Champions league
Europa League
Premier League
Championship
League One
League Two
Primera Division
Segunda Division (1)
1.Bundesliga
2.Bundesliga
Serie A
Serie B
Ligue 2
Ligue 1
Eredivisie
Eerste Divisie
Jupiler League
Primeira Liga
Allsvenskan
Superettan
Veikkausliiga
Eliteserien
Serie A
CSL
Premier League
Süper lig
Super League
Super League
Bundesliga
Superliga
MLS
1.HNL
1.liga
Otp Bank Liga
Premiership
1.SNL
Pricing Plans
Pay per period
Days Sale Price
30 132 EUR
90 -17% 360 EUR
180 -25% 549 EUR
365 -33% 1000 EUR
Promo code:

Superliga

Play off
29.3 18:00
Brøndby
vs
OB
29.3 18:00

Brøndby
OB
30.3 15:00
Midtjylland
vs
Nordsjælland
30.3 15:00

Midtjylland
Nordsjælland
Play off
31.3 11:00
Vendsyssel
vs
Hobro
31.3 11:00

Vendsyssel
Hobro
31.3 13:00
AaB
vs
Randers
31.3 13:00

AaB
Randers
Play off
31.3 14:00
København
vs
Esbjerg
31.3 14:00

København
Esbjerg
Play off
31.3 17:00
SønderjyskE
vs
Horsens
31.3 17:00

SønderjyskE
Horsens
1.4 18:00
AGF
vs
Vejle
1.4 18:00

AGF
Vejle
5.4 18:00
Horsens
vs
AGF
5.4 18:00

Horsens
AGF
Play off
6.4 15:00
Randers
vs
Vendsyssel
6.4 15:00

Randers
Vendsyssel
7.4 11:00
Hobro
vs
AaB
7.4 11:00

Hobro
AaB
Play off
7.4 13:00
Vejle
vs
SønderjyskE
7.4 13:00

Vejle
SønderjyskE
Play off
7.4 14:00
Esbjerg
vs
Midtjylland
7.4 14:00

Esbjerg
Midtjylland
7.4 16:00
OB
vs
København
7.4 16:00

OB
København
8.4 17:00
Nordsjælland
vs
Brøndby
8.4 17:00

Nordsjælland
Brøndby
Play off
12.4 18:00
Vejle
vs
Horsens
12.4 18:00

Vejle
Horsens
Play off
13.4 15:00
Vendsyssel
vs
AaB
13.4 15:00

Vendsyssel
AaB
14.4 11:00
Hobro
vs
Randers
14.4 11:00

Hobro
Randers
Play off
14.4 12:00
Nordsjælland
vs
Esbjerg
14.4 12:00

Nordsjælland
Esbjerg
14.4 14:00
Brøndby
vs
København
14.4 14:00

Brøndby
København
14.4 16:00
Midtjylland
vs
OB
14.4 16:00

Midtjylland
OB
Play off
15.4 18:00
SønderjyskE
vs
AGF
15.4 18:00

SønderjyskE
AGF
Play off
17.4 17:00
AaB
vs
Vendsyssel
17.4 17:00

AaB
Vendsyssel
Play off
18.4 11:00
AGF
vs
SønderjyskE
18.4 11:00

AGF
SønderjyskE
18.4 13:00
Horsens
vs
Vejle
18.4 13:00

Horsens
Vejle
Play off
18.4 14:00
Esbjerg
vs
Brøndby
18.4 14:00

Esbjerg
Brøndby
18.4 16:00
København
vs
