Champions league
Europa League
Premier League
Championship
League One
League Two
Primera Division
Segunda Division
1.Bundesliga
2.Bundesliga
Serie A
Serie B
Ligue 2
Ligue 1 (1)
Eredivisie
Eerste Divisie
Jupiler League
Primeira Liga
Allsvenskan
Superettan
Veikkausliiga
Eliteserien
Serie A
CSL
Premier League
Süper lig
Super League
Super League
Bundesliga
Superliga
MLS
1.HNL
1.liga
Otp Bank Liga
Premiership (6)
1.SNL
Pricing Plans
Pay per period
Days Sale Price
30 96 EUR
90 -17% 320 EUR
180 -25% 540 EUR
365 -33% 1000 EUR

Serie A

Matches: 370

Home team: 196 (53%)
Away team: 67 (18%)
Draws: 107 (29%)

OVER/UNDER

OVER 1,5: 64%
OVER 2,5: 38%
OVER 3,5: 18%

Home team

OVER 0,5: 283 (76%)
OVER 1,5: 154 (42%)
OVER 2,5: 57 (15%)

Away team

OVER 0,5: 204 (55%)
OVER 1,5: 67 (18%)
OVER 2,5: 20 (5%)
Match review Serie A
36. Round
21.11 23:30
Internacional
1:2 (0:1)
Atlético Mineiro
21.11 23:30

Internacional
Atlético Mineiro
1
2
22.11 01:45
Palmeiras
4:0 (0:0)
América Mineiro
22.11 01:45

Palmeiras
América Mineiro
4
0
37. Round
27.11 00:00
São Paulo
0:0 (0:0)
Sport Recife
27.11 00:00

São Paulo
Sport Recife
0
0
25.11 23:00
Internacional
2:0 (0:0)
Fluminense
25.11 23:00

Internacional
Fluminense
2
0
25.11 23:00
Corinthians
0:0 (0:0)
Chapecoense
25.11 23:00

Corinthians
Chapecoense
0
0
27.11 00:00
Botafogo
2:1 (1:0)
Paraná
27.11 00:00

Botafogo
Paraná
2
1
25.11 23:00
América Mineiro
1:0 (0:0)
Bahia
25.11 23:00

América Mineiro
Bahia
1
0
25.11 21:00
Vasco da Gama
0:1 (0:0)
Palmeiras
25.11 21:00

Vasco da Gama
Palmeiras
0
1
25.11 21:00
Vitória
0:0 (0:0)
Grêmio
25.11 21:00

Vitória
Grêmio
0
0
25.11 21:00
Atlético PR
2:2 (0:1)
Ceará
25.11 21:00

Atlético PR
Ceará
2
2
25.11 21:00
Cruzeiro
0:2 (0:1)
Flamengo
25.11 21:00

Cruzeiro
Flamengo
0
2
25.11 00:00
Santos
3:2 (3:1)
Atlético Mineiro
25.11 00:00

Santos
Atlético Mineiro
3
2
36. Round
23.11 01:00
Ceará
1:0 (1:0)
Paraná
23.11 01:00

Ceará
Paraná
1
0
23.11 01:00
Bahia
2:0 (0:0)
Fluminense
23.11 01:00

Bahia
Fluminense
2
0
23.11 01:00
Chapecoense
2:1 (2:0)
Sport Recife
23.11 01:00

Chapecoense
Sport Recife
2
1
23.11 00:00
Vasco da Gama
2:0 (1:0)
São Paulo
23.11 00:00

Vasco da Gama
São Paulo
2
0
22.11 01:45
Flamengo
2:0 (0:0)
Grêmio
22.11 01:45

Flamengo
Grêmio
2
0
22.11 01:45
Atlético PR
1:0 (0:0)
Corinthians
22.11 01:45

Atlético PR
Corinthians
1
0
22.11 01:45
Cruzeiro
3:0 (1:0)
Vitória
22.11 01:45

Cruzeiro
Vitória
3
0
22.11 01:00
Santos
1:1 (1:0)
Botafogo
22.11 01:00

Santos
Botafogo
1
1
35. Round
20.11 00:00
Fluminense
0:0 (0:0)
Ceará
20.11 00:00

Fluminense
Ceará
0
0
18.11 23:00
Grêmio
2:0 (1:0)
Chapecoense
18.11 23:00

Grêmio
Chapecoense
2
0
18.11 23:00
São Paulo
1:0 (1:0)
Cruzeiro
18.11 23:00

São Paulo
Cruzeiro
1
0
18.11 21:00
Sport Recife
0:1 (0:0)
Flamengo
18.11 21:00

Sport Recife
Flamengo
0
1
18.11 21:00
Botafogo
1:0 (1:0)
Internacional
18.11 21:00

Botafogo
Internacional
1
0
18.11 21:00
América Mineiro
2:1 (1:1)
Santos
18.11 21:00

América Mineiro
Santos
2
1
18.11 21:00
Paraná
1:1 (1:0)
Palmeiras
18.11 21:00

Paraná
Palmeiras
1
1
18.11 01:00
Atlético Mineiro
1:0 (0:0)
Bahia
18.11 01:00

Atlético Mineiro
Bahia
1
0
17.11 23:00
Corinthians
1:0 (0:0)
Vasco da Gama
17.11 23:00

Corinthians
Vasco da Gama
1
0
17.11 23:00
Vitória
1:2 (0:1)
Atlético PR
17.11 23:00

Vitória
Atlético PR
1
2
34. Round
16.11 01:00
Internacional
2:0 (2:0)
América Mineiro
16.11 01:00

Internacional
América Mineiro
2
0
15.11 23:00
São Paulo
1:1 (0:0)
Grêmio
15.11 23:00

São Paulo
Grêmio
1
1
15.11 21:00
Flamengo
1:0 (0:0)
Santos
15.11 21:00

Flamengo
Santos
1
0
15.11 21:00
Chapecoense
0:1 (0:0)
Botafogo
15.11 21:00

Chapecoense
Botafogo
0
1
15.11 01:45
Palmeiras
3:0 (1:0)
Fluminense
15.11 01:45

Palmeiras
Fluminense
3
0
15.11 01:45
Sport Recife
0:0 (0:0)
Vitória
15.11 01:45

Sport Recife
Vitória
0
0
15.11 01:45
Cruzeiro
1:0 (1:0)
Corinthians
15.11 01:45

Cruzeiro
Corinthians
1
0
15.11 01:00
Bahia
2:1 (1:1)
Ceará
15.11 01:00

Bahia
Ceará
2
1
15.11 01:00
Paraná
0:1 (0:1)
Atlético Mineiro
15.11 01:00

Paraná
Atlético Mineiro
0
1
14.11 23:30
Vasco da Gama
1:1 (0:0)
Atlético PR
14.11 23:30

