Champions league
Europa League
Premier League
Championship (5)
League One (10)
League Two (12)
Primera Division
Segunda Division
1.Bundesliga
2.Bundesliga
Serie A
Serie B
Ligue 1
Ligue 2
Eredivisie
Jupiler League (1)
Primeira Liga
Allsvenskan
Veikkausliiga
Eliteserien
Serie A
Premier League
Süper lig
Super League
Super League
Bundesliga
Superliga
MLS
1.HNL
1.liga
Premiership
1.SNL
Pricing Plans
Pay per period
Days Sale Price
30 72 EUR
90 -17% 220 EUR
180 -25% 549 EUR
365 -33% 1000 EUR
Promo code:

Superettan

Matches: 240

Home team: 97 (40%)
Away team: 79 (33%)
Draws: 64 (27%)

OVER/UNDER

OVER 1,5: 78%
OVER 2,5: 56%
OVER 3,5: 35%

Home team

OVER 0,5: 190 (79%)
OVER 1,5: 108 (45%)
OVER 2,5: 49 (20%)

Away team

OVER 0,5: 172 (72%)
OVER 1,5: 99 (41%)
OVER 2,5: 35 (15%)
Match review Superettan
30. Round
10.11 15:00
Brage
1:1 (0:1)
Degerfors
10.11 15:00

Brage
Degerfors
1
1
10.11 15:00
Frej
1:0 (1:0)
Värnamo
10.11 15:00

Frej
Värnamo
1
0
10.11 15:00
Falkenberg
0:2 (0:2)
GAIS
10.11 15:00

Falkenberg
GAIS
0
2
10.11 15:00
Gefle
2:2 (1:1)
AFC United
10.11 15:00

Gefle
AFC United
2
2
10.11 15:00
Helsingborg
3:1 (0:1)
Varberg
10.11 15:00

Helsingborg
Varberg
3
1
10.11 15:00
Örgryte
4:0 (1:0)
Landskrona
10.11 15:00

Örgryte
Landskrona
4
0
10.11 15:00
Öster
1:4 (0:2)
Halmstad
10.11 15:00

Öster
Halmstad
1
4
10.11 15:00
Jönköpings Södra
0:0 (0:0)
Norrby
10.11 15:00

Jönköpings Södra
Norrby
0
0
29. Round
5.11 18:00
GAIS
1:1 (1:0)
Öster
5.11 18:00

GAIS
Öster
1
1
5.11 18:00
Varberg
1:2 (1:1)
Brage
5.11 18:00

Varberg
Brage
1
2
4.11 14:00
Värnamo
1:0 (0:0)
Helsingborg
4.11 14:00

Värnamo
Helsingborg
1
0
3.11 17:00
AFC United
2:2 (0:2)
Frej
3.11 17:00

AFC United
Frej
2
2
3.11 15:00
Landskrona
1:2 (1:1)
Jönköpings Södra
3.11 15:00

Landskrona
Jönköpings Södra
1
2
3.11 15:00
Degerfors
4:0 (2:0)
Gefle
3.11 15:00

Degerfors
Gefle
4
0
3.11 13:00
Halmstad
1:2 (0:1)
Örgryte
3.11 13:00

Halmstad
Örgryte
1
2
2.11 18:00
Norrby
2:2 (1:0)
Falkenberg
2.11 18:00

Norrby
Falkenberg
2
2
28. Round
30.10 18:00
Örgryte
5:2 (3:1)
Varberg
30.10 18:00

Örgryte
Varberg
5
2
29.10 18:00
Gefle
3:1 (2:1)
Norrby
29.10 18:00

Gefle
Norrby
3
1
29.10 18:00
Jönköpings Södra
2:0 (0:0)
GAIS
29.10 18:00

Jönköpings Södra
GAIS
2
0
28.10 16:30
Falkenberg
3:0 (2:0)
Värnamo
28.10 16:30

Falkenberg
Värnamo
3
0
28.10 14:00
Halmstad
1:0 (0:0)
Brage
28.10 14:00

Halmstad
Brage
1
0
27.10 15:00
Frej
2:2 (0:1)
Degerfors
27.10 15:00

Frej
Degerfors
2
2
27.10 12:30
Öster
4:4 (1:1)
Helsingborg
27.10 12:30

Öster
Helsingborg
4
4
26.10 18:00
Landskrona
0:0 (0:0)
AFC United
26.10 18:00

Landskrona
AFC United
0
0
27. Round
23.10 18:00
Helsingborg
1:1 (0:0)
Halmstad
23.10 18:00

