Champions league
Europa League
Premier League
Championship
League One
League Two
Primera Division
Segunda Division
1.Bundesliga
2.Bundesliga
Serie A
Serie B
Ligue 2
Ligue 1
Eredivisie
Jupiler League
Primeira Liga
Allsvenskan
Veikkausliiga
Eliteserien (1)
Serie A
Premier League
Süper lig
Super League
Super League
Bundesliga
Superliga
MLS
1.HNL
1.liga
Otp Bank Liga
Premiership
1.SNL
Pricing Plans
Pay per period
Days Sale Price
30 72 EUR
90 -17% 220 EUR
180 -25% 549 EUR
365 -33% 1000 EUR
Promo code:

Otp Bank Liga

Matches: 198

Home team: 101 (51%)
Away team: 49 (25%)
Draws: 48 (24%)

OVER/UNDER

OVER 1,5: 72%
OVER 2,5: 49%
OVER 3,5: 26%

Home team

OVER 0,5: 160 (81%)
OVER 1,5: 86 (43%)
OVER 2,5: 37 (19%)

Away team

OVER 0,5: 131 (66%)
OVER 1,5: 55 (28%)
OVER 2,5: 18 (9%)
Match review Otp Bank Liga
33. Round
19.5 16:00
Debrecen
4:1 (3:1)
Paksi SE
19.5 16:00

Debrecen
Paksi SE
4
1
19.5 16:00
Diósgyőr
3:0 (1:0)
Újpest
19.5 16:00

Diósgyőr
Újpest
3
0
19.5 16:00
MTK
1:4 (1:1)
Honvéd
19.5 16:00

MTK
Honvéd
1
4
19.5 16:00
Szombathelyi Haladás
1:1 (0:0)
Videoton
19.5 16:00

Szombathelyi Haladás
Videoton
1
1
19.5 16:00
Várda SE
2:1 (1:0)
Mezőkövesd-Zsóry
19.5 16:00

Várda SE
Mezőkövesd-Zsóry
2
1
19.5 16:00
Puskás
1:1 (0:0)
Ferencváros
19.5 16:00

Puskás
Ferencváros
1
1
32. Round
11.5 18:30
Ferencváros
2:1 (1:1)
Debrecen
11.5 18:30

Ferencváros
Debrecen
2
1
11.5 16:00
Paksi SE
1:0 (0:0)
Várda SE
11.5 16:00

Paksi SE
Várda SE
1
0
11.5 16:00
Mezőkövesd-Zsóry
1:0 (0:0)
Szombathelyi Haladás
11.5 16:00

Mezőkövesd-Zsóry
Szombathelyi Haladás
1
0
11.5 16:00
Videoton
4:2 (1:1)
MTK
11.5 16:00

Videoton
MTK
4
2
11.5 16:00
Honvéd
4:4 (2:1)
Diósgyőr
11.5 16:00

Honvéd
Diósgyőr
4
4
11.5 16:00
Újpest
0:1 (0:0)
Puskás
11.5 16:00

Újpest
Puskás
0
1
31. Round
4.5 18:30
Ferencváros
2:1 (1:1)
Újpest
4.5 18:30

Ferencváros
Újpest
2
1
4.5 16:00
Debrecen
1:3 (1:0)
Várda SE
4.5 16:00

Debrecen
Várda SE
1
3
4.5 16:00
Diósgyőr
2:1 (1:0)
Videoton
4.5 16:00

Diósgyőr
Videoton
2
1
4.5 16:00
MTK
0:1 (0:0)
Mezőkövesd-Zsóry
4.5 16:00

MTK
Mezőkövesd-Zsóry
0
1
4.5 16:00
Szombathelyi Haladás
1:1 (0:0)
Paksi SE
4.5 16:00

Szombathelyi Haladás
Paksi SE
1
1
4.5 16:00
Puskás
2:2 (2:1)
Honvéd
4.5 16:00

Puskás
Honvéd
2
2
30. Round
27.4 18:30
Honvéd
3:2 (1:0)
Ferencváros
27.4 18:30

Honvéd
Ferencváros
3
2
27.4 16:00
Várda SE
1:2 (1:2)
Szombathelyi Haladás
27.4 16:00

