Champions league
Europa League
Premier League
Championship
League One
League Two
Primera Division
Segunda Division
1.Bundesliga
2.Bundesliga
Serie A
Serie B
Ligue 2
Ligue 1
Eredivisie
Jupiler League
Primeira Liga
Allsvenskan
Veikkausliiga
Eliteserien
Serie A
Premier League (3)
Süper lig
Super League
Super League
Bundesliga
Superliga
MLS (8)
1.HNL
1.liga
Otp Bank Liga
Premiership
1.SNL
Pricing Plans
Pay per period
Days Sale Price
30 72 EUR
90 -17% 220 EUR
180 -25% 549 EUR
365 -33% 1000 EUR
Promo code:

League One

Matches: 554

Home team: 231 (42%)
Away team: 176 (32%)
Draws: 147 (27%)

OVER/UNDER

OVER 1,5: 76%
OVER 2,5: 52%
OVER 3,5: 26%

Home team

OVER 0,5: 417 (75%)
OVER 1,5: 243 (44%)
OVER 2,5: 94 (17%)

Away team

OVER 0,5: 389 (70%)
OVER 1,5: 193 (35%)
OVER 2,5: 66 (12%)
Full table
1.
Luton Town
45
26
13
6
87:41
46
91
1.
Luton Town
91
87:41
45

2.
Barnsley
45
26
13
6
79:37
42
91
2.
Barnsley
91
79:37
45

3.
Charlton Athletic
46
26
10
10
73:40
33
88
3.
Charlton Athletic
88
73:40
46

4.
Portsmouth
46
25
13
8
83:51
32
88
4.
Portsmouth
88
83:51
46

5.
Sunderland AFC
46
22
19
5
80:47
33
85
5.
Sunderland AFC
85
80:47
46

6.
Doncaster Rovers
46
20
13
13
76:58
18
73
6.
Doncaster Rovers
73
76:58
46

7.
Peterborough United
45
19
12
14
68:61
7
69
7.
Peterborough United
69
68:61
45

8.
Coventry City
45
18
11
16
54:52
2
65
8.
Coventry City
65
54:52
45

9.
Burton Albion
45
17
12
16
65:54
11
63
9.
Burton Albion
63
65:54
45

10.
Blackpool
45
15
17
13
50:49
1
62
10.
Blackpool
62
50:49
45

11.
Fleetwood Town
45
16
13
16
58:51
7
61
11.
Fleetwood Town
61
58:51
45

12.
Oxford United
45
15
15
15
57:61
-4
60
12.
Oxford United
60
57:61
45

13.
Accrington Stanley
45
14
12
19
50:66
-16
54
13.
Accrington Stanley
54
50:66
45

14.
Rochdale
45
15
9
21
54:83
-29
54
14.
Rochdale
54
54:83
45

15.
Gillingham
45
14
10
21
58:72
-14
52
15.
Gillingham
52
58:72
45

16.
Bristol Rovers
45
12
15
18
45:49
-4
51
16.
Bristol Rovers
51
45:49
45

17.
Shrewsbury Town
45
12
15
18
51:59
-8
51
17.
Shrewsbury Town
51
51:59
45

18.
Wycombe Wanderers
45
13
11
21
54:67
-13
50
18.
Wycombe Wanderers
50
54:67
45

19.
AFC Wimbledon
45
13
10
22
42:63
-21
49
19.
AFC Wimbledon
49
42:63
45

20.
Southend United
45
13
8
24
53:67
-14
47
20.
Southend United
47
53:67
45

21.
Plymouth Argyle
45
12
11
22
53:78
-25
47
21.
Plymouth Argyle
47
53:78
45

22.
Walsall
45
12
10
23
49:71
-22
46
22.
Walsall
46
49:71
45

23.
Scunthorpe United
45
12
10
23
51:80
-29
46
23.
Scunthorpe United
46
51:80
45

24.
Bradford City
45
11
7
27
49:77
-28
40
24.
Bradford City
40
49:77
45

Match review League One
Play off
12.5 12:15
Doncaster Rovers
1:2 (0:2)
Charlton Athletic
12.5 12:15

Doncaster Rovers
Charlton Athletic
1
2
11.5 19:30
Sunderland AFC
1:0 (0:0)
Portsmouth
11.5 19:30

Sunderland AFC
Portsmouth
1
0
46. Round
4.5 17:30
Wycombe Wanderers
1:0 (0:0)
Fleetwood Town
4.5 17:30

Wycombe Wanderers
Fleetwood Town
1
0
4.5 17:30
Southend United
2:1 (1:0)
Sunderland AFC
4.5 17:30

Southend United
Sunderland AFC
2
1
4.5 17:30
Shrewsbury Town
0:0 (0:0)
Walsall
4.5 17:30

Shrewsbury Town
Walsall
0
0
4.5 17:30
Portsmouth
1:1 (0:0)
Accrington Stanley
4.5 17:30

Portsmouth
Accrington Stanley
1
1
4.5 17:30
Plymouth Argyle
3:2 (2:1)
Scunthorpe United
4.5 17:30

Plymouth Argyle
Scunthorpe United
3
2
4.5 17:30
Peterborough United
3:1 (2:0)
Burton Albion
4.5 17:30

Peterborough United
Burton Albion
3
1
4.5 17:30
Luton Town
3:1 (1:0)
Oxford United
4.5 17:30

Luton Town
Oxford United
3
1
4.5 17:30
Doncaster Rovers
2:0 (1:0)
Coventry City
4.5 17:30

Doncaster Rovers
Coventry City
2
0
4.5 17:30
Charlton Athletic
4:0 (3:0)
Rochdale
4.5 17:30

Charlton Athletic
Rochdale
4
0
4.5 17:30
Bristol Rovers
2:1 (0:1)
Barnsley
4.5 17:30

Bristol Rovers
Barnsley
2
1
4.5 17:30
Bradford City
0:0 (0:0)
AFC Wimbledon
4.5 17:30

Bradford City
AFC Wimbledon
0
0
4.5 17:30
Blackpool
0:3 (0:3)
Gillingham
4.5 17:30

Blackpool
Gillingham
0
3
45. Round
28.4 15:00
Coventry City
1:1 (1:0)
Shrewsbury Town
28.4 15:00

Coventry City
Shrewsbury Town
1
1
27.4 15:00
Walsall
3:0 (1:0)
Peterborough United
27.4 15:00

Walsall
Peterborough United
3
0
27.4 15:00
Sunderland AFC
1:1 (1:1)
Portsmouth
27.4 15:00

Sunderland AFC
Portsmouth
1
1
27.4 15:00
Scunthorpe United
2:3 (0:3)
Bradford City
27.4 15:00

Scunthorpe United
Bradford City
2
3
27.4 15:00
Rochdale
1:0 (0:0)
Southend United
27.4 15:00

Rochdale
Southend United
1
0
27.4 15:00
Oxford United
2:2 (1:1)
Doncaster Rovers
27.4 15:00

Oxford United
Doncaster Rovers
2
2
27.4 15:00
Gillingham
0:2 (0:2)
Charlton Athletic
27.4 15:00

Gillingham
Charlton Athletic
0
2
27.4 15:00
Fleetwood Town
0:0 (0:0)
Bristol Rovers
27.4 15:00

Fleetwood Town
Bristol Rovers
0
0
27.4 15:00
Burton Albion
2:1 (0:1)
Luton Town
27.4 15:00

Burton Albion
Luton Town
2
1
27.4 15:00
Barnsley
2:1 (1:1)
Blackpool
27.4 15:00

Barnsley
Blackpool
2
1
27.4 15:00
Accrington Stanley
5:1 (3:0)
Plymouth Argyle
27.4 15:00

Accrington Stanley
Plymouth Argyle
5
1
27.4 15:00
AFC Wimbledon
2:1 (1:0)
Wycombe Wanderers
27.4 15:00

AFC Wimbledon
Wycombe Wanderers
2
1
44. Round
23.4 19:45
Luton Town
2:2 (2:1)
AFC Wimbledon
23.4 19:45

Luton Town
AFC Wimbledon
2
2
23.4 19:45
Doncaster Rovers
1:2 (0:2)
Accrington Stanley
23.4 19:45

Doncaster Rovers
Accrington Stanley
1
2
22.4 15:00
Wycombe Wanderers
1:0 (0:0)
Walsall
22.4 15:00

Wycombe Wanderers
Walsall
1
0
22.4 15:00
Shrewsbury Town
2:3 (2:1)
Oxford United
22.4 15:00

Shrewsbury Town
Oxford United
2
3
22.4 15:00
Plymouth Argyle
0:3 (0:3)
Barnsley
22.4 15:00

Plymouth Argyle
Barnsley
0
3
22.4 15:00
Peterborough United
1:1 (0:0)
Sunderland AFC
22.4 15:00

Peterborough United
Sunderland AFC
1
1
22.4 15:00
Charlton Athletic
4:0 (1:0)
Scunthorpe United
22.4 15:00

Charlton Athletic
Scunthorpe United
4
0
22.4 15:00
Bristol Rovers
0:1 (0:0)
Rochdale
22.4 15:00

Bristol Rovers
Rochdale
0
1
22.4 15:00
Bradford City
1:1 (1:0)
Gillingham
22.4 15:00

Bradford City
Gillingham
1
1
22.4 15:00
Blackpool
2:1 (1:1)
Fleetwood Town
22.4 15:00

Blackpool
Fleetwood Town
2
1
22.4 13:00
Southend United
3:2 (1:0)
Burton Albion
22.4 13:00

Southend United
Burton Albion
3
2
22.4 12:30
Portsmouth
2:1 (0:1)
Coventry City
22.4 12:30

Portsmouth
Coventry City
2
1
43. Round
20.4 17:30
Accrington Stanley
0:3 (0:1)
Luton Town
20.4 17:30

Accrington Stanley
Luton Town
0
3
19.4 17:15
Sunderland AFC
2:0 (2:0)
Doncaster Rovers
19.4 17:15

Sunderland AFC
Doncaster Rovers
2
0
19.4 15:00
Walsall
1:1 (0:1)
Southend United
19.4 15:00

Walsall
Southend United
1
1
19.4 15:00
Scunthorpe United
0:0 (0:0)
Blackpool
19.4 15:00

Scunthorpe United
Blackpool
0
0
19.4 15:00
Rochdale
1:0 (0:0)
Wycombe Wanderers
19.4 15:00

Rochdale
Wycombe Wanderers
1
0
19.4 15:00
Gillingham
3:1 (0:1)
Plymouth Argyle
19.4 15:00

Gillingham
Plymouth Argyle
3
1
19.4 15:00
Fleetwood Town
1:1 (0:0)
Peterborough United
19.4 15:00

Fleetwood Town
Peterborough United
1
1
19.4 15:00
Burton Albion
1:2 (0:1)
Portsmouth
19.4 15:00

Burton Albion
Portsmouth
1
2
19.4 15:00
Barnsley
2:1 (1:1)
Shrewsbury Town
19.4 15:00

