Champions league (8)
Europa League
Premier League
Championship
League One
League Two
Primera Division
Segunda Division
1.Bundesliga
2.Bundesliga
Serie A
Serie B
Ligue 2
Ligue 1
Eredivisie
Eerste Divisie
Jupiler League
Primeira Liga
Allsvenskan
Superettan
Veikkausliiga
Eliteserien
Serie A
CSL
Premier League
Süper lig
Super League
Super League
Bundesliga
Superliga
MLS
1.HNL
1.liga
Otp Bank Liga
Premiership
1.SNL
Pricing Plans
Pay per period
Days Sale Price
30 120 EUR
 78 EUR*

90 -17% 270 EUR
 175.5 EUR*

180 -25% 603 EUR
 391.95 EUR*

*Offer ends 16.12.2018 23:00

Eliteserien

Matches: 240

Home team: 112 (47%)
Away team: 65 (27%)
Draws: 63 (26%)

OVER/UNDER

OVER 1,5: 77%
OVER 2,5: 54%
OVER 3,5: 33%

Home team

OVER 0,5: 199 (83%)
OVER 1,5: 114 (48%)
OVER 2,5: 59 (25%)

Away team

OVER 0,5: 170 (71%)
OVER 1,5: 74 (31%)
OVER 2,5: 22 (9%)
Match review Eliteserien
30. Round
24.11 17:00
Tromsø
0:2 (0:2)
Sarpsborg 08
24.11 17:00

Tromsø
Sarpsborg 08
0
2
24.11 17:00
Vålerenga
2:1 (0:0)
Ranheim
24.11 17:00

Vålerenga
Ranheim
2
1
24.11 17:00
Haugesund
3:1 (0:1)
Start
24.11 17:00

Haugesund
Start
3
1
24.11 17:00
Rosenborg
1:1 (0:0)
Bodø / Glimt
24.11 17:00

Rosenborg
Bodø / Glimt
1
1
24.11 17:00
Sandefjord
1:3 (1:0)
Molde
24.11 17:00

Sandefjord
Molde
1
3
24.11 17:00
Stabæk
2:2 (1:1)
Strømsgodset
24.11 17:00

Stabæk
Strømsgodset
2
2
24.11 17:00
Lillestrøm
2:0 (1:0)
Kristiansund
24.11 17:00

Lillestrøm
Kristiansund
2
0
24.11 17:00
Brann
1:0 (1:0)
Odd Grenland
24.11 17:00

Brann
Odd Grenland
1
0
29. Round
11.11 17:00
Start
0:1 (0:1)
Rosenborg
11.11 17:00

Start
Rosenborg
0
1
11.11 17:00
Strømsgodset
2:2 (1:1)
Lillestrøm
11.11 17:00

Strømsgodset
Lillestrøm
2
2
11.11 17:00
Sarpsborg 08
1:1 (0:0)
Sandefjord
11.11 17:00

Sarpsborg 08
Sandefjord
1
1
11.11 17:00
Odd Grenland
0:3 (0:1)
Stabæk
11.11 17:00

Odd Grenland
Stabæk
0
3
11.11 17:00
Molde
2:0 (1:0)
Haugesund
11.11 17:00

Molde
Haugesund
2
0
11.11 17:00
Ranheim
1:2 (0:2)
Tromsø
11.11 17:00

Ranheim
Tromsø
1
2
11.11 17:00
Kristiansund
3:1 (1:0)
Brann
11.11 17:00

Kristiansund
Brann
3
1
11.11 17:00
Bodø / Glimt
1:1 (1:1)
Vålerenga
11.11 17:00

Bodø / Glimt
Vålerenga
1
1
28. Round
5.11 18:00
Lillestrøm
1:1 (1:1)
Bodø / Glimt
5.11 18:00