Várda SE
Szombathelyi Haladás
1
2
27.4 16:00
Paksi SE
1:0 (1:0)
MTK
27.4 16:00

Paksi SE
MTK
1
0
27.4 16:00
Mezőkövesd-Zsóry
3:0 (1:0)
Diósgyőr
27.4 16:00

Mezőkövesd-Zsóry
Diósgyőr
3
0
27.4 16:00
Videoton
1:1 (0:0)
Puskás
27.4 16:00

Videoton
Puskás
1
1
27.4 16:00
Újpest
1:1 (1:0)
Debrecen
27.4 16:00

Újpest
Debrecen
1
1
29. Round
20.4 18:30
Ferencváros
4:1 (1:1)
Videoton
20.4 18:30

Ferencváros
Videoton
4
1
20.4 16:00
Debrecen
2:1 (1:0)
Szombathelyi Haladás
20.4 16:00

Debrecen
Szombathelyi Haladás
2
1
20.4 16:00
Diósgyőr
1:0 (1:0)
Paksi SE
20.4 16:00

Diósgyőr
Paksi SE
1
0
20.4 16:00
MTK
0:1 (0:1)
Várda SE
20.4 16:00

MTK
Várda SE
0
1
20.4 16:00
Újpest
0:0 (0:0)
Honvéd
20.4 16:00

Újpest
Honvéd
0
0
20.4 16:00
Puskás
1:0 (0:0)
Mezőkövesd-Zsóry
20.4 16:00

Puskás
Mezőkövesd-Zsóry
1
0
28. Round
13.4 18:30
Videoton
2:1 (1:0)
Újpest
13.4 18:30

Videoton
Újpest
2
1
13.4 16:00
Szombathelyi Haladás
1:0 (0:0)
MTK
13.4 16:00

Szombathelyi Haladás
MTK
1
0
13.4 16:00
Várda SE
1:1 (0:1)
Diósgyőr
13.4 16:00

Várda SE
Diósgyőr
1
1
13.4 16:00
Paksi SE
0:0 (0:0)
Puskás
13.4 16:00

Paksi SE
Puskás
0
0
13.4 16:00
Mezőkövesd-Zsóry
1:2 (1:0)
Ferencváros
13.4 16:00

Mezőkövesd-Zsóry
Ferencváros
1
2
13.4 16:00
Honvéd
1:1 (1:1)
Debrecen
13.4 16:00

Honvéd
Debrecen
1
1
27. Round
6.4 18:30
Honvéd
0:1 (0:0)
Videoton
6.4 18:30

Honvéd
Videoton
0
1
6.4 16:00
Debrecen
3:1 (2:1)
MTK
6.4 16:00

Debrecen
MTK
3
1
6.4 16:00
Diósgyőr
0:1 (0:0)
Szombathelyi Haladás
6.4 16:00

Diósgyőr
Szombathelyi Haladás
0
1
6.4 16:00
Újpest
2:1 (0:1)
Mezőkövesd-Zsóry
6.4 16:00

Újpest
Mezőkövesd-Zsóry
2
1
6.4 16:00
Ferencváros
3:0 (1:0)
Paksi SE
6.4 16:00

Ferencváros
Paksi SE
3
0
6.4 16:00
Puskás
0:4 (0:2)
Várda SE
6.4 16:00

Puskás
Várda SE
0
4
26. Round
30.3 18:30
Videoton
2:1 (0:0)
Debrecen
30.3 18:30

Videoton
Debrecen
2
1
30.3 16:00
MTK
2:1 (2:1)
Diósgyőr
30.3 16:00

MTK
Diósgyőr
2
1
30.3 16:00
Szombathelyi Haladás
3:0 (2:0)
Puskás
30.3 16:00

Szombathelyi Haladás
Puskás
3
0
30.3 16:00
Várda SE
0:1 (0:0)
Ferencváros
30.3 16:00

Várda SE
Ferencváros
0
1
30.3 16:00
Paksi SE
0:2 (0:0)
Újpest
30.3 16:00

Paksi SE
Újpest
0
2
30.3 12:45
Mezőkövesd-Zsóry
3:1 (0:0)
Honvéd
30.3 12:45

Mezőkövesd-Zsóry
Honvéd
3
1
25. Round
16.3 18:30
Debrecen
1:0 (1:0)
Diósgyőr
16.3 18:30

