Champions league
Europa League
Premier League (7)
Championship (11)
League One (12)
League Two (12)
Primera Division (4)
Segunda Division (4)
1.Bundesliga (6)
2.Bundesliga (3)
Serie A (2)
Serie B (4)
Ligue 2 (1)
Ligue 1 (1)
Eredivisie (4)
Eerste Divisie
Jupiler League (4)
Primeira Liga (4)
Allsvenskan
Superettan
Veikkausliiga
Eliteserien
Serie A
CSL
Premier League
Süper lig (5)
Super League (3)
Super League (2)
Bundesliga (3)
Superliga (1)
MLS
1.HNL (2)
1.liga (5)
Otp Bank Liga (6)
Premiership (3)
1.SNL
Pricing Plans
Pay per period
Days Sale Price
30 96 EUR
 72 EUR*

90 -17% 270 EUR
 176 EUR*

180 -25% 585 EUR
 381 EUR*

*Offer ends 16.12.2018 23:00

Premier League

Matches: 134

Home team: 57 (43%)
Away team: 39 (29%)
Draws: 38 (28%)

OVER/UNDER

OVER 1,5: 64%
OVER 2,5: 42%
OVER 3,5: 13%

Home team

OVER 0,5: 93 (69%)
OVER 1,5: 45 (34%)
OVER 2,5: 16 (12%)

Away team

OVER 0,5: 84 (63%)
OVER 1,5: 29 (22%)
OVER 2,5: 10 (7%)
Match review Premier League
17. Round
9.12 15:00
Zenit
1:2 (0:1)
Rubin Kazan
9.12 15:00

Zenit
Rubin Kazan
1
2
9.12 15:00
Krasnodar
1:1 (1:1)
Ufa
9.12 15:00

Krasnodar
Ufa
1
1
9.12 15:00
Dinamo Moskva
4:0 (2:0)
Ural
9.12 15:00

Dinamo Moskva
Ural
4
0
8.12 15:00
Anzhi
0:3 (0:1)
Spartak Moskva
8.12 15:00

Anzhi
Spartak Moskva
0
3
8.12 15:00
Lokomotiv Moskva
2:1 (0:1)
Orenburg
8.12 15:00

Lokomotiv Moskva
Orenburg
2
1
8.12 15:00
CSKA Moskva
2:1 (2:0)
Yenisey
8.12 15:00

CSKA Moskva
Yenisey
2
1
8.12 15:00
Krylya Sovetov
1:0 (1:0)
Rostov
8.12 15:00

Krylya Sovetov
Rostov
1
0
16. Round
3.12 15:00
Arsenal Tula
4:2 (2:1)
Zenit
3.12 15:00

Arsenal Tula
Zenit
4
2
2.12 15:00
Spartak Moskva
2:1 (2:0)
Lokomotiv Moskva
2.12 15:00

Spartak Moskva
Lokomotiv Moskva
2
1
2.12 15:00
Rostov
0:0 (0:0)
CSKA Moskva
2.12 15:00

Rostov
CSKA Moskva
0
0
2.12 15:00
Krasnodar
2:0 (0:0)
Ural
2.12 15:00

Krasnodar
Ural
2
0
1.12 15:00
Anzhi
0:0 (0:0)
Ufa
1.12 15:00

Anzhi
Ufa
0
0
1.12 15:00
Yenisey
1:1 (0:0)
Akhmat Grozny
1.12 15:00

Yenisey
Akhmat Grozny
1
1
30.11 15:00
Rubin Kazan
1:1 (0:0)
Dinamo Moskva
30.11 15:00

Rubin Kazan
Dinamo Moskva
1
1
15. Round
25.11 15:00
Zenit
2:0 (0:0)
Rostov
25.11 15:00

Zenit
Rostov
2
0
25.11 15:00
Krasnodar
3:0 (0:0)
Arsenal Tula
25.11 15:00

Krasnodar
Arsenal Tula
3
0
25.11 15:00
Spartak Moskva
3:1 (0:0)
Krylya Sovetov
25.11 15:00

Spartak Moskva
Krylya Sovetov
3
1
24.11 15:00
Anzhi
1:1 (0:0)
Rubin Kazan
24.11 15:00

Anzhi
Rubin Kazan
1
1
24.11 15:00
Orenburg
1:0 (0:0)
Ufa
24.11 15:00

Orenburg
Ufa
1
0
24.11 15:00
Dinamo Moskva
1:2 (0:0)
Yenisey
24.11 15:00

Dinamo Moskva
Yenisey
1
2
23.11 15:00
Lokomotiv Moskva
1:2 (0:0)
Ural
23.11 15:00