Barnsley
Shrewsbury Town
2
1
19.4 15:00
AFC Wimbledon
1:1 (1:0)
Bristol Rovers
19.4 15:00

AFC Wimbledon
Bristol Rovers
1
1
19.4 13:00
Oxford United
2:1 (2:1)
Charlton Athletic
19.4 13:00

Oxford United
Charlton Athletic
2
1
19.4 13:00
Coventry City
2:0 (1:0)
Bradford City
19.4 13:00

Coventry City
Bradford City
2
0
42. Round
13.4 15:00
Sunderland AFC
4:5 (3:3)
Coventry City
13.4 15:00

Sunderland AFC
Coventry City
4
5
13.4 15:00
Southend United
0:2 (0:0)
Wycombe Wanderers
13.4 15:00

Southend United
Wycombe Wanderers
0
2
13.4 15:00
Scunthorpe United
0:3 (0:1)
Burton Albion
13.4 15:00

Scunthorpe United
Burton Albion
0
3
13.4 15:00
Portsmouth
4:1 (2:0)
Rochdale
13.4 15:00

Portsmouth
Rochdale
4
1
13.4 15:00
Oxford United
0:0 (0:0)
AFC Wimbledon
13.4 15:00

Oxford United
AFC Wimbledon
0
0
13.4 15:00
Gillingham
0:2 (0:0)
Shrewsbury Town
13.4 15:00

Gillingham
Shrewsbury Town
0
2
13.4 15:00
Doncaster Rovers
2:0 (2:0)
Plymouth Argyle
13.4 15:00

Doncaster Rovers
Plymouth Argyle
2
0
13.4 15:00
Charlton Athletic
3:1 (0:1)
Luton Town
13.4 15:00

Charlton Athletic
Luton Town
3
1
13.4 15:00
Bristol Rovers
3:2 (1:1)
Bradford City
13.4 15:00

Bristol Rovers
Bradford City
3
2
13.4 15:00
Blackpool
0:1 (0:1)
Peterborough United
13.4 15:00

Blackpool
Peterborough United
0
1
13.4 15:00
Barnsley
4:2 (2:0)
Fleetwood Town
13.4 15:00

Barnsley
Fleetwood Town
4
2
13.4 15:00
Accrington Stanley
2:1 (1:1)
Walsall
13.4 15:00

Accrington Stanley
Walsall
2
1
41. Round
7.4 15:00
Coventry City
0:0 (0:0)
Bristol Rovers
7.4 15:00

Coventry City
Bristol Rovers
0
0
6.4 15:00
Wycombe Wanderers
2:3 (0:1)
Portsmouth
6.4 15:00

Wycombe Wanderers
Portsmouth
2
3
6.4 15:00
Walsall
1:3 (1:1)
Oxford United
6.4 15:00

Walsall
Oxford United
1
3
6.4 15:00
Shrewsbury Town
1:1 (0:1)
Scunthorpe United
6.4 15:00

Shrewsbury Town
Scunthorpe United
1
1
6.4 15:00
Rochdale
1:2 (1:0)
Sunderland AFC
6.4 15:00

Rochdale
Sunderland AFC
1
2
6.4 15:00
Plymouth Argyle
0:2 (0:1)
Charlton Athletic
6.4 15:00

Plymouth Argyle
Charlton Athletic
0
2
6.4 15:00
Peterborough United
2:0 (0:0)
Gillingham
6.4 15:00

Peterborough United
Gillingham
2
0
6.4 15:00
Luton Town
2:2 (1:1)
Blackpool
6.4 15:00

Luton Town
Blackpool
2
2
6.4 15:00
Fleetwood Town
2:2 (0:1)
Southend United
6.4 15:00

Fleetwood Town
Southend United
2
2
6.4 15:00
Burton Albion
3:1 (1:0)
Barnsley
6.4 15:00

Burton Albion
Barnsley
3
1
6.4 15:00
Bradford City
0:1 (0:0)
Doncaster Rovers
6.4 15:00

Bradford City
Doncaster Rovers
0
1
6.4 15:00
AFC Wimbledon
1:1 (1:1)
Accrington Stanley
6.4 15:00

AFC Wimbledon
Accrington Stanley
1
1
40. Round
9.4 19:45
Sunderland AFC
1:1 (1:1)
Burton Albion
9.4 19:45

Sunderland AFC
Burton Albion
1
1
30.3 15:00
Southend United
0:2 (0:0)
Shrewsbury Town
30.3 15:00

Southend United
Shrewsbury Town
0
2
30.3 15:00
Scunthorpe United
1:2 (0:2)
AFC Wimbledon
30.3 15:00

Scunthorpe United
AFC Wimbledon
1
2
PSTP
Portsmouth
2:3 (1:2)
Peterborough United
PSTP

Portsmouth
Peterborough United
2
3
30.3 15:00
Oxford United
2:1 (1:1)
Wycombe Wanderers
30.3 15:00

Oxford United
Wycombe Wanderers
2
1
30.3 15:00
Gillingham
1:1 (1:1)
Rochdale
30.3 15:00

Gillingham
Rochdale
1
1
30.3 15:00
Doncaster Rovers
3:1 (3:1)
Walsall
30.3 15:00

Doncaster Rovers
Walsall
3
1
30.3 15:00
Charlton Athletic
1:0 (1:0)
Bradford City
30.3 15:00

Charlton Athletic
Bradford City
1
0
30.3 15:00
Bristol Rovers
1:2 (1:2)
Luton Town
30.3 15:00

Bristol Rovers
Luton Town
1
2
30.3 15:00
Blackpool
2:2 (0:1)
Plymouth Argyle
30.3 15:00

Blackpool
Plymouth Argyle
2
2
30.3 15:00
Barnsley
2:2 (1:1)
Coventry City
30.3 15:00

Barnsley
Coventry City
2
2
30.3 15:00
Accrington Stanley
0:1 (0:0)
Fleetwood Town
30.3 15:00

Accrington Stanley
Fleetwood Town
0
1
39. Round
9.4 19:45
Wycombe Wanderers
0:1 (0:1)
Charlton Athletic
9.4 19:45

Wycombe Wanderers
Charlton Athletic
0
1
23.3 15:00
Shrewsbury Town
0:2 (0:1)
Portsmouth
23.3 15:00

Shrewsbury Town
Portsmouth
0
2
23.3 15:00
Rochdale
3:1 (1:1)
Scunthorpe United
23.3 15:00

Rochdale
Scunthorpe United
3
1
23.3 15:00
Plymouth Argyle
2:2 (0:0)
Bristol Rovers
23.3 15:00

Plymouth Argyle
Bristol Rovers
2
2
23.3 15:00
Peterborough United
2:0 (1:0)
Southend United
23.3 15:00

Peterborough United
Southend United
2
0
23.3 15:00
Luton Town
4:0 (1:0)
Doncaster Rovers
23.3 15:00

Luton Town
Doncaster Rovers
4
0
PSTP
Fleetwood Town
2:1 (0:1)
Sunderland AFC
PSTP

Fleetwood Town
Sunderland AFC
2
1
23.3 15:00
Coventry City
0:1 (0:0)
Oxford United
23.3 15:00

Coventry City
Oxford United
0
1
23.3 15:00
Burton Albion
5:2 (1:2)
Accrington Stanley
23.3 15:00

Burton Albion
Accrington Stanley
5
2
23.3 15:00
Bradford City
1:4 (0:1)
Blackpool
23.3 15:00

Bradford City
Blackpool
1
4
23.3 15:00
AFC Wimbledon
2:4 (1:2)
Gillingham
23.3 15:00

AFC Wimbledon
Gillingham
2
4
23.3 12:00
Walsall
0:1 (0:0)
Barnsley
23.3 12:00

Walsall
Barnsley
0
1
38. Round
16.3 15:00
Sunderland AFC
2:1 (1:1)
Walsall
16.3 15:00

Sunderland AFC
Walsall
2
1
16.3 15:00
Southend United
0:1 (0:0)
AFC Wimbledon
16.3 15:00

Southend United
AFC Wimbledon
0
1
16.3 15:00
Shrewsbury Town
2:1 (0:0)
Wycombe Wanderers
16.3 15:00

Shrewsbury Town
Wycombe Wanderers
2
1
16.3 15:00
Portsmouth
2:0 (0:0)
Scunthorpe United
16.3 15:00

Portsmouth
Scunthorpe United
2
0
16.3 15:00
Peterborough United
1:2 (0:1)
Coventry City
16.3 15:00

Peterborough United
Coventry City
1
2
16.3 15:00
Oxford United
1:0 (0:0)
Bradford City
16.3 15:00

Oxford United
Bradford City
1
0
16.3 15:00
Luton Town
2:2 (1:0)
Gillingham
16.3 15:00

Luton Town
Gillingham
2
2
16.3 15:00
Fleetwood Town
2:0 (0:0)
Plymouth Argyle
16.3 15:00

Fleetwood Town
Plymouth Argyle
2
0
16.3 15:00
Burton Albion
3:0 (2:0)
Blackpool
16.3 15:00

Burton Albion
Blackpool
3
0
16.3 15:00
Bristol Rovers
0:0 (0:0)
Charlton Athletic
16.3 15:00

Bristol Rovers
Charlton Athletic
0
0
9.4 19:45
Accrington Stanley
0:1 (0:0)
Rochdale
9.4 19:45

Accrington Stanley
Rochdale
0
1
15.3 19:45
Doncaster Rovers
0:0 (0:0)
Barnsley
15.3 19:45

Doncaster Rovers
Barnsley
0
0
37. Round
12.3 19:45
Wycombe Wanderers
1:3 (1:1)
Accrington Stanley
12.3 19:45

Wycombe Wanderers
Accrington Stanley
1
3
12.3 19:45
Walsall
2:3 (0:2)
Portsmouth
12.3 19:45

Walsall
Portsmouth
2
3
12.3 19:45
Scunthorpe United
4:1 (1:1)
Southend United
12.3 19:45

Scunthorpe United
Southend United
4
1
12.3 19:45
Rochdale
0:0 (0:0)
Oxford United
12.3 19:45

Rochdale
Oxford United
0
0
12.3 19:45
Plymouth Argyle
2:1 (1:0)
Shrewsbury Town
12.3 19:45

Plymouth Argyle
Shrewsbury Town
2
1
12.3 19:45
Gillingham
0:1 (0:0)
Bristol Rovers
12.3 19:45

Gillingham
Bristol Rovers
0
1
12.3 19:45
Coventry City
2:1 (2:1)
Fleetwood Town
12.3 19:45

Coventry City
Fleetwood Town
2
1
12.3 19:45
Charlton Athletic
2:1 (2:1)
Burton Albion
12.3 19:45

Charlton Athletic
Burton Albion
2
1
12.3 19:45
Bradford City
0:1 (0:1)
Luton Town
12.3 19:45

