Champions league
Europa League
Premier League
Championship
League One
League Two
Primera Division
Segunda Division
1.Bundesliga (5)
2.Bundesliga
Serie A
Serie B
Ligue 2
Ligue 1
Eredivisie
Eerste Divisie
Jupiler League
Primeira Liga
Allsvenskan
Superettan
Veikkausliiga
Eliteserien
Serie A
CSL
Premier League
Süper lig
Super League
Super League
Bundesliga
Superliga
MLS
1.HNL (1)
1.liga
Otp Bank Liga
Premiership
1.SNL
Pricing Plans
Pay per period
Days Sale Price
30 96 EUR
 77 EUR*

90 -17% 270 EUR
 216 EUR*

180 -25% 585 EUR
 439 EUR*

365 -33% 1000 EUR
 750 EUR*

*Offer ends 24.12.2018 22:00

CSL

Matches: 240

Home team: 117 (49%)
Away team: 68 (28%)
Draws: 55 (23%)

OVER/UNDER

OVER 1,5: 84%
OVER 2,5: 59%
OVER 3,5: 36%

Home team

OVER 0,5: 199 (83%)
OVER 1,5: 131 (55%)
OVER 2,5: 63 (26%)

Away team

OVER 0,5: 174 (73%)
OVER 1,5: 89 (37%)
OVER 2,5: 38 (16%)
Match review CSL
30. Round
11.11 07:00
Shanghai Shenhua
2:2 (1:2)
Shandong Luneng
11.11 07:00

Shanghai Shenhua
Shandong Luneng
2
2
11.11 07:00
Guizhou Zhicheng
1:0 (1:0)
Chongqing Lifan
11.11 07:00

Guizhou Zhicheng
Chongqing Lifan
1
0
11.11 07:00
Hebei CFFC
2:1 (1:0)
Beijing Guoan
11.11 07:00

Hebei CFFC
Beijing Guoan
2
1
11.11 07:00
Dalian Yifang
2:0 (1:0)
Changchun Yatai
11.11 07:00

Dalian Yifang
Changchun Yatai
2
0
11.11 07:00
Tianjin Quanjian
3:2 (3:1)
Shanghai SIPG
11.11 07:00

Tianjin Quanjian
Shanghai SIPG
3
2
11.11 07:00
Guangzhou Evegrande
5:1 (1:1)
Tianjin Teda
11.11 07:00

Guangzhou Evegrande
Tianjin Teda
5
1
11.11 07:00
Beijing Renhe
0:0 (0:0)
Guangzhou R&F
11.11 07:00

Beijing Renhe
Guangzhou R&F
0
0
11.11 07:00
Jiangsu Shuntian
4:0 (1:0)
Henan Jianye
11.11 07:00

Jiangsu Shuntian
Henan Jianye
4
0
29. Round
7.11 11:35
Shandong Luneng
3:2 (2:2)
Jiangsu Shuntian
7.11 11:35

Shandong Luneng
Jiangsu Shuntian
3
2
7.11 11:35
Beijing Guoan
3:1 (2:0)
Shanghai Shenhua
7.11 11:35

Beijing Guoan
Shanghai Shenhua
3
1
7.11 11:35
Tianjin Teda
3:1 (0:0)
Dalian Yifang
7.11 11:35

Tianjin Teda
Dalian Yifang
3
1
7.11 11:35
Shanghai SIPG
2:1 (1:0)
Beijing Renhe
7.11 11:35

Shanghai SIPG
Beijing Renhe
2
1
7.11 11:35
Henan Jianye
4:0 (3:0)
Guizhou Zhicheng
7.11 11:35

Henan Jianye
Guizhou Zhicheng
4
0
7.11 11:35
Chongqing Lifan
2:0 (1:0)
Guangzhou Evegrande
7.11 11:35

Chongqing Lifan
Guangzhou Evegrande
2
0
7.11 11:35
Changchun Yatai
2:2 (0:1)
Tianjin Quanjian
7.11 11:35

Changchun Yatai
Tianjin Quanjian
2
2
7.11 11:35
Guangzhou R&F
2:1 (1:0)
Hebei CFFC
7.11 11:35

Guangzhou R&F
Hebei CFFC
2
1
28. Round
2.11 11:35
Guizhou Zhicheng
0:2 (0:2)
Guangzhou R&F
2.11 11:35

Guizhou Zhicheng
Guangzhou R&F
0
2
3.11 07:30
Dalian Yifang
1:2 (1:1)
Beijing Renhe
3.11 07:30

Dalian Yifang
Beijing Renhe
1
2
3.11 11:35
Jiangsu Shuntian
3:1 (1:0)
Hebei CFFC
3.11 11:35

Jiangsu Shuntian
Hebei CFFC
3
1
3.11 11:35
Guangzhou Evegrande
4:5 (3:2)
Shanghai SIPG
3.11 11:35

Guangzhou Evegrande
Shanghai SIPG
4
5
3.11 11:35
Chongqing Lifan
1:1 (1:1)
Tianjin Teda
3.11 11:35

Chongqing Lifan
Tianjin Teda
1
1
2.11 11:35
Tianjin Quanjian
0:0 (0:0)
Beijing Guoan
2.11 11:35

Tianjin Quanjian
Beijing Guoan
0
0
2.11 11:35
Shanghai Shenhua
0:2 (0:1)
Henan Jianye
2.11 11:35

Shanghai Shenhua
Henan Jianye
0
2
2.11 11:35
Shandong Luneng
2:0 (2:0)
Changchun Yatai
2.11 11:35

