Champions league
Europa League
Premier League
Championship (5)
League One (10)
League Two (12)
Primera Division
Segunda Division
1.Bundesliga
2.Bundesliga
Serie A
Serie B
Ligue 1
Ligue 2
Eredivisie
Jupiler League (1)
Primeira Liga
Allsvenskan
Veikkausliiga
Eliteserien
Serie A
Premier League
Süper lig
Super League
Super League
Bundesliga
Superliga
MLS
1.HNL
1.liga
Premiership
1.SNL
Pricing Plans
Pay per period
Days Sale Price
30 72 EUR
90 -17% 220 EUR
180 -25% 549 EUR
365 -33% 1000 EUR
Promo code:

Veikkausliiga

Matches: 198

Home team: 80 (40%)
Away team: 65 (33%)
Draws: 53 (27%)

OVER/UNDER

OVER 1,5: 71%
OVER 2,5: 44%
OVER 3,5: 23%

Home team

OVER 0,5: 147 (74%)
OVER 1,5: 82 (41%)
OVER 2,5: 31 (16%)

Away team

OVER 0,5: 126 (64%)
OVER 1,5: 62 (31%)
OVER 2,5: 18 (9%)
Match review Veikkausliiga
34. Round
27.10 13:00
TPS
0:4 (0:0)
HJK
27.10 13:00