Lillestrøm
Bodø / Glimt
1
1
4.11 19:00
Brann
3:1 (1:0)
Strømsgodset
4.11 19:00

Brann
Strømsgodset
3
1
4.11 17:00
Rosenborg
3:1 (1:0)
Odd Grenland
4.11 17:00

Rosenborg
Odd Grenland
3
1
4.11 17:00
Haugesund
2:0 (1:0)
Ranheim
4.11 17:00

Haugesund
Ranheim
2
0
4.11 17:00
Sandefjord
4:1 (3:1)
Start
4.11 17:00

Sandefjord
Start
4
1
4.11 17:00
Tromsø
2:4 (1:2)
Molde
4.11 17:00

Tromsø
Molde
2
4
4.11 17:00
Vålerenga
0:0 (0:0)
Sarpsborg 08
4.11 17:00

Vålerenga
Sarpsborg 08
0
0
3.11 17:00
Stabæk
0:1 (0:0)
Kristiansund
3.11 17:00

Stabæk
Kristiansund
0
1
27. Round
29.10 18:00
Start
1:3 (1:0)
Molde
29.10 18:00

Start
Molde
1
3
28.10 19:00
Brann
1:2 (0:2)
Rosenborg
28.10 19:00

Brann
Rosenborg
1
2
28.10 17:00
Bodø / Glimt
1:1 (0:0)
Stabæk
28.10 17:00

Bodø / Glimt
Stabæk
1
1
28.10 17:00
Ranheim
3:2 (2:1)
Lillestrøm
28.10 17:00

Ranheim
Lillestrøm
3
2
28.10 17:00
Sarpsborg 08
2:1 (2:0)
Haugesund
28.10 17:00

Sarpsborg 08
Haugesund
2
1
28.10 17:00
Odd Grenland
1:0 (0:0)
Tromsø
28.10 17:00

Odd Grenland
Tromsø
1
0
28.10 17:00
Kristiansund
3:2 (2:1)
Sandefjord
28.10 17:00

Kristiansund
Sandefjord
3
2
27.10 17:00
Strømsgodset
2:0 (0:0)
Vålerenga
27.10 17:00

Strømsgodset
Vålerenga
2
0
26. Round
21.10 19:00
Stabæk
1:2 (0:0)
Brann
21.10 19:00

Stabæk
Brann
1
2
21.10 17:00
Haugesund
2:0 (1:0)
Odd Grenland
21.10 17:00

Haugesund
Odd Grenland
2
0
21.10 17:00
Lillestrøm
0:0 (0:0)
Rosenborg
21.10 17:00

Lillestrøm
Rosenborg
0
0
21.10 17:00
Vålerenga
0:2 (0:0)
Kristiansund
21.10 17:00

Vålerenga
Kristiansund
0
2
21.10 17:00
Tromsø
1:2 (0:1)
Start
21.10 17:00

Tromsø
Start
1
2
21.10 17:00
Ranheim
0:0 (0:0)
Bodø / Glimt
21.10 17:00

Ranheim
Bodø / Glimt
0
0
20.10 17:00
Sandefjord
2:1 (1:0)
Strømsgodset
20.10 17:00

Sandefjord
Strømsgodset
2
1
20.10 14:30
Molde
2:2 (1:2)
Sarpsborg 08
20.10 14:30

Molde
Sarpsborg 08
2
2
25. Round
7.10 19:00
Brann
1:1 (0:0)
Lillestrøm
7.10 19:00

Brann
Lillestrøm
1
1
6.10 17:00
Strømsgodset
0:1 (0:0)
Haugesund
6.10 17:00

Strømsgodset
Haugesund
0
1
7.10 17:00
Start
1:0 (0:0)
Sarpsborg 08
7.10 17:00

Start
Sarpsborg 08
1
0
7.10 17:00
Rosenborg
1:1 (0:1)
Sandefjord
7.10 17:00

Rosenborg
Sandefjord
1
1
7.10 17:00
Odd Grenland
2:0 (0:0)
Ranheim
7.10 17:00

Odd Grenland
Ranheim
2
0
7.10 17:00
Kristiansund
5:1 (1:0)
Tromsø
7.10 17:00

Kristiansund
Tromsø
5
1
7.10 17:00
Bodø / Glimt
0:1 (0:0)
Molde
7.10 17:00

Bodø / Glimt
Molde
0
1
6.10 14:30
Stabæk
1:1 (1:0)
Vålerenga
6.10 14:30

Stabæk
Vålerenga
1
1
24. Round
30.9 17:00
Sarpsborg 08
0:1 (0:1)
Strømsgodset
30.9 17:00

Sarpsborg 08
Strømsgodset
0
1
30.9 19:00
Molde
1:0 (1:0)
Rosenborg
30.9 19:00

Molde
Rosenborg
1
0
30.9 17:00
Vålerenga
3:2 (1:0)
Start
30.9 17:00

Vålerenga
Start
3
2
1.10 18:00
Tromsø
2:1 (1:1)
Brann
1.10 18:00

Tromsø
Brann
2
1
29.9 17:00
Sandefjord
1:1 (1:0)
Odd Grenland
29.9 17:00

Sandefjord
Odd Grenland
1
1
30.9 17:00
Ranheim
2:1 (0:1)
Kristiansund
30.9 17:00

Ranheim
Kristiansund
2
1
30.9 17:00
Lillestrøm
3:2 (0:0)
Stabæk
30.9 17:00

Lillestrøm
Stabæk
3
2
30.9 17:00
Haugesund
1:0 (0:0)
Bodø / Glimt
30.9 17:00

Haugesund
Bodø / Glimt
1
0
23. Round
24.9 18:00
Lillestrøm
1:0 (0:0)
Tromsø
24.9 18:00