Shandong Luneng
Changchun Yatai
2
0
27. Round
28.10 12:35
Shanghai SIPG
4:2 (3:0)
Shandong Luneng
28.10 12:35

Shanghai SIPG
Shandong Luneng
4
2
28.10 12:35
Henan Jianye
2:0 (0:0)
Beijing Guoan
28.10 12:35

Henan Jianye
Beijing Guoan
2
0
27.10 12:35
Hebei CFFC
3:2 (0:1)
Dalian Yifang
27.10 12:35

Hebei CFFC
Dalian Yifang
3
2
27.10 12:35
Guangzhou R&F
2:6 (0:2)
Tianjin Quanjian
27.10 12:35

Guangzhou R&F
Tianjin Quanjian
2
6
28.10 08:30
Tianjin Teda
2:4 (2:2)
Shanghai Shenhua
28.10 08:30

Tianjin Teda
Shanghai Shenhua
2
4
28.10 08:30
Guizhou Zhicheng
0:3 (0:1)
Guangzhou Evegrande
28.10 08:30

Guizhou Zhicheng
Guangzhou Evegrande
0
3
27.10 08:30
Beijing Renhe
0:2 (0:2)
Jiangsu Shuntian
27.10 08:30

Beijing Renhe
Jiangsu Shuntian
0
2
27.10 08:30
Changchun Yatai
1:2 (0:1)
Chongqing Lifan
27.10 08:30

Changchun Yatai
Chongqing Lifan
1
2
26. Round
21.10 12:35
Henan Jianye
2:0 (1:0)
Guangzhou R&F
21.10 12:35

Henan Jianye
Guangzhou R&F
2
0
21.10 12:35
Jiangsu Shuntian
0:0 (0:0)
Shanghai SIPG
21.10 12:35

Jiangsu Shuntian
Shanghai SIPG
0
0
20.10 12:35
Chongqing Lifan
4:4 (1:1)
Hebei CFFC
20.10 12:35

Chongqing Lifan
Hebei CFFC
4
4
20.10 12:35
Guizhou Zhicheng
3:0 (1:0)
Dalian Yifang
20.10 12:35

Guizhou Zhicheng
Dalian Yifang
3
0
20.10 12:35
Guangzhou Evegrande
6:1 (2:0)
Beijing Renhe
20.10 12:35

Guangzhou Evegrande
Beijing Renhe
6
1
20.10 12:35
Shandong Luneng
2:0 (1:0)
Tianjin Teda
20.10 12:35

Shandong Luneng
Tianjin Teda
2
0
20.10 12:35
Shanghai Shenhua
1:1 (41:59)
Tianjin Quanjian
20.10 12:35

Shanghai Shenhua
Tianjin Quanjian
1
1
21.10 08:30
Beijing Guoan
1:1 (0:1)
Changchun Yatai
21.10 08:30

Beijing Guoan
Changchun Yatai
1
1
25. Round
6.10 08:30
Dalian Yifang
3:1 (1:1)
Jiangsu Shuntian
6.10 08:30

Dalian Yifang
Jiangsu Shuntian
3
1
7.10 12:35
Guangzhou R&F
0:3 (0:1)
Beijing Guoan
7.10 12:35

Guangzhou R&F
Beijing Guoan
0
3
7.10 12:35
Shanghai SIPG
5:0 (1:0)
Guizhou Zhicheng
7.10 12:35

Shanghai SIPG
Guizhou Zhicheng
5
0
6.10 12:35
Chongqing Lifan
0:1 (0:0)
Shanghai Shenhua
6.10 12:35

Chongqing Lifan
Shanghai Shenhua
0
1
6.10 12:35
Tianjin Teda
3:3 (1:2)
Changchun Yatai
6.10 12:35

Tianjin Teda
Changchun Yatai
3
3
6.10 12:35
Hebei CFFC
0:3 (0:1)
Guangzhou Evegrande
6.10 12:35

Hebei CFFC
Guangzhou Evegrande
0
3
5.10 12:35
Shandong Luneng
3:2 (2:1)
Tianjin Quanjian
5.10 12:35

Shandong Luneng
Tianjin Quanjian
3
2
5.10 12:35
Beijing Renhe
1:0 (0:0)
Henan Jianye
5.10 12:35

Beijing Renhe
Henan Jianye
1
0
24. Round
30.9 12:35
Shandong Luneng
1:1 (0:1)
Beijing Renhe
30.9 12:35

Shandong Luneng
Beijing Renhe
1
1
30.9 12:35
Guizhou Zhicheng
1:0 (1:0)
Tianjin Teda
30.9 12:35

Guizhou Zhicheng
Tianjin Teda
1
0
30.9 12:35
Tianjin Quanjian
0:3 (0:1)
Chongqing Lifan
30.9 12:35

Tianjin Quanjian
Chongqing Lifan
0
3
30.9 12:35
Shanghai Shenhua
3:1 (2:0)
Guangzhou R&F
30.9 12:35

Shanghai Shenhua
Guangzhou R&F
3
1
29.9 12:35
Henan Jianye
2:0 (2:0)
Hebei CFFC
29.9 12:35

Henan Jianye
Hebei CFFC
2
0
29.9 12:35
Guangzhou Evegrande
3:0 (1:0)
Dalian Yifang
29.9 12:35

Guangzhou Evegrande
Dalian Yifang
3
0
29.9 12:35
Beijing Guoan
0:1 (0:0)
Shanghai SIPG
29.9 12:35

