Champions league
Europa League
Premier League (7)
Championship (11)
League One (12)
League Two (9)
Primera Division (4)
Segunda Division (4)
1.Bundesliga (6)
2.Bundesliga (3)
Serie A (2)
Serie B (4)
Ligue 2 (1)
Ligue 1 (1)
Eredivisie
Eerste Divisie
Jupiler League (4)
Primeira Liga (4)
Allsvenskan
Superettan
Veikkausliiga
Eliteserien
Serie A
CSL
Premier League
Süper lig (4)
Super League (3)
Super League (2)
Bundesliga (3)
Superliga (1)
MLS
1.HNL (2)
1.liga (5)
Otp Bank Liga (6)
Premiership (3)
1.SNL
Pricing Plans
Pay per period
Days Sale Price
30 96 EUR
 72 EUR*

90 -17% 270 EUR
 176 EUR*

180 -25% 585 EUR
 381 EUR*

*Offer ends 16.12.2018 23:00

Jupiler League

19. Round
16.12 17:00
Kortrijk
vs
Club Brugge
16.12 17:00

Kortrijk
Club Brugge
15.12 19:00
AS Eupen
vs
Royal Excel Mouscron
15.12 19:00

AS Eupen
Royal Excel Mouscron
15.12 19:00
Lokeren
vs
Sint-Truiden
15.12 19:00

Lokeren
Sint-Truiden
15.12 19:30
Antwerp
vs
Waasland-Beveren
15.12 19:30

Antwerp
Waasland-Beveren
16.12 13:30
Cercle Brugge
vs
Anderlecht
16.12 13:30

Cercle Brugge
Anderlecht
16.12 17:00
Genk
vs
KV Oostende
16.12 17:00

Genk
KV Oostende
15.12 19:00
Standard Liège
vs
Zulte-Waregem
15.12 19:00

Standard Liège
Zulte-Waregem

Matches: 144

Home team: 64 (44%)
Away team: 42 (29%)
Draws: 38 (26%)

OVER/UNDER

OVER 1,5: 81%
OVER 2,5: 59%
OVER 3,5: 35%

Home team

OVER 0,5: 113 (78%)
OVER 1,5: 68 (47%)
OVER 2,5: 30 (21%)

Away team

OVER 0,5: 106 (74%)
OVER 1,5: 53 (37%)
OVER 2,5: 22 (15%)
Match review Jupiler League
18. Round
9.12 19:00
Gent
2:0 (1:0)
AS Eupen
9.12 19:00

Gent
AS Eupen
2
0
9.12 17:00
Anderlecht
1:1 (0:0)
Sporting Charleroi
9.12 17:00

Anderlecht
Sporting Charleroi
1
1
9.12 13:30
Cercle Brugge
0:3 (0:2)
Antwerp
9.12 13:30

Cercle Brugge
Antwerp
0
3
8.12 19:30
Sint-Truiden
1:1 (1:0)
Standard Liège
8.12 19:30

Sint-Truiden
Standard Liège
1
1
8.12 19:00
KV Oostende
1:0 (0:0)
Lokeren
8.12 19:00

KV Oostende
Lokeren
1
0
8.12 19:00
Royal Excel Mouscron
0:0 (0:0)
Zulte-Waregem
8.12 19:00

Royal Excel Mouscron
Zulte-Waregem
0
0
8.12 17:00
Genk
1:1 (1:1)
Kortrijk
8.12 17:00

Genk
Kortrijk
1
1
7.12 19:30
Waasland-Beveren
2:1 (0:0)
Club Brugge
7.12 19:30

Waasland-Beveren
Club Brugge
2
1
17. Round
2.12 19:00
AS Eupen
1:0 (1:0)
Waasland-Beveren
2.12 19:00

AS Eupen
Waasland-Beveren
1
0
2.12 17:00
Anderlecht
0:1 (0:0)
Genk
2.12 17:00

Anderlecht
Genk
0
1
2.12 13:30
Club Brugge
3:0 (3:0)
Standard Liège
2.12 13:30

Club Brugge
Standard Liège
3
0
1.12 19:30
Antwerp
1:3 (1:2)
Sint-Truiden
1.12 19:30

