Champions league
Europa League
Premier League
Championship
League One
League Two
Primera Division
Segunda Division
1.Bundesliga
2.Bundesliga
Serie A
Serie B
Ligue 1
Ligue 2
Eredivisie
Jupiler League
Primeira Liga
Allsvenskan
Veikkausliiga
Eliteserien
Serie A
Premier League
Süper lig
Super League
Super League
Bundesliga
Superliga
MLS
1.HNL
1.liga
Premiership
1.SNL
Pricing Plans
Pay per period
Days Sale Price
30 144 EUR
90 -17% 400 EUR
180 -25% 603 EUR
365 -33% 1000 EUR
Promo code:

Premiership

Matches: 228

Home team: 104 (46%)
Away team: 77 (34%)
Draws: 47 (21%)

OVER/UNDER

OVER 1,5: 72%
OVER 2,5: 46%
OVER 3,5: 22%

Home team

OVER 0,5: 166 (73%)
OVER 1,5: 92 (40%)
OVER 2,5: 46 (20%)

Away team

OVER 0,5: 142 (62%)
OVER 1,5: 65 (29%)
OVER 2,5: 24 (11%)
Match review Premiership
38. Round
19.5 15:00
Kilmarnock
2:1 (1:0)
Rangers
19.5 15:00

Kilmarnock
Rangers
2
1
19.5 15:00
Hibernian
1:2 (1:1)
Aberdeen
19.5 15:00

Hibernian
Aberdeen
1
2
19.5 15:00
Celtic
2:1 (1:1)
Heart of Midlothian
19.5 15:00

Celtic
Heart of Midlothian
2
1
18.5 12:30
Motherwell
3:2 (3:0)
Livingston
18.5 12:30

Motherwell
Livingston
3
2
18.5 12:30
Hamilton Academical
2:0 (1:0)
St. Johnstone
18.5 12:30

Hamilton Academical
St. Johnstone
2
0
18.5 12:30
Dundee
2:3 (1:0)
St. Mirren
18.5 12:30

Dundee
St. Mirren
2
3
37. Round
13.5 19:45
St. Mirren
2:0 (0:0)
Hamilton Academical
13.5 19:45

St. Mirren
Hamilton Academical
2
0
12.5 12:00
Rangers
2:0 (1:0)
Celtic
12.5 12:00

Rangers
Celtic
2
0
11.5 15:00
St. Johnstone
2:0 (1:0)
Motherwell
11.5 15:00

St. Johnstone
Motherwell
2
0
11.5 15:00
Livingston
0:1 (0:1)
Dundee
11.5 15:00

Livingston
Dundee
0
1
11.5 15:00
Kilmarnock
1:0 (1:0)
Hibernian
11.5 15:00

Kilmarnock
Hibernian
1
0
10.5 19:45
Aberdeen
2:1 (0:0)
Heart of Midlothian
10.5 19:45

Aberdeen
Heart of Midlothian
2
1
36. Round
5.5 15:30
Rangers
1:0 (1:0)
Hibernian
5.5 15:30

Rangers
Hibernian
1
0
4.5 15:00
St. Johnstone
1:1 (1:0)
Livingston
4.5 15:00

St. Johnstone
Livingston
1
1
4.5 15:00
Motherwell
1:1 (0:0)
St. Mirren
4.5 15:00

Motherwell
St. Mirren
1
1
4.5 15:00
Dundee
0:1 (0:0)
Hamilton Academical
4.5 15:00

Dundee
Hamilton Academical
0
1
4.5 15:00
Heart of Midlothian
0:1 (0:0)
Kilmarnock
4.5 15:00

Heart of Midlothian
Kilmarnock
0
1
4.5 12:30
Aberdeen
0:3 (0:1)
Celtic
4.5 12:30

Aberdeen
Celtic
0
3
35. Round
28.4 15:00
Rangers
2:0 (0:0)
Aberdeen
28.4 15:00

Rangers
Aberdeen
2
0
28.4 12:15
Hibernian
1:1 (0:0)
Heart of Midlothian
28.4 12:15

Hibernian
Heart of Midlothian
1
1
27.4 15:00
St. Mirren
1:1 (0:0)
St. Johnstone
27.4 15:00