Helsingborg
Halmstad
1
1
22.10 18:00
Värnamo
3:2 (2:1)
Gefle
22.10 18:00

Värnamo
Gefle
3
2
22.10 18:00
Varberg
1:2 (0:1)
Frej
22.10 18:00

Varberg
Frej
1
2
21.10 16:30
Brage
3:2 (0:1)
Jönköpings Södra
21.10 16:30

Brage
Jönköpings Södra
3
2
21.10 14:00
AFC United
1:0 (1:0)
Falkenberg
21.10 14:00

AFC United
Falkenberg
1
0
20.10 15:00
GAIS
3:1 (1:0)
Landskrona
20.10 15:00

GAIS
Landskrona
3
1
20.10 15:00
Degerfors
1:3 (1:0)
Öster
20.10 15:00

Degerfors
Öster
1
3
19.10 18:00
Norrby
0:1 (0:1)
Örgryte
19.10 18:00

Norrby
Örgryte
0
1
26. Round
9.10 18:00
Örgryte
2:0 (1:0)
Degerfors
9.10 18:00

Örgryte
Degerfors
2
0
8.10 18:00
Frej
1:1 (0:0)
Jönköpings Södra
8.10 18:00

Frej
Jönköpings Södra
1
1
8.10 18:00
Gefle
1:0 (0:0)
GAIS
8.10 18:00

Gefle
GAIS
1
0
7.10 16:30
Helsingborg
1:0 (1:0)
Falkenberg
7.10 16:30

Helsingborg
Falkenberg
1
0
7.10 14:00
Varberg
4:0 (1:0)
Norrby
7.10 14:00

Varberg
Norrby
4
0
6.10 15:00
Halmstad
0:3 (0:3)
Värnamo
6.10 15:00

Halmstad
Värnamo
0
3
6.10 13:00
Öster
5:0 (2:0)
Landskrona
6.10 13:00

Öster
Landskrona
5
0
5.10 18:00
Brage
0:0 (0:0)
AFC United
5.10 18:00

Brage
AFC United
0
0
25. Round
2.10 18:00
Jönköpings Södra
2:2 (0:1)
Örgryte
2.10 18:00

Jönköpings Södra
Örgryte
2
2
1.10 18:00
Värnamo
0:0 (0:0)
AFC United
1.10 18:00

Värnamo
AFC United
0
0
30.9 16:30
Norrby
3:2 (2:0)
Halmstad
30.9 16:30

Norrby
Halmstad
3
2
30.9 14:00
Landskrona
3:4 (1:1)
Frej
30.9 14:00

Landskrona
Frej
3
4
30.9 14:00
Öster
0:0 (0:0)
Gefle
30.9 14:00

Öster
Gefle
0
0
29.9 17:00
Degerfors
0:1 (0:1)
Varberg
29.9 17:00

Degerfors
Varberg
0
1
29.9 15:00
GAIS
1:1 (0:1)
Helsingborg
29.9 15:00

GAIS
Helsingborg
1
1
28.9 18:00
Falkenberg
3:2 (0:1)
Brage
28.9 18:00

Falkenberg
Brage
3
2
24. Round
25.9 18:00
Halmstad
2:1 (1:0)
Landskrona
25.9 18:00

