Champions league
Europa League
Premier League
Championship
League One
League Two
Primera Division
Segunda Division
1.Bundesliga
2.Bundesliga
Serie A
Serie B (1)
Ligue 2
Ligue 1
Eredivisie
Jupiler League
Primeira Liga
Allsvenskan
Superettan
Veikkausliiga
Eliteserien
Serie A
CSL
Premier League
Süper lig
Super League
Super League
Bundesliga
Superliga
MLS (1)
1.HNL
1.liga
Otp Bank Liga
Premiership
1.SNL
Pricing Plans
Pay per period
Days Sale Price
30 72 EUR
90 -17% 220 EUR
180 -25% 549 EUR
365 -33% 1000 EUR
Promo code:

Premiership

Matches: 222

Home team: 100 (45%)
Away team: 75 (34%)
Draws: 47 (21%)

OVER/UNDER

OVER 1,5: 72%
OVER 2,5: 45%
OVER 3,5: 22%

Home team

OVER 0,5: 160 (72%)
OVER 1,5: 87 (39%)
OVER 2,5: 45 (20%)

Away team

OVER 0,5: 137 (62%)
OVER 1,5: 62 (28%)
OVER 2,5: 23 (10%)
Match review Premiership
37. Round
13.5 19:45
St. Mirren
2:0 (0:0)
Hamilton Academical
13.5 19:45

St. Mirren
Hamilton Academical
2
0
12.5 12:00
Rangers
2:0 (1:0)
Celtic
12.5 12:00

Rangers
Celtic
2
0
11.5 15:00
St. Johnstone
2:0 (1:0)
Motherwell
11.5 15:00

St. Johnstone
Motherwell
2
0
11.5 15:00
Livingston
0:1 (0:1)
Dundee
11.5 15:00

Livingston
Dundee
0
1
11.5 15:00
Kilmarnock
1:0 (1:0)
Hibernian
11.5 15:00

Kilmarnock
Hibernian
1
0
10.5 19:45
Aberdeen
2:1 (0:0)
Heart of Midlothian
10.5 19:45

Aberdeen
Heart of Midlothian
2
1
36. Round
5.5 15:30
Rangers
1:0 (1:0)
Hibernian
5.5 15:30

Rangers
Hibernian
1
0
4.5 15:00
St. Johnstone
1:1 (1:0)
Livingston
4.5 15:00

St. Johnstone
Livingston
1
1
4.5 15:00
Motherwell
1:1 (0:0)
St. Mirren
4.5 15:00

Motherwell
St. Mirren
1
1
4.5 15:00
Dundee
0:1 (0:0)
Hamilton Academical
4.5 15:00

Dundee
Hamilton Academical
0
1
4.5 15:00
Heart of Midlothian
0:1 (0:0)
Kilmarnock
4.5 15:00

Heart of Midlothian
Kilmarnock
0
1
4.5 12:30
Aberdeen
0:3 (0:1)
Celtic
4.5 12:30

Aberdeen
Celtic
0
3
35. Round
28.4 15:00
Rangers
2:0 (0:0)
Aberdeen
28.4 15:00

Rangers
Aberdeen
2
0
28.4 12:15
Hibernian
1:1 (0:0)
Heart of Midlothian
28.4 12:15

Hibernian
Heart of Midlothian
1
1
27.4 15:00
St. Mirren
1:1 (0:0)
St. Johnstone
27.4 15:00

St. Mirren
St. Johnstone
1
1
27.4 15:00
Motherwell
4:3 (2:2)
Dundee
27.4 15:00

Motherwell
Dundee
4
3
27.4 15:00
Hamilton Academical
3:3 (1:0)
Livingston
27.4 15:00

Hamilton Academical
Livingston
3
3
27.4 12:30
Celtic
1:0 (0:0)
Kilmarnock
27.4 12:30

Celtic
Kilmarnock
1
0
34. Round
21.4 12:30
Hibernian
0:0 (0:0)
Celtic
21.4 12:30

Hibernian
Celtic
0
0
20.4 15:00
St. Johnstone
2:0 (0:0)
Dundee
20.4 15:00

St. Johnstone
Dundee
2
0
20.4 15:00
Livingston
1:3 (1:1)
St. Mirren
20.4 15:00

Livingston
St. Mirren
1
3
20.4 15:00
Hamilton Academical
1:1 (0:1)
Motherwell
20.4 15:00

