Champions league
Europa League
Premier League
Championship (5)
League One (10)
League Two (12)
Primera Division
Segunda Division
1.Bundesliga
2.Bundesliga
Serie A
Serie B
Ligue 1
Ligue 2
Eredivisie
Jupiler League (1)
Primeira Liga
Allsvenskan
Veikkausliiga
Eliteserien
Serie A
Premier League
Süper lig
Super League
Super League
Bundesliga
Superliga
MLS
1.HNL
1.liga
Premiership
1.SNL
Pricing Plans
Pay per period
Days Sale Price
30 72 EUR
90 -17% 220 EUR
180 -25% 549 EUR
365 -33% 1000 EUR
Promo code:

Allsvenskan

Matches: 240

Home team: 103 (43%)
Away team: 84 (35%)
Draws: 53 (22%)

OVER/UNDER

OVER 1,5: 78%
OVER 2,5: 52%
OVER 3,5: 27%

Home team

OVER 0,5: 185 (77%)
OVER 1,5: 102 (43%)
OVER 2,5: 43 (18%)

Away team

OVER 0,5: 165 (69%)
OVER 1,5: 85 (35%)
OVER 2,5: 34 (14%)
Match review Allsvenskan
30. Round
11.11 14:00
Brommapojkarna
3:0 (2:0)
Trelleborg
11.11 14:00

Brommapojkarna
Trelleborg
3
0
11.11 14:00
Östersunds FK
3:3 (2:0)
Hammarby
11.11 14:00

Östersunds FK
Hammarby
3
3
11.11 14:00
Örebro
1:3 (0:1)
IFK Göteborg
11.11 14:00

Örebro
IFK Göteborg
1
3
11.11 14:00
Djurgården
1:0 (1:0)
Sirius
11.11 14:00

Djurgården
Sirius
1
0
11.11 14:00
Kalmar
0:1 (0:1)
AIK
11.11 14:00

Kalmar
AIK
0
1
11.11 14:00
Malmö FF
2:0 (0:0)
Elfsborg
11.11 14:00

Malmö FF
Elfsborg
2
0
11.11 14:00
Häcken
0:1 (0:1)
Norrköping
11.11 14:00

Häcken
Norrköping
0
1
11.11 14:00
GIF Sundsvall
0:1 (0:1)
Dalkurd
11.11 14:00

GIF Sundsvall
Dalkurd
0
1
29. Round
5.11 18:00
Dalkurd
1:2 (1:1)
Djurgården
5.11 18:00

Dalkurd
Djurgården
1
2
5.11 18:00
Trelleborg
0:1 (0:1)
Östersunds FK
5.11 18:00

Trelleborg
Östersunds FK
0
1
5.11 18:00
Elfsborg
1:2 (1:0)
Brommapojkarna
5.11 18:00

Elfsborg
Brommapojkarna
1
2
5.11 18:00
Sirius
1:1 (0:0)
Kalmar
5.11 18:00

Sirius
Kalmar
1
1
4.11 16:30
AIK
0:0 (0:0)
GIF Sundsvall
4.11 16:30

AIK
GIF Sundsvall
0
0
4.11 16:30
Hammarby
1:0 (0:0)
Häcken
4.11 16:30

Hammarby
Häcken
1
0
4.11 14:00
IFK Göteborg
0:3 (0:0)
Malmö FF
4.11 14:00

IFK Göteborg
Malmö FF
0
3
4.11 14:00
Norrköping
3:2 (0:1)
Örebro
4.11 14:00

Norrköping
Örebro
3
2
28. Round
1.11 18:00
Östersunds FK
1:2 (0:2)
AIK
1.11 18:00

Östersunds FK
AIK
1
2
1.11 18:00
Malmö FF
4:0 (2:0)
Örebro
1.11 18:00

Malmö FF
Örebro
4
0
31.10 18:00
Brommapojkarna
0:1 (0:0)
Norrköping
31.10 18:00

Brommapojkarna
Norrköping
0
1
31.10 18:00
Djurgården
2:0 (2:0)
IFK Göteborg
31.10 18:00