Halmstad
Landskrona
2
1
24.9 18:00
AFC United
3:0 (0:0)
Öster
24.9 18:00

AFC United
Öster
3
0
24.9 18:00
Norrby
2:1 (0:1)
Värnamo
24.9 18:00

Norrby
Värnamo
2
1
23.9 16:30
Helsingborg
1:0 (0:0)
Frej
23.9 16:30

Helsingborg
Frej
1
0
23.9 16:30
Örgryte
4:1 (2:0)
Brage
23.9 16:30

Örgryte
Brage
4
1
23.9 14:00
Falkenberg
2:0 (0:0)
Jönköpings Södra
23.9 14:00

Falkenberg
Jönköpings Södra
2
0
23.9 14:00
Varberg
1:2 (1:1)
Gefle
23.9 14:00

Varberg
Gefle
1
2
22.9 15:00
Degerfors
1:1 (0:0)
GAIS
22.9 15:00

Degerfors
GAIS
1
1
23. Round
18.9 18:00
Landskrona
0:2 (0:1)
Varberg
18.9 18:00

Landskrona
Varberg
0
2
18.9 18:00
GAIS
1:2 (0:1)
Halmstad
18.9 18:00

GAIS
Halmstad
1
2
17.9 18:00
Frej
2:1 (1:0)
Örgryte
17.9 18:00

Frej
Örgryte
2
1
17.9 18:00
Öster
0:0 (0:0)
Jönköpings Södra
17.9 18:00

Öster
Jönköpings Södra
0
0
16.9 14:00
Gefle
0:3 (0:0)
Falkenberg
16.9 14:00

Gefle
Falkenberg
0
3
16.9 14:00
Värnamo
1:2 (1:0)
Degerfors
16.9 14:00

Värnamo
Degerfors
1
2
15.9 15:00
AFC United
0:0 (0:0)
Helsingborg
15.9 15:00

AFC United
Helsingborg
0
0
15.9 13:00
Brage
2:3 (2:1)
Norrby
15.9 13:00

Brage
Norrby
2
3
22. Round
19.9 18:00
Helsingborg
4:1 (1:0)
Brage
19.9 18:00

Helsingborg
Brage
4
1
14.9 18:00
Halmstad
1:1 (1:0)
Varberg
14.9 18:00

Halmstad
Varberg
1
1
12.9 18:00
GAIS
1:2 (0:1)
Värnamo
12.9 18:00

GAIS
Värnamo
1
2
11.9 17:30
Falkenberg
1:2 (0:0)
Landskrona
11.9 17:30

Falkenberg
Landskrona
1
2
9.9 16:30
Örgryte
1:0 (0:0)
Öster
9.9 16:30

Örgryte
Öster
1
0
9.9 14:00
Norrby
3:2 (1:2)
Frej
9.9 14:00

Norrby
Frej
3
2
8.9 15:00
Degerfors
2:2 (0:1)
AFC United
8.9 15:00

Degerfors
AFC United
2
2
8.9 13:00
Jönköpings Södra
1:0 (0:0)
Gefle
8.9 13:00

Jönköpings Södra
Gefle
1
0
21. Round
4.9 18:00
Gefle
0:1 (0:0)
Örgryte
4.9 18:00

Gefle
Örgryte
0
1
3.9 18:00
AFC United
2:1 (1:1)
GAIS
3.9 18:00

AFC United
GAIS
2
1
3.9 18:00
Varberg
2:2 (1:0)
Värnamo
3.9 18:00

Varberg
Värnamo
2
2
3.9 18:00
Öster
2:3 (0:1)
Falkenberg
3.9 18:00

Öster
Falkenberg
2
3
2.9 16:30
Halmstad
1:0 (1:0)
Jönköpings Södra
2.9 16:30

Halmstad
Jönköpings Södra
1
0
2.9 14:00
Landskrona
1:1 (0:1)
Norrby
2.9 14:00

Landskrona
Norrby
1
1
1.9 15:00
Degerfors
1:1 (0:0)
Helsingborg
1.9 15:00

Degerfors
Helsingborg
1
1
1.9 13:00
Brage
1:0 (0:0)
Frej
1.9 13:00

Brage
Frej
1
0
20. Round
28.8 18:00
Örgryte
1:3 (0:0)
GAIS
28.8 18:00

Örgryte
GAIS
1
3
27.8 18:00
Värnamo
1:0 (1:0)
Öster
27.8 18:00

Värnamo
Öster
1
0
27.8 18:00
Jönköpings Södra
4:2 (2:1)
Varberg
27.8 18:00

Jönköpings Södra
Varberg
4
2
26.8 16:30
Falkenberg
4:1 (3:0)
Degerfors
26.8 16:30

