Champions league
Europa League
Premier League
Championship
League One
League Two
Primera Division
Segunda Division
1.Bundesliga
2.Bundesliga
Serie A
Serie B
Ligue 2
Ligue 1
Eredivisie
Jupiler League
Primeira Liga
Allsvenskan
Veikkausliiga
Eliteserien
Serie A
Premier League (3)
Süper lig
Super League
Super League
Bundesliga
Superliga
MLS (8)
1.HNL
1.liga
Otp Bank Liga
Premiership
1.SNL
Pricing Plans
Pay per period
Days Sale Price
30 72 EUR
90 -17% 220 EUR
180 -25% 549 EUR
365 -33% 1000 EUR
Promo code:

Ligue 2

Matches: 382

Home team: 152 (40%)
Away team: 119 (31%)
Draws: 111 (29%)

OVER/UNDER

OVER 1,5: 62%
OVER 2,5: 38%
OVER 3,5: 20%

Home team

OVER 0,5: 256 (67%)
OVER 1,5: 122 (32%)
OVER 2,5: 49 (13%)

Away team

OVER 0,5: 230 (60%)
OVER 1,5: 107 (28%)
OVER 2,5: 41 (11%)
Match review Ligue 2
Play off
24.5 17:00
Troyes
1:1 (1:1)
Lens
24.5 17:00

Troyes
Lens
1
1
21.5 19:45
Paris
1:1 (1:1)
Lens
21.5 19:45

Paris
Lens
1
1
38. Round
17.5 19:45
Troyes
0:0 (0:0)
Ajaccio
17.5 19:45

Troyes
Ajaccio
0
0
17.5 19:45
Sochaux
3:1 (1:0)
Grenoble Foot 38
17.5 19:45

Sochaux
Grenoble Foot 38
3
1
17.5 19:45
Paris
1:0 (1:0)
Gazélec Ajaccio
17.5 19:45

Paris
Gazélec Ajaccio
1
0
17.5 19:45
Niort
1:0 (1:0)
Red Star
17.5 19:45

Niort
Red Star
1
0
17.5 19:45
Metz
1:0 (1:0)
Brest
17.5 19:45

Metz
Brest
1
0
17.5 19:45
Lens
5:2 (3:1)
Orléans
17.5 19:45

Lens
Orléans
5
2
17.5 19:45
Le Havre
2:3 (1:2)
Lorient
17.5 19:45

Le Havre
Lorient
2
3
17.5 19:45
Châteauroux
2:2 (1:1)
Clermont
17.5 19:45

Châteauroux
Clermont
2
2
17.5 19:45
Béziers
3:0 (3:0)
Nancy
17.5 19:45

Béziers
Nancy
3
0
17.5 19:45
Auxerre
1:1 (1:0)
Valenciennes
17.5 19:45

Auxerre
Valenciennes
1
1
37. Round
10.5 19:45
Valenciennes
1:0 (0:0)
Le Havre
10.5 19:45

Valenciennes
Le Havre
1
0
10.5 19:45
Red Star
0:1 (0:1)
Paris
10.5 19:45

Red Star
Paris
0
1
10.5 19:45
Orléans
0:0 (0:0)
Béziers
10.5 19:45

Orléans
Béziers
0
0
10.5 19:45
Nancy
1:0 (1:0)
Metz
10.5 19:45

Nancy
Metz
1
0
10.5 19:45
Lorient
0:0 (0:0)
Sochaux
10.5 19:45

Lorient
Sochaux
0
0
10.5 19:45
Grenoble Foot 38
0:0 (0:0)
Auxerre
10.5 19:45

Grenoble Foot 38
Auxerre
0
0
10.5 19:45
Clermont
2:4 (2:2)
Troyes
10.5 19:45

Clermont
Troyes
2
4
10.5 19:45
Brest
3:0 (2:0)
Niort
10.5 19:45

Brest
Niort
3
0
10.5 19:45
Gazélec Ajaccio
1:2 (0:1)
Châteauroux
10.5 19:45

Gazélec Ajaccio
Châteauroux
1
2
10.5 19:45
Ajaccio
0:2 (0:1)
Lens
10.5 19:45

Ajaccio
Lens
0
2
36. Round
6.5 19:45
Niort
2:2 (1:1)
Lorient
6.5 19:45

Niort
Lorient
2
2
4.5 14:00
Lens
1:0 (0:0)
Clermont
4.5 14:00

Lens
Clermont
1
0
3.5 19:00
Troyes
2:1 (1:1)
Nancy
3.5 19:00

Troyes
Nancy
2
1
3.5 19:00
Sochaux
1:2 (0:1)
Red Star
3.5 19:00

Sochaux
Red Star
1
2
3.5 19:00
Paris
1:0 (0:0)
Grenoble Foot 38
3.5 19:00

Paris
Grenoble Foot 38
1
0
3.5 19:00
Metz
3:0 (3:0)
Valenciennes
3.5 19:00

Metz
Valenciennes
3
0
3.5 19:00
Le Havre
2:2 (1:2)
Gazélec Ajaccio
3.5 19:00

Le Havre
Gazélec Ajaccio
2
2
3.5 19:00
Béziers
1:0 (0:0)
Brest
3.5 19:00

Béziers
Brest
1
0
3.5 19:00
Auxerre
1:2 (0:1)
Châteauroux
3.5 19:00

Auxerre
Châteauroux
1
2
3.5 19:00
Ajaccio
1:0 (0:0)
Orléans
3.5 19:00

Ajaccio
Orléans
1
0
35. Round
29.4 19:45
Lorient
2:2 (0:1)
Auxerre
29.4 19:45

Lorient
Auxerre
2
2
27.4 14:00
Brest
2:0 (2:0)
Lens
27.4 14:00

Brest
Lens
2
0
26.4 19:00
Valenciennes
1:2 (1:0)
Niort
26.4 19:00

Valenciennes
Niort
1
2
26.4 19:00
Red Star
1:2 (1:1)
Metz
26.4 19:00

Red Star
Metz
1
2
26.4 19:00
Orléans
0:1 (0:0)
Troyes
26.4 19:00

Orléans
Troyes
0
1
26.4 19:00
Nancy
1:0 (0:0)
Ajaccio
26.4 19:00

Nancy
Ajaccio
1
0
26.4 19:00
Grenoble Foot 38
4:2 (1:2)
Béziers
26.4 19:00

Grenoble Foot 38
Béziers
4
2
26.4 19:00
Clermont
1:1 (0:0)
Paris
26.4 19:00

Clermont
Paris
1
1
26.4 19:00
Châteauroux
1:0 (0:0)
Le Havre
26.4 19:00

Châteauroux
Le Havre
1
0
26.4 19:00
Gazélec Ajaccio
0:2 (0:1)
Sochaux
26.4 19:00

Gazélec Ajaccio
Sochaux
0
2
34. Round
23.4 19:00
Troyes
2:0 (1:0)
Red Star
23.4 19:00