Vasco da Gama
Atlético PR
1
1
33. Round
13.11 00:00
Santos
0:1 (0:1)
Chapecoense
13.11 00:00

Santos
Chapecoense
0
1
11.11 23:00
Fluminense
0:0 (0:0)
Sport Recife
11.11 23:00

Fluminense
Sport Recife
0
0
11.11 21:00
Grêmio
2:1 (1:1)
Vasco da Gama
11.11 21:00

Grêmio
Vasco da Gama
2
1
11.11 21:00
Ceará
1:1 (1:1)
Internacional
11.11 21:00

Ceará
Internacional
1
1
11.11 21:00
Vitória
2:2 (1:1)
Bahia
11.11 21:00

Vitória
Bahia
2
2
11.11 21:00
Atlético Mineiro
1:1 (0:0)
Palmeiras
11.11 21:00

Atlético Mineiro
Palmeiras
1
1
11.11 01:00
América Mineiro
0:1 (0:0)
Paraná
11.11 01:00

América Mineiro
Paraná
0
1
10.11 23:00
Botafogo
2:1 (2:0)
Flamengo
10.11 23:00

Botafogo
Flamengo
2
1
10.11 23:00
Atlético PR
2:0 (2:0)
Cruzeiro
10.11 23:00

Atlético PR
Cruzeiro
2
0
10.11 21:00
Corinthians
1:1 (0:0)
São Paulo
10.11 21:00

Corinthians
São Paulo
1
1
32. Round
6.11 00:00
Sport Recife
1:0 (0:0)
Ceará
6.11 00:00

Sport Recife
Ceará
1
0
4.11 23:00
Internacional
2:1 (0:1)
Atlético PR
4.11 23:00

Internacional
Atlético PR
2
1
4.11 23:00
Bahia
1:0 (0:0)
Chapecoense
4.11 23:00

Bahia
Chapecoense
1
0
4.11 21:00
São Paulo
2:2 (1:1)
Flamengo
4.11 21:00

São Paulo
Flamengo
2
2
4.11 21:00
Botafogo
1:0 (1:0)
Corinthians
4.11 21:00

Botafogo
Corinthians
1
0
4.11 21:00
América Mineiro
1:2 (0:1)
Cruzeiro
4.11 21:00

América Mineiro
Cruzeiro
1
2
4.11 21:00
Paraná
1:1 (0:0)
Vitória
4.11 21:00

Paraná
Vitória
1
1
4.11 01:00
Atlético Mineiro
0:1 (0:1)
Grêmio
4.11 01:00

Atlético Mineiro
Grêmio
0
1
3.11 23:00
Palmeiras
3:2 (2:0)
Santos
3.11 23:00

Palmeiras
Santos
3
2
3.11 21:00
Fluminense
0:1 (0:0)
Vasco da Gama
3.11 21:00

Fluminense
Vasco da Gama
0
1
31. Round
30.10 00:00
Ceará
2:1 (1:1)
Atlético Mineiro
30.10 00:00

Ceará
Atlético Mineiro
2
1
28.10 01:00
Atlético PR
2:1 (0:1)
Botafogo
28.10 01:00

Atlético PR
Botafogo
2
1
28.10 01:00
Cruzeiro
3:1 (2:1)
Paraná
28.10 01:00

Cruzeiro
Paraná
3
1
27.10 23:00
Corinthians
2:1 (0:0)
Bahia
27.10 23:00

Corinthians
Bahia
2
1
27.10 23:00
Flamengo
1:1 (0:0)
Palmeiras
27.10 23:00

Flamengo
Palmeiras
1
1
27.10 23:00
Chapecoense
1:0 (0:0)
América Mineiro
27.10 23:00

Chapecoense
América Mineiro
1
0
27.10 20:30
Grêmio
3:4 (1:2)
Sport Recife
27.10 20:30

Grêmio
Sport Recife
3
4
27.10 20:30
Santos
3:0 (0:0)
Fluminense
27.10 20:30

Santos
Fluminense
3
0
27.10 01:30
Vasco da Gama
1:1 (0:0)
Internacional
27.10 01:30

Vasco da Gama
Internacional
1
1
26.10 23:30
Vitória
0:1 (0:1)
São Paulo
26.10 23:30

Vitória
São Paulo
0
1
30. Round
23.10 00:00
Internacional
2:2 (1:0)
Santos
23.10 00:00

Internacional
Santos
2
2
21.10 23:00
Paraná
0:4 (0:1)
Flamengo
21.10 23:00

Paraná
Flamengo
0
4
21.10 23:00
Cruzeiro
3:0 (3:0)
Chapecoense
21.10 23:00

Cruzeiro
Chapecoense
3
0
21.10 20:00
Palmeiras
2:1 (2:0)
Ceará
21.10 20:00

Palmeiras
Ceará
2
1
21.10 20:00
Fluminense
1:0 (0:0)
Atlético Mineiro
21.10 20:00

Fluminense
Atlético Mineiro
1
0
21.10 20:00
Vitória
2:2 (1:1)
Corinthians
21.10 20:00

Vitória
Corinthians
2
2
20.10 23:00
Sport Recife
2:1 (1:1)
Vasco da Gama
20.10 23:00

Sport Recife
Vasco da Gama
2
1
20.10 23:00
São Paulo
0:0 (0:0)
Atlético PR
20.10 23:00

São Paulo
Atlético PR
0
0
20.10 20:00
Botafogo
0:1 (0:0)
Bahia
20.10 20:00

Botafogo
Bahia
0
1
20.10 20:00
América Mineiro
1:1 (1:0)
Grêmio
20.10 20:00

América Mineiro
Grêmio
1
1
3. Round
28.9 00:00
Santos
1:1 (1:0)
Vasco da Gama
28.9 00:00

Santos
Vasco da Gama
1
1
29. Round
16.10 00:00
Ceará
0:0 (0:0)
Botafogo
16.10 00:00

Ceará
Botafogo
0
0
14.10 23:00
Atlético PR
4:0 (0:0)
Sport Recife
14.10 23:00

Atlético PR
Sport Recife
4
0
14.10 20:00
Internacional
3:1 (1:1)
São Paulo
14.10 20:00