Falkenberg
Degerfors
4
1
26.8 16:30
Norrby
0:2 (0:2)
AFC United
26.8 16:30

Norrby
AFC United
0
2
26.8 14:00
Brage
5:1 (2:0)
Landskrona
26.8 14:00

Brage
Landskrona
5
1
26.8 14:00
Frej
1:5 (1:2)
Halmstad
26.8 14:00

Frej
Halmstad
1
5
25.8 15:00
Helsingborg
3:0 (2:0)
Gefle
25.8 15:00

Helsingborg
Gefle
3
0
19. Round
20.8 18:00
Gefle
0:2 (0:1)
Brage
20.8 18:00

Gefle
Brage
0
2
20.8 18:00
Degerfors
2:1 (0:1)
Norrby
20.8 18:00

Degerfors
Norrby
2
1
20.8 18:00
Värnamo
2:1 (1:0)
Örgryte
20.8 18:00

Värnamo
Örgryte
2
1
20.8 18:00
Öster
2:0 (0:0)
Frej
20.8 18:00

Öster
Frej
2
0
19.8 16:30
Helsingborg
2:0 (1:0)
Landskrona
19.8 16:30

Helsingborg
Landskrona
2
0
19.8 14:00
GAIS
0:2 (0:0)
Varberg
19.8 14:00

GAIS
Varberg
0
2
18.8 17:00
AFC United
1:0 (0:0)
Jönköpings Södra
18.8 17:00

AFC United
Jönköpings Södra
1
0
17.8 18:00
Falkenberg
1:0 (0:0)
Halmstad
17.8 18:00

Falkenberg
Halmstad
1
0
18. Round
14.8 18:00
Örgryte
3:4 (1:2)
Helsingborg
14.8 18:00

Örgryte
Helsingborg
3
4
13.8 18:00
Jönköpings Södra
1:3 (0:2)
Värnamo
13.8 18:00

Jönköpings Södra
Värnamo
1
3
12.8 16:30
Norrby
1:1 (1:1)
GAIS
12.8 16:30

Norrby
GAIS
1
1
12.8 14:00
Frej
3:2 (2:0)
Falkenberg
12.8 14:00

Frej
Falkenberg
3
2
11.8 15:00
Brage
0:4 (0:1)
Öster
11.8 15:00

Brage
Öster
0
4
11.8 15:00
Varberg
1:1 (0:1)
AFC United
11.8 15:00

Varberg
AFC United
1
1
11.8 13:00
Halmstad
1:2 (0:1)
Gefle
11.8 13:00

Halmstad
Gefle
1
2
10.8 18:00
Landskrona
1:2 (1:1)
Degerfors
10.8 18:00

Landskrona
Degerfors
1
2
17. Round
7.8 18:00
Falkenberg
1:1 (1:0)
Örgryte
7.8 18:00

Falkenberg
Örgryte
1
1
6.8 18:00
GAIS
1:1 (1:1)
Brage
6.8 18:00

GAIS
Brage
1
1
6.8 18:00
Värnamo
1:1 (1:1)
Landskrona
6.8 18:00

Värnamo
Landskrona
1
1
5.8 16:30
AFC United
2:1 (1:0)
Halmstad
5.8 16:30

AFC United
Halmstad
2
1
5.8 14:00
Gefle
2:5 (2:3)
Frej
5.8 14:00

Gefle
Frej
2
5
4.8 17:00
Degerfors
2:1 (0:0)
Jönköpings Södra
4.8 17:00

Degerfors
Jönköpings Södra
2
1
4.8 15:00
Öster
1:1 (1:0)
Varberg
4.8 15:00

Öster
Varberg
1
1
2.8 18:00
Helsingborg
2:0 (1:0)
Norrby
2.8 18:00

Helsingborg
Norrby
2
0
16. Round
31.7 18:00
Halmstad
2:1 (0:1)
Degerfors
31.7 18:00

Halmstad
Degerfors
2
1
30.7 18:00
Örgryte
0:0 (0:0)
AFC United
30.7 18:00

Örgryte
AFC United
0
0
29.7 16:30
Jönköpings Södra
1:3 (0:2)
Helsingborg
29.7 16:30

Jönköpings Södra
Helsingborg
1
3
29.7 14:00
Landskrona
3:1 (2:1)
Gefle
29.7 14:00

