Champions league
Europa League
Premier League (4)
Championship (1)
League One
League Two
Primera Division (4)
Segunda Division (5)
1.Bundesliga (3)
2.Bundesliga (3)
Serie A (5)
Serie B (1)
Ligue 1 (3)
Ligue 2
Eredivisie (3)
Jupiler League (3)
Primeira Liga (4)
Allsvenskan (3)
Veikkausliiga (2)
Eliteserien (6)
Serie A (4)
Premier League (2)
Süper lig (3)
Super League
Super League (3)
Bundesliga (3)
Superliga (4)
MLS (4)
1.HNL (2)
1.liga (3)
Premiership
1.SNL (4)
Pricing Plans
Pay per period
Days Sale Price
30 144 EUR
 108 EUR*
90 -17% 400 EUR
 280 EUR*
180 -25% 603 EUR
 423 EUR*
365 -33% 1000 EUR
Promo code:
*Offer ends 29.9.2019 23:00

Championship

Matches: 557

Home team: 242 (43%)
Away team: 152 (27%)
Draws: 163 (29%)

OVER/UNDER

OVER 1,5: 75%
OVER 2,5: 50%
OVER 3,5: 28%

Home team

OVER 0,5: 438 (79%)
OVER 1,5: 263 (47%)
OVER 2,5: 101 (18%)

Away team

OVER 0,5: 382 (69%)
OVER 1,5: 192 (34%)
OVER 2,5: 58 (10%)
Full table
1.
Norwich City
46
27
13
6
93:57
36
94
1.
Norwich City
94
93:57
46

2.
Sheffield United
46
26
11
9
78:41
37
89
2.
Sheffield United
89
78:41
46

3.
Leeds United
46
25
8
13
73:50
23
83
3.
Leeds United
83
73:50
46

4.
West Bromwich Albion
46
23
11
12
87:62
25
80
4.
West Bromwich Albion
80
87:62
46

5.
Aston Villa FC
46
20
16
10
82:61
21
76
5.
Aston Villa FC
76
82:61
46

6.
Derby County
46
20
14
12
69:54
15
74
6.
Derby County
74
69:54
46

7.
Middlesbrough
46
20
13
13
49:41
8
73
7.
Middlesbrough
73
49:41
46

8.
Bristol City
46
19
13
14
59:53
6
70
8.
Bristol City
70
59:53
46

9.
Nottingham Forest
46
17
15
14
61:54
7
66
9.
Nottingham Forest
66
61:54
46

10.
Swansea City
46
18
11
17
65:62
3
65
10.
Swansea City
65
65:62
46

11.
Brentford
46
17
13
16
73:59
14
64
11.
Brentford
64
73:59
46

12.
Sheffield Wednesday
46
16
16
14
60:62
-2
64
12.
Sheffield Wednesday
64
60:62
46

13.
Hull City
46
17
11
18
66:68
-2
62
13.
Hull City
62
66:68
46

14.
Birmingham City
46
14
19
13
64:58
6
61
14.
Birmingham City
61
64:58
46

15.
Preston North End
46
16
13
17
67:67
0
61
15.
Preston North End
61
67:67
46

16.
Blackburn Rovers
46
16
12
18
64:69
-5
60
16.
Blackburn Rovers
60
64:69
46

17.
Stoke City
46
11
22
13
45:52
-7
55
17.
Stoke City
55
45:52
46

18.
Wigan Athletic
46
13
13
20
51:64
-13
52
18.
Wigan Athletic
52
51:64
46

19.
Queens Park Rangers
46
14
9
23
53:71
-18
51
19.
Queens Park Rangers
51
53:71
46

20.
Reading
46
10
17
19
49:66
-17
47
20.
Reading
47
49:66
46

21.
Millwall
46
10
14
22
48:64
-16
44
21.
Millwall
44
48:64
46

22.
Rotherham United
46
8
16
22
52:83
-31
40
22.
Rotherham United
40
52:83
46

23.
Bolton Wanderers
46
8
8
30
29:78
-49
32
23.
Bolton Wanderers
32
29:78
46

24.
Ipswich Town
46
5
16
25
36:77
-41
31
24.
Ipswich Town
31
36:77
46

Match review Championship
Play off
27.5 15:00
Aston Villa FC
2:1 (1:0)
Derby County
27.5 15:00

Aston Villa FC
Derby County
2
1
Play off
15.5 19:45
Leeds United
2:4 (1:1)
Derby County
15.5 19:45

Leeds United
Derby County
2
4
14.5 20:00
West Bromwich Albion
1:0 (1:0)
Aston Villa FC
14.5 20:00

West Bromwich Albion
Aston Villa FC
1
0
11.5 17:15
Derby County
0:1 (0:0)
Leeds United
11.5 17:15

Derby County
Leeds United
0
1
11.5 12:30
Aston Villa FC
2:1 (0:1)
West Bromwich Albion
11.5 12:30

Aston Villa FC
West Bromwich Albion
2
1
46. Round
5.5 12:30
Wigan Athletic
1:0 (1:0)
Millwall
5.5 12:30

Wigan Athletic
Millwall
1
0
5.5 12:30
Stoke City
2:2 (1:0)
Sheffield United
5.5 12:30

Stoke City
Sheffield United
2
2
5.5 12:30
Sheffield Wednesday
1:2 (0:1)
Queens Park Rangers
5.5 12:30

Sheffield Wednesday
Queens Park Rangers
1
2
5.5 12:30
Rotherham United
1:2 (0:2)
Middlesbrough
5.5 12:30

Rotherham United
Middlesbrough
1
2
5.5 12:30
Reading
0:0 (0:0)
Birmingham City
5.5 12:30

Reading
Birmingham City
0
0
5.5 12:30
Nottingham Forest
1:0 (1:0)
Bolton Wanderers
5.5 12:30

Nottingham Forest
Bolton Wanderers
1
0
5.5 12:30
Ipswich Town
3:2 (1:1)
Leeds United
5.5 12:30

Ipswich Town
Leeds United
3
2
5.5 12:30
Hull City
1:1 (0:0)
Bristol City
5.5 12:30

Hull City
Bristol City
1
1
5.5 12:30
Derby County
3:1 (1:0)
West Bromwich Albion
5.5 12:30

Derby County
West Bromwich Albion
3
1
5.5 12:30
Brentford
3:0 (1:0)
Preston North End
5.5 12:30

Brentford
Preston North End
3
0
5.5 12:30
Blackburn Rovers
2:2 (1:2)
Swansea City
5.5 12:30

Blackburn Rovers
Swansea City
2
2
5.5 12:30
Aston Villa FC
1:2 (1:1)
Norwich City
5.5 12:30

Aston Villa FC
Norwich City
1
2
45. Round
28.4 12:00
Leeds United
1:1 (0:0)
Aston Villa FC
28.4 12:00

Leeds United
Aston Villa FC
1
1
27.4 19:30
Norwich City
2:1 (2:1)
Blackburn Rovers
27.4 19:30

Norwich City
Blackburn Rovers
2
1
27.4 17:15
Sheffield United
2:0 (1:0)
Ipswich Town
27.4 17:15

Sheffield United
Ipswich Town
2
0
27.4 15:00
West Bromwich Albion
2:1 (0:0)
Rotherham United
27.4 15:00

West Bromwich Albion
Rotherham United
2
1
27.4 15:00
Swansea City
2:2 (1:0)
Hull City
27.4 15:00

Swansea City
Hull City
2
2
27.4 15:00
Queens Park Rangers
0:1 (0:0)
Nottingham Forest
27.4 15:00

Queens Park Rangers
Nottingham Forest
0
1
27.4 15:00
Preston North End
3:3 (2:0)
Sheffield Wednesday
27.4 15:00

Preston North End
Sheffield Wednesday
3
3
27.4 15:00
Middlesbrough
2:1 (2:1)
Reading
27.4 15:00

Middlesbrough
Reading
2
1
27.4 15:00
Bristol City
0:2 (0:1)
Derby County
27.4 15:00

Bristol City
Derby County
0
2
27.4 15:00
Bolton Wanderers
0:1 (0:0)
Brentford
27.4 15:00

Bolton Wanderers
Brentford
0
1
27.4 15:00
Birmingham City
1:1 (1:1)
Wigan Athletic
27.4 15:00

Birmingham City
Wigan Athletic
1
1
27.4 13:30
Millwall
0:0 (0:0)
Stoke City
27.4 13:30

Millwall
Stoke City
0
0
44. Round
22.4 17:15
Brentford
2:0 (1:0)
Leeds United
22.4 17:15

Brentford
Leeds United
2
0
22.4 15:00
Wigan Athletic
2:0 (1:0)
Preston North End
22.4 15:00

Wigan Athletic
Preston North End
2
0
22.4 15:00
Stoke City
2:2 (0:1)
Norwich City
22.4 15:00

Stoke City
Norwich City
2
2
22.4 15:00
Sheffield Wednesday
2:0 (2:0)
Bristol City
22.4 15:00

Sheffield Wednesday
Bristol City
2
0
22.4 15:00
Rotherham United
1:3 (1:0)
Birmingham City
22.4 15:00

Rotherham United
Birmingham City
1
3
22.4 15:00
Reading
0:0 (0:0)
West Bromwich Albion
22.4 15:00

Reading
West Bromwich Albion
0
0
22.4 15:00
Nottingham Forest
3:0 (1:0)
Middlesbrough
22.4 15:00

Nottingham Forest
Middlesbrough
3
0
22.4 15:00
Ipswich Town
0:1 (0:0)
Swansea City
22.4 15:00

Ipswich Town
Swansea City
0
1
22.4 15:00
Hull City
0:3 (0:3)
Sheffield United
22.4 15:00

Hull City
Sheffield United
0
3
22.4 15:00
Derby County
2:0 (0:0)
Queens Park Rangers
22.4 15:00

Derby County
Queens Park Rangers
2
0
22.4 15:00
Blackburn Rovers
2:0 (1:0)
Bolton Wanderers
22.4 15:00

Blackburn Rovers
Bolton Wanderers
2
0
22.4 13:00
Aston Villa FC
1:0 (1:0)
Millwall
22.4 13:00

Aston Villa FC
Millwall
1
0
43. Round
19.4 19:45
Norwich City
2:2 (1:1)
Sheffield Wednesday
19.4 19:45

Norwich City
Sheffield Wednesday
2
2
19.4 15:00
West Bromwich Albion
3:2 (1:0)
Hull City
19.4 15:00

West Bromwich Albion
Hull City
3
2
19.4 15:00
Swansea City
4:3 (1:2)
Rotherham United
19.4 15:00

Swansea City
Rotherham United
4
3
19.4 15:00
Queens Park Rangers
1:2 (0:1)
Blackburn Rovers
19.4 15:00

