Champions league
Europa League
Premier League (7)
Championship (11)
League One (12)
League Two (9)
Primera Division (4)
Segunda Division (4)
1.Bundesliga (6)
2.Bundesliga (3)
Serie A (2)
Serie B (4)
Ligue 2 (1)
Ligue 1 (1)
Eredivisie (4)
Eerste Divisie
Jupiler League (4)
Primeira Liga (4)
Allsvenskan
Superettan
Veikkausliiga
Eliteserien
Serie A
CSL
Premier League
Süper lig (4)
Super League (3)
Super League (2)
Bundesliga (3)
Superliga (1)
MLS
1.HNL (2)
1.liga (5)
Otp Bank Liga (6)
Premiership (3)
1.SNL
Pricing Plans
Pay per period
Days Sale Price
30 96 EUR
 72 EUR*

90 -17% 270 EUR
 176 EUR*

180 -25% 585 EUR
 381 EUR*

*Offer ends 16.12.2018 23:00

Super League

18. Round
15.12 18:00
Sion
vs
Basel
15.12 18:00

Sion
Basel
15.12 18:00
Thun
vs
Grasshopper
15.12 18:00

Thun
Grasshopper
16.12 15:00
Neuchâtel Xamax
vs
Young Boys
16.12 15:00

Neuchâtel Xamax
Young Boys
16.12 15:00
Luzern
vs
St. Gallen
16.12 15:00

Luzern
St. Gallen
16.12 15:00
Zürich
vs
Lugano
16.12 15:00

Zürich
Lugano

Matches: 85

Home team: 37 (44%)
Away team: 29 (34%)
Draws: 19 (22%)

OVER/UNDER

OVER 1,5: 91%
OVER 2,5: 69%
OVER 3,5: 47%

Home team

OVER 0,5: 73 (86%)
OVER 1,5: 51 (60%)
OVER 2,5: 19 (22%)

Away team

OVER 0,5: 71 (84%)
OVER 1,5: 47 (55%)
OVER 2,5: 19 (22%)
Match review Super League
17. Round
9.12 15:00
Lugano
2:2 (1:1)
Sion
9.12 15:00

Lugano
Sion
2
2
9.12 15:00
Grasshopper
2:3 (2:2)
Luzern
9.12 15:00

Grasshopper
Luzern
2
3
9.12 15:00
Basel
2:0 (1:0)
Zürich
9.12 15:00

Basel
Zürich
2
0
8.12 18:00
Young Boys
3:2 (0:1)
Thun
8.12 18:00

Young Boys
Thun
3
2
8.12 18:00
St. Gallen
3:2 (2:1)
Neuchâtel Xamax
8.12 18:00

St. Gallen
Neuchâtel Xamax
3
2
16. Round
2.12 15:00
Zürich
2:0 (0:0)
Grasshopper
2.12 15:00

Zürich
Grasshopper
2
0
2.12 15:00
Lugano
2:2 (1:0)
Neuchâtel Xamax
2.12 15:00

Lugano
Neuchâtel Xamax
2
2
2.12 15:00
Basel
1:3 (1:0)
Young Boys
2.12 15:00

Basel
Young Boys
1
3
1.12 18:00
Thun
2:0 (0:0)
St. Gallen
1.12 18:00

Thun
St. Gallen
2
0
1.12 18:00
Sion
2:0 (0:0)
Luzern
1.12 18:00

Sion
Luzern
2
0
15. Round
25.11 15:00
Sion
2:1 (1:0)
Thun
25.11 15:00

Sion
Thun
2
1
25.11 15:00
Luzern
1:1 (1:0)
Basel
25.11 15:00

Luzern
Basel
1
1
25.11 15:00
Grasshopper
2:1 (2:0)
St. Gallen
25.11 15:00

Grasshopper
St. Gallen
2
1
24.11 18:00
Young Boys
1:0 (0:0)
Lugano
24.11 18:00

Young Boys
Lugano
1
0
24.11 18:00
Neuchâtel Xamax
3:3 (1:0)
Zürich
24.11 18:00

Neuchâtel Xamax
Zürich
3
3
14. Round
11.11 15:00
Zürich
1:2 (0:0)
Sion
11.11 15:00

Zürich
Sion
1
2
11.11 15:00
St. Gallen
2:3 (1:3)
Young Boys
11.11 15:00

St. Gallen
Young Boys
2
3
11.11 15:00
Neuchâtel Xamax
2:3 (0:1)
Grasshopper
11.11 15:00