Debrecen
Diósgyőr
1
0
16.3 16:00
Videoton
1:0 (1:0)
Mezőkövesd-Zsóry
16.3 16:00

Videoton
Mezőkövesd-Zsóry
1
0
16.3 16:00
Honvéd
3:0 (2:0)
Paksi SE
16.3 16:00

Honvéd
Paksi SE
3
0
16.3 16:00
Újpest
1:0 (1:0)
Várda SE
16.3 16:00

Újpest
Várda SE
1
0
16.3 16:00
Ferencváros
2:0 (0:0)
Szombathelyi Haladás
16.3 16:00

Ferencváros
Szombathelyi Haladás
2
0
16.3 16:00
Puskás
3:2 (1:2)
MTK
16.3 16:00

Puskás
MTK
3
2
24. Round
9.3 18:30
MTK
1:3 (0:3)
Ferencváros
9.3 18:30

MTK
Ferencváros
1
3
9.3 16:00
Debrecen
1:0 (1:0)
Mezőkövesd-Zsóry
9.3 16:00

Debrecen
Mezőkövesd-Zsóry
1
0
9.3 16:00
Diósgyőr
1:0 (0:0)
Puskás
9.3 16:00

Diósgyőr
Puskás
1
0
9.3 16:00
Szombathelyi Haladás
3:2 (0:2)
Újpest
9.3 16:00

Szombathelyi Haladás
Újpest
3
2
9.3 16:00
Várda SE
1:1 (1:1)
Honvéd
9.3 16:00

Várda SE
Honvéd
1
1
9.3 16:00
Paksi SE
2:2 (2:1)
Videoton
9.3 16:00

Paksi SE
Videoton
2
2
23. Round
2.3 18:30
Ferencváros
7:0 (3:0)
Diósgyőr
2.3 18:30

Ferencváros
Diósgyőr
7
0
2.3 16:00
Mezőkövesd-Zsóry
2:0 (0:0)
Paksi SE
2.3 16:00

Mezőkövesd-Zsóry
Paksi SE
2
0
2.3 16:00
Videoton
2:1 (0:1)
Várda SE
2.3 16:00

Videoton
Várda SE
2
1
2.3 16:00
Honvéd
1:3 (0:1)
Szombathelyi Haladás
2.3 16:00

Honvéd
Szombathelyi Haladás
1
3
2.3 16:00
Újpest
0:0 (0:0)
MTK
2.3 16:00

Újpest
MTK
0
0
2.3 16:00
Puskás
2:0 (0:0)
Debrecen
2.3 16:00

Puskás
Debrecen
2
0
22. Round
23.2 18:30
Honvéd
2:1 (1:0)
MTK
23.2 18:30

Honvéd
MTK
2
1
23.2 16:00
Paksi SE
2:1 (0:0)
Debrecen
23.2 16:00

Paksi SE
Debrecen
2
1
23.2 16:00
Újpest
5:0 (1:0)
Diósgyőr
23.2 16:00

Újpest
Diósgyőr
5
0
23.2 16:00
Videoton
1:0 (0:0)
Szombathelyi Haladás
23.2 16:00

Videoton
Szombathelyi Haladás
1
0
23.2 16:00
Mezőkövesd-Zsóry
2:2 (1:2)
Várda SE
23.2 16:00

Mezőkövesd-Zsóry
Várda SE
2
2
23.2 16:00
Ferencváros
4:0 (0:0)
Puskás
23.2 16:00

Ferencváros
Puskás
4
0
21. Round
16.2 18:30
MTK
1:3 (0:3)
Videoton
16.2 18:30

MTK
Videoton
1
3
16.2 16:00
Várda SE
0:0 (0:0)
Paksi SE
16.2 16:00

Várda SE
Paksi SE
0
0
16.2 16:00
Szombathelyi Haladás
1:2 (1:2)
Mezőkövesd-Zsóry
16.2 16:00

Szombathelyi Haladás
Mezőkövesd-Zsóry
1
2
16.2 16:00
Diósgyőr
2:1 (0:1)
Honvéd
16.2 16:00

Diósgyőr
Honvéd
2
1
16.2 16:00
Puskás
0:1 (0:0)
Újpest
16.2 16:00

Puskás
Újpest
0
1
16.2 13:00
Debrecen
2:1 (0:1)
Ferencváros
16.2 13:00

Debrecen
Ferencváros
2
1
20. Round
9.2 18:30
Újpest
1:1 (0:1)
Ferencváros
9.2 18:30