Midtjylland
18.4 16:00

København
Midtjylland
Play off
19.4 15:00
Randers
vs
Hobro
19.4 15:00

Randers
Hobro
Play off
19.4 16:00
OB
vs
Nordsjælland
19.4 16:00

OB
Nordsjælland
Play off
21.4 15:00
Horsens
vs
SønderjyskE
21.4 15:00

Horsens
SønderjyskE
21.4 17:00
Vejle
vs
AGF
21.4 17:00

Vejle
AGF
Play off
22.4 11:00
Hobro
vs
Vendsyssel
22.4 11:00

Hobro
Vendsyssel
22.4 13:00
Randers
vs
AaB
22.4 13:00

Randers
AaB
Play off
22.4 14:00
Nordsjælland
vs
København
22.4 14:00

Nordsjælland
København
22.4 16:00
Midtjylland
vs
Brøndby
22.4 16:00

Midtjylland
Brøndby
23.4 17:00
Esbjerg
vs
OB
23.4 17:00

Esbjerg
OB
Play off
26.4 18:00
AaB
vs
Hobro
26.4 18:00

AaB
Hobro
26.4 18:00
Vendsyssel
vs
Randers
26.4 18:00

Vendsyssel
Randers
Play off
28.4 13:00
AGF
vs
Horsens
28.4 13:00

AGF
Horsens
28.4 13:00
SønderjyskE
vs
Vejle
28.4 13:00

SønderjyskE
Vejle
Play off
28.4 14:00
Brøndby
vs
Esbjerg
28.4 14:00

Brøndby
Esbjerg
28.4 16:00
København
vs
OB
28.4 16:00

København
OB
29.4 17:00
Nordsjælland
vs
Midtjylland
29.4 17:00

Nordsjælland
Midtjylland
5.5 11:00
OB
vs
Midtjylland
5.5 11:00

OB
Midtjylland
5.5 13:00
København
vs
Brøndby
5.5 13:00

København
Brøndby
6.5 16:00
Esbjerg
vs
Nordsjælland
6.5 16:00

Esbjerg
Nordsjælland
10.5 16:00
OB
vs
Esbjerg
10.5 16:00

OB
Esbjerg
12.5 11:00
Midtjylland
vs
København
12.5 11:00

Midtjylland
København
13.5 16:00
Brøndby
vs
Nordsjælland
13.5 16:00

Brøndby
Nordsjælland
19.5 16:00
Brøndby
vs
Midtjylland
19.5 16:00

Brøndby
Midtjylland
19.5 16:00
Esbjerg
vs
København
19.5 16:00

Esbjerg
København
19.5 16:00
Nordsjælland
vs
OB
19.5 16:00

Nordsjælland
OB
26.5 14:00
København
vs
Nordsjælland
26.5 14:00

København
Nordsjælland
26.5 14:00
Midtjylland
vs
Esbjerg
26.5 14:00

Midtjylland
Esbjerg
26.5 14:00
OB
vs
Brøndby
26.5 14:00

OB
Brøndby

Matches: 182

Home team: 78 (43%)
Away team: 56 (31%)
Draws: 48 (26%)

OVER/UNDER

OVER 1,5: 79%
OVER 2,5: 53%
OVER 3,5: 30%

Home team

OVER 0,5: 145 (80%)
OVER 1,5: 83 (46%)
OVER 2,5: 41 (23%)

Away team

OVER 0,5: 127 (70%)
OVER 1,5: 65 (36%)
OVER 2,5: 24 (13%)
Match review Superliga
26. Round
17.3 16:00
Vendsyssel
0:1 (0:0)
Nordsjælland
17.3 16:00