Internacional
São Paulo
3
1
14.10 20:00
Palmeiras
2:0 (1:0)
Grêmio
14.10 20:00

Palmeiras
Grêmio
2
0
14.10 20:00
Vasco da Gama
2:0 (0:0)
Cruzeiro
14.10 20:00

Vasco da Gama
Cruzeiro
2
0
14.10 15:00
Chapecoense
0:1 (0:1)
Vitória
14.10 15:00

Chapecoense
Vitória
0
1
14.10 01:00
Bahia
2:0 (0:0)
Paraná
14.10 01:00

Bahia
Paraná
2
0
13.10 23:00
Santos
1:0 (1:0)
Corinthians
13.10 23:00

Santos
Corinthians
1
0
13.10 23:00
Flamengo
3:0 (2:0)
Fluminense
13.10 23:00

Flamengo
Fluminense
3
0
13.10 20:00
Atlético Mineiro
0:0 (0:0)
América Mineiro
13.10 20:00

Atlético Mineiro
América Mineiro
0
0
28. Round
24.10 23:30
Cruzeiro
0:2 (0:0)
Ceará
24.10 23:30

Cruzeiro
Ceará
0
2
10.10 01:00
Botafogo
1:1 (1:1)
Vasco da Gama
10.10 01:00

Botafogo
Vasco da Gama
1
1
9.10 00:00
Fluminense
4:0 (2:0)
Paraná
9.10 00:00

Fluminense
Paraná
4
0
7.10 01:00
Grêmio
2:2 (0:1)
Bahia
7.10 01:00

Grêmio
Bahia
2
2
6.10 22:00
São Paulo
0:2 (0:2)
Palmeiras
6.10 22:00

São Paulo
Palmeiras
0
2
6.10 20:00
Chapecoense
1:0 (0:0)
Atlético Mineiro
6.10 20:00

Chapecoense
Atlético Mineiro
1
0
6.10 20:00
Atlético PR
4:0 (2:0)
América Mineiro
6.10 20:00

Atlético PR
América Mineiro
4
0
6.10 01:30
Vitória
0:1 (0:1)
Santos
6.10 01:30

Vitória
Santos
0
1
6.10 01:00
Corinthians
0:3 (0:0)
Flamengo
6.10 01:00

Corinthians
Flamengo
0
3
5.10 23:00
Sport Recife
2:1 (0:0)
Internacional
5.10 23:00

Sport Recife
Internacional
2
1
26. Round
25.9 00:00
Vasco da Gama
2:1 (1:1)
Bahia
25.9 00:00

Vasco da Gama
Bahia
2
1
27. Round
2.10 00:00
Paraná
1:1 (1:1)
Vasco da Gama
2.10 00:00

Paraná
Vasco da Gama
1
1
30.9 23:00
Ceará
3:1 (0:1)
Chapecoense
30.9 23:00

Ceará
Chapecoense
3
1
30.9 20:00
Internacional
2:1 (0:1)
Vitória
30.9 20:00

Internacional
Vitória
2
1
30.9 20:00
Santos
1:0 (0:0)
Atlético PR
30.9 20:00

Santos
Atlético PR
1
0
30.9 20:00
Botafogo
2:2 (2:1)
São Paulo
30.9 20:00

Botafogo
São Paulo
2
2
30.9 20:00
Atlético Mineiro
5:2 (4:1)
Sport Recife
30.9 20:00

Atlético Mineiro
Sport Recife
5
2
30.9 15:00
Palmeiras
3:1 (2:1)
Cruzeiro
30.9 15:00

Palmeiras
Cruzeiro
3
1
30.9 01:00
Bahia
0:0 (0:0)
Flamengo
30.9 01:00

Bahia
Flamengo
0
0
29.9 23:00
América Mineiro
0:0 (0:0)
Corinthians
29.9 23:00

América Mineiro
Corinthians
0
0
29.9 20:00
Fluminense
0:1 (0:0)
Grêmio
29.9 20:00

Fluminense
Grêmio
0
1
26. Round
25.9 00:00
Chapecoense
1:2 (0:2)
Fluminense
25.9 00:00

Chapecoense
Fluminense
1
2
23.9 23:00
Cruzeiro
2:1 (0:1)
Santos
23.9 23:00

Cruzeiro
Santos
2
1
23.9 22:00
Sport Recife
0:1 (0:0)
Palmeiras
23.9 22:00

Sport Recife
Palmeiras
0
1
23.9 22:00
Vitória
3:4 (1:2)
Botafogo
23.9 22:00

Vitória
Botafogo
3
4
23.9 20:00
Corinthians
1:1 (0:1)
Internacional
23.9 20:00

Corinthians
Internacional
1
1
23.9 20:00
Flamengo
2:1 (1:1)
Atlético Mineiro
23.9 20:00

Flamengo
Atlético Mineiro
2
1
23.9 20:00
Atlético PR
3:0 (2:0)
Paraná
23.9 20:00

Atlético PR
Paraná
3
0
23.9 15:00
Grêmio
3:2 (2:2)
Ceará
23.9 15:00

Grêmio
Ceará
3
2
22.9 20:00
São Paulo
1:1 (1:0)
América Mineiro
22.9 20:00

São Paulo
América Mineiro
1
1
25. Round
18.9 00:00
Chapecoense
2:1 (1:1)
Internacional
18.9 00:00

Chapecoense
Internacional
2
1
16.9 23:00
Corinthians
2:1 (0:1)
Sport Recife
16.9 23:00

Corinthians
Sport Recife
2
1
16.9 20:00
Santos
0:0 (0:0)
São Paulo
16.9 20:00

Santos
São Paulo
0
0
16.9 20:00
Bahia
1:1 (1:0)
Palmeiras
16.9 20:00

Bahia
Palmeiras
1
1
16.9 20:00
Atlético PR
3:1 (2:0)
Fluminense
16.9 20:00

Atlético PR
Fluminense
3
1
16.9 20:00
Cruzeiro
0:0 (0:0)
Atlético Mineiro
16.9 20:00

Cruzeiro
Atlético Mineiro
0
0
16.9 15:00
Botafogo
1:0 (1:0)
América Mineiro
16.9 15:00

Botafogo
América Mineiro
1
0
15.9 23:00
Vasco da Gama
1:1 (1:0)
Flamengo
15.9 23:00

Vasco da Gama
Flamengo
1
1
15.9 20:00
Grêmio
2:0 (0:0)
Paraná
15.9 20:00

Grêmio
Paraná
2
0
15.9 20:00
Ceará
2:0 (1:0)
Vitória
15.9 20:00

Ceará
Vitória
2
0
20. Round
14.9 00:00
Chapecoense
2:1 (0:0)
Atlético PR
14.9 00:00

Chapecoense
Atlético PR
2
1
22. Round
1.9 23:00
Vasco da Gama
0:3 (0:1)
Santos
1.9 23:00