Lillestrøm
Tromsø
1
0
23.9 19:00
Rosenborg
3:1 (0:1)
Sarpsborg 08
23.9 19:00

Rosenborg
Sarpsborg 08
3
1
23.9 17:00
Strømsgodset
1:2 (1:2)
Molde
23.9 17:00

Strømsgodset
Molde
1
2
23.9 17:00
Stabæk
3:2 (1:1)
Ranheim
23.9 17:00

Stabæk
Ranheim
3
2
22.9 17:00
Odd Grenland
3:2 (1:0)
Vålerenga
22.9 17:00

Odd Grenland
Vålerenga
3
2
23.9 17:00
Kristiansund
2:1 (0:1)
Haugesund
23.9 17:00

Kristiansund
Haugesund
2
1
23.9 17:00
Brann
1:1 (0:0)
Sandefjord
23.9 17:00

Brann
Sandefjord
1
1
23.9 17:00
Bodø / Glimt
1:2 (0:0)
Start
23.9 17:00

Bodø / Glimt
Start
1
2
22. Round
17.9 18:00
Molde
3:2 (1:1)
Kristiansund
17.9 18:00

Molde
Kristiansund
3
2
16.9 19:00
Vålerenga
2:3 (1:1)
Rosenborg
16.9 19:00

Vålerenga
Rosenborg
2
3
16.9 17:00
Tromsø
0:0 (0:0)
Stabæk
16.9 17:00

Tromsø
Stabæk
0
0
16.9 17:00
Start
3:0 (2:0)
Lillestrøm
16.9 17:00

Start
Lillestrøm
3
0
16.9 17:00
Sarpsborg 08
1:2 (0:1)
Odd Grenland
16.9 17:00

Sarpsborg 08
Odd Grenland
1
2
16.9 17:00
Sandefjord
1:1 (0:0)
Bodø / Glimt
16.9 17:00

Sandefjord
Bodø / Glimt
1
1
16.9 17:00
Ranheim
1:1 (1:0)
Strømsgodset
16.9 17:00

Ranheim
Strømsgodset
1
1
15.9 17:00
Haugesund
1:3 (0:2)
Brann
15.9 17:00

Haugesund
Brann
1
3
21. Round
2.9 19:00
Lillestrøm
0:1 (0:1)
Vålerenga
2.9 19:00

Lillestrøm
Vålerenga
0
1
1.9 17:00
Stabæk
3:3 (1:1)
Sandefjord
1.9 17:00

Stabæk
Sandefjord
3
3
2.9 17:00
Rosenborg
1:0 (1:0)
Haugesund
2.9 17:00

Rosenborg
Haugesund
1
0
2.9 17:00
Odd Grenland
1:1 (0:1)
Molde
2.9 17:00

Odd Grenland
Molde
1
1
2.9 17:00
Kristiansund
1:1 (0:1)
Start
2.9 17:00

Kristiansund
Start
1
1
2.9 17:00
Brann
1:0 (0:0)
Ranheim
2.9 17:00

Brann
Ranheim
1
0
2.9 17:00
Bodø / Glimt
3:1 (2:1)
Sarpsborg 08
2.9 17:00

Bodø / Glimt
Sarpsborg 08
3
1
1.9 14:30
Strømsgodset
2:4 (1:2)
Tromsø
1.9 14:30

Strømsgodset
Tromsø
2
4
20. Round
27.8 18:00
Start
0:1 (0:1)
Odd Grenland
27.8 18:00

Start
Odd Grenland
0
1
26.8 19:00
Vålerenga
2:0 (0:0)
Brann
26.8 19:00

Vålerenga
Brann
2
0
26.8 17:00
Rosenborg
4:3 (2:1)
Strømsgodset
26.8 17:00

Rosenborg
Strømsgodset
4
3
25.8 17:00
Tromsø
1:2 (0:0)
Bodø / Glimt
25.8 17:00

Tromsø
Bodø / Glimt
1
2
26.8 17:00
Sarpsborg 08
1:2 (0:1)
Kristiansund
26.8 17:00

