Champions league
Europa League
Premier League
Championship (1)
League One
League Two
Primera Division (1)
Segunda Division
1.Bundesliga
2.Bundesliga (1)
Serie A (1)
Serie B (1)
Ligue 2 (1)
Ligue 1
Eredivisie
Eerste Divisie
Jupiler League
Primeira Liga
Allsvenskan
Superettan
Veikkausliiga
Eliteserien
Serie A
CSL
Premier League
Süper lig (1)
Super League (1)
Super League
Bundesliga
Superliga (1)
MLS
1.HNL
1.liga (1)
Otp Bank Liga
Premiership
1.SNL
Pricing Plans
Pay per period
Days Sale Price
30 96 EUR
90 -17% 270 EUR
180 -25% 585 EUR

Liga I

Matches: 268

Home team: 111 (41%)
Away team: 85 (32%)
Draws: 72 (27%)

OVER/UNDER

OVER 1,5: 68%
OVER 2,5: 42%
OVER 3,5: 19%

Home team

OVER 0,5: 186 (69%)
OVER 1,5: 97 (36%)
OVER 2,5: 32 (12%)

Away team

OVER 0,5: 168 (63%)
OVER 1,5: 80 (30%)
OVER 2,5: 36 (13%)
Match review Liga I
52. Round
2.6 19:30
Juventus Bucureşti
2:2 (1:0)
Voluntari
2.6 19:30

Juventus Bucureşti
Voluntari
2
2
2.6 16:30
Botoşani
2:0 (0:0)
Gaz Metan Mediaş
2.6 16:30

Botoşani
Gaz Metan Mediaş
2
0
1.6 19:45
Dinamo Bucureşti
0:0 (0:0)
Sepsi
1.6 19:45

Dinamo Bucureşti
Sepsi
0
0
2.6 19:30
Concordia Chiajna
0:1 (0:1)
Poli Timisoara
2.6 19:30

Concordia Chiajna
Poli Timisoara
0
1
28.5 18:45
Poli Timisoara
1:3 (0:1)
Dinamo Bucureşti
28.5 18:45

Poli Timisoara
Dinamo Bucureşti
1
3
28.5 16:00
Gaz Metan Mediaş
3:0 (1:0)
Juventus Bucureşti
28.5 16:00

Gaz Metan Mediaş
Juventus Bucureşti
3
0
27.5 16:00
Sepsi
0:1 (0:0)
Botoşani
27.5 16:00

Sepsi
Botoşani
0
1
26.5 15:30
Voluntari
2:2 (0:1)
Concordia Chiajna
26.5 15:30

Voluntari
Concordia Chiajna
2
2
24.5 19:00
Botoşani
0:0 (0:0)
Poli Timisoara
24.5 19:00

Botoşani
Poli Timisoara
0
0
24.5 16:30
Gaz Metan Mediaş
1:1 (1:1)
Sepsi
24.5 16:30

Gaz Metan Mediaş
Sepsi
1
1
23.5 18:45
Dinamo Bucureşti
2:0 (1:0)
Voluntari
23.5 18:45

Dinamo Bucureşti
Voluntari
2
0
22.5 18:45
Juventus Bucureşti
1:3 (1:2)
Concordia Chiajna
22.5 18:45

Juventus Bucureşti
Concordia Chiajna
1
3
51. Round
20.5 18:45
Steaua Bucureşti
1:0 (1:0)
Astra Giurgiu
20.5 18:45

Steaua Bucureşti
Astra Giurgiu
1
0
20.5 18:45
CFR Cluj
1:0 (1:0)
Viitorul Constanţa
20.5 18:45

CFR Cluj
Viitorul Constanţa
1
0
52. Round
21.5 18:45
Poli Timisoara
0:0 (0:0)
Gaz Metan Mediaş
21.5 18:45

Poli Timisoara
Gaz Metan Mediaş
0
0
20.5 15:00
Voluntari
1:1 (1:1)
Botoşani
20.5 15:00

Voluntari
Botoşani
1
1
19.5 19:45
Concordia Chiajna
0:4 (0:4)
Dinamo Bucureşti
19.5 19:45

Concordia Chiajna
Dinamo Bucureşti
0
4
51. Round
20.5 18:45
CSMS Iaşi
1:2 (1:2)
CS U Craiova
20.5 18:45

CSMS Iaşi
CS U Craiova
1
2
52. Round
18.5 16:00
Sepsi
2:1 (1:1)
Juventus Bucureşti
18.5 16:00

Sepsi
Juventus Bucureşti
2
1
17.5 18:45
Gaz Metan Mediaş
1:0 (0:0)
Voluntari
17.5 18:45

Gaz Metan Mediaş
Voluntari
1
0
16.5 16:30
Botoşani
0:1 (0:1)
Concordia Chiajna
16.5 16:30

Botoşani
Concordia Chiajna
0
1
15.5 19:00
Juventus Bucureşti
0:2 (0:0)
Dinamo Bucureşti
15.5 19:00

Juventus Bucureşti
Dinamo Bucureşti
0
2
15.5 16:30
Sepsi
3:0 (1:0)
Poli Timisoara
15.5 16:30

Sepsi
Poli Timisoara
3
0
51. Round
14.5 18:45
CS U Craiova
0:1 (0:0)
Steaua Bucureşti
14.5 18:45

CS U Craiova
Steaua Bucureşti
0
1
13.5 19:30
Astra Giurgiu
0:2 (0:2)
CFR Cluj
13.5 19:30

Astra Giurgiu
CFR Cluj
0
2
52. Round
13.5 11:00
Concordia Chiajna
0:0 (0:0)
Gaz Metan Mediaş
13.5 11:00

Concordia Chiajna
Gaz Metan Mediaş
0
0
12.5 19:30
Dinamo Bucureşti
2:0 (1:0)
Botoşani
12.5 19:30