Hamilton Academical
Motherwell
1
1
20.4 15:00
Kilmarnock
0:1 (0:0)
Aberdeen
20.4 15:00

Kilmarnock
Aberdeen
0
1
20.4 12:00
Heart of Midlothian
1:3 (0:2)
Rangers
20.4 12:00

Heart of Midlothian
Rangers
1
3
33. Round
7.4 12:30
Motherwell
0:3 (0:2)
Rangers
7.4 12:30

Motherwell
Rangers
0
3
6.4 15:00
Dundee
0:2 (0:0)
Aberdeen
6.4 15:00

Dundee
Aberdeen
0
2
6.4 15:00
Kilmarnock
2:0 (2:0)
St. Johnstone
6.4 15:00

Kilmarnock
St. Johnstone
2
0
6.4 15:00
Hamilton Academical
1:1 (0:0)
St. Mirren
6.4 15:00

Hamilton Academical
St. Mirren
1
1
6.4 15:00
Celtic
0:0 (0:0)
Livingston
6.4 15:00

Celtic
Livingston
0
0
6.4 12:30
Heart of Midlothian
1:2 (1:1)
Hibernian
6.4 12:30

Heart of Midlothian
Hibernian
1
2
32. Round
3.4 19:45
Rangers
3:0 (2:0)
Heart of Midlothian
3.4 19:45

Rangers
Heart of Midlothian
3
0
3.4 19:45
Hibernian
0:0 (0:0)
Kilmarnock
3.4 19:45

Hibernian
Kilmarnock
0
0
3.4 19:45
St. Mirren
0:2 (0:1)
Celtic
3.4 19:45

St. Mirren
Celtic
0
2
3.4 19:45
Livingston
2:0 (0:0)
Hamilton Academical
3.4 19:45

Livingston
Hamilton Academical
2
0
3.4 19:45
Aberdeen
3:1 (1:1)
Motherwell
3.4 19:45

Aberdeen
Motherwell
3
1
3.4 19:45
St. Johnstone
2:0 (1:0)
Dundee
3.4 19:45

St. Johnstone
Dundee
2
0
31. Round
31.3 12:00
Celtic
2:1 (1:0)
Rangers
31.3 12:00

Celtic
Rangers
2
1
30.3 15:00
Kilmarnock
5:0 (1:0)
Hamilton Academical
30.3 15:00

Kilmarnock
Hamilton Academical
5
0
30.3 15:00
Heart of Midlothian
2:1 (0:1)
Aberdeen
30.3 15:00

Heart of Midlothian
Aberdeen
2
1
30.3 15:00
Motherwell
3:0 (0:0)
St. Johnstone
30.3 15:00

Motherwell
St. Johnstone
3
0
30.3 15:00
St. Mirren
2:1 (1:1)
Dundee
30.3 15:00

St. Mirren
Dundee
2
1
29.3 19:45
Livingston
1:2 (0:0)
Hibernian
29.3 19:45

Livingston
Hibernian
1
2
30. Round
17.3 12:30
Dundee
0:1 (0:0)
Celtic
17.3 12:30

Dundee
Celtic
0
1
16.3 15:00
Hamilton Academical
1:0 (1:0)
Heart of Midlothian
16.3 15:00

Hamilton Academical
Heart of Midlothian
1
0
16.3 15:00
Aberdeen
1:1 (1:1)
Livingston
16.3 15:00

Aberdeen
Livingston
1
1
16.3 15:00
Rangers
1:1 (0:1)
Kilmarnock
16.3 15:00

Rangers
Kilmarnock
1
1
16.3 15:00
Hibernian
2:0 (2:0)
Motherwell
16.3 15:00

Hibernian
Motherwell
2
0
27.3 19:45
St. Johnstone
1:0 (1:0)
St. Mirren
27.3 19:45

St. Johnstone
St. Mirren
1
0
29. Round
11.3 19:45
St. Mirren
0:1 (0:0)
Kilmarnock
11.3 19:45