St. Mirren
St. Johnstone
1
1
27.4 15:00
Motherwell
4:3 (2:2)
Dundee
27.4 15:00

Motherwell
Dundee
4
3
27.4 15:00
Hamilton Academical
3:3 (1:0)
Livingston
27.4 15:00

Hamilton Academical
Livingston
3
3
27.4 12:30
Celtic
1:0 (0:0)
Kilmarnock
27.4 12:30

Celtic
Kilmarnock
1
0
34. Round
21.4 12:30
Hibernian
0:0 (0:0)
Celtic
21.4 12:30

Hibernian
Celtic
0
0
20.4 15:00
St. Johnstone
2:0 (0:0)
Dundee
20.4 15:00

St. Johnstone
Dundee
2
0
20.4 15:00
Livingston
1:3 (1:1)
St. Mirren
20.4 15:00

Livingston
St. Mirren
1
3
20.4 15:00
Hamilton Academical
1:1 (0:1)
Motherwell
20.4 15:00

Hamilton Academical
Motherwell
1
1
20.4 15:00
Kilmarnock
0:1 (0:0)
Aberdeen
20.4 15:00

Kilmarnock
Aberdeen
0
1
20.4 12:00
Heart of Midlothian
1:3 (0:2)
Rangers
20.4 12:00

Heart of Midlothian
Rangers
1
3
33. Round
7.4 12:30
Motherwell
0:3 (0:2)
Rangers
7.4 12:30

Motherwell
Rangers
0
3
6.4 15:00
Dundee
0:2 (0:0)
Aberdeen
6.4 15:00

Dundee
Aberdeen
0
2
6.4 15:00
Kilmarnock
2:0 (2:0)
St. Johnstone
6.4 15:00

Kilmarnock
St. Johnstone
2
0
6.4 15:00
Hamilton Academical
1:1 (0:0)
St. Mirren
6.4 15:00

Hamilton Academical
St. Mirren
1
1
6.4 15:00
Celtic
0:0 (0:0)
Livingston
6.4 15:00

Celtic
Livingston
0
0
6.4 12:30
Heart of Midlothian
1:2 (1:1)
Hibernian
6.4 12:30

Heart of Midlothian
Hibernian
1
2
32. Round
3.4 19:45
Rangers
3:0 (2:0)
Heart of Midlothian
3.4 19:45

Rangers
Heart of Midlothian
3
0
3.4 19:45
Hibernian
0:0 (0:0)
Kilmarnock
3.4 19:45

Hibernian
Kilmarnock
0
0
3.4 19:45
St. Mirren
0:2 (0:1)
Celtic
3.4 19:45

St. Mirren
Celtic
0
2
3.4 19:45
Livingston
2:0 (0:0)
Hamilton Academical
3.4 19:45

Livingston
Hamilton Academical
2
0
3.4 19:45
Aberdeen
3:1 (1:1)
Motherwell
3.4 19:45

Aberdeen
Motherwell
3
1
3.4 19:45
St. Johnstone
2:0 (1:0)
Dundee
3.4 19:45

St. Johnstone
Dundee
2
0
31. Round
31.3 12:00
Celtic
2:1 (1:0)
Rangers
31.3 12:00

Celtic
Rangers
2
1
30.3 15:00
Kilmarnock
5:0 (1:0)
Hamilton Academical
30.3 15:00

Kilmarnock
Hamilton Academical
5
0
30.3 15:00
Heart of Midlothian
2:1 (0:1)
Aberdeen
30.3 15:00

Heart of Midlothian
Aberdeen
2
1
30.3 15:00
Motherwell
3:0 (0:0)
St. Johnstone
30.3 15:00

Motherwell
St. Johnstone
3
0
30.3 15:00
St. Mirren
2:1 (1:1)
Dundee
30.3 15:00

St. Mirren
Dundee
2
1
29.3 19:45
Livingston
1:2 (0:0)
Hibernian
29.3 19:45

Livingston
Hibernian
1
2
30. Round
17.3 12:30
Dundee
0:1 (0:0)
Celtic
17.3 12:30

Dundee
Celtic
0
1
16.3 15:00
Hamilton Academical
1:0 (1:0)
Heart of Midlothian
16.3 15:00

Hamilton Academical
Heart of Midlothian
1
0
16.3 15:00
Aberdeen
1:1 (1:1)
Livingston
16.3 15:00