Dinamo Bucureşti
Botoşani
2
0
12.5 11:00
Voluntari
1:2 (0:2)
Sepsi
12.5 11:00

Voluntari
Sepsi
1
2
51. Round
11.5 18:45
Viitorul Constanţa
1:0 (0:0)
CSMS Iaşi
11.5 18:45

Viitorul Constanţa
CSMS Iaşi
1
0
52. Round
11.5 15:00
Poli Timisoara
2:0 (1:0)
Juventus Bucureşti
11.5 15:00

Poli Timisoara
Juventus Bucureşti
2
0
51. Round
7.5 18:45
CSMS Iaşi
1:0 (0:0)
Steaua Bucureşti
7.5 18:45

CSMS Iaşi
Steaua Bucureşti
1
0
52. Round
7.5 16:00
Sepsi
0:2 (0:1)
Concordia Chiajna
7.5 16:00

Sepsi
Concordia Chiajna
0
2
6.5 16:30
Gaz Metan Mediaş
2:3 (2:2)
Dinamo Bucureşti
6.5 16:30

Gaz Metan Mediaş
Dinamo Bucureşti
2
3
51. Round
5.5 18:45
CFR Cluj
1:0 (0:0)
CS U Craiova
5.5 18:45

CFR Cluj
CS U Craiova
1
0
52. Round
5.5 13:30
Juventus Bucureşti
0:3 (0:3)
Botoşani
5.5 13:30

Juventus Bucureşti
Botoşani
0
3
51. Round
4.5 18:45
Viitorul Constanţa
1:1 (0:1)
Astra Giurgiu
4.5 18:45

Viitorul Constanţa
Astra Giurgiu
1
1
52. Round
4.5 16:00
Poli Timisoara
2:3 (0:2)
Voluntari
4.5 16:00

Poli Timisoara
Voluntari
2
3
51. Round
30.4 18:45
Astra Giurgiu
3:0 (1:0)
CSMS Iaşi
30.4 18:45

Astra Giurgiu
CSMS Iaşi
3
0
29.4 18:45
Steaua Bucureşti
1:1 (0:0)
CFR Cluj
29.4 18:45

Steaua Bucureşti
CFR Cluj
1
1
28.4 18:45
CS U Craiova
3:3 (2:1)
Viitorul Constanţa
28.4 18:45

CS U Craiova
Viitorul Constanţa
3
3
52. Round
30.4 16:00
Sepsi
2:0 (1:0)
Dinamo Bucureşti
30.4 16:00

Sepsi
Dinamo Bucureşti
2
0
29.4 15:30
Gaz Metan Mediaş
2:1 (1:0)
Botoşani
29.4 15:30

Gaz Metan Mediaş
Botoşani
2
1
28.4 16:00
Poli Timisoara
1:0 (0:0)
Concordia Chiajna
28.4 16:00

Poli Timisoara
Concordia Chiajna
1
0
27.4 18:45
Voluntari
0:1 (0:0)
Juventus Bucureşti
27.4 18:45

Voluntari
Juventus Bucureşti
0
1
51. Round
23.4 18:45
Astra Giurgiu
1:0 (0:0)
CS U Craiova
23.4 18:45

Astra Giurgiu
CS U Craiova
1
0
22.4 18:45
CSMS Iaşi
1:1 (0:1)
CFR Cluj
22.4 18:45

CSMS Iaşi
CFR Cluj
1
1
21.4 18:45
Viitorul Constanţa
2:2 (2:1)
Steaua Bucureşti
21.4 18:45

Viitorul Constanţa
Steaua Bucureşti
2
2
52. Round
23.4 16:00
Botoşani
2:2 (1:1)
Sepsi
23.4 16:00

Botoşani
Sepsi
2
2
22.4 16:00
Juventus Bucureşti
0:3 (0:1)
Gaz Metan Mediaş
22.4 16:00

Juventus Bucureşti
Gaz Metan Mediaş
0
3
21.4 16:00
Concordia Chiajna
0:1 (0:1)
Voluntari
21.4 16:00

Concordia Chiajna
Voluntari
0
1
20.4 18:45
Dinamo Bucureşti
1:0 (0:0)
Poli Timisoara
20.4 18:45

Dinamo Bucureşti
Poli Timisoara
1
0
51. Round
16.4 18:45
Astra Giurgiu
0:3 (0:1)
Steaua Bucureşti
16.4 18:45

Astra Giurgiu
Steaua Bucureşti
0
3
15.4 18:45
Viitorul Constanţa
1:2 (0:2)
CFR Cluj
15.4 18:45

Viitorul Constanţa
CFR Cluj
1
2
14.4 18:45
CS U Craiova
4:1 (2:0)
CSMS Iaşi
14.4 18:45

CS U Craiova
CSMS Iaşi
4
1
52. Round
16.4 16:00
Poli Timisoara
0:1 (0:0)
Botoşani
16.4 16:00

Poli Timisoara
Botoşani
0
1
15.4 11:00
Concordia Chiajna
2:1 (0:1)
Juventus Bucureşti
15.4 11:00

Concordia Chiajna
Juventus Bucureşti
2
1
14.4 11:35
Sepsi
2:1 (0:1)
Gaz Metan Mediaş
14.4 11:35

Sepsi
Gaz Metan Mediaş
2
1
13.4 18:45
Voluntari
2:4 (0:3)
Dinamo Bucureşti
13.4 18:45

Voluntari
Dinamo Bucureşti
2
4
51. Round
26.4 17:00
CSMS Iaşi
0:3 (0:1)
Astra Giurgiu
26.4 17:00

CSMS Iaşi
Astra Giurgiu
0
3
9.4 18:45
Steaua Bucureşti
2:0 (1:0)
CS U Craiova
9.4 18:45

Steaua Bucureşti
CS U Craiova
2
0
52. Round
9.4 16:00
Juventus Bucureşti
0:2 (0:0)
Sepsi
9.4 16:00