Vendsyssel
Nordsjælland
0
1
17.3 16:00
OB
1:0 (1:0)
Randers
17.3 16:00

OB
Randers
1
0
17.3 16:00
Midtjylland
2:1 (1:1)
SønderjyskE
17.3 16:00

Midtjylland
SønderjyskE
2
1
17.3 16:00
Horsens
1:3 (1:2)
Brøndby
17.3 16:00

Horsens
Brøndby
1
3
17.3 16:00
København
3:1 (1:1)
Hobro
17.3 16:00

København
Hobro
3
1
17.3 16:00
Esbjerg
2:1 (0:0)
Vejle
17.3 16:00

Esbjerg
Vejle
2
1
17.3 16:00
AaB
3:1 (1:1)
AGF
17.3 16:00

AaB
AGF
3
1
25. Round
11.3 18:00
AGF
1:2 (0:0)
OB
11.3 18:00

AGF
OB
1
2
10.3 17:00
Brøndby
3:3 (1:2)
AaB
10.3 17:00

Brøndby
AaB
3
3
10.3 15:00
Nordsjælland
2:2 (0:1)
København
10.3 15:00

Nordsjælland
København
2
2
10.3 13:00
SønderjyskE
3:1 (1:1)
Esbjerg
10.3 13:00

SønderjyskE
Esbjerg
3
1
10.3 11:00
Randers
2:0 (0:0)
Horsens
10.3 11:00

Randers
Horsens
2
0
9.3 15:00
Vejle
1:1 (0:1)
Vendsyssel
9.3 15:00

Vejle
Vendsyssel
1
1
8.3 18:00
Hobro
1:2 (0:1)
Midtjylland
8.3 18:00

Hobro
Midtjylland
1
2
24. Round
4.3 18:00
Midtjylland
3:3 (1:2)
Nordsjælland
4.3 18:00

Midtjylland
Nordsjælland
3
3
3.3 17:00
OB
2:0 (1:0)
Brøndby
3.3 17:00

OB
Brøndby
2
0
3.3 15:00
København
2:0 (2:0)
Vejle
3.3 15:00

København
Vejle
2
0
3.3 13:00
Vendsyssel
2:2 (1:2)
AGF
3.3 13:00

Vendsyssel
AGF
2
2
3.3 11:00
SønderjyskE
3:0 (3:0)
Randers
3.3 11:00

SønderjyskE
Randers
3
0
2.3 15:00
Esbjerg
1:0 (0:0)
Horsens
2.3 15:00

Esbjerg
Horsens
1
0
1.3 18:00
AaB
1:1 (0:1)
Hobro
1.3 18:00

AaB
Hobro
1
1
23. Round
25.2 18:00
København
1:1 (0:1)
Vendsyssel
25.2 18:00

København
Vendsyssel
1
1
24.2 17:00
Brøndby
2:1 (1:0)
Randers
24.2 17:00

Brøndby
Randers
2
1
24.2 15:00
AGF
1:2 (1:1)
Midtjylland
24.2 15:00

AGF
Midtjylland
1
2
24.2 13:00
Horsens
1:2 (1:1)
OB
24.2 13:00

Horsens
OB
1
2
24.2 11:00
Hobro
2:0 (1:0)
Esbjerg
24.2 11:00

Hobro
Esbjerg
2
0
23.2 15:00
Vejle
1:3 (0:1)
Nordsjælland
23.2 15:00

Vejle
Nordsjælland
1
3
22.2 18:00
AaB
3:0 (2:0)
SønderjyskE
22.2 18:00

AaB
SønderjyskE
3
0
22. Round
18.2 18:00
Midtjylland
2:1 (1:0)
AaB
18.2 18:00

Midtjylland
AaB
2
1
17.2 17:00
Esbjerg
2:1 (1:0)
Brøndby
17.2 17:00

Esbjerg
Brøndby
2
1
17.2 15:00
Randers
0:2 (0:1)
København
17.2 15:00

Randers
København
0
2
17.2 13:00
OB
1:0 (1:0)
Vejle
17.2 13:00

OB
Vejle
1
0
17.2 11:00
Horsens
3:0 (0:0)
Vendsyssel
17.2 11:00

Horsens
Vendsyssel
3
0
16.2 15:00
Nordsjælland
2:1 (1:0)
Hobro
16.2 15:00

Nordsjælland
Hobro
2
1
15.2 18:00
SønderjyskE
0:2 (0:1)
AGF
15.2 18:00

SønderjyskE
AGF
0
2
21. Round
11.2 18:00
Vendsyssel
0:1 (0:1)
Midtjylland
11.2 18:00