Aberdeen
Livingston
1
1
16.3 15:00
Rangers
1:1 (0:1)
Kilmarnock
16.3 15:00

Rangers
Kilmarnock
1
1
16.3 15:00
Hibernian
2:0 (2:0)
Motherwell
16.3 15:00

Hibernian
Motherwell
2
0
27.3 19:45
St. Johnstone
1:0 (1:0)
St. Mirren
27.3 19:45

St. Johnstone
St. Mirren
1
0
29. Round
11.3 19:45
St. Mirren
0:1 (0:0)
Kilmarnock
11.3 19:45

St. Mirren
Kilmarnock
0
1
9.3 15:00
Livingston
3:1 (1:1)
St. Johnstone
9.3 15:00

Livingston
St. Johnstone
3
1
9.3 15:00
Celtic
0:0 (0:0)
Aberdeen
9.3 15:00

Celtic
Aberdeen
0
0
9.3 15:00
Motherwell
3:0 (3:0)
Hamilton Academical
9.3 15:00

Motherwell
Hamilton Academical
3
0
9.3 15:00
Dundee
0:1 (0:1)
Heart of Midlothian
9.3 15:00

Dundee
Heart of Midlothian
0
1
8.3 19:45
Hibernian
1:1 (0:1)
Rangers
8.3 19:45

Hibernian
Rangers
1
1
28. Round
2.3 15:00
Kilmarnock
0:0 (0:0)
Motherwell
2.3 15:00

Kilmarnock
Motherwell
0
0
2.3 15:00
St. Mirren
1:0 (0:0)
Livingston
2.3 15:00

St. Mirren
Livingston
1
0
27.2 19:45
Heart of Midlothian
1:2 (0:1)
Celtic
27.2 19:45

Heart of Midlothian
Celtic
1
2
27.2 19:45
Rangers
4:0 (3:0)
Dundee
27.2 19:45

Rangers
Dundee
4
0
27.2 19:45
Aberdeen
0:2 (0:1)
Hamilton Academical
27.2 19:45

Aberdeen
Hamilton Academical
0
2
27.2 19:45
St. Johnstone
1:2 (1:0)
Hibernian
27.2 19:45

St. Johnstone
Hibernian
1
2
27. Round
24.2 15:00
Celtic
4:1 (2:0)
Motherwell
24.2 15:00

Celtic
Motherwell
4
1
24.2 12:15
Hamilton Academical
0:5 (0:4)
Rangers
24.2 12:15

Hamilton Academical
Rangers
0
5
23.2 15:00
Livingston
1:0 (1:0)
Kilmarnock
23.2 15:00

Livingston
Kilmarnock
1
0
23.2 15:00
Heart of Midlothian
1:1 (0:0)
St. Mirren
23.2 15:00

Heart of Midlothian
St. Mirren
1
1
23.2 15:00
St. Johnstone
0:2 (0:1)
Aberdeen
23.2 15:00

St. Johnstone
Aberdeen
0
2
22.2 19:45
Dundee
2:4 (1:2)
Hibernian
22.2 19:45

Dundee
Hibernian
2
4
26. Round
17.2 16:00
Kilmarnock
0:1 (0:0)
Celtic
17.2 16:00

Kilmarnock
Celtic
0
1
17.2 12:15
Motherwell
2:1 (1:1)
Heart of Midlothian
17.2 12:15

Motherwell
Heart of Midlothian
2
1
16.2 15:00
Aberdeen
2:2 (1:1)
St. Mirren
16.2 15:00

Aberdeen
St. Mirren
2
2
16.2 15:00
Hibernian
2:0 (2:0)
Hamilton Academical
16.2 15:00

Hibernian
Hamilton Academical
2
0
16.2 15:00
Rangers
0:0 (0:0)
St. Johnstone
16.2 15:00

Rangers
St. Johnstone
0
0
16.2 15:00
Livingston
1:2 (1:0)
Dundee
16.2 15:00

Livingston
Dundee
1
2
25. Round
6.2 19:45
Aberdeen
2:4 (1:3)
Rangers
6.2 19:45

Aberdeen
Rangers
2
4
6.2 19:45
Celtic
2:0 (1:0)
Hibernian
6.2 19:45

Celtic
Hibernian
2
0
6.2 19:45
Dundee
2:2 (2:1)
Kilmarnock
6.2 19:45

Dundee
Kilmarnock
2
2
6.2 19:45
Hamilton Academical
2:1 (0:0)
St. Johnstone
6.2 19:45