Juventus Bucureşti
Sepsi
0
2
9.4 13:30
Gaz Metan Mediaş
1:1 (0:0)
Poli Timisoara
9.4 13:30

Gaz Metan Mediaş
Poli Timisoara
1
1
51. Round
8.4 18:45
CFR Cluj
1:1 (0:0)
Astra Giurgiu
8.4 18:45

CFR Cluj
Astra Giurgiu
1
1
52. Round
7.4 18:45
Dinamo Bucureşti
3:1 (2:0)
Concordia Chiajna
7.4 18:45

Dinamo Bucureşti
Concordia Chiajna
3
1
7.4 16:00
Botoşani
1:0 (0:0)
Voluntari
7.4 16:00

Botoşani
Voluntari
1
0
51. Round
6.4 16:00
CSMS Iaşi
0:2 (0:0)
Viitorul Constanţa
6.4 16:00

CSMS Iaşi
Viitorul Constanţa
0
2
1.4 16:00
Astra Giurgiu
0:2 (0:1)
Viitorul Constanţa
1.4 16:00

Astra Giurgiu
Viitorul Constanţa
0
2
1.4 18:45
Steaua Bucureşti
1:0 (0:0)
CSMS Iaşi
1.4 18:45

Steaua Bucureşti
CSMS Iaşi
1
0
31.3 18:45
CS U Craiova
0:0 (0:0)
CFR Cluj
31.3 18:45

CS U Craiova
CFR Cluj
0
0
52. Round
2.4 16:00
Poli Timisoara
2:2 (1:0)
Sepsi
2.4 16:00

Poli Timisoara
Sepsi
2
2
30.3 16:00
Concordia Chiajna
0:0 (0:0)
Botoşani
30.3 16:00

Concordia Chiajna
Botoşani
0
0
31.3 16:00
Voluntari
1:2 (0:0)
Gaz Metan Mediaş
31.3 16:00

Voluntari
Gaz Metan Mediaş
1
2
30.3 18:45
Dinamo Bucureşti
1:2 (0:1)
Juventus Bucureşti
30.3 18:45

Dinamo Bucureşti
Juventus Bucureşti
1
2
51. Round
16.3 18:45
Viitorul Constanţa
0:0 (0:0)
CS U Craiova
16.3 18:45

Viitorul Constanţa
CS U Craiova
0
0
18.3 18:45
CFR Cluj
1:1 (1:0)
Steaua Bucureşti
18.3 18:45

CFR Cluj
Steaua Bucureşti
1
1
52. Round
19.3 18:45
Sepsi
2:2 (0:1)
Voluntari
19.3 18:45

Sepsi
Voluntari
2
2
16.3 16:00
Juventus Bucureşti
1:0 (1:0)
Poli Timisoara
16.3 16:00

Juventus Bucureşti
Poli Timisoara
1
0
17.3 16:00
Gaz Metan Mediaş
2:1 (1:0)
Concordia Chiajna
17.3 16:00

Gaz Metan Mediaş
Concordia Chiajna
2
1
3.4 16:00
Botoşani
0:1 (0:0)
Dinamo Bucureşti
3.4 16:00

Botoşani
Dinamo Bucureşti
0
1
11.3 16:00
Voluntari
1:0 (0:0)
Poli Timisoara
11.3 16:00

Voluntari
Poli Timisoara
1
0
9.3 16:00
Botoşani
0:0 (0:0)
Juventus Bucureşti
9.3 16:00

Botoşani
Juventus Bucureşti
0
0
12.3 18:45
Dinamo Bucureşti
3:0 (1:0)
Gaz Metan Mediaş
12.3 18:45

Dinamo Bucureşti
Gaz Metan Mediaş
3
0
10.3 16:00
Concordia Chiajna
1:1 (1:0)
Sepsi
10.3 16:00

Concordia Chiajna
Sepsi
1
1
51. Round
9.3 18:45
CFR Cluj
2:1 (1:0)
CSMS Iaşi
9.3 18:45

CFR Cluj
CSMS Iaşi
2
1
11.3 18:45
Steaua Bucureşti
2:1 (2:0)
Viitorul Constanţa
11.3 18:45

Steaua Bucureşti
Viitorul Constanţa
2
1
10.3 18:45
CS U Craiova
1:0 (0:0)
Astra Giurgiu
10.3 18:45

CS U Craiova
Astra Giurgiu
1
0
26. Round
27.2 14:30
Concordia Chiajna
3:1 (1:0)
Voluntari
27.2 14:30

Concordia Chiajna
Voluntari
3
1
25.2 18:45
Steaua Bucureşti
2:0 (0:0)
Sepsi
25.2 18:45

Steaua Bucureşti
Sepsi
2
0
25.2 16:00
Juventus Bucureşti
0:2 (0:0)
CFR Cluj
25.2 16:00

Juventus Bucureşti
CFR Cluj
0
2
24.2 17:45
CSMS Iaşi
0:1 (0:1)
Viitorul Constanţa
24.2 17:45

CSMS Iaşi
Viitorul Constanţa
0
1
24.2 12:00
Botoşani
1:0 (1:0)
Gaz Metan Mediaş
24.2 12:00

Botoşani
Gaz Metan Mediaş
1
0
24.2 17:45
Astra Giurgiu
2:0 (1:0)
Dinamo Bucureşti
24.2 17:45

Astra Giurgiu
Dinamo Bucureşti
2
0
23.2 18:45
CS U Craiova
1:1 (0:0)
Poli Timisoara
23.2 18:45

CS U Craiova
Poli Timisoara
1
1
25. Round
19.2 18:45
Viitorul Constanţa
2:1 (1:1)
Botoşani
19.2 18:45

Viitorul Constanţa
Botoşani
2
1
18.2 18:45
Dinamo Bucureşti
2:2 (1:0)
Steaua Bucureşti
18.2 18:45