Beijing Guoan
Shanghai SIPG
0
1
29.9 08:30
Changchun Yatai
2:5 (0:2)
Jiangsu Shuntian
29.9 08:30

Changchun Yatai
Jiangsu Shuntian
2
5
23. Round
23.9 12:35
Guangzhou R&F
1:1 (0:0)
Chongqing Lifan
23.9 12:35

Guangzhou R&F
Chongqing Lifan
1
1
23.9 12:35
Tianjin Teda
2:2 (2:1)
Beijing Renhe
23.9 12:35

Tianjin Teda
Beijing Renhe
2
2
22.9 12:35
Hebei CFFC
2:0 (0:0)
Tianjin Quanjian
22.9 12:35

Hebei CFFC
Tianjin Quanjian
2
0
22.9 12:35
Guizhou Zhicheng
3:2 (1:0)
Beijing Guoan
22.9 12:35

Guizhou Zhicheng
Beijing Guoan
3
2
22.9 12:35
Jiangsu Shuntian
2:3 (2:0)
Guangzhou Evegrande
22.9 12:35

Jiangsu Shuntian
Guangzhou Evegrande
2
3
22.9 12:35
Henan Jianye
1:4 (0:2)
Shandong Luneng
22.9 12:35

Henan Jianye
Shandong Luneng
1
4
22.9 12:35
Shanghai SIPG
3:1 (2:1)
Changchun Yatai
22.9 12:35

Shanghai SIPG
Changchun Yatai
3
1
22.9 08:30
Dalian Yifang
2:1 (1:0)
Shanghai Shenhua
22.9 08:30

Dalian Yifang
Shanghai Shenhua
2
1
22. Round
15.9 08:30
Changchun Yatai
3:0 (1:0)
Guizhou Zhicheng
15.9 08:30

Changchun Yatai
Guizhou Zhicheng
3
0
16.9 12:35
Shandong Luneng
2:1 (1:0)
Guangzhou R&F
16.9 12:35

Shandong Luneng
Guangzhou R&F
2
1
16.9 12:35
Beijing Renhe
0:2 (0:1)
Hebei CFFC
16.9 12:35

Beijing Renhe
Hebei CFFC
0
2
15.9 12:35
Shanghai Shenhua
1:1 (0:1)
Jiangsu Shuntian
15.9 12:35

Shanghai Shenhua
Jiangsu Shuntian
1
1
15.9 12:35
Chongqing Lifan
1:0 (1:0)
Henan Jianye
15.9 12:35

Chongqing Lifan
Henan Jianye
1
0
14.9 12:35
Tianjin Teda
2:5 (1:2)
Shanghai SIPG
14.9 12:35

Tianjin Teda
Shanghai SIPG
2
5
14.9 12:35
Guangzhou Evegrande
1:0 (0:0)
Beijing Guoan
14.9 12:35

Guangzhou Evegrande
Beijing Guoan
1
0
14.9 09:30
Tianjin Quanjian
0:1 (0:0)
Dalian Yifang
14.9 09:30

Tianjin Quanjian
Dalian Yifang
0
1
21. Round
2.9 12:35
Henan Jianye
1:1 (0:0)
Changchun Yatai
2.9 12:35

Henan Jianye
Changchun Yatai
1
1
2.9 12:35
Guizhou Zhicheng
1:1 (1:0)
Beijing Renhe
2.9 12:35

Guizhou Zhicheng
Beijing Renhe
1
1
2.9 12:35
Guangzhou Evegrande
2:1 (0:0)
Shanghai Shenhua
2.9 12:35

Guangzhou Evegrande
Shanghai Shenhua
2
1
2.9 12:35
Jiangsu Shuntian
1:1 (1:0)
Tianjin Quanjian
2.9 12:35

Jiangsu Shuntian
Tianjin Quanjian
1
1
1.9 12:35
Guangzhou R&F
2:0 (1:0)
Tianjin Teda
1.9 12:35

Guangzhou R&F
Tianjin Teda
2
0
1.9 12:35
Dalian Yifang
4:3 (2:0)
Shandong Luneng
1.9 12:35

Dalian Yifang
Shandong Luneng
4
3
1.9 12:35
Hebei CFFC
1:1 (1:1)
Shanghai SIPG
1.9 12:35

Hebei CFFC
Shanghai SIPG
1
1
30.8 12:35
Beijing Guoan
2:1 (1:0)
Chongqing Lifan
30.8 12:35

Beijing Guoan
Chongqing Lifan
2
1
20. Round
26.8 11:00
Changchun Yatai
2:2 (0:1)
Hebei CFFC
26.8 11:00

Changchun Yatai
Hebei CFFC
2
2
26.8 12:35
Jiangsu Shuntian
2:0 (0:0)
Guangzhou R&F
26.8 12:35

Jiangsu Shuntian
Guangzhou R&F
2
0
26.8 12:35
Shanghai Shenhua
1:3 (0:3)
Beijing Renhe
26.8 12:35

Shanghai Shenhua
Beijing Renhe
1
3
25.8 12:35
Shandong Luneng
1:4 (0:2)
Guangzhou Evegrande
25.8 12:35

Shandong Luneng
Guangzhou Evegrande
1
4
25.8 12:35
Tianjin Teda
2:5 (1:2)
Beijing Guoan
25.8 12:35

