Champions league
Europa League
Premier League
Championship
League One
League Two
Primera Division
Segunda Division
1.Bundesliga
2.Bundesliga
Serie A
Serie B
Ligue 2
Ligue 1 (1)
Eredivisie
Eerste Divisie
Jupiler League
Primeira Liga
Allsvenskan
Superettan
Veikkausliiga
Eliteserien
Serie A
CSL
Premier League
Süper lig
Super League
Super League
Bundesliga
Superliga
MLS
1.HNL
1.liga
Otp Bank Liga
Premiership (6)
1.SNL
Pricing Plans
Pay per period
Days Sale Price
30 96 EUR
90 -17% 320 EUR
180 -25% 540 EUR
365 -33% 1000 EUR

Otp Bank Liga

19. Round
2.2 13:00
MTK
vs
Paksi SE
2.2 13:00

MTK
Paksi SE
2.2 16:00
Debrecen
vs
Újpest
2.2 16:00

Debrecen
Újpest
2.2 16:00
Videoton
vs
Puskás
2.2 16:00

Videoton
Puskás
2.2 16:00
Diósgyőr
vs
Mezőkövesd-Zsóry
2.2 16:00

Diósgyőr
Mezőkövesd-Zsóry
2.2 16:00
Szombathelyi Haladás
vs
Várda SE
2.2 16:00

Szombathelyi Haladás
Várda SE
2.2 18:30
Ferencváros
vs
Honvéd
2.2 18:30

Ferencváros
Honvéd
20. Round
9.2 16:00
Honvéd
vs
Puskás
9.2 16:00

Honvéd
Puskás
9.2 16:00
Paksi SE
vs
Szombathelyi Haladás
9.2 16:00

Paksi SE
Szombathelyi Haladás
9.2 16:00
Mezőkövesd-Zsóry
vs
MTK
9.2 16:00

Mezőkövesd-Zsóry
MTK
9.2 16:00
Videoton
vs
Diósgyőr
9.2 16:00

Videoton
Diósgyőr
9.2 16:00
Várda SE
vs
Debrecen
9.2 16:00

Várda SE
Debrecen
9.2 18:30
Újpest
vs
Ferencváros
9.2 18:30

Újpest
Ferencváros
21. Round
16.2 13:00
Debrecen
vs
Ferencváros
16.2 13:00

Debrecen
Ferencváros
16.2 16:00
Puskás
vs
Újpest
16.2 16:00

Puskás
Újpest
16.2 16:00
Diósgyőr
vs
Honvéd
16.2 16:00

Diósgyőr
Honvéd
16.2 16:00
Szombathelyi Haladás
vs
Mezőkövesd-Zsóry
16.2 16:00

Szombathelyi Haladás
Mezőkövesd-Zsóry
16.2 16:00
Várda SE
vs
Paksi SE
16.2 16:00

Várda SE
Paksi SE
16.2 18:30
MTK
vs
Videoton
16.2 18:30

MTK
Videoton

Matches: 108

Home team: 53 (49%)
Away team: 27 (25%)
Draws: 28 (26%)

OVER/UNDER

OVER 1,5: 73%
OVER 2,5: 44%
OVER 3,5: 27%

Home team

OVER 0,5: 86 (80%)
OVER 1,5: 46 (43%)
OVER 2,5: 19 (18%)

Away team

OVER 0,5: 71 (66%)
OVER 1,5: 33 (31%)
OVER 2,5: 9 (8%)
Match review Otp Bank Liga
18. Round
16.12 19:15
Videoton
2:1 (1:1)
Ferencváros
16.12 19:15

Videoton
Ferencváros
2
1
15.12 18:30
Honvéd
2:2 (1:0)
Újpest
15.12 18:30

Honvéd
Újpest
2
2
15.12 16:00
Szombathelyi Haladás
0:2 (0:1)
Debrecen
15.12 16:00