Bradford City
Luton Town
0
1
12.3 19:45
Blackpool
1:1 (0:0)
Doncaster Rovers
12.3 19:45

Blackpool
Doncaster Rovers
1
1
12.3 19:45
Barnsley
0:0 (0:0)
Sunderland AFC
12.3 19:45

Barnsley
Sunderland AFC
0
0
12.3 19:45
AFC Wimbledon
1:0 (0:0)
Peterborough United
12.3 19:45

AFC Wimbledon
Peterborough United
1
0
30. Round
19.2 19:45
Portsmouth
1:1 (0:1)
Bristol Rovers
19.2 19:45

Portsmouth
Bristol Rovers
1
1
19.2 19:45
Accrington Stanley
4:2 (1:0)
Oxford United
19.2 19:45

Accrington Stanley
Oxford United
4
2
36. Round
9.3 17:30
Charlton Athletic
2:1 (1:1)
Portsmouth
9.3 17:30

Charlton Athletic
Portsmouth
2
1
9.3 15:00
Wycombe Wanderers
1:1 (1:0)
Sunderland AFC
9.3 15:00

Wycombe Wanderers
Sunderland AFC
1
1
9.3 15:00
Walsall
2:0 (0:0)
Fleetwood Town
9.3 15:00

Walsall
Fleetwood Town
2
0
9.3 15:00
Scunthorpe United
0:1 (0:1)
Bristol Rovers
9.3 15:00

Scunthorpe United
Bristol Rovers
0
1
9.3 15:00
Rochdale
2:1 (1:0)
Shrewsbury Town
9.3 15:00

Rochdale
Shrewsbury Town
2
1
9.3 15:00
Plymouth Argyle
0:0 (0:0)
Luton Town
9.3 15:00

Plymouth Argyle
Luton Town
0
0
9.3 15:00
Gillingham
1:0 (0:0)
Oxford United
9.3 15:00

Gillingham
Oxford United
1
0
9.3 15:00
Bradford City
3:1 (0:0)
Peterborough United
9.3 15:00

Bradford City
Peterborough United
3
1
9.3 15:00
Blackpool
2:2 (1:1)
Southend United
9.3 15:00

Blackpool
Southend United
2
2
9.3 15:00
Barnsley
2:0 (2:0)
Accrington Stanley
9.3 15:00

Barnsley
Accrington Stanley
2
0
9.3 15:00
AFC Wimbledon
2:0 (0:0)
Doncaster Rovers
9.3 15:00

AFC Wimbledon
Doncaster Rovers
2
0
8.3 19:45
Coventry City
1:2 (0:1)
Burton Albion
8.3 19:45

Coventry City
Burton Albion
1
2
35. Round
2.3 15:00
Sunderland AFC
2:0 (1:0)
Plymouth Argyle
2.3 15:00

Sunderland AFC
Plymouth Argyle
2
0
2.3 15:00
Shrewsbury Town
0:0 (0:0)
AFC Wimbledon
2.3 15:00

Shrewsbury Town
AFC Wimbledon
0
0
2.3 15:00
Portsmouth
5:1 (2:0)
Bradford City
2.3 15:00

Portsmouth
Bradford City
5
1
2.3 15:00
Peterborough United
4:2 (3:2)
Wycombe Wanderers
2.3 15:00

Peterborough United
Wycombe Wanderers
4
2
2.3 15:00
Oxford United
2:1 (0:0)
Scunthorpe United
2.3 15:00

Oxford United
Scunthorpe United
2
1
2.3 15:00
Luton Town
2:0 (0:0)
Rochdale
2.3 15:00

Luton Town
Rochdale
2
0
2.3 15:00
Fleetwood Town
1:1 (0:0)
Gillingham
2.3 15:00

Fleetwood Town
Gillingham
1
1
2.3 15:00
Doncaster Rovers
1:1 (0:0)
Charlton Athletic
2.3 15:00

Doncaster Rovers
Charlton Athletic
1
1
2.3 15:00
Burton Albion
0:0 (0:0)
Walsall
2.3 15:00

Burton Albion
Walsall
0
0
2.3 15:00
Bristol Rovers
4:0 (2:0)
Blackpool
2.3 15:00

Bristol Rovers
Blackpool
4
0
2.3 15:00
Accrington Stanley
0:1 (0:0)
Coventry City
2.3 15:00

Accrington Stanley
Coventry City
0
1
2.3 12:30
Southend United
0:3 (0:0)
Barnsley
2.3 12:30

Southend United
Barnsley
0
3
34. Round
24.2 12:00
Luton Town
1:1 (1:1)
Coventry City
24.2 12:00

Luton Town
Coventry City
1
1
23.2 15:00
Wycombe Wanderers
0:1 (0:0)
Gillingham
23.2 15:00

Wycombe Wanderers
Gillingham
0
1
23.2 15:00
Walsall
3:2 (1:1)
Bradford City
23.2 15:00

Walsall
Bradford City
3
2
23.2 15:00
Portsmouth
0:0 (0:0)
Barnsley
23.2 15:00

Portsmouth
Barnsley
0
0
23.2 15:00
Plymouth Argyle
5:1 (1:0)
Rochdale
23.2 15:00

Plymouth Argyle
Rochdale
5
1
23.2 15:00
Peterborough United
1:2 (1:2)
Shrewsbury Town
23.2 15:00

Peterborough United
Shrewsbury Town
1
2
23.2 15:00
Burton Albion
0:1 (0:0)
Fleetwood Town
23.2 15:00

Burton Albion
Fleetwood Town
0
1
23.2 15:00
Bristol Rovers
0:2 (0:1)
Sunderland AFC
23.2 15:00

Bristol Rovers
Sunderland AFC
0
2
23.2 15:00
Blackpool
0:1 (0:1)
Oxford United
23.2 15:00

Blackpool
Oxford United
0
1
23.2 15:00
Accrington Stanley
1:1 (0:1)
Southend United
23.2 15:00

Accrington Stanley
Southend United
1
1
23.2 15:00
AFC Wimbledon
1:2 (1:0)
Charlton Athletic
23.2 15:00

AFC Wimbledon
Charlton Athletic
1
2
23.2 13:00
Scunthorpe United
1:1 (0:1)
Doncaster Rovers
23.2 13:00

Scunthorpe United
Doncaster Rovers
1
1
33. Round
16.2 15:00
Shrewsbury Town
1:1 (1:1)
Burton Albion
16.2 15:00

Shrewsbury Town
Burton Albion
1
1
18.2 19:45
Rochdale
3:4 (2:1)
AFC Wimbledon
18.2 19:45

Rochdale
AFC Wimbledon
3
4
16.2 15:00
Oxford United
0:1 (0:0)
Peterborough United
16.2 15:00

Oxford United
Peterborough United
0
1
16.2 15:00
Gillingham
1:0 (1:0)
Scunthorpe United
16.2 15:00

Gillingham
Scunthorpe United
1
0
16.2 15:00
Fleetwood Town
1:2 (0:1)
Luton Town
16.2 15:00

Fleetwood Town
Luton Town
1
2
26.3 19:45
Doncaster Rovers
4:1 (3:0)
Bristol Rovers
26.3 19:45

Doncaster Rovers
Bristol Rovers
4
1
16.2 15:00
Coventry City
3:0 (2:0)
Walsall
16.2 15:00

Coventry City
Walsall
3
0
16.2 15:00
Charlton Athletic
0:0 (0:0)
Blackpool
16.2 15:00

Charlton Athletic
Blackpool
0
0
16.2 15:00
Bradford City
0:0 (0:0)
Plymouth Argyle
16.2 15:00

Bradford City
Plymouth Argyle
0
0
16.2 15:00
Barnsley
2:1 (1:0)
Wycombe Wanderers
16.2 15:00

Barnsley
Wycombe Wanderers
2
1
16.2 12:30
Southend United
3:3 (1:3)
Portsmouth
16.2 12:30

Southend United
Portsmouth
3
3
15.2 19:45
Sunderland AFC
2:2 (0:1)
Accrington Stanley
15.2 19:45

Sunderland AFC
Accrington Stanley
2
2
32. Round
9.2 15:00
Scunthorpe United
2:0 (2:0)
Accrington Stanley
9.2 15:00

Scunthorpe United
Accrington Stanley
2
0
9.2 15:00
Rochdale
0:1 (0:0)
Coventry City
9.2 15:00

Rochdale
Coventry City
0
1
9.2 15:00
Plymouth Argyle
1:1 (0:0)
Portsmouth
9.2 15:00

Plymouth Argyle
Portsmouth
1
1
9.2 15:00
Oxford United
1:1 (0:1)
Sunderland AFC
9.2 15:00

Oxford United
Sunderland AFC
1
1
9.2 15:00
Luton Town
3:0 (1:0)
Wycombe Wanderers
9.2 15:00

Luton Town
Wycombe Wanderers
3
0
9.2 15:00
Gillingham
1:4 (0:2)
Barnsley
9.2 15:00

Gillingham
Barnsley
1
4
9.2 15:00
Doncaster Rovers
3:1 (0:1)
Peterborough United
9.2 15:00

Doncaster Rovers
Peterborough United
3
1
9.2 15:00
Charlton Athletic
1:1 (0:1)
Southend United
9.2 15:00

Charlton Athletic
Southend United
1
1
9.2 15:00
Bristol Rovers
1:1 (0:1)
Shrewsbury Town
9.2 15:00

Bristol Rovers
Shrewsbury Town
1
1
9.2 15:00
Bradford City
0:1 (0:1)
Fleetwood Town
9.2 15:00

Bradford City
Fleetwood Town
0
1
9.2 15:00
Blackpool
2:0 (1:0)
Walsall
9.2 15:00

Blackpool
Walsall
2
0
9.2 15:00
AFC Wimbledon
0:2 (0:1)
Burton Albion
9.2 15:00

AFC Wimbledon
Burton Albion
0
2
31. Round
2.2 15:00
Wycombe Wanderers
0:0 (0:0)
Bradford City
2.2 15:00

Wycombe Wanderers
Bradford City
0
0
2.2 15:00
Walsall
1:2 (1:1)
Rochdale
2.2 15:00

Walsall
Rochdale
1
2
2.2 15:00
Sunderland AFC
1:0 (0:0)
AFC Wimbledon
2.2 15:00

Sunderland AFC
AFC Wimbledon
1
0
2.2 15:00
Southend United
1:2 (1:2)
Bristol Rovers
2.2 15:00

Southend United
Bristol Rovers
1
2
2.2 15:00
Shrewsbury Town
0:3 (0:1)
Luton Town
2.2 15:00

Shrewsbury Town
Luton Town
0
3
2.2 15:00
Portsmouth
1:1 (0:1)
Doncaster Rovers
2.2 15:00

Portsmouth
Doncaster Rovers
1
1
2.2 15:00
Peterborough United
0:1 (0:0)
Plymouth Argyle
2.2 15:00

Peterborough United
Plymouth Argyle
0
1
2.2 15:00
Fleetwood Town
1:0 (0:0)
Charlton Athletic
2.2 15:00