Vendsyssel
Midtjylland
0
1
10.2 17:00
København
6:1 (3:0)
OB
10.2 17:00

København
OB
6
1
10.2 15:00
Nordsjælland
3:3 (1:1)
Brøndby
10.2 15:00

Nordsjælland
Brøndby
3
3
10.2 13:00
AaB
0:3 (0:0)
Randers
10.2 13:00

AaB
Randers
0
3
10.2 11:00
Hobro
0:0 (0:0)
Horsens
10.2 11:00

Hobro
Horsens
0
0
9.2 15:00
Vejle
2:0 (2:0)
SønderjyskE
9.2 15:00

Vejle
SønderjyskE
2
0
8.2 18:00
AGF
2:0 (1:0)
Esbjerg
8.2 18:00

AGF
Esbjerg
2
0
20. Round
17.12 18:00
AGF
1:0 (0:0)
Hobro
17.12 18:00

AGF
Hobro
1
0
16.12 17:00
Brøndby
2:3 (1:0)
Vendsyssel
16.12 17:00

Brøndby
Vendsyssel
2
3
16.12 15:00
SønderjyskE
0:3 (0:2)
København
16.12 15:00

SønderjyskE
København
0
3
16.12 13:00
Horsens
1:3 (1:1)
Midtjylland
16.12 13:00

Horsens
Midtjylland
1
3
16.12 11:00
Esbjerg
3:0 (2:0)
Nordsjælland
16.12 11:00

Esbjerg
Nordsjælland
3
0
15.12 15:00
Randers
2:0 (0:0)
Vejle
15.12 15:00

Randers
Vejle
2
0
14.12 18:00
OB
1:2 (1:0)
AaB
14.12 18:00

OB
AaB
1
2
19. Round
10.12 18:00
Nordsjælland
1:0 (0:0)
AGF
10.12 18:00

Nordsjælland
AGF
1
0
9.12 17:00
Vejle
1:2 (1:0)
Brøndby
9.12 17:00

Vejle
Brøndby
1
2
9.12 15:00
København
3:0 (2:0)
Esbjerg
9.12 15:00

København
Esbjerg
3
0
9.12 13:00
AaB
2:4 (2:2)
Horsens
9.12 13:00

AaB
Horsens
2
4
9.12 11:00
Vendsyssel
0:1 (0:1)
Randers
9.12 11:00

Vendsyssel
Randers
0
1
8.12 15:00
Hobro
0:0 (0:0)
SønderjyskE
8.12 15:00

Hobro
SønderjyskE
0
0
7.12 18:00
Midtjylland
3:0 (2:0)
OB
7.12 18:00

Midtjylland
OB
3
0
18. Round
3.12 18:00
AGF
2:1 (1:1)
Vejle
3.12 18:00

AGF
Vejle
2
1
2.12 17:00
Brøndby
1:0 (1:0)
Hobro
2.12 17:00

Brøndby
Hobro
1
0
2.12 15:00
Horsens
1:6 (1:2)
København
2.12 15:00

Horsens
København
1
6
2.12 13:00
Randers
1:2 (1:1)
Midtjylland
2.12 13:00

Randers
Midtjylland
1
2
2.12 11:00
SønderjyskE
1:2 (0:1)
Nordsjælland
2.12 11:00

SønderjyskE
Nordsjælland
1
2
1.12 15:00
OB
2:0 (1:0)
Vendsyssel
1.12 15:00

OB
Vendsyssel
2
0
30.11 18:00
Esbjerg
1:4 (0:2)
AaB
30.11 18:00

Esbjerg
AaB
1
4
15. Round
4.11 15:30
AGF
0:2 (0:2)
Randers
4.11 15:30

AGF
Randers
0
2
17. Round
26.11 18:00
AGF
1:2 (0:2)
Horsens
26.11 18:00

AGF
Horsens
1
2
25.11 17:00
København
2:1 (1:0)
Midtjylland
25.11 17:00

København
Midtjylland
2
1
25.11 15:00
SønderjyskE
0:2 (0:1)