St. Mirren
Kilmarnock
0
1
9.3 15:00
Livingston
3:1 (1:1)
St. Johnstone
9.3 15:00

Livingston
St. Johnstone
3
1
9.3 15:00
Celtic
0:0 (0:0)
Aberdeen
9.3 15:00

Celtic
Aberdeen
0
0
9.3 15:00
Motherwell
3:0 (3:0)
Hamilton Academical
9.3 15:00

Motherwell
Hamilton Academical
3
0
9.3 15:00
Dundee
0:1 (0:1)
Heart of Midlothian
9.3 15:00

Dundee
Heart of Midlothian
0
1
8.3 19:45
Hibernian
1:1 (0:1)
Rangers
8.3 19:45

Hibernian
Rangers
1
1
28. Round
2.3 15:00
Kilmarnock
0:0 (0:0)
Motherwell
2.3 15:00

Kilmarnock
Motherwell
0
0
2.3 15:00
St. Mirren
1:0 (0:0)
Livingston
2.3 15:00

St. Mirren
Livingston
1
0
27.2 19:45
Heart of Midlothian
1:2 (0:1)
Celtic
27.2 19:45

Heart of Midlothian
Celtic
1
2
27.2 19:45
Rangers
4:0 (3:0)
Dundee
27.2 19:45

Rangers
Dundee
4
0
27.2 19:45
Aberdeen
0:2 (0:1)
Hamilton Academical
27.2 19:45

Aberdeen
Hamilton Academical
0
2
27.2 19:45
St. Johnstone
1:2 (1:0)
Hibernian
27.2 19:45

St. Johnstone
Hibernian
1
2
27. Round
24.2 15:00
Celtic
4:1 (2:0)
Motherwell
24.2 15:00

Celtic
Motherwell
4
1
24.2 12:15
Hamilton Academical
0:5 (0:4)
Rangers
24.2 12:15

Hamilton Academical
Rangers
0
5
23.2 15:00
Livingston
1:0 (1:0)
Kilmarnock
23.2 15:00

Livingston
Kilmarnock
1
0
23.2 15:00
Heart of Midlothian
1:1 (0:0)
St. Mirren
23.2 15:00

Heart of Midlothian
St. Mirren
1
1
23.2 15:00
St. Johnstone
0:2 (0:1)
Aberdeen
23.2 15:00

St. Johnstone
Aberdeen
0
2
22.2 19:45
Dundee
2:4 (1:2)
Hibernian
22.2 19:45

Dundee
Hibernian
2
4
26. Round
17.2 16:00
Kilmarnock
0:1 (0:0)
Celtic
17.2 16:00

Kilmarnock
Celtic
0
1
17.2 12:15
Motherwell
2:1 (1:1)
Heart of Midlothian
17.2 12:15

Motherwell
Heart of Midlothian
2
1
16.2 15:00
Aberdeen
2:2 (1:1)
St. Mirren
16.2 15:00

Aberdeen
St. Mirren
2
2
16.2 15:00
Hibernian
2:0 (2:0)
Hamilton Academical
16.2 15:00

Hibernian
Hamilton Academical
2
0
16.2 15:00
Rangers
0:0 (0:0)
St. Johnstone
16.2 15:00

Rangers
St. Johnstone
0
0
16.2 15:00
Livingston
1:2 (1:0)
Dundee
16.2 15:00

Livingston
Dundee
1
2
25. Round
6.2 19:45
Aberdeen
2:4 (1:3)
Rangers
6.2 19:45

Aberdeen
Rangers
2
4
6.2 19:45
Celtic
2:0 (1:0)
Hibernian
6.2 19:45

Celtic
Hibernian
2
0
6.2 19:45
Dundee
2:2 (2:1)
Kilmarnock
6.2 19:45

Dundee
Kilmarnock
2
2
6.2 19:45
Hamilton Academical
2:1 (0:0)
St. Johnstone
6.2 19:45

Hamilton Academical
St. Johnstone
2
1
6.2 19:45
St. Mirren
1:2 (0:1)
Motherwell
6.2 19:45

St. Mirren
Motherwell
1
2
6.2 19:45
Heart of Midlothian
0:0 (0:0)
Livingston
6.2 19:45

