Champions league
Europa League
Premier League (7)
Championship (11)
League One (12)
League Two (9)
Primera Division (4)
Segunda Division (4)
1.Bundesliga (6)
2.Bundesliga (3)
Serie A (2)
Serie B (4)
Ligue 2 (1)
Ligue 1 (1)
Eredivisie (4)
Eerste Divisie
Jupiler League (4)
Primeira Liga (4)
Allsvenskan
Superettan
Veikkausliiga
Eliteserien
Serie A
CSL
Premier League
Süper lig (4)
Super League (3)
Super League (2)
Bundesliga (3)
Superliga (1)
MLS
1.HNL (2)
1.liga (5)
Otp Bank Liga (6)
Premiership (3)
1.SNL
Pricing Plans
Pay per period
Days Sale Price
30 96 EUR
 72 EUR*

90 -17% 270 EUR
 176 EUR*

180 -25% 585 EUR
 381 EUR*

*Offer ends 16.12.2018 23:00

1.liga

19. Round
15.12 14:00
Bohemians 1905
vs
Slovan Liberec
15.12 14:00

Bohemians 1905
Slovan Liberec
15.12 14:00
Opava
vs
Mladá Boleslav
15.12 14:00

Opava
Mladá Boleslav
15.12 14:00
Slovácko
vs
Dukla Praha
15.12 14:00

Slovácko
Dukla Praha
15.12 14:00
Teplice
vs
Zlín
15.12 14:00

Teplice
Zlín
15.12 16:00
Příbram
vs
Sparta Praha
15.12 16:00

Příbram
Sparta Praha
16.12 14:00
Viktoria Plzeň
vs
Karviná
16.12 14:00

Viktoria Plzeň
Karviná
17.12 17:00
Jablonec
vs
Slavia Praha
17.12 17:00

Jablonec
Slavia Praha

Matches: 144

Home team: 68 (47%)
Away team: 50 (35%)
Draws: 26 (18%)

OVER/UNDER

OVER 1,5: 72%
OVER 2,5: 53%
OVER 3,5: 33%

Home team

OVER 0,5: 107 (74%)
OVER 1,5: 62 (43%)
OVER 2,5: 30 (21%)

Away team

OVER 0,5: 96 (67%)
OVER 1,5: 47 (33%)
OVER 2,5: 23 (16%)
Match review 1.liga
18. Round
10.12 17:00
Slovan Liberec
1:2 (1:1)
Opava
10.12 17:00

Slovan Liberec
Opava
1
2
9.12 16:00
Sparta Praha
0:1 (0:0)
Teplice
9.12 16:00

Sparta Praha
Teplice
0
1
8.12 16:00
Slavia Praha
3:2 (1:0)
Mladá Boleslav
8.12 16:00

Slavia Praha
Mladá Boleslav
3
2
8.12 14:00
Sigma Olomouc
1:0 (1:0)
Slovácko
8.12 14:00

Sigma Olomouc
Slovácko
1
0
8.12 14:00
Baník Ostrava
2:0 (0:0)
Bohemians 1905
8.12 14:00

Baník Ostrava
Bohemians 1905
2
0
8.12 14:00
Karviná
2:1 (1:1)
Jablonec
8.12 14:00

Karviná
Jablonec
2
1
7.12 17:00
Zlín
0:2 (0:0)
Viktoria Plzeň
7.12 17:00

Zlín
Viktoria Plzeň
0
2
7.12 17:00
Dukla Praha
1:2 (0:0)
Příbram
7.12 17:00

Dukla Praha
Příbram
1
2
17. Round
3.12 17:00
Opava
2:3 (1:1)
Slavia Praha
3.12 17:00

Opava
Slavia Praha
2
3
3.12 16:00
Jablonec
4:0 (2:0)
Zlín
3.12 16:00

Jablonec
Zlín
4
0
2.12 16:00
Viktoria Plzeň
2:0 (2:0)
Sigma Olomouc
2.12 16:00

Viktoria Plzeň
Sigma Olomouc
2
0
2.12 14:00
Příbram
0:2 (0:1)
Baník Ostrava
2.12 14:00