Tianjin Teda
Beijing Guoan
2
5
25.8 12:35
Chongqing Lifan
1:1 (0:1)
Dalian Yifang
25.8 12:35

Chongqing Lifan
Dalian Yifang
1
1
25.8 12:35
Shanghai SIPG
2:1 (2:0)
Henan Jianye
25.8 12:35

Shanghai SIPG
Henan Jianye
2
1
24.8 12:35
Tianjin Quanjian
1:0 (0:0)
Guizhou Zhicheng
24.8 12:35

Tianjin Quanjian
Guizhou Zhicheng
1
0
19. Round
19.8 12:35
Guangzhou Evegrande
5:0 (1:0)
Tianjin Quanjian
19.8 12:35

Guangzhou Evegrande
Tianjin Quanjian
5
0
19.8 12:35
Hebei CFFC
4:1 (3:0)
Shanghai Shenhua
19.8 12:35

Hebei CFFC
Shanghai Shenhua
4
1
18.8 12:35
Dalian Yifang
2:1 (1:1)
Henan Jianye
18.8 12:35

Dalian Yifang
Henan Jianye
2
1
18.8 12:35
Chongqing Lifan
2:3 (1:1)
Shanghai SIPG
18.8 12:35

Chongqing Lifan
Shanghai SIPG
2
3
18.8 12:35
Guizhou Zhicheng
3:1 (2:0)
Shandong Luneng
18.8 12:35

Guizhou Zhicheng
Shandong Luneng
3
1
18.8 12:35
Beijing Renhe
3:0 (2:0)
Beijing Guoan
18.8 12:35

Beijing Renhe
Beijing Guoan
3
0
18.8 12:35
Tianjin Teda
1:1 (1:1)
Jiangsu Shuntian
18.8 12:35

Tianjin Teda
Jiangsu Shuntian
1
1
18.8 12:35
Guangzhou R&F
5:2 (3:1)
Changchun Yatai
18.8 12:35

Guangzhou R&F
Changchun Yatai
5
2
18. Round
15.8 13:00
Henan Jianye
0:5 (0:1)
Guangzhou Evegrande
15.8 13:00

Henan Jianye
Guangzhou Evegrande
0
5
15.8 13:00
Shanghai Shenhua
3:1 (1:0)
Guizhou Zhicheng
15.8 13:00

Shanghai Shenhua
Guizhou Zhicheng
3
1
15.8 12:35
Beijing Renhe
1:3 (1:2)
Changchun Yatai
15.8 12:35

Beijing Renhe
Changchun Yatai
1
3
15.8 12:35
Shandong Luneng
3:1 (1:1)
Hebei CFFC
15.8 12:35

Shandong Luneng
Hebei CFFC
3
1
15.8 12:35
Tianjin Quanjian
0:0 (0:0)
Tianjin Teda
15.8 12:35

Tianjin Quanjian
Tianjin Teda
0
0
15.8 12:35
Jiangsu Shuntian
0:0 (0:0)
Chongqing Lifan
15.8 12:35

Jiangsu Shuntian
Chongqing Lifan
0
0
15.8 11:00
Shanghai SIPG
3:1 (2:0)
Guangzhou R&F
15.8 11:00

Shanghai SIPG
Guangzhou R&F
3
1
14.8 12:35
Beijing Guoan
5:2 (2:1)
Dalian Yifang
14.8 12:35

Beijing Guoan
Dalian Yifang
5
2
17. Round
12.8 12:35
Beijing Renhe
3:3 (0:2)
Tianjin Quanjian
12.8 12:35

Beijing Renhe
Tianjin Quanjian
3
3
11.8 12:35
Shanghai SIPG
2:0 (0:0)
Shanghai Shenhua
11.8 12:35

Shanghai SIPG
Shanghai Shenhua
2
0
11.8 12:35
Chongqing Lifan
0:2 (0:1)
Shandong Luneng
11.8 12:35

Chongqing Lifan
Shandong Luneng
0
2
11.8 12:35
Hebei CFFC
1:0 (0:0)
Guizhou Zhicheng
11.8 12:35

Hebei CFFC
Guizhou Zhicheng
1
0
11.8 11:00
Changchun Yatai
3:2 (1:2)
Guangzhou Evegrande
11.8 11:00

Changchun Yatai
Guangzhou Evegrande
3
2
10.8 12:35
Tianjin Teda
2:0 (2:0)
Henan Jianye
10.8 12:35

Tianjin Teda
Henan Jianye
2
0
10.8 12:35
Beijing Guoan
3:1 (1:0)
Jiangsu Shuntian
10.8 12:35

Beijing Guoan
Jiangsu Shuntian
3
1
10.8 12:35
Dalian Yifang
3:0 (1:0)
Guangzhou R&F
10.8 12:35

Dalian Yifang
Guangzhou R&F
3
0
16. Round
5.8 12:35
Hebei CFFC
1:2 (1:0)
Tianjin Teda
5.8 12:35

Hebei CFFC
Tianjin Teda
1
2
5.8 12:35
Jiangsu Shuntian
3:1 (0:0)
Guizhou Zhicheng
5.8 12:35

Jiangsu Shuntian
Guizhou Zhicheng
3
1
5.8 12:35
Beijing Guoan
1:1 (1:1)
Shandong Luneng
5.8 12:35

Beijing Guoan
Shandong Luneng
1
1
5.8 12:35
Guangzhou R&F
2:4 (1:1)
Guangzhou Evegrande
5.8 12:35