Heart of Midlothian
Livingston
0
0
24. Round
3.2 12:30
St. Johnstone
0:2 (0:0)
Celtic
3.2 12:30

St. Johnstone
Celtic
0
2
2.2 15:00
Rangers
4:0 (1:0)
St. Mirren
2.2 15:00

Rangers
St. Mirren
4
0
2.2 15:00
Hamilton Academical
1:1 (0:0)
Dundee
2.2 15:00

Hamilton Academical
Dundee
1
1
2.2 15:00
Motherwell
3:0 (3:0)
Livingston
2.2 15:00

Motherwell
Livingston
3
0
2.2 15:00
Hibernian
1:2 (1:2)
Aberdeen
2.2 15:00

Hibernian
Aberdeen
1
2
1.2 19:45
Kilmarnock
1:2 (1:2)
Heart of Midlothian
1.2 19:45

Kilmarnock
Heart of Midlothian
1
2
15. Round
30.1 19:45
Celtic
2:0 (0:0)
St. Johnstone
30.1 19:45

Celtic
St. Johnstone
2
0
23. Round
27.1 16:00
Livingston
0:3 (0:1)
Rangers
27.1 16:00

Livingston
Rangers
0
3
27.1 13:30
St. Mirren
1:3 (1:0)
Hibernian
27.1 13:30

St. Mirren
Hibernian
1
3
26.1 15:00
Dundee
0:1 (0:0)
Motherwell
26.1 15:00

Dundee
Motherwell
0
1
26.1 15:00
Celtic
3:0 (1:0)
Hamilton Academical
26.1 15:00

Celtic
Hamilton Academical
3
0
26.1 15:00
Aberdeen
0:0 (0:0)
Kilmarnock
26.1 15:00

Aberdeen
Kilmarnock
0
0
26.1 15:00
Heart of Midlothian
2:0 (0:0)
St. Johnstone
26.1 15:00

Heart of Midlothian
St. Johnstone
2
0
22. Round
23.1 19:45
Motherwell
1:0 (1:0)
Hibernian
23.1 19:45

Motherwell
Hibernian
1
0
23.1 19:45
St. Johnstone
1:0 (0:0)
Livingston
23.1 19:45

St. Johnstone
Livingston
1
0
23.1 19:45
Hamilton Academical
0:3 (0:1)
Aberdeen
23.1 19:45

Hamilton Academical
Aberdeen
0
3
23.1 19:45
Celtic
4:0 (2:0)
St. Mirren
23.1 19:45

Celtic
St. Mirren
4
0
23.1 19:45
Heart of Midlothian
1:2 (1:1)
Dundee
23.1 19:45

Heart of Midlothian
Dundee
1
2
23.1 19:45
Kilmarnock
2:1 (1:1)
Rangers
23.1 19:45

Kilmarnock
Rangers
2
1
21. Round
29.12 17:30
Hibernian
0:1 (0:1)
Heart of Midlothian
29.12 17:30

Hibernian
Heart of Midlothian
0
1
29.12 15:00
Livingston
1:2 (0:0)
Aberdeen
29.12 15:00

Livingston
Aberdeen
1
2
29.12 15:00
Kilmarnock
2:1 (2:1)
St. Mirren
29.12 15:00

Kilmarnock
St. Mirren
2
1
29.12 15:00
Dundee
0:2 (0:1)
St. Johnstone
29.12 15:00

Dundee
St. Johnstone
0
2
29.12 15:00
Hamilton Academical
1:2 (1:1)
Motherwell
29.12 15:00

Hamilton Academical
Motherwell
1
2
29.12 12:30
Rangers
1:0 (1:0)
Celtic
29.12 12:30

Rangers
Celtic
1
0
20. Round
26.12 15:00
Rangers
1:1 (1:0)
Hibernian
26.12 15:00

Rangers
Hibernian
1
1
26.12 15:00
Dundee
0:0 (0:0)
Livingston
26.12 15:00

Dundee
Livingston
0
0
26.12 15:00
Motherwell
0:1 (0:1)
Kilmarnock
26.12 15:00

Motherwell
Kilmarnock
0
1
26.12 15:00
Heart of Midlothian
2:0 (2:0)
Hamilton Academical
26.12 15:00

