Champions league
Europa League (24)
Premier League
Championship
League One
League Two
Primera Division
Segunda Division
1.Bundesliga
2.Bundesliga
Serie A
Serie B
Ligue 2
Ligue 1
Eredivisie
Eerste Divisie
Jupiler League
Primeira Liga
Allsvenskan
Superettan
Veikkausliiga
Eliteserien
Serie A
CSL
Premier League
Süper lig
Super League
Super League
Bundesliga
Superliga
MLS
1.HNL
1.liga
Otp Bank Liga
Premiership
1.SNL
Pricing Plans
Pay per period
Days Sale Price
30 96 EUR
 72 EUR*

90 -17% 270 EUR
 176 EUR*

180 -25% 585 EUR
 381 EUR*

*Offer ends 16.12.2018 23:00

Premiership

Matches: 228

Home team: 93 (41%)
Away team: 79 (35%)
Draws: 56 (25%)

OVER/UNDER

OVER 1,5: 76%
OVER 2,5: 49%
OVER 3,5: 25%

Home team

OVER 0,5: 170 (75%)
OVER 1,5: 92 (40%)
OVER 2,5: 38 (17%)

Away team

OVER 0,5: 156 (68%)
OVER 1,5: 77 (34%)
OVER 2,5: 28 (12%)
Match review Premiership
38. Round
13.5 12:30
Kilmarnock
1:0 (1:0)
Heart of Midlothian
13.5 12:30

Kilmarnock
Heart of Midlothian
1
0
13.5 12:30
Hibernian
5:5 (3:3)
Rangers
13.5 12:30

Hibernian
Rangers
5
5
13.5 12:30
Celtic
0:1 (0:0)
Aberdeen
13.5 12:30

Celtic
Aberdeen
0
1
12.5 15:00
St. Johnstone
1:1 (0:1)
Ross County
12.5 15:00

St. Johnstone
Ross County
1
1
12.5 15:00
Motherwell
3:0 (1:0)
Hamilton Academical
12.5 15:00

Motherwell
Hamilton Academical
3
0
12.5 15:00
Dundee
0:1 (0:0)
Partick Thistle
12.5 15:00

Dundee
Partick Thistle
0
1
37. Round
9.5 19:45
Heart of Midlothian
2:1 (1:0)
Hibernian
9.5 19:45

Heart of Midlothian
Hibernian
2
1
9.5 19:45
Celtic
0:0 (0:0)
Kilmarnock
9.5 19:45

Celtic
Kilmarnock
0
0
8.5 19:45
Ross County
0:1 (0:0)
Dundee
8.5 19:45

Ross County
Dundee
0
1
8.5 19:45
Partick Thistle
0:1 (0:0)
Motherwell
8.5 19:45

Partick Thistle
Motherwell
0
1
8.5 19:45
Hamilton Academical
1:2 (0:0)
St. Johnstone
8.5 19:45

Hamilton Academical
St. Johnstone
1
2
8.5 19:45
Aberdeen
1:1 (1:0)
Rangers
8.5 19:45

Aberdeen
Rangers
1
1
36. Round
6.5 12:15
Heart of Midlothian
1:3 (1:1)
Celtic
6.5 12:15

Heart of Midlothian
Celtic
1
3
5.5 15:00
Motherwell
1:5 (0:3)
St. Johnstone
5.5 15:00

Motherwell
St. Johnstone
1
5
5.5 15:00
Rangers
1:0 (0:0)
Kilmarnock
5.5 15:00

Rangers
Kilmarnock
1
0
5.5 15:00
Aberdeen
0:0 (0:0)
Hibernian
5.5 15:00

Aberdeen
Hibernian
0
0
5.5 12:30
Dundee
1:0 (1:0)
Hamilton Academical
5.5 12:30

Dundee
Hamilton Academical
1
0
4.5 19:45
Partick Thistle
1:1 (1:1)
Ross County
4.5 19:45

Partick Thistle
Ross County
1
1
35. Round
29.4 12:00
Celtic
5:0 (3:0)
Rangers
29.4 12:00

Celtic
Rangers
5
0
28.4 15:00
St. Johnstone
1:1 (1:0)
Partick Thistle
28.4 15:00

St. Johnstone
Partick Thistle
1
1
28.4 15:00
Motherwell
2:1 (1:1)
Dundee
28.4 15:00