Příbram
Baník Ostrava
0
2
2.12 14:00
Bohemians 1905
0:0 (0:0)
Dukla Praha
2.12 14:00

Bohemians 1905
Dukla Praha
0
0
1.12 16:00
Slovácko
2:1 (0:0)
Sparta Praha
1.12 16:00

Slovácko
Sparta Praha
2
1
1.12 14:00
Mladá Boleslav
1:1 (1:0)
Karviná
1.12 14:00

Mladá Boleslav
Karviná
1
1
30.11 17:00
Teplice
1:0 (1:0)
Slovan Liberec
30.11 17:00

Teplice
Slovan Liberec
1
0
16. Round
25.11 16:00
Sparta Praha
0:0 (0:0)
Jablonec
25.11 16:00

Sparta Praha
Jablonec
0
0
25.11 14:00
Sigma Olomouc
0:4 (0:1)
Mladá Boleslav
25.11 14:00

Sigma Olomouc
Mladá Boleslav
0
4
24.11 16:00
Zlín
2:0 (1:0)
Opava
24.11 16:00

Zlín
Opava
2
0
24.11 16:00
Baník Ostrava
0:3 (0:1)
Slovácko
24.11 16:00

Baník Ostrava
Slovácko
0
3
24.11 16:00
Bohemians 1905
2:2 (1:0)
Příbram
24.11 16:00

Bohemians 1905
Příbram
2
2
24.11 13:00
Karviná
1:3 (1:2)
Slavia Praha
24.11 13:00

Karviná
Slavia Praha
1
3
23.11 17:00
Slovan Liberec
1:1 (0:0)
Viktoria Plzeň
23.11 17:00

Slovan Liberec
Viktoria Plzeň
1
1
23.11 17:00
Dukla Praha
1:0 (1:0)
Teplice
23.11 17:00

Dukla Praha
Teplice
1
0
15. Round
11.11 16:00
Slavia Praha
3:1 (2:1)
Zlín
11.11 16:00

Slavia Praha
Zlín
3
1
11.11 14:00
Teplice
0:0 (0:0)
Sigma Olomouc
11.11 14:00

Teplice
Sigma Olomouc
0
0
11.11 14:00
Viktoria Plzeň
1:1 (1:1)
Příbram
11.11 14:00

Viktoria Plzeň
Příbram
1
1
11.11 14:00
Jablonec
3:1 (1:1)
Bohemians 1905
11.11 14:00

Jablonec
Bohemians 1905
3
1
11.11 13:00
Opava
2:1 (1:0)
Baník Ostrava
11.11 13:00

Opava
Baník Ostrava
2
1
10.11 16:00
Slovácko
0:1 (0:1)
Slovan Liberec
10.11 16:00

Slovácko
Slovan Liberec
0
1
10.11 13:00
Karviná
1:3 (1:0)
Sparta Praha
10.11 13:00

Karviná
Sparta Praha
1
3
9.11 17:00
Mladá Boleslav
0:0 (0:0)
Dukla Praha
9.11 17:00

Mladá Boleslav
Dukla Praha
0
0
14. Round
5.11 17:00
Slovan Liberec
1:0 (0:0)
Mladá Boleslav
5.11 17:00

Slovan Liberec
Mladá Boleslav
1
0
4.11 16:00
Sparta Praha
2:2 (1:2)
Slavia Praha
4.11 16:00

Sparta Praha
Slavia Praha
2
2
3.11 16:00
Zlín
2:1 (0:0)
Karviná
3.11 16:00

Zlín
Karviná
2
1
3.11 16:00
Sigma Olomouc
2:2 (1:2)
Opava
3.11 16:00

Sigma Olomouc
Opava
2
2
3.11 16:00
Příbram
0:3 (0:0)
Slovácko
3.11 16:00

Příbram
Slovácko
0
3
3.11 16:00
Dukla Praha
2:6 (0:3)
Jablonec
3.11 16:00

Dukla Praha
Jablonec
2
6
3.11 14:00
Baník Ostrava
0:1 (0:1)
Viktoria Plzeň
3.11 14:00

