC Utrecht
0
1
28.10 13:30
Ajax
3:0 (2:0)
Feyenoord
28.10 13:30

Ajax
Feyenoord
3
0
28.10 15:45
AZ
2:3 (1:1)
SC Heerenveen
28.10 15:45

AZ
SC Heerenveen
2
3
9. Round
21.10 15:45
Fortuna Sittard
3:1 (1:0)
De Graafschap
21.10 15:45

Fortuna Sittard
De Graafschap
3
1
21.10 13:30
VVV-Venlo
2:0 (1:0)
ADO Den Haag
21.10 13:30

VVV-Venlo
ADO Den Haag
2
0
21.10 13:30
Feyenoord
3:0 (2:0)
Zwolle
21.10 13:30

Feyenoord
Zwolle
3
0
21.10 13:30
Heracles Almelo
4:1 (1:1)
FC Groningen
21.10 13:30

Heracles Almelo
FC Groningen
4
1
21.10 11:15
NAC Breda
2:2 (1:2)
Willem II
21.10 11:15

NAC Breda
Willem II
2
2
20.10 19:45
FC Utrecht
2:1 (1:1)
AZ
20.10 19:45

FC Utrecht
AZ
2
1
20.10 19:45
SC Heerenveen
0:4 (0:2)
Ajax
20.10 19:45

SC Heerenveen
Ajax
0
4
20.10 17:30
Excelsior
2:0 (1:0)
Vitesse
20.10 17:30

Excelsior
Vitesse
2
0
20.10 17:30
PSV
6:0 (4:0)
Emmen
20.10 17:30

PSV
Emmen
6
0
8. Round
7.10 15:45
Ajax
5:0 (1:0)
AZ
7.10 15:45

Ajax
AZ
5
0
7.10 13:30
Vitesse
4:0 (2:0)
Heracles Almelo
7.10 13:30

Vitesse
Heracles Almelo
4
0
7.10 13:30
Willem II
1:1 (0:0)
Feyenoord
7.10 13:30

Willem II
Feyenoord
1
1
7.10 11:15
Emmen
3:3 (1:0)
Fortuna Sittard
7.10 11:15

Emmen
Fortuna Sittard
3
3
6.10 19:45
De Graafschap
0:5 (0:4)
SC Heerenveen
6.10 19:45

De Graafschap
SC Heerenveen
0
5
6.10 18:45
Zwolle
2:0 (1:0)
Excelsior
6.10 18:45

Zwolle
Excelsior
2
0
6.10 18:45
PSV
4:0 (1:0)
VVV-Venlo
6.10 18:45

PSV
VVV-Venlo
4
0
6.10 17:30
ADO Den Haag
1:0 (1:0)
FC Groningen
6.10 17:30

ADO Den Haag
FC Groningen
1
0
5.10 19:00
FC Utrecht
2:1 (1:0)
NAC Breda
5.10 19:00

FC Utrecht
NAC Breda
2
1
6. Round
30.9 15:45
Feyenoord
2:1 (0:1)
Vitesse
30.9 15:45

Feyenoord
Vitesse
2
1
30.9 13:30
FC Groningen
1:1 (0:1)
FC Utrecht
30.9 13:30

FC Groningen
FC Utrecht
1
1
30.9 13:30
AZ
2:2 (1:1)
Zwolle
30.9 13:30

AZ
Zwolle
2
2
30.9 13:30
De Graafschap
2:1 (1:0)
Willem II
30.9 13:30

De Graafschap
Willem II
2
1
30.9 11:15
Heracles Almelo
2:1 (2:0)
Emmen
30.9 11:15