Antwerp
Sint-Truiden
1
3
1.12 19:00
Zulte-Waregem
1:1 (1:0)
KV Oostende
1.12 19:00

Zulte-Waregem
KV Oostende
1
1
1.12 19:00
Kortrijk
1:0 (1:0)
Royal Excel Mouscron
1.12 19:00

Kortrijk
Royal Excel Mouscron
1
0
1.12 17:00
Sporting Charleroi
3:1 (1:0)
Cercle Brugge
1.12 17:00

Sporting Charleroi
Cercle Brugge
3
1
30.11 19:30
Lokeren
2:2 (1:0)
Gent
30.11 19:30

Lokeren
Gent
2
2
16. Round
25.11 19:00
Lokeren
2:4 (1:1)
Sporting Charleroi
25.11 19:00

Lokeren
Sporting Charleroi
2
4
25.11 17:00
Sint-Truiden
4:2 (1:1)
Anderlecht
25.11 17:00

Sint-Truiden
Anderlecht
4
2
25.11 13:30
Gent
0:0 (0:0)
Antwerp
25.11 13:30

Gent
Antwerp
0
0
24.11 19:30
Genk
1:2 (0:2)
Cercle Brugge
24.11 19:30

Genk
Cercle Brugge
1
2
24.11 19:00
Waasland-Beveren
1:2 (0:1)
Royal Excel Mouscron
24.11 19:00

Waasland-Beveren
Royal Excel Mouscron
1
2
24.11 19:00
KV Oostende
1:2 (1:1)
Kortrijk
24.11 19:00

KV Oostende
Kortrijk
1
2
24.11 17:00
Standard Liège
3:0 (2:0)
AS Eupen
24.11 17:00

Standard Liège
AS Eupen
3
0
23.11 19:30
Club Brugge
1:3 (0:2)
Zulte-Waregem
23.11 19:30

Club Brugge
Zulte-Waregem
1
3
15. Round
11.11 19:00
Royal Excel Mouscron
0:0 (0:0)
Genk
11.11 19:00

Royal Excel Mouscron
Genk
0
0
11.11 17:00
Kortrijk
0:2 (0:1)
Standard Liège
11.11 17:00

Kortrijk
Standard Liège
0
2
11.11 13:30
Anderlecht
2:0 (1:0)
Gent
11.11 13:30

Anderlecht
Gent
2
0
10.11 19:30
Cercle Brugge
2:0 (1:0)
Waasland-Beveren
10.11 19:30

Cercle Brugge
Waasland-Beveren
2
0
10.11 19:00
Zulte-Waregem
2:0 (0:0)
Lokeren
10.11 19:00

Zulte-Waregem
Lokeren
2
0
10.11 19:00
AS Eupen
1:4 (0:2)
Sint-Truiden
10.11 19:00

AS Eupen
Sint-Truiden
1
4
10.11 17:00
Sporting Charleroi
2:1 (1:1)
Club Brugge
10.11 17:00

Sporting Charleroi
Club Brugge
2
1
9.11 19:30
Antwerp
2:0 (1:0)
KV Oostende
9.11 19:30

Antwerp
KV Oostende
2
0
14. Round
4.11 19:00
Sint-Truiden
2:1 (0:1)
Zulte-Waregem
4.11 19:00

Sint-Truiden
Zulte-Waregem
2
1
4.11 19:00
Lokeren
2:0 (2:0)
AS Eupen
4.11 19:00

Lokeren
AS Eupen
2
0
4.11 17:00
Waasland-Beveren
1:2 (0:1)
Anderlecht
4.11 17:00

Waasland-Beveren
Anderlecht
1
2
4.11 13:30
Standard Liège
0:2 (0:1)
Antwerp
4.11 13:30

Standard Liège
Antwerp
0
2
3.11 19:30
Gent
3:1 (0:1)
Kortrijk
3.11 19:30

Gent
Kortrijk
3
1
3.11 19:00
Cercle Brugge
2:1 (0:1)
Royal Excel Mouscron
3.11 19:00