Troyes
Red Star
2
0
23.4 19:00
Sochaux
0:0 (0:0)
Châteauroux
23.4 19:00

Sochaux
Châteauroux
0
0
23.4 19:00
Niort
1:1 (0:1)
Gazélec Ajaccio
23.4 19:00

Niort
Gazélec Ajaccio
1
1
23.4 19:00
Nancy
1:0 (0:0)
Orléans
23.4 19:00

Nancy
Orléans
1
0
23.4 19:00
Metz
1:1 (1:1)
Grenoble Foot 38
23.4 19:00

Metz
Grenoble Foot 38
1
1
23.4 19:00
Lens
0:1 (0:1)
Lorient
23.4 19:00

Lens
Lorient
0
1
23.4 19:00
Béziers
1:1 (0:0)
Clermont
23.4 19:00

Béziers
Clermont
1
1
23.4 19:00
Auxerre
0:1 (0:0)
Le Havre
23.4 19:00

Auxerre
Le Havre
0
1
23.4 19:00
Ajaccio
0:2 (0:1)
Brest
23.4 19:00

Ajaccio
Brest
0
2
22.4 19:45
Paris
0:0 (0:0)
Valenciennes
22.4 19:45

Paris
Valenciennes
0
0
33. Round
20.4 14:00
Grenoble Foot 38
0:2 (0:1)
Lens
20.4 14:00

Grenoble Foot 38
Lens
0
2
19.4 19:00
Valenciennes
5:6 (3:2)
Béziers
19.4 19:00

Valenciennes
Béziers
5
6
19.4 19:00
Red Star
1:1 (1:0)
Nancy
19.4 19:00

Red Star
Nancy
1
1
19.4 19:00
Lorient
0:3 (0:2)
Troyes
19.4 19:00

Lorient
Troyes
0
3
19.4 19:00
Le Havre
2:1 (1:1)
Paris
19.4 19:00

Le Havre
Paris
2
1
19.4 19:00
Clermont
0:0 (0:0)
Ajaccio
19.4 19:00

Clermont
Ajaccio
0
0
19.4 19:00
Châteauroux
2:1 (0:1)
Niort
19.4 19:00

Châteauroux
Niort
2
1
19.4 19:00
Brest
3:1 (1:0)
Orléans
19.4 19:00

Brest
Orléans
3
1
19.4 19:00
Auxerre
1:0 (1:0)
Sochaux
19.4 19:00

Auxerre
Sochaux
1
0
19.4 19:00
Gazélec Ajaccio
0:2 (0:0)
Metz
19.4 19:00

Gazélec Ajaccio
Metz
0
2
32. Round
15.4 19:45
Paris
2:2 (0:1)
Lorient
15.4 19:45

Paris
Lorient
2
2
12.4 19:00
Lens
0:0 (0:0)
Valenciennes
12.4 19:00

Lens
Valenciennes
0
0
12.4 19:00
Troyes
1:0 (1:0)
Gazélec Ajaccio
12.4 19:00

Troyes
Gazélec Ajaccio
1
0
12.4 19:00
Sochaux
1:3 (0:2)
Le Havre
12.4 19:00

Sochaux
Le Havre
1
3
12.4 19:00
Orléans
2:1 (0:1)
Clermont
12.4 19:00

Orléans
Clermont
2
1
12.4 19:00
Niort
0:0 (0:0)
Auxerre
12.4 19:00

Niort
Auxerre
0
0
12.4 19:00
Nancy
2:3 (1:1)
Brest
12.4 19:00

Nancy
Brest
2
3
12.4 19:00
Metz
2:1 (2:0)
Châteauroux
12.4 19:00

Metz
Châteauroux
2
1
12.4 19:00
Béziers
1:3 (0:1)
Red Star
12.4 19:00

Béziers
Red Star
1
3
12.4 19:00
Ajaccio
1:2 (0:0)
Grenoble Foot 38
12.4 19:00

Ajaccio
Grenoble Foot 38
1
2
31. Round
8.4 19:45
Châteauroux
0:0 (0:0)
Lens
8.4 19:45

Châteauroux
Lens
0
0
6.4 14:00
Auxerre
0:0 (0:0)
Metz
6.4 14:00

Auxerre
Metz
0
0
5.4 19:00
Valenciennes
0:1 (0:0)
Troyes
5.4 19:00

Valenciennes
Troyes
0
1
5.4 19:00
Sochaux
1:0 (1:0)
Paris
5.4 19:00

Sochaux
Paris
1
0
5.4 19:00
Red Star
0:2 (0:1)
Brest
5.4 19:00

Red Star
Brest
0
2
5.4 19:00
Lorient
3:1 (1:0)
Béziers
5.4 19:00

Lorient
Béziers
3
1
5.4 19:00
Le Havre
0:0 (0:0)
Niort
5.4 19:00

Le Havre
Niort
0
0
5.4 19:00
Grenoble Foot 38
0:4 (0:1)
Orléans
5.4 19:00

Grenoble Foot 38
Orléans
0
4
5.4 19:00
Clermont
2:3 (1:1)
Nancy
5.4 19:00

Clermont
Nancy
2
3
5.4 19:00
Gazélec Ajaccio
1:0 (0:0)
Ajaccio
5.4 19:00

Gazélec Ajaccio
Ajaccio
1
0
30. Round
1.4 19:45
Lens
0:0 (0:0)
Le Havre
1.4 19:45

Lens
Le Havre
0
0
31.3 12:00
Metz
2:1 (1:0)
Lorient
31.3 12:00

Metz
Lorient
2
1
29.3 19:00
Troyes
2:1 (1:0)
Grenoble Foot 38
29.3 19:00

Troyes
Grenoble Foot 38
2
1
29.3 19:00
Paris
3:0 (1:0)
Auxerre
29.3 19:00

Paris
Auxerre
3
0
29.3 19:00
Orléans
2:2 (2:2)
Red Star
29.3 19:00

Orléans
Red Star
2
2
29.3 19:00
Niort
0:1 (0:0)
Sochaux
29.3 19:00

Niort
Sochaux
0
1
29.3 19:00
Nancy
0:2 (0:1)
Valenciennes
29.3 19:00

Nancy
Valenciennes
0
2
29.3 19:00
Brest
0:0 (0:0)
Clermont
29.3 19:00

Brest
Clermont
0
0
29.3 19:00
Béziers
0:0 (0:0)
Gazélec Ajaccio
29.3 19:00

Béziers
Gazélec Ajaccio
0
0
29.3 19:00
Ajaccio
1:1 (0:0)
Châteauroux
29.3 19:00

Ajaccio
Châteauroux
1
1
29. Round
18.3 19:45
Gazélec Ajaccio
1:0 (1:0)
Lens
18.3 19:45