Hamilton Academical
St. Johnstone
2
1
6.2 19:45
St. Mirren
1:2 (0:1)
Motherwell
6.2 19:45

St. Mirren
Motherwell
1
2
6.2 19:45
Heart of Midlothian
0:0 (0:0)
Livingston
6.2 19:45

Heart of Midlothian
Livingston
0
0
24. Round
3.2 12:30
St. Johnstone
0:2 (0:0)
Celtic
3.2 12:30

St. Johnstone
Celtic
0
2
2.2 15:00
Rangers
4:0 (1:0)
St. Mirren
2.2 15:00

Rangers
St. Mirren
4
0
2.2 15:00
Hamilton Academical
1:1 (0:0)
Dundee
2.2 15:00

Hamilton Academical
Dundee
1
1
2.2 15:00
Motherwell
3:0 (3:0)
Livingston
2.2 15:00

Motherwell
Livingston
3
0
2.2 15:00
Hibernian
1:2 (1:2)
Aberdeen
2.2 15:00

Hibernian
Aberdeen
1
2
1.2 19:45
Kilmarnock
1:2 (1:2)
Heart of Midlothian
1.2 19:45

Kilmarnock
Heart of Midlothian
1
2
15. Round
30.1 19:45
Celtic
2:0 (0:0)
St. Johnstone
30.1 19:45

Celtic
St. Johnstone
2
0
23. Round
27.1 16:00
Livingston
0:3 (0:1)
Rangers
27.1 16:00

Livingston
Rangers
0
3
27.1 13:30
St. Mirren
1:3 (1:0)
Hibernian
27.1 13:30

St. Mirren
Hibernian
1
3
26.1 15:00
Dundee
0:1 (0:0)
Motherwell
26.1 15:00

Dundee
Motherwell
0
1
26.1 15:00
Celtic
3:0 (1:0)
Hamilton Academical
26.1 15:00

Celtic
Hamilton Academical
3
0
26.1 15:00
Aberdeen
0:0 (0:0)
Kilmarnock
26.1 15:00

Aberdeen
Kilmarnock
0
0
26.1 15:00
Heart of Midlothian
2:0 (0:0)
St. Johnstone
26.1 15:00

Heart of Midlothian
St. Johnstone
2
0
22. Round
23.1 19:45
Motherwell
1:0 (1:0)
Hibernian
23.1 19:45

Motherwell
Hibernian
1
0
23.1 19:45
St. Johnstone
1:0 (0:0)
Livingston
23.1 19:45

St. Johnstone
Livingston
1
0
23.1 19:45
Hamilton Academical
0:3 (0:1)
Aberdeen
23.1 19:45

Hamilton Academical
Aberdeen
0
3
23.1 19:45
Celtic
4:0 (2:0)
St. Mirren
23.1 19:45

Celtic
St. Mirren
4
0
23.1 19:45
Heart of Midlothian
1:2 (1:1)
Dundee
23.1 19:45

Heart of Midlothian
Dundee
1
2
23.1 19:45
Kilmarnock
2:1 (1:1)
Rangers
23.1 19:45

Kilmarnock
Rangers
2
1
21. Round
29.12 17:30
Hibernian
0:1 (0:1)
Heart of Midlothian
29.12 17:30

Hibernian
Heart of Midlothian
0
1
29.12 15:00
Livingston
1:2 (0:0)
Aberdeen
29.12 15:00

Livingston
Aberdeen
1
2
29.12 15:00
Kilmarnock
2:1 (2:1)
St. Mirren
29.12 15:00

Kilmarnock
St. Mirren
2
1
29.12 15:00
Dundee
0:2 (0:1)
St. Johnstone
29.12 15:00

Dundee
St. Johnstone
0
2
29.12 15:00
Hamilton Academical
1:2 (1:1)
Motherwell
29.12 15:00

Hamilton Academical
Motherwell
1
2
29.12 12:30
Rangers
1:0 (1:0)
Celtic
29.12 12:30