Djurgården
IFK Göteborg
2
0
31.10 18:00
Kalmar
2:1 (0:0)
Trelleborg
31.10 18:00

Kalmar
Trelleborg
2
1
31.10 18:00
Häcken
2:1 (1:1)
Sirius
31.10 18:00

Häcken
Sirius
2
1
31.10 18:00
GIF Sundsvall
2:3 (0:2)
Hammarby
31.10 18:00

GIF Sundsvall
Hammarby
2
3
30.10 18:00
Elfsborg
0:0 (0:0)
Dalkurd
30.10 18:00

Elfsborg
Dalkurd
0
0
27. Round
29.10 18:30
AIK
1:1 (0:1)
Malmö FF
29.10 18:30

AIK
Malmö FF
1
1
28.10 16:30
Norrköping
4:2 (2:1)
Östersunds FK
28.10 16:30

Norrköping
Östersunds FK
4
2
28.10 16:30
Sirius
4:2 (1:1)
Brommapojkarna
28.10 16:30

Sirius
Brommapojkarna
4
2
28.10 14:00
Örebro
1:1 (0:1)
Djurgården
28.10 14:00

Örebro
Djurgården
1
1
28.10 14:00
Hammarby
0:0 (0:0)
Kalmar
28.10 14:00

Hammarby
Kalmar
0
0
27.10 13:00
Dalkurd
0:5 (0:3)
Häcken
27.10 13:00

Dalkurd
Häcken
0
5
26.10 18:00
Trelleborg
2:2 (0:2)
Elfsborg
26.10 18:00

Trelleborg
Elfsborg
2
2
26.10 18:00
IFK Göteborg
1:2 (0:2)
GIF Sundsvall
26.10 18:00

IFK Göteborg
GIF Sundsvall
1
2
26. Round
22.10 18:00
Brommapojkarna
0:2 (0:1)
IFK Göteborg
22.10 18:00

Brommapojkarna
IFK Göteborg
0
2
21.10 16:30
Trelleborg
1:2 (1:1)
Sirius
21.10 16:30

Trelleborg
Sirius
1
2
21.10 16:30
Kalmar
1:2 (1:1)
Norrköping
21.10 16:30

Kalmar
Norrköping
1
2
21.10 16:30
Elfsborg
2:0 (0:0)
GIF Sundsvall
21.10 16:30

Elfsborg
GIF Sundsvall
2
0
21.10 14:00
Djurgården
0:0 (0:0)
AIK
21.10 14:00

Djurgården
AIK
0
0
21.10 14:00
Häcken
2:0 (2:0)
Östersunds FK
21.10 14:00

Häcken
Östersunds FK
2
0
20.10 15:00
Dalkurd
1:0 (0:0)
Örebro
20.10 15:00

Dalkurd
Örebro
1
0
20.10 12:00
Malmö FF
2:1 (0:1)
Hammarby
20.10 12:00

Malmö FF
Hammarby
2
1
25. Round
8.10 18:00
GIF Sundsvall
2:0 (1:0)
Kalmar
8.10 18:00

GIF Sundsvall
Kalmar
2
0
7.10 16:30
Brommapojkarna
2:4 (1:1)
Hammarby
7.10 16:30

Brommapojkarna
Hammarby
2
4
7.10 16:30
AIK
1:1 (1:0)
Örebro
7.10 16:30

AIK
Örebro
1
1
7.10 16:30
Norrköping
1:1 (1:0)
Djurgården
7.10 16:30

Norrköping
Djurgården
1
1
7.10 14:00
Häcken
1:1 (0:0)
Malmö FF
7.10 14:00

Häcken
Malmö FF
1
1
6.10 15:00
IFK Göteborg
2:2 (1:1)
Trelleborg
6.10 15:00

IFK Göteborg
Trelleborg
2
2
6.10 13:00
Sirius
4:2 (2:2)
Elfsborg
6.10 13:00

Sirius
Elfsborg
4
2
5.10 18:00
Östersunds FK
3:0 (2:0)
Dalkurd
5.10 18:00

Östersunds FK
Dalkurd
3
0
24. Round
1.10 18:00
Örebro
4:0 (2:0)
Trelleborg
1.10 18:00

Örebro
Trelleborg
4
0
1.10 18:00
Elfsborg
0:3 (0:0)
Häcken
1.10 18:00

Elfsborg
Häcken
0
3
1.10 18:00
Hammarby
3:0 (1:0)
IFK Göteborg
1.10 18:00

Hammarby
IFK Göteborg
3
0
30.9 16:30
Djurgården
0:2 (0:1)
Östersunds FK
30.9 16:30

Djurgården
Östersunds FK
0
2
30.9 16:30
Malmö FF
0:0 (0:0)
GIF Sundsvall
30.9 16:30