Motherwell
Dundee
2
1
28.4 15:00
Hibernian
5:3 (1:1)
Kilmarnock
28.4 15:00

Hibernian
Kilmarnock
5
3
28.4 12:30
Hamilton Academical
2:0 (0:0)
Ross County
28.4 12:30

Hamilton Academical
Ross County
2
0
27.4 19:45
Aberdeen
2:0 (2:0)
Heart of Midlothian
27.4 19:45

Aberdeen
Heart of Midlothian
2
0
34. Round
22.4 12:30
Rangers
2:1 (0:0)
Heart of Midlothian
22.4 12:30

Rangers
Heart of Midlothian
2
1
21.4 15:00
Ross County
0:0 (0:0)
Motherwell
21.4 15:00

Ross County
Motherwell
0
0
21.4 15:00
Partick Thistle
2:1 (0:1)
Hamilton Academical
21.4 15:00

Partick Thistle
Hamilton Academical
2
1
21.4 15:00
Dundee
2:1 (1:0)
St. Johnstone
21.4 15:00

Dundee
St. Johnstone
2
1
21.4 15:00
Kilmarnock
0:2 (0:1)
Aberdeen
21.4 15:00

Kilmarnock
Aberdeen
0
2
21.4 12:30
Hibernian
2:1 (1:0)
Celtic
21.4 12:30

Hibernian
Celtic
2
1
33. Round
8.4 12:30
Hamilton Academical
1:2 (1:1)
Celtic
8.4 12:30

Hamilton Academical
Celtic
1
2
7.4 15:00
St. Johnstone
0:0 (0:0)
Motherwell
7.4 15:00

St. Johnstone
Motherwell
0
0
7.4 15:00
Ross County
1:1 (1:0)
Hibernian
7.4 15:00

Ross County
Hibernian
1
1
7.4 15:00
Rangers
4:0 (1:0)
Dundee
7.4 15:00

Rangers
Dundee
4
0
7.4 15:00
Partick Thistle
0:1 (0:1)
Kilmarnock
7.4 15:00

Partick Thistle
Kilmarnock
0
1
7.4 15:00
Heart of Midlothian
2:0 (2:0)
Aberdeen
7.4 15:00

Heart of Midlothian
Aberdeen
2
0
32. Round
1.4 12:30
Dundee
1:1 (1:1)
Heart of Midlothian
1.4 12:30

Dundee
Heart of Midlothian
1
1
31.3 15:00
Kilmarnock
2:0 (2:0)
Hamilton Academical
31.3 15:00

Kilmarnock
Hamilton Academical
2
0
31.3 15:00
Hibernian
2:0 (0:0)
Partick Thistle
31.3 15:00

Hibernian
Partick Thistle
2
0
31.3 15:00
Celtic
3:0 (1:0)
Ross County
31.3 15:00

Celtic
Ross County
3
0
31.3 15:00
Aberdeen
4:1 (2:0)
St. Johnstone
31.3 15:00

Aberdeen
St. Johnstone
4
1
31.3 12:30
Motherwell
2:2 (2:0)
Rangers
31.3 12:30

Motherwell
Rangers
2
2
31. Round
18.3 14:15
Motherwell
0:0 (0:0)
Celtic
18.3 14:15

Motherwell
Celtic
0
0
17.3 15:00
Ross County
2:2 (1:0)
Hamilton Academical
17.3 15:00

Ross County
Hamilton Academical
2
2
17.3 15:00
Rangers
0:1 (0:0)
Kilmarnock
17.3 15:00

Rangers
Kilmarnock
0
1
17.3 15:00
Heart of Midlothian
3:0 (3:0)
Partick Thistle
17.3 15:00

Heart of Midlothian
Partick Thistle
3
0
17.3 15:00
Aberdeen
1:0 (1:0)
Dundee
17.3 15:00

Aberdeen
Dundee
1
0
16.3 19:45
St. Johnstone
1:1 (0:1)
Hibernian
16.3 19:45

St. Johnstone
Hibernian
1
1
25. Round
28.3 19:45
St. Johnstone
1:0 (1:0)
Hamilton Academical
28.3 19:45