Heracles Almelo
Emmen
2
1
29.9 19:45
Excelsior
1:0 (1:0)
VVV-Venlo
29.9 19:45

Excelsior
VVV-Venlo
1
0
29.9 19:45
Fortuna Sittard
0:2 (0:0)
Ajax
29.9 19:45

Fortuna Sittard
Ajax
0
2
29.9 17:30
NAC Breda
0:2 (0:0)
PSV
29.9 17:30

NAC Breda
PSV
0
2
29.9 17:30
SC Heerenveen
1:1 (1:1)
ADO Den Haag
29.9 17:30

SC Heerenveen
ADO Den Haag
1
1
7. Round
23.9 15:45
PSV
3:0 (3:0)
Ajax
23.9 15:45

PSV
Ajax
3
0
23.9 13:30
FC Groningen
1:3 (1:1)
AZ
23.9 13:30

FC Groningen
AZ
1
3
23.9 13:30
Emmen
0:1 (0:1)
Zwolle
23.9 13:30

Emmen
Zwolle
0
1
23.9 11:15
Feyenoord
1:0 (0:0)
FC Utrecht
23.9 11:15

Feyenoord
FC Utrecht
1
0
22.9 19:45
Vitesse
1:1 (1:0)
ADO Den Haag
22.9 19:45

Vitesse
ADO Den Haag
1
1
22.9 18:45
VVV-Venlo
3:0 (2:0)
NAC Breda
22.9 18:45

VVV-Venlo
NAC Breda
3
0
22.9 18:45
Excelsior
3:3 (2:0)
SC Heerenveen
22.9 18:45

Excelsior
SC Heerenveen
3
3
22.9 17:30
Fortuna Sittard
4:4 (2:2)
Willem II
22.9 17:30

Fortuna Sittard
Willem II
4
4
21.9 19:00
Heracles Almelo
4:0 (1:0)
De Graafschap
21.9 19:00

Heracles Almelo
De Graafschap
4
0
5. Round
16.9 15:45
Zwolle
0:2 (0:2)
Vitesse
16.9 15:45

Zwolle
Vitesse
0
2
16.9 13:30
NAC Breda
2:3 (1:1)
Fortuna Sittard
16.9 13:30

NAC Breda
Fortuna Sittard
2
3
16.9 13:30
FC Utrecht
1:2 (1:0)
Emmen
16.9 13:30

FC Utrecht
Emmen
1
2
16.9 13:30
SC Heerenveen
3:5 (1:1)
Heracles Almelo
16.9 13:30

SC Heerenveen
Heracles Almelo
3
5
16.9 11:15
AZ
1:1 (1:1)
Feyenoord
16.9 11:15

AZ
Feyenoord
1
1
15.9 19:45
Ajax
3:0 (1:0)
FC Groningen
15.9 19:45

Ajax
FC Groningen
3
0
15.9 19:45
Willem II
2:2 (0:1)
Excelsior
15.9 19:45

Willem II
Excelsior
2
2
15.9 17:30
ADO Den Haag
0:7 (0:2)
PSV
15.9 17:30

ADO Den Haag
PSV
0
7
15.9 17:30
De Graafschap
1:2 (0:2)
VVV-Venlo
15.9 17:30

De Graafschap
VVV-Venlo
1
2
4. Round
2.9 15:45
Feyenoord
4:2 (1:1)
NAC Breda
2.9 15:45

Feyenoord
NAC Breda
4
2
2.9 13:30
Vitesse
0:4 (0:3)
Ajax
2.9 13:30

Vitesse
Ajax
0
4
2.9 13:30
Heracles Almelo
3:2 (1:1)
AZ
2.9 13:30

Heracles Almelo
AZ
3
2
2.9 11:30
FC Groningen
0:1 (0:0)
Zwolle
2.9 11:30

FC Groningen
Zwolle
0
1
1.9 19:45
Fortuna Sittard
1:1 (0:0)
FC Utrecht
1.9 19:45

Fortuna Sittard
FC Utrecht
1
1
1.9 18:45
Excelsior
2:4 (0:2)
ADO Den Haag
1.9 18:45