Sarpsborg 08
Kristiansund
1
2
26.8 17:00
Sandefjord
1:3 (0:1)
Lillestrøm
26.8 17:00

Sandefjord
Lillestrøm
1
3
26.8 17:00
Molde
2:3 (0:0)
Ranheim
26.8 17:00

Molde
Ranheim
2
3
26.8 17:00
Haugesund
2:0 (2:0)
Stabæk
26.8 17:00

Haugesund
Stabæk
2
0
19. Round
20.8 18:00
Bodø / Glimt
1:1 (1:1)
Odd Grenland
20.8 18:00

Bodø / Glimt
Odd Grenland
1
1
19.8 19:00
Vålerenga
3:0 (1:0)
Tromsø
19.8 19:00

Vålerenga
Tromsø
3
0
19.8 17:00
Strømsgodset
1:1 (0:1)
Start
19.8 17:00

Strømsgodset
Start
1
1
19.8 17:00
Stabæk
3:1 (2:0)
Molde
19.8 17:00

Stabæk
Molde
3
1
19.8 17:00
Ranheim
1:1 (0:1)
Sandefjord
19.8 17:00

Ranheim
Sandefjord
1
1
19.8 17:00
Lillestrøm
1:1 (1:1)
Haugesund
19.8 17:00

Lillestrøm
Haugesund
1
1
19.8 17:00
Kristiansund
0:2 (0:0)
Rosenborg
19.8 17:00

Kristiansund
Rosenborg
0
2
19.8 17:00
Brann
2:0 (1:0)
Sarpsborg 08
19.8 17:00

Brann
Sarpsborg 08
2
0
18. Round
13.8 18:00
Haugesund
1:0 (0:0)
Vålerenga
13.8 18:00

Haugesund
Vålerenga
1
0
12.8 19:00
Odd Grenland
2:2 (2:0)
Strømsgodset
12.8 19:00

Odd Grenland
Strømsgodset
2
2
12.8 17:00
Start
0:0 (0:0)
Ranheim
12.8 17:00

Start
Ranheim
0
0
12.8 17:00
Sarpsborg 08
2:0 (0:0)
Lillestrøm
12.8 17:00

Sarpsborg 08
Lillestrøm
2
0
12.8 17:00
Rosenborg
1:1 (0:0)
Stabæk
12.8 17:00

Rosenborg
Stabæk
1
1
12.8 17:00
Molde
5:1 (3:1)
Brann
12.8 17:00

Molde
Brann
5
1
12.8 17:00
Bodø / Glimt
3:0 (2:0)
Kristiansund
12.8 17:00

Bodø / Glimt
Kristiansund
3
0
10.8 18:00
Sandefjord
1:0 (0:0)
Tromsø
10.8 18:00

Sandefjord
Tromsø
1
0
17. Round
6.8 18:00
Brann
4:1 (2:0)
Start
6.8 18:00

Brann
Start
4
1
5.8 19:00
Lillestrøm
2:2 (1:1)
Molde
5.8 19:00

Lillestrøm
Molde
2
2
5.8 17:00
Vålerenga
2:2 (0:1)
Sandefjord
5.8 17:00

Vålerenga
Sandefjord
2
2
5.8 17:00
Tromsø
1:2 (0:1)
Haugesund
5.8 17:00

Tromsø
Haugesund
1
2
5.8 17:00
Strømsgodset
4:0 (1:0)
Bodø / Glimt
5.8 17:00

Strømsgodset
Bodø / Glimt
4
0
5.8 17:00
Stabæk
1:3 (1:3)
Sarpsborg 08
5.8 17:00

Stabæk
Sarpsborg 08
1
3
4.8 17:00
Ranheim
1:3 (1:2)
Rosenborg
4.8 17:00

Ranheim
Rosenborg
1
3
5.8 17:00
Kristiansund
1:1 (0:1)
Odd Grenland
5.8 17:00

Kristiansund
Odd Grenland
1
1
16. Round
9.7 18:00
Strømsgodset
2:3 (1:3)
Kristiansund
9.7 18:00