Rangers
Celtic
1
0
20. Round
26.12 15:00
Rangers
1:1 (1:0)
Hibernian
26.12 15:00

Rangers
Hibernian
1
1
26.12 15:00
Dundee
0:0 (0:0)
Livingston
26.12 15:00

Dundee
Livingston
0
0
26.12 15:00
Motherwell
0:1 (0:1)
Kilmarnock
26.12 15:00

Motherwell
Kilmarnock
0
1
26.12 15:00
Heart of Midlothian
2:0 (2:0)
Hamilton Academical
26.12 15:00

Heart of Midlothian
Hamilton Academical
2
0
26.12 14:00
Aberdeen
3:4 (1:1)
Celtic
26.12 14:00

Aberdeen
Celtic
3
4
26.12 14:00
St. Mirren
0:1 (0:0)
St. Johnstone
26.12 14:00

St. Mirren
St. Johnstone
0
1
19. Round
23.12 12:15
St. Johnstone
1:2 (1:0)
Rangers
23.12 12:15

St. Johnstone
Rangers
1
2
22.12 15:00
Hamilton Academical
1:1 (1:1)
Kilmarnock
22.12 15:00

Hamilton Academical
Kilmarnock
1
1
22.12 15:00
Hibernian
1:1 (0:0)
Livingston
22.12 15:00

Hibernian
Livingston
1
1
22.12 15:00
Aberdeen
2:0 (1:0)
Heart of Midlothian
22.12 15:00

Aberdeen
Heart of Midlothian
2
0
22.12 15:00
Motherwell
0:1 (0:0)
St. Mirren
22.12 15:00

Motherwell
St. Mirren
0
1
22.12 15:00
Celtic
3:0 (1:0)
Dundee
22.12 15:00

Celtic
Dundee
3
0
18. Round
16.12 15:00
Rangers
1:0 (1:0)
Hamilton Academical
16.12 15:00

Rangers
Hamilton Academical
1
0
16.12 12:30
Hibernian
2:0 (1:0)
Celtic
16.12 12:30

Hibernian
Celtic
2
0
15.12 15:00
St. Mirren
1:2 (1:1)
Aberdeen
15.12 15:00

St. Mirren
Aberdeen
1
2
15.12 15:00
St. Johnstone
1:2 (0:2)
Motherwell
15.12 15:00

St. Johnstone
Motherwell
1
2
15.12 15:00
Kilmarnock
3:1 (0:0)
Dundee
15.12 15:00

Kilmarnock
Dundee
3
1
14.12 19:45
Livingston
5:0 (0:0)
Heart of Midlothian
14.12 19:45

Livingston
Heart of Midlothian
5
0
17. Round
9.12 13:30
Dundee
1:1 (1:1)
Rangers
9.12 13:30

Dundee
Rangers
1
1
8.12 15:00
Hamilton Academical
0:1 (0:0)
Hibernian
8.12 15:00

Hamilton Academical
Hibernian
0
1
8.12 15:00
Livingston
3:1 (0:1)
St. Mirren
8.12 15:00

Livingston
St. Mirren
3
1
8.12 15:00
Heart of Midlothian
1:0 (1:0)
Motherwell
8.12 15:00

Heart of Midlothian
Motherwell
1
0
8.12 15:00
Celtic
5:1 (4:0)
Kilmarnock
8.12 15:00

Celtic
Kilmarnock
5
1
8.12 15:00
Aberdeen
0:2 (0:0)
St. Johnstone
8.12 15:00

Aberdeen
St. Johnstone
0
2
16. Round
5.12 19:45
St. Johnstone
2:2 (1:2)
Heart of Midlothian
5.12 19:45

St. Johnstone
Heart of Midlothian
2
2
5.12 19:45
Hibernian
2:2 (0:1)
St. Mirren
5.12 19:45

Hibernian
St. Mirren
2
2
5.12 19:45
Motherwell
1:1 (0:1)
Celtic
5.12 19:45

Motherwell
Celtic
1
1
5.12 19:45
Kilmarnock
2:0 (2:0)
Livingston
5.12 19:45

Kilmarnock
Livingston
2
0
5.12 19:45
Dundee
4:0 (1:0)
Hamilton Academical
5.12 19:45