Landskrona
Gefle
3
1
28.7 17:00
Frej
3:1 (0:1)
GAIS
28.7 17:00

Frej
GAIS
3
1
28.7 15:00
Brage
0:1 (0:0)
Värnamo
28.7 15:00

Brage
Värnamo
0
1
28.7 15:00
Varberg
0:3 (0:0)
Falkenberg
28.7 15:00

Varberg
Falkenberg
0
3
28.7 15:00
Norrby
0:2 (0:2)
Öster
28.7 15:00

Norrby
Öster
0
2
15. Round
2.7 18:00
AFC United
0:0 (0:0)
Örgryte
2.7 18:00

AFC United
Örgryte
0
0
1.7 16:30
Landskrona
2:3 (1:2)
Öster
1.7 16:30

Landskrona
Öster
2
3
1.7 14:00
Falkenberg
2:3 (1:1)
Helsingborg
1.7 14:00

Falkenberg
Helsingborg
2
3
30.6 17:00
Gefle
2:2 (1:1)
Varberg
30.6 17:00

Gefle
Varberg
2
2
30.6 17:00
Degerfors
3:1 (3:1)
Frej
30.6 17:00

Degerfors
Frej
3
1
30.6 15:00
Värnamo
2:3 (1:2)
Brage
30.6 15:00

Värnamo
Brage
2
3
30.6 15:00
Jönköpings Södra
1:1 (0:1)
Halmstad
30.6 15:00

Jönköpings Södra
Halmstad
1
1
30.6 15:00
GAIS
4:1 (1:0)
Norrby
30.6 15:00

GAIS
Norrby
4
1
14. Round
26.6 18:00
Örgryte
1:2 (1:0)
Jönköpings Södra
26.6 18:00

Örgryte
Jönköpings Södra
1
2
25.6 18:00
Brage
3:2 (2:2)
Halmstad
25.6 18:00

Brage
Halmstad
3
2
25.6 18:00
Degerfors
0:2 (0:0)
Falkenberg
25.6 18:00

Degerfors
Falkenberg
0
2
24.6 16:30
Öster
0:0 (0:0)
AFC United
24.6 16:30

Öster
AFC United
0
0
24.6 16:30
Frej
0:0 (0:0)
Gefle
24.6 16:30

Frej
Gefle
0
0
24.6 16:30
Helsingborg
1:0 (0:0)
Värnamo
24.6 16:30

Helsingborg
Värnamo
1
0
24.6 14:00
Varberg
2:2 (0:0)
GAIS
24.6 14:00

Varberg
GAIS
2
2
24.6 14:00
Norrby
1:0 (0:0)
Landskrona
24.6 14:00

Norrby
Landskrona
1
0
13. Round
19.6 18:00
Varberg
3:3 (2:0)
Helsingborg
19.6 18:00

Varberg
Helsingborg
3
3
18.6 18:30
GAIS
1:1 (0:1)
Degerfors
18.6 18:30

GAIS
Degerfors
1
1
17.6 16:30
Halmstad
2:1 (1:1)
AFC United
17.6 16:30

Halmstad
AFC United
2
1
17.6 14:00
Jönköpings Södra
1:3 (0:1)
Falkenberg
17.6 14:00

Jönköpings Södra
Falkenberg
1
3
16.6 17:00
Gefle
2:4 (1:3)
Öster
16.6 17:00

Gefle
Öster
2
4
16.6 17:00
Örgryte
1:2 (0:2)
Norrby
16.6 17:00

Örgryte
Norrby
1
2
16.6 15:00
Landskrona
1:2 (1:1)
Brage
16.6 15:00

Landskrona
Brage
1
2
16.6 15:00
Värnamo
1:2 (1:1)
Frej
16.6 15:00

Värnamo
Frej
1
2
1. Round
14.6 18:00
Halmstad
2:1 (0:0)
Helsingborg
14.6 18:00

Halmstad
Helsingborg
2
1
12. Round
12.6 18:00
GAIS
4:4 (2:3)
Örgryte
12.6 18:00

GAIS
Örgryte
4
4
11.6 18:00
Värnamo
0:1 (0:0)
Jönköpings Södra
11.6 18:00

Värnamo
Jönköpings Södra
0
1
10.6 16:30
Helsingborg
4:1 (1:0)
Degerfors
10.6 16:30