Strømsgodset
Kristiansund
2
3
8.7 19:00
Molde
5:1 (3:1)
Vålerenga
8.7 19:00

Molde
Vålerenga
5
1
8.7 17:00
Start
2:1 (0:0)
Stabæk
8.7 17:00

Start
Stabæk
2
1
8.7 17:00
Sarpsborg 08
4:1 (3:0)
Ranheim
8.7 17:00

Sarpsborg 08
Ranheim
4
1
8.7 17:00
Odd Grenland
3:1 (1:0)
Lillestrøm
8.7 17:00

Odd Grenland
Lillestrøm
3
1
8.7 17:00
Haugesund
4:2 (0:2)
Sandefjord
8.7 17:00

Haugesund
Sandefjord
4
2
8.7 17:00
Bodø / Glimt
2:2 (1:1)
Brann
8.7 17:00

Bodø / Glimt
Brann
2
2
7.7 17:00
Rosenborg
2:1 (1:0)
Tromsø
7.7 17:00

Rosenborg
Tromsø
2
1
15. Round
2.7 17:00
Lillestrøm
1:1 (0:1)
Strømsgodset
2.7 17:00

Lillestrøm
Strømsgodset
1
1
1.7 19:00
Stabæk
2:1 (1:0)
Haugesund
1.7 19:00

Stabæk
Haugesund
2
1
1.7 17:00
Tromsø
2:1 (1:1)
Odd Grenland
1.7 17:00

Tromsø
Odd Grenland
2
1
1.7 17:00
Sandefjord
0:1 (0:0)
Rosenborg
1.7 17:00

Sandefjord
Rosenborg
0
1
1.7 17:00
Ranheim
2:0 (1:0)
Start
1.7 17:00

Ranheim
Start
2
0
1.7 17:00
Kristiansund
1:1 (1:0)
Sarpsborg 08
1.7 17:00

Kristiansund
Sarpsborg 08
1
1
1.7 17:00
Brann
0:4 (0:4)
Molde
1.7 17:00

Brann
Molde
0
4
30.6 17:00
Vålerenga
2:2 (1:1)
Bodø / Glimt
30.6 17:00

Vålerenga
Bodø / Glimt
2
2
14. Round
25.6 18:00
Odd Grenland
0:1 (0:0)
Brann
25.6 18:00

Odd Grenland
Brann
0
1
24.6 19:00
Rosenborg
3:0 (2:0)
Vålerenga
24.6 19:00

Rosenborg
Vålerenga
3
0
24.6 17:00
Strømsgodset
3:0 (2:0)
Ranheim
24.6 17:00

Strømsgodset
Ranheim
3
0
24.6 17:00
Start
2:0 (0:0)
Kristiansund
24.6 17:00

Start
Kristiansund
2
0
24.6 17:00
Sarpsborg 08
2:3 (1:0)
Tromsø
24.6 17:00

Sarpsborg 08
Tromsø
2
3
24.6 17:00
Haugesund
2:2 (1:1)
Lillestrøm
24.6 17:00

Haugesund
Lillestrøm
2
2
24.6 17:00
Bodø / Glimt
1:1 (1:1)
Sandefjord
24.6 17:00

Bodø / Glimt
Sandefjord
1
1
23.6 17:00
Molde
3:0 (2:0)
Stabæk
23.6 17:00

Molde
Stabæk
3
0
13. Round
11.6 18:00
Tromsø
2:1 (1:0)
Rosenborg
11.6 18:00

Tromsø
Rosenborg
2
1
10.6 19:00
Brann
0:0 (0:0)
Vålerenga
10.6 19:00

Brann
Vålerenga
0
0
10.6 17:00
Start
1:1 (1:0)
Strømsgodset
10.6 17:00

Start
Strømsgodset
1
1
10.6 17:00
Stabæk
0:0 (0:0)
Bodø / Glimt
10.6 17:00

Stabæk
Bodø / Glimt
0
0
10.6 17:00
Sandefjord
0:2 (0:2)
Haugesund
10.6 17:00

Sandefjord
Haugesund
0
2
10.6 17:00
Ranheim
2:1 (0:1)
Sarpsborg 08
10.6 17:00

Ranheim
Sarpsborg 08
2
1
10.6 17:00
Lillestrøm
0:0 (0:0)
Odd Grenland
10.6 17:00

Lillestrøm
Odd Grenland
0
0
9.6 17:00
Kristiansund
1:0 (0:0)
Molde
9.6 17:00

Kristiansund
Molde
1
0
12. Round
28.5 18:00
Sarpsborg 08
4:2 (1:1)
Stabæk
28.5 18:00