Guangzhou R&F
Guangzhou Evegrande
2
4
5.8 12:35
Dalian Yifang
1:0 (0:0)
Shanghai SIPG
5.8 12:35

Dalian Yifang
Shanghai SIPG
1
0
4.8 12:35
Beijing Renhe
1:1 (0:0)
Chongqing Lifan
4.8 12:35

Beijing Renhe
Chongqing Lifan
1
1
4.8 12:35
Tianjin Quanjian
1:2 (0:1)
Henan Jianye
4.8 12:35

Tianjin Quanjian
Henan Jianye
1
2
4.8 13:00
Changchun Yatai
1:1 (0:1)
Shanghai Shenhua
4.8 13:00

Changchun Yatai
Shanghai Shenhua
1
1
15. Round
2.8 12:35
Tianjin Teda
0:3 (0:2)
Guangzhou Evegrande
2.8 12:35

Tianjin Teda
Guangzhou Evegrande
0
3
2.8 12:35
Beijing Guoan
6:3 (3:2)
Hebei CFFC
2.8 12:35

Beijing Guoan
Hebei CFFC
6
3
1.8 13:00
Shanghai SIPG
4:1 (2:1)
Tianjin Quanjian
1.8 13:00

Shanghai SIPG
Tianjin Quanjian
4
1
1.8 12:35
Chongqing Lifan
3:4 (0:2)
Guizhou Zhicheng
1.8 12:35

Chongqing Lifan
Guizhou Zhicheng
3
4
1.8 12:35
Guangzhou R&F
4:1 (2:1)
Beijing Renhe
1.8 12:35

Guangzhou R&F
Beijing Renhe
4
1
1.8 12:35
Henan Jianye
0:1 (0:1)
Jiangsu Shuntian
1.8 12:35

Henan Jianye
Jiangsu Shuntian
0
1
1.8 11:00
Shandong Luneng
3:1 (1:1)
Shanghai Shenhua
1.8 11:00

Shandong Luneng
Shanghai Shenhua
3
1
1.8 11:00
Changchun Yatai
3:0 (3:0)
Dalian Yifang
1.8 11:00

Changchun Yatai
Dalian Yifang
3
0
14. Round
29.7 12:35
Tianjin Quanjian
2:0 (1:0)
Changchun Yatai
29.7 12:35

Tianjin Quanjian
Changchun Yatai
2
0
29.7 12:35
Guangzhou Evegrande
5:0 (2:0)
Chongqing Lifan
29.7 12:35

Guangzhou Evegrande
Chongqing Lifan
5
0
28.7 13:00
Shanghai Shenhua
2:2 (0:1)
Beijing Guoan
28.7 13:00

Shanghai Shenhua
Beijing Guoan
2
2
28.7 12:35
Hebei CFFC
2:2 (1:2)
Guangzhou R&F
28.7 12:35

Hebei CFFC
Guangzhou R&F
2
2
28.7 12:35
Jiangsu Shuntian
1:1 (1:1)
Shandong Luneng
28.7 12:35

Jiangsu Shuntian
Shandong Luneng
1
1
28.7 12:35
Dalian Yifang
2:3 (0:0)
Tianjin Teda
28.7 12:35

Dalian Yifang
Tianjin Teda
2
3
28.7 12:35
Guizhou Zhicheng
1:2 (0:1)
Henan Jianye
28.7 12:35

Guizhou Zhicheng
Henan Jianye
1
2
28.7 11:00
Beijing Renhe
1:5 (1:2)
Shanghai SIPG
28.7 11:00

Beijing Renhe
Shanghai SIPG
1
5
13. Round
22.7 12:35
Guangzhou R&F
1:1 (0:1)
Guizhou Zhicheng
22.7 12:35

Guangzhou R&F
Guizhou Zhicheng
1
1
22.7 12:35
Hebei CFFC
0:0 (0:0)
Jiangsu Shuntian
22.7 12:35

Hebei CFFC
Jiangsu Shuntian
0
0
22.7 12:35
Beijing Guoan
3:2 (2:0)
Tianjin Quanjian
22.7 12:35

Beijing Guoan
Tianjin Quanjian
3
2
22.7 12:35
Henan Jianye
2:2 (1:1)
Shanghai Shenhua
22.7 12:35

Henan Jianye
Shanghai Shenhua
2
2
21.7 12:35
Beijing Renhe
3:1 (0:0)
Dalian Yifang
21.7 12:35

Beijing Renhe
Dalian Yifang
3
1
18.9 12:35
Shanghai SIPG
2:1 (1:0)
Guangzhou Evegrande
18.9 12:35

Shanghai SIPG
Guangzhou Evegrande
2
1
21.7 12:35
Tianjin Teda
1:2 (1:2)
Chongqing Lifan
21.7 12:35

Tianjin Teda
Chongqing Lifan
1
2
21.7 11:00
Changchun Yatai
1:2 (1:0)
Shandong Luneng
21.7 11:00

Changchun Yatai
Shandong Luneng
1
2
12. Round
18.7 12:35
Shanghai Shenhua
1:0 (0:0)
Tianjin Teda
18.7 12:35

Shanghai Shenhua
Tianjin Teda
1
0
18.7 12:35
Dalian Yifang
0:0 (0:0)
Hebei CFFC
18.7 12:35

Dalian Yifang
Hebei CFFC
0
0
18.7 12:35
Beijing Guoan
2:1 (1:0)
Henan Jianye
18.7 12:35