Szombathelyi Haladás
Debrecen
0
2
15.12 16:00
Paksi SE
1:2 (1:1)
Diósgyőr
15.12 16:00

Paksi SE
Diósgyőr
1
2
15.12 16:00
Várda SE
1:0 (0:0)
MTK
15.12 16:00

Várda SE
MTK
1
0
15.12 16:00
Puskás
2:0 (0:0)
Mezőkövesd-Zsóry
15.12 16:00

Puskás
Mezőkövesd-Zsóry
2
0
17. Round
8.12 18:30
Újpest
2:0 (2:0)
Videoton
8.12 18:30

Újpest
Videoton
2
0
8.12 16:00
MTK
4:0 (1:0)
Szombathelyi Haladás
8.12 16:00

MTK
Szombathelyi Haladás
4
0
8.12 16:00
Diósgyőr
1:1 (1:1)
Várda SE
8.12 16:00

Diósgyőr
Várda SE
1
1
8.12 16:00
Puskás
1:1 (0:1)
Paksi SE
8.12 16:00

Puskás
Paksi SE
1
1
8.12 16:00
Ferencváros
3:2 (1:0)
Mezőkövesd-Zsóry
8.12 16:00

Ferencváros
Mezőkövesd-Zsóry
3
2
8.12 16:00
Debrecen
2:0 (1:0)
Honvéd
8.12 16:00

Debrecen
Honvéd
2
0
16. Round
2.12 17:00
Videoton
2:0 (1:0)
Honvéd
2.12 17:00

Videoton
Honvéd
2
0
1.12 18:30
Paksi SE
0:3 (0:2)
Ferencváros
1.12 18:30

Paksi SE
Ferencváros
0
3
1.12 16:00
MTK
0:1 (0:1)
Debrecen
1.12 16:00

MTK
Debrecen
0
1
1.12 16:00
Szombathelyi Haladás
1:1 (0:0)
Diósgyőr
1.12 16:00

Szombathelyi Haladás
Diósgyőr
1
1
1.12 16:00
Mezőkövesd-Zsóry
0:0 (0:0)
Újpest
1.12 16:00

Mezőkövesd-Zsóry
Újpest
0
0
1.12 16:00
Várda SE
1:0 (1:0)
Puskás
1.12 16:00

Várda SE
Puskás
1
0
15. Round
25.11 16:00
Debrecen
0:1 (0:1)
Videoton
25.11 16:00

Debrecen
Videoton
0
1
24.11 18:30
Diósgyőr
3:2 (2:0)
MTK
24.11 18:30

Diósgyőr
MTK
3
2
24.11 16:00
Puskás
2:0 (2:0)
Szombathelyi Haladás
24.11 16:00

Puskás
Szombathelyi Haladás
2
0
24.11 16:00
Ferencváros
2:0 (2:0)
Várda SE
24.11 16:00

Ferencváros
Várda SE
2
0
24.11 16:00
Újpest
1:1 (0:0)
Paksi SE
24.11 16:00

Újpest
Paksi SE
1
1
24.11 16:00
Honvéd
1:1 (0:0)
Mezőkövesd-Zsóry
24.11 16:00

Honvéd
Mezőkövesd-Zsóry
1
1
14. Round
11.11 14:30
Mezőkövesd-Zsóry
1:0 (0:0)
Videoton
11.11 14:30

Mezőkövesd-Zsóry
Videoton
1
0
10.11 18:30
Szombathelyi Haladás
1:0 (0:0)
Ferencváros
10.11 18:30

Szombathelyi Haladás
Ferencváros
1
0
10.11 16:00
Paksi SE
0:0 (0:0)
Honvéd
10.11 16:00