Dinamo Bucureşti
Steaua Bucureşti
2
2
18.2 16:00
Poli Timisoara
1:2 (0:2)
CSMS Iaşi
18.2 16:00

Poli Timisoara
CSMS Iaşi
1
2
17.2 18:45
CFR Cluj
2:0 (1:0)
Astra Giurgiu
17.2 18:45

CFR Cluj
Astra Giurgiu
2
0
17.2 12:00
Sepsi
1:1 (1:0)
Concordia Chiajna
17.2 12:00

Sepsi
Concordia Chiajna
1
1
16.2 18:45
Voluntari
0:1 (0:1)
CS U Craiova
16.2 18:45

Voluntari
CS U Craiova
0
1
16.2 16:00
Gaz Metan Mediaş
0:0 (0:0)
Juventus Bucureşti
16.2 16:00

Gaz Metan Mediaş
Juventus Bucureşti
0
0
24. Round
11.2 18:45
CS U Craiova
1:0 (0:0)
Sepsi
11.2 18:45

CS U Craiova
Sepsi
1
0
12.2 16:00
CSMS Iaşi
1:0 (0:0)
Botoşani
12.2 16:00

CSMS Iaşi
Botoşani
1
0
12.2 18:45
Concordia Chiajna
3:4 (0:0)
Dinamo Bucureşti
12.2 18:45

Concordia Chiajna
Dinamo Bucureşti
3
4
10.2 18:45
Steaua Bucureşti
1:1 (0:1)
CFR Cluj
10.2 18:45

Steaua Bucureşti
CFR Cluj
1
1
10.2 16:00
Juventus Bucureşti
0:1 (0:0)
Viitorul Constanţa
10.2 16:00

Juventus Bucureşti
Viitorul Constanţa
0
1
9.2 18:45
Astra Giurgiu
4:3 (3:1)
Gaz Metan Mediaş
9.2 18:45

Astra Giurgiu
Gaz Metan Mediaş
4
3
9.2 16:00
Poli Timisoara
2:3 (0:1)
Voluntari
9.2 16:00

Poli Timisoara
Voluntari
2
3
23. Round
5.2 18:45
CFR Cluj
2:0 (1:0)
Concordia Chiajna
5.2 18:45

CFR Cluj
Concordia Chiajna
2
0
4.2 18:45
Dinamo Bucureşti
2:2 (1:1)
CS U Craiova
4.2 18:45

Dinamo Bucureşti
CS U Craiova
2
2
4.2 16:00
Botoşani
0:0 (0:0)
Juventus Bucureşti
4.2 16:00

Botoşani
Juventus Bucureşti
0
0
3.2 18:45
Gaz Metan Mediaş
1:2 (0:1)
Steaua Bucureşti
3.2 18:45

Gaz Metan Mediaş
Steaua Bucureşti
1
2
3.2 16:00
Voluntari
0:4 (0:3)
CSMS Iaşi
3.2 16:00

Voluntari
CSMS Iaşi
0
4
2.2 18:45
Viitorul Constanţa
1:1 (1:1)
Astra Giurgiu
2.2 18:45

Viitorul Constanţa
Astra Giurgiu
1
1
2.2 16:00
Sepsi
1:0 (0:0)
Poli Timisoara
2.2 16:00

Sepsi
Poli Timisoara
1
0
22. Round
18.12 18:00
Poli Timisoara
0:0 (0:0)
Dinamo Bucureşti
18.12 18:00

Poli Timisoara
Dinamo Bucureşti
0
0
18.12 15:00
Voluntari
3:0 (2:0)
Sepsi
18.12 15:00

Voluntari
Sepsi
3
0
17.12 18:00
Steaua Bucureşti
2:0 (1:0)
Viitorul Constanţa
17.12 18:00

Steaua Bucureşti
Viitorul Constanţa
2
0
17.12 15:00
CSMS Iaşi
3:1 (2:1)
Juventus Bucureşti
17.12 15:00

CSMS Iaşi
Juventus Bucureşti
3
1
16.12 18:30
CS U Craiova
2:1 (1:0)
CFR Cluj
16.12 18:30

CS U Craiova
CFR Cluj
2
1
16.12 13:00
Concordia Chiajna
1:1 (0:0)
Gaz Metan Mediaş
16.12 13:00

Concordia Chiajna
Gaz Metan Mediaş
1
1
15.12 18:00
Astra Giurgiu
2:1 (1:0)
Botoşani
15.12 18:00

Astra Giurgiu
Botoşani
2
1
21. Round
11.12 18:00
Dinamo Bucureşti
2:0 (2:0)
Voluntari
11.12 18:00

Dinamo Bucureşti
Voluntari
2
0
11.12 15:00
Sepsi
2:1 (1:1)
CSMS Iaşi
11.12 15:00

Sepsi
CSMS Iaşi
2
1
10.12 18:00
Botoşani
0:3 (0:1)
Steaua Bucureşti
10.12 18:00

Botoşani
Steaua Bucureşti
0
3
10.12 15:00
Gaz Metan Mediaş
0:0 (0:0)
CS U Craiova
10.12 15:00

Gaz Metan Mediaş
CS U Craiova
0
0
9.12 18:00
CFR Cluj
1:0 (1:0)
Poli Timisoara
9.12 18:00

CFR Cluj
Poli Timisoara
1
0
9.12 15:00
Viitorul Constanţa
3:0 (2:0)
Concordia Chiajna
9.12 15:00

Viitorul Constanţa
Concordia Chiajna
3
0
8.12 19:00
Juventus Bucureşti
0:1 (0:0)
Astra Giurgiu
8.12 19:00

Juventus Bucureşti
Astra Giurgiu
0
1
20. Round
4.12 18:45
Sepsi
0:3 (0:2)
Dinamo Bucureşti
4.12 18:45

Sepsi
Dinamo Bucureşti
0
3
4.12 16:00
Poli Timisoara
1:1 (1:0)
Gaz Metan Mediaş
4.12 16:00