Malmö FF
GIF Sundsvall
0
0
30.9 14:00
Dalkurd
0:4 (0:2)
AIK
30.9 14:00

Dalkurd
AIK
0
4
30.9 14:00
Kalmar
1:1 (0:0)
Brommapojkarna
30.9 14:00

Kalmar
Brommapojkarna
1
1
29.9 15:00
Sirius
1:1 (0:1)
Norrköping
29.9 15:00

Sirius
Norrköping
1
1
23. Round
27.9 18:00
Kalmar
1:2 (1:0)
Häcken
27.9 18:00

Kalmar
Häcken
1
2
27.9 18:00
IFK Göteborg
0:2 (0:1)
AIK
27.9 18:00

IFK Göteborg
AIK
0
2
26.9 18:00
Trelleborg
0:1 (0:0)
Dalkurd
26.9 18:00

Trelleborg
Dalkurd
0
1
26.9 18:00
Östersunds FK
3:1 (1:0)
Brommapojkarna
26.9 18:00

Östersunds FK
Brommapojkarna
3
1
26.9 18:00
Norrköping
3:1 (2:1)
Malmö FF
26.9 18:00

Norrköping
Malmö FF
3
1
26.9 18:00
GIF Sundsvall
1:1 (0:1)
Djurgården
26.9 18:00

GIF Sundsvall
Djurgården
1
1
26.9 18:00
Hammarby
0:1 (0:1)
Elfsborg
26.9 18:00

Hammarby
Elfsborg
0
1
25.9 18:00
Örebro
0:0 (0:0)
Sirius
25.9 18:00

Örebro
Sirius
0
0
22. Round
24.9 18:00
Häcken
4:1 (2:0)
IFK Göteborg
24.9 18:00

Häcken
IFK Göteborg
4
1
23.9 16:30
Malmö FF
4:0 (3:0)
Kalmar
23.9 16:30

Malmö FF
Kalmar
4
0
23.9 14:00
AIK
1:0 (0:0)
Hammarby
23.9 14:00

AIK
Hammarby
1
0
22.9 17:00
Dalkurd
0:2 (0:2)
Norrköping
22.9 17:00

Dalkurd
Norrköping
0
2
22.9 15:00
Trelleborg
0:3 (0:2)
Djurgården
22.9 15:00

Trelleborg
Djurgården
0
3
22.9 15:00
Elfsborg
1:0 (1:0)
Örebro
22.9 15:00

Elfsborg
Örebro
1
0
22.9 15:00
Sirius
0:1 (0:0)
Östersunds FK
22.9 15:00

Sirius
Östersunds FK
0
1
21.9 18:00
Brommapojkarna
1:3 (0:1)
GIF Sundsvall
21.9 18:00

Brommapojkarna
GIF Sundsvall
1
3
21. Round
17.9 18:00
Kalmar
0:0 (0:0)
Dalkurd
17.9 18:00

Kalmar
Dalkurd
0
0
17.9 18:00
Häcken
2:1 (1:1)
Trelleborg
17.9 18:00

Häcken
Trelleborg
2
1
17.9 18:00
Sirius
1:1 (1:0)
Hammarby
17.9 18:00

Sirius
Hammarby
1
1
16.9 16:30
Djurgården
0:1 (0:0)
Brommapojkarna
16.9 16:30

Djurgården
Brommapojkarna
0
1
16.9 16:30
IFK Göteborg
2:2 (0:2)
Elfsborg
16.9 16:30

IFK Göteborg
Elfsborg
2
2
16.9 14:00
Norrköping
2:0 (0:0)
AIK
16.9 14:00

Norrköping
AIK
2
0
15.9 17:00
Östersunds FK
2:3 (2:2)
Malmö FF
15.9 17:00

Östersunds FK
Malmö FF
2
3
15.9 15:00
Örebro
2:1 (0:1)
GIF Sundsvall
15.9 15:00

Örebro
GIF Sundsvall
2
1
20. Round
2.9 16:30
Elfsborg
1:1 (1:1)
Kalmar
2.9 16:30

Elfsborg
Kalmar
1
1
2.9 16:30
GIF Sundsvall
4:0 (0:0)
Sirius
2.9 16:30

GIF Sundsvall
Sirius
4
0
2.9 14:00
Dalkurd
1:1 (1:0)
IFK Göteborg
2.9 14:00

Dalkurd
IFK Göteborg
1
1
2.9 14:00
Brommapojkarna
0:3 (0:1)
Malmö FF
2.9 14:00

Brommapojkarna
Malmö FF
0
3
2.9 14:00
Hammarby
1:3 (0:1)
Djurgården
2.9 14:00

Hammarby
Djurgården
1
3
1.9 17:00
Örebro
2:1 (1:0)
Östersunds FK
1.9 17:00

Örebro
Östersunds FK
2
1
1.9 15:00
AIK
3:0 (3:0)
Häcken
1.9 15:00

AIK
Häcken
3
0
31.8 18:00
Trelleborg
1:1 (1:1)
Norrköping
31.8 18:00

Trelleborg
Norrköping
1
1
19. Round
27.8 18:00
Dalkurd
2:3 (1:2)
Hammarby
27.8 18:00