Lokomotiv Moskva
Ural
1
2
23.11 15:00
Akhmat Grozny
0:2 (0:0)
CSKA Moskva
23.11 15:00

Akhmat Grozny
CSKA Moskva
0
2
14. Round
11.11 14:00
CSKA Moskva
2:0 (0:0)
Zenit
11.11 14:00

CSKA Moskva
Zenit
2
0
11.11 14:00
Rubin Kazan
0:0 (0:0)
Lokomotiv Moskva
11.11 14:00

Rubin Kazan
Lokomotiv Moskva
0
0
11.11 14:00
Krasnodar
3:0 (0:0)
Yenisey
11.11 14:00

Krasnodar
Yenisey
3
0
11.11 14:00
Ufa
2:0 (0:0)
Spartak Moskva
11.11 14:00

Ufa
Spartak Moskva
2
0
10.11 14:00
Rostov
0:0 (0:0)
Dinamo Moskva
10.11 14:00

Rostov
Dinamo Moskva
0
0
10.11 14:00
Krylya Sovetov
1:2 (0:0)
Akhmat Grozny
10.11 14:00

Krylya Sovetov
Akhmat Grozny
1
2
10.11 14:00
Ural
2:1 (0:0)
Orenburg
10.11 14:00

Ural
Orenburg
2
1
9.11 14:00
Arsenal Tula
2:0 (0:0)
Anzhi
9.11 14:00

Arsenal Tula
Anzhi
2
0
13. Round
5.11 15:00
Anzhi
2:1 (0:0)
Yenisey
5.11 15:00

Anzhi
Yenisey
2
1
5.11 15:00
Ufa
1:2 (0:0)
Krylya Sovetov
5.11 15:00

Ufa
Krylya Sovetov
1
2
5.11 15:00
Orenburg
1:0 (0:0)
Rubin Kazan
5.11 15:00

Orenburg
Rubin Kazan
1
0
4.11 15:00
Spartak Moskva
1:2 (0:0)
Ural
4.11 15:00

Spartak Moskva
Ural
1
2
4.11 15:00
Krasnodar
2:2 (0:0)
Rostov
4.11 15:00

Krasnodar
Rostov
2
2
4.11 15:00
Zenit
1:0 (0:0)
Akhmat Grozny
4.11 15:00

Zenit
Akhmat Grozny
1
0
3.11 15:00
Dinamo Moskva
0:0 (0:0)
CSKA Moskva
3.11 15:00

Dinamo Moskva
CSKA Moskva
0
0
3.11 15:00
Lokomotiv Moskva
3:1 (1:1)
Arsenal Tula
3.11 15:00

Lokomotiv Moskva
Arsenal Tula
3
1
12. Round
29.10 15:00
Rubin Kazan
1:1 (0:0)
Spartak Moskva
29.10 15:00

Rubin Kazan
Spartak Moskva
1
1
29.10 15:00
Krylya Sovetov
0:1 (0:0)
Zenit
29.10 15:00

Krylya Sovetov
Zenit
0
1
28.10 15:00
CSKA Moskva
1:2 (0:0)
Krasnodar
28.10 15:00

CSKA Moskva
Krasnodar
1
2
28.10 15:00
Akhmat Grozny
0:0 (0:0)
Dinamo Moskva
28.10 15:00

Akhmat Grozny
Dinamo Moskva
0
0
28.10 15:00
Yenisey
0:3 (0:0)
Lokomotiv Moskva
28.10 15:00

Yenisey
Lokomotiv Moskva
0
3
27.10 15:00
Rostov
1:0 (0:0)
Anzhi
27.10 15:00

Rostov
Anzhi
1
0
27.10 15:00
Arsenal Tula
2:2 (0:0)
Orenburg
27.10 15:00

Arsenal Tula
Orenburg
2
2
27.10 15:00
Ural
1:1 (0:0)
Ufa
27.10 15:00

Ural
Ufa
1
1
11. Round
21.10 15:00
Krasnodar
0:1 (0:0)
Akhmat Grozny
21.10 15:00

Krasnodar
Akhmat Grozny
0
1
21.10 15:00
Spartak Moskva
2:3 (0:0)
Arsenal Tula
21.10 15:00