Excelsior
ADO Den Haag
2
4
1.9 18:45
PSV
6:1 (4:0)
Willem II
1.9 18:45

PSV
Willem II
6
1
1.9 17:30
VVV-Venlo
1:1 (0:1)
SC Heerenveen
1.9 17:30

VVV-Venlo
SC Heerenveen
1
1
31.8 19:00
Emmen
1:1 (0:0)
De Graafschap
31.8 19:00

Emmen
De Graafschap
1
1
3. Round
26.8 15:45
AZ
0:0 (0:0)
Vitesse
26.8 15:45

AZ
Vitesse
0
0
26.8 13:30
FC Utrecht
1:1 (1:0)
VVV-Venlo
26.8 13:30

FC Utrecht
VVV-Venlo
1
1
26.8 13:30
SC Heerenveen
3:5 (0:3)
Feyenoord
26.8 13:30

SC Heerenveen
Feyenoord
3
5
26.8 11:15
Willem II
5:0 (3:0)
Heracles Almelo
26.8 11:15

Willem II
Heracles Almelo
5
0
25.8 19:45
Zwolle
1:2 (0:1)
PSV
25.8 19:45

Zwolle
PSV
1
2
25.8 19:45
NAC Breda
0:2 (0:1)
Excelsior
25.8 19:45

NAC Breda
Excelsior
0
2
25.8 17:30
De Graafschap
0:1 (0:1)
FC Groningen
25.8 17:30

De Graafschap
FC Groningen
0
1
25.8 17:30
Ajax
5:0 (2:0)
Emmen
25.8 17:30

Ajax
Emmen
5
0
24.8 19:00
ADO Den Haag
3:1 (2:0)
Fortuna Sittard
24.8 19:00

ADO Den Haag
Fortuna Sittard
3
1
2. Round
19.8 15:45
SC Heerenveen
1:1 (1:0)
Vitesse
19.8 15:45

SC Heerenveen
Vitesse
1
1
19.8 13:30
Emmen
1:4 (1:3)
AZ
19.8 13:30

Emmen
AZ
1
4
19.8 13:30
Feyenoord
3:0 (1:0)
Excelsior
19.8 13:30

Feyenoord
Excelsior
3
0
19.8 11:15
FC Utrecht
2:0 (2:0)
Zwolle
19.8 11:15

FC Utrecht
Zwolle
2
0
18.8 19:45
Heracles Almelo
4:2 (3:2)
ADO Den Haag
18.8 19:45

Heracles Almelo
ADO Den Haag
4
2
18.8 19:45
Fortuna Sittard
1:2 (0:1)
PSV
18.8 19:45

Fortuna Sittard
PSV
1
2
18.8 17:30
VVV-Venlo
0:1 (0:0)
Ajax
18.8 17:30

VVV-Venlo
Ajax
0
1
18.8 17:30
NAC Breda
3:0 (1:0)
De Graafschap
18.8 17:30

NAC Breda
De Graafschap
3
0
17.8 19:00
FC Groningen
0:1 (0:1)
Willem II
17.8 19:00

FC Groningen
Willem II
0
1
1. Round
12.8 15:45
AZ
5:0 (3:0)
NAC Breda
12.8 15:45

AZ
NAC Breda
5
0
12.8 13:30
Vitesse
5:1 (2:1)
FC Groningen
12.8 13:30

Vitesse
FC Groningen
5
1
12.8 13:30
De Graafschap
2:0 (1:0)
Feyenoord
12.8 13:30

De Graafschap
Feyenoord
2
0
12.8 11:15
ADO Den Haag
1:2 (0:2)
Emmen
12.8 11:15

ADO Den Haag
Emmen
1
2
11.8 19:45
Excelsior
1:1 (1:0)
Fortuna Sittard
11.8 19:45

Excelsior
Fortuna Sittard
1
1
11.8 19:45
PSV
4:0 (1:0)
FC Utrecht
11.8 19:45

PSV
FC Utrecht
4
0
11.8 17:30
Ajax
1:1 (0:0)
Heracles Almelo
11.8 17:30

Ajax
Heracles Almelo
1
1
11.8 17:30
Willem II
0:1 (0:1)
VVV-Venlo
11.8 17:30

Willem II
VVV-Venlo
0
1
10.8 19:00
Zwolle
2:3 (1:3)
SC Heerenveen
10.8 19:00

Zwolle
SC Heerenveen
2
3