Fleetwood Town
Charlton Athletic
1
0
2.2 15:00
Coventry City
1:1 (0:0)
Gillingham
2.2 15:00

Coventry City
Gillingham
1
1
2.2 15:00
Burton Albion
0:0 (0:0)
Oxford United
2.2 15:00

Burton Albion
Oxford United
0
0
2.2 15:00
Barnsley
2:0 (2:0)
Scunthorpe United
2.2 15:00

Barnsley
Scunthorpe United
2
0
5.3 19:45
Accrington Stanley
1:2 (1:1)
Blackpool
5.3 19:45

Accrington Stanley
Blackpool
1
2
30. Round
26.1 15:00
Wycombe Wanderers
1:0 (1:0)
Plymouth Argyle
26.1 15:00

Wycombe Wanderers
Plymouth Argyle
1
0
12.2 19:45
Walsall
0:1 (0:0)
AFC Wimbledon
12.2 19:45

Walsall
AFC Wimbledon
0
1
19.2 19:45
Sunderland AFC
4:2 (2:2)
Gillingham
19.2 19:45

Sunderland AFC
Gillingham
4
2
26.1 15:00
Southend United
0:1 (0:1)
Luton Town
26.1 15:00

Southend United
Luton Town
0
1
26.2 19:45
Shrewsbury Town
2:0 (2:0)
Doncaster Rovers
26.2 19:45

Shrewsbury Town
Doncaster Rovers
2
0
26.1 15:00
Peterborough United
0:0 (0:0)
Charlton Athletic
26.1 15:00

Peterborough United
Charlton Athletic
0
0
26.1 15:00
Fleetwood Town
0:1 (0:0)
Scunthorpe United
26.1 15:00

Fleetwood Town
Scunthorpe United
0
1
26.1 15:00
Coventry City
0:2 (0:0)
Blackpool
26.1 15:00

Coventry City
Blackpool
0
2
26.1 15:00
Burton Albion
1:1 (1:0)
Bradford City
26.1 15:00

Burton Albion
Bradford City
1
1
26.1 15:00
Barnsley
2:1 (0:0)
Rochdale
26.1 15:00

Barnsley
Rochdale
2
1
29. Round
19.1 15:00
Scunthorpe United
1:1 (0:0)
Sunderland AFC
19.1 15:00

Scunthorpe United
Sunderland AFC
1
1
19.1 15:00
Rochdale
1:1 (0:1)
Fleetwood Town
19.1 15:00

Rochdale
Fleetwood Town
1
1
19.1 15:00
Plymouth Argyle
2:1 (0:0)
Coventry City
19.1 15:00

Plymouth Argyle
Coventry City
2
1
19.1 15:00
Oxford United
2:1 (2:0)
Portsmouth
19.1 15:00

Oxford United
Portsmouth
2
1
19.1 15:00
Luton Town
4:0 (2:0)
Peterborough United
19.1 15:00

Luton Town
Peterborough United
4
0
19.1 15:00
Gillingham
0:3 (0:2)
Walsall
19.1 15:00

Gillingham
Walsall
0
3
19.1 15:00
Doncaster Rovers
2:2 (0:1)
Burton Albion
19.1 15:00

Doncaster Rovers
Burton Albion
2
2
19.1 15:00
Charlton Athletic
1:0 (0:0)
Accrington Stanley
19.1 15:00

Charlton Athletic
Accrington Stanley
1
0
19.1 15:00
Bristol Rovers
0:1 (0:0)
Wycombe Wanderers
19.1 15:00

Bristol Rovers
Wycombe Wanderers
0
1
19.1 15:00
Bradford City
0:4 (0:2)
Southend United
19.1 15:00

Bradford City
Southend United
0
4
19.1 15:00
Blackpool
0:0 (0:0)
Shrewsbury Town
19.1 15:00

Blackpool
Shrewsbury Town
0
0
19.1 15:00
AFC Wimbledon
1:4 (1:1)
Barnsley
19.1 15:00

AFC Wimbledon
Barnsley
1
4
25. Round
29.12 15:00
Walsall
2:2 (1:0)
Luton Town
29.12 15:00

Walsall
Luton Town
2
2
29.12 15:00
Sunderland AFC
1:1 (1:1)
Shrewsbury Town
29.12 15:00

Sunderland AFC
Shrewsbury Town
1
1
29.12 15:00
Scunthorpe United
1:0 (1:0)
Wycombe Wanderers
29.12 15:00

Scunthorpe United
Wycombe Wanderers
1
0
29.12 15:00
Rochdale
0:4 (0:1)
Bradford City
29.12 15:00

Rochdale
Bradford City
0
4
29.12 15:00
Gillingham
1:3 (0:1)
Doncaster Rovers
29.12 15:00

Gillingham
Doncaster Rovers
1
3
29.12 15:00
Fleetwood Town
2:5 (2:1)
Portsmouth
29.12 15:00

Fleetwood Town
Portsmouth
2
5
29.12 15:00
Coventry City
1:0 (0:0)
Southend United
29.12 15:00

Coventry City
Southend United
1
0
29.12 15:00
Burton Albion
1:1 (1:0)
Plymouth Argyle
29.12 15:00

Burton Albion
Plymouth Argyle
1
1
29.12 15:00
Barnsley
2:1 (2:0)
Charlton Athletic
29.12 15:00

Barnsley
Charlton Athletic
2
1
29.12 15:00
AFC Wimbledon
0:0 (0:0)
Blackpool
29.12 15:00

AFC Wimbledon
Blackpool
0
0
29.12 15:00
Accrington Stanley
0:4 (0:2)
Peterborough United
29.12 15:00

Accrington Stanley
Peterborough United
0
4
29.12 13:00
Oxford United
0:2 (0:1)
Bristol Rovers
29.12 13:00

Oxford United
Bristol Rovers
0
2
26. Round
1.1 15:00
Blackpool
0:1 (0:1)
Sunderland AFC
1.1 15:00

Blackpool
Sunderland AFC
0
1
28. Round
12.1 15:00
Wycombe Wanderers
3:2 (0:0)
Doncaster Rovers
12.1 15:00

Wycombe Wanderers
Doncaster Rovers
3
2
12.1 15:00
Walsall
1:2 (0:1)
Scunthorpe United
12.1 15:00

Walsall
Scunthorpe United
1
2
12.1 15:00
Sunderland AFC
1:1 (1:0)
Luton Town
12.1 15:00

Sunderland AFC
Luton Town
1
1
12.1 15:00
Southend United
2:3 (0:1)
Plymouth Argyle
12.1 15:00

Southend United
Plymouth Argyle
2
3
12.1 15:00
Shrewsbury Town
0:3 (0:1)
Charlton Athletic
12.1 15:00

Shrewsbury Town
Charlton Athletic
0
3
12.1 15:00
Portsmouth
0:1 (0:0)
Blackpool
12.1 15:00

Portsmouth
Blackpool
0
1
12.1 15:00
Peterborough United
2:1 (1:0)
Rochdale
12.1 15:00

Peterborough United
Rochdale
2
1
12.1 15:00
Fleetwood Town
2:2 (2:0)
Oxford United
12.1 15:00

Fleetwood Town
Oxford United
2
2
12.1 15:00
Coventry City
1:1 (0:1)
AFC Wimbledon
12.1 15:00

Coventry City
AFC Wimbledon
1
1
12.1 15:00
Burton Albion
2:3 (0:2)
Gillingham
12.1 15:00

Burton Albion
Gillingham
2
3
12.1 15:00
Barnsley
3:0 (2:0)
Bradford City
12.1 15:00

Barnsley
Bradford City
3
0
12.1 15:00
Accrington Stanley
0:0 (0:0)
Bristol Rovers
12.1 15:00

Accrington Stanley
Bristol Rovers
0
0
27. Round
12.2 19:45
Doncaster Rovers
3:0 (1:0)
Southend United
12.2 19:45

Doncaster Rovers
Southend United
3
0
29.1 19:45
Oxford United
2:2 (1:0)
Barnsley
29.1 19:45

Oxford United
Barnsley
2
2
29.1 19:45
Gillingham
0:0 (0:0)
Accrington Stanley
29.1 19:45

Gillingham
Accrington Stanley
0
0
29.1 19:45
Bristol Rovers
2:2 (2:1)
Peterborough United
29.1 19:45

Bristol Rovers
Peterborough United
2
2
29.1 19:45
Bradford City
4:3 (2:1)
Shrewsbury Town
29.1 19:45

Bradford City
Shrewsbury Town
4
3
22.1 19:45
Plymouth Argyle
2:1 (0:0)
Walsall
22.1 19:45

Plymouth Argyle
Walsall
2
1
22.1 19:45
AFC Wimbledon
0:3 (0:2)
Fleetwood Town
22.1 19:45

AFC Wimbledon
Fleetwood Town
0
3
5.1 15:00
Scunthorpe United
2:1 (0:0)
Coventry City
5.1 15:00

Scunthorpe United
Coventry City
2
1
5.1 15:00
Rochdale
0:4 (0:2)
Burton Albion
5.1 15:00

Rochdale
Burton Albion
0
4
29.1 19:45
Luton Town
3:2 (1:0)
Portsmouth
29.1 19:45

Luton Town
Portsmouth
3
2
5.1 15:00
Charlton Athletic
1:1 (0:1)
Sunderland AFC
5.1 15:00

Charlton Athletic
Sunderland AFC
1
1
29.1 19:45
Blackpool
2:2 (0:1)
Wycombe Wanderers
29.1 19:45

Blackpool
Wycombe Wanderers
2
2
26. Round
1.1 15:00
Wycombe Wanderers
0:2 (0:1)
Coventry City
1.1 15:00

Wycombe Wanderers
Coventry City
0
2
1.1 15:00
Southend United
2:0 (1:0)
Gillingham
1.1 15:00

Southend United
Gillingham
2
0
1.1 15:00
Shrewsbury Town
0:0 (0:0)
Fleetwood Town
1.1 15:00

Shrewsbury Town
Fleetwood Town
0
0
1.1 15:00
Portsmouth
2:1 (1:0)
AFC Wimbledon
1.1 15:00

Portsmouth
AFC Wimbledon
2
1
1.1 15:00
Plymouth Argyle
3:0 (2:0)
Oxford United
1.1 15:00

Plymouth Argyle
Oxford United
3
0
1.1 15:00
Peterborough United
0:2 (0:1)
Scunthorpe United
1.1 15:00

Peterborough United
Scunthorpe United
0
2
1.1 15:00
Luton Town
0:0 (0:0)
Barnsley
1.1 15:00

Luton Town
Barnsley
0
0
1.1 15:00
Doncaster Rovers
5:0 (3:0)
Rochdale
1.1 15:00

Doncaster Rovers
Rochdale
5
0
1.1 15:00
Charlton Athletic
2:1 (2:0)
Walsall
1.1 15:00