TPS
HJK
0
4
27.10 13:00
SJK
2:2 (0:0)
Inter Turku
27.10 13:00

SJK
Inter Turku
2
2
27.10 13:00
RoPS
1:0 (0:0)
Ilves
27.10 13:00

RoPS
Ilves
1
0
27.10 13:00
Mariehamn
1:2 (0:0)
KuPS
27.10 13:00

Mariehamn
KuPS
1
2
27.10 13:00
Lahti
1:2 (0:0)
PS Kemi
27.10 13:00

Lahti
PS Kemi
1
2
27.10 13:00
Honka
3:1 (0:0)
VPS
27.10 13:00

Honka
VPS
3
1
33. Round
21.10 12:30
VPS
1:2 (0:0)
RoPS
21.10 12:30

VPS
RoPS
1
2
21.10 12:30
KuPS
2:1 (0:1)
TPS
21.10 12:30

KuPS
TPS
2
1
21.10 12:30
PS Kemi
2:0 (1:0)
Mariehamn
21.10 12:30

PS Kemi
Mariehamn
2
0
21.10 12:30
Ilves
0:1 (0:0)
Lahti
21.10 12:30

Ilves
Lahti
0
1
21.10 12:30
HJK
1:0 (1:0)
SJK
21.10 12:30

HJK
SJK
1
0
21.10 12:30
Inter Turku
0:2 (0:1)
Honka
21.10 12:30

Inter Turku
Honka
0
2
31. Round
7.10 15:00
KuPS
2:0 (1:0)
Ilves
7.10 15:00

KuPS
Ilves
2
0
7.10 15:00
Mariehamn
3:0 (1:0)
Lahti
7.10 15:00

Mariehamn
Lahti
3
0
7.10 15:00
HJK
1:0 (0:0)
VPS
7.10 15:00

HJK
VPS
1
0
6.10 16:00
SJK
0:1 (0:1)
Honka
6.10 16:00

SJK
Honka
0
1
6.10 14:00
TPS
1:2 (0:2)
RoPS
6.10 14:00

TPS
RoPS
1
2
6.10 13:00
PS Kemi
0:2 (0:0)
Inter Turku
6.10 13:00

PS Kemi
Inter Turku
0
2
30. Round
30.9 16:30
RoPS
0:1 (0:1)
SJK
30.9 16:30

RoPS
SJK
0
1
30.9 16:30
Lahti
2:5 (1:4)
TPS
30.9 16:30

Lahti
TPS
2
5
29.9 15:00
VPS
0:3 (0:1)
KuPS
29.9 15:00

VPS
KuPS
0
3
29.9 15:00
Ilves
4:0 (0:0)
PS Kemi
29.9 15:00

Ilves
PS Kemi
4
0
29.9 15:00
Inter Turku
1:1 (0:0)
Mariehamn
29.9 15:00

Inter Turku
Mariehamn
1
1
29.9 13:00
Honka
0:0 (0:0)
HJK
29.9 13:00

Honka
HJK
0
0
8. Round
26.9 16:30
Inter Turku
2:0 (0:0)
Lahti
26.9 16:30

Inter Turku
Lahti
2
0
29. Round
23.9 17:00
Mariehamn
2:2 (1:2)
TPS
23.9 17:00

Mariehamn
TPS
2
2
22.9 15:00
KuPS
1:1 (0:1)
Honka
22.9 15:00

KuPS
Honka
1
1
22.9 15:00
Ilves
1:0 (0:0)
Inter Turku
22.9 15:00

Ilves
Inter Turku
1
0
22.9 14:00
PS Kemi
0:2 (0:0)
VPS
22.9 14:00

PS Kemi
VPS
0
2
21.9 16:30
SJK
0:0 (0:0)
Lahti
21.9 16:30

SJK
Lahti
0
0
21.9 16:30
HJK
3:0 (1:0)
RoPS
21.9 16:30

HJK
RoPS
3
0
28. Round
17.9 17:00
Mariehamn
1:0 (1:0)
SJK
17.9 17:00

Mariehamn
SJK
1
0
17.9 16:30
RoPS
1:1 (0:0)
KuPS
17.9 16:30

RoPS
KuPS
1
1
17.9 16:30
Honka
2:1 (0:0)
PS Kemi
17.9 16:30

Honka
PS Kemi
2
1
17.9 16:30
VPS
1:2 (1:2)
Ilves
17.9 16:30

VPS
Ilves
1
2
17.9 16:30
Lahti
0:2 (0:1)
HJK
17.9 16:30

Lahti
HJK
0
2
17.9 16:30
TPS
1:0 (0:0)
Inter Turku
17.9 16:30

TPS
Inter Turku
1
0
27. Round
14.9 15:30
PS Kemi
0:2 (0:1)
RoPS
14.9 15:30

PS Kemi
RoPS
0
2
13.9 16:30
Ilves
0:1 (0:1)
Honka
13.9 16:30

Ilves
Honka
0
1
13.9 16:30
SJK
1:0 (1:0)
TPS
13.9 16:30

SJK
TPS
1
0
13.9 16:30
HJK
2:0 (1:0)
Mariehamn
13.9 16:30

HJK
Mariehamn
2
0
13.9 16:30
KuPS
2:1 (0:0)
Lahti
13.9 16:30

KuPS
Lahti
2
1
13.9 16:30
Inter Turku
1:1 (1:1)
VPS
13.9 16:30

Inter Turku
VPS
1
1