Spartak Moskva
Arsenal Tula
2
3
21.10 15:00
Dinamo Moskva
1:0 (0:0)
Zenit
21.10 15:00

Dinamo Moskva
Zenit
1
0
20.10 15:00
Ufa
0:0 (0:0)
Rubin Kazan
20.10 15:00

Ufa
Rubin Kazan
0
0
20.10 15:00
Ural
1:1 (0:0)
Krylya Sovetov
20.10 15:00

Ural
Krylya Sovetov
1
1
20.10 15:00
Orenburg
0:0 (0:0)
Yenisey
20.10 15:00

Orenburg
Yenisey
0
0
19.10 15:00
Lokomotiv Moskva
2:1 (0:0)
Rostov
19.10 15:00

Lokomotiv Moskva
Rostov
2
1
19.10 15:00
Anzhi
0:2 (0:0)
CSKA Moskva
19.10 15:00

Anzhi
CSKA Moskva
0
2
10. Round
7.10 15:00
CSKA Moskva
0:1 (0:0)
Lokomotiv Moskva
7.10 15:00

CSKA Moskva
Lokomotiv Moskva
0
1
7.10 15:00
Zenit
2:1 (0:0)
Krasnodar
7.10 15:00

Zenit
Krasnodar
2
1
7.10 15:00
Akhmat Grozny
0:0 (0:0)
Anzhi
7.10 15:00

Akhmat Grozny
Anzhi
0
0
7.10 15:00
Yenisey
2:3 (0:0)
Spartak Moskva
7.10 15:00

Yenisey
Spartak Moskva
2
3
5.10 15:00
Rubin Kazan
1:0 (0:0)
Ural
5.10 15:00

Rubin Kazan
Ural
1
0
5.10 15:00
Rostov
0:1 (0:0)
Orenburg
5.10 15:00

Rostov
Orenburg
0
1
5.10 15:00
Krylya Sovetov
1:0 (0:0)
Dinamo Moskva
5.10 15:00

Krylya Sovetov
Dinamo Moskva
1
0
5.10 15:00
Arsenal Tula
1:1 (0:0)
Ufa
5.10 15:00

Arsenal Tula
Ufa
1
1
9. Round
1.10 15:00
Rubin Kazan
2:1 (0:0)
Krylya Sovetov
1.10 15:00

Rubin Kazan
Krylya Sovetov
2
1
30.9 15:00
Spartak Moskva
0:1 (0:0)
Rostov
30.9 15:00

Spartak Moskva
Rostov
0
1
30.9 15:00
Krasnodar
3:0 (0:0)
Dinamo Moskva
30.9 15:00

Krasnodar
Dinamo Moskva
3
0
30.9 15:00
Anzhi
2:1 (0:0)
Zenit
30.9 15:00

Anzhi
Zenit
2
1
29.9 15:00
Lokomotiv Moskva
2:0 (0:0)
Akhmat Grozny
29.9 15:00

Lokomotiv Moskva
Akhmat Grozny
2
0
29.9 15:00
Ufa
2:1 (0:0)
Yenisey
29.9 15:00

Ufa
Yenisey
2
1
29.9 15:00
Ural
2:1 (0:0)
Arsenal Tula
29.9 15:00

Ural
Arsenal Tula
2
1
28.9 15:00
Orenburg
0:1 (0:0)
CSKA Moskva
28.9 15:00

Orenburg
CSKA Moskva
0
1
8. Round
24.9 15:00
Krylya Sovetov
0:3 (0:0)
Krasnodar
24.9 15:00

Krylya Sovetov
Krasnodar
0
3
23.9 15:00
CSKA Moskva
1:1 (0:0)
Spartak Moskva
23.9 15:00

CSKA Moskva
Spartak Moskva
1
1
23.9 15:00
Zenit
5:3 (0:0)
Lokomotiv Moskva
23.9 15:00

Zenit
Lokomotiv Moskva
5
3
22.9 15:00
Akhmat Grozny
1:1 (0:0)
Orenburg
22.9 15:00