Brøndby
25.11 15:00

SønderjyskE
Brøndby
0
2
25.11 13:00
Nordsjælland
1:3 (1:1)
OB
25.11 13:00

Nordsjælland
OB
1
3
25.11 11:00
Vendsyssel
1:1 (0:0)
Esbjerg
25.11 11:00

Vendsyssel
Esbjerg
1
1
24.11 15:00
Hobro
0:1 (0:0)
Randers
24.11 15:00

Hobro
Randers
0
1
23.11 18:00
Vejle
1:1 (0:0)
AaB
23.11 18:00

Vejle
AaB
1
1
16. Round
11.11 19:00
OB
2:1 (1:1)
Esbjerg
11.11 19:00

OB
Esbjerg
2
1
11.11 17:00
Midtjylland
5:0 (2:0)
Vejle
11.11 17:00

Midtjylland
Vejle
5
0
11.11 15:00
AaB
1:1 (0:0)
København
11.11 15:00

AaB
København
1
1
11.11 13:00
Randers
1:1 (0:1)
Nordsjælland
11.11 13:00

Randers
Nordsjælland
1
1
11.11 11:00
Hobro
1:0 (0:0)
Vendsyssel
11.11 11:00

Hobro
Vendsyssel
1
0
10.11 15:00
Horsens
1:1 (1:1)
SønderjyskE
10.11 15:00

Horsens
SønderjyskE
1
1
9.11 18:00
Brøndby
2:0 (0:0)
AGF
9.11 18:00

Brøndby
AGF
2
0
15. Round
5.11 18:00
Vejle
3:1 (2:0)
Horsens
5.11 18:00

Vejle
Horsens
3
1
4.11 17:30
Esbjerg
2:2 (0:0)
Midtjylland
4.11 17:30

Esbjerg
Midtjylland
2
2
4.11 13:30
Nordsjælland
1:1 (0:1)
AaB
4.11 13:30

Nordsjælland
AaB
1
1
4.11 11:30
Brøndby
0:1 (0:0)
København
4.11 11:30

Brøndby
København
0
1
2.11 19:00
Vendsyssel
2:3 (1:0)
SønderjyskE
2.11 19:00

Vendsyssel
SønderjyskE
2
3
2.11 17:00
OB
1:0 (1:0)
Hobro
2.11 17:00

OB
Hobro
1
0
14. Round
29.10 18:00
Midtjylland
3:2 (1:2)
Brøndby
29.10 18:00

Midtjylland
Brøndby
3
2
28.10 17:00
AaB
0:1 (0:1)
Vendsyssel
28.10 17:00

AaB
Vendsyssel
0
1
28.10 15:00
København
4:2 (1:1)
AGF
28.10 15:00

København
AGF
4
2
28.10 13:00
Randers
0:2 (0:2)
Esbjerg
28.10 13:00

Randers
Esbjerg
0
2
28.10 11:00
Hobro
1:0 (1:0)
Vejle
28.10 11:00

Hobro
Vejle
1
0
27.10 15:00
Horsens
3:3 (2:3)
Nordsjælland
27.10 15:00

Horsens
Nordsjælland
3
3
26.10 18:00
SønderjyskE
0:0 (0:0)
OB
26.10 18:00

SønderjyskE
OB
0
0
13. Round
22.10 18:00
Brøndby
1:1 (0:0)
OB
22.10 18:00

Brøndby
OB
1
1
21.10 17:00
AGF
2:2 (1:0)
AaB
21.10 17:00

AGF
AaB
2
2
21.10 15:00
Vejle
1:3 (1:0)
København
21.10 15:00

Vejle
København
1
3
21.10 13:00
Randers
1:1 (1:0)
SønderjyskE
21.10 13:00

Randers
SønderjyskE
1
1
21.10 11:00
Vendsyssel
0:1 (0:1)
Horsens
21.10 11:00

Vendsyssel
Horsens
0
1
20.10 15:00
Nordsjælland
1:4 (0:1)
Midtjylland
20.10 15:00