St. Johnstone
Hamilton Academical
1
0
30. Round
11.3 12:00
Rangers
2:3 (2:2)
Celtic
11.3 12:00

Rangers
Celtic
2
3
10.3 15:00
Partick Thistle
0:0 (0:0)
Aberdeen
10.3 15:00

Partick Thistle
Aberdeen
0
0
10.3 15:00
Kilmarnock
3:2 (1:0)
Ross County
10.3 15:00

Kilmarnock
Ross County
3
2
10.3 15:00
Hamilton Academical
2:0 (1:0)
Motherwell
10.3 15:00

Hamilton Academical
Motherwell
2
0
10.3 15:00
Dundee
0:4 (0:2)
St. Johnstone
10.3 15:00

Dundee
St. Johnstone
0
4
9.3 19:45
Hibernian
2:0 (0:0)
Heart of Midlothian
9.3 19:45

Hibernian
Heart of Midlothian
2
0
29. Round
3.4 19:45
Ross County
4:0 (2:0)
Partick Thistle
3.4 19:45

Ross County
Partick Thistle
4
0
3.4 19:45
Motherwell
0:2 (0:0)
Aberdeen
3.4 19:45

Motherwell
Aberdeen
0
2
3.4 19:45
Hibernian
3:1 (1:1)
Hamilton Academical
3.4 19:45

Hibernian
Hamilton Academical
3
1
4.4 19:45
Celtic
0:0 (0:0)
Dundee
4.4 19:45

Celtic
Dundee
0
0
27.2 19:45
St. Johnstone
1:4 (0:3)
Rangers
27.2 19:45

St. Johnstone
Rangers
1
4
27.2 19:45
Heart of Midlothian
1:1 (1:1)
Kilmarnock
27.2 19:45

Heart of Midlothian
Kilmarnock
1
1
28. Round
25.2 13:30
Aberdeen
0:2 (0:1)
Celtic
25.2 13:30

Aberdeen
Celtic
0
2
24.2 15:00
St. Johnstone
2:0 (2:0)
Ross County
24.2 15:00

St. Johnstone
Ross County
2
0
24.2 15:00
Rangers
2:0 (1:0)
Heart of Midlothian
24.2 15:00

Rangers
Heart of Midlothian
2
0
24.2 15:00
Hamilton Academical
2:1 (1:1)
Partick Thistle
24.2 15:00

Hamilton Academical
Partick Thistle
2
1
24.2 15:00
Dundee
0:1 (0:1)
Motherwell
24.2 15:00

Dundee
Motherwell
0
1
24.2 12:30
Kilmarnock
2:2 (0:2)
Hibernian
24.2 12:30

Kilmarnock
Hibernian
2
2
25. Round
13.2 19:45
Kilmarnock
3:2 (1:1)
Dundee
13.2 19:45

Kilmarnock
Dundee
3
2
27. Round
18.2 15:00
Celtic
0:0 (0:0)
St. Johnstone
18.2 15:00

Celtic
St. Johnstone
0
0
18.2 14:15
Hamilton Academical
3:5 (2:4)
Rangers
18.2 14:15

Hamilton Academical
Rangers
3
5
17.2 15:00
Partick Thistle
1:2 (1:0)
Dundee
17.2 15:00

Partick Thistle
Dundee
1
2
17.2 15:00
Motherwell
0:1 (0:1)
Kilmarnock
17.2 15:00

Motherwell
Kilmarnock
0
1
17.2 15:00
Hibernian
2:0 (0:0)
Aberdeen
17.2 15:00

Hibernian
Aberdeen
2
0
17.2 12:30
Ross County
1:1 (0:0)
Heart of Midlothian
17.2 12:30

Ross County
Heart of Midlothian
1
1
15. Round
6.2 19:45
Motherwell
2:0 (0:0)
St. Johnstone
6.2 19:45

Motherwell
St. Johnstone
2
0
26. Round
3.2 15:00
Rangers
1:2 (0:1)
Hibernian
3.2 15:00

Rangers
Hibernian
1
2
3.2 15:00
Motherwell
1:1 (0:0)
Partick Thistle
3.2 15:00

Motherwell
Partick Thistle
1
1
3.2 15:00
Heart of Midlothian
1:0 (0:0)
St. Johnstone
3.2 15:00