Heart of Midlothian
Hamilton Academical
2
0
26.12 14:00
Aberdeen
3:4 (1:1)
Celtic
26.12 14:00

Aberdeen
Celtic
3
4
26.12 14:00
St. Mirren
0:1 (0:0)
St. Johnstone
26.12 14:00

St. Mirren
St. Johnstone
0
1
19. Round
23.12 12:15
St. Johnstone
1:2 (1:0)
Rangers
23.12 12:15

St. Johnstone
Rangers
1
2
22.12 15:00
Hamilton Academical
1:1 (1:1)
Kilmarnock
22.12 15:00

Hamilton Academical
Kilmarnock
1
1
22.12 15:00
Hibernian
1:1 (0:0)
Livingston
22.12 15:00

Hibernian
Livingston
1
1
22.12 15:00
Aberdeen
2:0 (1:0)
Heart of Midlothian
22.12 15:00

Aberdeen
Heart of Midlothian
2
0
22.12 15:00
Motherwell
0:1 (0:0)
St. Mirren
22.12 15:00

Motherwell
St. Mirren
0
1
22.12 15:00
Celtic
3:0 (1:0)
Dundee
22.12 15:00

Celtic
Dundee
3
0
18. Round
16.12 15:00
Rangers
1:0 (1:0)
Hamilton Academical
16.12 15:00

Rangers
Hamilton Academical
1
0
16.12 12:30
Hibernian
2:0 (1:0)
Celtic
16.12 12:30

Hibernian
Celtic
2
0
15.12 15:00
St. Mirren
1:2 (1:1)
Aberdeen
15.12 15:00

St. Mirren
Aberdeen
1
2
15.12 15:00
St. Johnstone
1:2 (0:2)
Motherwell
15.12 15:00

St. Johnstone
Motherwell
1
2
15.12 15:00
Kilmarnock
3:1 (0:0)
Dundee
15.12 15:00

Kilmarnock
Dundee
3
1
14.12 19:45
Livingston
5:0 (0:0)
Heart of Midlothian
14.12 19:45

Livingston
Heart of Midlothian
5
0
17. Round
9.12 13:30
Dundee
1:1 (1:1)
Rangers
9.12 13:30

Dundee
Rangers
1
1
8.12 15:00
Hamilton Academical
0:1 (0:0)
Hibernian
8.12 15:00

Hamilton Academical
Hibernian
0
1
8.12 15:00
Livingston
3:1 (0:1)
St. Mirren
8.12 15:00

Livingston
St. Mirren
3
1
8.12 15:00
Heart of Midlothian
1:0 (1:0)
Motherwell
8.12 15:00

Heart of Midlothian
Motherwell
1
0
8.12 15:00
Celtic
5:1 (4:0)
Kilmarnock
8.12 15:00

Celtic
Kilmarnock
5
1
8.12 15:00
Aberdeen
0:2 (0:0)
St. Johnstone
8.12 15:00

Aberdeen
St. Johnstone
0
2
16. Round
5.12 19:45
St. Johnstone
2:2 (1:2)
Heart of Midlothian
5.12 19:45

St. Johnstone
Heart of Midlothian
2
2
5.12 19:45
Hibernian
2:2 (0:1)
St. Mirren
5.12 19:45

Hibernian
St. Mirren
2
2
5.12 19:45
Motherwell
1:1 (0:1)
Celtic
5.12 19:45

Motherwell
Celtic
1
1
5.12 19:45
Kilmarnock
2:0 (2:0)
Livingston
5.12 19:45

Kilmarnock
Livingston
2
0
5.12 19:45
Dundee
4:0 (1:0)
Hamilton Academical
5.12 19:45

Dundee
Hamilton Academical
4
0
5.12 19:45
Rangers
0:1 (0:1)
Aberdeen
5.12 19:45

Rangers
Aberdeen
0
1
15. Round
18.12 19:45
Aberdeen
5:1 (2:0)
Dundee
18.12 19:45

Aberdeen
Dundee
5
1
2.12 12:00
Heart of Midlothian
1:2 (1:2)
Rangers
2.12 12:00

Heart of Midlothian
Rangers
1
2
1.12 15:00
Kilmarnock
3:0 (2:0)
Hibernian
1.12 15:00