Neuchâtel Xamax
Grasshopper
2
3
10.11 18:00
Thun
4:2 (1:2)
Basel
10.11 18:00

Thun
Basel
4
2
10.11 18:00
Lugano
1:4 (0:1)
Luzern
10.11 18:00

Lugano
Luzern
1
4
13. Round
4.11 15:00
Sion
0:1 (0:1)
St. Gallen
4.11 15:00

Sion
St. Gallen
0
1
4.11 15:00
Luzern
2:5 (1:2)
Zürich
4.11 15:00

Luzern
Zürich
2
5
4.11 15:00
Basel
3:2 (2:0)
Lugano
4.11 15:00

Basel
Lugano
3
2
3.11 18:00
Thun
2:2 (1:0)
Neuchâtel Xamax
3.11 18:00

Thun
Neuchâtel Xamax
2
2
3.11 18:00
Grasshopper
0:3 (0:0)
Young Boys
3.11 18:00

Grasshopper
Young Boys
0
3
12. Round
28.10 15:00
St. Gallen
3:2 (1:0)
Zürich
28.10 15:00

St. Gallen
Zürich
3
2
28.10 15:00
Lugano
2:1 (2:1)
Thun
28.10 15:00

Lugano
Thun
2
1
28.10 15:00
Neuchâtel Xamax
1:2 (1:1)
Luzern
28.10 15:00

Neuchâtel Xamax
Luzern
1
2
27.10 18:00
Young Boys
3:2 (0:2)
Sion
27.10 18:00

Young Boys
Sion
3
2
27.10 18:00
Grasshopper
1:3 (0:3)
Basel
27.10 18:00

Grasshopper
Basel
1
3
11. Round
21.10 15:00
Sion
0:0 (0:0)
Grasshopper
21.10 15:00

Sion
Grasshopper
0
0
21.10 15:00
Lugano
3:1 (2:0)
St. Gallen
21.10 15:00

Lugano
St. Gallen
3
1
21.10 15:00
Basel
1:1 (1:0)
Neuchâtel Xamax
21.10 15:00

Basel
Neuchâtel Xamax
1
1
20.10 18:00
Zürich
3:3 (2:0)
Young Boys
20.10 18:00

Zürich
Young Boys
3
3
20.10 18:00
Luzern
0:2 (0:0)
Thun
20.10 18:00

Luzern
Thun
0
2
10. Round
7.10 15:00
Thun
2:2 (0:1)
Zürich
7.10 15:00

Thun
Zürich
2
2
7.10 15:00
Neuchâtel Xamax
1:1 (1:1)
Sion
7.10 15:00

Neuchâtel Xamax
Sion
1
1
7.10 15:00
Grasshopper
2:1 (2:1)
Lugano
7.10 15:00

Grasshopper
Lugano
2
1
6.10 18:00
Young Boys
2:3 (0:1)
Luzern
6.10 18:00

Young Boys
Luzern
2
3
6.10 18:00
St. Gallen
1:3 (1:1)
Basel
6.10 18:00

St. Gallen
Basel
1
3
9. Round
30.9 15:00
Zürich
0:0 (0:0)
Neuchâtel Xamax
30.9 15:00

Zürich
Neuchâtel Xamax
0
0
30.9 15:00
Luzern
1:3 (0:1)
Sion
30.9 15:00

Luzern
Sion
1
3
30.9 15:00
Lugano
2:2 (0:1)
Basel
30.9 15:00

Lugano
Basel
2
2
29.9 18:00
Thun
1:4 (1:2)
Young Boys
29.9 18:00

Thun
Young Boys
1
4
29.9 18:00
St. Gallen
2:1 (0:1)
Grasshopper
29.9 18:00

St. Gallen
Grasshopper
2
1
8. Round
27.9 19:00
Sion
1:2 (0:1)
Zürich
27.9 19:00

Sion
Zürich
1
2
26.9 19:00
Neuchâtel Xamax
2:1 (1:0)
Lugano
26.9 19:00

Neuchâtel Xamax
Lugano
2
1
26.9 19:00
Basel
2:1 (1:0)
Luzern
26.9 19:00

Basel
Luzern
2
1
26.9 19:00
Young Boys
2:0 (2:0)
St. Gallen
26.9 19:00

Young Boys
St. Gallen
2
0
25.9 19:00
Grasshopper
0:2 (0:0)
Thun
25.9 19:00

Grasshopper
Thun
0
2
7. Round
23.9 15:00
Zürich
1:0 (0:0)
Luzern
23.9 15:00

Zürich
Luzern
1
0
23.9 15:00
St. Gallen
2:2 (2:0)
Lugano
23.9 15:00

St. Gallen
Lugano
2
2
23.9 15:00
Young Boys
7:1 (2:0)
Basel
23.9 15:00

Young Boys
Basel
7
1
22.9 18:00
Thun
4:1 (0:0)
Sion
22.9 18:00

Thun
Sion
4
1
22.9 18:00
Grasshopper
3:1 (1:0)
Neuchâtel Xamax
22.9 18:00

Grasshopper
Neuchâtel Xamax
3
1
6. Round
2.9 15:00
Neuchâtel Xamax
2:3 (1:0)
St. Gallen
2.9 15:00