Beijing Guoan
Henan Jianye
2
1
18.7 12:35
Guangzhou Evegrande
4:0 (2:0)
Guizhou Zhicheng
18.7 12:35

Guangzhou Evegrande
Guizhou Zhicheng
4
0
17.7 12:35
Shandong Luneng
1:1 (1:0)
Shanghai SIPG
17.7 12:35

Shandong Luneng
Shanghai SIPG
1
1
17.7 12:35
Tianjin Quanjian
2:1 (2:0)
Guangzhou R&F
17.7 12:35

Tianjin Quanjian
Guangzhou R&F
2
1
17.7 12:35
Chongqing Lifan
1:2 (1:1)
Changchun Yatai
17.7 12:35

Chongqing Lifan
Changchun Yatai
1
2
17.7 12:35
Jiangsu Shuntian
0:0 (0:0)
Beijing Renhe
17.7 12:35

Jiangsu Shuntian
Beijing Renhe
0
0
11. Round
20.5 13:00
Shanghai SIPG
2:0 (0:0)
Jiangsu Shuntian
20.5 13:00

Shanghai SIPG
Jiangsu Shuntian
2
0
20.5 11:00
Tianjin Quanjian
2:1 (0:0)
Shanghai Shenhua
20.5 11:00

Tianjin Quanjian
Shanghai Shenhua
2
1
20.5 08:30
Beijing Renhe
2:0 (2:0)
Guangzhou Evegrande
20.5 08:30

Beijing Renhe
Guangzhou Evegrande
2
0
19.5 08:30
Changchun Yatai
0:2 (0:1)
Beijing Guoan
19.5 08:30

Changchun Yatai
Beijing Guoan
0
2
20.5 12:35
Dalian Yifang
2:1 (0:1)
Guizhou Zhicheng
20.5 12:35

Dalian Yifang
Guizhou Zhicheng
2
1
19.5 12:35
Hebei CFFC
2:1 (1:1)
Chongqing Lifan
19.5 12:35

Hebei CFFC
Chongqing Lifan
2
1
19.5 12:35
Guangzhou R&F
1:1 (0:0)
Henan Jianye
19.5 12:35

Guangzhou R&F
Henan Jianye
1
1
18.5 12:35
Tianjin Teda
1:2 (0:0)
Shandong Luneng
18.5 12:35

Tianjin Teda
Shandong Luneng
1
2
10. Round
13.5 12:35
Jiangsu Shuntian
1:0 (0:0)
Dalian Yifang
13.5 12:35

Jiangsu Shuntian
Dalian Yifang
1
0
13.5 12:35
Henan Jianye
1:0 (1:0)
Beijing Renhe
13.5 12:35

Henan Jianye
Beijing Renhe
1
0
12.5 12:35
Shanghai Shenhua
2:1 (0:0)
Chongqing Lifan
12.5 12:35

Shanghai Shenhua
Chongqing Lifan
2
1
12.5 12:35
Guangzhou Evegrande
2:2 (1:2)
Hebei CFFC
12.5 12:35

Guangzhou Evegrande
Hebei CFFC
2
2
12.5 12:35
Tianjin Quanjian
1:1 (0:0)
Shandong Luneng
12.5 12:35

Tianjin Quanjian
Shandong Luneng
1
1
12.5 08:30
Changchun Yatai
0:1 (0:0)
Tianjin Teda
12.5 08:30

Changchun Yatai
Tianjin Teda
0
1
12.5 08:30
Guizhou Zhicheng
1:1 (1:1)
Shanghai SIPG
12.5 08:30

Guizhou Zhicheng
Shanghai SIPG
1
1
11.5 12:35
Beijing Guoan
2:2 (1:1)
Guangzhou R&F
11.5 12:35

Beijing Guoan
Guangzhou R&F
2
2
9. Round
6.5 08:30
Tianjin Teda
5:1 (2:0)
Guizhou Zhicheng
6.5 08:30

Tianjin Teda
Guizhou Zhicheng
5
1
6.5 08:30
Beijing Renhe
0:0 (0:0)
Shandong Luneng
6.5 08:30

Beijing Renhe
Shandong Luneng
0
0
6.5 12:35
Jiangsu Shuntian
2:0 (1:0)
Changchun Yatai
6.5 12:35

Jiangsu Shuntian
Changchun Yatai
2
0
5.5 12:35
Shanghai SIPG
1:2 (1:0)
Beijing Guoan
5.5 12:35

Shanghai SIPG
Beijing Guoan
1
2
5.5 12:35
Hebei CFFC
0:1 (0:1)
Henan Jianye
5.5 12:35

Hebei CFFC
Henan Jianye
0
1
5.5 12:35
Guangzhou R&F
4:2 (3:0)
Shanghai Shenhua
5.5 12:35

Guangzhou R&F
Shanghai Shenhua
4
2
5.5 12:35
Chongqing Lifan
0:1 (0:0)
Tianjin Quanjian
5.5 12:35

Chongqing Lifan
Tianjin Quanjian
0
1
5.5 08:00
Dalian Yifang
3:0 (2:0)
Guangzhou Evegrande
5.5 08:00

Dalian Yifang
Guangzhou Evegrande
3
0
8. Round
29.4 12:35
Shanghai Shenhua
1:0 (0:0)
Dalian Yifang
29.4 12:35

Shanghai Shenhua
Dalian Yifang
1
0
29.4 12:35
Shandong Luneng
2:1 (0:1)
Henan Jianye
29.4 12:35