Queens Park Rangers
Blackburn Rovers
1
2
19.4 15:00
Preston North End
4:0 (2:0)
Ipswich Town
19.4 15:00

Preston North End
Ipswich Town
4
0
19.4 15:00
Middlesbrough
1:0 (1:0)
Stoke City
19.4 15:00

Middlesbrough
Stoke City
1
0
19.4 15:00
Leeds United
1:2 (1:1)
Wigan Athletic
19.4 15:00

Leeds United
Wigan Athletic
1
2
19.4 15:00
Bolton Wanderers
0:2 (0:0)
Aston Villa FC
19.4 15:00

Bolton Wanderers
Aston Villa FC
0
2
19.4 15:00
Birmingham City
2:2 (2:2)
Derby County
19.4 15:00

Birmingham City
Derby County
2
2
19.4 13:00
Millwall
1:1 (1:1)
Brentford
19.4 13:00

Millwall
Brentford
1
1
19.4 12:30
Sheffield United
2:0 (0:0)
Nottingham Forest
19.4 12:30

Sheffield United
Nottingham Forest
2
0
19.4 12:00
Bristol City
1:1 (0:0)
Reading
19.4 12:00

Bristol City
Reading
1
1
42. Round
14.4 11:00
Wigan Athletic
1:1 (1:0)
Norwich City
14.4 11:00

Wigan Athletic
Norwich City
1
1
13.4 16:30
Leeds United
1:0 (0:0)
Sheffield Wednesday
13.4 16:30

Leeds United
Sheffield Wednesday
1
0
13.4 14:00
West Bromwich Albion
4:1 (3:0)
Preston North End
13.4 14:00

West Bromwich Albion
Preston North End
4
1
13.4 14:00
Stoke City
2:2 (2:0)
Rotherham United
13.4 14:00

Stoke City
Rotherham United
2
2
13.4 14:00
Sheffield United
1:1 (0:0)
Millwall
13.4 14:00

Sheffield United
Millwall
1
1
13.4 14:00
Reading
2:1 (2:1)
Brentford
13.4 14:00

Reading
Brentford
2
1
13.4 14:00
Queens Park Rangers
4:0 (3:0)
Swansea City
13.4 14:00

Queens Park Rangers
Swansea City
4
0
13.4 14:00
Nottingham Forest
1:2 (0:1)
Blackburn Rovers
13.4 14:00

Nottingham Forest
Blackburn Rovers
1
2
13.4 14:00
Middlesbrough
1:0 (1:0)
Hull City
13.4 14:00

Middlesbrough
Hull City
1
0
13.4 14:00
Ipswich Town
1:1 (0:1)
Birmingham City
13.4 14:00

Ipswich Town
Birmingham City
1
1
13.4 14:00
Derby County
4:0 (2:0)
Bolton Wanderers
13.4 14:00

Derby County
Bolton Wanderers
4
0
13.4 14:00
Aston Villa FC
2:1 (0:0)
Bristol City
13.4 14:00

Aston Villa FC
Bristol City
2
1
41. Round
10.4 18:45
Rotherham United
1:2 (1:0)
Aston Villa FC
10.4 18:45

Rotherham United
Aston Villa FC
1
2
10.4 18:45
Norwich City
2:2 (0:1)
Reading
10.4 18:45

Norwich City
Reading
2
2
10.4 18:45
Millwall
0:0 (0:0)
Queens Park Rangers
10.4 18:45

Millwall
Queens Park Rangers
0
0
10.4 18:45
Hull City
2:1 (0:1)
Wigan Athletic
10.4 18:45

Hull City
Wigan Athletic
2
1
10.4 18:45
Brentford
2:0 (2:0)
Ipswich Town
10.4 18:45

Brentford
Ipswich Town
2
0
10.4 18:45
Birmingham City
1:1 (1:1)
Sheffield United
10.4 18:45

Birmingham City
Sheffield United
1
1
9.4 19:00
Bolton Wanderers
0:2 (0:2)
Middlesbrough
9.4 19:00

Bolton Wanderers
Middlesbrough
0
2
9.4 18:45
Swansea City
3:1 (2:1)
Stoke City
9.4 18:45

Swansea City
Stoke City
3
1
9.4 18:45
Sheffield Wednesday
3:0 (0:0)
Nottingham Forest
9.4 18:45

Sheffield Wednesday
Nottingham Forest
3
0
9.4 18:45
Preston North End
0:2 (0:0)
Leeds United
9.4 18:45

Preston North End
Leeds United
0
2
9.4 18:45
Bristol City
3:2 (3:0)
West Bromwich Albion
9.4 18:45

Bristol City
West Bromwich Albion
3
2
9.4 18:45
Blackburn Rovers
2:0 (0:0)
Derby County
9.4 18:45

Blackburn Rovers
Derby County
2
0
40. Round
6.4 14:00
Swansea City
3:1 (2:0)
Middlesbrough
6.4 14:00

Swansea City
Middlesbrough
3
1
6.4 14:00
Sheffield Wednesday
1:3 (1:1)
Aston Villa FC
6.4 14:00

Sheffield Wednesday
Aston Villa FC
1
3
6.4 14:00
Rotherham United
2:1 (1:1)
Nottingham Forest
6.4 14:00

Rotherham United
Nottingham Forest
2
1
6.4 14:00
Preston North End
0:1 (0:1)
Sheffield United
6.4 14:00

Preston North End
Sheffield United
0
1
6.4 14:00
Millwall
2:0 (1:0)
West Bromwich Albion
6.4 14:00

Millwall
West Bromwich Albion
2
0
6.4 14:00
Hull City
3:1 (0:1)
Reading
6.4 14:00

Hull City
Reading
3
1
6.4 14:00
Bristol City
2:2 (0:1)
Wigan Athletic
6.4 14:00

Bristol City
Wigan Athletic
2
2
6.4 14:00
Brentford
3:3 (2:2)
Derby County
6.4 14:00

Brentford
Derby County
3
3
6.4 14:00
Bolton Wanderers
1:2 (0:2)
Ipswich Town
6.4 14:00

Bolton Wanderers
Ipswich Town
1
2
6.4 14:00
Blackburn Rovers
0:1 (0:1)
Stoke City
6.4 14:00

Blackburn Rovers
Stoke City
0
1
6.4 14:00
Birmingham City
1:0 (1:0)
Leeds United
6.4 14:00

Birmingham City
Leeds United
1
0
6.4 11:30
Norwich City
4:0 (3:0)
Queens Park Rangers
6.4 11:30

Norwich City
Queens Park Rangers
4
0
39. Round
30.3 17:30
Middlesbrough
0:1 (0:0)
Norwich City
30.3 17:30

Middlesbrough
Norwich City
0
1
30.3 15:00
Wigan Athletic
0:0 (0:0)
Brentford
30.3 15:00

Wigan Athletic
Brentford
0
0
30.3 15:00
Stoke City
0:0 (0:0)
Sheffield Wednesday
30.3 15:00

Stoke City
Sheffield Wednesday
0
0
30.3 15:00
Sheffield United
2:3 (1:1)
Bristol City
30.3 15:00

Sheffield United
Bristol City
2
3
30.3 15:00
Reading
2:1 (2:0)
Preston North End
30.3 15:00

Reading
Preston North End
2
1
30.3 15:00
Queens Park Rangers
1:2 (0:1)
Bolton Wanderers
30.3 15:00

Queens Park Rangers
Bolton Wanderers
1
2
30.3 15:00
Nottingham Forest
2:1 (0:0)
Swansea City
30.3 15:00

Nottingham Forest
Swansea City
2
1
30.3 15:00
Leeds United
3:2 (1:1)
Millwall
30.3 15:00

Leeds United
Millwall
3
2
30.3 15:00
Ipswich Town
0:2 (0:1)
Hull City
30.3 15:00

Ipswich Town
Hull City
0
2
30.3 15:00
Derby County
6:1 (3:0)
Rotherham United
30.3 15:00

Derby County
Rotherham United
6
1
30.3 15:00
Aston Villa FC
2:1 (1:0)
Blackburn Rovers
30.3 15:00

Aston Villa FC
Blackburn Rovers
2
1
29.3 20:00
West Bromwich Albion
3:2 (0:1)
Birmingham City
29.3 20:00

West Bromwich Albion
Birmingham City
3
2
38. Round
1.5 18:45
Swansea City
1:1 (0:1)
Derby County
1.5 18:45

Swansea City
Derby County
1
1
30.4 18:45
Millwall
1:2 (1:0)
Bristol City
30.4 18:45

Millwall
Bristol City
1
2
16.3 15:00
Wigan Athletic
5:2 (1:0)
Bolton Wanderers
16.3 15:00

Wigan Athletic
Bolton Wanderers
5
2
16.3 15:00
Stoke City
0:0 (0:0)
Reading
16.3 15:00

Stoke City
Reading
0
0
16.3 15:00
Sheffield Wednesday
4:2 (1:0)
Blackburn Rovers
16.3 15:00

Sheffield Wednesday
Blackburn Rovers
4
2
16.3 15:00
Rotherham United
1:2 (0:1)
Norwich City
16.3 15:00

Rotherham United
Norwich City
1
2
16.3 15:00
Preston North End
1:0 (0:0)
Birmingham City
16.3 15:00

Preston North End
Birmingham City
1
0
16.3 15:00
Ipswich Town
1:1 (1:1)
Nottingham Forest
16.3 15:00

Ipswich Town
Nottingham Forest
1
1
16.3 15:00
Hull City
2:2 (2:0)
Queens Park Rangers
16.3 15:00

Hull City
Queens Park Rangers
2
2
16.3 15:00
Brentford
0:1 (0:0)
West Bromwich Albion
16.3 15:00

Brentford
West Bromwich Albion
0
1
16.3 15:00
Aston Villa FC
3:0 (2:0)
Middlesbrough
16.3 15:00

Aston Villa FC
Middlesbrough
3
0
16.3 12:30
Leeds United
0:1 (0:0)
Sheffield United
16.3 12:30

Leeds United
Sheffield United
0
1
37. Round
13.3 20:00
West Bromwich Albion
3:0 (1:0)
Swansea City
13.3 20:00

West Bromwich Albion
Swansea City
3
0
13.3 19:45
Queens Park Rangers
1:2 (0:0)
Rotherham United
13.3 19:45

Queens Park Rangers
Rotherham United
1
2
13.3 19:45
Nottingham Forest
1:3 (1:2)
Aston Villa FC
13.3 19:45

Nottingham Forest
Aston Villa FC
1
3
13.3 19:45
Norwich City
3:2 (2:1)
Hull City
13.3 19:45

Norwich City
Hull City
3
2
13.3 19:45
Middlesbrough
1:2 (1:0)
Preston North End
13.3 19:45

