Champions league
Europa League
Premier League (7)
Championship (12)
League One
League Two
Primera Division (5)
Segunda Division (5)
1.Bundesliga (7)
2.Bundesliga (3)
Serie A (2)
Serie B (5)
Ligue 2 (9)
Ligue 1 (1)
Eredivisie (1)
Eerste Divisie
Jupiler League (1)
Primeira Liga (2)
Allsvenskan
Superettan
Veikkausliiga
Eliteserien
Serie A
CSL
Premier League
Süper lig (4)
Super League (2)
Super League
Bundesliga (3)
Superliga
MLS
1.HNL (1)
1.liga (5)
Otp Bank Liga (6)
Premiership (4)
1.SNL
Pricing Plans
Pay per period
Days Sale Price
30 96 EUR
 72 EUR*

90 -17% 270 EUR
 176 EUR*

180 -25% 585 EUR
 381 EUR*

*Offer ends 16.12.2018 23:00

2.Bundesliga

17. Round
15.12 12:00
Union Berlin
vs
Bochum
15.12 12:00

Union Berlin
Bochum
15.12 12:00
St. Pauli
vs
Greuther Fürth
15.12 12:00

St. Pauli
Greuther Fürth
15.12 12:00
Paderborn
vs
Dynamo Dresden
15.12 12:00

Paderborn
Dynamo Dresden
16.12 12:30
Ingolstadt
vs
Heidenheim
16.12 12:30

Ingolstadt
Heidenheim
16.12 12:30
Sandhausen
vs
Jahn Regensburg
16.12 12:30

Sandhausen
Jahn Regensburg
16.12 12:30
Erzgebirge Aue
vs
Darmstadt 98
16.12 12:30

Erzgebirge Aue
Darmstadt 98
17.12 19:30
Köln
vs
Magdeburg
17.12 19:30

Köln
Magdeburg

Matches: 144

Home team: 52 (36%)
Away team: 44 (31%)
Draws: 48 (33%)

OVER/UNDER

OVER 1,5: 77%
OVER 2,5: 52%
OVER 3,5: 35%

Home team

OVER 0,5: 110 (76%)
OVER 1,5: 59 (41%)
OVER 2,5: 32 (22%)

Away team

OVER 0,5: 108 (75%)
OVER 1,5: 53 (37%)
OVER 2,5: 23 (16%)
Match review 2.Bundesliga
16. Round
10.12 19:30
Bochum
1:3 (1:2)
St. Pauli
10.12 19:30

Bochum
St. Pauli
1
3
9.12 12:30
Magdeburg
1:1 (1:0)
Union Berlin
9.12 12:30

Magdeburg
Union Berlin
1
1
9.12 12:30
Dynamo Dresden
0:2 (0:2)
Holstein Kiel
9.12 12:30

Dynamo Dresden
Holstein Kiel
0
2
9.12 12:30
Arminia Bielefeld
1:1 (0:0)
Sandhausen
9.12 12:30

Arminia Bielefeld
Sandhausen
1
1
8.12 12:00
Greuther Fürth
0:5 (0:1)
Erzgebirge Aue
8.12 12:00

Greuther Fürth
Erzgebirge Aue
0
5
8.12 12:00
Heidenheim
4:1 (1:0)
MSV Duisburg
8.12 12:00

Heidenheim
MSV Duisburg
4
1
8.12 12:00
Darmstadt 98
1:1 (0:1)
Ingolstadt
8.12 12:00

Darmstadt 98
Ingolstadt
1
1
7.12 17:30
Jahn Regensburg
1:3 (0:2)
Köln
7.12 17:30

Jahn Regensburg
Köln
1
3
7.12 17:30
Hamburger SV
1:0 (1:0)
Paderborn
7.12 17:30

Hamburger SV
Paderborn
1
0
15. Round
2.12 12:30
Magdeburg
0:0 (0:0)
Bochum
2.12 12:30

Magdeburg
Bochum
0
0
2.12 12:30
Sandhausen
1:2 (1:2)
Heidenheim
2.12 12:30

Sandhausen
Heidenheim
1
2
2.12 12:30
MSV Duisburg
0:4 (0:0)
Holstein Kiel
2.12 12:30