Nordsjælland
Midtjylland
1
4
19.10 18:00
Esbjerg
2:0 (0:0)
Hobro
19.10 18:00

Esbjerg
Hobro
2
0
12. Round
7.10 19:00
Midtjylland
3:0 (2:0)
Vendsyssel
7.10 19:00

Midtjylland
Vendsyssel
3
0
7.10 17:00
AaB
1:3 (0:1)
Brøndby
7.10 17:00

AaB
Brøndby
1
3
7.10 15:00
København
4:0 (1:0)
Randers
7.10 15:00

København
Randers
4
0
7.10 13:00
Horsens
1:2 (0:1)
Esbjerg
7.10 13:00

Horsens
Esbjerg
1
2
7.10 11:00
Hobro
3:2 (2:1)
Nordsjælland
7.10 11:00

Hobro
Nordsjælland
3
2
6.10 15:00
OB
2:2 (1:2)
AGF
6.10 15:00

OB
AGF
2
2
5.10 18:00
SønderjyskE
3:0 (0:0)
Vejle
5.10 18:00

SønderjyskE
Vejle
3
0
11. Round
1.10 18:00
Nordsjælland
4:1 (2:1)
SønderjyskE
1.10 18:00

Nordsjælland
SønderjyskE
4
1
30.9 17:00
Brøndby
1:2 (1:0)
Horsens
30.9 17:00

Brøndby
Horsens
1
2
30.9 15:00
AaB
0:1 (0:1)
OB
30.9 15:00

AaB
OB
0
1
30.9 13:00
Esbjerg
0:0 (0:0)
AGF
30.9 13:00

Esbjerg
AGF
0
0
30.9 11:00
Vendsyssel
2:1 (0:1)
København
30.9 11:00

Vendsyssel
København
2
1
29.9 15:00
Midtjylland
5:2 (4:0)
Hobro
29.9 15:00

Midtjylland
Hobro
5
2
28.9 18:00
Vejle
1:1 (1:1)
Randers
28.9 18:00

Vejle
Randers
1
1
10. Round
24.9 18:00
OB
4:0 (1:0)
Horsens
24.9 18:00

OB
Horsens
4
0
23.9 17:00
AGF
3:2 (2:1)
Brøndby
23.9 17:00

AGF
Brøndby
3
2
23.9 15:00
København
2:1 (1:0)
Nordsjælland
23.9 15:00

København
Nordsjælland
2
1
23.9 13:00
Hobro
0:5 (0:2)
AaB
23.9 13:00

Hobro
AaB
0
5
23.9 11:00
SønderjyskE
0:0 (0:0)
Midtjylland
23.9 11:00

SønderjyskE
Midtjylland
0
0
22.9 15:00
Randers
2:0 (0:0)
Vendsyssel
22.9 15:00

Randers
Vendsyssel
2
0
21.9 18:00
Vejle
1:0 (0:0)
Esbjerg
21.9 18:00

Vejle
Esbjerg
1
0
9. Round
17.9 18:00
AaB
1:1 (1:0)
Vejle
17.9 18:00

AaB
Vejle
1
1
16.9 17:00
Midtjylland
3:1 (1:0)
København
16.9 17:00

Midtjylland
København
3
1
16.9 15:00
Brøndby
2:4 (2:2)
SønderjyskE
16.9 15:00

Brøndby
SønderjyskE
2