Heart of Midlothian
St. Johnstone
1
0
3.2 15:00
Dundee
1:4 (0:0)
Ross County
3.2 15:00

Dundee
Ross County
1
4
3.2 15:00
Aberdeen
3:0 (1:0)
Hamilton Academical
3.2 15:00

Aberdeen
Hamilton Academical
3
0
3.2 12:30
Kilmarnock
1:0 (0:0)
Celtic
3.2 12:30

Kilmarnock
Celtic
1
0
25. Round
6.2 19:45
Partick Thistle
0:2 (0:1)
Rangers
6.2 19:45

Partick Thistle
Rangers
0
2
31.1 19:45
Ross County
2:4 (0:3)
Aberdeen
31.1 19:45

Ross County
Aberdeen
2
4
31.1 19:45
Hibernian
2:1 (1:0)
Motherwell
31.1 19:45

Hibernian
Motherwell
2
1
30.1 19:45
Celtic
3:1 (3:0)
Heart of Midlothian
30.1 19:45

Celtic
Heart of Midlothian
3
1
24. Round
28.1 14:00
Ross County
1:2 (0:1)
Rangers
28.1 14:00

Ross County
Rangers
1
2
27.1 15:00
St. Johnstone
1:3 (0:1)
Partick Thistle
27.1 15:00

St. Johnstone
Partick Thistle
1
3
27.1 15:00
Heart of Midlothian
1:1 (0:0)
Motherwell
27.1 15:00

Heart of Midlothian
Motherwell
1
1
27.1 15:00
Hamilton Academical
1:2 (1:0)
Dundee
27.1 15:00

Hamilton Academical
Dundee
1
2
27.1 15:00
Celtic
1:0 (1:0)
Hibernian
27.1 15:00

Celtic
Hibernian
1
0
27.1 15:00
Aberdeen
3:1 (0:1)
Kilmarnock
27.1 15:00

Aberdeen
Kilmarnock
3
1
23. Round
24.1 19:45
Rangers
2:0 (1:0)
Aberdeen
24.1 19:45

Rangers
Aberdeen
2
0
24.1 19:45
Motherwell
2:0 (1:0)
Ross County
24.1 19:45

Motherwell
Ross County
2
0
7.3 19:45
Kilmarnock
2:0 (1:0)
St. Johnstone
7.3 19:45

Kilmarnock
St. Johnstone
2
0
24.1 19:45
Hamilton Academical
0:3 (0:0)
Heart of Midlothian
24.1 19:45

Hamilton Academical
Heart of Midlothian
0
3
24.1 19:45
Dundee
0:1 (0:0)
Hibernian
24.1 19:45

Dundee
Hibernian
0
1
23.1 19:45
Partick Thistle
1:2 (1:0)
Celtic
23.1 19:45

Partick Thistle
Celtic
1
2
22. Round
30.12 15:00
St. Johnstone
0:2 (0:1)
Dundee
30.12 15:00

St. Johnstone
Dundee
0
2
30.12 15:00
Partick Thistle
2:0 (1:0)
Ross County
30.12 15:00

Partick Thistle
Ross County
2
0
30.12 15:00
Motherwell
1:3 (1:1)
Hamilton Academical
30.12 15:00

Motherwell
Hamilton Academical
1
3
30.12 15:00
Hibernian
1:1 (1:1)
Kilmarnock
30.12 15:00

Hibernian
Kilmarnock
1
1
30.12 15:00
Aberdeen
0:0 (0:0)
Heart of Midlothian
30.12 15:00

Aberdeen
Heart of Midlothian
0
0
30.12 12:00
Celtic
0:0 (0:0)
Rangers
30.12 12:00

Celtic
Rangers
0
0
21. Round
27.12 19:45
Ross County
1:1 (0:1)
St. Johnstone
27.12 19:45

Ross County
St. Johnstone
1
1
27.12 19:45
Rangers
2:0 (0:0)
Motherwell
27.12 19:45

Rangers
Motherwell
2
0
27.12 19:45
Heart of Midlothian
0:0 (0:0)
Hibernian
27.12 19:45