MSV Duisburg
Holstein Kiel
0
4
1.12 12:00
St. Pauli
1:1 (0:0)
Dynamo Dresden
1.12 12:00

St. Pauli
Dynamo Dresden
1
1
1.12 12:00
Ingolstadt
1:2 (0:1)
Hamburger SV
1.12 12:00

Ingolstadt
Hamburger SV
1
2
1.12 12:00
Union Berlin
3:1 (2:0)
Darmstadt 98
1.12 12:00

Union Berlin
Darmstadt 98
3
1
1.12 12:00
Köln
4:0 (1:0)
Greuther Fürth
1.12 12:00

Köln
Greuther Fürth
4
0
30.11 17:30
Paderborn
2:2 (0:0)
Arminia Bielefeld
30.11 17:30

Paderborn
Arminia Bielefeld
2
2
30.11 17:30
Erzgebirge Aue
1:1 (1:1)
Jahn Regensburg
30.11 17:30

Erzgebirge Aue
Jahn Regensburg
1
1
14. Round
26.11 19:30
Hamburger SV
2:2 (0:1)
Union Berlin
26.11 19:30

Hamburger SV
Union Berlin
2
2
25.11 12:30
Dynamo Dresden
2:0 (2:0)
Ingolstadt
25.11 12:30

Dynamo Dresden
Ingolstadt
2
0
25.11 12:30
Heidenheim
1:5 (1:2)
Paderborn
25.11 12:30

Heidenheim
Paderborn
1
5
25.11 12:30
Jahn Regensburg
1:1 (0:1)
St. Pauli
25.11 12:30

Jahn Regensburg
St. Pauli
1
1
24.11 12:00
Darmstadt 98
0:3 (0:0)
Köln
24.11 12:00

Darmstadt 98
Köln
0
3
24.11 12:00
Bochum
2:1 (0:1)
Erzgebirge Aue
24.11 12:00

Bochum
Erzgebirge Aue
2
1
24.11 12:00
Holstein Kiel
2:1 (2:0)
Sandhausen
24.11 12:00

Holstein Kiel
Sandhausen
2
1
23.11 17:30
Greuther Fürth
3:2 (1:1)
Magdeburg
23.11 17:30

Greuther Fürth
Magdeburg
3
2
23.11 17:30
Arminia Bielefeld
0:1 (0:0)
MSV Duisburg
23.11 17:30

Arminia Bielefeld
MSV Duisburg
0
1
13. Round
12.11 19:30
Bochum
1:0 (0:0)
Darmstadt 98
12.11 19:30

Bochum
Darmstadt 98
1
0
11.11 12:30
Magdeburg
2:3 (1:1)
Jahn Regensburg
11.11 12:30

Magdeburg
Jahn Regensburg
2
3
11.11 12:30
Ingolstadt
1:1 (0:0)
Arminia Bielefeld
11.11 12:30

Ingolstadt
Arminia Bielefeld
1
1
11.11 12:30
Union Berlin
4:0 (3:0)
Greuther Fürth
11.11 12:30

Union Berlin
Greuther Fürth
4
0
10.11 12:00
Erzgebirge Aue
1:3 (1:1)
Hamburger SV
10.11 12:00

Erzgebirge Aue
Hamburger SV
1
3
10.11 12:00
St. Pauli
1:1 (0:0)
Heidenheim
10.11 12:00

St. Pauli
Heidenheim
1
1
10.11 12:00
Köln
8:1 (2:0)
Dynamo Dresden
10.11 12:00

Köln
Dynamo Dresden
8
1
9.11 17:30
Paderborn
4:4 (3:1)
Holstein Kiel
9.11 17:30

Paderborn
Holstein Kiel
4
4
9.11 17:30
Sandhausen
0:0 (0:0)
MSV Duisburg
9.11 17:30

Sandhausen
MSV Duisburg
0
0
12. Round
5.11 19:30
Hamburger SV
1:0 (0:0)
Köln
5.11 19:30

Hamburger SV
Köln
1
0
4.11 12:30
Heidenheim
1:0 (0:0)
Erzgebirge Aue
4.11 12:30

Heidenheim
Erzgebirge Aue
1
0
4.11 12:30
Jahn Regensburg
1:1 (1:1)
Union Berlin
4.11 12:30