Dalkurd
Hammarby
2
3
27.8 18:00
Kalmar
0:1 (0:0)
Örebro
27.8 18:00

Kalmar
Örebro
0
1
27.8 18:00
Norrköping
2:1 (0:0)
IFK Göteborg
27.8 18:00

Norrköping
IFK Göteborg
2
1
26.8 16:30
Djurgården
2:2 (0:0)
Elfsborg
26.8 16:30

Djurgården
Elfsborg
2
2
26.8 16:30
AIK
2:0 (1:0)
Trelleborg
26.8 16:30

AIK
Trelleborg
2
0
26.8 14:00
Östersunds FK
1:2 (1:0)
GIF Sundsvall
26.8 14:00

Östersunds FK
GIF Sundsvall
1
2
26.8 14:00
Malmö FF
5:0 (0:0)
Sirius
26.8 14:00

Malmö FF
Sirius
5
0
26.8 14:00
Häcken
6:0 (3:0)
Brommapojkarna
26.8 14:00

Häcken
Brommapojkarna
6
0
18. Round
20.8 18:00
IFK Göteborg
2:1 (2:1)
Östersunds FK
20.8 18:00

IFK Göteborg
Östersunds FK
2
1
20.8 18:00
Hammarby
2:0 (1:0)
Örebro
20.8 18:00

Hammarby
Örebro
2
0
19.8 16:30
Brommapojkarna
0:2 (0:1)
AIK
19.8 16:30

Brommapojkarna
AIK
0
2
19.8 16:30
Djurgården
0:2 (0:1)
Kalmar
19.8 16:30

Djurgården
Kalmar
0
2
19.8 14:00
Elfsborg
0:1 (0:0)
Norrköping
19.8 14:00

Elfsborg
Norrköping
0
1
19.8 14:00
GIF Sundsvall
0:2 (0:1)
Häcken
19.8 14:00

GIF Sundsvall
Häcken
0
2
18.8 15:00
Malmö FF
3:0 (3:0)
Trelleborg
18.8 15:00

Malmö FF
Trelleborg
3
0
17.8 18:00
Sirius
2:3 (0:1)
Dalkurd
17.8 18:00

Sirius
Dalkurd
2
3
17. Round
13.8 18:00
Trelleborg
1:6 (1:3)
GIF Sundsvall
13.8 18:00

Trelleborg
GIF Sundsvall
1
6
13.8 18:00
Norrköping
0:0 (0:0)
Hammarby
13.8 18:00

Norrköping
Hammarby
0
0
12.8 16:30
AIK
1:0 (0:0)
Elfsborg
12.8 16:30

AIK
Elfsborg
1
0
12.8 14:00
Östersunds FK
2:0 (0:0)
Kalmar
12.8 14:00

Östersunds FK
Kalmar
2
0
12.8 14:00
Häcken
5:0 (2:0)
Djurgården
12.8 14:00

Häcken
Djurgården
5
0
11.8 17:00
Örebro
0:1 (0:0)
Brommapojkarna
11.8 17:00

Örebro
Brommapojkarna
0
1
10.8 18:00
Dalkurd
0:1 (0:1)
Malmö FF
10.8 18:00

Dalkurd
Malmö FF
0
1
10.8 18:00
IFK Göteborg
2:3 (0:0)
Sirius
10.8 18:00

IFK Göteborg
Sirius
2
3
16. Round
6.8 18:00
Elfsborg
0:2 (0:2)
Östersunds FK
6.8 18:00

Elfsborg
Östersunds FK
0
2
6.8 18:00
GIF Sundsvall
1:1 (0:1)
Norrköping
6.8 18:00