Middlesbrough
Preston North End
1
2
13.3 19:45
Derby County
0:0 (0:0)
Stoke City
13.3 19:45

Derby County
Stoke City
0
0
13.3 19:45
Birmingham City
0:2 (0:2)
Millwall
13.3 19:45

Birmingham City
Millwall
0
2
12.3 20:00
Reading
0:3 (0:3)
Leeds United
12.3 20:00

Reading
Leeds United
0
3
12.3 20:00
Bolton Wanderers
0:2 (0:1)
Sheffield Wednesday
12.3 20:00

Bolton Wanderers
Sheffield Wednesday
0
2
12.3 19:45
Sheffield United
2:0 (1:0)
Brentford
12.3 19:45

Sheffield United
Brentford
2
0
12.3 19:45
Bristol City
1:1 (1:0)
Ipswich Town
12.3 19:45

Bristol City
Ipswich Town
1
1
12.3 19:45
Blackburn Rovers
3:0 (1:0)
Wigan Athletic
12.3 19:45

Blackburn Rovers
Wigan Athletic
3
0
36. Round
10.3 12:00
Birmingham City
0:1 (0:0)
Aston Villa FC
10.3 12:00

Birmingham City
Aston Villa FC
0
1
9.3 15:00
West Bromwich Albion
1:1 (1:0)
Ipswich Town
9.3 15:00

West Bromwich Albion
Ipswich Town
1
1
9.3 15:00
Reading
3:2 (1:1)
Wigan Athletic
9.3 15:00

Reading
Wigan Athletic
3
2
9.3 15:00
Queens Park Rangers
0:0 (0:0)
Stoke City
9.3 15:00

Queens Park Rangers
Stoke City
0
0
9.3 15:00
Nottingham Forest
3:0 (0:0)
Hull City
9.3 15:00

Nottingham Forest
Hull City
3
0
9.3 15:00
Middlesbrough
1:2 (1:0)
Brentford
9.3 15:00

Middlesbrough
Brentford
1
2
9.3 15:00
Derby County
1:1 (1:0)
Sheffield Wednesday
9.3 15:00

Derby County
Sheffield Wednesday
1
1
9.3 15:00
Bristol City
0:1 (0:1)
Leeds United
9.3 15:00

Bristol City
Leeds United
0
1
9.3 15:00
Bolton Wanderers
2:1 (0:0)
Millwall
9.3 15:00

Bolton Wanderers
Millwall
2
1
9.3 12:15
Sheffield United
2:0 (1:0)
Rotherham United
9.3 12:15

Sheffield United
Rotherham United
2
0
9.3 12:00
Blackburn Rovers
0:1 (0:1)
Preston North End
9.3 12:00

Blackburn Rovers
Preston North End
0
1
8.3 19:45
Norwich City
1:0 (0:0)
Swansea City
8.3 19:45

Norwich City
Swansea City
1
0
35. Round
4.3 19:45
Sheffield Wednesday
0:0 (0:0)
Sheffield United
4.3 19:45

Sheffield Wednesday
Sheffield United
0
0
2.3 15:00
Wigan Athletic
0:0 (0:0)
Middlesbrough
2.3 15:00

Wigan Athletic
Middlesbrough
0
0
2.3 15:00
Swansea City
2:0 (0:0)
Bolton Wanderers
2.3 15:00

Swansea City
Bolton Wanderers
2
0
2.3 15:00
Stoke City
2:0 (1:0)
Nottingham Forest
2.3 15:00

Stoke City
Nottingham Forest
2
0
2.3 15:00
Rotherham United
3:2 (1:0)
Blackburn Rovers
2.3 15:00

Rotherham United
Blackburn Rovers
3
2
2.3 15:00
Preston North End
1:1 (1:0)
Bristol City
2.3 15:00

Preston North End
Bristol City
1
1
2.3 15:00
Millwall
1:3 (1:1)
Norwich City
2.3 15:00

Millwall
Norwich City
1
3
2.3 15:00
Ipswich Town
1:2 (0:1)
Reading
2.3 15:00

Ipswich Town
Reading
1
2
2.3 15:00
Hull City
2:0 (1:0)
Birmingham City
2.3 15:00

Hull City
Birmingham City
2
0
2.3 15:00
Brentford
3:0 (0:0)
Queens Park Rangers
2.3 15:00

Brentford
Queens Park Rangers
3
0
2.3 15:00
Aston Villa FC
4:0 (4:0)
Derby County
2.3 15:00

Aston Villa FC
Derby County
4
0
1.3 19:45
Leeds United
4:0 (2:0)
West Bromwich Albion
1.3 19:45

Leeds United
West Bromwich Albion
4
0
34. Round
25.2 19:45
Nottingham Forest
1:0 (1:0)
Derby County
25.2 19:45

Nottingham Forest
Derby County
1
0
23.2 17:30
West Bromwich Albion
0:1 (0:1)
Sheffield United
23.2 17:30

West Bromwich Albion
Sheffield United
0
1
23.2 15:00
Wigan Athletic
1:1 (0:1)
Ipswich Town
23.2 15:00

Wigan Athletic
Ipswich Town
1
1
23.2 15:00
Stoke City
1:1 (1:0)
Aston Villa FC
23.2 15:00

Stoke City
Aston Villa FC
1
1
23.2 15:00
Sheffield Wednesday
3:1 (3:0)
Swansea City
23.2 15:00

Sheffield Wednesday
Swansea City
3
1
23.2 15:00
Reading
1:1 (1:0)
Rotherham United
23.2 15:00

Reading
Rotherham United
1
1
23.2 15:00
Norwich City
3:2 (1:2)
Bristol City
23.2 15:00

Norwich City
Bristol City
3
2
23.2 15:00
Millwall
1:3 (0:3)
Preston North End
23.2 15:00

Millwall
Preston North End
1
3
23.2 15:00
Middlesbrough
2:0 (2:0)
Queens Park Rangers
23.2 15:00

Middlesbrough
Queens Park Rangers
2
0
23.2 15:00
Leeds United
2:1 (1:1)
Bolton Wanderers
23.2 15:00

Leeds United
Bolton Wanderers
2
1
23.2 15:00
Brentford
5:1 (3:1)
Hull City
23.2 15:00

Brentford
Hull City
5
1
23.2 15:00
Birmingham City
2:2 (1:0)
Blackburn Rovers
23.2 15:00

Birmingham City
Blackburn Rovers
2
2
33. Round
2.4 18:45
Swansea City
3:0 (2:0)
Brentford
2.4 18:45

Swansea City
Brentford
3
0
5.3 19:45
Derby County
2:1 (0:1)
Wigan Athletic
5.3 19:45

Derby County
Wigan Athletic
2
1
26.2 19:45
Queens Park Rangers
1:0 (0:0)
Leeds United
26.2 19:45

Queens Park Rangers
Leeds United
1
0
26.2 19:45
Hull City
2:1 (2:1)
Millwall
26.2 19:45

Hull City
Millwall
2
1
26.2 19:45
Bristol City
1:2 (0:1)
Birmingham City
26.2 19:45

Bristol City
Birmingham City
1
2
17.2 13:00
Blackburn Rovers
0:1 (0:1)
Middlesbrough
17.2 13:00

Blackburn Rovers
Middlesbrough
0
1
16.2 15:00
Sheffield United
4:0 (3:0)
Reading
16.2 15:00

Sheffield United
Reading
4
0
16.2 15:00
Preston North End
0:0 (0:0)
Nottingham Forest
16.2 15:00

Preston North End
Nottingham Forest
0
0
16.2 15:00
Ipswich Town
1:1 (0:1)
Stoke City
16.2 15:00

Ipswich Town
Stoke City
1
1
16.2 15:00
Bolton Wanderers
0:4 (0:3)
Norwich City
16.2 15:00

Bolton Wanderers
Norwich City
0
4
16.2 15:00
Aston Villa FC
0:2 (0:2)
West Bromwich Albion
16.2 15:00

Aston Villa FC
West Bromwich Albion
0
2
16.2 13:00
Rotherham United
2:2 (1:1)
Sheffield Wednesday
16.2 13:00

Rotherham United
Sheffield Wednesday
2
2
32. Round
13.2 20:00
Reading
2:1 (1:0)
Blackburn Rovers
13.2 20:00

Reading
Blackburn Rovers
2
1
13.2 19:45
Wigan Athletic
0:0 (0:0)
Stoke City
13.2 19:45

Wigan Athletic
Stoke City
0
0
13.2 19:45
Sheffield United
1:0 (0:0)
Middlesbrough
13.2 19:45

Sheffield United
Middlesbrough
1
0
13.2 19:45
Preston North End
3:1 (2:0)
Norwich City
13.2 19:45

Preston North End
Norwich City
3
1
13.2 19:45
Leeds United
2:1 (2:0)
Swansea City
13.2 19:45

Leeds United
Swansea City
2
1
13.2 19:45
Ipswich Town
1:1 (0:1)
Derby County
13.2 19:45

Ipswich Town
Derby County
1
1
12.2 19:45
Bristol City
2:1 (0:1)
Queens Park Rangers
12.2 19:45

Bristol City
Queens Park Rangers
2
1
13.2 19:45
Brentford
1:0 (0:0)
Aston Villa FC
13.2 19:45

Brentford
Aston Villa FC
1
0
12.2 20:00
West Bromwich Albion
2:2 (0:1)
Nottingham Forest
12.2 20:00

West Bromwich Albion
Nottingham Forest
2
2
12.2 19:45
Millwall
0:0 (0:0)
Sheffield Wednesday
12.2 19:45

Millwall
Sheffield Wednesday
0
0
12.2 19:45
Hull City
2:2 (2:0)
Rotherham United
12.2 19:45

Hull City
Rotherham United
2
2
12.2 19:45
Birmingham City
0:1 (0:0)
Bolton Wanderers
12.2 19:45

Birmingham City
Bolton Wanderers
0
1
31. Round
10.2 12:00
Norwich City
3:0 (1:0)
Ipswich Town
10.2 12:00

Norwich City
Ipswich Town
3
0
9.2 17:30
Stoke City
0:1 (0:1)
West Bromwich Albion
9.2 17:30

Stoke City
West Bromwich Albion
0
1
9.2 15:00
Swansea City
1:0 (1:0)
Millwall
9.2 15:00

Swansea City
Millwall
1
0
9.2 15:00
Sheffield Wednesday
0:0 (0:0)
Reading
9.2 15:00

Sheffield Wednesday
Reading
0
0
9.2 15:00
Rotherham United
1:1 (1:1)
Wigan Athletic
9.2 15:00

Rotherham United
Wigan Athletic
1
1
9.2 15:00
Queens Park Rangers
3:4 (1:4)
Birmingham City
9.2 15:00

Queens Park Rangers
Birmingham City
3
4
9.2 15:00
Nottingham Forest
2:1 (1:0)
Brentford
9.2 15:00