Gazélec Ajaccio
Lens
1
0
16.3 14:00
Lorient
1:1 (0:0)
Brest
16.3 14:00

Lorient
Brest
1
1
15.3 19:00
Valenciennes
1:4 (0:2)
Orléans
15.3 19:00

Valenciennes
Orléans
1
4
15.3 19:00
Sochaux
0:0 (0:0)
Troyes
15.3 19:00

Sochaux
Troyes
0
0
15.3 19:00
Red Star
0:4 (0:1)
Clermont
15.3 19:00

Red Star
Clermont
0
4
15.3 19:00
Niort
0:3 (0:1)
Metz
15.3 19:00

Niort
Metz
0
3
15.3 19:00
Le Havre
3:1 (2:0)
Ajaccio
15.3 19:00

Le Havre
Ajaccio
3
1
15.3 19:00
Grenoble Foot 38
1:0 (0:0)
Nancy
15.3 19:00

Grenoble Foot 38
Nancy
1
0
15.3 19:00
Châteauroux
0:1 (0:0)
Paris
15.3 19:00

Châteauroux
Paris
0
1
15.3 19:00
Béziers
1:0 (0:0)
Auxerre
15.3 19:00

Béziers
Auxerre
1
0
28. Round
11.3 19:45
Metz
1:1 (0:0)
Sochaux
11.3 19:45

Metz
Sochaux
1
1
9.3 14:00
Lens
2:0 (1:0)
Auxerre
9.3 14:00

Lens
Auxerre
2
0
8.3 19:00
Troyes
1:0 (0:0)
Châteauroux
8.3 19:00

Troyes
Châteauroux
1
0
8.3 19:00
Paris
0:0 (0:0)
Niort
8.3 19:00

Paris
Niort
0
0
8.3 19:00
Orléans
2:2 (0:0)
Gazélec Ajaccio
8.3 19:00

Orléans
Gazélec Ajaccio
2
2
8.3 19:00
Nancy
3:2 (2:2)
Lorient
8.3 19:00

Nancy
Lorient
3
2
8.3 19:00
Clermont
1:1 (0:0)
Grenoble Foot 38
8.3 19:00

Clermont
Grenoble Foot 38
1
1
8.3 19:00
Brest
2:5 (0:2)
Valenciennes
8.3 19:00

Brest
Valenciennes
2
5
8.3 19:00
Béziers
1:1 (0:0)
Le Havre
8.3 19:00

Béziers
Le Havre
1
1
8.3 19:00
Ajaccio
0:0 (0:0)
Red Star
8.3 19:00

Ajaccio
Red Star
0
0
27. Round
4.3 19:45
Le Havre
2:2 (1:0)
Metz
4.3 19:45

Le Havre
Metz
2
2
3.3 14:00
Paris
2:0 (1:0)
Lens
3.3 14:00

Paris
Lens
2
0
2.3 13:45
Lorient
1:3 (0:2)
Orléans
2.3 13:45

Lorient
Orléans
1
3
1.3 19:00
Valenciennes
4:0 (1:0)
Ajaccio
1.3 19:00

Valenciennes
Ajaccio
4
0
1.3 19:00
Sochaux
0:4 (0:0)
Nancy
1.3 19:00

Sochaux
Nancy
0
4
1.3 19:00
Niort
0:0 (0:0)
Béziers
1.3 19:00

Niort
Béziers
0
0
1.3 19:00
Grenoble Foot 38
2:0 (1:0)
Red Star
1.3 19:00

Grenoble Foot 38
Red Star
2
0
1.3 19:00
Châteauroux
2:2 (1:1)
Brest
1.3 19:00

Châteauroux
Brest
2
2
1.3 19:00
Auxerre
0:2 (0:2)
Troyes
1.3 19:00

Auxerre
Troyes
0
2
1.3 19:00
Gazélec Ajaccio
0:3 (0:2)
Clermont
1.3 19:00

Gazélec Ajaccio
Clermont
0
3
26. Round
25.2 19:45
Lens
4:1 (2:1)
Niort
25.2 19:45

Lens
Niort
4
1
22.2 19:00
Troyes
2:1 (1:0)
Le Havre
22.2 19:00

Troyes
Le Havre
2
1
22.2 19:00
Red Star
1:0 (0:0)
Valenciennes
22.2 19:00

Red Star
Valenciennes
1
0
22.2 19:00
Orléans
2:0 (0:0)
Sochaux
22.2 19:00

Orléans
Sochaux
2
0
22.2 19:00
Nancy
3:1 (3:1)
Gazélec Ajaccio
22.2 19:00

Nancy
Gazélec Ajaccio
3
1
22.2 19:00
Metz
2:0 (1:0)
Paris
22.2 19:00

Metz
Paris
2
0
22.2 19:00
Clermont
0:1 (0:0)
Lorient
22.2 19:00

Clermont
Lorient
0
1
22.2 19:00
Brest
3:1 (1:1)
Grenoble Foot 38
22.2 19:00

Brest
Grenoble Foot 38
3
1
22.2 19:00
Béziers
1:1 (0:0)
Châteauroux
22.2 19:00

Béziers
Châteauroux
1
1
22.2 19:00
Ajaccio
2:1 (1:1)
Auxerre
22.2 19:00

Ajaccio
Auxerre
2
1
25. Round
18.2 19:45
Metz
1:0 (0:0)
Béziers
18.2 19:45

Metz
Béziers
1
0
17.2 12:00
Sochaux
0:1 (0:1)
Lens
17.2 12:00

Sochaux
Lens
0
1
15.2 19:00
Valenciennes
3:2 (2:1)
Grenoble Foot 38
15.2 19:00

Valenciennes
Grenoble Foot 38
3
2
15.2 19:00
Paris
1:1 (1:0)
Ajaccio
15.2 19:00

Paris
Ajaccio
1
1
15.2 19:00
Niort
1:1 (1:0)
Troyes
15.2 19:00

Niort
Troyes
1
1
15.2 19:00
Lorient
2:1 (2:0)
Red Star
15.2 19:00

Lorient
Red Star
2
1
15.2 19:00
Le Havre
0:2 (0:1)
Nancy
15.2 19:00

Le Havre
Nancy
0
2
15.2 19:00
Châteauroux
1:2 (0:0)
Orléans
15.2 19:00

Châteauroux
Orléans
1
2
15.2 19:00
Auxerre
1:0 (0:0)
Clermont
15.2 19:00

Auxerre
Clermont
1
0
15.2 19:00
Gazélec Ajaccio
1:1 (1:0)
Brest
15.2 19:00

Gazélec Ajaccio
Brest
1
1
24. Round
11.2 19:45
Brest
1:0 (1:0)
Auxerre
11.2 19:45