Kilmarnock
Hibernian
3
0
1.12 15:00
Livingston
2:0 (1:0)
Motherwell
1.12 15:00

Livingston
Motherwell
2
0
1.12 15:00
St. Mirren
1:3 (1:2)
Hamilton Academical
1.12 15:00

St. Mirren
Hamilton Academical
1
3
14. Round
24.11 15:00
Motherwell
3:0 (2:0)
Aberdeen
24.11 15:00

Motherwell
Aberdeen
3
0
24.11 15:00
St. Johnstone
0:0 (0:0)
Kilmarnock
24.11 15:00

St. Johnstone
Kilmarnock
0
0
24.11 15:00
Rangers
3:0 (1:0)
Livingston
24.11 15:00

Rangers
Livingston
3
0
24.11 15:00
Hibernian
2:2 (2:1)
Dundee
24.11 15:00

Hibernian
Dundee
2
2
24.11 15:00
St. Mirren
2:0 (0:0)
Heart of Midlothian
24.11 15:00

St. Mirren
Heart of Midlothian
2
0
24.11 12:30
Hamilton Academical
0:3 (0:1)
Celtic
24.11 12:30

Hamilton Academical
Celtic
0
3
13. Round
11.11 15:00
Rangers
7:1 (3:1)
Motherwell
11.11 15:00

Rangers
Motherwell
7
1
11.11 12:00
Livingston
0:0 (0:0)
Celtic
11.11 12:00

Livingston
Celtic
0
0
10.11 15:00
Heart of Midlothian
0:1 (0:0)
Kilmarnock
10.11 15:00

Heart of Midlothian
Kilmarnock
0
1
10.11 15:00
Dundee
1:1 (1:1)
St. Mirren
10.11 15:00

Dundee
St. Mirren
1
1
10.11 15:00
St. Johnstone
4:0 (2:0)
Hamilton Academical
10.11 15:00

St. Johnstone
Hamilton Academical
4
0
9.11 19:45
Aberdeen
1:0 (1:0)
Hibernian
9.11 19:45

Aberdeen
Hibernian
1
0
12. Round
4.11 12:15
Kilmarnock
1:2 (1:0)
Aberdeen
4.11 12:15

Kilmarnock
Aberdeen
1
2
3.11 15:00
Motherwell
1:0 (0:0)
Dundee
3.11 15:00

Motherwell
Dundee
1
0
3.11 15:00
Hibernian
0:1 (0:0)
St. Johnstone
3.11 15:00

Hibernian
St. Johnstone
0
1
3.11 15:00
Hamilton Academical
1:0 (0:0)
Livingston
3.11 15:00

Hamilton Academical
Livingston
1
0
3.11 15:00
Celtic
5:0 (3:0)
Heart of Midlothian
3.11 15:00

Celtic
Heart of Midlothian
5
0
3.11 12:30
St. Mirren
0:2 (0:0)
Rangers
3.11 12:30

St. Mirren
Rangers
0
2
11. Round
31.10 19:45
Dundee
0:5 (0:4)
Celtic
31.10 19:45

Dundee
Celtic
0
5
31.10 19:45
St. Mirren
0:2 (0:1)
Motherwell
31.10 19:45

St. Mirren
Motherwell
0
2
31.10 19:45
Aberdeen
3:0 (2:0)
Hamilton Academical
31.10 19:45

Aberdeen
Hamilton Academical
3
0
31.10 19:45
Livingston
0:1 (0:1)
St. Johnstone
31.10 19:45

Livingston
St. Johnstone
0
1
31.10 19:45
Rangers
1:1 (1:1)
Kilmarnock
31.10 19:45

Rangers
Kilmarnock
1
1
31.10 19:45
Heart of Midlothian
0:0 (0:0)
Hibernian
31.10 19:45

Heart of Midlothian
Hibernian
0
0
10. Round
19.12 19:45
Hibernian
0:0 (0:0)
Rangers
19.12 19:45

Hibernian
Rangers
0
0
19.12 19:45
Celtic
3:0 (3:0)
Motherwell
19.12 19:45

Celtic
Motherwell
3
0
11.12 15:00
Aberdeen
3:2 (1:2)
Livingston
11.12 15:00

Aberdeen
Livingston
3
2
27.10 15:00
St. Johnstone
2:0 (0:0)
St. Mirren
27.10 15:00