Heart of Midlothian
Hibernian
0
0
14.4 15:00
Hamilton Academical
1:2 (0:0)
Kilmarnock
14.4 15:00

Hamilton Academical
Kilmarnock
1
2
27.12 19:45
Aberdeen
1:0 (0:0)
Partick Thistle
27.12 19:45

Aberdeen
Partick Thistle
1
0
26.12 12:30
Dundee
0:2 (0:2)
Celtic
26.12 12:30

Dundee
Celtic
0
2
20. Round
23.12 15:00
St. Johnstone
0:0 (0:0)
Heart of Midlothian
23.12 15:00

St. Johnstone
Heart of Midlothian
0
0
23.12 15:00
Partick Thistle
1:0 (1:0)
Hamilton Academical
23.12 15:00

Partick Thistle
Hamilton Academical
1
0
23.12 15:00
Motherwell
1:1 (0:0)
Dundee
23.12 15:00

Motherwell
Dundee
1
1
23.12 15:00
Hibernian
2:1 (1:1)
Ross County
23.12 15:00

Hibernian
Ross County
2
1
23.12 15:00
Celtic
3:0 (1:0)
Aberdeen
23.12 15:00

Celtic
Aberdeen
3
0
23.12 12:30
Kilmarnock
2:1 (0:1)
Rangers
23.12 12:30

Kilmarnock
Rangers
2
1
19. Round
17.12 12:30
Heart of Midlothian
4:0 (2:0)
Celtic
17.12 12:30

Heart of Midlothian
Celtic
4
0
16.12 15:00
Rangers
1:3 (1:1)
St. Johnstone
16.12 15:00

Rangers
St. Johnstone
1
3
16.12 15:00
Kilmarnock
1:0 (1:0)
Motherwell
16.12 15:00

Kilmarnock
Motherwell
1
0
16.12 15:00
Hamilton Academical
3:2 (1:0)
Ross County
16.12 15:00

Hamilton Academical
Ross County
3
2
16.12 15:00
Dundee
3:0 (2:0)
Partick Thistle
16.12 15:00

Dundee
Partick Thistle
3
0
16.12 12:30
Aberdeen
4:1 (3:0)
Hibernian
16.12 12:30

Aberdeen
Hibernian
4
1
18. Round
13.12 19:45
St. Johnstone
0:3 (0:2)
Aberdeen
13.12 19:45

St. Johnstone
Aberdeen
0
3
13.12 19:45
Partick Thistle
3:2 (3:0)
Motherwell
13.12 19:45

Partick Thistle
Motherwell
3
2
13.12 19:45
Hibernian
1:2 (1:2)
Rangers
13.12 19:45

Hibernian
Rangers
1
2
13.12 19:45
Celtic
3:1 (3:1)
Hamilton Academical
13.12 19:45

Celtic
Hamilton Academical
3
1
12.12 19:45
Ross County
2:2 (2:0)
Kilmarnock
12.12 19:45

Ross County
Kilmarnock
2
2
12.12 19:45
Heart of Midlothian
2:0 (1:0)
Dundee
12.12 19:45

Heart of Midlothian
Dundee
2
0
17. Round
10.12 12:30
Hibernian
2:2 (0:0)
Celtic
10.12 12:30

Hibernian
Celtic
2
2
9.12 15:00
Rangers
2:1 (0:1)
Ross County
9.12 15:00

Rangers
Ross County
2
1
9.12 15:00
Kilmarnock
5:1 (2:0)
Partick Thistle
9.12 15:00

Kilmarnock
Partick Thistle
5
1
9.12 15:00
Hamilton Academical
0:1 (0:0)
St. Johnstone
9.12 15:00

Hamilton Academical
St. Johnstone
0
1
8.12 19:45
Dundee
0:1 (0:0)
Aberdeen
8.12 19:45

Dundee
Aberdeen
0
1
10. Round
29.11 19:45
Rangers
3:0 (2:0)
Aberdeen
29.11 19:45

Rangers
Aberdeen
3
0
16. Round
3.12 12:30
Aberdeen
1:2 (0:1)
Rangers
3.12 12:30

Aberdeen
Rangers
1
2
2.12 15:00
St. Johnstone
1:2 (1:1)
Kilmarnock
2.12 15:00

St. Johnstone
Kilmarnock
1
2
2.12 15:00
Ross County
0:2 (0:1)
Dundee
2.12 15:00

Ross County
Dundee
0
2
2.12 15:00
Partick Thistle
0:1 (0:0)
Hibernian
2.12 15:00

Partick Thistle
Hibernian
0
1
2.12 15:00
Heart of Midlothian
1:1 (0:0)
Hamilton Academical
2.12 15:00