Dundee
Hamilton Academical
4
0
5.12 19:45
Rangers
0:1 (0:1)
Aberdeen
5.12 19:45

Rangers
Aberdeen
0
1
15. Round
18.12 19:45
Aberdeen
5:1 (2:0)
Dundee
18.12 19:45

Aberdeen
Dundee
5
1
2.12 12:00
Heart of Midlothian
1:2 (1:2)
Rangers
2.12 12:00

Heart of Midlothian
Rangers
1
2
1.12 15:00
Kilmarnock
3:0 (2:0)
Hibernian
1.12 15:00

Kilmarnock
Hibernian
3
0
1.12 15:00
Livingston
2:0 (1:0)
Motherwell
1.12 15:00

Livingston
Motherwell
2
0
1.12 15:00
St. Mirren
1:3 (1:2)
Hamilton Academical
1.12 15:00

St. Mirren
Hamilton Academical
1
3
14. Round
24.11 15:00
Motherwell
3:0 (2:0)
Aberdeen
24.11 15:00

Motherwell
Aberdeen
3
0
24.11 15:00
St. Johnstone
0:0 (0:0)
Kilmarnock
24.11 15:00

St. Johnstone
Kilmarnock
0
0
24.11 15:00
Rangers
3:0 (1:0)
Livingston
24.11 15:00

Rangers
Livingston
3
0
24.11 15:00
Hibernian
2:2 (2:1)
Dundee
24.11 15:00

Hibernian
Dundee
2
2
24.11 15:00
St. Mirren
2:0 (0:0)
Heart of Midlothian
24.11 15:00

St. Mirren
Heart of Midlothian
2
0
24.11 12:30
Hamilton Academical
0:3 (0:1)
Celtic
24.11 12:30

Hamilton Academical
Celtic
0
3
13. Round
11.11 15:00
Rangers
7:1 (3:1)
Motherwell
11.11 15:00

Rangers
Motherwell
7
1
11.11 12:00
Livingston
0:0 (0:0)
Celtic
11.11 12:00

Livingston
Celtic
0
0
10.11 15:00
Heart of Midlothian
0:1 (0:0)
Kilmarnock
10.11 15:00

Heart of Midlothian
Kilmarnock
0
1
10.11 15:00
Dundee
1:1 (1:1)
St. Mirren
10.11 15:00

Dundee
St. Mirren
1
1
10.11 15:00
St. Johnstone
4:0 (2:0)
Hamilton Academical
10.11 15:00

St. Johnstone
Hamilton Academical
4
0
9.11 19:45
Aberdeen
1:0 (1:0)
Hibernian
9.11 19:45

Aberdeen
Hibernian
1
0
12. Round
4.11 12:15
Kilmarnock
1:2 (1:0)
Aberdeen
4.11 12:15

Kilmarnock
Aberdeen
1
2
3.11 15:00
Motherwell
1:0 (0:0)
Dundee
3.11 15:00

Motherwell
Dundee
1
0
3.11 15:00
Hibernian
0:1 (0:0)
St. Johnstone
3.11 15:00

Hibernian
St. Johnstone
0
1
3.11 15:00
Hamilton Academical
1:0 (0:0)
Livingston
3.11 15:00

Hamilton Academical
Livingston
1
0
3.11 15:00
Celtic
5:0 (3:0)
Heart of Midlothian
3.11 15:00

Celtic
Heart of Midlothian
5
0
3.11 12:30
St. Mirren
0:2 (0:0)
Rangers
3.11 12:30

St. Mirren
Rangers
0
2
11. Round
31.10 19:45
Dundee
0:5 (0:4)
Celtic
31.10 19:45

Dundee
Celtic
0
5
31.10 19:45
St. Mirren
0:2 (0:1)
Motherwell
31.10 19:45

St. Mirren
Motherwell
0
2
31.10 19:45
Aberdeen
3:0 (2:0)
Hamilton Academical
31.10 19:45

Aberdeen
Hamilton Academical
3
0
31.10 19:45
Livingston
0:1 (0:1)
St. Johnstone
31.10 19:45

Livingston
St. Johnstone
0
1
31.10 19:45
Rangers
1:1 (1:1)
Kilmarnock
31.10 19:45

Rangers
Kilmarnock
1
1
31.10 19:45
Heart of Midlothian
0:0 (0:0)
Hibernian
31.10 19:45

Heart of Midlothian
Hibernian
0
0
10. Round
19.12 19:45
Hibernian
0:0 (0:0)
Rangers
19.12 19:45