Baník Ostrava
Viktoria Plzeň
0
1
2.11 17:00
Bohemians 1905
2:3 (2:1)
Teplice
2.11 17:00

Bohemians 1905
Teplice
2
3
13. Round
29.10 16:00
Slavia Praha
4:1 (2:0)
Dukla Praha
29.10 16:00

Slavia Praha
Dukla Praha
4
1
28.10 15:00
Jablonec
0:0 (0:0)
Slovan Liberec
28.10 15:00

Jablonec
Slovan Liberec
0
0
28.10 13:00
Viktoria Plzeň
2:1 (1:0)
Slovácko
28.10 13:00

Viktoria Plzeň
Slovácko
2
1
27.10 15:00
Zlín
1:0 (0:0)
Sparta Praha
27.10 15:00

Zlín
Sparta Praha
1
0
27.10 13:00
Opava
5:0 (2:0)
Příbram
27.10 13:00

Opava
Příbram
5
0
27.10 13:00
Mladá Boleslav
3:0 (2:0)
Bohemians 1905
27.10 13:00

Mladá Boleslav
Bohemians 1905
3
0
27.10 13:00
Karviná
2:3 (0:0)
Sigma Olomouc
27.10 13:00

Karviná
Sigma Olomouc
2
3
26.10 16:00
Teplice
0:1 (0:1)
Baník Ostrava
26.10 16:00

Teplice
Baník Ostrava
0
1
12. Round
22.10 17:00
Sparta Praha
4:1 (3:0)
Mladá Boleslav
22.10 17:00

Sparta Praha
Mladá Boleslav
4
1
21.10 16:00
Slovan Liberec
0:1 (0:1)
Slavia Praha
21.10 16:00

Slovan Liberec
Slavia Praha
0
1
21.10 14:00
Dukla Praha
1:0 (0:0)
Opava
21.10 14:00

Dukla Praha
Opava
1
0
20.10 16:00
Slovácko
0:2 (0:2)
Teplice
20.10 16:00

Slovácko
Teplice
0
2
20.10 16:00
Příbram
0:6 (0:2)
Jablonec
20.10 16:00

Příbram
Jablonec
0
6
20.10 16:00
Baník Ostrava
1:1 (0:1)
Karviná
20.10 16:00

Baník Ostrava
Karviná
1
1
20.10 14:00
Sigma Olomouc
1:1 (0:0)
Zlín
20.10 14:00

Sigma Olomouc
Zlín
1
1
19.10 17:00
Bohemians 1905
2:2 (1:1)
Viktoria Plzeň
19.10 17:00

Bohemians 1905
Viktoria Plzeň
2
2
11. Round
7.10 17:00
Slavia Praha
4:1 (3:1)
Příbram
7.10 17:00

Slavia Praha
Příbram
4
1
7.10 14:00
Viktoria Plzeň
1:0 (0:0)
Teplice
7.10 14:00

Viktoria Plzeň
Teplice
1
0
7.10 14:00
Opava
0:1 (0:0)
Bohemians 1905
7.10 14:00

Opava
Bohemians 1905
0
1
7.10 14:00
Karviná
0:2 (0:0)
Dukla Praha
7.10 14:00

Karviná
Dukla Praha
0
2
7.10 14:00
Jablonec
2:0 (2:0)
Slovácko
7.10 14:00

Jablonec
Slovácko
2
0
6.10 18:00
Sigma Olomouc
1:0 (1:0)
Sparta Praha
6.10 18:00

Sigma Olomouc
Sparta Praha
1
0
6.10 16:00
Mladá Boleslav
2:2 (1:0)
Baník Ostrava
6.10 16:00

Mladá Boleslav
Baník Ostrava
2
2
5.10 17:00
Zlín
0:1 (0:0)
Slovan Liberec
5.10 17:00

Zlín
Slovan Liberec
0
1
10. Round
30.9 17:00
Teplice
1:2 (1:1)
Jablonec
30.9 17:00