Vasco da Gama
Santos
0
3
24. Round
11.9 00:00
Atlético Mineiro
3:1 (1:1)
Atlético PR
11.9 00:00

Atlético Mineiro
Atlético PR
3
1
9.9 23:00
Paraná
0:2 (0:0)
Santos
9.9 23:00

Paraná
Santos
0
2
9.9 23:00
Vitória
1:0 (0:0)
Vasco da Gama
9.9 23:00

Vitória
Vasco da Gama
1
0
9.9 20:00
Internacional
1:0 (0:0)
Grêmio
9.9 20:00

Internacional
Grêmio
1
0
9.9 20:00
Palmeiras
1:0 (0:0)
Corinthians
9.9 20:00

Palmeiras
Corinthians
1
0
9.9 20:00
Fluminense
1:0 (1:0)
Botafogo
9.9 20:00

Fluminense
Botafogo
1
0
9.9 20:00
América Mineiro
0:0 (0:0)
Ceará
9.9 20:00

América Mineiro
Ceará
0
0
9.9 01:00
Flamengo
2:0 (1:0)
Chapecoense
9.9 01:00

Flamengo
Chapecoense
2
0
8.9 23:00
São Paulo
1:0 (0:0)
Bahia
8.9 23:00

São Paulo
Bahia
1
0
8.9 20:00
Sport Recife
0:0 (0:0)
Cruzeiro
8.9 20:00

Sport Recife
Cruzeiro
0
0
23. Round
7.9 00:00
Santos
0:0 (0:0)
Grêmio
7.9 00:00

Santos
Grêmio
0
0
7.9 00:00
América Mineiro
2:1 (1:0)
Vasco da Gama
7.9 00:00

América Mineiro
Vasco da Gama
2
1
6.9 23:00
Fluminense
0:0 (0:0)
Vitória
6.9 23:00

Fluminense
Vitória
0
0
6.9 01:45
Internacional
2:1 (1:0)
Flamengo
6.9 01:45

Internacional
Flamengo
2
1
6.9 01:45
Atlético Mineiro
1:0 (1:0)
São Paulo
6.9 01:45

Atlético Mineiro
São Paulo
1
0
6.9 01:00
Palmeiras
2:0 (0:0)
Atlético PR
6.9 01:00

Palmeiras
Atlético PR
2
0
6.9 01:00
Paraná
1:1 (1:0)
Chapecoense
6.9 01:00

Paraná
Chapecoense
1
1
5.9 23:30
Ceará
2:1 (1:0)
Corinthians
5.9 23:30

Ceará
Corinthians
2
1
5.9 23:30
Botafogo
1:1 (1:1)
Cruzeiro
5.9 23:30

Botafogo
Cruzeiro
1
1
5.9 23:30
Bahia
2:0 (0:0)
Sport Recife
5.9 23:30

Bahia
Sport Recife
2
0
22. Round
2.9 23:00
Chapecoense
1:2 (0:1)
Palmeiras
2.9 23:00

Chapecoense
Palmeiras
1
2
2.9 23:00
Cruzeiro
0:0 (0:0)
Internacional
2.9 23:00

Cruzeiro
Internacional
0
0
2.9 20:00
Sport Recife
1:0 (1:0)
Paraná
2.9 20:00

Sport Recife
Paraná
1
0
2.9 20:00
São Paulo
1:1 (0:0)
Fluminense
2.9 20:00

São Paulo
Fluminense
1
1
2.9 20:00
Atlético PR
2:0 (0:0)
Bahia
2.9 20:00

Atlético PR
Bahia
2
0
2.9 15:00
Flamengo
0:1 (0:0)
Ceará
2.9 15:00

Flamengo
Ceará
0
1
2.9 01:00
Corinthians
1:1 (1:1)
Atlético Mineiro
2.9 01:00

Corinthians
Atlético Mineiro
1
1
1.9 20:00
Grêmio
4:0 (2:0)
Botafogo
1.9 20:00

Grêmio
Botafogo
4
0
1.9 20:00
Vitória
1:0 (0:0)
América Mineiro
1.9 20:00

Vitória
América Mineiro
1
0
21. Round
26.8 23:00
Vasco da Gama
3:1 (0:0)
Chapecoense
26.8 23:00

Vasco da Gama
Chapecoense
3
1
26.8 20:00
Internacional
0:0 (0:0)
Palmeiras
26.8 20:00

Internacional
Palmeiras
0
0
26.8 20:00
Vitória
1:0 (0:0)
Atlético Mineiro
26.8 20:00

Vitória
Atlético Mineiro
1
0
26.8 20:00
América Mineiro
2:2 (1:1)
Flamengo
26.8 20:00

América Mineiro
Flamengo
2
2
26.8 15:00
São Paulo
1:0 (0:0)
Ceará
26.8 15:00

São Paulo
Ceará
1
0
26.8 01:00
Botafogo
2:0 (0:0)
Sport Recife
26.8 01:00

Botafogo
Sport Recife
2
0
26.8 01:00
Cruzeiro
2:1 (1:1)
Fluminense
26.8 01:00

Cruzeiro
Fluminense
2
1
25.8 23:00
Corinthians
1:0 (1:0)
Paraná
25.8 23:00

Corinthians
Paraná
1
0
25.8 23:00
Atlético PR
2:1 (1:1)
Grêmio
25.8 23:00

Atlético PR
Grêmio
2
1
25.8 20:00
Santos
2:0 (0:0)
Bahia
25.8 20:00

Santos
Bahia
2
0
20. Round
24.8 00:00
Atlético Mineiro
0:0 (0:0)
Vasco da Gama
24.8 00:00

Atlético Mineiro
Vasco da Gama
0
0
23.8 23:30
Flamengo
1:0 (1:0)
Vitória
23.8 23:30

Flamengo
Vitória
1
0
23.8 01:45
Grêmio
1:1 (0:1)
Cruzeiro
23.8 01:45

Grêmio
Cruzeiro
1
1
23.8 01:45
Fluminense
1:0 (1:0)
Corinthians
23.8 01:45

Fluminense
Corinthians
1
0
23.8 01:00
Palmeiras
2:0 (0:0)
Botafogo
23.8 01:00

Palmeiras
Botafogo
2
0
23.8 01:00
Sport Recife
0:2 (0:2)
América Mineiro
23.8 01:00

Sport Recife
América Mineiro
0
2
22.8 23:30
Bahia
0:1 (0:1)
Internacional
22.8 23:30