Brest
Auxerre
1
0
9.2 14:00
Lens
0:0 (0:0)
Metz
9.2 14:00

Lens
Metz
0
0
8.2 19:00
Troyes
0:1 (0:0)
Paris
8.2 19:00

Troyes
Paris
0
1
8.2 19:00
Red Star
1:1 (0:0)
Gazélec Ajaccio
8.2 19:00

Red Star
Gazélec Ajaccio
1
1
8.2 19:00
Orléans
1:1 (1:1)
Le Havre
8.2 19:00

Orléans
Le Havre
1
1
8.2 19:00
Nancy
0:1 (0:0)
Châteauroux
8.2 19:00

Nancy
Châteauroux
0
1
8.2 19:00
Grenoble Foot 38
0:1 (0:1)
Lorient
8.2 19:00

Grenoble Foot 38
Lorient
0
1
8.2 19:00
Clermont
0:1 (0:1)
Valenciennes
8.2 19:00

Clermont
Valenciennes
0
1
8.2 19:00
Béziers
0:0 (0:0)
Sochaux
8.2 19:00

Béziers
Sochaux
0
0
8.2 19:00
Ajaccio
1:0 (1:0)
Niort
8.2 19:00

Ajaccio
Niort
1
0
23. Round
4.2 19:45
Lens
3:0 (3:0)
Béziers
4.2 19:45

Lens
Béziers
3
0
1.2 19:00
Metz
1:1 (1:0)
Troyes
1.2 19:00

Metz
Troyes
1
1
1.2 19:00
Sochaux
2:1 (1:0)
Clermont
1.2 19:00

Sochaux
Clermont
2
1
1.2 19:00
Paris
0:0 (0:0)
Orléans
1.2 19:00

Paris
Orléans
0
0
1.2 19:00
Niort
1:1 (0:0)
Nancy
1.2 19:00

Niort
Nancy
1
1
1.2 19:00
Lorient
1:0 (0:0)
Ajaccio
1.2 19:00

Lorient
Ajaccio
1
0
1.2 19:00
Le Havre
1:1 (1:0)
Brest
1.2 19:00

Le Havre
Brest
1
1
1.2 19:00
Châteauroux
2:2 (1:2)
Grenoble Foot 38
1.2 19:00

Châteauroux
Grenoble Foot 38
2
2
1.2 19:00
Auxerre
0:0 (0:0)
Red Star
1.2 19:00

Auxerre
Red Star
0
0
4.2 18:00
Gazélec Ajaccio
0:0 (0:0)
Valenciennes
4.2 18:00

Gazélec Ajaccio
Valenciennes
0
0
22. Round
28.1 19:45
Troyes
1:0 (0:0)
Lens
28.1 19:45

Troyes
Lens
1
0
28.1 18:00
Clermont
0:0 (0:0)
Le Havre
28.1 18:00

Clermont
Le Havre
0
0
28.1 18:00
Béziers
0:1 (0:0)
Paris
28.1 18:00

Béziers
Paris
0
1
26.1 14:00
Orléans
1:0 (1:0)
Niort
26.1 14:00

Orléans
Niort
1
0
26.1 14:00
Brest
1:0 (1:0)
Sochaux
26.1 14:00

Brest
Sochaux
1
0
25.1 19:00
Valenciennes
1:2 (1:2)
Lorient
25.1 19:00

Valenciennes
Lorient
1
2
25.1 19:00
Red Star
1:3 (0:1)
Châteauroux
25.1 19:00

Red Star
Châteauroux
1
3
25.1 19:00
Nancy
1:0 (1:0)
Auxerre
25.1 19:00

Nancy
Auxerre
1
0
25.1 19:00
Grenoble Foot 38
1:1 (0:0)
Gazélec Ajaccio
25.1 19:00

Grenoble Foot 38
Gazélec Ajaccio
1
1
25.1 19:00
Ajaccio
0:0 (0:0)
Metz
25.1 19:00

Ajaccio
Metz
0
0
21. Round
21.1 20:00
Le Havre
1:0 (0:0)
Red Star
21.1 20:00

Le Havre
Red Star
1
0
21.1 19:45
Paris
0:1 (0:1)
Brest
21.1 19:45

Paris
Brest
0
1
19.1 14:00
Niort
1:1 (0:0)
Grenoble Foot 38
19.1 14:00

Niort
Grenoble Foot 38
1
1
19.1 13:55
Lens
2:1 (0:1)
Nancy
19.1 13:55

Lens
Nancy
2
1
18.1 19:00
Sochaux
0:0 (0:0)
Ajaccio
18.1 19:00

Sochaux
Ajaccio
0
0
18.1 19:00
Metz
1:2 (0:1)
Clermont
18.1 19:00

Metz
Clermont
1
2
18.1 19:00
Lorient
0:1 (0:1)
Gazélec Ajaccio
18.1 19:00

Lorient
Gazélec Ajaccio
0
1
18.1 19:00
Châteauroux
1:1 (0:1)
Valenciennes
18.1 19:00