Helsingborg
Degerfors
4
1
10.6 14:00
Falkenberg
3:0 (2:0)
Gefle
10.6 14:00

Falkenberg
Gefle
3
0
9.6 17:00
AFC United
2:0 (0:0)
Landskrona
9.6 17:00

AFC United
Landskrona
2
0
9.6 15:00
Öster
3:0 (1:0)
Norrby
9.6 15:00

Öster
Norrby
3
0
9.6 15:00
Halmstad
2:2 (0:1)
Frej
9.6 15:00

Halmstad
Frej
2
2
9.6 15:00
Brage
1:0 (0:0)
Varberg
9.6 15:00

Brage
Varberg
1
0
11. Round
5.6 18:00
Gefle
1:1 (1:0)
Helsingborg
5.6 18:00

Gefle
Helsingborg
1
1
4.6 18:00
Jönköpings Södra
0:0 (0:0)
AFC United
4.6 18:00

Jönköpings Södra
AFC United
0
0
3.6 16:30
Örgryte
1:1 (0:0)
Falkenberg
3.6 16:30

Örgryte
Falkenberg
1
1
3.6 14:00
Landskrona
1:1 (0:0)
GAIS
3.6 14:00

Landskrona
GAIS
1
1
2.6 17:00
Degerfors
4:1 (2:0)
Värnamo
2.6 17:00

Degerfors
Värnamo
4
1
2.6 15:00
Varberg
2:3 (0:3)
Halmstad
2.6 15:00

Varberg
Halmstad
2
3
2.6 15:00
Frej
3:2 (1:1)
Öster
2.6 15:00

Frej
Öster
3
2
2.6 15:00
Norrby
2:0 (0:0)
Brage
2.6 15:00

Norrby
Brage
2
0
10. Round
29.5 18:00
Värnamo
1:4 (1:2)
Falkenberg
29.5 18:00

Värnamo
Falkenberg
1
4
29.5 18:00
Varberg
0:1 (0:0)
Degerfors
29.5 18:00

Varberg
Degerfors
0
1
28.5 18:00
AFC United
4:0 (3:0)
Norrby
28.5 18:00

AFC United
Norrby
4
0
28.5 18:00
Gefle
1:5 (1:2)
Landskrona
28.5 18:00

Gefle
Landskrona
1
5
28.5 18:00
Helsingborg
1:0 (0:0)
Jönköpings Södra
28.5 18:00

Helsingborg
Jönköpings Södra
1
0
27.5 16:30
GAIS
2:1 (0:1)
Frej
27.5 16:30

GAIS
Frej
2
1
27.5 14:00
Halmstad
3:0 (0:0)
Öster
27.5 14:00

Halmstad
Öster
3
0
26.5 15:00
Brage
3:1 (1:0)
Örgryte
26.5 15:00

Brage
Örgryte
3
1
9. Round
25.5 18:00
Falkenberg
3:2 (1:2)
Varberg
25.5 18:00

Falkenberg
Varberg
3
2
24.5 18:00
Norrby
0:1 (0:1)
Helsingborg
24.5 18:00

Norrby
Helsingborg
0
1
24.5 18:00
AFC United
1:1 (0:0)
Gefle
24.5 18:00

AFC United
Gefle
1
1
23.5 18:00
Landskrona
0:0 (0:0)
Halmstad
23.5 18:00

Landskrona
Halmstad
0
0
23.5 18:00
Jönköpings Södra
2:2 (1:2)
Degerfors
23.5 18:00