Bahia
Internacional
0
1
22.8 23:30
Paraná
1:1 (1:1)
São Paulo
22.8 23:30

Paraná
São Paulo
1
1
8.8 23:30
Ceará
1:1 (0:0)
Santos
8.8 23:30

Ceará
Santos
1
1
19. Round
21.8 00:00
Vasco da Gama
1:1 (0:0)
Ceará
21.8 00:00

Vasco da Gama
Ceará
1
1
19.8 23:00
São Paulo
2:0 (1:0)
Chapecoense
19.8 23:00

São Paulo
Chapecoense
2
0
19.8 23:00
América Mineiro
0:0 (0:0)
Fluminense
19.8 23:00

América Mineiro
Fluminense
0
0
19.8 20:00
Botafogo
0:3 (0:0)
Atlético Mineiro
19.8 20:00

Botafogo
Atlético Mineiro
0
3
19.8 20:00
Vitória
0:3 (0:2)
Palmeiras
19.8 20:00

Vitória
Palmeiras
0
3
19.8 20:00
Atlético PR
3:0 (3:0)
Flamengo
19.8 20:00

Atlético PR
Flamengo
3
0
19.8 20:00
Cruzeiro
1:1 (0:0)
Bahia
19.8 20:00

Cruzeiro
Bahia
1
1
19.8 15:00
Internacional
1:0 (0:0)
Paraná
19.8 15:00

Internacional
Paraná
1
0
19.8 01:00
Santos
3:0 (1:0)
Sport Recife
19.8 01:00

Santos
Sport Recife
3
0
18.8 23:00
Corinthians
0:1 (0:1)
Grêmio
18.8 23:00

Corinthians
Grêmio
0
1
18. Round
14.8 00:00
Fluminense
0:3 (0:3)
Internacional
14.8 00:00

Fluminense
Internacional
0
3
12.8 23:00
Grêmio
4:0 (2:0)
Vitória
12.8 23:00

Grêmio
Vitória
4
0
12.8 23:00
Palmeiras
1:0 (0:0)
Vasco da Gama
12.8 23:00

Palmeiras
Vasco da Gama
1
0
12.8 20:00
Sport Recife
1:3 (0:1)
São Paulo
12.8 20:00

Sport Recife
São Paulo
1
3
12.8 20:00
Chapecoense
2:1 (0:1)
Corinthians
12.8 20:00

Chapecoense
Corinthians
2
1
12.8 15:00
Paraná
1:1 (0:0)
Botafogo
12.8 15:00

Paraná
Botafogo
1
1
12.8 15:00
Atlético Mineiro
3:1 (1:1)
Santos
12.8 15:00

Atlético Mineiro
Santos
3
1
12.8 15:00
Flamengo
1:0 (1:0)
Cruzeiro
12.8 15:00

Flamengo
Cruzeiro
1
0
11.8 23:00
Bahia
1:0 (0:0)
América Mineiro
11.8 23:00

Bahia
América Mineiro
1
0
11.8 20:00
Ceará
0:0 (0:0)
Atlético PR
11.8 20:00

Ceará
Atlético PR
0
0
17. Round
7.8 00:00
Atlético Mineiro
0:1 (0:0)
Internacional
7.8 00:00

Atlético Mineiro
Internacional
0
1
5.8 23:00
Sport Recife
1:1 (0:1)
Chapecoense
5.8 23:00

Sport Recife
Chapecoense
1
1
5.8 23:00
Fluminense
1:1 (1:0)
Bahia
5.8 23:00

Fluminense
Bahia
1
1
5.8 20:00
São Paulo
2:1 (1:0)
Vasco da Gama
5.8 20:00

São Paulo
Vasco da Gama
2
1
5.8 20:00
Vitória
1:1 (0:0)
Cruzeiro
5.8 20:00

Vitória
Cruzeiro
1
1
5.8 20:00
América Mineiro
0:0 (0:0)
Palmeiras
5.8 20:00

América Mineiro
Palmeiras
0
0
5.8 20:00
Paraná
0:1 (0:1)
Ceará
5.8 20:00

Paraná
Ceará
0
1
5.8 01:00
Corinthians
0:0 (0:0)
Atlético PR
5.8 01:00

Corinthians
Atlético PR
0
0
4.8 23:00
Grêmio
2:0 (1:0)
Flamengo
4.8 23:00

Grêmio
Flamengo
2
0
4.8 20:00
Botafogo
0:0 (0:0)
Santos
4.8 20:00

Botafogo
Santos
0
0
13. Round
20.7 00:00
Santos
1:1 (0:1)
Palmeiras
20.7 00:00

Santos
Palmeiras
1
1
16. Round
31.7 00:00
Bahia
2:2 (0:1)
Atlético Mineiro
31.7 00:00

Bahia
Atlético Mineiro
2
2
29.7 23:00
Santos
0:1 (0:1)
América Mineiro
29.7 23:00

Santos
América Mineiro
0
1
29.7 23:00
Chapecoense
1:1 (0:1)
Grêmio
29.7 23:00

Chapecoense
Grêmio
1
1
29.7 20:00
Internacional
3:0 (2:0)
Botafogo
29.7 20:00

Internacional
Botafogo
3
0
29.7 20:00
Flamengo
4:1 (1:1)
Sport Recife
29.7 20:00

Flamengo
Sport Recife
4
1
29.7 20:00
Atlético PR
4:0 (3:0)
Vitória
29.7 20:00

Atlético PR
Vitória
4
0
29.7 20:00
Cruzeiro
0:2 (0:1)
São Paulo
29.7 20:00

Cruzeiro
São Paulo
0
2
29.7 15:00
Palmeiras
3:0 (2:0)
Paraná
29.7 15:00

Palmeiras
Paraná
3
0
29.7 15:00
Vasco da Gama
1:4 (1:0)
Corinthians
29.7 15:00

Vasco da Gama
Corinthians
1
4
28.7 20:00
Ceará
1:0 (1:0)
Fluminense
28.7 20:00

Ceará
Fluminense
1
0
15. Round
29.8 23:30
Ceará
0:2 (0:1)
Bahia
29.8 23:30

Ceará
Bahia
0
2
29.8 23:30
Atlético PR
1:0 (0:0)
Vasco da Gama
29.8 23:30

Atlético PR
Vasco da Gama
1
0
27.7 00:00
América Mineiro
2:1 (2:0)
Internacional
27.7 00:00

América Mineiro
Internacional
2
1
26.7 23:30
Grêmio
2:1 (1:1)
São Paulo
26.7 23:30