26. Round
31.8 16:30
Lahti
1:1 (1:0)
VPS
31.8 16:30

Lahti
VPS
1
1
31.8 16:30
RoPS
2:1 (2:0)
Honka
31.8 16:30

RoPS
Honka
2
1
31.8 16:30
TPS
4:1 (2:1)
PS Kemi
31.8 16:30

TPS
PS Kemi
4
1
1.9 15:00
SJK
1:2 (1:0)
KuPS
1.9 15:00

SJK
KuPS
1
2
2.9 16:30
HJK
3:0 (2:0)
Inter Turku
2.9 16:30

HJK
Inter Turku
3
0
2.9 17:00
Mariehamn
3:6 (1:0)
Ilves
2.9 17:00

Mariehamn
Ilves
3
6
29.8 16:30
Ilves
1:2 (0:0)
Mariehamn
29.8 16:30

Ilves
Mariehamn
1
2
25. Round
25.8 15:00
Inter Turku
0:0 (0:0)
RoPS
25.8 15:00

Inter Turku
RoPS
0
0
26.8 16:30
KuPS
0:1 (0:0)
HJK
26.8 16:30

KuPS
HJK
0
1
25.8 15:00
Ilves
2:0 (1:0)
TPS
25.8 15:00

Ilves
TPS
2
0
25.8 15:00
Honka
2:0 (1:0)
Lahti
25.8 15:00

Honka
Lahti
2
0
25.8 15:00
PS Kemi
0:0 (0:0)
SJK
25.8 15:00

PS Kemi
SJK
0
0
24.8 16:30
VPS
1:1 (1:1)
Mariehamn
24.8 16:30

VPS
Mariehamn
1
1
24. Round
20.8 16:30
SJK
2:3 (0:1)
Ilves
20.8 16:30

SJK
Ilves
2
3
20.8 16:30
Lahti
1:2 (0:1)
RoPS
20.8 16:30

Lahti
RoPS
1
2
19.8 17:00
Mariehamn
0:0 (0:0)
Honka
19.8 17:00

Mariehamn
Honka
0
0
19.8 11:00
HJK
0:0 (0:0)
PS Kemi
19.8 11:00

HJK
PS Kemi
0
0
18.8 15:00
Inter Turku
0:1 (0:1)
KuPS
18.8 15:00

Inter Turku
KuPS
0
1
17.8 16:30
TPS
4:1 (2:0)
VPS
17.8 16:30

TPS
VPS
4
1
23. Round
11.8 15:00
VPS
0:2 (0:1)
SJK
11.8 15:00

VPS
SJK
0
2
12.8 16:30
RoPS
1:0 (0:0)
Mariehamn
12.8 16:30

RoPS
Mariehamn
1
0
12.8 16:30
KuPS
3:1 (2:0)
PS Kemi
12.8 16:30

KuPS
PS Kemi
3
1
12.8 16:30
Lahti
0:0 (0:0)
Inter Turku
12.8 16:30

Lahti
Inter Turku
0
0
26.9 16:30
Ilves
1:2 (1:2)
HJK
26.9 16:30

Ilves
HJK
1
2
11.8 15:00
Honka
3:0 (2:0)
TPS
11.8 15:00

Honka
TPS
3
0
22. Round
5.8 15:00
KuPS
3:2 (2:2)
TPS
5.8 15:00

KuPS
TPS
3
2
5.8 15:00
Ilves
3:3 (1:2)
Honka
5.8 15:00

Ilves
Honka
3
3
5.8 15:00
Lahti
1:1 (1:1)
PS Kemi
5.8 15:00

Lahti
PS Kemi
1
1
4.8 15:00
HJK
2:2 (1:0)
RoPS
4.8 15:00

HJK
RoPS
2
2
4.8 15:00
Inter Turku
3:0 (1:0)
Mariehamn
4.8 15:00

Inter Turku
Mariehamn
3
0
3.8 18:00
SJK
0:0 (0:0)
VPS
3.8 18:00

SJK
VPS
0
0
21. Round
30.7 16:30
VPS
2:2 (2:1)
Lahti
30.7 16:30

VPS
Lahti
2
2
30.7 16:30
TPS
1:3 (0:2)
Ilves
30.7 16:30

TPS
Ilves
1
3
29.7 16:30
PS Kemi
3:2 (3:2)
KuPS
29.7 16:30

PS Kemi
KuPS
3
2
29.7 17:00
Mariehamn
1:0 (0:0)
SJK
29.7 17:00

Mariehamn
SJK
1
0
28.7 15:00
Honka
1:2 (0:1)
HJK
28.7 15:00

Honka
HJK
1
2
26.7 16:30
RoPS
0:1 (0:0)
Inter Turku
26.7 16:30

RoPS
Inter Turku
0
1
20. Round
22.7 15:00
Lahti
2:0 (0:0)
Mariehamn
22.7 15:00

Lahti
Mariehamn
2
0
22.7 15:00
KuPS
1:2 (1:2)
VPS
22.7 15:00

KuPS
VPS
1
2
22.7 15:00
Ilves
2:0 (1:0)
PS Kemi
22.7 15:00

Ilves
PS Kemi
2
0
21.7 15:00
Honka
2:0 (1:0)
TPS
21.7 15:00

Honka
TPS
2
0
21.7 15:00
RoPS
1:0 (0:0)
SJK
21.7 15:00

RoPS
SJK
1
0
19. Round
14.7 17:00
PS Kemi
1:1 (1:1)
Honka
14.7 17:00

PS Kemi
Honka