Jönköpings Södra
Degerfors
2
2
23.5 18:00
Örgryte
4:0 (1:0)
Värnamo
23.5 18:00

Örgryte
Värnamo
4
0
23.5 18:00
Frej
0:0 (0:0)
Brage
23.5 18:00

Frej
Brage
0
0
22.5 18:00
Öster
1:3 (0:1)
GAIS
22.5 18:00

Öster
GAIS
1
3
8. Round
20.5 17:00
Helsingborg
2:0 (0:0)
Örgryte
20.5 17:00

Helsingborg
Örgryte
2
0
20.5 14:00
Värnamo
1:3 (1:2)
Halmstad
20.5 14:00

Värnamo
Halmstad
1
3
19.5 17:00
Varberg
1:2 (1:1)
Öster
19.5 17:00

Varberg
Öster
1
2
19.5 17:00
Frej
2:1 (2:0)
Landskrona
19.5 17:00

Frej
Landskrona
2
1
19.5 15:00
Falkenberg
0:0 (0:0)
Norrby
19.5 15:00

Falkenberg
Norrby
0
0
19.5 15:00
Degerfors
2:2 (1:0)
Brage
19.5 15:00

Degerfors
Brage
2
2
18.5 18:00
Gefle
1:2 (1:0)
Jönköpings Södra
18.5 18:00

Gefle
Jönköpings Södra
1
2
18.5 18:00
GAIS
0:1 (0:0)
AFC United
18.5 18:00

GAIS
AFC United
0
1
4. Round
20.4 15:00
Helsingborg
0:2 (0:1)
AFC United
20.4 15:00