Cercle Brugge
Royal Excel Mouscron
2
1
3.11 17:00
Genk
1:1 (1:0)
Club Brugge
3.11 17:00

Genk
Club Brugge
1
1
2.11 19:30
KV Oostende
2:1 (1:0)
Sporting Charleroi
2.11 19:30

KV Oostende
Sporting Charleroi
2
1
13. Round
1.11 17:00
Zulte-Waregem
3:1 (1:1)
Standard Liège
1.11 17:00

Zulte-Waregem
Standard Liège
3
1
1.11 13:30
Anderlecht
1:1 (0:0)
Lokeren
1.11 13:30

Anderlecht
Lokeren
1
1
31.10 19:30
Kortrijk
2:2 (2:0)
Waasland-Beveren
31.10 19:30

Kortrijk
Waasland-Beveren
2
2
31.10 19:30
AS Eupen
2:0 (0:0)
Cercle Brugge
31.10 19:30

AS Eupen
Cercle Brugge
2
0
31.10 19:30
Antwerp
2:4 (2:0)
Genk
31.10 19:30

Antwerp
Genk
2
4
30.10 19:30
Royal Excel Mouscron
3:1 (2:0)
Gent
30.10 19:30

Royal Excel Mouscron
Gent
3
1
30.10 19:30
Club Brugge
4:0 (3:0)
KV Oostende
30.10 19:30

Club Brugge
KV Oostende
4
0
30.10 19:30
Sporting Charleroi
1:0 (0:0)
Sint-Truiden
30.10 19:30

Sporting Charleroi
Sint-Truiden
1
0
12. Round
28.10 19:00
Waasland-Beveren
0:1 (0:0)
Antwerp
28.10 19:00

Waasland-Beveren
Antwerp
0
1
28.10 17:00
AS Eupen
2:1 (2:0)
Anderlecht
28.10 17:00

AS Eupen
Anderlecht
2
1
28.10 13:30
Standard Liège
1:1 (0:0)
Genk
28.10 13:30

Standard Liège
Genk
1
1
27.10 19:30
Sint-Truiden
2:2 (1:2)
Club Brugge
27.10 19:30

Sint-Truiden
Club Brugge
2
2
27.10 19:00
Lokeren
0:0 (0:0)
KV Oostende
27.10 19:00

Lokeren
KV Oostende
0
0
27.10 19:00
Cercle Brugge
1:1 (0:1)
Kortrijk
27.10 19:00

Cercle Brugge
Kortrijk
1
1
27.10 17:00
Zulte-Waregem
2:2 (2:1)
Royal Excel Mouscron
27.10 17:00

Zulte-Waregem
Royal Excel Mouscron
2
2
26.10 19:30
Gent
2:1 (1:1)
Sporting Charleroi
26.10 19:30

Gent
Sporting Charleroi
2
1
11. Round
21.10 19:00
Sporting Charleroi
3:2 (1:0)
Zulte-Waregem
21.10 19:00

Sporting Charleroi
Zulte-Waregem
3
2
21.10 17:00
KV Oostende
0:4 (0:2)
Gent
21.10 17:00

KV Oostende
Gent
0
4
21.10 13:30
Anderlecht
4:2 (2:0)
Cercle Brugge
21.10 13:30

Anderlecht
Cercle Brugge
4
2
20.10 19:30
Genk
2:1 (1:0)
AS Eupen
20.10 19:30

Genk
AS Eupen
2
1
20.10 19:00
Kortrijk
3:1 (2:1)
Sint-Truiden
20.10 19:00

Kortrijk
Sint-Truiden
3
1
20.10 17:00
Royal Excel Mouscron
0:0 (0:0)
Standard Liège
20.10 17:00

Royal Excel Mouscron
Standard Liège
0
0
20.10 19:00
Antwerp
2:1 (1:0)
Lokeren
20.10 19:00

Antwerp
Lokeren
2
1
19.10 19:30
Club Brugge
1:1 (0:0)
Waasland-Beveren
19.10 19:30

Club Brugge
Waasland-Beveren
1
1
10. Round
7.10 19:00
Gent
1:5 (1:3)
Genk
7.10 19:00