Charlton Athletic
Walsall
2
1
1.1 15:00
Bristol Rovers
0:0 (0:0)
Burton Albion
1.1 15:00

Bristol Rovers
Burton Albion
0
0
1.1 15:00
Bradford City
3:0 (2:0)
Accrington Stanley
1.1 15:00

Bradford City
Accrington Stanley
3
0
24. Round
26.12 15:00
Walsall
1:3 (1:2)
Bristol Rovers
26.12 15:00

Walsall
Bristol Rovers
1
3
26.12 15:00
Sunderland AFC
1:0 (1:0)
Bradford City
26.12 15:00

Sunderland AFC
Bradford City
1
0
26.12 15:00
Scunthorpe United
0:2 (0:1)
Luton Town
26.12 15:00

Scunthorpe United
Luton Town
0
2
26.12 15:00
Rochdale
2:1 (1:1)
Blackpool
26.12 15:00

Rochdale
Blackpool
2
1
26.12 15:00
Oxford United
0:1 (0:0)
Southend United
26.12 15:00

Oxford United
Southend United
0
1
26.12 15:00
Fleetwood Town
3:0 (1:0)
Doncaster Rovers
26.12 15:00

Fleetwood Town
Doncaster Rovers
3
0
26.12 15:00
Coventry City
2:1 (1:0)
Charlton Athletic
26.12 15:00

Coventry City
Charlton Athletic
2
1
26.12 15:00
Burton Albion
3:1 (3:1)
Wycombe Wanderers
26.12 15:00

Burton Albion
Wycombe Wanderers
3
1
26.12 15:00
Barnsley
2:0 (1:0)
Peterborough United
26.12 15:00

Barnsley
Peterborough United
2
0
26.12 15:00
Accrington Stanley
2:1 (2:0)
Shrewsbury Town
26.12 15:00

Accrington Stanley
Shrewsbury Town
2
1
26.12 15:00
AFC Wimbledon
2:1 (1:1)
Plymouth Argyle
26.12 15:00

AFC Wimbledon
Plymouth Argyle
2
1
26.12 13:00
Gillingham
2:0 (1:0)
Portsmouth
26.12 13:00

Gillingham
Portsmouth
2
0
23. Round
22.12 15:00
Wycombe Wanderers
1:2 (0:1)
AFC Wimbledon
22.12 15:00

Wycombe Wanderers
AFC Wimbledon
1
2
22.12 15:00
Southend United
1:2 (0:1)
Rochdale
22.12 15:00

Southend United
Rochdale
1
2
22.12 15:00
Shrewsbury Town
1:0 (0:0)
Coventry City
22.12 15:00

Shrewsbury Town
Coventry City
1
0
22.12 15:00
Portsmouth
3:1 (0:0)
Sunderland AFC
22.12 15:00

Portsmouth
Sunderland AFC
3
1
22.12 15:00
Plymouth Argyle
0:3 (0:0)
Accrington Stanley
22.12 15:00

Plymouth Argyle
Accrington Stanley
0
3
22.12 15:00
Peterborough United
1:1 (0:1)
Walsall
22.12 15:00

Peterborough United
Walsall
1
1
22.12 15:00
Luton Town
2:0 (1:0)
Burton Albion
22.12 15:00

Luton Town
Burton Albion
2
0
22.12 15:00
Doncaster Rovers
2:2 (1:0)
Oxford United
22.12 15:00

Doncaster Rovers
Oxford United
2
2
22.12 15:00
Charlton Athletic
2:0 (2:0)
Gillingham
22.12 15:00

Charlton Athletic
Gillingham
2
0
22.12 15:00
Bristol Rovers
2:1 (1:1)
Fleetwood Town
22.12 15:00

Bristol Rovers
Fleetwood Town
2
1
22.12 15:00
Bradford City
2:0 (2:0)
Scunthorpe United
22.12 15:00

Bradford City
Scunthorpe United
2
0
22.12 15:00
Blackpool
0:1 (0:0)
Barnsley
22.12 15:00

Blackpool
Barnsley
0
1
22. Round
15.12 15:00
Sunderland AFC
2:1 (1:1)
Bristol Rovers
15.12 15:00

Sunderland AFC
Bristol Rovers
2
1
15.12 15:00
Southend United
3:0 (2:0)
Accrington Stanley
15.12 15:00

Southend United
Accrington Stanley
3
0
15.12 15:00
Shrewsbury Town
2:2 (1:1)
Peterborough United
15.12 15:00

Shrewsbury Town
Peterborough United
2
2
15.12 15:00
Rochdale
1:2 (0:0)
Plymouth Argyle
15.12 15:00

Rochdale
Plymouth Argyle
1
2
15.12 15:00
Oxford United
2:0 (2:0)
Blackpool
15.12 15:00

Oxford United
Blackpool
2
0
15.12 15:00
Gillingham
2:2 (0:2)
Wycombe Wanderers
15.12 15:00

Gillingham
Wycombe Wanderers
2
2
15.12 15:00
Fleetwood Town
1:0 (0:0)
Burton Albion
15.12 15:00

Fleetwood Town
Burton Albion
1
0
15.12 15:00
Coventry City
1:2 (0:1)
Luton Town
15.12 15:00

Coventry City
Luton Town
1
2
15.12 15:00
Charlton Athletic
2:0 (0:0)
AFC Wimbledon
15.12 15:00

Charlton Athletic
AFC Wimbledon
2
0
15.12 15:00
Bradford City
4:0 (1:0)
Walsall
15.12 15:00

Bradford City
Walsall
4
0
15.12 15:00
Barnsley
1:1 (0:1)
Portsmouth
15.12 15:00

Barnsley
Portsmouth
1
1
15.12 12:15
Doncaster Rovers
3:0 (2:0)
Scunthorpe United
15.12 12:15

Doncaster Rovers
Scunthorpe United
3
0
21. Round
8.12 15:00
Wycombe Wanderers
1:0 (0:0)
Barnsley
8.12 15:00

Wycombe Wanderers
Barnsley
1
0
8.12 15:00
Walsall
2:1 (0:1)
Coventry City
8.12 15:00

Walsall
Coventry City
2
1
8.12 15:00
Scunthorpe United
0:2 (0:0)
Gillingham
8.12 15:00

Scunthorpe United
Gillingham
0
2
8.12 15:00
Portsmouth
2:0 (2:0)
Southend United
8.12 15:00

Portsmouth
Southend United
2
0
8.12 15:00
Plymouth Argyle
3:3 (1:2)
Bradford City
8.12 15:00

Plymouth Argyle
Bradford City
3
3
8.12 15:00
Peterborough United
2:2 (1:1)
Oxford United
8.12 15:00

Peterborough United
Oxford United
2
2
8.12 15:00
Luton Town
2:0 (1:0)
Fleetwood Town
8.12 15:00

Luton Town
Fleetwood Town
2
0
8.12 15:00
Burton Albion
2:1 (1:0)
Shrewsbury Town
8.12 15:00

Burton Albion
Shrewsbury Town
2
1
8.12 15:00
Bristol Rovers
0:4 (0:2)
Doncaster Rovers
8.12 15:00

Bristol Rovers
Doncaster Rovers
0
4
8.12 15:00
Blackpool
2:1 (1:0)
Charlton Athletic
8.12 15:00

Blackpool
Charlton Athletic
2
1
3.4 19:45
Accrington Stanley
0:3 (0:2)
Sunderland AFC
3.4 19:45

Accrington Stanley
Sunderland AFC
0
3
8.12 15:00
AFC Wimbledon
1:1 (0:1)
Rochdale
8.12 15:00

AFC Wimbledon
Rochdale
1
1
20. Round
27.11 19:45
Sunderland AFC
4:2 (3:1)
Barnsley
27.11 19:45

Sunderland AFC
Barnsley
4
2
27.11 19:45
Southend United
2:0 (1:0)
Scunthorpe United
27.11 19:45

Southend United
Scunthorpe United
2
0
27.11 19:45
Shrewsbury Town
2:0 (1:0)
Plymouth Argyle
27.11 19:45

Shrewsbury Town
Plymouth Argyle
2
0
27.11 19:45
Portsmouth
2:0 (1:0)
Walsall
27.11 19:45

Portsmouth
Walsall
2
0
27.11 19:45
Peterborough United
1:0 (0:0)
AFC Wimbledon
27.11 19:45

Peterborough United
AFC Wimbledon
1
0
27.11 19:45
Oxford United
4:2 (2:1)
Rochdale
27.11 19:45

Oxford United
Rochdale
4
2
27.11 19:45
Luton Town
4:0 (3:0)
Bradford City
27.11 19:45

Luton Town
Bradford City
4
0
27.11 19:45
Fleetwood Town
3:0 (0:0)
Coventry City
27.11 19:45

Fleetwood Town
Coventry City
3
0
27.11 19:45
Doncaster Rovers
2:0 (1:0)
Blackpool
27.11 19:45

Doncaster Rovers
Blackpool
2
0
27.11 19:45
Burton Albion
1:2 (1:1)
Charlton Athletic
27.11 19:45

Burton Albion
Charlton Athletic
1
2
27.11 19:45
Bristol Rovers
1:2 (0:1)
Gillingham
27.11 19:45

Bristol Rovers
Gillingham
1
2
27.11 19:45
Accrington Stanley
1:2 (1:0)
Wycombe Wanderers
27.11 19:45

Accrington Stanley
Wycombe Wanderers
1
2
19. Round
24.11 15:00
Wycombe Wanderers
3:2 (2:1)
Shrewsbury Town
24.11 15:00

Wycombe Wanderers
Shrewsbury Town
3
2
24.11 15:00
Walsall
2:2 (0:0)
Sunderland AFC
24.11 15:00

Walsall
Sunderland AFC
2
2
24.11 15:00
Scunthorpe United
1:2 (0:2)
Portsmouth
24.11 15:00

Scunthorpe United
Portsmouth
1
2
24.11 15:00
Rochdale
1:0 (0:0)
Accrington Stanley
24.11 15:00

Rochdale
Accrington Stanley
1
0
24.11 15:00
Plymouth Argyle
2:1 (0:0)
Fleetwood Town
24.11 15:00

Plymouth Argyle
Fleetwood Town
2
1
24.11 15:00
Gillingham
1:3 (0:1)
Luton Town
24.11 15:00

Gillingham
Luton Town
1
3
24.11 15:00
Charlton Athletic
3:1 (2:1)
Bristol Rovers
24.11 15:00

Charlton Athletic
Bristol Rovers
3
1
24.11 15:00
Bradford City
2:0 (2:0)
Oxford United
24.11 15:00

Bradford City
Oxford United
2
0
24.11 15:00
Blackpool
3:0 (0:0)
Burton Albion
24.11 15:00

Blackpool
Burton Albion
3
0
24.11 15:00
Barnsley
1:1 (0:0)
Doncaster Rovers
24.11 15:00

Barnsley
Doncaster Rovers
1
1
24.11 15:00
AFC Wimbledon
2:1 (1:1)
Southend United
24.11 15:00

