Champions league
Europa League
Premier League (3)
Championship (1)
League One
League Two
Primera Division (4)
Segunda Division (6)
1.Bundesliga (2)
2.Bundesliga (3)
Serie A (6)
Serie B (3)
Ligue 2
Ligue 1 (3)
Eredivisie (4)
Eerste Divisie
Jupiler League (3)
Primeira Liga (3)
Allsvenskan
Superettan
Veikkausliiga
Eliteserien
Serie A
CSL
Premier League
Süper lig (3)
Super League (4)
Super League (3)
Bundesliga (3)
Superliga (4)
MLS
1.HNL (3)
1.liga (1)
Otp Bank Liga (1)
Premiership (2)
1.SNL
Pricing Plans
Pay per period
Days Sale Price
30 96 EUR
 72 EUR*

90 -17% 270 EUR
 176 EUR*

180 -25% 585 EUR
 381 EUR*

*Offer ends 16.12.2018 23:00

1.SNL

Matches: 95

Home team: 38 (40%)
Away team: 31 (33%)
Draws: 26 (27%)

OVER/UNDER

OVER 1,5: 82%
OVER 2,5: 61%
OVER 3,5: 41%

Home team

OVER 0,5: 74 (78%)
OVER 1,5: 43 (45%)
OVER 2,5: 21 (22%)

Away team

OVER 0,5: 70 (74%)
OVER 1,5: 41 (43%)
OVER 2,5: 18 (19%)
Match review 1.SNL
19. Round
9.12 15:00
Aluminij
4:1 (3:1)
Celje
9.12 15:00

Aluminij
Celje
4
1
9.12 12:00
Mura
0:0 (0:0)
Triglav
9.12 12:00

Mura
Triglav
0
0
8.12 15:05
Domžale
2:1 (0:0)
Krško
8.12 15:05

Domžale
Krško
2
1
8.12 13:00
Gorica
1:3 (1:1)
Olimpija
8.12 13:00

Gorica
Olimpija
1
3
7.12 15:45
Rudar
1:3 (1:1)
Maribor
7.12 15:45

Rudar
Maribor
1
3
18. Round
2.12 15:00
Rudar
3:1 (0:1)
Triglav
2.12 15:00

Rudar
Triglav
3
1
2.12 12:00
Mura
0:1 (0:0)
Celje
2.12 12:00

Mura
Celje
0
1
1.12 18:15
Krško
1:0 (0:0)
Gorica
1.12 18:15

Krško
Gorica
1
0
1.12 16:15
Domžale
1:2 (1:1)
Maribor
1.12 16:15

Domžale
Maribor
1
2
1.12 12:30
Aluminij
6:2 (3:1)
Olimpija
1.12 12:30

Aluminij
Olimpija
6
2
17. Round
25.11 14:00
Gorica
0:1 (0:0)
Aluminij
25.11 14:00