GIF Sundsvall
Norrköping
1
1
5.8 16:30
Örebro
1:2 (0:0)
Häcken
5.8 16:30

Örebro
Häcken
1
2
5.8 14:00
Hammarby
1:0 (0:0)
Trelleborg
5.8 14:00

Hammarby
Trelleborg
1
0
4.8 15:00
Brommapojkarna
2:1 (0:1)
Dalkurd
4.8 15:00

Brommapojkarna
Dalkurd
2
1
4.8 15:00
Kalmar
2:1 (0:0)
IFK Göteborg
4.8 15:00

Kalmar
IFK Göteborg
2
1
15. Round
30.7 18:00
Trelleborg
1:3 (0:2)
Hammarby
30.7 18:00

Trelleborg
Hammarby
1
3
29.7 16:30
Häcken
1:1 (0:0)
Örebro
29.7 16:30

Häcken
Örebro
1
1
29.7 14:00
Djurgården
1:1 (0:0)
GIF Sundsvall
29.7 14:00

Djurgården
GIF Sundsvall
1
1
29.7 14:00
AIK
1:0 (0:0)
Kalmar
29.7 14:00

AIK
Kalmar
1
0
28.7 17:00
Dalkurd
1:3 (0:2)
Sirius
28.7 17:00

Dalkurd
Sirius
1
3
28.7 17:00
Malmö FF
2:1 (1:0)
Norrköping
28.7 17:00

Malmö FF
Norrköping
2
1
28.7 15:00
Östersunds FK
1:0 (1:0)
Elfsborg
28.7 15:00

Östersunds FK
Elfsborg
1
0
28.7 15:00
IFK Göteborg
3:0 (1:0)
Brommapojkarna
28.7 15:00

IFK Göteborg
Brommapojkarna
3
0
14. Round
23.7 18:00
Norrköping
1:0 (1:0)
Elfsborg
23.7 18:00

Norrköping
Elfsborg
1
0
23.7 18:00
Hammarby
4:1 (4:0)
Dalkurd
23.7 18:00

Hammarby
Dalkurd
4
1
22.7 16:30
Sirius
3:2 (1:2)
IFK Göteborg
22.7 16:30

Sirius
IFK Göteborg
3
2
22.7 14:00
Djurgården
2:1 (1:1)
Häcken
22.7 14:00

Djurgården
Häcken
2
1
22.7 14:00
AIK
5:1 (1:1)
Brommapojkarna
22.7 14:00

AIK
Brommapojkarna
5
1
21.7 17:00
Kalmar
0:2 (0:1)
GIF Sundsvall
21.7 17:00

Kalmar
GIF Sundsvall
0
2
21.7 15:00
Östersunds FK
4:1 (4:1)
Trelleborg
21.7 15:00

Östersunds FK
Trelleborg
4
1
21.7 15:00
Örebro
1:2 (0:0)
Malmö FF
21.7 15:00

Örebro
Malmö FF
1
2
13. Round
16.7 18:00
Elfsborg
0:0 (0:0)
Hammarby
16.7 18:00

Elfsborg
Hammarby
0
0
15.7 13:00
Norrköping
2:1 (1:1)
Häcken
15.7 13:00

Norrköping
Häcken
2
1
15.7 13:00
GIF Sundsvall
0:1 (0:0)
AIK
15.7 13:00

GIF Sundsvall
AIK
0
1
15.7 13:00
Kalmar
0:1 (0:1)
Djurgården
15.7 13:00

Kalmar
Djurgården
0
1
14.7 19:00
IFK Göteborg
2:0 (1:0)
Örebro
14.7 19:00

IFK Göteborg
Örebro
2
0
14.7 17:00
Malmö FF
1:1 (1:0)
Östersunds FK
14.7 17:00

Malmö FF
Östersunds FK
1
1
14.7 17:00
Dalkurd
2:2 (1:0)
Trelleborg
14.7 17:00

Dalkurd
Trelleborg
2
2
14.7 17:00
Brommapojkarna
0:1 (0:0)
Sirius
14.7 17:00

Brommapojkarna
Sirius
0
1
12. Round
9.7 18:00
Hammarby
1:2 (1:0)
Östersunds FK
9.7 18:00