Paksi SE
Honvéd
0
0
10.11 16:00
Várda SE
1:4 (1:1)
Újpest
10.11 16:00

Várda SE
Újpest
1
4
10.11 16:00
MTK
3:2 (1:1)
Puskás
10.11 16:00

MTK
Puskás
3
2
10.11 13:30
Diósgyőr
1:0 (1:0)
Debrecen
10.11 13:30

Diósgyőr
Debrecen
1
0
13. Round
3.11 18:30
Ferencváros
2:0 (2:0)
MTK
3.11 18:30

Ferencváros
MTK
2
0
3.11 16:00
Mezőkövesd-Zsóry
2:2 (1:1)
Debrecen
3.11 16:00

Mezőkövesd-Zsóry
Debrecen
2
2
3.11 16:00
Puskás
2:1 (0:0)
Diósgyőr
3.11 16:00

Puskás
Diósgyőr
2
1
3.11 16:00
Újpest
2:0 (0:0)
Szombathelyi Haladás
3.11 16:00

Újpest
Szombathelyi Haladás
2
0
3.11 16:00
Várda SE
0:3 (0:1)
Honvéd
3.11 16:00

Várda SE
Honvéd
0
3
3.11 16:00
Paksi SE
0:4 (0:3)
Videoton
3.11 16:00

Paksi SE
Videoton
0
4
12. Round
28.10 16:00
Várda SE
2:2 (1:2)
Videoton
28.10 16:00

Várda SE
Videoton
2
2
27.10 16:00
Paksi SE
2:1 (1:0)
Mezőkövesd-Zsóry
27.10 16:00

Paksi SE
Mezőkövesd-Zsóry
2
1
27.10 16:00
Szombathelyi Haladás
0:1 (0:0)
Honvéd
27.10 16:00

Szombathelyi Haladás
Honvéd
0
1
27.10 16:00
Diósgyőr
1:4 (0:3)
Ferencváros
27.10 16:00

Diósgyőr
Ferencváros
1
4
27.10 16:00
Debrecen
2:1 (1:0)
Puskás
27.10 16:00

Debrecen
Puskás
2
1
27.10 13:30
MTK
1:0 (1:0)
Újpest
27.10 13:30

MTK
Újpest
1
0
11. Round
20.10 18:30
Puskás
1:0 (1:0)
Ferencváros
20.10 18:30

Puskás
Ferencváros
1
0
20.10 16:00
Debrecen
2:1 (1:0)
Paksi SE
20.10 16:00

Debrecen
Paksi SE
2
1
20.10 16:00
Diósgyőr
1:2 (0:0)
Újpest
20.10 16:00

Diósgyőr
Újpest
1
2
20.10 16:00
MTK
1:1 (0:1)
Honvéd
20.10 16:00

MTK
Honvéd
1
1
20.10 16:00
Szombathelyi Haladás
0:2 (0:0)
Videoton
20.10 16:00

Szombathelyi Haladás
Videoton
0
2
20.10 16:00
Várda SE
1:2 (1:0)
Mezőkövesd-Zsóry
20.10 16:00

Várda SE
Mezőkövesd-Zsóry
1
2
10. Round
7.10 17:00
Videoton
0:3 (0:2)
MTK
7.10 17:00

Videoton
MTK
0
3
6.10 18:30
Ferencváros
2:2 (0:1)
Debrecen
6.10 18:30

Ferencváros
Debrecen
2
2
6.10 16:00
Paksi SE
4:1 (3:1)
Várda SE
6.10 16:00

Paksi SE
Várda SE
4
1
6.10 16:00
Mezőkövesd-Zsóry
2:0 (1:0)
Szombathelyi Haladás
6.10 16:00

Mezőkövesd-Zsóry
Szombathelyi Haladás
2
0
6.10 16:00
Újpest
2:0 (0:0)
Puskás
6.10 16:00

Újpest
Puskás
2
0
6.10 13:45
Honvéd
1:0 (0:0)
Diósgyőr
6.10 13:45

Honvéd
Diósgyőr
1
0
9. Round
29.9 16:00
Debrecen
3:1 (0:1)
Várda SE
29.9 16:00

Debrecen
Várda SE
3
1
30.9 17:00
Diósgyőr
0:1 (0:0)
Videoton
30.9 17:00

Diósgyőr
Videoton
0
1
29.9 16:00
MTK
2:2 (1:0)
Mezőkövesd-Zsóry
29.9 16:00

MTK
Mezőkövesd-Zsóry
2
2
29.9 16:00
Szombathelyi Haladás
1:2 (0:0)
Paksi SE
29.9 16:00