Grêmio
São Paulo
2
1
26.7 23:30
Botafogo
1:0 (0:0)
Chapecoense
26.7 23:30

Botafogo
Chapecoense
1
0
26.7 23:30
Vitória
1:0 (0:0)
Sport Recife
26.7 23:30

Vitória
Sport Recife
1
0
26.7 01:45
Corinthians
2:0 (0:0)
Cruzeiro
26.7 01:45

Corinthians
Cruzeiro
2
0
26.7 01:45
Santos
1:1 (1:1)
Flamengo
26.7 01:45

Santos
Flamengo
1
1
26.7 01:00
Atlético Mineiro
2:0 (1:0)
Paraná
26.7 01:00

Atlético Mineiro
Paraná
2
0
25.7 23:30
Fluminense
1:0 (1:0)
Palmeiras
25.7 23:30

Fluminense
Palmeiras
1
0
14. Round
24.7 00:00
Internacional
1:0 (0:0)
Ceará
24.7 00:00

Internacional
Ceará
1
0
22.7 23:00
Chapecoense
0:0 (0:0)
Santos
22.7 23:00

Chapecoense
Santos
0
0
22.7 23:00
Cruzeiro
2:1 (0:1)
Atlético PR
22.7 23:00

Cruzeiro
Atlético PR
2
1
22.7 20:00
Palmeiras
3:2 (1:0)
Atlético Mineiro
22.7 20:00

Palmeiras
Atlético Mineiro
3
2
22.7 20:00
Sport Recife
1:2 (1:1)
Fluminense
22.7 20:00

Sport Recife
Fluminense
1
2
22.7 20:00
Vasco da Gama
1:0 (1:0)
Grêmio
22.7 20:00

Vasco da Gama
Grêmio
1
0
22.7 20:00
Bahia
4:1 (2:0)
Vitória
22.7 20:00

Bahia
Vitória
4
1
22.7 20:00
Paraná
1:0 (1:0)
América Mineiro
22.7 20:00

Paraná
América Mineiro
1
0
22.7 01:00
São Paulo
3:1 (0:0)
Corinthians
22.7 01:00

São Paulo
Corinthians
3
1
21.7 23:00
Flamengo
2:0 (2:0)
Botafogo
21.7 23:00

Flamengo
Botafogo
2
0
13. Round
20.7 01:00
Atlético PR
2:2 (1:1)
Internacional
20.7 01:00

Atlético PR
Internacional
2
2
20.7 00:00
Vasco da Gama
1:1 (0:0)
Fluminense
20.7 00:00

Vasco da Gama
Fluminense
1
1
19.7 23:30
Chapecoense
1:1 (0:0)
Bahia
19.7 23:30

Chapecoense
Bahia
1
1
19.7 23:30
Cruzeiro
3:1 (1:1)
América Mineiro
19.7 23:30

Cruzeiro
América Mineiro
3
1
19.7 01:45
Grêmio
2:0 (0:0)
Atlético Mineiro
19.7 01:45

Grêmio
Atlético Mineiro
2
0
19.7 01:45
Corinthians
2:0 (1:0)
Botafogo
19.7 01:45

Corinthians
Botafogo
2
0
19.7 01:45
Flamengo
0:1 (0:0)
São Paulo
19.7 01:45

Flamengo
São Paulo
0
1
19.7 01:00
Vitória
1:0 (1:0)
Paraná
19.7 01:00

Vitória
Paraná
1
0
18.7 23:30
Ceará
1:0 (0:0)
Sport Recife
18.7 23:30

Ceará
Sport Recife
1
0
12. Round
14.6 01:45
Internacional
3:1 (2:0)
Vasco da Gama
14.6 01:45

Internacional
Vasco da Gama
3
1
14.6 01:45
Bahia
1:0 (0:0)
Corinthians
14.6 01:45

Bahia
Corinthians
1
0
14.6 01:45
Atlético Mineiro
2:1 (0:1)
Ceará
14.6 01:45

Atlético Mineiro
Ceará
2
1
14.6 01:00
Palmeiras
1:1 (1:0)
Flamengo
14.6 01:00

Palmeiras
Flamengo
1
1
14.6 01:00
Botafogo
2:0 (1:0)
Atlético PR
14.6 01:00

Botafogo
Atlético PR
2
0
13.6 23:30
Sport Recife
0:0 (0:0)
Grêmio
13.6 23:30

Sport Recife
Grêmio
0
0
13.6 23:30
Paraná
1:1 (0:0)
Cruzeiro
13.6 23:30

Paraná
Cruzeiro
1
1
13.6 23:00
Fluminense
0:1 (0:0)
Santos
13.6 23:00

Fluminense
Santos
0
1
13.6 20:00
América Mineiro
0:0 (0:0)
Chapecoense
13.6 20:00

América Mineiro
Chapecoense
0
0
13.6 01:30
São Paulo
3:0 (2:0)
Vitória
13.6 01:30

São Paulo
Vitória
3
0
11. Round
10.6 23:00
Santos
1:2 (0:1)
Internacional
10.6 23:00

Santos
Internacional
1
2
10.6 23:00
Flamengo
2:0 (1:0)
Paraná
10.6 23:00

Flamengo
Paraná
2
0
10.6 20:00
Grêmio
1:0 (1:0)
América Mineiro
10.6 20:00

Grêmio
América Mineiro
1
0
10.6 20:00
Ceará
2:2 (1:2)
Palmeiras
10.6 20:00

Ceará
Palmeiras
2
2
10.6 20:00
Bahia
3:3 (1:1)
Botafogo
10.6 20:00

Bahia
Botafogo
3
3
10.6 20:00
Atlético Mineiro
5:2 (2:2)
Fluminense
10.6 20:00

Atlético Mineiro
Fluminense
5
2
10.6 01:00
Corinthians
0:0 (0:0)
Vitória
10.6 01:00

Corinthians
Vitória
0
0
9.6 23:00
Vasco da Gama
3:2 (2:1)
Sport Recife
9.6 23:00

Vasco da Gama
Sport Recife
3
2
9.6 23:00
Chapecoense
2:0 (0:0)
Cruzeiro
9.6 23:00

Chapecoense
Cruzeiro
2
0
9.6 20:00
Atlético PR
0:1 (0:0)
São Paulo
9.6 20:00

Atlético PR
São Paulo
0
1
10. Round
8.6 01:00
América Mineiro
1:3 (0:2)
Atlético Mineiro
8.6 01:00

América Mineiro
Atlético Mineiro
1
3
8.6 00:00
Fluminense
0:2 (0:1)
Flamengo
8.6 00:00