4
16.9 13:00
Horsens
3:2 (3:1)
AGF
16.9 13:00

Horsens
AGF
3
2
16.9 11:00
Vendsyssel
1:1 (1:1)
Hobro
16.9 11:00

Vendsyssel
Hobro
1
1
15.9 15:00
Nordsjælland
4:1 (2:0)
Randers
15.9 15:00

Nordsjælland
Randers
4
1
14.9 18:00
Esbjerg
2:0 (1:0)
OB
14.9 18:00

Esbjerg
OB
2
0
8. Round
2.9 19:00
Brøndby
2:2 (1:1)
Midtjylland
2.9 19:00

Brøndby
Midtjylland
2
2
2.9 17:00
AGF
1:1 (1:1)
Vendsyssel
2.9 17:00

AGF
Vendsyssel
1
1
2.9 15:00
Esbjerg
0:2 (0:2)
København
2.9 15:00

Esbjerg
København
0
2
2.9 13:00
Randers
2:2 (2:1)
AaB
2.9 13:00

Randers
AaB
2
2
2.9 11:00
OB
0:0 (0:0)
Nordsjælland
2.9 11:00

OB
Nordsjælland
0
0
1.9 15:00
SønderjyskE
1:1 (1:0)
Hobro
1.9 15:00

SønderjyskE
Hobro
1
1
31.8 18:00
Horsens
0:0 (0:0)
Vejle
31.8 18:00

Horsens
Vejle
0
0
7. Round
27.8 18:00
AaB
0:1 (0:0)
Esbjerg
27.8 18:00

AaB
Esbjerg
0
1
26.8 19:00
Midtjylland
3:0 (1:0)
Randers
26.8 19:00

Midtjylland
Randers
3
0
26.8 17:00
København
3:2 (2:1)
SønderjyskE
26.8 17:00

København
SønderjyskE
3
2
26.8 15:00
Vendsyssel
1:2 (0:1)
Brøndby
26.8 15:00

Vendsyssel
Brøndby
1
2
26.8 13:00
Vejle
0:2 (0:2)
OB
26.8 13:00

Vejle
OB
0
2
26.8 11:00
Nordsjælland
0:1 (0:1)
Horsens
26.8 11:00

Nordsjælland
Horsens
0
1
24.8 18:00
Hobro
0:2 (0:1)
AGF
24.8 18:00

Hobro
AGF
0
2
6. Round
20.8 18:00
Horsens
0:0 (0:0)
AaB
20.8 18:00

Horsens
AaB
0
0
19.8 17:00
Brøndby
0:1 (0:0)
Esbjerg
19.8 17:00

Brøndby
Esbjerg
0
1
19.8 15:00
AGF
1:1 (1:0)
København
19.8 15:00

AGF
København
1
1
19.8 13:00
Randers
3:0 (2:0)
Hobro
19.8 13:00

Randers
Hobro
3
0
19.8 11:00
Nordsjælland
2:0 (1:0)
Vejle
19.8 11:00

Nordsjælland
Vejle
2
0
19.8 19:00
OB
1:1 (0:0)
Midtjylland
19.8 19:00

OB
Midtjylland
1
1
17.8 18:00
SønderjyskE
2:1 (0:0)
Vendsyssel
17.8 18:00

SønderjyskE
Vendsyssel
2
1
5. Round
13.8 18:00
Esbjerg
1:0 (0:0)
SønderjyskE
13.8 18:00