1
1
14.7 17:00
HJK
2:1 (0:0)
TPS
14.7 17:00

HJK
TPS
2
1
14.7 17:00
Inter Turku
2:0 (2:0)
SJK
14.7 17:00

Inter Turku
SJK
2
0
10. Round
9.7 16:30
SJK
2:1 (0:0)
RoPS
9.7 16:30

SJK
RoPS
2
1
8.7 16:30
Honka
0:1 (0:0)
VPS
8.7 16:30

Honka
VPS
0
1
4. Round
7.7 18:00
Lahti
1:2 (1:2)
Inter Turku
7.7 18:00

Lahti
Inter Turku
1
2
7.7 13:00
TPS
3:2 (1:0)
PS Kemi
7.7 13:00

TPS
PS Kemi
3
2
18. Round
4.7 17:00
Mariehamn
1:2 (0:2)
Honka
4.7 17:00

Mariehamn
Honka
1
2
4.7 16:30
VPS
2:0 (2:0)
TPS
4.7 16:30

VPS
TPS
2
0
4.7 16:30
SJK
1:0 (1:0)
Lahti
4.7 16:30

SJK
Lahti
1
0
4.7 16:30
RoPS
2:0 (0:0)
Ilves
4.7 16:30

RoPS
Ilves
2
0
4.7 16:30
HJK
2:0 (0:0)
PS Kemi
4.7 16:30

HJK
PS Kemi
2
0
4.7 16:30
Inter Turku
0:1 (0:0)
KuPS
4.7 16:30

Inter Turku
KuPS
0
1
17. Round
30.6 13:00
PS Kemi
0:1 (0:1)
VPS
30.6 13:00

PS Kemi
VPS
0
1
30.6 13:00
KuPS
1:1 (0:0)
SJK
30.6 13:00

KuPS
SJK
1
1
30.6 13:00
Ilves
1:1 (0:0)
Inter Turku
30.6 13:00

Ilves
Inter Turku
1
1
30.6 13:00
Honka
2:2 (1:2)
RoPS
30.6 13:00

Honka
RoPS
2
2
29.6 17:00
Lahti
2:1 (1:0)
HJK
29.6 17:00

Lahti
HJK
2
1
29.6 16:00
TPS
2:0 (0:0)
Mariehamn
29.6 16:00

TPS
Mariehamn
2
0
16. Round
26.6 16:30
SJK
2:3 (0:0)
Ilves
26.6 16:30

SJK
Ilves
2
3
26.6 16:30
RoPS
0:0 (0:0)
TPS
26.6 16:30

RoPS
TPS
0
0
26.6 16:30
Inter Turku
2:3 (0:1)
Honka
26.6 16:30

Inter Turku
Honka
2
3
25.6 17:00
Mariehamn
2:1 (0:1)
PS Kemi
25.6 17:00

Mariehamn
PS Kemi
2
1
25.6 16:30
HJK
5:0 (2:0)
VPS
25.6 16:30

HJK
VPS
5
0
25.6 16:30
Lahti
1:0 (0:0)
KuPS
25.6 16:30

Lahti
KuPS
1
0
15. Round
21.6 15:30
PS Kemi
0:1 (0:0)
RoPS
21.6 15:30

PS Kemi
RoPS
0
1
20.6 16:30
VPS
4:1 (2:0)
Mariehamn
20.6 16:30

VPS
Mariehamn
4
1
20.6 16:30
TPS
1:1 (1:0)
Inter Turku
20.6 16:30

TPS
Inter Turku
1
1
20.6 16:30
KuPS
2:2 (1:1)
HJK
20.6 16:30

KuPS
HJK
2
2
20.6 16:30
Ilves
0:0 (0:0)
Lahti
20.6 16:30

Ilves
Lahti
0
0
20.6 16:30
Honka
3:1 (2:1)
SJK
20.6 16:30

Honka
SJK
3
1
14. Round
16.6 17:15
Mariehamn
1:3 (1:1)
RoPS
16.6 17:15

Mariehamn
RoPS
1
3
16.6 16:30
PS Kemi
1:0 (1:0)
SJK
16.6 16:30

PS Kemi
SJK
1
0
16.6 16:30
Ilves
0:0 (0:0)
HJK
16.6 16:30

Ilves
HJK
0
0
16.6 16:30
Inter Turku
1:3 (0:1)
VPS
16.6 16:30

Inter Turku
VPS
1
3
16.6 16:30
Honka
2:1 (2:0)
KuPS
16.6 16:30

Honka
KuPS
2
1
15.6 18:30
TPS
1:1 (1:0)
Lahti
15.6 18:30

TPS
Lahti
1
1
13. Round
12.6 16:30
SJK
4:0 (2:0)
TPS
12.6 16:30

SJK
TPS
4
0
12.6 16:30
RoPS
1:0 (0:0)
VPS
12.6 16:30

RoPS
VPS
1
0
12.6 16:30
KuPS
3:1 (2:1)
Ilves
12.6 16:30

KuPS
Ilves
3
1
12.6 16:30
HJK
2:0 (1:0)
Mariehamn
12.6 16:30

HJK
Mariehamn
2
0
12.6 16:30
Lahti
1:1 (1:0)
Honka
12.6 16:30

Lahti
Honka
1
1
12.6 16:30
Inter Turku
1:0 (1:0)
PS Kemi
12.6 16:30

Inter Turku
PS Kemi
1
0
12. Round
2.6 17:00
Mariehamn
2:3 (0:2)
Inter Turku
2.6 17:00