Nottingham Forest
Brentford
2
1
9.2 15:00
Derby County
2:0 (1:0)
Hull City
9.2 15:00

Derby County
Hull City
2
0
9.2 15:00
Bolton Wanderers
1:2 (0:1)
Preston North End
9.2 15:00

Bolton Wanderers
Preston North End
1
2
9.2 15:00
Blackburn Rovers
0:1 (0:0)
Bristol City
9.2 15:00

Blackburn Rovers
Bristol City
0
1
9.2 13:00
Middlesbrough
1:1 (0:0)
Leeds United
9.2 13:00

Middlesbrough
Leeds United
1
1
8.2 19:45
Aston Villa FC
3:3 (0:1)
Sheffield United
8.2 19:45

Aston Villa FC
Sheffield United
3
3
30. Round
2.2 17:30
Leeds United
1:3 (0:2)
Norwich City
2.2 17:30

Leeds United
Norwich City
1
3
2.2 15:00
Wigan Athletic
2:1 (1:0)
Queens Park Rangers
2.2 15:00

Wigan Athletic
Queens Park Rangers
2
1
2.2 15:00
West Bromwich Albion
2:3 (1:1)
Middlesbrough
2.2 15:00

West Bromwich Albion
Middlesbrough
2
3
2.2 15:00
Sheffield United
2:0 (0:0)
Bolton Wanderers
2.2 15:00

Sheffield United
Bolton Wanderers
2
0
2.2 15:00
Reading
0:0 (0:0)
Aston Villa FC
2.2 15:00

Reading
Aston Villa FC
0
0
2.2 15:00
Millwall
0:0 (0:0)
Rotherham United
2.2 15:00

Millwall
Rotherham United
0
0
2.2 15:00
Ipswich Town
0:1 (0:0)
Sheffield Wednesday
2.2 15:00

Ipswich Town
Sheffield Wednesday
0
1
2.2 15:00
Hull City
2:0 (1:0)
Stoke City
2.2 15:00

Hull City
Stoke City
2
0
2.2 15:00
Bristol City
2:0 (0:0)
Swansea City
2.2 15:00

Bristol City
Swansea City
2
0
2.2 15:00
Brentford
5:2 (1:2)
Blackburn Rovers
2.2 15:00

Brentford
Blackburn Rovers
5
2
2.2 15:00
Birmingham City
2:0 (1:0)
Nottingham Forest
2.2 15:00

Birmingham City
Nottingham Forest
2
0
1.2 19:45
Preston North End
0:0 (0:0)
Derby County
1.2 19:45

Preston North End
Derby County
0
0
29. Round
26.2 19:45
Sheffield Wednesday
2:0 (1:0)
Brentford
26.2 19:45

Sheffield Wednesday
Brentford
2
0
20.2 19:45
Derby County
0:1 (0:0)
Millwall
20.2 19:45

Derby County
Millwall
0
1
19.2 19:45
Queens Park Rangers
2:3 (1:1)
West Bromwich Albion
19.2 19:45

Queens Park Rangers
West Bromwich Albion
2
3
29.1 20:00
Bolton Wanderers
1:1 (0:0)
Reading
29.1 20:00

Bolton Wanderers
Reading
1
1
29.1 19:45
Swansea City
3:3 (1:1)
Birmingham City
29.1 19:45

Swansea City
Birmingham City
3
3
26.1 15:00
Stoke City
0:2 (0:1)
Preston North End
26.1 15:00

Stoke City
Preston North End
0
2
26.1 15:00
Rotherham United
1:2 (1:0)
Leeds United
26.1 15:00

Rotherham United
Leeds United
1
2
26.1 15:00
Nottingham Forest
3:1 (1:1)
Wigan Athletic
26.1 15:00

Nottingham Forest
Wigan Athletic
3
1
26.1 15:00
Norwich City
2:2 (1:1)
Sheffield United
26.1 15:00

Norwich City
Sheffield United
2
2
2.4 18:45
Middlesbrough
0:1 (0:1)
Bristol City
2.4 18:45

Middlesbrough
Bristol City
0
1
26.1 15:00
Blackburn Rovers
3:0 (2:0)
Hull City
26.1 15:00

Blackburn Rovers
Hull City
3
0
26.1 15:00
Aston Villa FC
2:1 (1:0)
Ipswich Town
26.1 15:00

Aston Villa FC
Ipswich Town
2
1
28. Round
21.1 20:00
Bolton Wanderers
0:2 (0:1)
West Bromwich Albion
21.1 20:00

Bolton Wanderers
West Bromwich Albion
0
2
19.1 17:30
Swansea City
1:0 (0:0)
Sheffield United
19.1 17:30

Swansea City
Sheffield United
1
0
19.1 15:00
Stoke City
2:1 (0:0)
Leeds United
19.1 15:00

Stoke City
Leeds United
2
1
19.1 15:00
Sheffield Wednesday
1:0 (0:0)
Wigan Athletic
19.1 15:00

Sheffield Wednesday
Wigan Athletic
1
0
19.1 15:00
Rotherham United
2:4 (1:1)
Brentford
19.1 15:00

Rotherham United
Brentford
2
4
19.1 15:00
Queens Park Rangers
1:4 (0:1)
Preston North End
19.1 15:00

Queens Park Rangers
Preston North End
1
4
19.1 15:00
Nottingham Forest
0:1 (0:0)
Bristol City
19.1 15:00

Nottingham Forest
Bristol City
0
1
19.1 15:00
Middlesbrough
1:1 (0:1)
Millwall
19.1 15:00

Middlesbrough
Millwall
1
1
19.1 15:00
Derby County
2:1 (2:0)
Reading
19.1 15:00

Derby County
Reading
2
1
19.1 15:00
Blackburn Rovers
2:0 (0:0)
Ipswich Town
19.1 15:00

Blackburn Rovers
Ipswich Town
2
0
19.1 15:00
Aston Villa FC
2:2 (1:2)
Hull City
19.1 15:00

Aston Villa FC
Hull City
2
2
18.1 19:45
Norwich City
3:1 (3:1)
Birmingham City
18.1 19:45

Norwich City
Birmingham City
3
1
27. Round
12.1 17:30
Millwall
0:2 (0:0)
Blackburn Rovers
12.1 17:30

Millwall
Blackburn Rovers
0
2
12.1 15:00
Wigan Athletic
3:0 (1:0)
Aston Villa FC
12.1 15:00

Wigan Athletic
Aston Villa FC
3
0
12.1 15:00
West Bromwich Albion
1:1 (1:0)
Norwich City
12.1 15:00

West Bromwich Albion
Norwich City
1
1
12.1 15:00
Sheffield United
1:0 (1:0)
Queens Park Rangers
12.1 15:00

Sheffield United
Queens Park Rangers
1
0
12.1 15:00
Reading
2:0 (1:0)
Nottingham Forest
12.1 15:00

Reading
Nottingham Forest
2
0
12.1 15:00
Preston North End
1:1 (0:0)
Swansea City
12.1 15:00

Preston North End
Swansea City
1
1
12.1 15:00
Ipswich Town
1:0 (1:0)
Rotherham United
12.1 15:00

Ipswich Town
Rotherham United
1
0
12.1 15:00
Hull City
3:0 (1:0)
Sheffield Wednesday
12.1 15:00

Hull City
Sheffield Wednesday
3
0
12.1 15:00
Bristol City
2:1 (0:0)
Bolton Wanderers
12.1 15:00

Bristol City
Bolton Wanderers
2
1
12.1 15:00
Brentford
3:1 (2:1)
Stoke City
12.1 15:00

Brentford
Stoke City
3
1
12.1 15:00
Birmingham City
1:2 (0:1)
Middlesbrough
12.1 15:00

Birmingham City
Middlesbrough
1
2
11.1 19:45
Leeds United
2:0 (1:0)
Derby County
11.1 19:45

Leeds United
Derby County
2
0
26. Round
1.1 15:00
Wigan Athletic
0:3 (0:1)
Sheffield United
1.1 15:00

Wigan Athletic
Sheffield United
0
3
1.1 15:00
Stoke City
0:2 (0:1)
Bristol City
1.1 15:00

Stoke City
Bristol City
0
2
1.1 15:00
Sheffield Wednesday
1:1 (1:0)
Birmingham City
1.1 15:00

Sheffield Wednesday
Birmingham City
1
1
1.1 15:00
Rotherham United
2:1 (1:0)
Preston North End
1.1 15:00

Rotherham United
Preston North End
2
1
1.1 15:00
Reading
1:4 (0:3)
Swansea City
1.1 15:00

Reading
Swansea City
1
4
1.1 15:00
Nottingham Forest
4:2 (1:0)
Leeds United
1.1 15:00

Nottingham Forest
Leeds United
4
2
1.1 15:00
Ipswich Town
2:3 (1:0)
Millwall
1.1 15:00

Ipswich Town
Millwall
2
3
1.1 15:00
Hull City
6:0 (1:0)
Bolton Wanderers
1.1 15:00

Hull City
Bolton Wanderers
6
0
1.1 15:00
Derby County
1:1 (1:0)
Middlesbrough
1.1 15:00

Derby County
Middlesbrough
1
1
1.1 15:00
Brentford
1:1 (1:0)
Norwich City
1.1 15:00

Brentford
Norwich City
1
1
1.1 15:00
Blackburn Rovers
2:1 (0:0)
West Bromwich Albion
1.1 15:00

Blackburn Rovers
West Bromwich Albion
2
1
1.1 15:00
Aston Villa FC
2:2 (1:1)
Queens Park Rangers
1.1 15:00

Aston Villa FC
Queens Park Rangers
2
2
25. Round
29.12 15:00
West Bromwich Albion
1:1 (0:1)
Sheffield Wednesday
29.12 15:00

West Bromwich Albion
Sheffield Wednesday
1
1
29.12 15:00
Swansea City
2:2 (0:2)
Wigan Athletic
29.12 15:00

Swansea City
Wigan Athletic
2
2
29.12 15:00
Sheffield United
3:0 (0:0)
Blackburn Rovers
29.12 15:00

Sheffield United
Blackburn Rovers
3
0
29.12 15:00
Queens Park Rangers
0:0 (0:0)
Reading
29.12 15:00

Queens Park Rangers
Reading
0
0
29.12 15:00
Preston North End
1:1 (0:1)
Aston Villa FC
29.12 15:00

Preston North End
Aston Villa FC
1
1
29.12 15:00
Norwich City
3:4 (2:2)
Derby County
29.12 15:00

Norwich City
Derby County
3
4
29.12 15:00
Millwall
1:0 (1:0)
Nottingham Forest
29.12 15:00

Millwall
Nottingham Forest
1
0
29.12 15:00
Middlesbrough
2:0 (1:0)
Ipswich Town
29.12 15:00