Újpest
Ferencváros
1
1
9.2 16:00
Várda SE
3:0 (2:0)
Debrecen
9.2 16:00

Várda SE
Debrecen
3
0
9.2 16:00
Videoton
1:2 (1:2)
Diósgyőr
9.2 16:00

Videoton
Diósgyőr
1
2
9.2 16:00
Mezőkövesd-Zsóry
2:3 (1:1)
MTK
9.2 16:00

Mezőkövesd-Zsóry
MTK
2
3
9.2 16:00
Paksi SE
1:1 (1:0)
Szombathelyi Haladás
9.2 16:00

Paksi SE
Szombathelyi Haladás
1
1
9.2 16:00
Honvéd
2:1 (2:0)
Puskás
9.2 16:00

Honvéd
Puskás
2
1
19. Round
2.2 18:30
Ferencváros
1:0 (0:0)
Honvéd
2.2 18:30

Ferencváros
Honvéd
1
0
2.2 16:00
Szombathelyi Haladás
0:1 (0:0)
Várda SE
2.2 16:00

Szombathelyi Haladás
Várda SE
0
1
2.2 16:00
Diósgyőr
1:1 (0:0)
Mezőkövesd-Zsóry
2.2 16:00

Diósgyőr
Mezőkövesd-Zsóry
1
1
2.2 16:00
Videoton
0:3 (0:1)
Puskás
2.2 16:00

Videoton
Puskás
0
3
2.2 16:00
Debrecen
0:0 (0:0)
Újpest
2.2 16:00

Debrecen
Újpest
0
0
2.2 13:00
MTK
1:2 (0:1)
Paksi SE
2.2 13:00

MTK
Paksi SE
1
2
18. Round
16.12 19:15
Videoton
2:1 (1:1)
Ferencváros
16.12 19:15

Videoton
Ferencváros
2
1
15.12 18:30
Honvéd
2:2 (1:0)
Újpest
15.12 18:30

Honvéd
Újpest
2
2
15.12 16:00
Szombathelyi Haladás
0:2 (0:1)
Debrecen
15.12 16:00

Szombathelyi Haladás
Debrecen
0
2
15.12 16:00
Paksi SE
1:2 (1:1)
Diósgyőr
15.12 16:00

Paksi SE
Diósgyőr
1
2
15.12 16:00
Várda SE
1:0 (0:0)
MTK
15.12 16:00

Várda SE
MTK
1
0
15.12 16:00
Puskás
2:0 (0:0)
Mezőkövesd-Zsóry
15.12 16:00

Puskás
Mezőkövesd-Zsóry
2
0
17. Round
8.12 18:30
Újpest
2:0 (2:0)
Videoton
8.12 18:30

Újpest
Videoton
2
0
8.12 16:00
MTK
4:0 (1:0)
Szombathelyi Haladás
8.12 16:00

MTK
Szombathelyi Haladás
4
0
8.12 16:00
Diósgyőr
1:1 (1:1)
Várda SE
8.12 16:00

Diósgyőr
Várda SE
1
1
8.12 16:00
Puskás
1:1 (0:1)
Paksi SE
8.12 16:00

Puskás
Paksi SE
1
1
8.12 16:00
Ferencváros
3:2 (1:0)
Mezőkövesd-Zsóry
8.12 16:00

Ferencváros
Mezőkövesd-Zsóry
3
2
8.12 16:00
Debrecen
2:0 (1:0)
Honvéd
8.12 16:00

Debrecen
Honvéd
2
0
16. Round
2.12 17:00
Videoton
2:0 (1:0)
Honvéd
2.12 17:00

Videoton
Honvéd
2
0
1.12 18:30
Paksi SE
0:3 (0:2)
Ferencváros
1.12 18:30

Paksi SE
Ferencváros
0
3
1.12 16:00
MTK
0:1 (0:1)
Debrecen
1.12 16:00

MTK
Debrecen
0
1
1.12 16:00
Szombathelyi Haladás
1:1 (0:0)
Diósgyőr
1.12 16:00

Szombathelyi Haladás
Diósgyőr
1
1
1.12 16:00
Mezőkövesd-Zsóry
0:0 (0:0)
Újpest
1.12 16:00

Mezőkövesd-Zsóry
Újpest
0
0
1.12 16:00
Várda SE
1:0 (1:0)
Puskás
1.12 16:00

Várda SE
Puskás
1
0
15. Round
25.11 16:00
Debrecen
0:1 (0:1)
Videoton
25.11 16:00