Jahn Regensburg
Union Berlin
1
1
4.11 12:30
Arminia Bielefeld
1:2 (1:0)
St. Pauli
4.11 12:30

Arminia Bielefeld
St. Pauli
1
2
3.11 12:00
Darmstadt 98
3:1 (1:0)
Magdeburg
3.11 12:00

Darmstadt 98
Magdeburg
3
1
3.11 12:00
MSV Duisburg
2:0 (1:0)
Paderborn
3.11 12:00

MSV Duisburg
Paderborn
2
0
3.11 12:00
Holstein Kiel
2:2 (0:0)
Ingolstadt
3.11 12:00

Holstein Kiel
Ingolstadt
2
2
2.11 17:30
Greuther Fürth
2:2 (0:2)
Bochum
2.11 17:30

Greuther Fürth
Bochum
2
2
2.11 17:30
Dynamo Dresden
3:1 (2:1)
Sandhausen
2.11 17:30

Dynamo Dresden
Sandhausen
3
1
11. Round
29.10 19:30
Bochum
3:3 (1:1)
Jahn Regensburg
29.10 19:30

Bochum
Jahn Regensburg
3
3
28.10 12:30
St. Pauli
0:1 (0:0)
Holstein Kiel
28.10 12:30

St. Pauli
Holstein Kiel
0
1
28.10 12:30
Ingolstadt
1:1 (0:0)
MSV Duisburg
28.10 12:30

Ingolstadt
MSV Duisburg
1
1
28.10 12:30
Union Berlin
0:0 (0:0)
Dynamo Dresden
28.10 12:30

Union Berlin
Dynamo Dresden
0
0
27.10 12:00
Paderborn
3:3 (1:2)
Sandhausen
27.10 12:00

Paderborn
Sandhausen
3
3
27.10 12:00
Erzgebirge Aue
1:0 (0:0)
Arminia Bielefeld
27.10 12:00

Erzgebirge Aue
Arminia Bielefeld
1
0
27.10 12:00
Köln
1:1 (0:1)
Heidenheim
27.10 12:00

Köln
Heidenheim
1
1
26.10 17:30
Magdeburg
0:1 (0:0)
Hamburger SV
26.10 17:30

Magdeburg
Hamburger SV
0
1
26.10 17:30
Darmstadt 98
2:0 (1:0)
Greuther Fürth
26.10 17:30

Darmstadt 98
Greuther Fürth
2
0
10. Round
22.10 19:30
MSV Duisburg
0:1 (0:0)
St. Pauli
22.10 19:30

MSV Duisburg
St. Pauli
0
1
21.10 12:30
Paderborn
0:0 (0:0)
Union Berlin
21.10 12:30

Paderborn
Union Berlin
0
0
21.10 12:30
Jahn Regensburg
1:1 (0:1)
Darmstadt 98
21.10 12:30

Jahn Regensburg
Darmstadt 98
1
1
21.10 12:30
Hamburger SV
0:0 (0:0)
Bochum
21.10 12:30

Hamburger SV
Bochum
0
0
20.10 12:00
Heidenheim
3:0 (2:0)
Magdeburg
20.10 12:00

Heidenheim
Magdeburg
3
0
20.10 12:00
Arminia Bielefeld
2:3 (2:0)
Greuther Fürth
20.10 12:00

Arminia Bielefeld
Greuther Fürth
2
3
20.10 12:00
Holstein Kiel
1:1 (0:1)
Köln
20.10 12:00

Holstein Kiel
Köln
1
1
19.10 17:30
Dynamo Dresden
1:1 (1:1)
Erzgebirge Aue
19.10 17:30

Dynamo Dresden
Erzgebirge Aue
1
1
19.10 17:30
Sandhausen
4:0 (1:0)
Ingolstadt
19.10 17:30

Sandhausen
Ingolstadt
4
0
9. Round
8.10 19:30
Köln
1:2 (1:1)
MSV Duisburg
8.10 19:30