Middlesbrough
Ipswich Town
2
0
29.12 15:00
Leeds United
0:2 (0:1)
Hull City
29.12 15:00

Leeds United
Hull City
0
2
29.12 15:00
Bristol City
1:0 (0:0)
Rotherham United
29.12 15:00

Bristol City
Rotherham United
1
0
29.12 15:00
Bolton Wanderers
0:0 (0:0)
Stoke City
29.12 15:00

Bolton Wanderers
Stoke City
0
0
29.12 15:00
Birmingham City
0:0 (0:0)
Brentford
29.12 15:00

Birmingham City
Brentford
0
0
24. Round
26.12 15:00
West Bromwich Albion
2:0 (1:0)
Wigan Athletic
26.12 15:00

West Bromwich Albion
Wigan Athletic
2
0
26.12 15:00
Swansea City
0:1 (0:0)
Aston Villa FC
26.12 15:00

Swansea City
Aston Villa FC
0
1
26.12 15:00
Sheffield United
3:1 (1:0)
Derby County
26.12 15:00

Sheffield United
Derby County
3
1
26.12 15:00
Queens Park Rangers
3:0 (2:0)
Ipswich Town
26.12 15:00

Queens Park Rangers
Ipswich Town
3
0
26.12 15:00
Preston North End
1:2 (0:1)
Hull City
26.12 15:00

Preston North End
Hull City
1
2
26.12 15:00
Norwich City
3:3 (0:1)
Nottingham Forest
26.12 15:00

Norwich City
Nottingham Forest
3
3
26.12 15:00
Millwall
1:0 (1:0)
Reading
26.12 15:00

Millwall
Reading
1
0
26.12 15:00
Middlesbrough
0:1 (0:1)
Sheffield Wednesday
26.12 15:00

Middlesbrough
Sheffield Wednesday
0
1
26.12 15:00
Leeds United
3:2 (1:0)
Blackburn Rovers
26.12 15:00

Leeds United
Blackburn Rovers
3
2
26.12 15:00
Bristol City
1:1 (1:0)
Brentford
26.12 15:00

Bristol City
Brentford
1
1
26.12 15:00
Bolton Wanderers
2:1 (1:1)
Rotherham United
26.12 15:00

Bolton Wanderers
Rotherham United
2
1
26.12 15:00
Birmingham City
2:0 (1:0)
Stoke City
26.12 15:00

Birmingham City
Stoke City
2
0
23. Round
23.12 13:30
Aston Villa FC
2:3 (2:0)
Leeds United
23.12 13:30

Aston Villa FC
Leeds United
2
3
22.12 17:30
Hull City
3:2 (0:1)
Swansea City
22.12 17:30

Hull City
Swansea City
3
2
22.12 15:00
Wigan Athletic
0:3 (0:2)
Birmingham City
22.12 15:00

Wigan Athletic
Birmingham City
0
3
22.12 15:00
Stoke City
1:0 (0:0)
Millwall
22.12 15:00

Stoke City
Millwall
1
0
22.12 15:00
Sheffield Wednesday
1:0 (0:0)
Preston North End
22.12 15:00

Sheffield Wednesday
Preston North End
1
0
22.12 15:00
Rotherham United
0:4 (0:3)
West Bromwich Albion
22.12 15:00

Rotherham United
West Bromwich Albion
0
4
22.12 15:00
Reading
0:1 (0:0)
Middlesbrough
22.12 15:00

Reading
Middlesbrough
0
1
22.12 15:00
Nottingham Forest
0:1 (0:1)
Queens Park Rangers
22.12 15:00

Nottingham Forest
Queens Park Rangers
0
1
22.12 15:00
Ipswich Town
1:1 (1:0)
Sheffield United
22.12 15:00

Ipswich Town
Sheffield United
1
1
22.12 15:00
Derby County
1:1 (1:1)
Bristol City
22.12 15:00

Derby County
Bristol City
1
1
22.12 15:00
Brentford
1:0 (0:0)
Bolton Wanderers
22.12 15:00

Brentford
Bolton Wanderers
1
0
22.12 15:00
Blackburn Rovers
0:1 (0:0)
Norwich City
22.12 15:00

Blackburn Rovers
Norwich City
0
1
22. Round
17.12 19:45
Derby County
0:0 (0:0)
Nottingham Forest
17.12 19:45

Derby County
Nottingham Forest
0
0
15.12 17:30
Bristol City
2:2 (1:1)
Norwich City
15.12 17:30

Bristol City
Norwich City
2
2
15.12 15:00
Swansea City
2:1 (0:0)
Sheffield Wednesday
15.12 15:00

Swansea City
Sheffield Wednesday
2
1
15.12 15:00
Rotherham United
1:1 (0:1)
Reading
15.12 15:00

Rotherham United
Reading
1
1
15.12 15:00
Queens Park Rangers
2:1 (1:0)
Middlesbrough
15.12 15:00

Queens Park Rangers
Middlesbrough
2
1
15.12 15:00
Preston North End
3:2 (2:0)
Millwall
15.12 15:00

Preston North End
Millwall
3
2
15.12 15:00
Ipswich Town
1:0 (0:0)
Wigan Athletic
15.12 15:00

Ipswich Town
Wigan Athletic
1
0
15.12 15:00
Hull City
2:0 (2:0)
Brentford
15.12 15:00

Hull City
Brentford
2
0
15.12 15:00
Bolton Wanderers
0:1 (0:0)
Leeds United
15.12 15:00

Bolton Wanderers
Leeds United
0
1
15.12 15:00
Blackburn Rovers
2:2 (1:0)
Birmingham City
15.12 15:00

Blackburn Rovers
Birmingham City
2
2
15.12 15:00
Aston Villa FC
2:2 (0:0)
Stoke City
15.12 15:00

Aston Villa FC
Stoke City
2
2
14.12 19:45
Sheffield United
1:2 (1:1)
West Bromwich Albion
14.12 19:45

Sheffield United
West Bromwich Albion
1
2
21. Round
8.12 17:30
Reading
0:2 (0:0)
Sheffield United
8.12 17:30

Reading
Sheffield United
0
2
8.12 15:00
Wigan Athletic
0:1 (0:1)
Derby County
8.12 15:00

Wigan Athletic
Derby County
0
1
8.12 15:00
Stoke City
2:0 (1:0)
Ipswich Town
8.12 15:00

Stoke City
Ipswich Town
2
0
8.12 15:00
Sheffield Wednesday
2:2 (1:0)
Rotherham United
8.12 15:00

Sheffield Wednesday
Rotherham United
2
2
8.12 15:00
Nottingham Forest
0:1 (0:0)
Preston North End
8.12 15:00

Nottingham Forest
Preston North End
0
1
8.12 15:00
Norwich City
3:2 (1:0)
Bolton Wanderers
8.12 15:00

Norwich City
Bolton Wanderers
3
2
8.12 15:00
Millwall
2:2 (1:1)
Hull City
8.12 15:00

Millwall
Hull City
2
2
8.12 15:00
Middlesbrough
1:1 (0:1)
Blackburn Rovers
8.12 15:00

Middlesbrough
Blackburn Rovers
1
1
8.12 15:00
Leeds United
2:1 (1:1)
Queens Park Rangers
8.12 15:00

Leeds United
Queens Park Rangers
2
1
8.12 15:00
Brentford
2:3 (1:3)
Swansea City
8.12 15:00

Brentford
Swansea City
2
3
8.12 15:00
Birmingham City
0:1 (0:0)
Bristol City
8.12 15:00

Birmingham City
Bristol City
0
1
7.12 20:00
West Bromwich Albion
2:2 (1:1)
Aston Villa FC
7.12 20:00

West Bromwich Albion
Aston Villa FC
2
2
20. Round
3.12 20:00
West Bromwich Albion
1:1 (0:0)
Brentford
3.12 20:00

West Bromwich Albion
Brentford
1
1
2.12 13:30
Bristol City
1:1 (0:0)
Millwall
2.12 13:30

Bristol City
Millwall
1
1
1.12 17:30
Middlesbrough
0:3 (0:1)
Aston Villa FC
1.12 17:30

Middlesbrough
Aston Villa FC
0
3
1.12 15:00
Reading
2:2 (1:0)
Stoke City
1.12 15:00

Reading
Stoke City
2
2
1.12 15:00
Queens Park Rangers
2:3 (1:2)
Hull City
1.12 15:00

Queens Park Rangers
Hull City
2
3
1.12 15:00
Nottingham Forest
2:0 (2:0)
Ipswich Town
1.12 15:00

Nottingham Forest
Ipswich Town
2
0
1.12 15:00
Norwich City
3:1 (0:1)
Rotherham United
1.12 15:00

Norwich City
Rotherham United
3
1
1.12 15:00
Derby County
2:1 (2:0)
Swansea City
1.12 15:00

Derby County
Swansea City
2
1
1.12 15:00
Bolton Wanderers
1:1 (1:1)
Wigan Athletic
1.12 15:00

Bolton Wanderers
Wigan Athletic
1
1
1.12 15:00
Blackburn Rovers
4:2 (1:0)
Sheffield Wednesday
1.12 15:00

Blackburn Rovers
Sheffield Wednesday
4
2
1.12 15:00
Birmingham City
3:0 (0:0)
Preston North End
1.12 15:00

Birmingham City
Preston North End
3
0
1.12 12:30
Sheffield United
0:1 (0:0)
Leeds United
1.12 12:30

Sheffield United
Leeds United
0
1
19. Round
28.11 20:00
Stoke City
2:1 (1:0)
Derby County
28.11 20:00

Stoke City
Derby County
2
1
28.11 19:45
Wigan Athletic
3:1 (1:0)
Blackburn Rovers
28.11 19:45

Wigan Athletic
Blackburn Rovers
3
1
28.11 19:45
Swansea City
1:2 (1:2)
West Bromwich Albion
28.11 19:45

Swansea City
West Bromwich Albion
1
2
28.11 19:45
Millwall
0:2 (0:1)
Birmingham City
28.11 19:45

Millwall
Birmingham City
0
2
28.11 19:45
Ipswich Town
2:3 (1:0)
Bristol City
28.11 19:45

Ipswich Town
Bristol City
2
3
28.11 19:45
Aston Villa FC
5:5 (3:3)
Nottingham Forest
28.11 19:45

Aston Villa FC
Nottingham Forest
5
5
27.11 19:45
Sheffield Wednesday
1:0 (0:0)
Bolton Wanderers
27.11 19:45

Sheffield Wednesday
Bolton Wanderers
1
0
27.11 19:45
Rotherham United
2:2 (2:1)
Queens Park Rangers
27.11 19:45