Debrecen
Videoton
0
1
24.11 18:30
Diósgyőr
3:2 (2:0)
MTK
24.11 18:30

Diósgyőr
MTK
3
2
24.11 16:00
Puskás
2:0 (2:0)
Szombathelyi Haladás
24.11 16:00

Puskás
Szombathelyi Haladás
2
0
24.11 16:00
Ferencváros
2:0 (2:0)
Várda SE
24.11 16:00

Ferencváros
Várda SE
2
0
24.11 16:00
Újpest
1:1 (0:0)
Paksi SE
24.11 16:00

Újpest
Paksi SE
1
1
24.11 16:00
Honvéd
1:1 (0:0)
Mezőkövesd-Zsóry
24.11 16:00

Honvéd
Mezőkövesd-Zsóry
1
1
14. Round
11.11 14:30
Mezőkövesd-Zsóry
1:0 (0:0)
Videoton
11.11 14:30

Mezőkövesd-Zsóry
Videoton
1
0
10.11 18:30
Szombathelyi Haladás
1:0 (0:0)
Ferencváros
10.11 18:30

Szombathelyi Haladás
Ferencváros
1
0
10.11 16:00
Paksi SE
0:0 (0:0)
Honvéd
10.11 16:00

Paksi SE
Honvéd
0
0
10.11 16:00
Várda SE
1:4 (1:1)
Újpest
10.11 16:00

Várda SE
Újpest
1
4
10.11 16:00
MTK
3:2 (1:1)
Puskás
10.11 16:00

MTK
Puskás
3
2
10.11 13:30
Diósgyőr
1:0 (1:0)
Debrecen
10.11 13:30

Diósgyőr
Debrecen
1
0
13. Round
3.11 18:30
Ferencváros
2:0 (2:0)
MTK
3.11 18:30

Ferencváros
MTK
2
0
3.11 16:00
Mezőkövesd-Zsóry
2:2 (1:1)
Debrecen
3.11 16:00

Mezőkövesd-Zsóry
Debrecen
2
2
3.11 16:00
Puskás
2:1 (0:0)
Diósgyőr
3.11 16:00

Puskás
Diósgyőr
2
1
3.11 16:00
Újpest
2:0 (0:0)
Szombathelyi Haladás
3.11 16:00

Újpest
Szombathelyi Haladás
2
0
3.11 16:00
Várda SE
0:3 (0:1)
Honvéd
3.11 16:00

Várda SE
Honvéd
0
3
3.11 16:00
Paksi SE
0:4 (0:3)
Videoton
3.11 16:00

Paksi SE
Videoton
0
4
12. Round
28.10 16:00
Várda SE
2:2 (1:2)
Videoton
28.10 16:00

Várda SE
Videoton
2
2
27.10 16:00
Paksi SE
2:1 (1:0)
Mezőkövesd-Zsóry
27.10 16:00

Paksi SE
Mezőkövesd-Zsóry
2
1
27.10 16:00
Szombathelyi Haladás
0:1 (0:0)
Honvéd
27.10 16:00

Szombathelyi Haladás
Honvéd
0
1
27.10 16:00
Diósgyőr
1:4 (0:3)
Ferencváros
27.10 16:00

Diósgyőr
Ferencváros
1
4
27.10 16:00
Debrecen
2:1 (1:0)
Puskás
27.10 16:00

Debrecen
Puskás
2
1
27.10 13:30
MTK
1:0 (1:0)
Újpest
27.10 13:30

MTK
Újpest
1
0
11. Round
20.10 18:30
Puskás
1:0 (1:0)
Ferencváros
20.10 18:30

Puskás
Ferencváros
1
0
20.10 16:00
Debrecen
2:1 (1:0)
Paksi SE
20.10 16:00

Debrecen
Paksi SE
2
1
20.10 16:00
Diósgyőr
1:2 (0:0)
Újpest
20.10 16:00

Diósgyőr
Újpest
1
2
20.10 16:00
MTK
1:1 (0:1)
Honvéd
20.10 16:00

MTK
Honvéd
1
1
20.10 16:00
Szombathelyi Haladás
0:2 (0:0)
Videoton
20.10 16:00

Szombathelyi Haladás
Videoton
0
2
20.10 16:00
Várda SE
1:2 (1:0)
Mezőkövesd-Zsóry
20.10 16:00

Várda SE
Mezőkövesd-Zsóry
1
2
10. Round
7.10 17:00
Videoton
0:3 (0:2)
MTK
7.10 17:00