Teplice
Jablonec
1
2
30.9 14:00
Baník Ostrava
2:1 (2:1)
Slavia Praha
30.9 14:00

Baník Ostrava
Slavia Praha
2
1
29.9 18:00
Slovan Liberec
3:0 (1:0)
Sigma Olomouc
29.9 18:00

Slovan Liberec
Sigma Olomouc
3
0
29.9 16:00
Slovácko
0:2 (0:1)
Opava
29.9 16:00

Slovácko
Opava
0
2
29.9 16:00
Příbram
3:0 (1:0)
Mladá Boleslav
29.9 16:00

Příbram
Mladá Boleslav
3
0
29.9 14:00
Dukla Praha
1:1 (1:0)
Zlín
29.9 14:00

Dukla Praha
Zlín
1
1
28.9 18:00
Viktoria Plzeň
1:0 (0:0)
Sparta Praha
28.9 18:00

Viktoria Plzeň
Sparta Praha
1
0
28.9 16:00
Bohemians 1905
0:0 (0:0)
Karviná
28.9 16:00

Bohemians 1905
Karviná
0
0
9. Round
24.9 17:00
Jablonec
3:0 (2:0)
Viktoria Plzeň
24.9 17:00

Jablonec
Viktoria Plzeň
3
0
23.9 17:00
Slavia Praha
1:0 (1:0)
Bohemians 1905
23.9 17:00

Slavia Praha
Bohemians 1905
1
0
22.9 18:00
Sparta Praha
4:1 (3:0)
Slovan Liberec
22.9 18:00

Sparta Praha
Slovan Liberec
4
1
22.9 16:00
Opava
2:0 (1:0)
Teplice
22.9 16:00

Opava
Teplice
2
0
22.9 16:00
Mladá Boleslav
5:1 (1:0)
Slovácko
22.9 16:00

Mladá Boleslav
Slovácko
5
1
22.9 16:00
Karviná
4:1 (2:0)
Příbram
22.9 16:00

Karviná
Příbram
4
1
22.9 14:00
Sigma Olomouc
1:0 (1:0)
Dukla Praha
22.9 14:00

Sigma Olomouc
Dukla Praha
1
0
21.9 17:00
Zlín
1:2 (0:0)
Baník Ostrava
21.9 17:00

Zlín
Baník Ostrava
1
2
8. Round
17.9 17:00
Baník Ostrava
0:1 (0:0)
Sparta Praha
17.9 17:00

Baník Ostrava
Sparta Praha
0
1
16.9 17:00
Slovácko
1:3 (0:2)
Slavia Praha
16.9 17:00

Slovácko
Slavia Praha
1
3
16.9 14:00
Teplice
2:1 (2:0)
Karviná
16.9 14:00

Teplice
Karviná
2
1
16.9 14:00
Jablonec
0:3 (0:2)
Mladá Boleslav
16.9 14:00

Jablonec
Mladá Boleslav
0
3
16.9 14:00
Dukla Praha
2:0 (0:0)
Slovan Liberec
16.9 14:00

Dukla Praha
Slovan Liberec
2
0
15.9 18:00
Viktoria Plzeň
1:0 (0:0)
Opava
15.9 18:00

Viktoria Plzeň
Opava
1
0
15.9 16:00
Příbram
1:0 (0:0)
Sigma Olomouc
15.9 16:00

Příbram
Sigma Olomouc
1
0
14.9 17:00
Bohemians 1905
0:1 (0:0)
Zlín
14.9 17:00

Bohemians 1905
Zlín
0
1
7. Round
2.9 17:00
Sigma Olomouc
2:3 (2:0)
Bohemians 1905
2.9 17:00