Gorica
Aluminij
0
1
25.11 12:00
Triglav
1:4 (0:2)
Domžale
25.11 12:00

Triglav
Domžale
1
4
23.11 19:15
Olimpija
2:2 (1:0)
Mura
23.11 19:15

Olimpija
Mura
2
2
24.11 16:00
Maribor
3:0 (0:0)
Krško
24.11 16:00

Maribor
Krško
3
0
24.11 13:45
Celje
2:0 (0:0)
Rudar
24.11 13:45

Celje
Rudar
2
0
16. Round
11.11 17:00
Krško
1:3 (0:1)
Aluminij
11.11 17:00

Krško
Aluminij
1
3
11.11 15:00
Rudar
1:2 (0:2)
Olimpija
11.11 15:00

Rudar
Olimpija
1
2
11.11 13:00
Domžale
1:1 (0:0)
Celje
11.11 13:00

Domžale
Celje
1
1
10.11 15:15
Maribor
4:1 (1:1)
Triglav
10.11 15:15

Maribor
Triglav
4
1
10.11 13:00
Mura
1:0 (1:0)
Gorica
10.11 13:00

Mura
Gorica
1
0
15. Round
4.11 17:30
Aluminij
0:2 (0:1)
Mura
4.11 17:30

Aluminij
Mura
0
2
4.11 15:15
Olimpija
4:4 (2:3)
Domžale
4.11 15:15

Olimpija
Domžale
4
4
4.11 13:00
Celje
0:5 (0:3)
Maribor
4.11 13:00

Celje
Maribor
0
5
4.11 10:45
Triglav
4:3 (2:2)
Krško
4.11 10:45

Triglav
Krško
4
3
3.11 17:00
Gorica
2:2 (1:1)
Rudar
3.11 17:00

Gorica
Rudar
2
2
14. Round
28.10 17:00
Rudar
3:2 (1:1)
Aluminij
28.10 17:00

Rudar
Aluminij
3
2
7.11 14:10
Domžale
3:1 (2:0)
Gorica
7.11 14:10

Domžale
Gorica
3
1
28.10 13:00
Krško
2:0 (0:0)
Mura
28.10 13:00

Krško
Mura
2
0
27.10 15:45
Maribor
1:2 (1:0)
Olimpija
27.10 15:45

Maribor
Olimpija
1
2
27.10 13:00
Triglav
1:2 (0:2)
Celje
27.10 13:00

Triglav
Celje
1
2
13. Round
21.10 16:00
Olimpija
2:0 (1:0)
Triglav
21.10 16:00

Olimpija
Triglav
2
0
21.10 13:45
Celje
2:1 (1:1)
Krško
21.10 13:45

Celje
Krško
2
1
20.10 17:00
Aluminij
0:0 (0:0)
Domžale
20.10 17:00

Aluminij
Domžale
0
0
20.10 15:00
Gorica
0:3 (0:1)
Maribor
20.10 15:00

Gorica
Maribor
0
3
20.10 13:00
Mura
2:1 (1:1)
Rudar
20.10 13:00

Mura
Rudar
2
1
12. Round
7.10 14:30
Triglav
2:4 (1:1)
Gorica
7.10 14:30

Triglav
Gorica
2
4
6.10 19:15
Celje
1:3 (1:1)
Olimpija
6.10 19:15

Celje
Olimpija
1
3
6.10 16:00
Maribor
2:1 (1:0)
Aluminij
6.10 16:00

Maribor
Aluminij
2
1
6.10 13:45
Domžale
2:2 (1:0)
Mura
6.10 13:45

Domžale
Mura
2
2
5.10 16:30
Krško
0:0 (0:0)
Rudar
5.10 16:30

Krško
Rudar
0
0
11. Round
1.10 17:00
Aluminij
2:0 (2:0)
Triglav
1.10 17:00

Aluminij
Triglav
2
0
1.10 15:00
Gorica
1:1 (1:1)
Celje
1.10 15:00

Gorica
Celje
1
1
30.9 17:15
Olimpija
1:1 (1:0)
Krško
30.9 17:15

Olimpija
Krško
1
1
30.9 15:00
Rudar
2:1 (0:1)
Domžale
30.9 15:00

Rudar
Domžale
2
1
30.9 12:00
Mura
4:1 (2:0)
Maribor
30.9 12:00

Mura
Maribor
4
1
9. Round
23.9 17:15
Olimpija
3:1 (0:0)
Aluminij
23.9 17:15

Olimpija
Aluminij
3
1
10. Round
27.9 19:15
Olimpija
2:2 (0:0)
Gorica
27.9 19:15

Olimpija
Gorica
2
2
27.9 19:10
Celje
1:1 (0:0)
Aluminij
27.9 19:10

Celje
Aluminij
1
1
27.9 17:00
Maribor
3:0 (2:0)
Rudar
27.9 17:00

Maribor
Rudar
3
0
27.9 14:30
Triglav
3:0 (1:0)
Mura
27.9 14:30

Triglav
Mura
3
0
26.9 19:00
Krško
0:4 (0:2)
Domžale
26.9 19:00

Krško
Domžale
0
4
9. Round
23.9 15:00
Celje
1:0 (1:0)
Mura
23.9 15:00

Celje
Mura
1
0
23.9 13:00
Triglav