Videoton
MTK
0
3
6.10 18:30
Ferencváros
2:2 (0:1)
Debrecen
6.10 18:30

Ferencváros
Debrecen
2
2
6.10 16:00
Paksi SE
4:1 (3:1)
Várda SE
6.10 16:00

Paksi SE
Várda SE
4
1
6.10 16:00
Mezőkövesd-Zsóry
2:0 (1:0)
Szombathelyi Haladás
6.10 16:00

Mezőkövesd-Zsóry
Szombathelyi Haladás
2
0
6.10 16:00
Újpest
2:0 (0:0)
Puskás
6.10 16:00

Újpest
Puskás
2
0
6.10 13:45
Honvéd
1:0 (0:0)
Diósgyőr
6.10 13:45

Honvéd
Diósgyőr
1
0
9. Round
29.9 16:00
Debrecen
3:1 (0:1)
Várda SE
29.9 16:00

Debrecen
Várda SE
3
1
30.9 17:00
Diósgyőr
0:1 (0:0)
Videoton
30.9 17:00

Diósgyőr
Videoton
0
1
29.9 16:00
MTK
2:2 (1:0)
Mezőkövesd-Zsóry
29.9 16:00

MTK
Mezőkövesd-Zsóry
2
2
29.9 16:00
Szombathelyi Haladás
1:2 (0:0)
Paksi SE
29.9 16:00

Szombathelyi Haladás
Paksi SE
1
2
29.9 18:30
Ferencváros
1:0 (0:0)
Újpest
29.9 18:30

Ferencváros
Újpest
1
0
29.9 16:00
Puskás
1:0 (1:0)
Honvéd
29.9 16:00

Puskás
Honvéd
1
0
8. Round
15.9 16:00
Puskás
2:1 (1:1)
Videoton
15.9 16:00

Puskás
Videoton
2
1
7. Round
1.9 18:30
Mezőkövesd-Zsóry
2:0 (1:0)
Puskás
1.9 18:30

Mezőkövesd-Zsóry
Puskás
2
0
8. Round
15.9 16:00
Várda SE
4:1 (2:0)
Szombathelyi Haladás
15.9 16:00

Várda SE
Szombathelyi Haladás
4
1
15.9 16:00
Paksi SE
3:0 (1:0)
MTK
15.9 16:00

Paksi SE
MTK
3
0
15.9 16:00
Mezőkövesd-Zsóry
4:2 (3:0)
Diósgyőr
15.9 16:00

Mezőkövesd-Zsóry
Diósgyőr
4
2
15.9 18:30
Honvéd
0:1 (0:1)
Ferencváros
15.9 18:30

Honvéd
Ferencváros
0
1
15.9 16:00
Újpest
1:0 (1:0)
Debrecen
15.9 16:00

Újpest
Debrecen
1
0
7. Round
1.9 16:00
Debrecen
1:1 (1:1)
Szombathelyi Haladás
1.9 16:00

Debrecen
Szombathelyi Haladás
1
1
1.9 18:30
Diósgyőr
0:0 (0:0)
Paksi SE
1.9 18:30

Diósgyőr
Paksi SE
0
0
1.9 18:30
MTK
0:1 (0:1)
Várda SE
1.9 18:30

MTK
Várda SE
0
1
2.9 17:00
Ferencváros
2:2 (2:1)
Videoton
2.9 17:00

Ferencváros
Videoton
2
2
1.9 18:30
Újpest
0:0 (0:0)
Honvéd
1.9 18:30

Újpest
Honvéd
0
0
6. Round
25.8 19:45
Szombathelyi Haladás
1:2 (0:1)
MTK
25.8 19:45

Szombathelyi Haladás
MTK
1
2
25.8 18:30
Várda SE
1:1 (0:1)
Diósgyőr
25.8 18:30

Várda SE
Diósgyőr
1
1
25.8 18:30
Paksi SE
3:2 (1:0)
Puskás
25.8 18:30

Paksi SE
Puskás
3
2
25.8 18:30
Mezőkövesd-Zsóry
0:1 (0:0)
Ferencváros
25.8 18:30

Mezőkövesd-Zsóry
Ferencváros
0
1
21.11 18:00
Videoton
1:0 (0:0)
Újpest
21.11 18:00

Videoton
Újpest
1
0
25.8 16:00
Honvéd
3:0 (1:0)
Debrecen
25.8 16:00

Honvéd
Debrecen
3
0
5. Round
18.8 18:30
Diósgyőr
1:0 (1:0)
Szombathelyi Haladás
18.8 18:30