Sigma Olomouc
Bohemians 1905
2
3
2.9 14:00
Karviná
2:1 (0:0)
Slovácko
2.9 14:00

Karviná
Slovácko
2
1
1.9 18:00
Slavia Praha
4:0 (2:0)
Viktoria Plzeň
1.9 18:00

Slavia Praha
Viktoria Plzeň
4
0
1.9 16:00
Zlín
3:0 (3:0)
Příbram
1.9 16:00

Zlín
Příbram
3
0
1.9 16:00
Opava
2:0 (1:0)
Jablonec
1.9 16:00

Opava
Jablonec
2
0
1.9 16:00
Mladá Boleslav
1:1 (0:0)
Teplice
1.9 16:00

Mladá Boleslav
Teplice
1
1
1.9 14:00
Slovan Liberec
0:0 (0:0)
Baník Ostrava
1.9 14:00

Slovan Liberec
Baník Ostrava
0
0
31.8 17:30
Sparta Praha
2:0 (1:0)
Dukla Praha
31.8 17:30

Sparta Praha
Dukla Praha
2
0
6. Round
27.8 17:00
Slovácko
0:4 (0:2)
Zlín
27.8 17:00

Slovácko
Zlín
0
4
26.8 17:00
Jablonec
3:0 (0:0)
Sigma Olomouc
26.8 17:00

Jablonec
Sigma Olomouc
3
0
26.8 14:00
Viktoria Plzeň
6:1 (2:1)
Mladá Boleslav
26.8 14:00

Viktoria Plzeň
Mladá Boleslav
6
1
25.8 18:00
Teplice
0:3 (0:2)
Slavia Praha
25.8 18:00

Teplice
Slavia Praha
0
3
25.8 16:00
Příbram
1:3 (0:1)
Slovan Liberec
25.8 16:00

Příbram
Slovan Liberec
1
3
25.8 16:00
Baník Ostrava
2:0 (2:0)
Dukla Praha
25.8 16:00

Baník Ostrava
Dukla Praha
2
0
25.8 16:00
Opava
1:3 (0:1)
Karviná
25.8 16:00

Opava
Karviná
1
3
24.8 17:30
Bohemians 1905
1:1 (0:0)
Sparta Praha
24.8 17:30

Bohemians 1905
Sparta Praha
1
1
5. Round
20.8 17:00
Sigma Olomouc
1:4 (0:2)
Baník Ostrava
20.8 17:00

Sigma Olomouc
Baník Ostrava
1
4
19.8 17:00
Sparta Praha
2:2 (1:1)
Příbram
19.8 17:00

Sparta Praha
Příbram
2
2
19.8 14:00
Karviná
0:1 (0:1)
Viktoria Plzeň
19.8 14:00

Karviná
Viktoria Plzeň
0
1
18.8 18:00
Slavia Praha
0:2 (0:1)
Jablonec
18.8 18:00

Slavia Praha
Jablonec
0
2
18.8 16:00
Zlín
1:0 (0:0)
Teplice
18.8 16:00

Zlín
Teplice
1
0
18.8 16:00
Mladá Boleslav
6:1 (3:1)
Opava
18.8 16:00

Mladá Boleslav
Opava
6
1
18.8 16:00
Slovan Liberec
1:1 (0:1)
Bohemians 1905
18.8 16:00

Slovan Liberec
Bohemians 1905
1
1
17.8 17:30
Dukla Praha
1:2 (1:1)
Slovácko
17.8 17:30

Dukla Praha
Slovácko
1
2
4. Round
13.8 17:00
Bohemians 1905
0:1 (0:0)
Baník Ostrava
13.8 17:00

Bohemians 1905
Baník Ostrava
0
1
12.8 17:00
Teplice
0:4 (0:4)
Sparta Praha
12.8 17:00

Teplice
Sparta Praha
0
4
12.8 14:00
Slovácko
3:1 (1:0)
Sigma Olomouc
12.8 14:00

Slovácko
Sigma Olomouc
3
1
11.8 18:00
Viktoria Plzeň
1:0 (0:0)
Zlín
11.8 18:00

Viktoria Plzeň
Zlín
1
0
11.8 16:00
Příbram
4:0 (0:0)
Dukla Praha
11.8 16:00

Příbram
Dukla Praha
4
0
11.8 16:00
Opava
1:1 (0:0)
Slovan Liberec
11.8 16:00

Opava
Slovan Liberec
1
1
11.8 16:00
Jablonec
4:1 (2:0)
Karviná
11.8 16:00

Jablonec
Karviná
4
1
10.8 17:30
Mladá Boleslav
0:1 (0:1)
Slavia Praha
10.8 17:30

Mladá Boleslav
Slavia Praha
0
1
3. Round
6.8 17:00
Dukla Praha
0:1 (0:1)
Bohemians 1905
6.8 17:00