AFC Wimbledon
Southend United
2
1
23.11 19:45
Coventry City
1:1 (0:0)
Peterborough United
23.11 19:45

Coventry City
Peterborough United
1
1
18. Round
17.11 15:00
Sunderland AFC
1:1 (0:0)
Wycombe Wanderers
17.11 15:00

Sunderland AFC
Wycombe Wanderers
1
1
17.11 15:00
Southend United
1:2 (0:1)
Blackpool
17.11 15:00

Southend United
Blackpool
1
2
17.11 15:00
Shrewsbury Town
3:2 (1:1)
Rochdale
17.11 15:00

Shrewsbury Town
Rochdale
3
2
10.12 19:45
Portsmouth
1:2 (0:2)
Charlton Athletic
10.12 19:45

Portsmouth
Charlton Athletic
1
2
17.11 15:00
Peterborough United
1:1 (0:1)
Bradford City
17.11 15:00

Peterborough United
Bradford City
1
1
17.11 15:00
Oxford United
1:0 (0:0)
Gillingham
17.11 15:00

Oxford United
Gillingham
1
0
17.11 15:00
Luton Town
5:1 (4:0)
Plymouth Argyle
17.11 15:00

Luton Town
Plymouth Argyle
5
1
17.11 15:00
Doncaster Rovers
2:1 (1:1)
AFC Wimbledon
17.11 15:00

Doncaster Rovers
AFC Wimbledon
2
1
17.11 15:00
Burton Albion
1:0 (0:0)
Coventry City
17.11 15:00

Burton Albion
Coventry City
1
0
17.11 15:00
Bristol Rovers
1:2 (1:1)
Scunthorpe United
17.11 15:00

Bristol Rovers
Scunthorpe United
1
2
17.11 15:00
Accrington Stanley
0:2 (0:1)
Barnsley
17.11 15:00

Accrington Stanley
Barnsley
0
2
17.11 12:00
Fleetwood Town
0:0 (0:0)
Walsall
17.11 12:00

Fleetwood Town
Walsall
0
0
17. Round
3.11 15:00
Wycombe Wanderers
1:0 (0:0)
Peterborough United
3.11 15:00

Wycombe Wanderers
Peterborough United
1
0
3.11 15:00
Walsall
1:3 (0:2)
Burton Albion
3.11 15:00

Walsall
Burton Albion
1
3
3.11 15:00
Scunthorpe United
3:3 (0:1)
Oxford United
3.11 15:00

Scunthorpe United
Oxford United
3
3
3.11 15:00
Rochdale
0:0 (0:0)
Luton Town
3.11 15:00

Rochdale
Luton Town
0
0
3.11 15:00
Plymouth Argyle
0:2 (0:0)
Sunderland AFC
3.11 15:00

Plymouth Argyle
Sunderland AFC
0
2
3.11 15:00
Gillingham
3:0 (2:0)
Fleetwood Town
3.11 15:00

Gillingham
Fleetwood Town
3
0
3.11 15:00
Coventry City
1:1 (0:0)
Accrington Stanley
3.11 15:00

Coventry City
Accrington Stanley
1
1
3.11 15:00
Charlton Athletic
2:0 (2:0)
Doncaster Rovers
3.11 15:00

Charlton Athletic
Doncaster Rovers
2
0
3.11 15:00
Bradford City
0:1 (0:1)
Portsmouth
3.11 15:00

Bradford City
Portsmouth
0
1
3.11 15:00
Blackpool
0:3 (0:0)
Bristol Rovers
3.11 15:00

Blackpool
Bristol Rovers
0
3
3.11 15:00
Barnsley
1:0 (0:0)
Southend United
3.11 15:00

Barnsley
Southend United
1
0
3.11 15:00
AFC Wimbledon
1:2 (1:0)
Shrewsbury Town
3.11 15:00

AFC Wimbledon
Shrewsbury Town
1
2
16. Round
27.10 15:00
Walsall
3:2 (1:0)
Wycombe Wanderers
27.10 15:00

Walsall
Wycombe Wanderers
3
2
27.10 15:00
Sunderland AFC
3:0 (1:0)
Southend United
27.10 15:00

Sunderland AFC
Southend United
3
0
27.10 15:00
Scunthorpe United
1:4 (0:2)
Plymouth Argyle
27.10 15:00

Scunthorpe United
Plymouth Argyle
1
4
27.10 15:00
Rochdale
1:0 (1:0)
Charlton Athletic
27.10 15:00

Rochdale
Charlton Athletic
1
0
27.10 15:00
Oxford United
3:0 (2:0)
Shrewsbury Town
27.10 15:00

Oxford United
Shrewsbury Town
3
0
27.10 15:00
Gillingham
4:0 (0:0)
Bradford City
27.10 15:00

Gillingham
Bradford City
4
0
27.10 15:00
Fleetwood Town
3:2 (2:1)
Blackpool
27.10 15:00

Fleetwood Town
Blackpool
3
2
27.10 15:00
Coventry City
2:1 (2:0)
Doncaster Rovers
27.10 15:00

Coventry City
Doncaster Rovers
2
1
27.10 15:00
Burton Albion
1:2 (0:1)
Peterborough United
27.10 15:00

Burton Albion
Peterborough United
1
2
27.10 15:00
Barnsley
1:0 (1:0)
Bristol Rovers
27.10 15:00

Barnsley
Bristol Rovers
1
0
27.10 15:00
Accrington Stanley
1:1 (0:0)
Portsmouth
27.10 15:00

Accrington Stanley
Portsmouth
1
1
27.10 15:00
AFC Wimbledon
0:2 (0:0)
Luton Town
27.10 15:00

AFC Wimbledon
Luton Town
0
2
15. Round
23.10 19:45
Wycombe Wanderers
3:0 (1:0)
Rochdale
23.10 19:45

Wycombe Wanderers
Rochdale
3
0
23.10 19:45
Southend United
3:0 (1:0)
Walsall
23.10 19:45

Southend United
Walsall
3
0
23.10 19:45
Shrewsbury Town
3:1 (2:0)
Barnsley
23.10 19:45

Shrewsbury Town
Barnsley
3
1
23.10 19:45
Portsmouth
2:2 (1:0)
Burton Albion
23.10 19:45

Portsmouth
Burton Albion
2
2
23.10 19:45
Plymouth Argyle
3:1 (2:0)
Gillingham
23.10 19:45

Plymouth Argyle
Gillingham
3
1
23.10 19:45
Peterborough United
1:0 (0:0)
Fleetwood Town
23.10 19:45

Peterborough United
Fleetwood Town
1
0
23.10 19:45
Luton Town
4:1 (1:1)
Accrington Stanley
23.10 19:45

Luton Town
Accrington Stanley
4
1
23.10 19:45
Doncaster Rovers
0:1 (0:0)
Sunderland AFC
23.10 19:45

Doncaster Rovers
Sunderland AFC
0
1
23.10 19:45
Charlton Athletic
1:1 (1:0)
Oxford United
23.10 19:45

Charlton Athletic
Oxford United
1
1
23.10 19:45
Bristol Rovers
2:0 (1:0)
AFC Wimbledon
23.10 19:45

Bristol Rovers
AFC Wimbledon
2
0
23.10 19:45
Bradford City
2:4 (0:2)
Coventry City
23.10 19:45

Bradford City
Coventry City
2
4
23.10 19:45
Blackpool
1:0 (1:0)
Scunthorpe United
23.10 19:45

Blackpool
Scunthorpe United
1
0
14. Round
20.10 15:00
Wycombe Wanderers
3:2 (1:2)
Scunthorpe United
20.10 15:00

Wycombe Wanderers
Scunthorpe United
3
2
20.10 15:00
Southend United
1:2 (0:1)
Coventry City
20.10 15:00

Southend United
Coventry City
1
2
20.10 15:00
Shrewsbury Town
0:2 (0:0)
Sunderland AFC
20.10 15:00

Shrewsbury Town
Sunderland AFC
0
2
20.10 15:00
Portsmouth
1:0 (0:0)
Fleetwood Town
20.10 15:00

Portsmouth
Fleetwood Town
1
0
20.10 15:00
Plymouth Argyle
2:3 (2:2)
Burton Albion
20.10 15:00

Plymouth Argyle
Burton Albion
2
3
20.10 15:00
Peterborough United
0:1 (0:1)
Accrington Stanley
20.10 15:00

Peterborough United
Accrington Stanley
0
1
20.10 15:00
Luton Town
2:0 (1:0)
Walsall
20.10 15:00

Luton Town
Walsall
2
0
20.10 15:00
Doncaster Rovers
3:3 (0:2)
Gillingham
20.10 15:00

Doncaster Rovers
Gillingham
3
3
20.10 15:00
Charlton Athletic
2:0 (1:0)
Barnsley
20.10 15:00

Charlton Athletic
Barnsley
2
0
20.10 15:00
Bristol Rovers
0:0 (0:0)
Oxford United
20.10 15:00

Bristol Rovers
Oxford United
0
0
20.10 15:00
Bradford City
0:2 (0:0)
Rochdale
20.10 15:00

Bradford City
Rochdale
0
2
20.10 15:00
Blackpool
2:0 (1:0)
AFC Wimbledon
20.10 15:00

Blackpool
AFC Wimbledon
2
0
13. Round
6.11 19:45
Walsall
0:2 (0:1)
Charlton Athletic
6.11 19:45

Walsall
Charlton Athletic
0
2
12.2 19:45
Sunderland AFC
1:1 (0:1)
Blackpool
12.2 19:45

Sunderland AFC
Blackpool
1
1
13.10 15:00
Scunthorpe United
0:2 (0:0)
Peterborough United
13.10 15:00

Scunthorpe United
Peterborough United
0
2
13.10 15:00
Rochdale
2:3 (0:1)
Doncaster Rovers
13.10 15:00

Rochdale
Doncaster Rovers
2
3
13.10 15:00
Oxford United
2:0 (1:0)
Plymouth Argyle
13.10 15:00

Oxford United
Plymouth Argyle
2
0
13.10 15:00
Gillingham
0:2 (0:0)
Southend United
13.10 15:00

Gillingham
Southend United
0
2
13.10 15:00
Fleetwood Town
2:1 (2:0)
Shrewsbury Town
13.10 15:00

Fleetwood Town
Shrewsbury Town
2
1
13.10 15:00
Coventry City
1:0 (0:0)
Wycombe Wanderers
13.10 15:00

Coventry City
Wycombe Wanderers
1
0
13.10 15:00
Burton Albion
1:0 (0:0)
Bristol Rovers
13.10 15:00

Burton Albion
Bristol Rovers
1
0
13.10 15:00
Accrington Stanley
3:1 (1:0)
Bradford City
13.10 15:00

Accrington Stanley
Bradford City
3
1
13.10 15:00
AFC Wimbledon
1:2 (0:2)
Portsmouth
13.10 15:00