Hammarby
Östersunds FK
1
2
8.7 16:30
Örebro
1:2 (0:0)
Elfsborg
8.7 16:30

Örebro
Elfsborg
1
2
8.7 14:00
Djurgården
1:1 (1:0)
Norrköping
8.7 14:00

Djurgården
Norrköping
1
1
8.7 14:00
IFK Göteborg
1:3 (0:1)
Kalmar
8.7 14:00

IFK Göteborg
Kalmar
1
3
7.7 18:30
Dalkurd
3:0 (3:0)
Brommapojkarna
7.7 18:30

Dalkurd
Brommapojkarna
3
0
7.7 18:30
Trelleborg
1:4 (0:0)
AIK
7.7 18:30

Trelleborg
AIK
1
4
7.7 18:30
Häcken
3:0 (1:0)
GIF Sundsvall
7.7 18:30

Häcken
GIF Sundsvall
3
0
7.7 12:00
Sirius
0:4 (0:1)
Malmö FF
7.7 12:00

Sirius
Malmö FF
0
4
2. Round
7.3 18:00
Sirius
1:3 (1:1)
GIF Sundsvall
7.3 18:00

Sirius
GIF Sundsvall
1
3
11. Round
27.5 16:30
Brommapojkarna
0:0 (0:0)
Örebro
27.5 16:30

Brommapojkarna
Örebro
0
0
27.5 16:30
Elfsborg
2:1 (2:1)
Trelleborg
27.5 16:30

Elfsborg
Trelleborg
2
1
27.5 16:30
Sirius
1:5 (0:1)
Djurgården
27.5 16:30

Sirius
Djurgården
1
5
27.5 14:00
Kalmar
1:1 (0:0)
Hammarby
27.5 14:00

Kalmar
Hammarby
1
1
27.5 14:00
Malmö FF
1:1 (0:1)
Dalkurd
27.5 14:00

Malmö FF
Dalkurd
1
1
27.5 14:00
GIF Sundsvall
2:0 (1:0)
IFK Göteborg
27.5 14:00

GIF Sundsvall
IFK Göteborg
2
0
26.5 17:00
Östersunds FK
2:0 (1:0)
Häcken
26.5 17:00

Östersunds FK
Häcken
2
0
26.5 15:00
AIK
3:3 (2:0)
Norrköping
26.5 15:00

AIK
Norrköping
3
3
10. Round
24.5 18:00
Dalkurd
1:4 (0:1)
Elfsborg
24.5 18:00

Dalkurd
Elfsborg
1
4
24.5 18:00
Trelleborg
2:1 (2:0)
Brommapojkarna
24.5 18:00

Trelleborg
Brommapojkarna
2
1
24.5 18:00
IFK Göteborg
1:3 (0:2)
Djurgården
24.5 18:00

IFK Göteborg
Djurgården
1
3
23.5 18:00
Östersunds FK
5:2 (1:1)
Sirius
23.5 18:00

Östersunds FK
Sirius
5
2
23.5 18:00
Häcken
1:1 (1:0)
AIK
23.5 18:00

Häcken
AIK
1
1
23.5 18:00
Norrköping
1:0 (0:0)
GIF Sundsvall
23.5 18:00

Norrköping
GIF Sundsvall
1
0
22.5 18:00
Örebro
2:1 (1:1)
Kalmar
22.5 18:00

Örebro
Kalmar
2
1
16.5 18:00
Hammarby
4:2 (1:1)
Malmö FF
16.5 18:00

Hammarby
Malmö FF
4
2
9. Round
21.5 18:00
Elfsborg
1:1 (0:0)
IFK Göteborg
21.5 18:00

Elfsborg
IFK Göteborg
1
1
20.5 16:30
Malmö FF
2:0 (0:0)
Häcken
20.5 16:30

Malmö FF
Häcken
2
0
20.5 14:00
Hammarby
0:1 (0:0)
AIK
20.5 14:00

Hammarby
AIK
0
1
19.5 17:00
Norrköping
4:2 (1:1)
Dalkurd
19.5 17:00

Norrköping
Dalkurd
4
2
19.5 15:00
GIF Sundsvall
2:3 (1:2)
Östersunds FK
19.5 15:00

GIF Sundsvall
Östersunds FK
2
3
19.5 15:00
Sirius
1:1 (1:1)
Trelleborg
19.5 15:00