Akhmat Grozny
Orenburg
1
1
22.9 15:00
Rostov
0:0 (0:0)
Ufa
22.9 15:00

Rostov
Ufa
0
0
22.9 15:00
Arsenal Tula
2:2 (0:0)
Rubin Kazan
22.9 15:00

Arsenal Tula
Rubin Kazan
2
2
22.9 15:00
Dinamo Moskva
0:1 (0:0)
Anzhi
22.9 15:00

Dinamo Moskva
Anzhi
0
1
22.9 15:00
Yenisey
1:2 (0:0)
Ural
22.9 15:00

Yenisey
Ural
1
2
7. Round
17.9 16:00
Ural
1:1 (0:0)
Rostov
17.9 16:00

Ural
Rostov
1
1
16.9 16:00
Spartak Moskva
1:2 (0:0)
Akhmat Grozny
16.9 16:00

Spartak Moskva
Akhmat Grozny
1
2
16.9 16:00
Anzhi
0:4 (0:0)
Krasnodar
16.9 16:00

Anzhi
Krasnodar
0
4
16.9 16:00
Orenburg
1:2 (0:0)
Zenit
16.9 16:00

Orenburg
Zenit
1
2
15.9 16:00
Arsenal Tula
4:0 (0:0)
Krylya Sovetov
15.9 16:00

Arsenal Tula
Krylya Sovetov
4
0
15.9 16:00
Ufa
0:3 (0:0)
CSKA Moskva
15.9 16:00

Ufa
CSKA Moskva
0
3
15.9 16:00
Rubin Kazan
1:0 (0:0)
Yenisey
15.9 16:00

Rubin Kazan
Yenisey
1
0
14.9 16:00
Lokomotiv Moskva
1:1 (0:0)
Dinamo Moskva
14.9 16:00

Lokomotiv Moskva
Dinamo Moskva
1
1
6. Round
2.9 16:00
Akhmat Grozny
2:1 (0:0)
Ufa
2.9 16:00

Akhmat Grozny
Ufa
2
1
2.9 16:00
Zenit
0:0 (0:0)
Spartak Moskva
2.9 16:00

Zenit
Spartak Moskva
0
0
2.9 16:00
Dinamo Moskva
2:0 (0:0)
Orenburg
2.9 16:00

Dinamo Moskva
Orenburg
2
0
2.9 16:00
Yenisey
0:0 (0:0)
Arsenal Tula
2.9 16:00

Yenisey
Arsenal Tula
0
0
1.9 16:00
Krasnodar
2:1 (0:0)
Lokomotiv Moskva
1.9 16:00

Krasnodar
Lokomotiv Moskva
2
1
1.9 16:00
CSKA Moskva
4:0 (0:0)
Ural
1.9 16:00

CSKA Moskva
Ural
4
0
1.9 16:00
Krylya Sovetov
1:0 (0:0)
Anzhi
1.9 16:00

Krylya Sovetov
Anzhi
1
0
31.8 16:00
Rostov
1:1 (0:0)
Rubin Kazan
31.8 16:00

Rostov
Rubin Kazan
1
1
5. Round
27.8 14:00
Yenisey
1:0 (0:0)
Krylya Sovetov
27.8 14:00

Yenisey
Krylya Sovetov
1
0
26.8 14:00
Lokomotiv Moskva
2:1 (0:0)
Anzhi
26.8 14:00

Lokomotiv Moskva
Anzhi
2
1
26.8 14:00
Ufa
0:2 (0:0)
Zenit
26.8 14:00

Ufa
Zenit
0
2
26.8 14:00
Orenburg
1:1 (0:0)
Krasnodar
26.8 14:00

Orenburg
Krasnodar
1
1
25.8 14:00
Spartak Moskva
2:1 (0:0)
Dinamo Moskva
25.8 14:00

Spartak Moskva
Dinamo Moskva
2
1
25.8 14:00
Rubin Kazan
1:1 (0:0)
CSKA Moskva
25.8 14:00

Rubin Kazan
CSKA Moskva
1
1
25.8 14:00
Ural
2:1 (0:0)
Akhmat Grozny
25.8 14:00

Ural
Akhmat Grozny
2
1
24.8 14:00
Arsenal Tula
0:1 (0:0)
Rostov
24.8 14:00

Arsenal Tula
Rostov
0
1
4. Round
20.8 17:30
Dinamo Moskva
3:0 (0:0)
Ufa
20.8 17:30

Dinamo Moskva
Ufa
3
0
19.8 19:30
Rostov
4:0 (2:0)
Yenisey
19.8 19:30

Rostov
Yenisey
4
0
19.8 17:00
Zenit
4:1 (2:1)
Ural
19.8 17:00

Zenit
Ural
4
1
19.8 14:30
Krylya Sovetov
0:1 (0:1)
Lokomotiv Moskva
19.8 14:30

Krylya Sovetov
Lokomotiv Moskva
0
1
18.8 19:30
Akhmat Grozny
1:1 (0:0)
Rubin Kazan
18.8 19:30