Poli Timisoara
Gaz Metan Mediaş
1
1
3.12 18:45
Steaua Bucureşti
4:0 (0:0)
Juventus Bucureşti
3.12 18:45

Steaua Bucureşti
Juventus Bucureşti
4
0
3.12 16:00
CSMS Iaşi
1:0 (0:0)
Astra Giurgiu
3.12 16:00

CSMS Iaşi
Astra Giurgiu
1
0
2.12 18:45
CS U Craiova
3:1 (0:1)
Viitorul Constanţa
2.12 18:45

CS U Craiova
Viitorul Constanţa
3
1
2.12 16:00
Concordia Chiajna
3:0 (1:0)
Botoşani
2.12 16:00

Concordia Chiajna
Botoşani
3
0
1.12 18:45
Voluntari
0:3 (0:1)
CFR Cluj
1.12 18:45

Voluntari
CFR Cluj
0
3
19. Round
27.11 18:45
CFR Cluj
2:0 (1:0)
Sepsi
27.11 18:45

CFR Cluj
Sepsi
2
0
26.11 18:45
Astra Giurgiu
2:0 (0:0)
Steaua Bucureşti
26.11 18:45

Astra Giurgiu
Steaua Bucureşti
2
0
26.11 16:00
Gaz Metan Mediaş
1:1 (0:0)
Voluntari
26.11 16:00

Gaz Metan Mediaş
Voluntari
1
1
25.11 18:45
Dinamo Bucureşti
2:1 (1:1)
CSMS Iaşi
25.11 18:45

Dinamo Bucureşti
CSMS Iaşi
2
1
25.11 16:00
Viitorul Constanţa
1:1 (1:0)
Poli Timisoara
25.11 16:00

Viitorul Constanţa
Poli Timisoara
1
1
24.11 18:45
Botoşani
1:0 (1:0)
CS U Craiova
24.11 18:45

Botoşani
CS U Craiova
1
0
24.11 16:00
Juventus Bucureşti
0:5 (0:2)
Concordia Chiajna
24.11 16:00

Juventus Bucureşti
Concordia Chiajna
0
5
18. Round
20.11 18:45
Voluntari
0:0 (0:0)
Viitorul Constanţa
20.11 18:45

Voluntari
Viitorul Constanţa
0
0
19.11 18:45
Dinamo Bucureşti
0:2 (0:0)
CFR Cluj
19.11 18:45

Dinamo Bucureşti
CFR Cluj
0
2
19.11 16:00
Concordia Chiajna
1:2 (1:1)
Astra Giurgiu
19.11 16:00

Concordia Chiajna
Astra Giurgiu
1
2
18.11 17:00
CS U Craiova
3:1 (2:0)
Juventus Bucureşti
18.11 17:00

CS U Craiova
Juventus Bucureşti
3
1
18.11 14:00
Sepsi
0:0 (0:0)
Gaz Metan Mediaş
18.11 14:00

Sepsi
Gaz Metan Mediaş
0
0
17.11 18:45
CSMS Iaşi
1:0 (0:0)
Steaua Bucureşti
17.11 18:45

CSMS Iaşi
Steaua Bucureşti
1
0
17.11 16:00
Poli Timisoara
1:1 (1:0)
Botoşani
17.11 16:00

Poli Timisoara
Botoşani
1
1
17. Round
6.11 18:45
Juventus Bucureşti
1:1 (0:1)
Poli Timisoara
6.11 18:45

Juventus Bucureşti
Poli Timisoara
1
1
5.11 18:45
Steaua Bucureşti
2:1 (2:1)
Concordia Chiajna
5.11 18:45

Steaua Bucureşti
Concordia Chiajna
2
1
5.11 16:00
CFR Cluj
1:0 (0:0)
CSMS Iaşi
5.11 16:00

CFR Cluj
CSMS Iaşi
1
0
4.11 18:45
Gaz Metan Mediaş
0:3 (0:2)
Dinamo Bucureşti
4.11 18:45

Gaz Metan Mediaş
Dinamo Bucureşti
0
3
4.11 16:00
Viitorul Constanţa
3:0 (2:0)
Sepsi
4.11 16:00

Viitorul Constanţa
Sepsi
3
0
3.11 18:45
Astra Giurgiu
2:2 (1:1)
CS U Craiova
3.11 18:45

Astra Giurgiu
CS U Craiova
2
2
3.11 16:00
Botoşani
1:0 (1:0)
Voluntari
3.11 16:00

Botoşani
Voluntari
1
0
16. Round
30.10 18:45
Dinamo Bucureşti
0:4 (0:2)
Viitorul Constanţa
30.10 18:45

Dinamo Bucureşti
Viitorul Constanţa
0
4
30.10 16:00
Sepsi
0:2 (0:1)
Botoşani
30.10 16:00

Sepsi
Botoşani
0
2
29.10 18:45
CS U Craiova
2:5 (0:2)
Steaua Bucureşti
29.10 18:45

CS U Craiova
Steaua Bucureşti
2
5
28.10 18:45
Poli Timisoara
2:1 (1:0)
Astra Giurgiu
28.10 18:45

Poli Timisoara
Astra Giurgiu
2
1
29.10 16:00
CFR Cluj
0:0 (0:0)
Gaz Metan Mediaş
29.10 16:00

CFR Cluj
Gaz Metan Mediaş
0
0
28.10 16:00
Voluntari
0:0 (0:0)
Juventus Bucureşti
28.10 16:00

Voluntari
Juventus Bucureşti
0
0
27.10 18:45
CSMS Iaşi
3:1 (0:0)
Concordia Chiajna
27.10 18:45

CSMS Iaşi
Concordia Chiajna
3
1
15. Round
23.10 18:45
Botoşani
0:0 (0:0)
Dinamo Bucureşti
23.10 18:45

Botoşani
Dinamo Bucureşti
0
0
22.10 18:45
Steaua Bucureşti
7:0 (3:0)
Poli Timisoara
22.10 18:45