Fluminense
Flamengo
0
2
8.6 00:00
Paraná
1:0 (0:0)
Bahia
8.6 00:00

Paraná
Bahia
1
0
7.6 01:45
Grêmio
0:2 (0:0)
Palmeiras
7.6 01:45

Grêmio
Palmeiras
0
2
7.6 01:45
Cruzeiro
1:1 (0:1)
Vasco da Gama
7.6 01:45

Cruzeiro
Vasco da Gama
1
1
7.6 01:00
Corinthians
1:1 (0:0)
Santos
7.6 01:00

Corinthians
Santos
1
1
7.6 01:00
Sport Recife
1:0 (0:0)
Atlético PR
7.6 01:00

Sport Recife
Atlético PR
1
0
6.6 23:30
Botafogo
0:0 (0:0)
Ceará
6.6 23:30

Botafogo
Ceará
0
0
6.6 23:30
Vitória
1:0 (0:0)
Chapecoense
6.6 23:30

Vitória
Chapecoense
1
0
6.6 01:30
São Paulo
0:0 (0:0)
Internacional
6.6 01:30

São Paulo
Internacional
0
0
9. Round
5.6 00:00
Paraná
2:1 (0:0)
Fluminense
5.6 00:00

Paraná
Fluminense
2
1
3.6 23:00
Ceará
0:1 (0:1)
Cruzeiro
3.6 23:00

Ceará
Cruzeiro
0
1
3.6 20:00
Santos
5:2 (4:0)
Vitória
3.6 20:00

Santos
Vitória
5
2
3.6 20:00
Flamengo
1:0 (0:0)
Corinthians
3.6 20:00

Flamengo
Corinthians
1
0
3.6 20:00
Bahia
0:2 (0:1)
Grêmio
3.6 20:00

Bahia
Grêmio
0
2
3.6 20:00
América Mineiro
3:1 (1:1)
Atlético PR
3.6 20:00

América Mineiro
Atlético PR
3
1
3.6 01:00
Palmeiras
3:1 (0:1)
São Paulo
3.6 01:00

Palmeiras
São Paulo
3
1
2.6 23:00
Vasco da Gama
1:2 (0:2)
Botafogo
2.6 23:00

Vasco da Gama
Botafogo
1
2
2.6 20:00
Internacional
0:0 (0:0)
Sport Recife
2.6 20:00

Internacional
Sport Recife
0
0
2.6 20:00
Atlético Mineiro
3:3 (2:2)
Chapecoense
2.6 20:00

Atlético Mineiro
Chapecoense
3
3
8. Round
1.6 01:00
Atlético PR
2:0 (1:0)
Santos
1.6 01:00

Atlético PR
Santos
2
0
31.5 22:00
Corinthians
1:0 (0:0)
América Mineiro
31.5 22:00

Corinthians
América Mineiro
1
0
31.5 20:00
Flamengo
2:0 (2:0)
Bahia
31.5 20:00

Flamengo
Bahia
2
0
31.5 01:45
Grêmio
0:0 (0:0)
Fluminense
31.5 01:45

Grêmio
Fluminense
0
0
31.5 01:45
Cruzeiro
1:0 (0:0)
Palmeiras
31.5 01:45

Cruzeiro
Palmeiras
1
0
31.5 01:00
São Paulo
3:2 (3:1)
Botafogo
31.5 01:00

São Paulo
Botafogo
3
2
31.5 01:00
Chapecoense
2:0 (0:0)
Ceará
31.5 01:00

Chapecoense
Ceará
2
0
30.5 23:30
Sport Recife
3:2 (1:0)
Atlético Mineiro
30.5 23:30

Sport Recife
Atlético Mineiro
3
2
30.5 23:30
Vasco da Gama
1:0 (1:0)
Paraná
30.5 23:30

Vasco da Gama
Paraná
1
0
30.5 23:30
Vitória
2:3 (1:2)
Internacional
30.5 23:30

Vitória
Internacional
2
3
7. Round
27.5 23:00
Ceará
0:1 (0:0)
Grêmio
27.5 23:00

Ceará
Grêmio
0
1
27.5 23:00
América Mineiro
1:3 (1:2)
São Paulo
27.5 23:00

América Mineiro
São Paulo
1
3
27.5 20:00
Internacional
2:1 (0:1)
Corinthians
27.5 20:00

Internacional
Corinthians
2
1
27.5 20:00
Santos
0:1 (0:0)
Cruzeiro
27.5 20:00

Santos
Cruzeiro
0
1
27.5 20:00
Botafogo
1:1 (1:1)
Vitória
27.5 20:00

Botafogo
Vitória
1
1
27.5 20:00
Bahia
3:0 (0:0)
Vasco da Gama
27.5 20:00

Bahia
Vasco da Gama
3
0
27.5 15:00
Paraná
0:0 (0:0)
Atlético PR
27.5 15:00

Paraná
Atlético PR
0
0
27.5 01:00
Atlético Mineiro
0:1 (0:0)
Flamengo
27.5 01:00

Atlético Mineiro
Flamengo
0
1
26.5 23:00
Palmeiras
2:3 (1:0)
Sport Recife
26.5 23:00

Palmeiras
Sport Recife
2
3
26.5 20:00
Fluminense
3:1 (2:0)
Chapecoense
26.5 20:00

Fluminense
Chapecoense
3
1
6. Round
22.5 00:00
Internacional
3:0 (1:0)
Chapecoense
22.5 00:00

Internacional
Chapecoense
3
0
20.5 23:00
Fluminense
2:0 (2:0)
Atlético PR
20.5 23:00

Fluminense
Atlético PR
2
0
20.5 20:00
Sport Recife
1:1 (0:0)
Corinthians
20.5 20:00

Sport Recife
Corinthians
1
1
20.5 20:00
São Paulo
1:0 (0:0)
Santos
20.5 20:00

São Paulo
Santos
1
0
20.5 20:00
América Mineiro
1:0 (0:0)
Botafogo
20.5 20:00

América Mineiro
Botafogo
1
0
20.5 20:00
Paraná
0:0 (0:0)
Grêmio
20.5 20:00

Paraná
Grêmio
0
0
20.5 15:00
Vitória
2:1 (1:0)
Ceará
20.5 15:00

Vitória
Ceará
2
1
20.5 01:00
Palmeiras
3:0 (3:0)
Bahia
20.5 01:00

Palmeiras
Bahia
3
0
19.5 23:00
Flamengo
1:1 (1:1)
Vasco da Gama
19.5 23:00

Flamengo
Vasco da Gama
1
1
19.5 20:00
Atlético Mineiro
1:0 (0:0)
Cruzeiro
19.5 20:00

Atlético Mineiro
Cruzeiro
1
0
5. Round
15.5 00:00
Ceará
2:2 (1:2)
América Mineiro
15.5 00:00