Shandong Luneng
Henan Jianye
2
1
29.4 12:35
Chongqing Lifan
0:1 (0:1)
Guangzhou R&F
29.4 12:35

Chongqing Lifan
Guangzhou R&F
0
1
29.4 12:35
Beijing Guoan
4:3 (3:1)
Guizhou Zhicheng
29.4 12:35

Beijing Guoan
Guizhou Zhicheng
4
3
28.4 12:35
Tianjin Quanjian
0:3 (0:0)
Hebei CFFC
28.4 12:35

Tianjin Quanjian
Hebei CFFC
0
3
28.4 12:35
Guangzhou Evegrande
1:0 (0:0)
Jiangsu Shuntian
28.4 12:35

Guangzhou Evegrande
Jiangsu Shuntian
1
0
29.4 08:30
Changchun Yatai
2:1 (1:1)
Shanghai SIPG
29.4 08:30

Changchun Yatai
Shanghai SIPG
2
1
28.4 08:30
Beijing Renhe
1:0 (1:0)
Tianjin Teda
28.4 08:30

Beijing Renhe
Tianjin Teda
1
0
7. Round
22.4 13:00
Shanghai SIPG
1:1 (0:1)
Tianjin Teda
22.4 13:00

Shanghai SIPG
Tianjin Teda
1
1
22.4 11:00
Jiangsu Shuntian
5:1 (3:1)
Shanghai Shenhua
22.4 11:00

Jiangsu Shuntian
Shanghai Shenhua
5
1
22.4 12:35
Beijing Guoan
2:2 (0:0)
Guangzhou Evegrande
22.4 12:35

Beijing Guoan
Guangzhou Evegrande
2
2
21.4 12:35
Guizhou Zhicheng
2:5 (1:3)
Changchun Yatai
21.4 12:35

Guizhou Zhicheng
Changchun Yatai
2
5
21.4 12:35
Guangzhou R&F
2:4 (1:0)
Shandong Luneng
21.4 12:35

Guangzhou R&F
Shandong Luneng
2
4
22.4 08:30
Dalian Yifang
1:1 (1:1)
Tianjin Quanjian
22.4 08:30

Dalian Yifang
Tianjin Quanjian
1
1
21.4 08:30
Hebei CFFC
0:0 (0:0)
Beijing Renhe
21.4 08:30

Hebei CFFC
Beijing Renhe
0
0
20.4 12:35
Henan Jianye
0:2 (0:1)
Chongqing Lifan
20.4 12:35

Henan Jianye
Chongqing Lifan
0
2
6. Round
15.4 12:35
Chongqing Lifan
3:3 (3:2)
Beijing Guoan
15.4 12:35

Chongqing Lifan
Beijing Guoan
3
3
14.4 12:35
Shandong Luneng
2:0 (1:0)
Dalian Yifang
14.4 12:35

Shandong Luneng
Dalian Yifang
2
0
15.4 08:30
Changchun Yatai
3:0 (1:0)
Henan Jianye
15.4 08:30

Changchun Yatai
Henan Jianye
3
0
14.4 08:30
Tianjin Teda
2:1 (2:1)
Guangzhou R&F
14.4 08:30

Tianjin Teda
Guangzhou R&F
2
1
14.4 08:30
Beijing Renhe
2:1 (1:1)
Guizhou Zhicheng
14.4 08:30

Beijing Renhe
Guizhou Zhicheng
2
1
13.4 13:00
Shanghai SIPG
2:0 (1:0)
Hebei CFFC
13.4 13:00

Shanghai SIPG
Hebei CFFC
2
0
13.4 12:35
Tianjin Quanjian
1:1 (1:0)
Jiangsu Shuntian
13.4 12:35

Tianjin Quanjian
Jiangsu Shuntian
1
1
13.4 11:00
Shanghai Shenhua
2:2 (0:0)
Guangzhou Evegrande
13.4 11:00

Shanghai Shenhua
Guangzhou Evegrande
2
2
5. Round
8.4 08:30
Beijing Renhe
0:2 (0:1)
Shanghai Shenhua
8.4 08:30

Beijing Renhe
Shanghai Shenhua
0
2
7.4 12:35
Hebei CFFC
2:1 (1:0)
Changchun Yatai
7.4 12:35

Hebei CFFC
Changchun Yatai
2
1
7.4 08:30
Dalian Yifang
2:2 (1:0)
Chongqing Lifan
7.4 08:30

Dalian Yifang
Chongqing Lifan
2
2
8.4 12:35
Guizhou Zhicheng
0:1 (0:1)
Tianjin Quanjian
8.4 12:35

Guizhou Zhicheng
Tianjin Quanjian
0
1
8.4 12:35
Henan Jianye
1:2 (1:2)
Shanghai SIPG
8.4 12:35

Henan Jianye
Shanghai SIPG
1
2
8.4 12:35
Guangzhou Evegrande
1:0 (1:0)
Shandong Luneng
8.4 12:35

Guangzhou Evegrande
Shandong Luneng
1
0
6.4 12:35
Beijing Guoan
1:1 (1:1)
Tianjin Teda
6.4 12:35

Beijing Guoan
Tianjin Teda
1
1
6.4 12:35
Guangzhou R&F
0:2 (0:0)
Jiangsu Shuntian
6.4 12:35

Guangzhou R&F
Jiangsu Shuntian
0
2
4. Round
1.4 12:35
Jiangsu Shuntian
2:1 (0:0)
Tianjin Teda
1.4 12:35