Steaua Bucureşti
Poli Timisoara
7
0
22.10 16:00
Astra Giurgiu
2:3 (2:2)
Voluntari
22.10 16:00

Astra Giurgiu
Voluntari
2
3
21.10 18:45
Viitorul Constanţa
1:0 (1:0)
CFR Cluj
21.10 18:45

Viitorul Constanţa
CFR Cluj
1
0
21.10 16:00
Juventus Bucureşti
2:1 (1:1)
Sepsi
21.10 16:00

Juventus Bucureşti
Sepsi
2
1
20.10 18:45
Concordia Chiajna
1:2 (0:1)
CS U Craiova
20.10 18:45

Concordia Chiajna
CS U Craiova
1
2
20.10 16:00
Gaz Metan Mediaş
0:2 (0:1)
CSMS Iaşi
20.10 16:00

Gaz Metan Mediaş
CSMS Iaşi
0
2
14. Round
16.10 18:45
Dinamo Bucureşti
3:0 (1:0)
Juventus Bucureşti
16.10 18:45

Dinamo Bucureşti
Juventus Bucureşti
3
0
16.10 16:00
Poli Timisoara
0:3 (0:1)
Concordia Chiajna
16.10 16:00

Poli Timisoara
Concordia Chiajna
0
3
15.10 18:45
CFR Cluj
0:0 (0:0)
Botoşani
15.10 18:45

CFR Cluj
Botoşani
0
0
15.10 16:00
Sepsi
0:0 (0:0)
Astra Giurgiu
15.10 16:00

Sepsi
Astra Giurgiu
0
0
14.10 17:15
CSMS Iaşi
1:2 (0:1)
CS U Craiova
14.10 17:15

CSMS Iaşi
CS U Craiova
1
2
14.10 14:30
Gaz Metan Mediaş
0:1 (0:1)
Viitorul Constanţa
14.10 14:30

Gaz Metan Mediaş
Viitorul Constanţa
0
1
13.10 18:45
Voluntari
0:0 (0:0)
Steaua Bucureşti
13.10 18:45

Voluntari
Steaua Bucureşti
0
0
13. Round
2.10 18:30
Voluntari
0:1 (0:0)
Concordia Chiajna
2.10 18:30

Voluntari
Concordia Chiajna
0
1
1.10 18:30
Sepsi
0:4 (0:3)
Steaua Bucureşti
1.10 18:30

Sepsi
Steaua Bucureşti
0
4
1.10 16:00
CFR Cluj
2:0 (1:0)
Juventus Bucureşti
1.10 16:00

CFR Cluj
Juventus Bucureşti
2
0
30.9 18:30
Dinamo Bucureşti
1:1 (0:0)
Astra Giurgiu
30.9 18:30

Dinamo Bucureşti
Astra Giurgiu
1
1
30.9 16:00
Viitorul Constanţa
5:2 (4:1)
CSMS Iaşi
30.9 16:00

Viitorul Constanţa
CSMS Iaşi
5
2
29.9 18:30
Poli Timisoara
0:2 (0:1)
CS U Craiova
29.9 18:30

Poli Timisoara
CS U Craiova
0
2
29.9 16:00
Gaz Metan Mediaş
1:0 (0:0)
Botoşani
29.9 16:00

Gaz Metan Mediaş
Botoşani
1
0
12. Round
25.9 18:30
Astra Giurgiu
2:3 (0:1)
CFR Cluj
25.9 18:30

Astra Giurgiu
CFR Cluj
2
3
25.9 16:00
Botoşani
1:0 (0:0)
Viitorul Constanţa
25.9 16:00

Botoşani
Viitorul Constanţa
1
0
24.9 18:30
Steaua Bucureşti
1:0 (1:0)
Dinamo Bucureşti
24.9 18:30

Steaua Bucureşti
Dinamo Bucureşti
1
0
24.9 15:30
CSMS Iaşi
1:1 (1:0)
Poli Timisoara
24.9 15:30

CSMS Iaşi
Poli Timisoara
1
1
24.9 13:00
Juventus Bucureşti
1:1 (1:0)
Gaz Metan Mediaş
24.9 13:00

Juventus Bucureşti
Gaz Metan Mediaş
1
1
23.9 18:30
Concordia Chiajna
2:1 (1:1)
Sepsi
23.9 18:30

Concordia Chiajna
Sepsi
2
1
22.9 18:30
CS U Craiova
1:1 (0:0)
Voluntari
22.9 18:30

CS U Craiova
Voluntari
1
1
11. Round
21.9 19:00
CFR Cluj
1:1 (1:0)
Steaua Bucureşti
21.9 19:00

CFR Cluj
Steaua Bucureşti
1
1
21.9 16:30
Gaz Metan Mediaş
0:0 (0:0)
Astra Giurgiu
21.9 16:30

Gaz Metan Mediaş
Astra Giurgiu
0
0
21.9 14:30
Viitorul Constanţa
3:0 (1:0)
Juventus Bucureşti
21.9 14:30

Viitorul Constanţa
Juventus Bucureşti
3
0
27.9 14:30
Dinamo Bucureşti
2:3 (1:1)
Concordia Chiajna
27.9 14:30

Dinamo Bucureşti
Concordia Chiajna
2
3
20.9 16:30
Botoşani
3:3 (2:2)
CSMS Iaşi
20.9 16:30

Botoşani
CSMS Iaşi
3
3
19.9 19:00
Sepsi
2:3 (0:1)
CS U Craiova
19.9 19:00

Sepsi
CS U Craiova
2
3
19.9 16:30
Voluntari
1:0 (0:0)
Poli Timisoara
19.9 16:30

Voluntari
Poli Timisoara
1
0
10. Round
18.9 18:30
Astra Giurgiu
3:1 (1:1)
Viitorul Constanţa
18.9 18:30