Mariehamn
Inter Turku
2
3
2.6 15:00
PS Kemi
0:0 (0:0)
Lahti
2.6 15:00

PS Kemi
Lahti
0
0
2.6 15:00
Honka
4:1 (1:1)
Ilves
2.6 15:00

Honka
Ilves
4
1
1.6 18:00
VPS
1:1 (1:0)
SJK
1.6 18:00

VPS
SJK
1
1
1.6 16:30
TPS
0:0 (0:0)
KuPS
1.6 16:30

TPS
KuPS
0
0
1.6 16:30
RoPS
1:2 (0:0)
HJK
1.6 16:30

RoPS
HJK
1
2
11. Round
26.5 13:00
SJK
1:1 (1:0)
Mariehamn
26.5 13:00

SJK
Mariehamn
1
1
26.5 13:00
KuPS
2:3 (0:2)
PS Kemi
26.5 13:00

KuPS
PS Kemi
2
3
26.5 13:00
Ilves
2:0 (0:0)
TPS
26.5 13:00

Ilves
TPS
2
0
26.5 13:00
HJK
3:2 (0:1)
Honka
26.5 13:00

HJK
Honka
3
2
26.5 13:00
Lahti
1:1 (0:0)
VPS
26.5 13:00

Lahti
VPS
1
1
26.5 13:00
Inter Turku
3:3 (1:2)
RoPS
26.5 13:00

Inter Turku
RoPS
3
3
10. Round
22.5 17:00
Mariehamn
1:2 (0:1)
Lahti
22.5 17:00

Mariehamn
Lahti
1
2
22.5 16:30
VPS
0:2 (0:1)
KuPS
22.5 16:30

VPS
KuPS
0
2
22.5 16:30
TPS
0:0 (0:0)
Honka
22.5 16:30

TPS
Honka
0
0
22.5 16:30
PS Kemi
0:2 (0:1)
Ilves
22.5 16:30

PS Kemi
Ilves
0
2
22.5 16:30
HJK
3:0 (0:0)
Inter Turku
22.5 16:30

HJK
Inter Turku
3
0
8. Round
29.5 16:30
HJK
4:0 (1:0)
SJK
29.5 16:30

HJK
SJK
4
0
9. Round
18.5 18:00
SJK
0:1 (0:1)
Inter Turku
18.5 18:00

SJK
Inter Turku
0
1
18.5 16:30
TPS
0:1 (0:1)
HJK
18.5 16:30

TPS
HJK
0
1
18.5 16:30
KuPS
2:1 (2:1)
Mariehamn
18.5 16:30

KuPS
Mariehamn
2
1
18.5 16:30
Ilves
0:0 (0:0)
VPS
18.5 16:30

Ilves
VPS
0
0
18.5 16:30
Lahti
0:0 (0:0)
RoPS
18.5 16:30

Lahti
RoPS
0
0
18.5 16:30
Honka
2:1 (0:0)
PS Kemi
18.5 16:30

Honka
PS Kemi
2
1
8. Round
14.5 16:30
VPS
1:1 (0:1)
Honka
14.5 16:30

VPS
Honka
1
1
13.5 17:00
Mariehamn
2:0 (1:0)
Ilves
13.5 17:00

Mariehamn
Ilves
2
0
13.5 16:30
RoPS
2:0 (1:0)
KuPS
13.5 16:30

RoPS
KuPS
2
0
13.5 16:30
PS Kemi
2:2 (2:1)
TPS
13.5 16:30

PS Kemi
TPS
2
2
7. Round
7.5 16:30
TPS
0:1 (0:0)
VPS
7.5 16:30

TPS
VPS
0
1
7.5 16:30
KuPS
5:1 (2:0)
Inter Turku
7.5 16:30

KuPS
Inter Turku
5
1
7.5 16:30
Ilves
1:0 (1:0)
RoPS
7.5 16:30

Ilves
RoPS
1
0
7.5 16:30
Lahti
1:0 (0:0)
SJK
7.5 16:30

Lahti
SJK
1
0
7.5 16:30
Honka
1:1 (1:0)
Mariehamn
7.5 16:30

Honka
Mariehamn
1
1
7.5 16:00
PS Kemi
1:2 (1:1)
HJK
7.5 16:00

PS Kemi
HJK
1
2
6. Round
3.5 17:00
Mariehamn
3:2 (1:0)
TPS
3.5 17:00

Mariehamn
TPS
3
2
3.5 16:30
VPS