Hibernian
Rangers
0
0
19.12 19:45
Celtic
3:0 (3:0)
Motherwell
19.12 19:45

Celtic
Motherwell
3
0
11.12 15:00
Aberdeen
3:2 (1:2)
Livingston
11.12 15:00

Aberdeen
Livingston
3
2
27.10 15:00
St. Johnstone
2:0 (0:0)
St. Mirren
27.10 15:00

St. Johnstone
St. Mirren
2
0
27.10 15:00
Kilmarnock
1:1 (1:1)
Hamilton Academical
27.10 15:00

Kilmarnock
Hamilton Academical
1
1
23.10 19:45
Dundee
0:3 (0:2)
Heart of Midlothian
23.10 19:45

Dundee
Heart of Midlothian
0
3
9. Round
21.10 13:30
Hamilton Academical
1:4 (0:1)
Rangers
21.10 13:30

Hamilton Academical
Rangers
1
4
20.10 15:00
Heart of Midlothian
2:1 (2:0)
Aberdeen
20.10 15:00

Heart of Midlothian
Aberdeen
2
1
20.10 15:00
St. Mirren
1:2 (1:0)
Kilmarnock
20.10 15:00

St. Mirren
Kilmarnock
1
2
20.10 15:00
Livingston
4:0 (2:0)
Dundee
20.10 15:00

Livingston
Dundee
4
0
20.10 15:00
Motherwell
0:1 (0:0)
St. Johnstone
20.10 15:00

Motherwell
St. Johnstone
0
1
20.10 15:00
Celtic
4:2 (2:0)
Hibernian
20.10 15:00

Celtic
Hibernian
4
2
8. Round
7.10 15:30
St. Johnstone
0:6 (0:5)
Celtic
7.10 15:30

St. Johnstone
Celtic
0
6
7.10 15:00
Rangers
3:1 (3:0)
Heart of Midlothian
7.10 15:00

Rangers
Heart of Midlothian
3
1
6.10 15:00
Motherwell
1:1 (1:0)
Livingston
6.10 15:00

Motherwell
Livingston
1
1
6.10 15:00
Hibernian
6:0 (3:0)
Hamilton Academical
6.10 15:00

Hibernian
Hamilton Academical
6
0
6.10 15:00
Aberdeen
4:1 (3:0)
St. Mirren
6.10 15:00

Aberdeen
St. Mirren
4
1
6.10 15:00
Dundee
1:2 (1:1)
Kilmarnock
6.10 15:00

Dundee
Kilmarnock
1
2
7. Round
30.9 13:30
Livingston
1:0 (1:0)
Rangers
30.9 13:30

Livingston
Rangers
1
0
29.9 15:00
Heart of Midlothian
2:1 (1:0)
St. Johnstone
29.9 15:00

Heart of Midlothian
St. Johnstone
2
1
29.9 15:00
St. Mirren
0:1 (0:1)
Hibernian
29.9 15:00

St. Mirren
Hibernian
0
1
29.9 15:00
Kilmarnock
3:1 (2:1)
Motherwell
29.9 15:00

Kilmarnock
Motherwell
3
1
29.9 15:00
Hamilton Academical
0:2 (0:1)
Dundee
29.9 15:00

Hamilton Academical
Dundee
0
2
29.9 15:00
Celtic
1:0 (0:0)
Aberdeen
29.9 15:00

Celtic
Aberdeen
1
0
6. Round
23.9 15:00
Rangers
5:1 (2:0)
St. Johnstone
23.9 15:00

Rangers
St. Johnstone
5
1
23.9 12:30
Kilmarnock
2:1 (0:1)
Celtic
23.9 12:30

Kilmarnock
Celtic
2
1
22.9 15:00
Hamilton Academical
3:0 (2:0)
St. Mirren
22.9 15:00

Hamilton Academical
St. Mirren
3
0
22.9 15:00
Dundee
0:3 (0:0)
Hibernian
22.9 15:00

Dundee
Hibernian
0
3
22.9 15:00
Heart of Midlothian
0:0 (0:0)
Livingston
22.9 15:00

Heart of Midlothian
Livingston
0
0
22.9 15:00
Aberdeen
1:0 (1:0)
Motherwell
22.9 15:00

Aberdeen
Motherwell
1
0
5. Round
15.9 15:00
St. Johnstone
1:1 (1:0)
Aberdeen
15.9 15:00