1:2 (0:1)
Rudar
23.9 13:00

Triglav
Rudar
1
2
22.9 19:15
Maribor
2:2 (2:1)
Domžale
22.9 19:15

Maribor
Domžale
2
2
22.9 17:00
Gorica
1:0 (0:0)
Krško
22.9 17:00

Gorica
Krško
1
0
8. Round
16.9 17:10
Domžale
1:2 (0:1)
Triglav
16.9 17:10

Domžale
Triglav
1
2
16.9 15:00
Mura
0:2 (0:1)
Olimpija
16.9 15:00

Mura
Olimpija
0
2
15.9 19:15
Krško
0:2 (0:0)
Maribor
15.9 19:15

Krško
Maribor
0
2
15.9 17:00
Rudar
0:1 (0:1)
Celje
15.9 17:00

Rudar
Celje
0
1
15.9 15:00
Aluminij
0:0 (0:0)
Gorica
15.9 15:00

Aluminij
Gorica
0
0
7. Round
2.9 19:15
Olimpija
5:0 (2:0)
Rudar
2.9 19:15

Olimpija
Rudar
5
0
2.9 17:05
Gorica
2:2 (0:1)
Mura
2.9 17:05

Gorica
Mura
2
2
2.9 15:00
Triglav
1:5 (0:2)
Maribor
2.9 15:00

Triglav
Maribor
1
5
31.8 20:00
Celje
0:0 (0:0)
Domžale
31.8 20:00

Celje
Domžale
0
0
31.8 18:00
Aluminij
1:0 (1:0)
Krško
31.8 18:00

Aluminij
Krško
1
0
6. Round
26.8 19:15
Maribor
1:1 (0:0)
Celje
26.8 19:15

Maribor
Celje
1
1
26.8 17:15
Domžale
1:2 (0:2)
Olimpija
26.8 17:15

Domžale
Olimpija
1
2
26.8 13:30
Mura
3:2 (2:0)
Aluminij
26.8 13:30

Mura
Aluminij
3
2
25.8 19:00
Krško
1:1 (0:0)
Triglav
25.8 19:00

Krško
Triglav
1
1
29.8 17:00
Rudar
0:2 (0:0)
Gorica
29.8 17:00

Rudar
Gorica
0
2
5. Round
19.8 19:30
Olimpija
0:3 (0:1)
Maribor
19.8 19:30

Olimpija
Maribor
0
3
19.8 17:15
Gorica
1:0 (1:0)
Domžale
19.8 17:15

Gorica
Domžale
1
0
19.8 15:00
Mura
0:1 (0:0)
Krško
19.8 15:00

Mura
Krško
0
1
18.8 19:00
Aluminij
3:0 (1:0)
Rudar
18.8 19:00

Aluminij
Rudar
3
0
18.8 17:00
Celje
1:3 (0:0)
Triglav
18.8 17:00

Celje
Triglav
1
3
4. Round
13.8 17:00
Rudar
3:2 (2:1)
Mura
13.8 17:00

Rudar
Mura
3
2
12.8 19:15
Domžale
3:1 (2:0)
Aluminij
12.8 19:15

Domžale
Aluminij
3
1
12.8 17:15
Maribor
5:0 (3:0)
Gorica
12.8 17:15

Maribor
Gorica
5
0
12.8 16:30
Triglav
0:4 (0:1)
Olimpija
12.8 16:30

Triglav
Olimpija
0
4
11.8 19:00
Krško
1:1 (1:0)
Celje
11.8 19:00

Krško
Celje
1
1
3. Round
6.8 19:00
Gorica
1:1 (1:0)
Triglav
6.8 19:00

Gorica
Triglav
1
1
6.8 17:00
Rudar
1:1 (0:1)
Krško
6.8 17:00

Rudar
Krško
1
1
5.8 19:15
Olimpija
2:2 (2:1)
Celje
5.8 19:15

Olimpija
Celje
2
2
5.8 17:00
Mura
5:1 (2:0)
Domžale
5.8 17:00

Mura
Domžale
5
1
5.8 16:30
Aluminij
2:5 (0:1)
Maribor
5.8 16:30

Aluminij
Maribor
2
5
2. Round
29.7 19:15
Domžale
3:1 (1:0)
Rudar
29.7 19:15

Domžale
Rudar
3
1
29.7 17:15
Maribor
0:0 (0:0)
Mura
29.7 17:15

Maribor
Mura
0
0
29.7 19:30
Krško
0:0 (0:0)
Olimpija
29.7 19:30

Krško
Olimpija
0
0
28.7 17:00
Triglav
1:3 (1:1)
Aluminij
28.7 17:00

Triglav
Aluminij
1
3
27.7 17:00
Celje
2:2 (2:0)
Gorica
27.7 17:00

Celje
Gorica
2
2
1. Round
22.7 19:15
Domžale
2:0 (0:0)
Krško
22.7 19:15

Domžale
Krško
2
0
22.7 17:15
Rudar
0:5 (0:1)
Maribor
22.7 17:15

Rudar
Maribor
0
5
21.7 19:15
Gorica
2:0 (1:0)
Olimpija
21.7 19:15

Gorica
Olimpija
2
0
21.7 17:00
Mura
1:1 (1:1)
Triglav
21.7 17:00

Mura
Triglav
1
1
20.7 17:00
Aluminij
2:1 (1:1)
Celje
20.7 17:00

Aluminij
Celje
2
1