Ceará
América Mineiro
2
2
15.5 00:00
Botafogo
2:1 (1:1)
Fluminense
15.5 00:00

Botafogo
Fluminense
2
1
13.5 23:00
Santos
3:1 (0:0)
Paraná
13.5 23:00

Santos
Paraná
3
1
13.5 20:00
Corinthians
1:0 (1:0)
Palmeiras
13.5 20:00

Corinthians
Palmeiras
1
0
13.5 20:00
Vasco da Gama
2:3 (1:1)
Vitória
13.5 20:00

Vasco da Gama
Vitória
2
3
13.5 20:00
Bahia
2:2 (2:1)
São Paulo
13.5 20:00

Bahia
São Paulo
2
2
13.5 20:00
Chapecoense
3:2 (1:0)
Flamengo
13.5 20:00

Chapecoense
Flamengo
3
2
13.5 20:00
Atlético PR
1:2 (1:0)
Atlético Mineiro
13.5 20:00

Atlético PR
Atlético Mineiro
1
2
13.5 15:00
Cruzeiro
2:0 (1:0)
Sport Recife
13.5 15:00

Cruzeiro
Sport Recife
2
0
12.5 20:00
Grêmio
0:0 (0:0)
Internacional
12.5 20:00

Grêmio
Internacional
0
0
4. Round
8.5 00:00
Chapecoense
1:1 (0:0)
Paraná
8.5 00:00

Chapecoense
Paraná
1
1
6.5 23:00
Grêmio
5:1 (2:1)
Santos
6.5 23:00

Grêmio
Santos
5
1
6.5 23:00
Sport Recife
2:0 (1:0)
Bahia
6.5 23:00

Sport Recife
Bahia
2
0
6.5 20:00
Flamengo
2:0 (0:0)
Internacional
6.5 20:00

Flamengo
Internacional
2
0
6.5 20:00
Vitória
1:2 (1:0)
Fluminense
6.5 20:00

Vitória
Fluminense
1
2
6.5 20:00
Atlético PR
1:3 (0:1)
Palmeiras
6.5 20:00

Atlético PR
Palmeiras
1
3
6.5 20:00
Cruzeiro
1:0 (0:0)
Botafogo
6.5 20:00

Cruzeiro
Botafogo
1
0
6.5 15:00
Corinthians
1:1 (1:1)
Ceará
6.5 15:00

Corinthians
Ceará
1
1
5.5 23:00
São Paulo
2:2 (1:0)
Atlético Mineiro
5.5 23:00

São Paulo
Atlético Mineiro
2
2
5.5 23:00
Vasco da Gama
4:1 (0:1)
América Mineiro
5.5 23:00

Vasco da Gama
América Mineiro
4
1
3. Round
1.5 00:00
América Mineiro
2:1 (2:0)
Vitória
1.5 00:00

América Mineiro
Vitória
2
1
29.4 23:00
Internacional
0:0 (0:0)
Cruzeiro
29.4 23:00

Internacional
Cruzeiro
0
0
29.4 20:00
Palmeiras
0:0 (0:0)
Chapecoense
29.4 20:00

Palmeiras
Chapecoense
0
0
29.4 20:00
Ceará
0:3 (0:1)
Flamengo
29.4 20:00

Ceará
Flamengo
0
3
29.4 20:00
Fluminense
1:1 (0:1)
São Paulo
29.4 20:00

Fluminense
São Paulo
1
1
29.4 20:00
Bahia
0:0 (0:0)
Atlético PR
29.4 20:00

Bahia
Atlético PR
0
0
29.4 20:00
Paraná
1:2 (0:1)
Sport Recife
29.4 20:00

Paraná
Sport Recife
1
2
29.4 20:00
Atlético Mineiro
1:0 (0:0)
Corinthians
29.4 20:00

Atlético Mineiro
Corinthians
1
0
28.4 20:00
Botafogo
2:1 (1:1)
Grêmio
28.4 20:00

Botafogo
Grêmio
2
1
2. Round
24.4 00:00
Sport Recife
1:1 (0:0)
Botafogo
24.4 00:00

Sport Recife
Botafogo
1
1
22.4 23:00
Grêmio
0:0 (0:0)
Atlético PR
22.4 23:00

Grêmio
Atlético PR
0
0
22.4 20:00
Palmeiras
1:0 (1:0)
Internacional
22.4 20:00

Palmeiras
Internacional
1
0
22.4 20:00
Ceará
0:0 (0:0)
São Paulo
22.4 20:00

Ceará
São Paulo
0
0
22.4 20:00
Fluminense
1:0 (0:0)
Cruzeiro
22.4 20:00

Fluminense
Cruzeiro
1
0
22.4 20:00
Chapecoense
1:1 (1:0)
Vasco da Gama
22.4 20:00

Chapecoense
Vasco da Gama
1
1
22.4 20:00
Atlético Mineiro
2:1 (1:0)
Vitória
22.4 20:00

Atlético Mineiro
Vitória
2
1
22.4 15:00
Paraná
0:4 (0:2)
Corinthians
22.4 15:00

Paraná
Corinthians
0
4
21.4 23:00
Flamengo
2:0 (2:0)
América Mineiro
21.4 23:00

Flamengo
América Mineiro
2
0
21.4 20:00
Bahia
1:0 (0:0)
Santos
21.4 20:00

Bahia
Santos
1
0
1. Round
17.4 00:00
São Paulo
1:0 (1:0)
Paraná
17.4 00:00

São Paulo
Paraná
1
0
17.4 00:00
Botafogo
1:1 (0:0)
Palmeiras
17.4 00:00

Botafogo
Palmeiras
1
1
15.4 23:00
Atlético PR
5:1 (0:0)
Chapecoense
15.4 23:00

Atlético PR
Chapecoense
5
1
15.4 20:00
Internacional
2:0 (1:0)
Bahia
15.4 20:00

Internacional
Bahia
2
0
15.4 20:00
Corinthians
2:1 (1:0)
Fluminense
15.4 20:00

Corinthians
Fluminense
2
1
15.4 20:00
Vasco da Gama
2:1 (0:1)
Atlético Mineiro
15.4 20:00

Vasco da Gama
Atlético Mineiro
2
1
15.4 15:00
América Mineiro
3:0 (3:0)
Sport Recife
15.4 15:00

América Mineiro
Sport Recife
3
0
15.4 01:00
Santos
2:0 (1:0)
Ceará
15.4 01:00

Santos
Ceará
2
0
14.4 23:00
Vitória
2:2 (1:1)
Flamengo
14.4 23:00

Vitória
Flamengo
2
2
14.4 20:00
Cruzeiro
0:1 (0:0)
Grêmio
14.4 20:00

Cruzeiro
Grêmio
0
1