Akhmat Grozny
Rubin Kazan
1
1
18.8 17:00
Krasnodar
0:1 (0:0)
Spartak Moskva
18.8 17:00

Krasnodar
Spartak Moskva
0
1
18.8 14:30
CSKA Moskva
3:0 (1:0)
Arsenal Tula
18.8 14:30

CSKA Moskva
Arsenal Tula
3
0
17.8 17:30
Anzhi
1:3 (1:0)
Orenburg
17.8 17:30

Anzhi
Orenburg
1
3
3. Round
13.8 18:00
Rubin Kazan
0:1 (0:0)
Zenit
13.8 18:00

Rubin Kazan
Zenit
0
1
13.8 15:30
Ufa
0:1 (0:0)
Krasnodar
13.8 15:30

Ufa
Krasnodar
0
1
12.8 14:30
Arsenal Tula
3:1 (0:1)
Akhmat Grozny
12.8 14:30

Arsenal Tula
Akhmat Grozny
3
1
12.8 12:00
Orenburg
1:0 (0:0)
Lokomotiv Moskva
12.8 12:00

Orenburg
Lokomotiv Moskva
1
0
11.8 19:30
Rostov
0:1 (0:1)
Krylya Sovetov
11.8 19:30

Rostov
Krylya Sovetov
0
1
11.8 17:00
Spartak Moskva
1:0 (0:0)
Anzhi
11.8 17:00

Spartak Moskva
Anzhi
1
0
11.8 14:30
Yenisey
1:1 (0:0)
CSKA Moskva
11.8 14:30

Yenisey
CSKA Moskva
1
1
10.8 15:30
Ural
1:1 (0:0)
Dinamo Moskva
10.8 15:30

Ural
Dinamo Moskva
1
1
2. Round
6.8 15:00
Ufa
3:0 (1:0)
Anzhi
6.8 15:00

Ufa
Anzhi
3
0
5.8 15:00
Akhmat Grozny
1:0 (0:0)
Yenisey
5.8 15:00

Akhmat Grozny
Yenisey
1
0
5.8 15:00
CSKA Moskva
0:1 (0:1)
Rostov
5.8 15:00

CSKA Moskva
Rostov
0
1
5.8 15:00
Krylya Sovetov
0:3 (0:3)
Orenburg
5.8 15:00

Krylya Sovetov
Orenburg
0
3
4.8 15:00
Lokomotiv Moskva
0:0 (0:0)
Spartak Moskva
4.8 15:00

Lokomotiv Moskva
Spartak Moskva
0
0
4.8 15:00
Zenit
1:0 (0:0)
Arsenal Tula
4.8 15:00

Zenit
Arsenal Tula
1
0
4.8 15:00
Ural
1:2 (1:0)
Krasnodar
4.8 15:00

Ural
Krasnodar
1
2
3.8 15:00
Dinamo Moskva
1:1 (1:0)
Rubin Kazan
3.8 15:00

Dinamo Moskva
Rubin Kazan
1
1
1. Round
31.7 14:00
Krylya Sovetov
0:0 (0:0)
CSKA Moskva
31.7 14:00

Krylya Sovetov
CSKA Moskva
0
0
30.7 14:00
Ufa
0:0 (0:0)
Lokomotiv Moskva
30.7 14:00

Ufa
Lokomotiv Moskva
0
0
29.7 14:00
Rubin Kazan
2:1 (2:1)
Krasnodar
29.7 14:00

Rubin Kazan
Krasnodar
2
1
29.7 14:00
Arsenal Tula
0:0 (0:0)
Dinamo Moskva
29.7 14:00

Arsenal Tula
Dinamo Moskva
0
0
29.7 14:00
Yenisey
0:2 (0:0)
Zenit
29.7 14:00

Yenisey
Zenit
0
2
28.7 14:00
Rostov
1:0 (1:0)
Akhmat Grozny
28.7 14:00

Rostov
Akhmat Grozny
1
0
28.7 14:00
Spartak Moskva
1:0 (1:0)
Orenburg
28.7 14:00

Spartak Moskva
Orenburg
1
0
28.7 14:00
Ural
0:1 (0:0)
Anzhi
28.7 14:00

Ural
Anzhi
0
1