St. Johnstone
St. Mirren
2
0
27.10 15:00
Kilmarnock
1:1 (1:1)
Hamilton Academical
27.10 15:00

Kilmarnock
Hamilton Academical
1
1
23.10 19:45
Dundee
0:3 (0:2)
Heart of Midlothian
23.10 19:45

Dundee
Heart of Midlothian
0
3
9. Round
21.10 13:30
Hamilton Academical
1:4 (0:1)
Rangers
21.10 13:30

Hamilton Academical
Rangers
1
4
20.10 15:00
Heart of Midlothian
2:1 (2:0)
Aberdeen
20.10 15:00

Heart of Midlothian
Aberdeen
2
1
20.10 15:00
St. Mirren
1:2 (1:0)
Kilmarnock
20.10 15:00

St. Mirren
Kilmarnock
1
2
20.10 15:00
Livingston
4:0 (2:0)
Dundee
20.10 15:00

Livingston
Dundee
4
0
20.10 15:00
Motherwell
0:1 (0:0)
St. Johnstone
20.10 15:00

Motherwell
St. Johnstone
0
1
20.10 15:00
Celtic
4:2 (2:0)
Hibernian
20.10 15:00

Celtic
Hibernian
4
2
8. Round
7.10 15:30
St. Johnstone
0:6 (0:5)
Celtic
7.10 15:30

St. Johnstone
Celtic
0
6
7.10 15:00
Rangers
3:1 (3:0)
Heart of Midlothian
7.10 15:00

Rangers
Heart of Midlothian
3
1
6.10 15:00
Motherwell
1:1 (1:0)
Livingston
6.10 15:00

Motherwell
Livingston
1
1
6.10 15:00
Hibernian
6:0 (3:0)
Hamilton Academical
6.10 15:00

Hibernian
Hamilton Academical
6
0
6.10 15:00
Aberdeen
4:1 (3:0)
St. Mirren
6.10 15:00

Aberdeen
St. Mirren
4
1
6.10 15:00
Dundee
1:2 (1:1)
Kilmarnock
6.10 15:00

Dundee
Kilmarnock
1
2
7. Round
30.9 13:30
Livingston
1:0 (1:0)
Rangers
30.9 13:30

Livingston
Rangers
1
0
29.9 15:00
Heart of Midlothian
2:1 (1:0)
St. Johnstone
29.9 15:00

Heart of Midlothian
St. Johnstone
2
1
29.9 15:00
St. Mirren
0:1 (0:1)
Hibernian
29.9 15:00

St. Mirren
Hibernian
0
1
29.9 15:00
Kilmarnock
3:1 (2:1)
Motherwell
29.9 15:00

Kilmarnock
Motherwell
3
1
29.9 15:00
Hamilton Academical
0:2 (0:1)
Dundee
29.9 15:00

Hamilton Academical
Dundee
0
2
29.9 15:00
Celtic
1:0 (0:0)
Aberdeen
29.9 15:00

Celtic
Aberdeen
1
0
6. Round
23.9 15:00
Rangers
5:1 (2:0)
St. Johnstone
23.9 15:00

Rangers
St. Johnstone
5
1
23.9 12:30
Kilmarnock
2:1 (0:1)
Celtic
23.9 12:30

Kilmarnock
Celtic
2
1
22.9 15:00
Hamilton Academical
3:0 (2:0)
St. Mirren
22.9 15:00

Hamilton Academical
St. Mirren
3
0
22.9 15:00
Dundee
0:3 (0:0)
Hibernian
22.9 15:00

Dundee
Hibernian
0
3
22.9 15:00
Heart of Midlothian
0:0 (0:0)
Livingston
22.9 15:00

Heart of Midlothian
Livingston
0
0
22.9 15:00
Aberdeen
1:0 (1:0)
Motherwell
22.9 15:00

Aberdeen
Motherwell
1
0
5. Round
15.9 15:00
St. Johnstone
1:1 (1:0)
Aberdeen
15.9 15:00