Sirius
Trelleborg
1
1
18.5 18:00
Brommapojkarna
2:1 (2:0)
Kalmar
18.5 18:00

Brommapojkarna
Kalmar
2
1
17.5 18:00
Djurgården
2:0 (0:0)
Örebro
17.5 18:00

Djurgården
Örebro
2
0
8. Round
14.5 18:00
AIK
1:1 (1:0)
Östersunds FK
14.5 18:00

AIK
Östersunds FK
1
1
14.5 18:00
Kalmar
1:0 (1:0)
Sirius
14.5 18:00

Kalmar
Sirius
1
0
14.5 18:00
Häcken
5:0 (2:0)
Elfsborg
14.5 18:00

Häcken
Elfsborg
5
0
13.5 16:30
Trelleborg
1:0 (0:0)
Malmö FF
13.5 16:30

Trelleborg
Malmö FF
1
0
13.5 16:30
Örebro
1:2 (1:0)
Hammarby
13.5 16:30

Örebro
Hammarby
1
2
13.5 14:00
Djurgården
1:0 (0:0)
Dalkurd
13.5 14:00

Djurgården
Dalkurd
1
0
13.5 14:00
IFK Göteborg
0:2 (0:0)
Norrköping
13.5 14:00

IFK Göteborg
Norrköping
0
2
12.5 15:00
GIF Sundsvall
3:0 (2:0)
Brommapojkarna
12.5 15:00

GIF Sundsvall
Brommapojkarna
3
0
7. Round
7.5 18:00
Malmö FF
1:2 (0:1)
IFK Göteborg
7.5 18:00

Malmö FF
IFK Göteborg
1
2
7.5 18:00
Sirius
2:4 (0:1)
Örebro
7.5 18:00

Sirius
Örebro
2
4
6.5 16:30
Trelleborg
0:3 (0:2)
Häcken
6.5 16:30

Trelleborg
Häcken
0
3
6.5 16:30
Elfsborg
0:0 (0:0)
AIK
6.5 16:30

Elfsborg
AIK
0
0
6.5 14:00
Dalkurd
1:2 (1:1)
Kalmar
6.5 14:00

Dalkurd
Kalmar
1
2
6.5 14:00
Brommapojkarna
1:0 (1:0)
Djurgården
6.5 14:00

Brommapojkarna
Djurgården
1
0
5.5 15:00
Östersunds FK
0:2 (0:2)
Norrköping
5.5 15:00

Östersunds FK
Norrköping
0
2
5.5 13:00
Hammarby
4:3 (3:0)
GIF Sundsvall
5.5 13:00

Hammarby
GIF Sundsvall
4
3
16. Round
3.5 18:00
Malmö FF
1:0 (0:0)
Djurgården
3.5 18:00

Malmö FF
Djurgården
1
0
2.5 18:00
Sirius
2:3 (2:1)
AIK
2.5 18:00

Sirius
AIK
2
3
6. Round
30.4 17:00
Örebro
3:2 (0:0)
Dalkurd
30.4 17:00

Örebro
Dalkurd
3
2
30.4 15:00
Brommapojkarna
0:4 (0:1)
Östersunds FK
30.4 15:00

Brommapojkarna
Östersunds FK
0
4
29.4 16:30
Kalmar
3:0 (3:0)
Malmö FF
29.4 16:30

Kalmar
Malmö FF
3
0
29.4 14:00
Norrköping
1:2 (0:0)
Trelleborg
29.4 14:00

Norrköping
Trelleborg
1
2
29.4 14:00
Djurgården
1:2 (0:1)
Hammarby
29.4 14:00

Djurgården
Hammarby
1
2
29.4 14:00
GIF Sundsvall
2:1 (1:0)
Elfsborg
29.4 14:00

GIF Sundsvall
Elfsborg
2
1
28.4 15:00
IFK Göteborg
2:1 (1:0)
Häcken
28.4 15:00

IFK Göteborg
Häcken
2
1
27.4 18:00
AIK
2:0 (1:0)
Sirius
27.4 18:00

AIK
Sirius
2
0
5. Round
23.4 18:00
Malmö FF
3:1 (1:0)
Brommapojkarna
23.4 18:00

Malmö FF
Brommapojkarna
3
1
23.4 18:00
Elfsborg
2:2 (1:2)
Djurgården
23.4 18:00

Elfsborg
Djurgården
2
2
23.4 18:00
Norrköping
1:0 (0:0)
Sirius
23.4 18:00

Norrköping
Sirius
1
0
22.4 16:30
Trelleborg
0:1 (0:0)
Kalmar
22.4 16:30

Trelleborg
Kalmar
0
1
22.4 16:30
AIK
2:0 (1:0)
IFK Göteborg
22.4 16:30

AIK
IFK Göteborg
2
0
22.4 14:00
Dalkurd
2:2 (2:1)
GIF Sundsvall
22.4 14:00

Dalkurd
GIF Sundsvall
2
2
22.4 14:00
Häcken
2:2 (1:2)
Hammarby
22.4 14:00

Häcken
Hammarby
2
2
21.4 15:00
Östersunds FK
0:2 (0:1)
Örebro
21.4 15:00

Östersunds FK
Örebro
0
2
4. Round
19.4 18:00
Brommapojkarna
0:2 (0:0)
Elfsborg
19.4 18:00