AFC Wimbledon
Portsmouth
1
2
13.10 12:00
Barnsley
3:2 (2:1)
Luton Town
13.10 12:00

Barnsley
Luton Town
3
2
12. Round
6.10 15:00
Wycombe Wanderers
2:1 (2:0)
Burton Albion
6.10 15:00

Wycombe Wanderers
Burton Albion
2
1
6.10 15:00
Southend United
0:0 (0:0)
Oxford United
6.10 15:00

Southend United
Oxford United
0
0
6.10 15:00
Shrewsbury Town
1:0 (0:0)
Accrington Stanley
6.10 15:00

Shrewsbury Town
Accrington Stanley
1
0
6.10 15:00
Portsmouth
0:2 (0:2)
Gillingham
6.10 15:00

Portsmouth
Gillingham
0
2
6.10 15:00
Plymouth Argyle
1:0 (0:0)
AFC Wimbledon
6.10 15:00

Plymouth Argyle
AFC Wimbledon
1
0
6.10 15:00
Peterborough United
0:4 (0:2)
Barnsley
6.10 15:00

Peterborough United
Barnsley
0
4
6.10 15:00
Luton Town
3:2 (2:1)
Scunthorpe United
6.10 15:00

Luton Town
Scunthorpe United
3
2
6.10 15:00
Doncaster Rovers
0:4 (0:3)
Fleetwood Town
6.10 15:00

Doncaster Rovers
Fleetwood Town
0
4
6.10 15:00
Charlton Athletic
1:2 (1:0)
Coventry City
6.10 15:00

Charlton Athletic
Coventry City
1
2
6.10 15:00
Bristol Rovers
0:1 (0:0)
Walsall
6.10 15:00

Bristol Rovers
Walsall
0
1
6.10 15:00
Bradford City
1:2 (0:1)
Sunderland AFC
6.10 15:00

Bradford City
Sunderland AFC
1
2
6.10 15:00
Blackpool
2:2 (2:1)
Rochdale
6.10 15:00

Blackpool
Rochdale
2
2
11. Round
2.10 19:45
Walsall
0:0 (0:0)
Shrewsbury Town
2.10 19:45

Walsall
Shrewsbury Town
0
0
2.10 19:45
Sunderland AFC
2:2 (1:0)
Peterborough United
2.10 19:45

Sunderland AFC
Peterborough United
2
2
2.10 19:45
Scunthorpe United
5:3 (3:2)
Charlton Athletic
2.10 19:45

Scunthorpe United
Charlton Athletic
5
3
2.10 19:45
Rochdale
0:0 (0:0)
Bristol Rovers
2.10 19:45

Rochdale
Bristol Rovers
0
0
2.10 19:45
Oxford United
1:2 (0:0)
Luton Town
2.10 19:45

Oxford United
Luton Town
1
2
6.11 19:45
Gillingham
0:1 (0:0)
Blackpool
6.11 19:45

Gillingham
Blackpool
0
1
2.10 19:45
Fleetwood Town
1:1 (1:0)
Wycombe Wanderers
2.10 19:45

Fleetwood Town
Wycombe Wanderers
1
1
2.10 19:45
Coventry City
0:1 (0:1)
Portsmouth
2.10 19:45

Coventry City
Portsmouth
0
1
2.10 19:45
Burton Albion
1:2 (1:0)
Southend United
2.10 19:45

Burton Albion
Southend United
1
2
2.10 19:45
Barnsley
1:1 (1:1)
Plymouth Argyle
2.10 19:45

Barnsley
Plymouth Argyle
1
1
2.10 19:45
Accrington Stanley
1:0 (0:0)
Doncaster Rovers
2.10 19:45

Accrington Stanley
Doncaster Rovers
1
0
2.10 19:45
AFC Wimbledon
0:1 (0:1)
Bradford City
2.10 19:45

AFC Wimbledon
Bradford City
0
1
10. Round
29.9 15:00
Wycombe Wanderers
2:3 (0:1)
Southend United
29.9 15:00

Wycombe Wanderers
Southend United
2
3
29.9 15:00
Walsall
0:1 (0:1)
Accrington Stanley
29.9 15:00

Walsall
Accrington Stanley
0
1
29.9 15:00
Shrewsbury Town
2:2 (0:1)
Gillingham
29.9 15:00

Shrewsbury Town
Gillingham
2
2
29.9 15:00
Rochdale
1:3 (1:1)
Portsmouth
29.9 15:00

Rochdale
Portsmouth
1
3
29.9 15:00
Plymouth Argyle
2:3 (1:1)
Doncaster Rovers
29.9 15:00

Plymouth Argyle
Doncaster Rovers
2
3
29.9 15:00
Peterborough United
2:2 (1:0)
Blackpool
29.9 15:00

Peterborough United
Blackpool
2
2
29.9 15:00
Luton Town
2:2 (0:1)
Charlton Athletic
29.9 15:00

Luton Town
Charlton Athletic
2
2
29.9 15:00
Fleetwood Town
1:3 (1:2)
Barnsley
29.9 15:00

Fleetwood Town
Barnsley
1
3
29.9 15:00
Burton Albion
0:0 (0:0)
Scunthorpe United
29.9 15:00

Burton Albion
Scunthorpe United
0
0
29.9 15:00
Bradford City
0:0 (0:0)
Bristol Rovers
29.9 15:00

Bradford City
Bristol Rovers
0
0
29.9 15:00
AFC Wimbledon
2:1 (2:1)
Oxford United
29.9 15:00

AFC Wimbledon
Oxford United
2
1
29.9 12:30
Coventry City
1:1 (0:0)
Sunderland AFC
29.9 12:30

Coventry City
Sunderland AFC
1
1
9. Round
22.9 15:00
Sunderland AFC
4:1 (3:0)
Rochdale
22.9 15:00

Sunderland AFC
Rochdale
4
1
22.9 15:00
Southend United
1:0 (0:0)
Fleetwood Town
22.9 15:00

Southend United
Fleetwood Town
1
0
22.9 15:00
Scunthorpe United
1:0 (0:0)
Shrewsbury Town
22.9 15:00

Scunthorpe United
Shrewsbury Town
1
0
22.9 15:00
Portsmouth
2:2 (0:1)
Wycombe Wanderers
22.9 15:00

Portsmouth
Wycombe Wanderers
2
2
22.9 15:00
Oxford United
1:2 (0:1)
Walsall
22.9 15:00

Oxford United
Walsall
1
2
22.9 15:00
Gillingham
2:4 (0:1)
Peterborough United
22.9 15:00

Gillingham
Peterborough United
2
4
22.9 15:00
Doncaster Rovers
2:1 (1:0)
Bradford City
22.9 15:00

Doncaster Rovers
Bradford City
2
1
22.9 15:00
Charlton Athletic
2:1 (1:1)
Plymouth Argyle
22.9 15:00

Charlton Athletic
Plymouth Argyle
2
1
22.9 15:00
Bristol Rovers
3:1 (3:1)
Coventry City
22.9 15:00

Bristol Rovers
Coventry City
3
1
22.9 15:00
Blackpool
0:0 (0:0)
Luton Town
22.9 15:00

Blackpool
Luton Town
0
0
19.2 19:45
Barnsley
0:0 (0:0)
Burton Albion
19.2 19:45

Barnsley
Burton Albion
0
0
22.9 15:00
Accrington Stanley
2:1 (1:0)
AFC Wimbledon
22.9 15:00

Accrington Stanley
AFC Wimbledon
2
1
8. Round
15.9 15:00
Wycombe Wanderers
0:0 (0:0)
Oxford United
15.9 15:00

Wycombe Wanderers
Oxford United
0
0
15.9 15:00
Walsall
1:4 (1:1)
Doncaster Rovers
15.9 15:00

Walsall
Doncaster Rovers
1
4
15.9 15:00
Shrewsbury Town
2:0 (2:0)
Southend United
15.9 15:00

Shrewsbury Town
Southend United
2
0
15.9 15:00
Rochdale
3:0 (2:0)
Gillingham
15.9 15:00

Rochdale
Gillingham
3
0
15.9 15:00
Plymouth Argyle
0:1 (0:1)
Blackpool
15.9 15:00

Plymouth Argyle
Blackpool
0
1
15.9 15:00
Peterborough United
1:2 (0:0)
Portsmouth
15.9 15:00

Peterborough United
Portsmouth
1
2
15.9 15:00
Luton Town
1:0 (0:0)
Bristol Rovers
15.9 15:00

Luton Town
Bristol Rovers
1
0
15.9 15:00
Fleetwood Town
1:1 (1:0)
Accrington Stanley
15.9 15:00

Fleetwood Town
Accrington Stanley
1
1
15.9 15:00
Coventry City
1:0 (0:0)
Barnsley
15.9 15:00

Coventry City
Barnsley
1
0
15.9 15:00
Burton Albion
2:1 (2:0)
Sunderland AFC
15.9 15:00

Burton Albion
Sunderland AFC
2
1
15.9 15:00
Bradford City
0:2 (0:1)
Charlton Athletic
15.9 15:00

Bradford City
Charlton Athletic
0
2
15.9 15:00
AFC Wimbledon
2:3 (0:2)
Scunthorpe United
15.9 15:00

AFC Wimbledon
Scunthorpe United
2
3
7. Round
9.9 12:00
Oxford United
1:2 (0:0)
Coventry City
9.9 12:00

Oxford United
Coventry City
1
2
8.9 15:00
Sunderland AFC
1:1 (1:1)
Fleetwood Town
8.9 15:00

Sunderland AFC
Fleetwood Town
1
1
8.9 15:00
Southend United
2:3 (0:1)
Peterborough United
8.9 15:00

Southend United
Peterborough United
2
3
8.9 15:00
Scunthorpe United
3:3 (2:0)
Rochdale
8.9 15:00

Scunthorpe United
Rochdale
3
3
8.9 15:00
Portsmouth
1:1 (0:0)
Shrewsbury Town
8.9 15:00

Portsmouth
Shrewsbury Town
1
1
8.9 15:00
Gillingham
0:1 (0:0)
AFC Wimbledon
8.9 15:00

Gillingham
AFC Wimbledon
0
1
8.9 15:00
Doncaster Rovers
2:1 (1:1)
Luton Town
8.9 15:00

Doncaster Rovers
Luton Town
2
1
8.9 15:00
Charlton Athletic
3:2 (1:1)
Wycombe Wanderers
8.9 15:00

Charlton Athletic
Wycombe Wanderers
3
2
8.9 15:00
Blackpool
3:2 (0:0)
Bradford City
8.9 15:00

Blackpool
Bradford City
3
2
8.9 15:00
Barnsley
1:1 (0:0)
Walsall
8.9 15:00

Barnsley
Walsall
1
1
8.9 15:00
Accrington Stanley
1:1 (0:1)
Burton Albion
8.9 15:00

Accrington Stanley
Burton Albion
1
1
8.9 13:30
Bristol Rovers
0:0 (0:0)
Plymouth Argyle
8.9 13:30