Gent
Genk
1
5
7.10 17:00
Standard Liège
3:1 (1:0)
Club Brugge
7.10 17:00

Standard Liège
Club Brugge
3
1
7.10 13:30
Zulte-Waregem
1:2 (0:1)
Anderlecht
7.10 13:30

Zulte-Waregem
Anderlecht
1
2
6.10 19:30
Waasland-Beveren
1:1 (0:0)
KV Oostende
6.10 19:30

Waasland-Beveren
KV Oostende
1
1
6.10 19:00
Sint-Truiden
3:1 (1:1)
Royal Excel Mouscron
6.10 19:00

Sint-Truiden
Royal Excel Mouscron
3
1
6.10 19:00
Lokeren
1:3 (1:0)
Kortrijk
6.10 19:00

Lokeren
Kortrijk
1
3
6.10 17:00
AS Eupen
1:2 (1:0)
Antwerp
6.10 17:00

AS Eupen
Antwerp
1
2
5.10 19:30
Cercle Brugge
2:1 (1:1)
Sporting Charleroi
5.10 19:30

Cercle Brugge
Sporting Charleroi
2
1
9. Round
30.9 19:00
Antwerp
2:2 (1:2)
Gent
30.9 19:00

Antwerp
Gent
2
2
30.9 17:00
KV Oostende
1:3 (0:1)
Standard Liège
30.9 17:00

KV Oostende
Standard Liège
1
3
30.9 13:30
Anderlecht
0:0 (0:0)
Sint-Truiden
30.9 13:30

Anderlecht
Sint-Truiden
0
0
29.9 19:30
Club Brugge
4:0 (2:0)
Cercle Brugge
29.9 19:30

Club Brugge
Cercle Brugge
4
0
29.9 19:00
Royal Excel Mouscron
0:3 (0:2)
Waasland-Beveren
29.9 19:00

Royal Excel Mouscron
Waasland-Beveren
0
3
29.9 19:00
Sporting Charleroi
2:1 (0:0)
Lokeren
29.9 19:00

Sporting Charleroi
Lokeren
2
1
29.9 17:00
Genk
4:0 (2:0)
Zulte-Waregem
29.9 17:00

Genk
Zulte-Waregem
4
0
28.9 19:30
Kortrijk
1:3 (1:2)
AS Eupen
28.9 19:30

Kortrijk
AS Eupen
1
3
8. Round
23.9 19:00
Cercle Brugge
2:5 (1:2)
Genk
23.9 19:00

Cercle Brugge
Genk
2
5
23.9 17:00
Anderlecht
2:1 (0:1)
Standard Liège
23.9 17:00

Anderlecht
Standard Liège
2
1
23.9 13:30
Gent
0:4 (0:1)
Club Brugge
23.9 13:30

Gent
Club Brugge
0
4
22.9 19:30
Sint-Truiden
2:0 (0:0)
Antwerp
22.9 19:30

Sint-Truiden
Antwerp
2
0
22.9 19:00
Lokeren
0:0 (0:0)
Royal Excel Mouscron
22.9 19:00

Lokeren
Royal Excel Mouscron
0
0
22.9 19:00
AS Eupen
1:2 (0:1)
KV Oostende
22.9 19:00

AS Eupen
KV Oostende
1
2
22.9 17:00
Waasland-Beveren
1:1 (0:1)
Sporting Charleroi
22.9 17:00

Waasland-Beveren
Sporting Charleroi
1
1
21.9 19:30
Zulte-Waregem
0:2 (0:0)
Kortrijk
21.9 19:30

Zulte-Waregem
Kortrijk
0
2
7. Round
16.9 19:00
Gent
1:2 (0:1)
Sint-Truiden
16.9 19:00

Gent
Sint-Truiden
1
2
16.9 17:00
Antwerp
5:1 (3:0)
Zulte-Waregem
16.9 17:00

Antwerp
Zulte-Waregem
5
1
16.9 13:30
Royal Excel Mouscron
1:0 (0:0)
Kortrijk
16.9 13:30