Esbjerg
SønderjyskE
1
0
12.8 17:00
Randers
0:0 (0:0)
AGF
12.8 17:00

Randers
AGF
0
0
12.8 15:00
København
3:1 (1:0)
Brøndby
12.8 15:00

København
Brøndby
3
1
12.8 13:00
AaB
1:0 (0:0)
Nordsjælland
12.8 13:00

AaB
Nordsjælland
1
0
12.8 19:00
Midtjylland
3:0 (1:0)
Horsens
12.8 19:00

Midtjylland
Horsens
3
0
11.8 15:00
Hobro
3:2 (3:0)
OB
11.8 15:00

Hobro
OB
3
2
10.8 18:00
Vendsyssel
1:1 (1:0)
Vejle
10.8 18:00

Vendsyssel
Vejle
1
1
4. Round
6.8 18:00
Vendsyssel
0:1 (0:0)
AaB
6.8 18:00

Vendsyssel
AaB
0
1
5.8 17:00
Brøndby
2:0 (1:0)
Nordsjælland
5.8 17:00

Brøndby
Nordsjælland
2
0
5.8 15:00
OB
0:1 (0:0)
København
5.8 15:00

OB
København
0
1
5.8 13:00
Horsens
2:2 (1:0)
Hobro
5.8 13:00

Horsens
Hobro
2
2
4.8 18:00
Vejle
1:3 (1:0)
Midtjylland
4.8 18:00

Vejle
Midtjylland
1
3
4.8 15:00
Esbjerg
3:3 (2:0)
Randers
4.8 15:00

Esbjerg
Randers
3
3
3.8 18:00
AGF
1:0 (1:0)
SønderjyskE
3.8 18:00

AGF
SønderjyskE
1
0
3. Round
30.7 18:00
Vejle
1:1 (0:0)
AGF
30.7 18:00

Vejle
AGF
1
1
29.7 17:00
København
4:0 (3:0)
AaB
29.7 17:00

København
AaB
4
0
29.7 15:00
Hobro
1:2 (0:0)
Brøndby
29.7 15:00

Hobro
Brøndby
1
2
29.7 13:00
Randers
1:0 (1:0)
OB
29.7 13:00

Randers
OB
1
0
29.7 11:00
Nordsjælland
3:0 (1:0)
Vendsyssel
29.7 11:00

Nordsjælland
Vendsyssel
3
0
28.7 15:00
Midtjylland
3:1 (2:1)
Esbjerg
28.7 15:00

Midtjylland
Esbjerg
3
1
27.7 18:00
SønderjyskE
2:0 (0:0)
Horsens
27.7 18:00

SønderjyskE
Horsens
2
0
2. Round
23.7 18:00
Hobro
0:3 (0:1)
København
23.7 18:00

Hobro
København
0
3
22.7 17:00
Brøndby
1:1 (1:1)
Vejle
22.7 17:00

Brøndby
Vejle
1
1
22.7 15:00
AGF
1:1 (0:1)
Nordsjælland
22.7 15:00

AGF
Nordsjælland
1
1
22.7 13:00
OB
2:2 (0:2)
SønderjyskE
22.7 13:00

OB
SønderjyskE
2
2
22.7 11:00
Horsens
1:1 (0:1)
Randers
22.7 11:00

Horsens
Randers
1
1
21.7 15:00
Esbjerg
2:3 (0:2)
Vendsyssel
21.7 15:00

Esbjerg
Vendsyssel
2
3
20.7 18:00
AaB
2:1 (0:1)
Midtjylland
20.7 18:00

AaB
Midtjylland
2
1
1. Round
16.7 19:15
Randers
0:2 (0:1)
Brøndby
16.7 19:15

Randers
Brøndby
0
2
16.7 17:00
København
1:2 (0:0)
Horsens
16.7 17:00

København
Horsens
1
2
15.7 13:00
Vendsyssel
3:2 (0:0)
OB
15.7 13:00

Vendsyssel
OB
3
2
15.7 11:00
Nordsjælland
1:1 (1:0)
Esbjerg
15.7 11:00

Nordsjælland
Esbjerg
1
1
14.7 18:00
Midtjylland
0:0 (0:0)
AGF
14.7 18:00

Midtjylland
AGF
0
0
13.7 19:15
SønderjyskE
0:1 (0:0)
AaB
13.7 19:15

SønderjyskE
AaB
0
1
13.7 17:00
Vejle
3:1 (0:0)
Hobro
13.7 17:00

Vejle
Hobro
3
1