Köln
MSV Duisburg
1
2
7.10 12:30
St. Pauli
3:1 (1:0)
Sandhausen
7.10 12:30

St. Pauli
Sandhausen
3
1
7.10 12:30
Ingolstadt
1:2 (0:1)
Paderborn
7.10 12:30

Ingolstadt
Paderborn
1
2
7.10 12:30
Union Berlin
1:1 (0:0)
Heidenheim
7.10 12:30

Union Berlin
Heidenheim
1
1
6.10 12:00
Magdeburg
2:2 (0:2)
Dynamo Dresden
6.10 12:00

Magdeburg
Dynamo Dresden
2
2
6.10 12:00
Erzgebirge Aue
2:1 (0:1)
Holstein Kiel
6.10 12:00

Erzgebirge Aue
Holstein Kiel
2
1
6.10 12:00
Greuther Fürth
1:1 (0:0)
Jahn Regensburg
6.10 12:00

Greuther Fürth
Jahn Regensburg
1
1
5.10 17:30
Darmstadt 98
1:2 (0:2)
Hamburger SV
5.10 17:30

Darmstadt 98
Hamburger SV
1
2
5.10 17:30
Bochum
1:0 (1:0)
Arminia Bielefeld
5.10 17:30

Bochum
Arminia Bielefeld
1
0
8. Round
1.10 19:30
Ingolstadt
1:2 (0:1)
Union Berlin
1.10 19:30

Ingolstadt
Union Berlin
1
2
30.9 12:30
Dynamo Dresden
0:1 (0:0)
Greuther Fürth
30.9 12:30

Dynamo Dresden
Greuther Fürth
0
1
30.9 12:30
Sandhausen
0:1 (0:0)
Magdeburg
30.9 12:30

Sandhausen
Magdeburg
0
1
30.9 12:30
Hamburger SV
0:0 (0:0)
St. Pauli
30.9 12:30

Hamburger SV
St. Pauli
0
0
29.9 12:00
Paderborn
1:0 (1:0)
Erzgebirge Aue
29.9 12:00

Paderborn
Erzgebirge Aue
1
0
29.9 12:00
Heidenheim
3:2 (1:2)
Bochum
29.9 12:00

Heidenheim
Bochum
3
2
29.9 12:00
MSV Duisburg
1:3 (1:2)
Jahn Regensburg
29.9 12:00

MSV Duisburg
Jahn Regensburg
1
3
28.9 17:30
Arminia Bielefeld
1:3 (0:1)
Köln
28.9 17:30

Arminia Bielefeld
Köln
1
3
28.9 17:30
Holstein Kiel
4:2 (3:2)
Darmstadt 98
28.9 17:30

Holstein Kiel
Darmstadt 98
4
2
7. Round
27.9 19:30
Greuther Fürth
0:0 (0:0)
Hamburger SV
27.9 19:30

Greuther Fürth
Hamburger SV
0
0
26.9 17:30
Magdeburg
3:3 (0:1)
MSV Duisburg
26.9 17:30

Magdeburg
MSV Duisburg
3
3
26.9 17:30
Erzgebirge Aue
0:2 (0:1)
Sandhausen
26.9 17:30

Erzgebirge Aue
Sandhausen
0
2
26.9 17:30
St. Pauli
2:1 (1:1)
Paderborn
26.9 17:30

St. Pauli
Paderborn
2
1
26.9 17:30
Jahn Regensburg
2:1 (2:1)
Heidenheim
26.9 17:30

Jahn Regensburg
Heidenheim
2
1
25.9 17:30
Darmstadt 98
1:2 (0:0)
Arminia Bielefeld
25.9 17:30

Darmstadt 98
Arminia Bielefeld
1
2
25.9 17:30
Union Berlin
2:0 (0:0)
Holstein Kiel
25.9 17:30

Union Berlin
Holstein Kiel
2
0
25.9 17:30
Bochum
0:1 (0:1)
Dynamo Dresden
25.9 17:30

Bochum
Dynamo Dresden
0
1
25.9 17:30
Köln
2:1 (0:0)
Ingolstadt
25.9 17:30

Köln
Ingolstadt
2
1
6. Round
23.9 12:30
Paderborn
4:4 (2:1)
Magdeburg
23.9 12:30

Paderborn
Magdeburg
4
4
23.9 12:30
Heidenheim
2:0 (0:0)
Greuther Fürth
23.9 12:30