St. Johnstone
Aberdeen
1
1
15.9 15:00
Rangers
4:0 (3:0)
Dundee
15.9 15:00

Rangers
Dundee
4
0
15.9 15:00
Livingston
1:0 (1:0)
Hamilton Academical
15.9 15:00

Livingston
Hamilton Academical
1
0
15.9 15:00
Motherwell
0:1 (0:1)
Heart of Midlothian
15.9 15:00

Motherwell
Heart of Midlothian
0
1
15.9 15:00
Hibernian
3:2 (2:2)
Kilmarnock
15.9 15:00

Hibernian
Kilmarnock
3
2
14.9 19:45
St. Mirren
0:0 (0:0)
Celtic
14.9 19:45

St. Mirren
Celtic
0
0
4. Round
2.9 12:00
Celtic
1:0 (0:0)
Rangers
2.9 12:00

Celtic
Rangers
1
0
1.9 15:00
Heart of Midlothian
4:1 (4:1)
St. Mirren
1.9 15:00

Heart of Midlothian
St. Mirren
4
1
1.9 15:00
Aberdeen
0:2 (0:1)
Kilmarnock
1.9 15:00

Aberdeen
Kilmarnock
0
2
1.9 15:00
Hamilton Academical
1:2 (0:2)
St. Johnstone
1.9 15:00

Hamilton Academical
St. Johnstone
1
2
1.9 15:00
Dundee
1:3 (0:0)
Motherwell
1.9 15:00

Dundee
Motherwell
1
3
1.9 15:00
Livingston
2:1 (0:0)
Hibernian
1.9 15:00

Livingston
Hibernian
2
1
3. Round
25.8 15:00
St. Johnstone
1:0 (0:0)
Dundee
25.8 15:00

St. Johnstone
Dundee
1
0
26.8 12:15
Motherwell
3:3 (2:3)
Rangers
26.8 12:15

Motherwell
Rangers
3
3
26.8 15:00
Celtic
1:0 (0:0)
Hamilton Academical
26.8 15:00

Celtic
Hamilton Academical
1
0
25.8 15:00
St. Mirren
0:2 (0:2)
Livingston
25.8 15:00

St. Mirren
Livingston
0
2
25.8 15:00
Kilmarnock
0:1 (0:0)
Heart of Midlothian
25.8 15:00

Kilmarnock
Heart of Midlothian
0
1
25.8 15:00
Hibernian
1:1 (0:1)
Aberdeen
25.8 15:00

Hibernian
Aberdeen
1
1
2. Round
12.8 15:00
St. Johnstone
1:1 (1:0)
Hibernian
12.8 15:00

St. Johnstone
Hibernian
1
1
12.8 15:00
Rangers
2:0 (2:0)
St. Mirren
12.8 15:00

Rangers
St. Mirren
2
0
11.8 15:00
Livingston
0:0 (0:0)
Kilmarnock
11.8 15:00

Livingston
Kilmarnock
0
0
11.8 15:00
Motherwell
0:1 (0:0)
Hamilton Academical
11.8 15:00

Motherwell
Hamilton Academical
0
1
11.8 15:00
Dundee
0:1 (0:0)
Aberdeen
11.8 15:00

Dundee
Aberdeen
0
1
11.8 12:30
Heart of Midlothian
1:0 (0:0)
Celtic
11.8 12:30

Heart of Midlothian
Celtic
1
0
1. Round
5.8 15:00
Hibernian
3:0 (2:0)
Motherwell
5.8 15:00

Hibernian
Motherwell
3
0
5.8 13:00
Aberdeen
1:1 (0:1)
Rangers
5.8 13:00

Aberdeen
Rangers
1
1
4.8 15:00
Celtic
3:1 (2:0)
Livingston
4.8 15:00

Celtic
Livingston
3
1
4.8 15:00
Hamilton Academical
1:4 (1:1)
Heart of Midlothian
4.8 15:00

Hamilton Academical
Heart of Midlothian
1
4
4.8 15:00
Kilmarnock
2:0 (0:0)
St. Johnstone
4.8 15:00

Kilmarnock
St. Johnstone
2
0
4.8 15:00
St. Mirren
2:1 (1:1)
Dundee
4.8 15:00

St. Mirren
Dundee
2
1