Dukla Praha
Bohemians 1905
0
1
5.8 17:00
Sparta Praha
1:0 (1:0)
Slovácko
5.8 17:00

Sparta Praha
Slovácko
1
0
5.8 14:00
Karviná
3:4 (1:1)
Mladá Boleslav
5.8 14:00

Karviná
Mladá Boleslav
3
4
4.8 18:00
Sigma Olomouc
0:1 (0:0)
Viktoria Plzeň
4.8 18:00

Sigma Olomouc
Viktoria Plzeň
0
1
4.8 16:00
Zlín
1:1 (0:0)
Jablonec
4.8 16:00

Zlín
Jablonec
1
1
4.8 16:00
Baník Ostrava
3:0 (2:0)
Příbram
4.8 16:00

Baník Ostrava
Příbram
3
0
4.8 16:00
Slovan Liberec
2:2 (1:1)
Teplice
4.8 16:00

Slovan Liberec
Teplice
2
2
3.8 17:30
Slavia Praha
3:1 (1:0)
Opava
3.8 17:30

Slavia Praha
Opava
3
1
2. Round
30.7 17:00
Viktoria Plzeň
1:0 (0:0)
Slovan Liberec
30.7 17:00

Viktoria Plzeň
Slovan Liberec
1
0
29.7 17:00
Jablonec
1:2 (0:0)
Sparta Praha
29.7 17:00

Jablonec
Sparta Praha
1
2
29.7 14:00
Teplice
5:2 (2:0)
Dukla Praha
29.7 14:00

Teplice
Dukla Praha
5
2
28.7 18:00
Slavia Praha
4:0 (2:0)
Karviná
28.7 18:00

Slavia Praha
Karviná
4
0
28.7 16:00
Slovácko
2:1 (1:1)
Baník Ostrava
28.7 16:00

Slovácko
Baník Ostrava
2
1
28.7 16:00
Příbram
4:2 (2:0)
Bohemians 1905
28.7 16:00

Příbram
Bohemians 1905
4
2
28.7 16:00
Opava
1:2 (1:1)
Zlín
28.7 16:00

Opava
Zlín
1
2
27.7 17:30
Mladá Boleslav
0:4 (0:1)
Sigma Olomouc
27.7 17:30

Mladá Boleslav
Sigma Olomouc
0
4
1. Round
23.7 17:00
Baník Ostrava
1:0 (0:0)
Jablonec
23.7 17:00

Baník Ostrava
Jablonec
1
0
22.7 17:00
Sigma Olomouc
0:3 (0:2)
Slavia Praha
22.7 17:00

Sigma Olomouc
Slavia Praha
0
3
22.7 14:00
Bohemians 1905
2:1 (2:0)
Slovácko
22.7 14:00

Bohemians 1905
Slovácko
2
1
21.7 18:00
Sparta Praha
2:0 (0:0)
Opava
21.7 18:00

Sparta Praha
Opava
2
0
21.7 16:00
Slovan Liberec
1:0 (0:0)
Karviná
21.7 16:00

Slovan Liberec
Karviná
1
0
21.7 16:00
Příbram
1:1 (1:0)
Teplice
21.7 16:00

Příbram
Teplice
1
1
21.7 16:00
Zlín
3:2 (0:1)
Mladá Boleslav
21.7 16:00

Zlín
Mladá Boleslav
3
2
20.7 17:30
Dukla Praha
1:3 (1:0)
Viktoria Plzeň
20.7 17:30

Dukla Praha
Viktoria Plzeň
1
3