Châteauroux
Valenciennes
1
1
18.1 19:00
Béziers
0:0 (0:0)
Troyes
18.1 19:00

Béziers
Troyes
0
0
18.1 19:00
Auxerre
3:0 (1:0)
Orléans
18.1 19:00

Auxerre
Orléans
3
0
20. Round
14.1 19:45
Red Star
1:0 (1:0)
Lens
14.1 19:45

Red Star
Lens
1
0
12.1 14:00
Grenoble Foot 38
0:0 (0:0)
Le Havre
12.1 14:00

Grenoble Foot 38
Le Havre
0
0
12.1 14:00
Brest
1:1 (1:0)
Troyes
12.1 14:00

Brest
Troyes
1
1
11.1 19:00
Valenciennes
1:0 (0:0)
Sochaux
11.1 19:00

Valenciennes
Sochaux
1
0
11.1 19:00
Orléans
0:1 (0:1)
Metz
11.1 19:00

Orléans
Metz
0
1
11.1 19:00
Nancy
1:2 (1:1)
Paris
11.1 19:00

Nancy
Paris
1
2
11.1 19:00
Lorient
2:1 (1:0)
Châteauroux
11.1 19:00

Lorient
Châteauroux
2
1
11.1 19:00
Clermont
3:2 (2:1)
Niort
11.1 19:00

Clermont
Niort
3
2
11.1 19:00
Gazélec Ajaccio
0:4 (0:1)
Auxerre
11.1 19:00

Gazélec Ajaccio
Auxerre
0
4
11.1 19:00
Ajaccio
2:1 (1:1)
Béziers
11.1 19:00

Ajaccio
Béziers
2
1
19. Round
22.12 14:00
Sochaux
1:0 (1:0)
Lorient
22.12 14:00

Sochaux
Lorient
1
0
22.12 14:00
Lens
1:2 (1:1)
Ajaccio
22.12 14:00

Lens
Ajaccio
1
2
15.1 18:00
Le Havre
4:3 (3:3)
Valenciennes
15.1 18:00

Le Havre
Valenciennes
4
3
21.12 19:30
Troyes
0:1 (0:0)
Clermont
21.12 19:30

Troyes
Clermont
0
1
21.12 19:30
Paris
1:1 (1:0)
Red Star
21.12 19:30

Paris
Red Star
1
1
21.12 19:30
Niort
1:1 (1:1)
Brest
21.12 19:30

Niort
Brest
1
1
29.1 18:00
Metz
3:0 (1:0)
Nancy
29.1 18:00

Metz
Nancy
3
0
21.12 19:30
Châteauroux
0:1 (0:0)
Gazélec Ajaccio
21.12 19:30

Châteauroux
Gazélec Ajaccio
0
1
21.12 19:30
Béziers
1:2 (0:0)
Orléans
21.12 19:30

Béziers
Orléans
1
2
21.12 19:30
Auxerre
4:0 (2:0)
Grenoble Foot 38
21.12 19:30

Auxerre
Grenoble Foot 38
4
0
18. Round
17.12 19:45
Valenciennes
0:2 (0:0)
Metz
17.12 19:45

Valenciennes
Metz
0
2
15.12 14:00
Clermont
0:0 (0:0)
Lens
15.12 14:00

Clermont
Lens
0
0
14.12 19:00
Red Star
3:0 (1:0)
Sochaux
14.12 19:00

Red Star
Sochaux
3
0
14.12 19:00
Orléans
1:3 (1:1)
Ajaccio
14.12 19:00

Orléans
Ajaccio
1
3
14.12 19:00
Nancy
1:1 (0:0)
Troyes
14.12 19:00

Nancy
Troyes
1
1
14.12 19:00
Lorient
1:1 (0:1)
Niort
14.12 19:00

Lorient
Niort
1
1
14.12 19:00
Grenoble Foot 38
0:1 (0:1)
Paris
14.12 19:00

Grenoble Foot 38
Paris
0
1
14.12 19:00
Châteauroux
0:0 (0:0)
Auxerre
14.12 19:00

Châteauroux
Auxerre
0
0
14.12 19:00
Brest
3:0 (1:0)
Béziers
14.12 19:00

Brest
Béziers
3
0
14.12 19:00
Gazélec Ajaccio
1:1 (0:1)
Le Havre
14.12 19:00

Gazélec Ajaccio
Le Havre
1
1
17. Round
4.12 20:00
Troyes
3:2 (1:0)
Orléans
4.12 20:00

Troyes
Orléans
3
2
4.12 20:00
Sochaux
2:0 (0:0)
Gazélec Ajaccio
4.12 20:00

Sochaux
Gazélec Ajaccio
2
0
4.12 20:00
Paris
3:0 (1:0)
Clermont
4.12 20:00

Paris
Clermont
3
0
4.12 20:00
Niort
1:0 (0:0)
Valenciennes
4.12 20:00

Niort
Valenciennes
1
0
4.12 20:00
Metz
2:0 (0:0)
Red Star
4.12 20:00

Metz
Red Star
2
0
4.12 20:00
Lens
2:1 (2:0)
Brest
4.12 20:00

Lens
Brest
2
1
4.12 20:00
Le Havre
2:1 (1:1)
Châteauroux
4.12 20:00

Le Havre
Châteauroux
2
1
4.12 20:00
Béziers
0:3 (0:0)
Grenoble Foot 38
4.12 20:00

Béziers
Grenoble Foot 38
0
3
4.12 20:00
Ajaccio
1:1 (0:1)
Nancy
4.12 20:00

Ajaccio
Nancy
1
1
3.12 20:00
Auxerre
0:0 (0:0)
Lorient
3.12 20:00

Auxerre
Lorient
0
0
16. Round
1.12 13:00
Grenoble Foot 38
1:1 (1:1)
Metz
1.12 13:00

Grenoble Foot 38
Metz
1
1
30.11 19:00
Valenciennes
0:0 (0:0)
Paris
30.11 19:00

Valenciennes
Paris
0
0
30.11 19:00
Red Star
0:3 (0:0)
Troyes
30.11 19:00

Red Star
Troyes
0
3
30.11 19:00
Orléans
1:2 (0:1)
Nancy
30.11 19:00

Orléans
Nancy
1
2
30.11 19:00
Lorient
2:2 (2:0)
Lens
30.11 19:00

Lorient
Lens
2
2
30.11 19:00
Le Havre
1:1 (1:0)
Auxerre
30.11 19:00

Le Havre
Auxerre
1
1
30.11 19:00
Clermont
2:0 (1:0)
Béziers
30.11 19:00

Clermont
Béziers
2
0
30.11 19:00
Châteauroux
1:0 (0:0)
Sochaux
30.11 19:00

Châteauroux
Sochaux
1
0
30.11 19:00
Brest
2:0 (1:0)
Ajaccio
30.11 19:00

Brest
Ajaccio
2
0
30.11 19:00
Gazélec Ajaccio
0:1 (0:0)
Niort
30.11 19:00

Gazélec Ajaccio
Niort
0
1
15. Round
26.11 19:45
Metz
1:0 (1:0)
Gazélec Ajaccio
26.11 19:45