Rotherham United
Queens Park Rangers
2
2
27.11 19:45
Preston North End
1:1 (1:0)
Middlesbrough
27.11 19:45

Preston North End
Middlesbrough
1
1
27.11 19:45
Leeds United
1:0 (0:0)
Reading
27.11 19:45

Leeds United
Reading
1
0
27.11 19:45
Hull City
0:0 (0:0)
Norwich City
27.11 19:45

Hull City
Norwich City
0
0
27.11 19:45
Brentford
2:3 (1:2)
Sheffield United
27.11 19:45

Brentford
Sheffield United
2
3
18. Round
25.11 12:00
Aston Villa FC
4:2 (2:1)
Birmingham City
25.11 12:00

Aston Villa FC
Birmingham City
4
2
24.11 17:30
Brentford
1:2 (0:0)
Middlesbrough
24.11 17:30

Brentford
Middlesbrough
1
2
24.11 15:00
Wigan Athletic
0:0 (0:0)
Reading
24.11 15:00

Wigan Athletic
Reading
0
0
24.11 15:00
Swansea City
1:4 (1:3)
Norwich City
24.11 15:00

Swansea City
Norwich City
1
4
24.11 15:00
Stoke City
2:2 (1:1)
Queens Park Rangers
24.11 15:00

Stoke City
Queens Park Rangers
2
2
24.11 15:00
Sheffield Wednesday
1:2 (1:2)
Derby County
24.11 15:00

Sheffield Wednesday
Derby County
1
2
24.11 15:00
Preston North End
4:1 (2:0)
Blackburn Rovers
24.11 15:00

Preston North End
Blackburn Rovers
4
1
24.11 15:00
Millwall
1:1 (0:1)
Bolton Wanderers
24.11 15:00

Millwall
Bolton Wanderers
1
1
24.11 15:00
Leeds United
2:0 (0:0)
Bristol City
24.11 15:00

Leeds United
Bristol City
2
0
24.11 15:00
Hull City
0:2 (0:0)
Nottingham Forest
24.11 15:00

Hull City
Nottingham Forest
0
2
24.11 12:30
Rotherham United
2:2 (0:1)
Sheffield United
24.11 12:30

Rotherham United
Sheffield United
2
2
23.11 19:45
Ipswich Town
1:2 (0:1)
West Bromwich Albion
23.11 19:45

Ipswich Town
West Bromwich Albion
1
2
17. Round
10.11 17:30
West Bromwich Albion
4:1 (0:0)
Leeds United
10.11 17:30

West Bromwich Albion
Leeds United
4
1
10.11 15:00
Reading
2:2 (1:2)
Ipswich Town
10.11 15:00

Reading
Ipswich Town
2
2
10.11 15:00
Queens Park Rangers
3:2 (0:1)
Brentford
10.11 15:00

Queens Park Rangers
Brentford
3
2
10.11 15:00
Nottingham Forest
0:0 (0:0)
Stoke City
10.11 15:00

Nottingham Forest
Stoke City
0
0
10.11 15:00
Norwich City
4:3 (0:1)
Millwall
10.11 15:00

Norwich City
Millwall
4
3
10.11 15:00
Middlesbrough
2:0 (2:0)
Wigan Athletic
10.11 15:00

Middlesbrough
Wigan Athletic
2
0
10.11 15:00
Derby County
0:3 (0:0)
Aston Villa FC
10.11 15:00

Derby County
Aston Villa FC
0
3
10.11 15:00
Bristol City
0:1 (0:1)
Preston North End
10.11 15:00

Bristol City
Preston North End
0
1
10.11 15:00
Bolton Wanderers
0:1 (0:1)
Swansea City
10.11 15:00

Bolton Wanderers
Swansea City
0
1
10.11 15:00
Blackburn Rovers
1:1 (0:0)
Rotherham United
10.11 15:00

Blackburn Rovers
Rotherham United
1
1
10.11 15:00
Birmingham City
3:3 (2:0)
Hull City
10.11 15:00

Birmingham City
Hull City
3
3
9.11 19:45
Sheffield United
0:0 (0:0)
Sheffield Wednesday
9.11 19:45

Sheffield United
Sheffield Wednesday
0
0
16. Round
4.11 13:30
Wigan Athletic
1:2 (1:1)
Leeds United
4.11 13:30

Wigan Athletic
Leeds United
1
2
3.11 17:30
Stoke City
0:0 (0:0)
Middlesbrough
3.11 17:30

Stoke City
Middlesbrough
0
0
3.11 15:00
Sheffield Wednesday
0:4 (0:0)
Norwich City
3.11 15:00

Sheffield Wednesday
Norwich City
0
4
3.11 15:00
Rotherham United
2:1 (0:1)
Swansea City
3.11 15:00

Rotherham United
Swansea City
2
1
3.11 15:00
Reading
3:2 (2:2)
Bristol City
3.11 15:00

Reading
Bristol City
3
2
3.11 15:00
Nottingham Forest
1:0 (0:0)
Sheffield United
3.11 15:00

Nottingham Forest
Sheffield United
1
0
3.11 15:00
Ipswich Town
1:1 (1:0)
Preston North End
3.11 15:00

Ipswich Town
Preston North End
1
1
3.11 15:00
Hull City
1:0 (1:0)
West Bromwich Albion
3.11 15:00

Hull City
West Bromwich Albion
1
0
3.11 15:00
Derby County
3:1 (0:1)
Birmingham City
3.11 15:00

Derby County
Birmingham City
3
1
3.11 15:00
Brentford
2:0 (0:0)
Millwall
3.11 15:00

Brentford
Millwall
2
0
3.11 15:00
Blackburn Rovers
1:0 (0:0)
Queens Park Rangers
3.11 15:00

Blackburn Rovers
Queens Park Rangers
1
0
2.11 19:45
Aston Villa FC
2:0 (1:0)
Bolton Wanderers
2.11 19:45

Aston Villa FC
Bolton Wanderers
2
0
15. Round
27.10 17:30
Leeds United
1:1 (0:1)
Nottingham Forest
27.10 17:30

Leeds United
Nottingham Forest
1
1
27.10 15:00
West Bromwich Albion
1:1 (1:0)
Blackburn Rovers
27.10 15:00

West Bromwich Albion
Blackburn Rovers
1
1
27.10 15:00
Swansea City
2:0 (1:0)
Reading
27.10 15:00

Swansea City
Reading
2
0
27.10 15:00
Sheffield United
4:2 (2:1)
Wigan Athletic
27.10 15:00

Sheffield United
Wigan Athletic
4
2
27.10 15:00
Preston North End
1:1 (1:0)
Rotherham United
27.10 15:00

Preston North End
Rotherham United
1
1
27.10 15:00
Norwich City
1:0 (1:0)
Brentford
27.10 15:00

Norwich City
Brentford
1
0
27.10 15:00
Millwall
3:0 (1:0)
Ipswich Town
27.10 15:00

Millwall
Ipswich Town
3
0
27.10 15:00
Bristol City
0:1 (0:1)
Stoke City
27.10 15:00

Bristol City
Stoke City
0
1
27.10 15:00
Bolton Wanderers
0:1 (0:1)
Hull City
27.10 15:00

Bolton Wanderers
Hull City
0
1
27.10 15:00
Birmingham City
3:1 (1:1)
Sheffield Wednesday
27.10 15:00

Birmingham City
Sheffield Wednesday
3
1
27.10 12:30
Middlesbrough
1:1 (0:1)
Derby County
27.10 12:30

Middlesbrough
Derby County
1
1
26.10 19:45
Queens Park Rangers
1:0 (1:0)
Aston Villa FC
26.10 19:45

Queens Park Rangers
Aston Villa FC
1
0
14. Round
24.10 20:00
West Bromwich Albion
1:4 (0:2)
Derby County
24.10 20:00

West Bromwich Albion
Derby County
1
4
24.10 20:00
Bolton Wanderers
0:3 (0:1)
Nottingham Forest
24.10 20:00

Bolton Wanderers
Nottingham Forest
0
3
24.10 19:45
Preston North End
4:3 (3:1)
Brentford
24.10 19:45

Preston North End
Brentford
4
3
24.10 19:45
Leeds United
2:0 (1:0)
Ipswich Town
24.10 19:45

Leeds United
Ipswich Town
2
0
24.10 19:45
Bristol City
1:0 (0:0)
Hull City
24.10 19:45

Bristol City
Hull City
1
0
23.10 19:45
Swansea City
3:1 (0:1)
Blackburn Rovers
23.10 19:45

Swansea City
Blackburn Rovers
3
1
23.10 19:45
Sheffield United
1:1 (0:0)
Stoke City
23.10 19:45

Sheffield United
Stoke City
1
1
23.10 19:45
Queens Park Rangers
3:0 (1:0)
Sheffield Wednesday
23.10 19:45

Queens Park Rangers
Sheffield Wednesday
3
0
23.10 19:45
Norwich City
2:1 (0:1)
Aston Villa FC
23.10 19:45

Norwich City
Aston Villa FC
2
1
23.10 19:45
Millwall
2:1 (0:1)
Wigan Athletic
23.10 19:45

Millwall
Wigan Athletic
2
1
23.10 19:45
Middlesbrough
0:0 (0:0)
Rotherham United
23.10 19:45

Middlesbrough
Rotherham United
0
0
23.10 19:45
Birmingham City
2:1 (0:0)
Reading
23.10 19:45

Birmingham City
Reading
2
1
13. Round
20.10 17:30
Derby County
2:1 (1:1)
Sheffield United
20.10 17:30

Derby County
Sheffield United
2
1
20.10 15:00
Wigan Athletic
1:0 (0:0)
West Bromwich Albion
20.10 15:00

Wigan Athletic
West Bromwich Albion
1
0
20.10 15:00
Stoke City
0:1 (0:0)
Birmingham City
20.10 15:00

Stoke City
Birmingham City
0
1
20.10 15:00
Rotherham United
1:1 (0:0)
Bolton Wanderers
20.10 15:00

Rotherham United
Bolton Wanderers
1
1
20.10 15:00
Reading
3:1 (2:1)
Millwall
20.10 15:00

Reading
Millwall
3
1
20.10 15:00
Nottingham Forest
1:2 (1:0)
Norwich City
20.10 15:00

Nottingham Forest
Norwich City
1
2
20.10 15:00
Ipswich Town
0:2 (0:2)
Queens Park Rangers
20.10 15:00

Ipswich Town
Queens Park Rangers
0
2
20.10 15:00
Hull City
1:1 (0:0)
Preston North End
20.10 15:00

Hull City
Preston North End
1
1
20.10 15:00
Brentford
0:1 (0:0)
Bristol City
20.10 15:00

Brentford
Bristol City
0
1
20.10 15:00
Aston Villa FC
1:0 (1:0)
Swansea City
20.10 15:00