Sarpsborg 08
Stabæk
4
2
27.5 19:00
Rosenborg
1:2 (0:0)
Brann
27.5 19:00

Rosenborg
Brann
1
2
27.5 17:00
Haugesund
1:0 (1:0)
Tromsø
27.5 17:00

Haugesund
Tromsø
1
0
27.5 17:00
Bodø / Glimt
4:0 (1:0)
Ranheim
27.5 17:00

Bodø / Glimt
Ranheim
4
0
27.5 17:00
Molde
3:1 (1:1)
Start
27.5 17:00

Molde
Start
3
1
27.5 17:00
Odd Grenland
1:2 (0:0)
Kristiansund
27.5 17:00

Odd Grenland
Kristiansund
1
2
27.5 17:00
Strømsgodset
2:0 (1:0)
Sandefjord
27.5 17:00

Strømsgodset
Sandefjord
2
0
26.5 16:00
Vålerenga
1:0 (0:0)
Lillestrøm
26.5 16:00

Vålerenga
Lillestrøm
1
0
11. Round
21.5 19:00
Lillestrøm
1:1 (1:0)
Brann
21.5 19:00

Lillestrøm
Brann
1
1
21.5 17:00
Stabæk
2:1 (0:0)
Odd Grenland
21.5 17:00

Stabæk
Odd Grenland
2
1
21.5 17:00
Start
1:0 (1:0)
Bodø / Glimt
21.5 17:00

Start
Bodø / Glimt
1
0
21.5 17:00
Sandefjord
0:1 (0:1)
Sarpsborg 08
21.5 17:00

Sandefjord
Sarpsborg 08
0
1
21.5 17:00
Ranheim
3:1 (0:1)
Molde
21.5 17:00

Ranheim
Molde
3
1
21.5 17:00
Tromsø
3:0 (2:0)
Vålerenga
21.5 17:00

Tromsø
Vålerenga
3
0
21.5 17:00
Haugesund
1:2 (0:2)
Rosenborg
21.5 17:00

Haugesund
Rosenborg
1
2
21.5 17:00
Kristiansund
4:0 (3:0)
Strømsgodset
21.5 17:00

Kristiansund
Strømsgodset
4
0
10. Round
16.5 17:00
Sarpsborg 08
4:0 (2:0)
Start
16.5 17:00

Sarpsborg 08
Start
4
0
16.5 17:00
Odd Grenland
5:0 (3:0)
Sandefjord
16.5 17:00

Odd Grenland
Sandefjord
5
0
16.5 17:00
Vålerenga
1:0 (1:0)
Stabæk
16.5 17:00

Vålerenga
Stabæk
1
0
16.5 17:00
Rosenborg
3:0 (1:0)
Lillestrøm
16.5 17:00

Rosenborg
Lillestrøm
3
0
16.5 17:00
Brann
1:1 (0:0)
Haugesund
16.5 17:00

Brann
Haugesund
1
1
16.5 17:00
Bodø / Glimt
0:1 (0:1)
Tromsø
16.5 17:00

Bodø / Glimt
Tromsø
0
1
16.5 17:00
Molde
2:0 (0:0)
Strømsgodset
16.5 17:00

Molde
Strømsgodset
2
0
16.5 17:00
Kristiansund
1:3 (0:1)
Ranheim
16.5 17:00

Kristiansund
Ranheim
1
3
9. Round
13.5 19:00
Stabæk
0:1 (0:0)
Rosenborg
13.5 19:00

Stabæk
Rosenborg
0
1
13.5 17:00
Tromsø
1:2 (1:2)
Lillestrøm
13.5 17:00

Tromsø
Lillestrøm
1
2
13.5 17:00
Strømsgodset
1:2 (1:0)
Sarpsborg 08
13.5 17:00

Strømsgodset
Sarpsborg 08
1
2
13.5 17:00
Ranheim
3:1 (2:1)
Odd Grenland
13.5 17:00

Ranheim
Odd Grenland
3
1
13.5 17:00
Molde
1:2 (1:0)
Bodø / Glimt
13.5 17:00

Molde
Bodø / Glimt
1
2
13.5 17:00
Haugesund
3:2 (1:1)
Kristiansund
13.5 17:00

Haugesund
Kristiansund
3
2
12.5 17:00
Start
0:1 (0:0)
Brann
12.5 17:00

Start
Brann
0
1
12.5 14:30
Sandefjord
0:1 (0:0)
Vålerenga
12.5 14:30

Sandefjord
Vålerenga
0
1
8. Round
7.5 18:00
Sarpsborg 08
2:2 (2:2)
Molde
7.5 18:00