Metz
Gazélec Ajaccio
1
0
24.11 13:45
Lens
0:0 (0:0)
Grenoble Foot 38
24.11 13:45

Lens
Grenoble Foot 38
0
0
23.11 19:00
Troyes
2:0 (0:0)
Lorient
23.11 19:00

Troyes
Lorient
2
0
23.11 19:00
Sochaux
1:4 (0:1)
Auxerre
23.11 19:00

Sochaux
Auxerre
1
4
23.11 19:00
Paris
1:0 (0:0)
Le Havre
23.11 19:00

Paris
Le Havre
1
0
23.11 19:00
Orléans
0:0 (0:0)
Brest
23.11 19:00

Orléans
Brest
0
0
23.11 19:00
Niort
0:1 (0:0)
Châteauroux
23.11 19:00

Niort
Châteauroux
0
1
23.11 19:00
Nancy
1:0 (0:0)
Red Star
23.11 19:00

Nancy
Red Star
1
0
23.11 19:00
Béziers
1:1 (1:0)
Valenciennes
23.11 19:00

Béziers
Valenciennes
1
1
23.11 19:00
Ajaccio
0:0 (0:0)
Clermont
23.11 19:00

Ajaccio
Clermont
0
0
14. Round
12.11 19:45
Brest
2:1 (0:1)
Nancy
12.11 19:45

Brest
Nancy
2
1
10.11 14:00
Valenciennes
4:2 (1:1)
Lens
10.11 14:00

Valenciennes
Lens
4
2
9.11 19:00
Red Star
0:3 (0:2)
Béziers
9.11 19:00

Red Star
Béziers
0
3
9.11 19:00
Lorient
2:1 (1:1)
Paris
9.11 19:00

Lorient
Paris
2
1
9.11 19:00
Le Havre
3:2 (0:1)
Sochaux
9.11 19:00

Le Havre
Sochaux
3
2
9.11 19:00
Grenoble Foot 38
2:0 (0:0)
Ajaccio
9.11 19:00

Grenoble Foot 38
Ajaccio
2
0
9.11 19:00
Clermont
3:0 (1:0)
Orléans
9.11 19:00

Clermont
Orléans
3
0
9.11 19:00
Châteauroux
1:2 (1:1)
Metz
9.11 19:00

Châteauroux
Metz
1
2
9.11 19:00
Auxerre
0:0 (0:0)
Niort
9.11 19:00

Auxerre
Niort
0
0
9.11 19:00
Gazélec Ajaccio
2:1 (1:0)
Troyes
9.11 19:00

Gazélec Ajaccio
Troyes
2
1
13. Round
5.11 19:45
Metz
0:1 (0:1)
Auxerre
5.11 19:45

Metz
Auxerre
0
1
3.11 14:00
Troyes
4:2 (0:2)
Valenciennes
3.11 14:00

Troyes
Valenciennes
4
2
3.11 14:00
Orléans
0:3 (0:1)
Grenoble Foot 38
3.11 14:00

Orléans
Grenoble Foot 38
0
3
3.11 14:00
Niort
1:0 (1:0)
Le Havre
3.11 14:00

Niort
Le Havre
1
0
3.11 14:00
Lens
0:1 (0:0)
Châteauroux
3.11 14:00

Lens
Châteauroux
0
1
3.11 14:00
Béziers
0:1 (0:0)
Lorient
3.11 14:00

Béziers
Lorient
0
1
2.11 19:00
Paris
0:0 (0:0)
Sochaux
2.11 19:00

Paris
Sochaux
0
0
2.11 19:00
Nancy
0:1 (0:0)
Clermont
2.11 19:00

Nancy
Clermont
0
1
2.11 19:00
Brest
1:1 (0:1)
Red Star
2.11 19:00

Brest
Red Star
1
1
2.11 19:00
Ajaccio
1:2 (1:1)
Gazélec Ajaccio
2.11 19:00

Ajaccio
Gazélec Ajaccio
1
2
12. Round
29.10 19:45
Clermont
2:2 (1:2)
Brest
29.10 19:45

Clermont
Brest
2
2
27.10 14:00
Le Havre
2:1 (1:0)
Lens
27.10 14:00

Le Havre
Lens
2
1
26.10 19:00
Valenciennes
1:1 (1:1)
Nancy
26.10 19:00

Valenciennes
Nancy
1
1
26.10 19:00
Sochaux
0:3 (0:2)
Niort
26.10 19:00

Sochaux
Niort
0
3
26.10 19:00
Red Star
0:4 (0:3)
Orléans
26.10 19:00

Red Star
Orléans
0
4
26.10 19:00
Lorient
0:0 (0:0)
Metz
26.10 19:00

Lorient
Metz
0
0
26.10 19:00
Grenoble Foot 38
0:2 (0:0)
Troyes
26.10 19:00

Grenoble Foot 38
Troyes
0
2
26.10 19:00
Châteauroux
2:2 (1:2)
Ajaccio
26.10 19:00

Châteauroux
Ajaccio
2
2
26.10 19:00
Auxerre
0:2 (0:0)
Paris
26.10 19:00

Auxerre
Paris
0
2
26.10 19:00
Gazélec Ajaccio
0:1 (0:1)
Béziers
26.10 19:00

Gazélec Ajaccio
Béziers
0
1
11. Round
22.10 19:45
Lens
5:0 (4:0)
Gazélec Ajaccio
22.10 19:45

Lens
Gazélec Ajaccio
5
0
20.10 14:00
Brest
3:2 (1:2)
Lorient
20.10 14:00

Brest
Lorient
3
2
19.10 19:00
Auxerre
2:0 (0:0)
Béziers
19.10 19:00

Auxerre
Béziers
2
0
19.10 19:00
Troyes
1:2 (1:0)
Sochaux
19.10 19:00

Troyes
Sochaux
1
2
19.10 19:00
Paris
0:0 (0:0)
Châteauroux
19.10 19:00

Paris
Châteauroux
0
0
19.10 19:00
Orléans
1:0 (0:0)
Valenciennes
19.10 19:00

Orléans
Valenciennes
1
0
19.10 19:00
Nancy
1:2 (0:1)
Grenoble Foot 38
19.10 19:00