Royal Excel Mouscron
Kortrijk
1
0
15.9 19:30
Genk
1:0 (0:0)
Anderlecht
15.9 19:30

Genk
Anderlecht
1
0
15.9 19:00
Waasland-Beveren
0:0 (0:0)
AS Eupen
15.9 19:00

Waasland-Beveren
AS Eupen
0
0
15.9 19:00
KV Oostende
1:1 (0:0)
Cercle Brugge
15.9 19:00

KV Oostende
Cercle Brugge
1
1
15.9 17:00
Standard Liège
0:0 (0:0)
Sporting Charleroi
15.9 17:00

Standard Liège
Sporting Charleroi
0
0
14.9 19:30
Club Brugge
2:1 (0:1)
Lokeren
14.9 19:30

Club Brugge
Lokeren
2
1
6. Round
2.9 19:00
Kortrijk
3:3 (0:0)
Genk
2.9 19:00

Kortrijk
Genk
3
3
2.9 17:00
Cercle Brugge
0:3 (0:1)
Gent
2.9 17:00

Cercle Brugge
Gent
0
3
2.9 13:30
Anderlecht
1:1 (1:0)
Antwerp
2.9 13:30

Anderlecht
Antwerp
1
1
1.9 19:30
Sporting Charleroi
3:1 (2:0)
Royal Excel Mouscron
1.9 19:30

Sporting Charleroi
Royal Excel Mouscron
3
1
1.9 19:00
Sint-Truiden
1:0 (0:0)
KV Oostende
1.9 19:00

Sint-Truiden
KV Oostende
1
0
1.9 19:00
Lokeren
1:0 (0:0)
Waasland-Beveren
1.9 19:00

Lokeren
Waasland-Beveren
1
0
1.9 17:00
AS Eupen
2:1 (0:1)
Standard Liège
1.9 17:00

AS Eupen
Standard Liège
2
1
31.8 19:30
Zulte-Waregem
2:5 (0:3)
Club Brugge
31.8 19:30

Zulte-Waregem
Club Brugge
2
5
5. Round
24.8 19:30
KV Oostende
3:1 (1:1)
Zulte-Waregem
24.8 19:30

KV Oostende
Zulte-Waregem
3
1
26.8 13:30
Club Brugge
2:1 (2:1)
Anderlecht
26.8 13:30

Club Brugge
Anderlecht
2
1
26.8 17:00
Gent
2:1 (0:0)
Lokeren
26.8 17:00

Gent
Lokeren
2
1
26.8 19:00
Genk
3:2 (1:0)
Waasland-Beveren
26.8 19:00

Genk
Waasland-Beveren
3
2
25.8 19:30
Sporting Charleroi
0:2 (0:1)
Kortrijk
25.8 19:30

Sporting Charleroi
Kortrijk
0
2
25.8 19:00
Royal Excel Mouscron
0:1 (0:1)
AS Eupen
25.8 19:00

Royal Excel Mouscron
AS Eupen
0
1
25.8 19:00
Antwerp
1:0 (0:0)
Cercle Brugge
25.8 19:00

Antwerp
Cercle Brugge
1
0
25.8 17:00
Standard Liège
3:2 (1:1)
Sint-Truiden
25.8 17:00

Standard Liège
Sint-Truiden
3
2
4. Round
19.8 19:00
AS Eupen
2:3 (1:2)
Gent
19.8 19:00

AS Eupen
Gent
2
3
19.8 17:00
Genk
3:1 (1:1)
Sporting Charleroi
19.8 17:00

Genk
Sporting Charleroi
3
1
19.8 13:30
Antwerp
1:1 (0:0)
Club Brugge
19.8 13:30

Antwerp
Club Brugge
1
1
18.8 19:30
Kortrijk
1:2 (0:1)
KV Oostende
18.8 19:30

Kortrijk
KV Oostende
1
2
18.8 19:00
Waasland-Beveren
2:2 (1:1)
Sint-Truiden
18.8 19:00

Waasland-Beveren
Sint-Truiden
2
2
18.8 19:00
Cercle Brugge
3:1 (1:0)
Zulte-Waregem
18.8 19:00