Sarpsborg 08
Molde
2
2
6.5 19:00
Brann
3:0 (2:0)
Tromsø
6.5 19:00

Brann
Tromsø
3
0
6.5 17:00
Vålerenga
2:2 (1:1)
Haugesund
6.5 17:00

Vålerenga
Haugesund
2
2
6.5 17:00
Odd Grenland
3:0 (2:0)
Start
6.5 17:00

Odd Grenland
Start
3
0
6.5 17:00
Lillestrøm
1:0 (1:0)
Sandefjord
6.5 17:00

Lillestrøm
Sandefjord
1
0
6.5 17:00
Kristiansund
1:0 (0:0)
Stabæk
6.5 17:00

Kristiansund
Stabæk
1
0
6.5 17:00
Bodø / Glimt
2:2 (1:1)
Strømsgodset
6.5 17:00

Bodø / Glimt
Strømsgodset
2
2
5.5 17:00
Rosenborg
1:1 (0:0)
Ranheim
5.5 17:00

Rosenborg
Ranheim
1
1
7. Round
30.4 18:00
Stabæk
3:2 (1:1)
Lillestrøm
30.4 18:00

Stabæk
Lillestrøm
3
2
29.4 19:00
Strømsgodset
0:1 (0:1)
Rosenborg
29.4 19:00

Strømsgodset
Rosenborg
0
1
29.4 17:00
Tromsø
0:0 (0:0)
Kristiansund
29.4 17:00

Tromsø
Kristiansund
0
0
29.4 17:00
Start
0:1 (0:0)
Haugesund
29.4 17:00

Start
Haugesund
0
1
29.4 17:00
Sarpsborg 08
0:0 (0:0)
Bodø / Glimt
29.4 17:00

Sarpsborg 08
Bodø / Glimt
0
0
29.4 17:00
Sandefjord
0:1 (0:0)
Brann
29.4 17:00

Sandefjord
Brann
0
1
29.4 17:00
Molde
0:1 (0:1)
Odd Grenland
29.4 17:00

Molde
Odd Grenland
0
1
28.4 17:00
Ranheim
2:2 (1:1)
Vålerenga
28.4 17:00

Ranheim
Vålerenga
2
2
6. Round
23.4 18:00
Odd Grenland
3:1 (1:1)
Sarpsborg 08
23.4 18:00

Odd Grenland
Sarpsborg 08
3
1
22.4 19:00
Vålerenga
0:0 (0:0)
Molde
22.4 19:00

Vålerenga
Molde
0
0
22.4 17:00
Tromsø
4:1 (4:1)
Sandefjord
22.4 17:00

Tromsø
Sandefjord
4
1
22.4 17:00
Rosenborg
2:0 (0:0)
Start
22.4 17:00

Rosenborg
Start
2
0
22.4 17:00
Lillestrøm
0:1 (0:0)
Ranheim
22.4 17:00

Lillestrøm
Ranheim
0
1
22.4 17:00
Kristiansund
1:1 (1:1)
Bodø / Glimt
22.4 17:00

Kristiansund
Bodø / Glimt
1
1
22.4 17:00
Haugesund
1:0 (1:0)
Strømsgodset
22.4 17:00