Nancy
Grenoble Foot 38
1
2
19.10 19:00
Metz
3:0 (1:0)
Niort
19.10 19:00

Metz
Niort
3
0
19.10 19:00
Clermont
0:0 (0:0)
Red Star
19.10 19:00

Clermont
Red Star
0
0
19.10 19:00
Ajaccio
3:2 (2:0)
Le Havre
19.10 19:00

Ajaccio
Le Havre
3
2
10. Round
8.10 19:45
Sochaux
1:2 (0:0)
Metz
8.10 19:45

Sochaux
Metz
1
2
6.10 14:00
Auxerre
1:2 (0:1)
Lens
6.10 14:00

Auxerre
Lens
1
2
5.10 19:00
Valenciennes
1:3 (1:1)
Brest
5.10 19:00

Valenciennes
Brest
1
3
5.10 19:00
Red Star
2:0 (1:0)
Ajaccio
5.10 19:00

Red Star
Ajaccio
2
0
5.10 19:00
Niort
1:0 (1:0)
Paris
5.10 19:00

Niort
Paris
1
0
5.10 19:00
Lorient
4:1 (2:0)
Nancy
5.10 19:00

Lorient
Nancy
4
1
5.10 19:00
Le Havre
2:3 (1:2)
Béziers
5.10 19:00

Le Havre
Béziers
2
3
5.10 19:00
Grenoble Foot 38
1:0 (1:0)
Clermont
5.10 19:00

Grenoble Foot 38
Clermont
1
0
5.10 19:00
Châteauroux
0:3 (0:1)
Troyes
5.10 19:00

Châteauroux
Troyes
0
3
5.10 19:00
Gazélec Ajaccio
0:2 (0:1)
Orléans
5.10 19:00

Gazélec Ajaccio
Orléans
0
2
9. Round
1.10 19:45
Troyes
1:0 (1:0)
Auxerre
1.10 19:45

Troyes
Auxerre
1
0
29.9 14:00
Metz
0:1 (0:0)
Le Havre
29.9 14:00

Metz
Le Havre
0
1
28.9 19:00
Red Star
2:3 (1:0)
Grenoble Foot 38
28.9 19:00

Red Star
Grenoble Foot 38
2
3
28.9 19:00
Orléans
2:0 (0:0)
Lorient
28.9 19:00

Orléans
Lorient
2
0
28.9 19:00
Nancy
0:0 (0:0)
Sochaux
28.9 19:00

Nancy
Sochaux
0
0
28.9 19:00
Lens
0:0 (0:0)
Paris
28.9 19:00

Lens
Paris
0
0
28.9 19:00
Clermont
1:1 (0:1)
Gazélec Ajaccio
28.9 19:00

Clermont
Gazélec Ajaccio
1
1
28.9 19:00
Brest
5:1 (2:1)
Châteauroux
28.9 19:00

Brest
Châteauroux
5
1
28.9 19:00
Béziers
1:1 (0:1)
Niort
28.9 19:00

Béziers
Niort
1
1
28.9 19:00
Ajaccio
3:1 (1:1)
Valenciennes
28.9 19:00

Ajaccio
Valenciennes
3
1
8. Round
24.9 19:45
Niort
1:2 (1:1)
Lens
24.9 19:45

Niort
Lens
1
2
22.9 14:00
Paris
2:1 (2:0)
Metz
22.9 14:00

Paris
Metz
2
1
21.9 19:00
Valenciennes
4:1 (3:1)
Red Star
21.9 19:00

Valenciennes
Red Star
4
1
21.9 19:00
Sochaux
0:1 (0:1)
Orléans
21.9 19:00

Sochaux
Orléans
0
1
21.9 19:00
Lorient
0:0 (0:0)
Clermont
21.9 19:00

Lorient
Clermont
0
0
21.9 19:00
Le Havre
1:1 (1:0)
Troyes
21.9 19:00

Le Havre
Troyes
1
1
21.9 19:00
Grenoble Foot 38
1:2 (1:1)
Brest
21.9 19:00

Grenoble Foot 38
Brest
1
2
21.9 19:00
Châteauroux
2:0 (1:0)
Béziers
21.9 19:00

Châteauroux
Béziers
2
0
21.9 19:00
Auxerre
0:0 (0:0)
Ajaccio
21.9 19:00

Auxerre
Ajaccio
0
0
21.9 19:00
Gazélec Ajaccio
0:1 (0:0)
Nancy
21.9 19:00

Gazélec Ajaccio
Nancy
0
1
7. Round
17.9 19:45
Béziers
1:3 (0:0)
Metz
17.9 19:45

Béziers
Metz
1
3
15.9 14:00
Lens
2:0 (1:0)
Sochaux
15.9 14:00

Lens
Sochaux
2
0
14.9 19:00
Troyes
2:0 (1:0)
Niort
14.9 19:00

Troyes
Niort
2
0
14.9 19:00
Red Star
0:3 (0:2)
Lorient
14.9 19:00

Red Star
Lorient
0
3
14.9 19:00
Orléans
2:0 (1:0)
Châteauroux
14.9 19:00

Orléans
Châteauroux
2
0
14.9 19:00
Nancy
0:1 (0:1)
Le Havre
14.9 19:00

Nancy
Le Havre
0
1
14.9 19:00
Grenoble Foot 38
4:2 (2:1)
Valenciennes
14.9 19:00

Grenoble Foot 38
Valenciennes
4
2
14.9 19:00
Clermont
2:0 (1:0)
Auxerre
14.9 19:00

Clermont
Auxerre
2
0
14.9 19:00
Brest
4:1 (2:1)
Gazélec Ajaccio
14.9 19:00

Brest
Gazélec Ajaccio
4
1
14.9 19:00
Ajaccio
0:0 (0:0)
Paris
14.9 19:00

Ajaccio
Paris
0
0
6. Round
3.9 19:45
Lorient
1:0 (1:0)
Grenoble Foot 38
3.9 19:45

Lorient
Grenoble Foot 38
1
0
1.9 14:00
Metz
2:0 (0:0)
Lens
1.9 14:00

Metz
Lens
2
0
31.8 19:00
Valenciennes
0:4 (0:3)
Clermont
31.8 19:00

Valenciennes
Clermont
0
4
31.8 19:00
Sochaux
1:0 (1:0)
Béziers
31.8 19:00

Sochaux
Béziers
1
0
31.8 19:00
Paris
2:0 (1:0)
Troyes
31.8 19:00

Paris
Troyes
2
0
31.8 19:00
Niort
2:0 (0:0)
Ajaccio
31.8 19:00

Niort
Ajaccio
2
0
31.8 19:00
Le Havre
3:1 (2:0)
Orléans
31.8 19:00

Le Havre
Orléans
3
1
31.8 19:00
Châteauroux
1:0 (1:0)
Nancy
31.8 19:00

Châteauroux
Nancy
1
0
31.8 19:00
Auxerre
0:2 (0:0)
Brest
31.8 19:00

Auxerre
Brest
0
2
31.8 19:00
Gazélec Ajaccio
2:1 (1:0)
Red Star
31.8 19:00

Gazélec Ajaccio
Red Star
2
1
5. Round
27.8 19:45
Valenciennes
0:0 (0:0)
Gazélec Ajaccio
27.8 19:45