Diósgyőr
Szombathelyi Haladás
1
0
18.8 18:30
Honvéd
0:3 (0:2)
Videoton
18.8 18:30

Honvéd
Videoton
0
3
18.8 18:30
Újpest
1:1 (0:1)
Mezőkövesd-Zsóry
18.8 18:30

Újpest
Mezőkövesd-Zsóry
1
1
18.8 18:30
Puskás
1:1 (0:0)
Várda SE
18.8 18:30

Puskás
Várda SE
1
1
18.8 16:00
Ferencváros
1:1 (1:1)
Paksi SE
18.8 16:00

Ferencváros
Paksi SE
1
1
17.8 19:00
Debrecen
3:3 (1:2)
MTK
17.8 19:00

Debrecen
MTK
3
3
2. Round
28.7 18:30
Videoton
1:1 (1:1)
Paksi SE
28.7 18:30

Videoton
Paksi SE
1
1
4. Round
12.8 16:00
Paksi SE
1:1 (1:1)
Újpest
12.8 16:00

Paksi SE
Újpest
1
1
12.8 18:00
Mezőkövesd-Zsóry
0:1 (0:0)
Honvéd
12.8 18:00

Mezőkövesd-Zsóry
Honvéd
0
1
11.8 18:30
MTK
1:0 (0:0)
Diósgyőr
11.8 18:30

MTK
Diósgyőr
1
0
11.8 18:30
Szombathelyi Haladás
2:1 (0:0)
Puskás
11.8 18:30

Szombathelyi Haladás
Puskás
2
1
11.8 18:30
Várda SE
0:2 (0:0)
Ferencváros
11.8 18:30

Várda SE
Ferencváros
0
2
10.8 19:00
Videoton
1:1 (0:1)
Debrecen
10.8 19:00

Videoton
Debrecen
1
1
3. Round
5.8 17:00
Újpest
1:0 (0:0)
Várda SE
5.8 17:00

Újpest
Várda SE
1
0
4.8 17:00
Debrecen
2:0 (0:0)
Diósgyőr
4.8 17:00

Debrecen
Diósgyőr
2
0
26.9 19:00
Videoton
3:1 (2:0)
Mezőkövesd-Zsóry
26.9 19:00

Videoton
Mezőkövesd-Zsóry
3
1
5.8 17:00
Honvéd
1:0 (0:0)
Paksi SE
5.8 17:00

Honvéd
Paksi SE
1
0
4.8 19:15
Ferencváros
3:1 (1:0)
Szombathelyi Haladás
4.8 19:15

Ferencváros
Szombathelyi Haladás
3
1
4.8 16:00
Puskás
1:2 (0:1)
MTK
4.8 16:00

Puskás
MTK
1
2
2. Round
29.7 17:00
MTK
1:4 (0:3)
Ferencváros
29.7 17:00

MTK
Ferencváros
1
4
29.7 17:00
Szombathelyi Haladás
2:2 (1:2)
Újpest
29.7 17:00

Szombathelyi Haladás
Újpest
2
2
29.7 17:00
Honvéd
4:0 (1:0)
Várda SE
29.7 17:00

Honvéd
Várda SE
4
0
28.7 18:30
Debrecen
1:1 (0:0)
Mezőkövesd-Zsóry
28.7 18:30

Debrecen
Mezőkövesd-Zsóry
1
1
28.7 16:00
Diósgyőr
2:2 (1:2)
Puskás
28.7 16:00

Diósgyőr
Puskás
2
2
1. Round
22.7 18:30
Újpest
0:2 (0:1)
MTK
22.7 18:30

Újpest
MTK
0
2
22.7 16:30
Ferencváros
4:1 (3:1)
Diósgyőr
22.7 16:30

Ferencváros
Diósgyőr
4
1
21.7 19:15
Mezőkövesd-Zsóry
3:1 (2:1)
Paksi SE
21.7 19:15

Mezőkövesd-Zsóry
Paksi SE
3
1
21.7 19:15
Videoton
4:0 (3:0)
Várda SE
21.7 19:15

Videoton
Várda SE
4
0
21.7 19:15
Honvéd
3:2 (1:1)
Szombathelyi Haladás
21.7 19:15

Honvéd
Szombathelyi Haladás
3
2
21.7 16:00
Puskás
0:1 (0:0)
Debrecen
21.7 16:00

Puskás
Debrecen
0
1