Brommapojkarna
Elfsborg
0
2
19.4 18:00
IFK Göteborg
1:0 (1:0)
Dalkurd
19.4 18:00

IFK Göteborg
Dalkurd
1
0
19.4 18:00
Hammarby
2:1 (2:0)
Norrköping
19.4 18:00

Hammarby
Norrköping
2
1
18.4 18:00
Örebro
1:1 (1:0)
AIK
18.4 18:00

Örebro
AIK
1
1
18.4 18:00
Djurgården
3:0 (0:0)
Malmö FF
18.4 18:00

Djurgården
Malmö FF
3
0
18.4 18:00
Kalmar
1:1 (0:1)
Östersunds FK
18.4 18:00

Kalmar
Östersunds FK
1
1
18.4 18:00
Sirius
0:0 (0:0)
Häcken
18.4 18:00

Sirius
Häcken
0
0
17.4 18:00
GIF Sundsvall
1:0 (0:0)
Trelleborg
17.4 18:00

GIF Sundsvall
Trelleborg
1
0
3. Round
16.4 18:00
Hammarby
4:0 (1:0)
Brommapojkarna
16.4 18:00

Hammarby
Brommapojkarna
4
0
15.4 16:30
Östersunds FK
2:1 (0:0)
IFK Göteborg
15.4 16:30

Östersunds FK
IFK Göteborg
2
1
15.4 14:00
AIK
2:0 (1:0)
Djurgården
15.4 14:00

AIK
Djurgården
2
0
15.4 14:00
Norrköping
3:1 (1:1)
Kalmar
15.4 14:00

Norrköping
Kalmar
3
1
14.4 15:00
Häcken
3:0 (1:0)
Dalkurd
14.4 15:00

Häcken
Dalkurd
3
0
14.4 13:00
Elfsborg
0:1 (0:0)
Sirius
14.4 13:00

Elfsborg
Sirius
0
1
13.4 18:00
Trelleborg
1:2 (1:1)
Örebro
13.4 18:00

Trelleborg
Örebro
1
2
13.4 18:00
GIF Sundsvall
2:2 (0:0)
Malmö FF
13.4 18:00

GIF Sundsvall
Malmö FF
2
2
2. Round
10.4 15:00
IFK Göteborg
1:2 (0:0)
Hammarby
10.4 15:00

IFK Göteborg
Hammarby
1
2
9.4 15:00
Brommapojkarna
2:0 (1:0)
Häcken
9.4 15:00

Brommapojkarna
Häcken
2
0
9.4 15:00
Malmö FF
1:1 (1:1)
AIK
9.4 15:00

Malmö FF
AIK
1
1
8.4 15:00
Dalkurd
3:0 (1:0)
Östersunds FK
8.4 15:00

Dalkurd
Östersunds FK
3
0
8.4 15:00
Djurgården
1:1 (1:0)
Trelleborg
8.4 15:00

Djurgården
Trelleborg
1
1
8.4 15:00
Kalmar
1:0 (1:0)
Elfsborg
8.4 15:00

Kalmar
Elfsborg
1
0
7.4 15:00
Örebro
1:1 (0:0)
Norrköping
7.4 15:00

Örebro
Norrköping
1
1
1. Round
2.4 15:00
Elfsborg
1:2 (1:2)
Malmö FF
2.4 15:00

Elfsborg
Malmö FF
1
2
2.4 15:00
GIF Sundsvall
0:0 (0:0)
Örebro
2.4 15:00

GIF Sundsvall
Örebro
0
0
2.4 15:00
AIK
2:0 (1:0)
Dalkurd
2.4 15:00

AIK
Dalkurd
2
0
2.4 15:00
Norrköping
2:1 (1:0)
Brommapojkarna
2.4 15:00

Norrköping
Brommapojkarna
2
1
1.4 16:30
Östersunds FK
0:1 (0:1)
Djurgården
1.4 16:30

Östersunds FK
Djurgården
0
1
1.4 16:30
Trelleborg
1:3 (1:1)
IFK Göteborg
1.4 16:30

Trelleborg
IFK Göteborg
1
3
1.4 14:00
Häcken
1:0 (0:0)
Kalmar
1.4 14:00

Häcken
Kalmar
1
0
1.4 14:00
Hammarby
3:1 (1:0)
Sirius
1.4 14:00

Hammarby
Sirius
3
1