Astra Giurgiu
Viitorul Constanţa
3
1
17.9 18:30
Steaua Bucureşti
4:0 (1:0)
Gaz Metan Mediaş
17.9 18:30

Steaua Bucureşti
Gaz Metan Mediaş
4
0
17.9 16:00
Concordia Chiajna
0:1 (0:0)
CFR Cluj
17.9 16:00

Concordia Chiajna
CFR Cluj
0
1
16.9 18:30
CS U Craiova
2:2 (0:1)
Dinamo Bucureşti
16.9 18:30

CS U Craiova
Dinamo Bucureşti
2
2
16.9 16:00
Poli Timisoara
0:0 (0:0)
Sepsi
16.9 16:00

Poli Timisoara
Sepsi
0
0
15.9 18:30
CSMS Iaşi
2:1 (1:0)
Voluntari
15.9 18:30

CSMS Iaşi
Voluntari
2
1
15.9 16:00
Juventus Bucureşti
0:2 (0:1)
Botoşani
15.9 16:00

Juventus Bucureşti
Botoşani
0
2
9. Round
11.9 18:30
Dinamo Bucureşti
1:2 (1:1)
Poli Timisoara
11.9 18:30

Dinamo Bucureşti
Poli Timisoara
1
2
11.9 16:00
Gaz Metan Mediaş
1:2 (0:0)
Concordia Chiajna
11.9 16:00

Gaz Metan Mediaş
Concordia Chiajna
1
2
10.9 18:30
CFR Cluj
2:1 (1:0)
CS U Craiova
10.9 18:30

CFR Cluj
CS U Craiova
2
1
10.9 16:00
Sepsi
0:3 (0:0)
Voluntari
10.9 16:00

Sepsi
Voluntari
0
3
9.9 18:30
Viitorul Constanţa
1:0 (1:0)
Steaua Bucureşti
9.9 18:30

Viitorul Constanţa
Steaua Bucureşti
1
0
9.9 16:00
Juventus Bucureşti
2:2 (2:2)
CSMS Iaşi
9.9 16:00

Juventus Bucureşti
CSMS Iaşi
2
2
8.9 18:30
Botoşani
1:3 (1:1)
Astra Giurgiu
8.9 18:30

Botoşani
Astra Giurgiu
1
3
8. Round
28.8 19:00
CSMS Iaşi
0:2 (0:1)
Sepsi
28.8 19:00

CSMS Iaşi
Sepsi
0
2
27.8 19:00
Steaua Bucureşti
2:0 (2:0)
Botoşani
27.8 19:00

Steaua Bucureşti
Botoşani
2
0
27.8 16:30
Concordia Chiajna
1:2 (0:1)
Viitorul Constanţa
27.8 16:30

Concordia Chiajna
Viitorul Constanţa
1
2
26.8 19:00
Voluntari
1:3 (0:1)
Dinamo Bucureşti
26.8 19:00

Voluntari
Dinamo Bucureşti
1
3
26.8 16:30
Poli Timisoara
4:3 (2:0)
CFR Cluj
26.8 16:30

Poli Timisoara
CFR Cluj
4
3
25.8 19:00
CS U Craiova
2:0 (0:0)
Gaz Metan Mediaş
25.8 19:00

CS U Craiova
Gaz Metan Mediaş
2
0
25.8 16:30
Astra Giurgiu
2:0 (1:0)
Juventus Bucureşti
25.8 16:30

Astra Giurgiu
Juventus Bucureşti
2
0
7. Round
21.8 19:00
Dinamo Bucureşti
1:0 (0:0)
Sepsi
21.8 19:00

Dinamo Bucureşti
Sepsi
1
0
21.8 16:30
Botoşani
2:1 (0:1)
Concordia Chiajna
21.8 16:30

Botoşani
Concordia Chiajna
2
1
20.8 19:00
CFR Cluj
2:0 (2:0)
Voluntari
20.8 19:00

CFR Cluj
Voluntari
2
0
20.8 16:30
Viitorul Constanţa
0:2 (0:1)
CS U Craiova
20.8 16:30

Viitorul Constanţa
CS U Craiova
0
2
19.8 19:00
Juventus Bucureşti
1:2 (1:2)
Steaua Bucureşti
19.8 19:00

Juventus Bucureşti
Steaua Bucureşti
1
2
19.8 16:30
Gaz Metan Mediaş
0:2 (0:2)
Poli Timisoara
19.8 16:30

Gaz Metan Mediaş
Poli Timisoara
0
2
18.8 19:00
Astra Giurgiu
0:0 (0:0)
CSMS Iaşi
18.8 19:00

Astra Giurgiu
CSMS Iaşi
0
0
6. Round
14.8 19:00
Sepsi
0:2 (0:1)
CFR Cluj
14.8 19:00

Sepsi
CFR Cluj
0
2
14.8 16:30
Voluntari
2:1 (1:0)
Gaz Metan Mediaş
14.8 16:30

Voluntari
Gaz Metan Mediaş
2
1
13.8 18:00
CSMS Iaşi
2:1 (0:1)
Dinamo Bucureşti
13.8 18:00

CSMS Iaşi
Dinamo Bucureşti
2
1
13.8 15:30
CS U Craiova
1:0 (0:0)
Botoşani
13.8 15:30

CS U Craiova
Botoşani
1
0
12.8 19:00
Steaua Bucureşti
1:1 (0:1)
Astra Giurgiu
12.8 19:00

Steaua Bucureşti
Astra Giurgiu
1
1
12.8 16:30
Concordia Chiajna
1:1 (1:1)
Juventus Bucureşti
12.8 16:30

Concordia Chiajna
Juventus Bucureşti
1
1
11.8 19:00
Poli Timisoara
0:0 (0:0)
Viitorul Constanţa
11.8 19:00

Poli Timisoara
Viitorul Constanţa
0
0
5. Round
10.8 19:00
CFR Cluj
1:0 (1:0)
Dinamo Bucureşti
10.8 19:00