Heidenheim
Greuther Fürth
2
0
23.9 12:30
MSV Duisburg
1:2 (1:0)
Erzgebirge Aue
23.9 12:30

MSV Duisburg
Erzgebirge Aue
1
2
23.9 12:30
Hamburger SV
0:5 (0:3)
Jahn Regensburg
23.9 12:30

Hamburger SV
Jahn Regensburg
0
5
22.9 12:00
Dynamo Dresden
4:1 (1:1)
Darmstadt 98
22.9 12:00

Dynamo Dresden
Darmstadt 98
4
1
22.9 12:00
Arminia Bielefeld
1:1 (0:1)
Union Berlin
22.9 12:00

Arminia Bielefeld
Union Berlin
1
1
22.9 12:00
Holstein Kiel
2:2 (0:1)
Bochum
22.9 12:00

Holstein Kiel
Bochum
2
2
21.9 17:30
Sandhausen
0:2 (0:1)
Köln
21.9 17:30

Sandhausen
Köln
0
2
21.9 17:30
Ingolstadt
0:1 (0:0)
St. Pauli
21.9 17:30

Ingolstadt
St. Pauli
0
1
5. Round
17.9 19:30
Magdeburg
0:0 (0:0)
Arminia Bielefeld
17.9 19:30

Magdeburg
Arminia Bielefeld
0
0
16.9 12:30
Erzgebirge Aue
3:1 (2:1)
St. Pauli
16.9 12:30

Erzgebirge Aue
St. Pauli
3
1
16.9 12:30
Bochum
6:0 (3:0)
Ingolstadt
16.9 12:30

Bochum
Ingolstadt
6
0
16.9 12:30
Köln
3:5 (1:1)
Paderborn
16.9 12:30

Köln
Paderborn
3
5
15.9 12:00
Greuther Fürth
4:1 (0:0)
Holstein Kiel
15.9 12:00

Greuther Fürth
Holstein Kiel
4
1
15.9 12:00
Darmstadt 98
1:1 (0:0)
Sandhausen
15.9 12:00

Darmstadt 98
Sandhausen
1
1
15.9 12:00
Hamburger SV
3:2 (0:0)
Heidenheim
15.9 12:00

Hamburger SV
Heidenheim
3
2
14.9 17:30
Union Berlin
2:2 (1:0)
MSV Duisburg
14.9 17:30

Union Berlin
MSV Duisburg
2
2
14.9 17:30
Jahn Regensburg
0:2 (0:1)
Dynamo Dresden
14.9 17:30

Jahn Regensburg
Dynamo Dresden
0
2
4. Round
3.9 19:30
Holstein Kiel
2:1 (0:0)
Magdeburg
3.9 19:30

Holstein Kiel
Magdeburg
2
1
2.9 12:30
Heidenheim
0:1 (0:1)
Darmstadt 98
2.9 12:30

Heidenheim
Darmstadt 98
0
1
2.9 12:30
St. Pauli
3:5 (2:2)
Köln
2.9 12:30

St. Pauli
Köln
3
5
2.9 12:30
Sandhausen
0:0 (0:0)
Union Berlin
2.9 12:30

Sandhausen
Union Berlin
0
0
18.9 17:30
Dynamo Dresden
0:1 (0:0)
Hamburger SV
18.9 17:30

Dynamo Dresden
Hamburger SV
0
1
1.9 12:00
MSV Duisburg
0:1 (0:1)
Greuther Fürth
1.9 12:00

MSV Duisburg
Greuther Fürth
0
1
1.9 12:00
Arminia Bielefeld
5:3 (3:2)
Jahn Regensburg
1.9 12:00

Arminia Bielefeld
Jahn Regensburg
5
3
31.8 17:30
Paderborn
2:2 (0:1)
Bochum
31.8 17:30

Paderborn
Bochum
2
2
31.8 17:30
Ingolstadt
3:2 (1:1)
Erzgebirge Aue
31.8 17:30

Ingolstadt
Erzgebirge Aue
3
2
3. Round
27.8 19:30
Hamburger SV
3:0 (1:0)
Arminia Bielefeld
27.8 19:30