Szombathelyi Haladás
Paksi SE
1
2
29.9 18:30
Ferencváros
1:0 (0:0)
Újpest
29.9 18:30

Ferencváros
Újpest
1
0
29.9 16:00
Puskás
1:0 (1:0)
Honvéd
29.9 16:00

Puskás
Honvéd
1
0
8. Round
15.9 16:00
Puskás
2:1 (1:1)
Videoton
15.9 16:00

Puskás
Videoton
2
1
7. Round
1.9 18:30
Mezőkövesd-Zsóry
2:0 (1:0)
Puskás
1.9 18:30

Mezőkövesd-Zsóry
Puskás
2
0
8. Round
15.9 16:00
Várda SE
4:1 (2:0)
Szombathelyi Haladás
15.9 16:00

Várda SE
Szombathelyi Haladás
4
1
15.9 16:00
Paksi SE
3:0 (1:0)
MTK
15.9 16:00

Paksi SE
MTK
3
0
15.9 16:00
Mezőkövesd-Zsóry
4:2 (3:0)
Diósgyőr
15.9 16:00

Mezőkövesd-Zsóry
Diósgyőr
4
2
15.9 18:30
Honvéd
0:1 (0:1)
Ferencváros
15.9 18:30

Honvéd
Ferencváros
0
1
15.9 16:00
Újpest
1:0 (1:0)
Debrecen
15.9 16:00

Újpest
Debrecen
1
0
7. Round
1.9 16:00
Debrecen
1:1 (1:1)
Szombathelyi Haladás
1.9 16:00

Debrecen
Szombathelyi Haladás
1
1
1.9 18:30
Diósgyőr
0:0 (0:0)
Paksi SE
1.9 18:30

Diósgyőr
Paksi SE
0
0
1.9 18:30
MTK
0:1 (0:1)
Várda SE
1.9 18:30

MTK
Várda SE
0
1
2.9 17:00
Ferencváros
2:2 (2:1)
Videoton
2.9 17:00

Ferencváros
Videoton
2
2
1.9 18:30
Újpest
0:0 (0:0)
Honvéd
1.9 18:30

Újpest
Honvéd
0
0
6. Round
25.8 19:45
Szombathelyi Haladás
1:2 (0:1)
MTK
25.8 19:45

Szombathelyi Haladás
MTK
1
2
25.8 18:30
Várda SE
1:1 (0:1)
Diósgyőr
25.8 18:30

Várda SE
Diósgyőr
1
1
25.8 18:30
Paksi SE
3:2 (1:0)
Puskás
25.8 18:30

Paksi SE
Puskás
3
2
25.8 18:30
Mezőkövesd-Zsóry
0:1 (0:0)
Ferencváros
25.8 18:30

Mezőkövesd-Zsóry
Ferencváros
0
1
21.11 18:00
Videoton
1:0 (0:0)
Újpest
21.11 18:00

Videoton
Újpest
1
0
25.8 16:00
Honvéd
3:0 (1:0)
Debrecen
25.8 16:00

Honvéd
Debrecen
3
0
5. Round
18.8 18:30
Diósgyőr
1:0 (1:0)
Szombathelyi Haladás
18.8 18:30

Diósgyőr
Szombathelyi Haladás
1
0
18.8 18:30
Honvéd
0:3 (0:2)
Videoton
18.8 18:30