CFR Cluj
Dinamo Bucureşti
1
0
10.8 16:30
Gaz Metan Mediaş
2:1 (2:0)
Sepsi
10.8 16:30

Gaz Metan Mediaş
Sepsi
2
1
9.8 19:45
Steaua Bucureşti
1:1 (0:1)
CSMS Iaşi
9.8 19:45

Steaua Bucureşti
CSMS Iaşi
1
1
9.8 17:15
Juventus Bucureşti
0:1 (0:1)
CS U Craiova
9.8 17:15

Juventus Bucureşti
CS U Craiova
0
1
9.8 15:00
Astra Giurgiu
1:0 (1:0)
Concordia Chiajna
9.8 15:00

Astra Giurgiu
Concordia Chiajna
1
0
8.8 16:45
Viitorul Constanţa
0:0 (0:0)
Voluntari
8.8 16:45

Viitorul Constanţa
Voluntari
0
0
8.8 14:45
Botoşani
1:0 (1:0)
Poli Timisoara
8.8 14:45

Botoşani
Poli Timisoara
1
0
4. Round
7.8 19:00
Dinamo Bucureşti
3:1 (1:0)
Gaz Metan Mediaş
7.8 19:00

Dinamo Bucureşti
Gaz Metan Mediaş
3
1
6.8 19:00
Concordia Chiajna
1:2 (0:0)
Steaua Bucureşti
6.8 19:00

Concordia Chiajna
Steaua Bucureşti
1
2
6.8 16:30
CS U Craiova
1:1 (0:1)
Astra Giurgiu
6.8 16:30

CS U Craiova
Astra Giurgiu
1
1
5.8 19:00
CSMS Iaşi
0:2 (0:2)
CFR Cluj
5.8 19:00

CSMS Iaşi
CFR Cluj
0
2
5.8 16:30
Sepsi
1:0 (0:0)
Viitorul Constanţa
5.8 16:30

Sepsi
Viitorul Constanţa
1
0
4.8 19:00
Voluntari
1:3 (1:2)
Botoşani
4.8 19:00

Voluntari
Botoşani
1
3
4.8 16:30
Poli Timisoara
1:1 (1:0)
Juventus Bucureşti
4.8 16:30

Poli Timisoara
Juventus Bucureşti
1
1
2. Round
22.7 19:00
CFR Cluj
2:0 (1:0)
Viitorul Constanţa
22.7 19:00

CFR Cluj
Viitorul Constanţa
2
0
21.7 19:00
Poli Timisoara
0:1 (0:0)
Steaua Bucureşti
21.7 19:00

Poli Timisoara
Steaua Bucureşti
0
1
3. Round
31.7 19:00
Astra Giurgiu
3:0 (2:0)
Poli Timisoara
31.7 19:00

Astra Giurgiu
Poli Timisoara
3
0
30.7 19:00
Steaua Bucureşti
1:1 (0:1)
CS U Craiova
30.7 19:00

Steaua Bucureşti
CS U Craiova
1
1
30.7 16:00
Viitorul Constanţa
0:1 (0:0)
Dinamo Bucureşti
30.7 16:00

Viitorul Constanţa
Dinamo Bucureşti
0
1
29.7 19:00
Gaz Metan Mediaş
0:3 (0:2)
CFR Cluj
29.7 19:00

Gaz Metan Mediaş
CFR Cluj
0
3
29.7 16:30
Juventus Bucureşti
0:0 (0:0)
Voluntari
29.7 16:30

Juventus Bucureşti
Voluntari
0
0
28.7 19:00
Concordia Chiajna
0:1 (0:1)
CSMS Iaşi
28.7 19:00

Concordia Chiajna
CSMS Iaşi
0
1
28.7 16:30
Botoşani
5:1 (2:0)
Sepsi
28.7 16:30

Botoşani
Sepsi
5
1
2. Round
24.7 19:00
Voluntari
3:1 (1:1)
Astra Giurgiu
24.7 19:00

Voluntari
Astra Giurgiu
3
1
23.7 19:00
Dinamo Bucureşti
0:1 (0:0)
Botoşani
23.7 19:00

Dinamo Bucureşti
Botoşani
0
1
23.7 16:30
CSMS Iaşi
0:0 (0:0)
Gaz Metan Mediaş
23.7 16:30

CSMS Iaşi
Gaz Metan Mediaş
0
0
22.7 16:30
CS U Craiova
1:1 (1:1)
Concordia Chiajna
22.7 16:30

CS U Craiova
Concordia Chiajna
1
1
21.7 16:30
Sepsi
2:1 (0:0)
Juventus Bucureşti
21.7 16:30

Sepsi
Juventus Bucureşti
2
1
1. Round
17.7 19:00
Botoşani
1:1 (1:1)
CFR Cluj
17.7 19:00

Botoşani
CFR Cluj
1
1
17.7 16:30
Viitorul Constanţa
3:0 (2:0)
Gaz Metan Mediaş
17.7 16:30

Viitorul Constanţa
Gaz Metan Mediaş
3
0
16.7 19:00
Steaua Bucureşti
2:1 (1:0)
Voluntari
16.7 19:00

Steaua Bucureşti
Voluntari
2
1
16.7 16:30
Astra Giurgiu
1:0 (0:0)
Sepsi
16.7 16:30

Astra Giurgiu
Sepsi
1
0
15.7 19:00
Juventus Bucureşti
0:3 (0:1)
Dinamo Bucureşti
15.7 19:00

Juventus Bucureşti
Dinamo Bucureşti
0
3
15.7 16:30
Concordia Chiajna
0:1 (0:0)
Poli Timisoara
15.7 16:30

Concordia Chiajna
Poli Timisoara
0
1
14.7 19:00
CS U Craiova
2:0 (1:0)
CSMS Iaşi
14.7 19:00

CS U Craiova
CSMS Iaşi
2
0