Neuchâtel Xamax
St. Gallen
2
3
2.9 15:00
Luzern
2:1 (0:1)
Grasshopper
2.9 15:00

Luzern
Grasshopper
2
1
2.9 15:00
Basel
1:1 (1:1)
Thun
2.9 15:00

Basel
Thun
1
1
1.9 18:00
Sion
0:3 (0:1)
Young Boys
1.9 18:00

Sion
Young Boys
0
3
1.9 18:00
Lugano
1:0 (1:0)
Zürich
1.9 18:00

Lugano
Zürich
1
0
5. Round
26.8 15:00
Thun
1:1 (0:0)
Lugano
26.8 15:00

Thun
Lugano
1
1
26.8 15:00
St. Gallen
0:1 (0:0)
Luzern
26.8 15:00

St. Gallen
Luzern
0
1
25.8 18:00
Grasshopper
2:1 (0:0)
Sion
25.8 18:00

Grasshopper
Sion
2
1
26.8 15:00
Zürich
1:1 (0:1)
Basel
26.8 15:00

Zürich
Basel
1
1
25.8 18:00
Young Boys
5:2 (2:1)
Neuchâtel Xamax
25.8 18:00

Young Boys
Neuchâtel Xamax
5
2
4. Round
12.8 15:00
Zürich
0:0 (0:0)
St. Gallen
12.8 15:00

Zürich
St. Gallen
0
0
11.8 18:00
Neuchâtel Xamax
1:5 (1:3)
Thun
11.8 18:00

Neuchâtel Xamax
Thun
1
5
12.8 15:00
Luzern
2:3 (0:1)
Young Boys
12.8 15:00

Luzern
Young Boys
2
3
11.8 18:00
Lugano
2:2 (1:0)
Grasshopper
11.8 18:00

Lugano
Grasshopper
2
2
12.8 15:00
Basel
3:2 (2:1)
Sion
12.8 15:00

Basel
Sion
3
2
3. Round
5.8 15:00
Young Boys
4:0 (3:0)
Zürich
5.8 15:00

Young Boys
Zürich
4
0
5.8 15:00
St. Gallen
3:2 (3:0)
Thun
5.8 15:00

St. Gallen
Thun
3
2
5.8 15:00
Sion
3:0 (2:0)
Neuchâtel Xamax
5.8 15:00

Sion
Neuchâtel Xamax
3
0
4.8 18:00
Luzern
4:2 (2:1)
Lugano
4.8 18:00

Luzern
Lugano
4
2
4.8 18:00
Basel
4:2 (2:0)
Grasshopper
4.8 18:00

Basel
Grasshopper
4
2
2. Round
29.7 15:00
Thun
2:1 (0:1)
Luzern
29.7 15:00

Thun
Luzern
2
1
29.7 15:00
St. Gallen
2:4 (0:2)
Sion
29.7 15:00

St. Gallen
Sion
2
4
29.7 15:00
Lugano
0:2 (0:1)
Young Boys
29.7 15:00

Lugano
Young Boys
0
2
28.7 18:00
Neuchâtel Xamax
1:1 (0:0)
Basel
28.7 18:00

Neuchâtel Xamax
Basel
1
1
28.7 18:00
Grasshopper
0:2 (0:0)
Zürich
28.7 18:00

Grasshopper
Zürich
0
2
1. Round
22.7 15:00
Zürich
2:1 (1:0)
Thun
22.7 15:00

Zürich
Thun
2
1
22.7 15:00
Young Boys
2:0 (0:0)
Grasshopper
22.7 15:00

Young Boys
Grasshopper
2
0
22.7 15:00
Sion
1:2 (0:2)
Lugano
22.7 15:00

Sion
Lugano
1
2
21.7 18:00
Luzern
0:2 (0:1)
Neuchâtel Xamax
21.7 18:00

Luzern
Neuchâtel Xamax
0
2
21.7 18:00
Basel
1:2 (0:0)
St. Gallen
21.7 18:00

Basel
St. Gallen
1
2