Honvéd
Videoton
0
3
18.8 18:30
Újpest
1:1 (0:1)
Mezőkövesd-Zsóry
18.8 18:30

Újpest
Mezőkövesd-Zsóry
1
1
18.8 18:30
Puskás
1:1 (0:0)
Várda SE
18.8 18:30

Puskás
Várda SE
1
1
18.8 16:00
Ferencváros
1:1 (1:1)
Paksi SE
18.8 16:00

Ferencváros
Paksi SE
1
1
17.8 19:00
Debrecen
3:3 (1:2)
MTK
17.8 19:00

Debrecen
MTK
3
3
2. Round
28.7 18:30
Videoton
1:1 (1:1)
Paksi SE
28.7 18:30

Videoton
Paksi SE
1
1
4. Round
12.8 16:00
Paksi SE
1:1 (1:1)
Újpest
12.8 16:00

Paksi SE
Újpest
1
1
12.8 18:00
Mezőkövesd-Zsóry
0:1 (0:0)
Honvéd
12.8 18:00

Mezőkövesd-Zsóry
Honvéd
0
1
11.8 18:30
MTK
1:0 (0:0)
Diósgyőr
11.8 18:30

MTK
Diósgyőr
1
0
11.8 18:30
Szombathelyi Haladás
2:1 (0:0)
Puskás
11.8 18:30

Szombathelyi Haladás
Puskás
2
1
11.8 18:30
Várda SE
0:2 (0:0)
Ferencváros
11.8 18:30

Várda SE
Ferencváros
0
2
10.8 19:00
Videoton
1:1 (0:1)
Debrecen
10.8 19:00

Videoton
Debrecen
1
1
3. Round
5.8 17:00
Újpest
1:0 (0:0)
Várda SE
5.8 17:00

Újpest
Várda SE
1
0
4.8 17:00
Debrecen
2:0 (0:0)
Diósgyőr
4.8 17:00

Debrecen
Diósgyőr
2
0
26.9 19:00
Videoton
3:1 (2:0)
Mezőkövesd-Zsóry
26.9 19:00

Videoton
Mezőkövesd-Zsóry
3
1
5.8 17:00
Honvéd
1:0 (0:0)
Paksi SE
5.8 17:00

Honvéd
Paksi SE
1
0
4.8 19:15
Ferencváros
3:1 (1:0)
Szombathelyi Haladás
4.8 19:15

Ferencváros
Szombathelyi Haladás
3
1
4.8 16:00
Puskás
1:2 (0:1)
MTK
4.8 16:00

Puskás
MTK
1
2
2. Round
29.7 17:00
MTK
1:4 (0:3)
Ferencváros
29.7 17:00

MTK
Ferencváros
1
4
29.7 17:00
Szombathelyi Haladás
2:2 (1:2)
Újpest
29.7 17:00

Szombathelyi Haladás
Újpest
2
2
29.7 17:00
Honvéd
4:0 (1:0)
Várda SE
29.7 17:00

Honvéd
Várda SE
4
0
28.7 18:30
Debrecen
1:1 (0:0)
Mezőkövesd-Zsóry
28.7 18:30

Debrecen
Mezőkövesd-Zsóry
1
1
28.7 16:00
Diósgyőr
2:2 (1:2)
Puskás
28.7 16:00

Diósgyőr
Puskás
2
2
1. Round
22.7 18:30
Újpest
0:2 (0:1)
MTK
22.7 18:30

Újpest
MTK
0
2
22.7 16:30
Ferencváros
4:1 (3:1)
Diósgyőr
22.7 16:30

Ferencváros
Diósgyőr
4
1
21.7 19:15
Mezőkövesd-Zsóry
3:1 (2:1)
Paksi SE
21.7 19:15

Mezőkövesd-Zsóry
Paksi SE
3
1
21.7 19:15
Videoton
4:0 (3:0)
Várda SE
21.7 19:15

Videoton
Várda SE
4
0
21.7 19:15
Honvéd
3:2 (1:1)
Szombathelyi Haladás
21.7 19:15

Honvéd
Szombathelyi Haladás
3
2
21.7 16:00
Puskás
0:1 (0:0)
Debrecen
21.7 16:00

Puskás
Debrecen
0
1