Cercle Brugge
Zulte-Waregem
3
1
18.8 17:00
Lokeren
0:3 (0:0)
Standard Liège
18.8 17:00

Lokeren
Standard Liège
0
3
17.8 19:30
Anderlecht
2:0 (1:0)
Royal Excel Mouscron
17.8 19:30

Anderlecht
Royal Excel Mouscron
2
0
3. Round
12.8 19:00
Gent
4:1 (1:0)
Waasland-Beveren
12.8 19:00

Gent
Waasland-Beveren
4
1
12.8 17:00
Sporting Charleroi
1:2 (1:1)
Anderlecht
12.8 17:00

Sporting Charleroi
Anderlecht
1
2
12.8 13:30
KV Oostende
0:2 (0:0)
Genk
12.8 13:30

KV Oostende
Genk
0
2
11.8 19:30
Royal Excel Mouscron
0:1 (0:0)
Antwerp
11.8 19:30

Royal Excel Mouscron
Antwerp
0
1
11.8 19:00
Zulte-Waregem
4:0 (2:0)
AS Eupen
11.8 19:00

Zulte-Waregem
AS Eupen
4
0
11.8 19:00
Sint-Truiden
1:1 (0:0)
Lokeren
11.8 19:00

Sint-Truiden
Lokeren
1
1
11.8 17:00
Standard Liège
0:0 (0:0)
Cercle Brugge
11.8 17:00

Standard Liège
Cercle Brugge
0
0
10.8 19:30
Club Brugge
3:0 (2:0)
Kortrijk
10.8 19:30

Club Brugge
Kortrijk
3
0
2. Round
5.8 19:00
Royal Excel Mouscron
0:1 (0:0)
Club Brugge
5.8 19:00

Royal Excel Mouscron
Club Brugge
0
1
5.8 17:00
Genk
1:1 (0:0)
Sint-Truiden
5.8 17:00

Genk
Sint-Truiden
1
1
5.8 13:30
Anderlecht
5:2 (0:0)
KV Oostende
5.8 13:30

Anderlecht
KV Oostende
5
2
4.8 19:30
Gent
1:1 (0:0)
Zulte-Waregem
4.8 19:30

Gent
Zulte-Waregem
1
1
4.8 19:00
Cercle Brugge
3:2 (2:1)
Lokeren
4.8 19:00

Cercle Brugge
Lokeren
3
2
4.8 19:00
Antwerp
0:0 (0:0)
Kortrijk
4.8 19:00

Antwerp
Kortrijk
0
0
4.8 17:00
AS Eupen
1:4 (1:2)
Sporting Charleroi
4.8 17:00

AS Eupen
Sporting Charleroi
1
4
3.8 19:30
Waasland-Beveren
0:0 (0:0)
Standard Liège
3.8 19:30

Waasland-Beveren
Standard Liège
0
0
1. Round
29.7 13:30
Club Brugge
5:2 (3:0)
AS Eupen
29.7 13:30

Club Brugge
AS Eupen
5
2
29.7 19:00
Lokeren
0:4 (0:2)
Genk
29.7 19:00

Lokeren
Genk
0
4
29.7 17:00
Sporting Charleroi
0:1 (0:1)
Antwerp
29.7 17:00

Sporting Charleroi
Antwerp
0
1
28.7 19:30
KV Oostende
2:1 (0:1)
Royal Excel Mouscron
28.7 19:30

KV Oostende
Royal Excel Mouscron
2
1
28.7 19:00
Zulte-Waregem
2:2 (1:0)
Waasland-Beveren
28.7 19:00

Zulte-Waregem
Waasland-Beveren
2
2
28.7 19:00
Sint-Truiden
0:0 (0:0)
Cercle Brugge
28.7 19:00

Sint-Truiden
Cercle Brugge
0
0
28.7 17:00
Kortrijk
1:4 (0:2)
Anderlecht
28.7 17:00

Kortrijk
Anderlecht
1
4
27.7 19:30
Standard Liège
3:2 (1:1)
Gent
27.7 19:30

Standard Liège
Gent
3
2