Haugesund
Strømsgodset
1
0
21.4 17:00
Brann
3:0 (2:0)
Stabæk
21.4 17:00

Brann
Stabæk
3
0
5. Round
16.4 18:00
Bodø / Glimt
0:1 (0:0)
Rosenborg
16.4 18:00

Bodø / Glimt
Rosenborg
0
1
15.4 19:00
Sarpsborg 08
1:2 (0:1)
Brann
15.4 19:00

Sarpsborg 08
Brann
1
2
15.4 17:00
Strømsgodset
3:0 (0:0)
Odd Grenland
15.4 17:00

Strømsgodset
Odd Grenland
3
0
15.4 17:00
Stabæk
1:1 (1:1)
Tromsø
15.4 17:00

Stabæk
Tromsø
1
1
15.4 17:00
Sandefjord
3:3 (1:1)
Kristiansund
15.4 17:00

Sandefjord
Kristiansund
3
3
15.4 17:00
Ranheim
4:2 (2:1)
Haugesund
15.4 17:00

Ranheim
Haugesund
4
2
15.4 17:00
Molde
2:1 (1:1)
Lillestrøm
15.4 17:00

Molde
Lillestrøm
2
1
14.4 17:00
Start
1:6 (1:2)
Vålerenga
14.4 17:00

Start
Vålerenga
1
6
4. Round
9.4 18:00
Lillestrøm
1:0 (1:0)
Start
9.4 18:00

Lillestrøm
Start
1
0
8.4 19:00
Rosenborg
4:0 (2:0)
Molde
8.4 19:00

Rosenborg
Molde
4
0
8.4 17:00
Tromsø
4:0 (0:0)
Ranheim
8.4 17:00

Tromsø
Ranheim
4
0
8.4 17:00
Sandefjord
1:1 (1:1)
Stabæk
8.4 17:00

Sandefjord
Stabæk
1
1
8.4 17:00
Odd Grenland
1:0 (0:0)
Bodø / Glimt
8.4 17:00

Odd Grenland
Bodø / Glimt
1
0
8.4 17:00
Haugesund
1:1 (1:0)
Sarpsborg 08
8.4 17:00

Haugesund
Sarpsborg 08
1
1
8.4 17:00
Brann
1:0 (0:0)
Kristiansund
8.4 17:00

Brann
Kristiansund
1
0
7.4 17:00
Vålerenga
1:4 (1:1)
Strømsgodset
7.4 17:00

Vålerenga
Strømsgodset
1
4
3. Round
2.4 19:00
Odd Grenland
1:1 (0:0)
Rosenborg
2.4 19:00

Odd Grenland
Rosenborg
1
1
2.4 17:00
Strømsgodset
1:1 (0:0)
Brann
2.4 17:00

Strømsgodset
Brann
1
1
2.4 17:00
Start
1:4 (1:1)
Sandefjord
2.4 17:00

Start
Sandefjord
1
4
2.4 17:00
Sarpsborg 08
3:0 (1:0)
Vålerenga
2.4 17:00

Sarpsborg 08
Vålerenga
3
0
2.4 17:00
Ranheim
4:1 (2:0)
Stabæk
2.4 17:00

Ranheim
Stabæk
4
1
2.4 17:00
Molde
2:1 (2:1)
Tromsø
2.4 17:00

Molde
Tromsø
2
1
2.4 17:00
Kristiansund
2:1 (0:1)
Lillestrøm
2.4 17:00

Kristiansund
Lillestrøm
2
1
2.4 17:00
Bodø / Glimt
0:3 (0:2)
Haugesund
2.4 17:00

Bodø / Glimt
Haugesund
0
3
2. Round
25.4 17:30
Stabæk
1:1 (0:0)
Start
25.4 17:30

Stabæk
Start
1
1
11.4 17:30
Sandefjord
1:2 (1:0)
Ranheim
11.4 17:30

Sandefjord
Ranheim
1
2
18.3 19:00
Vålerenga
2:1 (0:0)
Odd Grenland
18.3 19:00

Vålerenga
Odd Grenland
2
1
11.4 17:30
Tromsø
3:1 (2:0)
Strømsgodset
11.4 17:30

Tromsø
Strømsgodset
3
1
18.3 17:00
Haugesund
0:1 (0:1)
Molde
18.3 17:00

Haugesund
Molde
0
1
18.3 17:00
Brann
2:0 (2:0)
Bodø / Glimt
18.3 17:00

Brann
Bodø / Glimt
2
0
17.3 17:00
Rosenborg
2:2 (0:1)
Kristiansund
17.3 17:00

Rosenborg
Kristiansund
2
2
17.3 14:30
Lillestrøm
2:2 (1:1)
Sarpsborg 08
17.3 14:30

Lillestrøm
Sarpsborg 08
2
2
1. Round
25.4 17:30
Ranheim
0:2 (0:1)
Brann
25.4 17:30

Ranheim
Brann
0
2
11.3 17:00
Strømsgodset
2:2 (1:2)
Stabæk
11.3 17:00

Strømsgodset
Stabæk
2
2
11.3 17:00
Start
4:1 (2:0)
Tromsø
11.3 17:00

Start
Tromsø
4
1
11.3 17:00
Odd Grenland
1:2 (0:0)
Haugesund
11.3 17:00

Odd Grenland
Haugesund
1
2
11.3 17:00
Molde
5:0 (2:0)
Sandefjord
11.3 17:00

Molde
Sandefjord
5
0
11.3 17:00
Bodø / Glimt
3:1 (1:0)
Lillestrøm
11.3 17:00

Bodø / Glimt
Lillestrøm
3
1
11.3 19:00
Sarpsborg 08
1:0 (0:0)
Rosenborg
11.3 19:00

Sarpsborg 08
Rosenborg
1
0
12.3 18:00
Kristiansund
0:1 (0:0)
Vålerenga
12.3 18:00

Kristiansund
Vålerenga
0
1