St. Johnstone
Aberdeen
1
1
15.9 15:00
Rangers
4:0 (3:0)
Dundee
15.9 15:00

Rangers
Dundee
4
0
15.9 15:00
Livingston
1:0 (1:0)
Hamilton Academical
15.9 15:00

Livingston
Hamilton Academical
1
0
15.9 15:00
Motherwell
0:1 (0:1)
Heart of Midlothian
15.9 15:00

Motherwell
Heart of Midlothian
0
1
15.9 15:00
Hibernian
3:2 (2:2)
Kilmarnock
15.9 15:00

Hibernian
Kilmarnock
3
2
14.9 19:45
St. Mirren
0:0 (0:0)
Celtic
14.9 19:45

St. Mirren
Celtic
0
0
4. Round
2.9 12:00
Celtic
1:0 (0:0)
Rangers
2.9 12:00

Celtic
Rangers
1
0
1.9 15:00
Heart of Midlothian
4:1 (4:1)
St. Mirren
1.9 15:00

Heart of Midlothian
St. Mirren
4
1
1.9 15:00
Aberdeen
0:2 (0:1)
Kilmarnock
1.9 15:00

Aberdeen
Kilmarnock
0
2
1.9 15:00
Hamilton Academical
1:2 (0:2)
St. Johnstone
1.9 15:00

Hamilton Academical
St. Johnstone
1
2
1.9 15:00
Dundee
1:3 (0:0)
Motherwell
1.9 15:00

Dundee
Motherwell
1
3
1.9 15:00
Livingston
2:1 (0:0)
Hibernian
1.9 15:00

Livingston
Hibernian
2
1
3. Round
25.8 15:00
St. Johnstone
1:0 (0:0)
Dundee
25.8 15:00

St. Johnstone
Dundee
1
0
26.8 12:15
Motherwell
3:3 (2:3)
Rangers
26.8 12:15

Motherwell
Rangers
3
3
26.8 15:00
Celtic
1:0 (0:0)
Hamilton Academical
26.8 15:00

Celtic
Hamilton Academical
1
0
25.8 15:00
St. Mirren
0:2 (0:2)
Livingston
25.8 15:00

St. Mirren
Livingston
0
2
25.8 15:00
Kilmarnock
0:1 (0:0)
Heart of Midlothian
25.8 15:00

Kilmarnock
Heart of Midlothian
0
1
25.8 15:00
Hibernian
1:1 (0:1)
Aberdeen
25.8 15:00

Hibernian
Aberdeen
1
1
2. Round
12.8 15:00
St. Johnstone
1:1 (1:0)
Hibernian
12.8 15:00

St. Johnstone
Hibernian
1
1
12.8 15:00
Rangers
2:0 (2:0)
St. Mirren
12.8 15:00

Rangers
St. Mirren
2
0
11.8 15:00
Livingston
0:0 (0:0)
Kilmarnock
11.8 15:00

Livingston
Kilmarnock
0
0
11.8 15:00
Motherwell
0:1 (0:0)
Hamilton Academical
11.8 15:00

Motherwell
Hamilton Academical
0
1
11.8 15:00
Dundee
0:1 (0:0)
Aberdeen
11.8 15:00

Dundee
Aberdeen
0
1
11.8 12:30
Heart of Midlothian
1:0 (0:0)
Celtic
11.8 12:30

Heart of Midlothian
Celtic
1
0
1. Round
5.8 15:00
Hibernian
3:0 (2:0)
Motherwell
5.8 15:00

Hibernian
Motherwell
3
0
5.8 13:00
Aberdeen
1:1 (0:1)
Rangers
5.8 13:00

Aberdeen
Rangers
1
1
4.8 15:00
Celtic
3:1 (2:0)
Livingston
4.8 15:00

Celtic
Livingston
3
1
4.8 15:00
Hamilton Academical
1:4 (1:1)
Heart of Midlothian
4.8 15:00

Hamilton Academical
Heart of Midlothian
1
4
4.8 15:00
Kilmarnock
2:0 (0:0)
St. Johnstone
4.8 15:00

Kilmarnock
St. Johnstone
2
0
4.8 15:00
St. Mirren
2:1 (1:1)
Dundee
4.8 15:00

St. Mirren
Dundee
2
1