Aston Villa FC
Swansea City
1
0
20.10 12:00
Blackburn Rovers
2:1 (1:1)
Leeds United
20.10 12:00

Blackburn Rovers
Leeds United
2
1
19.10 19:45
Sheffield Wednesday
1:2 (0:0)
Middlesbrough
19.10 19:45

Sheffield Wednesday
Middlesbrough
1
2
12. Round
7.10 13:30
Bristol City
1:2 (0:0)
Sheffield Wednesday
7.10 13:30

Bristol City
Sheffield Wednesday
1
2
6.10 17:30
Bolton Wanderers
0:1 (0:1)
Blackburn Rovers
6.10 17:30

Bolton Wanderers
Blackburn Rovers
0
1
6.10 15:00
West Bromwich Albion
4:1 (0:1)
Reading
6.10 15:00

West Bromwich Albion
Reading
4
1
6.10 15:00
Swansea City
2:3 (1:2)
Ipswich Town
6.10 15:00

Swansea City
Ipswich Town
2
3
6.10 15:00
Sheffield United
1:0 (0:0)
Hull City
6.10 15:00

Sheffield United
Hull City
1
0
6.10 15:00
Queens Park Rangers
1:1 (0:1)
Derby County
6.10 15:00

Queens Park Rangers
Derby County
1
1
6.10 15:00
Preston North End
4:0 (1:0)
Wigan Athletic
6.10 15:00

Preston North End
Wigan Athletic
4
0
6.10 15:00
Norwich City
0:1 (0:1)
Stoke City
6.10 15:00

Norwich City
Stoke City
0
1
6.10 15:00
Millwall
2:1 (1:1)
Aston Villa FC
6.10 15:00

Millwall
Aston Villa FC
2
1
6.10 15:00
Middlesbrough
0:2 (0:0)
Nottingham Forest
6.10 15:00

Middlesbrough
Nottingham Forest
0
2
6.10 15:00
Birmingham City
3:1 (2:0)
Rotherham United
6.10 15:00

Birmingham City
Rotherham United
3
1
6.10 12:30
Leeds United
1:1 (0:0)
Brentford
6.10 12:30

Leeds United
Brentford
1
1
11. Round
3.10 19:45
Sheffield Wednesday
2:2 (2:0)
West Bromwich Albion
3.10 19:45

Sheffield Wednesday
West Bromwich Albion
2
2
3.10 19:45
Rotherham United
0:0 (0:0)
Bristol City
3.10 19:45

Rotherham United
Bristol City
0
0
3.10 19:45
Nottingham Forest
2:2 (1:0)
Millwall
3.10 19:45

Nottingham Forest
Millwall
2
2
3.10 19:45
Derby County
1:1 (0:0)
Norwich City
3.10 19:45

Derby County
Norwich City
1
1
3.10 19:45
Blackburn Rovers
0:2 (0:0)
Sheffield United
3.10 19:45

Blackburn Rovers
Sheffield United
0
2
2.10 20:00
Stoke City
2:0 (1:0)
Bolton Wanderers
2.10 20:00

Stoke City
Bolton Wanderers
2
0
2.10 20:00
Reading
0:1 (0:0)
Queens Park Rangers
2.10 20:00

Reading
Queens Park Rangers
0
1
2.10 19:45
Wigan Athletic
0:0 (0:0)
Swansea City
2.10 19:45

Wigan Athletic
Swansea City
0
0
2.10 19:45
Ipswich Town
0:2 (0:2)
Middlesbrough
2.10 19:45

Ipswich Town
Middlesbrough
0
2
2.10 19:45
Hull City
0:1 (0:0)
Leeds United
2.10 19:45

Hull City
Leeds United
0
1
2.10 19:45
Brentford
1:1 (1:1)
Birmingham City
2.10 19:45

Brentford
Birmingham City
1
1
2.10 19:45
Aston Villa FC
3:3 (2:0)
Preston North End
2.10 19:45

Aston Villa FC
Preston North End
3
3
10. Round
29.9 17:30
Rotherham United
2:2 (0:0)
Stoke City
29.9 17:30

Rotherham United
Stoke City
2
2
29.9 15:00
Swansea City
3:0 (1:0)
Queens Park Rangers
29.9 15:00

Swansea City
Queens Park Rangers
3
0
29.9 15:00
Preston North End
2:3 (0:0)
West Bromwich Albion
29.9 15:00

Preston North End
West Bromwich Albion
2
3
29.9 15:00
Norwich City
1:0 (0:0)
Wigan Athletic
29.9 15:00

Norwich City
Wigan Athletic
1
0
29.9 15:00
Millwall
2:3 (0:1)
Sheffield United
29.9 15:00

Millwall
Sheffield United
2
3
29.9 15:00
Hull City
1:1 (0:0)
Middlesbrough
29.9 15:00

Hull City
Middlesbrough
1
1
29.9 15:00
Brentford
2:2 (1:1)
Reading
29.9 15:00

Brentford
Reading
2
2
29.9 15:00
Bolton Wanderers
1:0 (1:0)
Derby County
29.9 15:00

Bolton Wanderers
Derby County
1
0
29.9 15:00
Blackburn Rovers
2:2 (0:0)
Nottingham Forest
29.9 15:00

Blackburn Rovers
Nottingham Forest
2
2
29.9 15:00
Birmingham City
2:2 (0:2)
Ipswich Town
29.9 15:00

Birmingham City
Ipswich Town
2
2
28.9 19:45
Sheffield Wednesday
1:1 (1:0)
Leeds United
28.9 19:45

Sheffield Wednesday
Leeds United
1
1
28.9 19:45
Bristol City
1:1 (1:1)
Aston Villa FC
28.9 19:45

Bristol City
Aston Villa FC
1
1
9. Round
22.9 17:30
Queens Park Rangers
0:1 (0:0)
Norwich City
22.9 17:30

Queens Park Rangers
Norwich City
0
1
22.9 15:00
West Bromwich Albion
2:0 (0:0)
Millwall
22.9 15:00

West Bromwich Albion
Millwall
2
0
22.9 15:00
Stoke City
2:3 (0:2)
Blackburn Rovers
22.9 15:00

Stoke City
Blackburn Rovers
2
3
22.9 15:00
Sheffield United
3:2 (1:0)
Preston North End
22.9 15:00

Sheffield United
Preston North End
3
2
22.9 15:00
Reading
3:0 (1:0)
Hull City
22.9 15:00

Reading
Hull City
3
0
22.9 15:00
Nottingham Forest
1:0 (0:0)
Rotherham United
22.9 15:00

Nottingham Forest
Rotherham United
1
0
22.9 15:00
Middlesbrough
0:0 (0:0)
Swansea City
22.9 15:00

Middlesbrough
Swansea City
0
0
22.9 15:00
Leeds United
1:2 (0:2)
Birmingham City
22.9 15:00

Leeds United
Birmingham City
1
2
22.9 15:00
Ipswich Town
0:0 (0:0)
Bolton Wanderers
22.9 15:00

Ipswich Town
Bolton Wanderers
0
0
22.9 15:00
Derby County
3:1 (3:1)
Brentford
22.9 15:00

Derby County
Brentford
3
1
22.9 15:00
Aston Villa FC
1:2 (0:0)
Sheffield Wednesday
22.9 15:00

Aston Villa FC
Sheffield Wednesday
1
2
21.9 19:45
Wigan Athletic
1:0 (0:0)
Bristol City
21.9 19:45

Wigan Athletic
Bristol City
1
0
8. Round
19.9 20:00
Reading
1:2 (0:1)
Norwich City
19.9 20:00

Reading
Norwich City
1
2
19.9 19:45
Sheffield United
0:0 (0:0)
Birmingham City
19.9 19:45

Sheffield United
Birmingham City
0
0
19.9 19:45
Queens Park Rangers
2:0 (2:0)
Millwall
19.9 19:45

Queens Park Rangers
Millwall
2
0
19.9 19:45
Nottingham Forest
2:1 (1:0)
Sheffield Wednesday
19.9 19:45

Nottingham Forest
Sheffield Wednesday
2
1
19.9 19:45
Middlesbrough
2:0 (1:0)
Bolton Wanderers
19.9 19:45

Middlesbrough
Bolton Wanderers
2
0
18.9 20:00
West Bromwich Albion
4:2 (3:0)
Bristol City
18.9 20:00

West Bromwich Albion
Bristol City
4
2
18.9 20:00
Stoke City
1:0 (0:0)
Swansea City
18.9 20:00

Stoke City
Swansea City
1
0
18.9 19:45
Wigan Athletic
2:1 (2:1)
Hull City
18.9 19:45

Wigan Athletic
Hull City
2
1
18.9 19:45
Leeds United
3:0 (1:0)
Preston North End
18.9 19:45

Leeds United
Preston North End
3
0
18.9 19:45
Ipswich Town
1:1 (0:1)
Brentford
18.9 19:45

Ipswich Town
Brentford
1
1
18.9 19:45
Derby County
0:0 (0:0)
Blackburn Rovers
18.9 19:45

Derby County
Blackburn Rovers
0
0
18.9 19:45
Aston Villa FC
2:0 (1:0)
Rotherham United
18.9 19:45

Aston Villa FC
Rotherham United
2
0
7. Round
15.9 17:30
Blackburn Rovers
1:1 (0:0)
Aston Villa FC
15.9 17:30

Blackburn Rovers
Aston Villa FC
1
1
15.9 15:00
Swansea City
0:0 (0:0)
Nottingham Forest
15.9 15:00

Swansea City
Nottingham Forest
0
0
15.9 15:00
Sheffield Wednesday
2:2 (1:2)
Stoke City
15.9 15:00

Sheffield Wednesday
Stoke City
2
2
15.9 15:00
Rotherham United
1:0 (0:0)
Derby County
15.9 15:00

Rotherham United
Derby County
1
0
15.9 15:00
Preston North End
2:3 (1:1)
Reading
15.9 15:00

Preston North End
Reading
2
3
15.9 15:00
Norwich City
1:0 (0:0)
Middlesbrough
15.9 15:00

Norwich City
Middlesbrough
1
0
15.9 15:00
Millwall
1:1 (0:0)
Leeds United
15.9 15:00

Millwall
Leeds United
1
1
15.9 15:00
Hull City
2:0 (1:0)
Ipswich Town
15.9 15:00

Hull City
Ipswich Town
2
0
15.9 15:00
Bristol City
1:0 (0:0)
Sheffield United
15.9 15:00

Bristol City
Sheffield United
1
0
15.9 15:00
Brentford
2:0 (1:0)
Wigan Athletic
15.9 15:00

Brentford
Wigan Athletic
2
0
15.9 15:00
Bolton Wanderers
1:2 (0:1)
Queens Park Rangers
15.9 15:00