Bristol Rovers
Plymouth Argyle
0
0
6. Round
1.9 15:00
Wycombe Wanderers
1:1 (1:0)
Luton Town
1.9 15:00

Wycombe Wanderers
Luton Town
1
1
1.9 15:00
Walsall
0:0 (0:0)
Blackpool
1.9 15:00

Walsall
Blackpool
0
0
1.9 15:00
Sunderland AFC
1:1 (0:1)
Oxford United
1.9 15:00

Sunderland AFC
Oxford United
1
1
1.9 15:00
Southend United
1:2 (0:0)
Charlton Athletic
1.9 15:00

Southend United
Charlton Athletic
1
2
1.9 15:00
Shrewsbury Town
1:1 (0:0)
Bristol Rovers
1.9 15:00

Shrewsbury Town
Bristol Rovers
1
1
1.9 15:00
Portsmouth
3:0 (1:0)
Plymouth Argyle
1.9 15:00

Portsmouth
Plymouth Argyle
3
0
1.9 15:00
Peterborough United
1:1 (0:1)
Doncaster Rovers
1.9 15:00

Peterborough United
Doncaster Rovers
1
1
1.9 15:00
Fleetwood Town
2:1 (1:1)
Bradford City
1.9 15:00

Fleetwood Town
Bradford City
2
1
1.9 15:00
Coventry City
0:1 (0:0)
Rochdale
1.9 15:00

Coventry City
Rochdale
0
1
1.9 15:00
Burton Albion
3:0 (1:0)
AFC Wimbledon
1.9 15:00

Burton Albion
AFC Wimbledon
3
0
1.9 15:00
Barnsley
2:1 (2:0)
Gillingham
1.9 15:00

Barnsley
Gillingham
2
1
1.9 15:00
Accrington Stanley
1:1 (0:0)
Scunthorpe United
1.9 15:00

Accrington Stanley
Scunthorpe United
1
1
5. Round
25.8 15:00
Scunthorpe United
2:2 (1:0)
Barnsley
25.8 15:00

Scunthorpe United
Barnsley
2
2
25.8 15:00
Rochdale
1:2 (0:1)
Walsall
25.8 15:00

Rochdale
Walsall
1
2
25.8 15:00
Plymouth Argyle
1:5 (0:2)
Peterborough United
25.8 15:00

Plymouth Argyle
Peterborough United
1
5
25.8 15:00
Oxford United
3:1 (1:1)
Burton Albion
25.8 15:00

Oxford United
Burton Albion
3
1
25.8 15:00
Luton Town
3:2 (0:1)
Shrewsbury Town
25.8 15:00

Luton Town
Shrewsbury Town
3
2
25.8 15:00
Gillingham
1:1 (0:0)
Coventry City
25.8 15:00

Gillingham
Coventry City
1
1
25.8 15:00
Doncaster Rovers
0:0 (0:0)
Portsmouth
25.8 15:00

Doncaster Rovers
Portsmouth
0
0
25.8 15:00
Charlton Athletic
0:0 (0:0)
Fleetwood Town
25.8 15:00

Charlton Athletic
Fleetwood Town
0
0
25.8 15:00
Bristol Rovers
0:1 (0:1)
Southend United
25.8 15:00

Bristol Rovers
Southend United
0
1
25.8 15:00
Bradford City
1:2 (0:1)
Wycombe Wanderers
25.8 15:00

Bradford City
Wycombe Wanderers
1
2
25.8 15:00
Blackpool
1:1 (0:0)
Accrington Stanley
25.8 15:00

Blackpool
Accrington Stanley
1
1
25.8 15:00
AFC Wimbledon
1:2 (1:0)
Sunderland AFC
25.8 15:00

AFC Wimbledon
Sunderland AFC
1
2
4. Round
22.8 19:45
Scunthorpe United
0:5 (0:4)
Fleetwood Town
22.8 19:45

Scunthorpe United
Fleetwood Town
0
5
22.8 19:45
Gillingham
1:4 (1:3)
Sunderland AFC
22.8 19:45

Gillingham
Sunderland AFC
1
4
21.8 19:45
Rochdale
0:4 (0:2)
Barnsley
21.8 19:45

Rochdale
Barnsley
0
4
21.8 19:45
Plymouth Argyle
1:1 (1:0)
Wycombe Wanderers
21.8 19:45

Plymouth Argyle
Wycombe Wanderers
1
1
21.8 19:45
Oxford United
2:3 (1:1)
Accrington Stanley
21.8 19:45

Oxford United
Accrington Stanley
2
3
21.8 19:45
Luton Town
2:0 (2:0)
Southend United
21.8 19:45

Luton Town
Southend United
2
0
21.8 19:45
Doncaster Rovers
0:0 (0:0)
Shrewsbury Town
21.8 19:45

Doncaster Rovers
Shrewsbury Town
0
0
21.8 19:45
Charlton Athletic
0:1 (0:0)
Peterborough United
21.8 19:45

Charlton Athletic
Peterborough United
0
1
21.8 19:45
Bristol Rovers
1:2 (0:1)
Portsmouth
21.8 19:45

Bristol Rovers
Portsmouth
1
2
21.8 19:45
Bradford City
1:0 (1:0)
Burton Albion
21.8 19:45

Bradford City
Burton Albion
1
0
21.8 19:45
Blackpool
2:0 (0:0)
Coventry City
21.8 19:45

Blackpool
Coventry City
2
0
21.8 19:45
AFC Wimbledon
1:3 (0:1)
Walsall
21.8 19:45

AFC Wimbledon
Walsall
1
3
3. Round
19.8 15:00
Sunderland AFC
3:0 (3:0)
Scunthorpe United
19.8 15:00

Sunderland AFC
Scunthorpe United
3
0
18.8 15:00
Wycombe Wanderers
1:2 (0:2)
Bristol Rovers
18.8 15:00

Wycombe Wanderers
Bristol Rovers
1
2
18.8 15:00
Walsall
2:1 (2:0)
Gillingham
18.8 15:00

Walsall
Gillingham
2
1
18.8 15:00
Southend United
2:0 (0:0)
Bradford City
18.8 15:00

Southend United
Bradford City
2
0
18.8 15:00
Shrewsbury Town
0:0 (0:0)
Blackpool
18.8 15:00

Shrewsbury Town
Blackpool
0
0
18.8 15:00
Portsmouth
4:1 (0:0)
Oxford United
18.8 15:00

Portsmouth
Oxford United
4
1
18.8 15:00
Peterborough United
3:1 (3:0)
Luton Town
18.8 15:00

Peterborough United
Luton Town
3
1
18.8 15:00
Fleetwood Town
2:2 (1:0)
Rochdale
18.8 15:00

Fleetwood Town
Rochdale
2
2
18.8 15:00
Coventry City
1:0 (1:0)
Plymouth Argyle
18.8 15:00

Coventry City
Plymouth Argyle
1
0
18.8 15:00
Burton Albion
1:0 (0:0)
Doncaster Rovers
18.8 15:00

Burton Albion
Doncaster Rovers
1
0
18.8 15:00
Barnsley
0:0 (0:0)
AFC Wimbledon
18.8 15:00

Barnsley
AFC Wimbledon
0
0
18.8 15:00
Accrington Stanley
1:1 (0:1)
Charlton Athletic
18.8 15:00

Accrington Stanley
Charlton Athletic
1
1
2. Round
11.8 15:00
Scunthorpe United
1:1 (0:0)
Walsall
11.8 15:00

Scunthorpe United
Walsall
1
1
11.8 15:00
Rochdale
1:4 (1:3)
Peterborough United
11.8 15:00

Rochdale
Peterborough United
1
4
11.8 15:00
Plymouth Argyle
1:1 (1:1)
Southend United
11.8 15:00

Plymouth Argyle
Southend United
1
1
11.8 15:00
Oxford United
0:2 (0:1)
Fleetwood Town
11.8 15:00

Oxford United
Fleetwood Town
0
2
11.8 15:00
Luton Town
1:1 (0:1)
Sunderland AFC
11.8 15:00

Luton Town
Sunderland AFC
1
1
11.8 15:00
Gillingham
3:1 (1:1)
Burton Albion
11.8 15:00

Gillingham
Burton Albion
3
1
11.8 15:00
Doncaster Rovers
3:0 (0:0)
Wycombe Wanderers
11.8 15:00

Doncaster Rovers
Wycombe Wanderers
3
0
11.8 15:00
Charlton Athletic
2:1 (0:0)
Shrewsbury Town
11.8 15:00

Charlton Athletic
Shrewsbury Town
2
1
11.8 15:00
Bristol Rovers
1:2 (0:1)
Accrington Stanley
11.8 15:00

Bristol Rovers
Accrington Stanley
1
2
11.8 15:00
Bradford City
0:2 (0:1)
Barnsley
11.8 15:00

Bradford City
Barnsley
0
2
11.8 15:00
Blackpool
1:2 (0:1)
Portsmouth
11.8 15:00

Blackpool
Portsmouth
1
2
11.8 15:00
AFC Wimbledon
0:0 (0:0)
Coventry City
11.8 15:00

AFC Wimbledon
Coventry City
0
0
1. Round
4.8 15:00
Wycombe Wanderers
0:0 (0:0)
Blackpool
4.8 15:00

Wycombe Wanderers
Blackpool
0
0
4.8 15:00
Walsall
2:1 (1:1)
Plymouth Argyle
4.8 15:00

Walsall
Plymouth Argyle
2
1
4.8 15:00
Southend United
2:3 (0:0)
Doncaster Rovers
4.8 15:00

Southend United
Doncaster Rovers
2
3
4.8 15:00
Shrewsbury Town
0:1 (0:1)
Bradford City
4.8 15:00

Shrewsbury Town
Bradford City
0
1
4.8 15:00
Portsmouth
1:0 (1:0)
Luton Town
4.8 15:00

Portsmouth
Luton Town
1
0
4.8 15:00
Peterborough United
2:1 (2:0)
Bristol Rovers
4.8 15:00

Peterborough United
Bristol Rovers
2
1
4.8 15:00
Fleetwood Town
0:1 (0:0)
AFC Wimbledon
4.8 15:00

Fleetwood Town
AFC Wimbledon
0
1
4.8 15:00
Coventry City
1:2 (0:0)
Scunthorpe United
4.8 15:00

Coventry City
Scunthorpe United
1
2
4.8 15:00
Burton Albion
1:2 (0:2)
Rochdale
4.8 15:00

Burton Albion
Rochdale
1
2
4.8 15:00
Barnsley
4:0 (2:0)
Oxford United
4.8 15:00

Barnsley
Oxford United
4
0
4.8 15:00
Accrington Stanley
0:2 (0:2)
Gillingham
4.8 15:00

Accrington Stanley
Gillingham
0
2
4.8 12:30
Sunderland AFC
2:1 (0:1)
Charlton Athletic
4.8 12:30

Sunderland AFC
Charlton Athletic
2
1