Valenciennes
Gazélec Ajaccio
0
0
2.10 18:00
Béziers
0:0 (0:0)
Lens
2.10 18:00

Béziers
Lens
0
0
24.8 19:00
Troyes
0:1 (0:1)
Metz
24.8 19:00

Troyes
Metz
0
1
24.8 19:00
Red Star
1:0 (0:0)
Auxerre
24.8 19:00

Red Star
Auxerre
1
0
24.8 19:00
Orléans
4:0 (2:0)
Paris
24.8 19:00

Orléans
Paris
4
0
24.8 19:00
Nancy
0:1 (0:0)
Niort
24.8 19:00

Nancy
Niort
0
1
24.8 19:00
Grenoble Foot 38
0:0 (0:0)
Châteauroux
24.8 19:00

Grenoble Foot 38
Châteauroux
0
0
24.8 19:00
Clermont
1:0 (0:0)
Sochaux
24.8 19:00

Clermont
Sochaux
1
0
24.8 19:00
Brest
1:0 (0:0)
Le Havre
24.8 19:00

Brest
Le Havre
1
0
24.8 19:00
Ajaccio
0:0 (0:0)
Lorient
24.8 19:00

Ajaccio
Lorient
0
0
4. Round
20.8 19:45
Metz
3:1 (1:0)
Ajaccio
20.8 19:45

Metz
Ajaccio
3
1
18.8 14:00
Lens
2:0 (0:0)
Troyes
18.8 14:00

Lens
Troyes
2
0
17.8 19:00
Sochaux
2:0 (1:0)
Brest
17.8 19:00

Sochaux
Brest
2
0
17.8 19:00
Paris
1:0 (0:0)
Béziers
17.8 19:00

Paris
Béziers
1
0
17.8 19:00
Niort
1:1 (1:0)
Orléans
17.8 19:00

Niort
Orléans
1
1
17.8 19:00
Lorient
3:1 (2:1)
Valenciennes
17.8 19:00

Lorient
Valenciennes
3
1
17.8 19:00
Le Havre
0:0 (0:0)
Clermont
17.8 19:00

Le Havre
Clermont
0
0
17.8 19:00
Châteauroux
1:1 (0:0)
Red Star
17.8 19:00

Châteauroux
Red Star
1
1
17.8 19:00
Auxerre
1:0 (1:0)
Nancy
17.8 19:00

Auxerre
Nancy
1
0
17.8 19:00
Gazélec Ajaccio
2:0 (1:0)
Grenoble Foot 38
17.8 19:00

Gazélec Ajaccio
Grenoble Foot 38
2
0
3. Round
11.8 14:00
Clermont
2:3 (1:0)
Metz
11.8 14:00

Clermont
Metz
2
3
10.8 19:00
Valenciennes
1:1 (1:0)
Châteauroux
10.8 19:00

Valenciennes
Châteauroux
1
1
10.8 19:00
Troyes
0:1 (0:1)
Béziers
10.8 19:00

Troyes
Béziers
0
1
10.8 19:00
Red Star
0:1 (0:1)
Le Havre
10.8 19:00

Red Star
Le Havre
0
1
10.8 19:00
Orléans
0:3 (0:2)
Auxerre
10.8 19:00

Orléans
Auxerre
0
3
10.8 19:00
Nancy
0:3 (0:2)
Lens
10.8 19:00

Nancy
Lens
0
3
10.8 19:00
Grenoble Foot 38
1:0 (1:0)
Niort
10.8 19:00

Grenoble Foot 38
Niort
1
0
10.8 19:00
Brest
1:1 (0:1)
Paris
10.8 19:00

Brest
Paris
1
1
10.8 19:00
Gazélec Ajaccio
1:3 (1:1)
Lorient
10.8 19:00

Gazélec Ajaccio
Lorient
1
3
10.8 19:00
Ajaccio
2:3 (0:1)
Sochaux
10.8 19:00

Ajaccio
Sochaux
2
3
2. Round
6.8 19:45
Châteauroux
1:2 (0:0)
Lorient
6.8 19:45

Châteauroux
Lorient
1
2
4.8 16:00
Lens
1:0 (1:0)
Red Star
4.8 16:00

Lens
Red Star
1
0
3.8 19:00
Troyes
1:2 (1:2)
Brest
3.8 19:00

Troyes
Brest
1
2
3.8 19:00
Sochaux
0:1 (0:1)
Valenciennes
3.8 19:00

Sochaux
Valenciennes
0
1
3.8 19:00
Paris
2:0 (0:0)
Nancy
3.8 19:00

Paris
Nancy
2
0
3.8 19:00
Niort
4:2 (1:1)
Clermont
3.8 19:00

Niort
Clermont
4
2
3.8 19:00
Metz
5:1 (2:0)
Orléans
3.8 19:00

Metz
Orléans
5
1
3.8 19:00
Le Havre
1:1 (0:0)
Grenoble Foot 38
3.8 19:00

Le Havre
Grenoble Foot 38
1
1
3.8 19:00
Béziers
0:1 (0:1)
Ajaccio
3.8 19:00

Béziers
Ajaccio
0
1
3.8 19:00
Auxerre
2:3 (1:2)
Gazélec Ajaccio
3.8 19:00

Auxerre
Gazélec Ajaccio
2
3
1. Round
30.7 19:30
Brest
0:1 (0:1)
Metz
30.7 19:30

Brest
Metz
0
1
28.7 13:30
Lorient
0:0 (0:0)
Le Havre
28.7 13:30

Lorient
Le Havre
0
0
27.7 19:00
Valenciennes
3:1 (3:1)
Auxerre
27.7 19:00

Valenciennes
Auxerre
3
1
27.7 19:00
Red Star
1:2 (0:0)
Niort
27.7 19:00

Red Star
Niort
1
2
27.7 19:00
Orléans
0:2 (0:1)
Lens
27.7 19:00

Orléans
Lens
0
2
27.7 19:00
Nancy
0:2 (0:1)
Béziers
27.7 19:00

Nancy
Béziers
0
2
27.7 19:00
Grenoble Foot 38
1:0 (0:0)
Sochaux
27.7 19:00

Grenoble Foot 38
Sochaux
1
0
27.7 19:00
Clermont
0:0 (0:0)
Châteauroux
27.7 19:00

Clermont
Châteauroux
0
0
27.7 19:00
Gazélec Ajaccio
1:1 (0:1)
Paris
27.7 19:00

Gazélec Ajaccio
Paris
1
1
27.7 19:00
Ajaccio
0:1 (0:1)
Troyes
27.7 19:00

Ajaccio
Troyes
0
1