Bolton Wanderers
Queens Park Rangers
1
2
14.9 19:45
Birmingham City
1:1 (1:1)
West Bromwich Albion
14.9 19:45

Birmingham City
West Bromwich Albion
1
1
6. Round
2.9 13:30
Bristol City
4:1 (1:1)
Blackburn Rovers
2.9 13:30

Bristol City
Blackburn Rovers
4
1
2.9 12:00
Ipswich Town
1:1 (0:0)
Norwich City
2.9 12:00

Ipswich Town
Norwich City
1
1
1.9 17:30
Millwall
1:2 (0:0)
Swansea City
1.9 17:30

Millwall
Swansea City
1
2
1.9 15:00
Wigan Athletic
1:0 (0:0)
Rotherham United
1.9 15:00

Wigan Athletic
Rotherham United
1
0
1.9 15:00
West Bromwich Albion
2:1 (1:0)
Stoke City
1.9 15:00

West Bromwich Albion
Stoke City
2
1
1.9 15:00
Sheffield United
4:1 (3:0)
Aston Villa FC
1.9 15:00

Sheffield United
Aston Villa FC
4
1
1.9 15:00
Reading
1:2 (0:1)
Sheffield Wednesday
1.9 15:00

Reading
Sheffield Wednesday
1
2
1.9 15:00
Preston North End
2:2 (2:2)
Bolton Wanderers
1.9 15:00

Preston North End
Bolton Wanderers
2
2
1.9 15:00
Hull City
1:2 (0:1)
Derby County
1.9 15:00

Hull City
Derby County
1
2
1.9 15:00
Brentford
2:1 (1:0)
Nottingham Forest
1.9 15:00

Brentford
Nottingham Forest
2
1
1.9 15:00
Birmingham City
0:0 (0:0)
Queens Park Rangers
1.9 15:00

Birmingham City
Queens Park Rangers
0
0
31.8 19:45
Leeds United
0:0 (0:0)
Middlesbrough
31.8 19:45

Leeds United
Middlesbrough
0
0
5. Round
26.8 12:30
Rotherham United
1:0 (1:0)
Millwall
26.8 12:30

Rotherham United
Millwall
1
0
25.8 17:30
Nottingham Forest
2:2 (0:1)
Birmingham City
25.8 17:30

Nottingham Forest
Birmingham City
2
2
25.8 15:00
Swansea City
0:1 (0:1)
Bristol City
25.8 15:00

Swansea City
Bristol City
0
1
25.8 15:00
Stoke City
2:0 (1:0)
Hull City
25.8 15:00

Stoke City
Hull City
2
0
25.8 15:00
Sheffield Wednesday
2:1 (1:1)
Ipswich Town
25.8 15:00

Sheffield Wednesday
Ipswich Town
2
1
25.8 15:00
Queens Park Rangers
1:0 (1:0)
Wigan Athletic
25.8 15:00

Queens Park Rangers
Wigan Athletic
1
0
25.8 15:00
Norwich City
0:3 (0:2)
Leeds United
25.8 15:00

Norwich City
Leeds United
0
3
25.8 15:00
Derby County
2:0 (1:0)
Preston North End
25.8 15:00

Derby County
Preston North End
2
0
25.8 15:00
Bolton Wanderers
0:3 (0:2)
Sheffield United
25.8 15:00

Bolton Wanderers
Sheffield United
0
3
25.8 15:00
Blackburn Rovers
1:0 (0:0)
Brentford
25.8 15:00

Blackburn Rovers
Brentford
1
0
25.8 15:00
Aston Villa FC
1:1 (0:0)
Reading
25.8 15:00

Aston Villa FC
Reading
1
1
24.8 19:45
Middlesbrough
1:0 (0:0)
West Bromwich Albion
24.8 19:45

Middlesbrough
West Bromwich Albion
1
0
4. Round
22.8 20:00
Stoke City
0:3 (0:2)
Wigan Athletic
22.8 20:00

Stoke City
Wigan Athletic
0
3
22.8 20:00
Bolton Wanderers
1:0 (0:0)
Birmingham City
22.8 20:00

Bolton Wanderers
Birmingham City
1
0
22.8 19:45
Sheffield Wednesday
2:1 (1:0)
Millwall
22.8 19:45

Sheffield Wednesday
Millwall
2
1
22.8 19:45
Norwich City
2:0 (0:0)
Preston North End
22.8 19:45

Norwich City
Preston North End
2
0
22.8 19:45
Blackburn Rovers
2:2 (0:2)
Reading
22.8 19:45

Blackburn Rovers
Reading
2
2
22.8 19:45
Aston Villa FC
2:2 (1:1)
Brentford
22.8 19:45

Aston Villa FC
Brentford
2
2
21.8 19:45
Swansea City
2:2 (1:1)
Leeds United
21.8 19:45

Swansea City
Leeds United
2
2
21.8 19:45
Rotherham United
2:3 (1:2)
Hull City
21.8 19:45

Rotherham United
Hull City
2
3
21.8 19:45
Queens Park Rangers
0:3 (0:1)
Bristol City
21.8 19:45

Queens Park Rangers
Bristol City
0
3
21.8 19:45
Derby County
2:0 (0:0)
Ipswich Town
21.8 19:45

Derby County
Ipswich Town
2
0
7.8 19:45
Nottingham Forest
1:1 (0:0)
West Bromwich Albion
7.8 19:45

Nottingham Forest
West Bromwich Albion
1
1
7.8 19:45
Middlesbrough
3:0 (3:0)
Sheffield United
7.8 19:45

Middlesbrough
Sheffield United
3
0
3. Round
19.8 15:00
Brentford
2:0 (1:0)
Sheffield Wednesday
19.8 15:00

Brentford
Sheffield Wednesday
2
0
18.8 17:30
Preston North End
2:2 (2:1)
Stoke City
18.8 17:30

Preston North End
Stoke City
2
2
18.8 15:00
Wigan Athletic
2:2 (2:1)
Nottingham Forest
18.8 15:00

Wigan Athletic
Nottingham Forest
2
2
18.8 15:00
West Bromwich Albion
7:1 (1:1)
Queens Park Rangers
18.8 15:00

West Bromwich Albion
Queens Park Rangers
7
1
18.8 15:00
Sheffield United
2:1 (1:1)
Norwich City
18.8 15:00

Sheffield United
Norwich City
2
1
18.8 15:00
Reading
0:1 (0:0)
Bolton Wanderers
18.8 15:00

Reading
Bolton Wanderers
0
1
18.8 15:00
Millwall
2:1 (2:0)
Derby County
18.8 15:00

Millwall
Derby County
2
1
18.8 15:00
Leeds United
2:0 (0:0)
Rotherham United
18.8 15:00

Leeds United
Rotherham United
2
0
18.8 15:00
Ipswich Town
1:1 (1:1)
Aston Villa FC
18.8 15:00

Ipswich Town
Aston Villa FC
1
1
18.8 15:00
Hull City
0:1 (0:1)
Blackburn Rovers
18.8 15:00

Hull City
Blackburn Rovers
0
1
18.8 15:00
Bristol City
0:2 (0:2)
Middlesbrough
18.8 15:00

Bristol City
Middlesbrough
0
2
17.8 19:45
Birmingham City
0:0 (0:0)
Swansea City
17.8 19:45

Birmingham City
Swansea City
0
0
2. Round
11.8 17:30
Derby County
1:4 (1:2)
Leeds United
11.8 17:30

Derby County
Leeds United
1
4
11.8 15:00
Swansea City
1:0 (1:0)
Preston North End
11.8 15:00

Swansea City
Preston North End
1
0
11.8 15:00
Stoke City
1:1 (1:0)
Brentford
11.8 15:00

Stoke City
Brentford
1
1
11.8 15:00
Sheffield Wednesday
1:1 (0:1)
Hull City
11.8 15:00

Sheffield Wednesday
Hull City
1
1
11.8 15:00
Rotherham United
1:0 (0:0)
Ipswich Town
11.8 15:00

Rotherham United
Ipswich Town
1
0
11.8 15:00
Queens Park Rangers
1:2 (1:1)
Sheffield United
11.8 15:00

Queens Park Rangers
Sheffield United
1
2
11.8 15:00
Nottingham Forest
1:0 (0:0)
Reading
11.8 15:00

Nottingham Forest
Reading
1
0
11.8 15:00
Norwich City
3:4 (1:1)
West Bromwich Albion
11.8 15:00

Norwich City
West Bromwich Albion
3
4
11.8 15:00
Middlesbrough
1:0 (1:0)
Birmingham City
11.8 15:00

Middlesbrough
Birmingham City
1
0
11.8 15:00
Bolton Wanderers
2:2 (0:0)
Bristol City
11.8 15:00

Bolton Wanderers
Bristol City
2
2
11.8 15:00
Blackburn Rovers
0:0 (0:0)
Millwall
11.8 15:00

Blackburn Rovers
Millwall
0
0
11.8 15:00
Aston Villa FC
3:2 (1:1)
Wigan Athletic
11.8 15:00

Aston Villa FC
Wigan Athletic
3
2
1. Round
6.8 19:45
Hull City
1:3 (1:1)
Aston Villa FC
6.8 19:45

Hull City
Aston Villa FC
1
3
5.8 16:30
Leeds United
3:1 (2:0)
Stoke City
5.8 16:30

Leeds United
Stoke City
3
1
4.8 17:30
Sheffield United
1:2 (0:0)
Swansea City
4.8 17:30

Sheffield United
Swansea City
1
2
4.8 15:00
Wigan Athletic
3:2 (2:1)
Sheffield Wednesday
4.8 15:00

Wigan Athletic
Sheffield Wednesday
3
2
4.8 15:00
West Bromwich Albion
1:2 (1:1)
Bolton Wanderers
4.8 15:00

West Bromwich Albion
Bolton Wanderers
1
2
4.8 15:00
Preston North End
1:0 (0:0)
Queens Park Rangers
4.8 15:00

Preston North End
Queens Park Rangers
1
0
4.8 15:00
Millwall
2:2 (2:0)
Middlesbrough
4.8 15:00

Millwall
Middlesbrough
2
2
4.8 15:00
Ipswich Town
2:2 (1:2)
Blackburn Rovers
4.8 15:00

Ipswich Town
Blackburn Rovers
2
2
4.8 15:00
Bristol City
1:1 (1:0)
Nottingham Forest
4.8 15:00

Bristol City
Nottingham Forest
1
1
4.8 15:00
Brentford
5:1 (2:0)
Rotherham United
4.8 15:00

Brentford
Rotherham United
5
1
4.8 15:00
Birmingham City
2:2 (0:0)
Norwich City
4.8 15:00

Birmingham City
Norwich City
2
2
3.8 20:00
Reading
1:2 (0:0)
Derby County
3.8 20:00

Reading
Derby County
1
2