3:1 (2:0)
PS Kemi
3.5 16:30

VPS
PS Kemi
3
1
3.5 16:30
SJK
1:3 (1:1)
KuPS
3.5 16:30

SJK
KuPS
1
3
3.5 16:30
RoPS
1:2 (1:0)
Honka
3.5 16:30

RoPS
Honka
1
2
3.5 16:30
HJK
1:2 (0:1)
Lahti
3.5 16:30

HJK
Lahti
1
2
3.5 16:30
Inter Turku
0:1 (0:1)
Ilves
3.5 16:30

Inter Turku
Ilves
0
1
5. Round
29.4 16:00
PS Kemi
2:3 (1:1)
Mariehamn
29.4 16:00

PS Kemi
Mariehamn
2
3
29.4 15:00
KuPS
1:1 (0:1)
Lahti
29.4 15:00

KuPS
Lahti
1
1
29.4 15:00
VPS
1:2 (1:0)
HJK
29.4 15:00

VPS
HJK
1
2
29.4 15:00
Ilves
1:1 (1:0)
SJK
29.4 15:00

Ilves
SJK
1
1
28.4 15:00
Honka
0:0 (0:0)
Inter Turku
28.4 15:00

Honka
Inter Turku
0
0
28.4 15:00
TPS
0:0 (0:0)
RoPS
28.4 15:00

TPS
RoPS
0
0
4. Round
25.4 17:00
Mariehamn
1:4 (1:1)
KuPS
25.4 17:00

Mariehamn
KuPS
1
4
25.4 16:30
VPS
1:1 (1:0)
Ilves
25.4 16:30

VPS
Ilves
1
1
25.4 16:30
RoPS
2:0 (1:0)
Lahti
25.4 16:30

RoPS
Lahti
2
0
25.4 16:30
Inter Turku
0:0 (0:0)
HJK
25.4 16:30

Inter Turku
HJK
0
0
3. Round
22.4 14:00
RoPS
3:0 (2:0)
PS Kemi
22.4 14:00

RoPS
PS Kemi
3
0
22.4 14:00
Mariehamn
2:2 (1:1)
VPS
22.4 14:00

Mariehamn
VPS
2
2
21.4 14:00
Lahti
2:0 (1:0)
Ilves
21.4 14:00

Lahti
Ilves
2
0
21.4 14:00
HJK
1:2 (1:1)
KuPS
21.4 14:00

HJK
KuPS
1
2
21.4 14:00
Inter Turku
1:2 (0:2)
TPS
21.4 14:00

Inter Turku
TPS
1
2
21.4 14:00
SJK
2:0 (1:0)
Honka
21.4 14:00

SJK
Honka
2
0
18.4 16:30
KuPS
0:0 (0:0)
RoPS
18.4 16:30

KuPS
RoPS
0
0
18.4 16:30
SJK
0:1 (0:1)
HJK
18.4 16:30

SJK
HJK
0
1
2. Round
15.4 13:00
TPS
0:2 (0:0)
SJK
15.4 13:00

TPS
SJK
0
2
15.4 13:00
PS Kemi
2:4 (1:2)
Inter Turku
15.4 13:00

PS Kemi
Inter Turku
2
4
15.4 13:00
Ilves
2:1 (1:1)
KuPS
15.4 13:00

Ilves
KuPS
2
1
15.4 13:00
Honka
0:0 (0:0)
Lahti
15.4 13:00

Honka
Lahti
0
0
14.4 14:00
VPS
0:1 (0:1)
RoPS
14.4 14:00

VPS
RoPS
0
1
14.4 14:00
Mariehamn
0:1 (0:0)
HJK
14.4 14:00

Mariehamn
HJK
0
1
1. Round
8.4 15:00
KuPS
1:1 (1:1)
Honka
8.4 15:00

KuPS
Honka
1
1
8.4 15:00
RoPS
2:0 (0:0)
Mariehamn
8.4 15:00

RoPS
Mariehamn
2
0
8.4 15:00
HJK
3:1 (0:1)
Ilves
8.4 15:00

HJK
Ilves
3
1
8.4 13:00
Lahti
3:2 (0:0)
TPS
8.4 13:00

Lahti
TPS
3
2
7.4 13:00
VPS
2:0 (1:0)
Inter Turku
7.4 13:00

VPS
Inter Turku
2
0
7.4 15:00
SJK
0:1 (0:0)
PS Kemi
7.4 15:00

SJK
PS Kemi
0
1