Jiangsu Shuntian
Tianjin Teda
2
1
1.4 08:30
Shandong Luneng
0:2 (0:1)
Guizhou Zhicheng
1.4 08:30

Shandong Luneng
Guizhou Zhicheng
0
2
31.3 12:35
Beijing Guoan
4:0 (1:0)
Beijing Renhe
31.3 12:35

Beijing Guoan
Beijing Renhe
4
0
31.3 12:35
Henan Jianye
1:1 (1:1)
Dalian Yifang
31.3 12:35

Henan Jianye
Dalian Yifang
1
1
31.3 12:35
Shanghai Shenhua
4:2 (0:0)
Hebei CFFC
31.3 12:35

Shanghai Shenhua
Hebei CFFC
4
2
31.3 08:30
Changchun Yatai
1:2 (0:0)
Guangzhou R&F
31.3 08:30

Changchun Yatai
Guangzhou R&F
1
2
30.3 12:35
Shanghai SIPG
2:1 (2:1)
Chongqing Lifan
30.3 12:35

Shanghai SIPG
Chongqing Lifan
2
1
30.3 12:35
Tianjin Quanjian
0:1 (0:0)
Guangzhou Evegrande
30.3 12:35

Tianjin Quanjian
Guangzhou Evegrande
0
1
1. Round
3.3 07:30
Chongqing Lifan
1:0 (1:0)
Beijing Renhe
3.3 07:30

Chongqing Lifan
Beijing Renhe
1
0
4.3 11:35
Shandong Luneng
3:0 (2:0)
Beijing Guoan
4.3 11:35

Shandong Luneng
Beijing Guoan
3
0
4.3 07:30
Guizhou Zhicheng
1:3 (1:2)
Jiangsu Shuntian
4.3 07:30

Guizhou Zhicheng
Jiangsu Shuntian
1
3
3.3 11:35
Tianjin Teda
1:1 (1:0)
Hebei CFFC
3.3 11:35

Tianjin Teda
Hebei CFFC
1
1
3.3 11:35
Shanghai SIPG
8:0 (3:0)
Dalian Yifang
3.3 11:35

Shanghai SIPG
Dalian Yifang
8
0
2.3 11:35
Guangzhou Evegrande
4:5 (3:2)
Guangzhou R&F
2.3 11:35

Guangzhou Evegrande
Guangzhou R&F
4
5
2.3 11:35
Henan Jianye
0:4 (0:1)
Tianjin Quanjian
2.3 11:35

Henan Jianye
Tianjin Quanjian
0
4
2.3 11:35
Shanghai Shenhua
1:1 (1:0)
Changchun Yatai
2.3 11:35

Shanghai Shenhua
Changchun Yatai
1
1
2. Round
11.3 11:35
Jiangsu Shuntian
1:2 (0:1)
Beijing Guoan
11.3 11:35

Jiangsu Shuntian
Beijing Guoan
1
2
11.3 11:35
Henan Jianye
1:0 (1:0)
Tianjin Teda
11.3 11:35

Henan Jianye
Tianjin Teda
1
0
11.3 07:30
Guizhou Zhicheng
2:3 (0:1)
Hebei CFFC
11.3 07:30

Guizhou Zhicheng
Hebei CFFC
2
3
10.3 11:35
Shanghai Shenhua
0:2 (0:1)
Shanghai SIPG
10.3 11:35

Shanghai Shenhua
Shanghai SIPG
0
2
10.3 11:35
Guangzhou R&F
2:0 (0:0)
Dalian Yifang
10.3 11:35

Guangzhou R&F
Dalian Yifang
2
0
10.3 11:35
Shandong Luneng
2:0 (1:0)
Chongqing Lifan
10.3 11:35

Shandong Luneng
Chongqing Lifan
2
0
10.3 07:30
Tianjin Quanjian
1:2 (0:1)
Beijing Renhe
10.3 07:30

Tianjin Quanjian
Beijing Renhe
1
2
9.3 11:35
Guangzhou Evegrande
5:0 (0:0)
Changchun Yatai
9.3 11:35

Guangzhou Evegrande
Changchun Yatai
5
0
3. Round
19.3 11:35
Guizhou Zhicheng
0:1 (0:0)
Shanghai Shenhua
19.3 11:35

Guizhou Zhicheng
Shanghai Shenhua
0
1
19.3 11:35
Guangzhou Evegrande
1:0 (1:0)
Henan Jianye
19.3 11:35

Guangzhou Evegrande
Henan Jianye
1
0
18.3 11:35
Tianjin Teda
3:2 (1:0)
Tianjin Quanjian
18.3 11:35

Tianjin Teda
Tianjin Quanjian
3
2
18.3 07:30
Guangzhou R&F
2:5 (2:3)
Shanghai SIPG
18.3 07:30

Guangzhou R&F
Shanghai SIPG
2
5
18.3 07:30
Changchun Yatai
1:1 (1:1)
Beijing Renhe
18.3 07:30

Changchun Yatai
Beijing Renhe
1
1
17.3 11:35
Chongqing Lifan
4:1 (2:1)
Jiangsu Shuntian
17.3 11:35

Chongqing Lifan
Jiangsu Shuntian
4
1
17.3 07:30
Hebei CFFC
1:2 (1:1)
Shandong Luneng
17.3 07:30

Hebei CFFC
Shandong Luneng
1
2
16.3 11:35
Dalian Yifang
0:3 (0:2)
Beijing Guoan
16.3 11:35

Dalian Yifang
Beijing Guoan
0
3