Helsingborg
AFC United
0
2
20.4 15:00
Värnamo
2:0 (2:0)
Varberg
20.4 15:00

Värnamo
Varberg
2
0
20.4 15:00
Falkenberg
3:1 (0:0)
Frej
20.4 15:00

Falkenberg
Frej
3
1
20.4 15:00
Norrby
0:2 (0:0)
Gefle
20.4 15:00

Norrby
Gefle
0
2
20.4 15:00
Jönköpings Södra
0:1 (0:1)
Öster
20.4 15:00

Jönköpings Södra
Öster
0
1
20.4 15:00
Degerfors
2:1 (0:1)
Landskrona
20.4 15:00

Degerfors
Landskrona
2
1
20.4 15:00
Örgryte
2:0 (2:0)
Halmstad
20.4 15:00

Örgryte
Halmstad
2
0
20.4 15:00
Brage
1:1 (1:0)
GAIS
20.4 15:00

Brage
GAIS
1
1
7. Round
15.5 15:00
Landskrona
1:1 (0:0)
Helsingborg
15.5 15:00

Landskrona
Helsingborg
1
1
14.5 15:00
Norrby
1:3 (1:2)
Degerfors
14.5 15:00

Norrby
Degerfors
1
3
13.5 15:00
Halmstad
1:0 (1:0)
GAIS
13.5 15:00

Halmstad
GAIS
1
0
13.5 15:00
Öster
0:0 (0:0)
Värnamo
13.5 15:00

Öster
Värnamo
0
0
12.5 15:00
Brage
3:4 (2:1)
Falkenberg
12.5 15:00

Brage
Falkenberg
3
4
12.5 15:00
AFC United
2:2 (0:1)
Varberg
12.5 15:00

AFC United
Varberg
2
2
12.5 15:00
Jönköpings Södra
1:0 (0:0)
Frej
12.5 15:00

Jönköpings Södra
Frej
1
0
11.5 15:00
Örgryte
3:1 (1:1)
Gefle
11.5 15:00

Örgryte
Gefle
3
1
6. Round
4.5 14:00
Helsingborg
2:1 (1:1)
GAIS
4.5 14:00

Helsingborg
GAIS
2
1
4.5 14:00
Gefle
1:3 (0:2)
Halmstad
4.5 14:00

Gefle
Halmstad
1
3
4.5 14:00
Värnamo
0:0 (0:0)
Norrby
4.5 14:00

Värnamo
Norrby
0
0
4.5 14:00
Falkenberg
0:2 (0:2)
Öster
4.5 14:00

Falkenberg
Öster
0
2
4.5 14:00
Varberg
1:0 (1:0)
Landskrona
4.5 14:00

Varberg
Landskrona
1
0
4.5 14:00
Jönköpings Södra
0:0 (0:0)
Brage
4.5 14:00

Jönköpings Södra
Brage
0
0
4.5 14:00
Degerfors
0:1 (0:0)
Örgryte
4.5 14:00

Degerfors
Örgryte
0
1
4.5 14:00
Frej
0:2 (0:1)
AFC United
4.5 14:00

Frej
AFC United
0
2
5. Round
27.4 14:00
Halmstad
1:1 (1:0)
Falkenberg
27.4 14:00

Halmstad
Falkenberg
1
1
27.4 14:00
Norrby
1:2 (0:1)
Jönköpings Södra
27.4 14:00

Norrby
Jönköpings Södra
1
2
27.4 14:00
AFC United
3:0 (0:0)
Degerfors
27.4 14:00

AFC United
Degerfors
3
0
27.4 14:00
Frej
2:3 (2:2)
Varberg
27.4 14:00

Frej
Varberg
2
3
27.4 14:00
Brage
1:1 (1:0)
Helsingborg
27.4 14:00

Brage
Helsingborg
1
1
27.4 14:00
Öster
1:3 (1:2)
Örgryte
27.4 14:00

Öster
Örgryte
1
3
27.4 14:00
Landskrona
2:0 (2:0)
Värnamo
27.4 14:00

Landskrona
Värnamo
2
0
27.4 14:00
GAIS
0:0 (0:0)
Gefle
27.4 14:00

GAIS
Gefle
0
0
3. Round
17.4 18:00
Landskrona
2:2 (1:1)
Örgryte
17.4 18:00

Landskrona
Örgryte
2
2
16.4 18:00
Halmstad
0:2 (0:0)
Norrby
16.4 18:00

Halmstad
Norrby
0
2
16.4 18:00
Varberg
2:1 (1:0)
Jönköpings Södra
16.4 18:00

Varberg
Jönköpings Södra
2
1
15.4 16:30
AFC United
4:0 (3:0)
Värnamo
15.4 16:30

AFC United
Värnamo
4
0
15.4 14:00
GAIS
0:2 (0:2)
Falkenberg
15.4 14:00

GAIS
Falkenberg
0
2
15.4 14:00
Öster
1:2 (1:0)
Brage
15.4 14:00

Öster
Brage
1
2
14.4 15:00
Gefle
0:1 (0:0)
Degerfors
14.4 15:00

Gefle
Degerfors
0
1
14.4 13:00
Frej
1:5 (1:2)
Helsingborg
14.4 13:00

Frej
Helsingborg
1
5
2. Round
11.4 14:00
Värnamo
1:2 (0:0)
GAIS
11.4 14:00

Värnamo
GAIS
1
2
9.4 14:00
Brage
4:2 (2:0)
Gefle
9.4 14:00

Brage
Gefle
4
2
8.4 14:00
Örgryte
2:1 (2:0)
Frej
8.4 14:00

Örgryte
Frej
2
1
8.4 14:00
Norrby
2:1 (1:0)
Varberg
8.4 14:00

Norrby
Varberg
2
1
8.4 14:00
Helsingborg
3:1 (1:0)
Öster
8.4 14:00

Helsingborg
Öster
3
1
7.4 14:00
Jönköpings Södra
0:2 (0:0)
Landskrona
7.4 14:00

Jönköpings Södra
Landskrona
0
2
7.4 14:00
Falkenberg
2:0 (0:0)
AFC United
7.4 14:00

Falkenberg
AFC United
2
0
7.4 14:00
Degerfors
1:2 (1:2)
Halmstad
7.4 14:00

Degerfors
Halmstad
1
2
1. Round
31.3 14:00
Varberg
0:2 (0:1)
Örgryte
31.3 14:00

Varberg
Örgryte
0
2
31.3 14:00
Frej
2:2 (2:1)
Norrby
31.3 14:00

Frej
Norrby
2
2
31.3 14:00
Gefle
2:1 (0:0)
Värnamo
31.3 14:00

Gefle
Värnamo
2
1
31.3 14:00
Landskrona
2:3 (0:1)
Falkenberg
31.3 14:00

Landskrona
Falkenberg
2
3
31.3 14:00
GAIS
2:1 (1:1)
Jönköpings Södra
31.3 14:00

GAIS
Jönköpings Södra
2
1
31.3 14:00
Öster
2:2 (0:0)
Degerfors
31.3 14:00

Öster
Degerfors
2
2
31.3 14:00
AFC United
0:0 (0:0)
Brage
31.3 14:00

AFC United
Brage
0
0