Hamburger SV
Arminia Bielefeld
3
0
26.8 12:30
Dynamo Dresden
1:3 (0:2)
Heidenheim
26.8 12:30

Dynamo Dresden
Heidenheim
1
3
26.8 12:30
Union Berlin
4:1 (2:0)
St. Pauli
26.8 12:30

Union Berlin
St. Pauli
4
1
26.8 12:30
Jahn Regensburg
0:0 (0:0)
Holstein Kiel
26.8 12:30

Jahn Regensburg
Holstein Kiel
0
0
25.8 12:00
Magdeburg
1:1 (1:1)
Ingolstadt
25.8 12:00

Magdeburg
Ingolstadt
1
1
25.8 12:00
Greuther Fürth
2:2 (0:0)
Paderborn
25.8 12:00

Greuther Fürth
Paderborn
2
2
25.8 12:00
Köln
3:1 (1:1)
Erzgebirge Aue
25.8 12:00

Köln
Erzgebirge Aue
3
1
24.8 17:30
Darmstadt 98
3:0 (0:0)
MSV Duisburg
24.8 17:30

Darmstadt 98
MSV Duisburg
3
0
24.8 17:30
Bochum
1:0 (0:0)
Sandhausen
24.8 17:30

Bochum
Sandhausen
1
0
2. Round
13.8 19:30
Köln
1:1 (1:0)
Union Berlin
13.8 19:30

Köln
Union Berlin
1
1
12.8 14:30
Erzgebirge Aue
0:0 (0:0)
Magdeburg
12.8 14:30

Erzgebirge Aue
Magdeburg
0
0
12.8 14:30
Holstein Kiel
1:1 (1:1)
Heidenheim
12.8 14:30

Holstein Kiel
Heidenheim
1
1
12.8 12:30
Sandhausen
0:3 (0:2)
Hamburger SV
12.8 12:30

Sandhausen
Hamburger SV
0
3
11.8 14:30
Arminia Bielefeld
2:1 (2:0)
Dynamo Dresden
11.8 14:30

Arminia Bielefeld
Dynamo Dresden
2
1
11.8 12:00
MSV Duisburg
0:2 (0:0)
Bochum
11.8 12:00

MSV Duisburg
Bochum
0
2
10.8 19:30
St. Pauli
2:0 (0:0)
Darmstadt 98
10.8 19:30

St. Pauli
Darmstadt 98
2
0
10.8 17:30
Paderborn
2:0 (1:0)
Jahn Regensburg
10.8 17:30

Paderborn
Jahn Regensburg
2
0
10.8 17:30
Ingolstadt
1:1 (0:0)
Greuther Fürth
10.8 17:30

Ingolstadt
Greuther Fürth
1
1
1. Round
6.8 19:30
Dynamo Dresden
1:0 (1:0)
MSV Duisburg
6.8 19:30

Dynamo Dresden
MSV Duisburg
1
0
5.8 14:30
Heidenheim
1:1 (1:1)
Arminia Bielefeld
5.8 14:30

Heidenheim
Arminia Bielefeld
1
1
5.8 14:30
Darmstadt 98
1:0 (0:0)
Paderborn
5.8 14:30

Darmstadt 98
Paderborn
1
0
5.8 14:30
Union Berlin
1:0 (0:0)
Erzgebirge Aue
5.8 14:30

Union Berlin
Erzgebirge Aue
1
0
5.8 12:30
Magdeburg
1:2 (1:1)
St. Pauli
5.8 12:30

Magdeburg
St. Pauli
1
2
4.8 14:30
Greuther Fürth
3:1 (0:0)
Sandhausen
4.8 14:30

Greuther Fürth
Sandhausen
3
1
4.8 14:30
Jahn Regensburg
2:1 (1:1)
Ingolstadt
4.8 14:30

Jahn Regensburg
Ingolstadt
2
1
4.8 12:00
Bochum
0:2 (0:1)
Köln
4.8 12:00

Bochum
Köln
0
2
3.8 19:30
Hamburger SV
0:3 (0:0)
Holstein Kiel
3.8 19:30

Hamburger SV
Holstein Kiel
0
3