Heart of Midlothian
Hamilton Academical
1
1
2.12 15:00
Celtic
5:1 (2:0)
Motherwell
2.12 15:00

Celtic
Motherwell
5
1
15. Round
20.12 19:45
Celtic
2:0 (1:0)
Partick Thistle
20.12 19:45

Celtic
Partick Thistle
2
0
26.11 12:30
Kilmarnock
1:3 (0:2)
Aberdeen
26.11 12:30

Kilmarnock
Aberdeen
1
3
25.11 15:00
Heart of Midlothian
0:0 (0:0)
Ross County
25.11 15:00

Heart of Midlothian
Ross County
0
0
25.11 15:00
Hamilton Academical
1:1 (0:1)
Hibernian
25.11 15:00

Hamilton Academical
Hibernian
1
1
24.11 19:45
Dundee
2:1 (0:0)
Rangers
24.11 19:45

Dundee
Rangers
2
1
14. Round
19.11 15:00
Heart of Midlothian
1:1 (0:0)
Partick Thistle
19.11 15:00

Heart of Midlothian
Partick Thistle
1
1
18.11 15:00
Rangers
0:2 (0:0)
Hamilton Academical
18.11 15:00

Rangers
Hamilton Academical
0
2
18.11 15:00
Hibernian
1:2 (0:0)
St. Johnstone
18.11 15:00

Hibernian
St. Johnstone
1
2
18.11 15:00
Dundee
0:0 (0:0)
Kilmarnock
18.11 15:00

Dundee
Kilmarnock
0
0
18.11 15:00
Aberdeen
0:2 (0:1)
Motherwell
18.11 15:00

Aberdeen
Motherwell
0
2
18.11 12:30
Ross County
0:1 (0:0)
Celtic
18.11 12:30

Ross County
Celtic
0
1
13. Round
4.11 15:00
Ross County
3:2 (3:0)
Motherwell
4.11 15:00

Ross County
Motherwell
3
2
4.11 15:00
Rangers
3:0 (2:0)
Partick Thistle
4.11 15:00

Rangers
Partick Thistle
3
0
4.11 15:00
Hibernian
2:1 (1:1)
Dundee
4.11 15:00

Hibernian
Dundee
2
1
4.11 15:00
Hamilton Academical
2:2 (1:1)
Aberdeen
4.11 15:00

Hamilton Academical
Aberdeen
2
2
4.11 12:30
St. Johnstone
0:4 (0:1)
Celtic
4.11 12:30

St. Johnstone
Celtic
0
4
12. Round
28.10 15:00
Partick Thistle
1:0 (1:0)
St. Johnstone
28.10 15:00

Partick Thistle
St. Johnstone
1
0
28.10 15:00
Motherwell
0:1 (0:1)
Hibernian
28.10 15:00

Motherwell
Hibernian
0
1
28.10 15:00
Dundee
1:3 (0:1)
Hamilton Academical
28.10 15:00

Dundee
Hamilton Academical
1
3
28.10 15:00
Celtic
1:1 (1:0)
Kilmarnock
28.10 15:00

Celtic
Kilmarnock
1
1
28.10 15:00
Aberdeen
2:1 (1:1)
Ross County
28.10 15:00

Aberdeen
Ross County
2
1
28.10 12:30
Heart of Midlothian
1:3 (1:1)
Rangers
28.10 12:30

Heart of Midlothian
Rangers
1
3
11. Round
25.10 19:45
Rangers
1:1 (1:0)
Kilmarnock
25.10 19:45

Rangers
Kilmarnock
1
1
25.10 19:45
Dundee
0:1 (0:1)
Motherwell
25.10 19:45

Dundee
Motherwell
0
1
25.10 19:45
Aberdeen
0:3 (0:2)
Celtic
25.10 19:45

Aberdeen
Celtic
0
3
24.10 19:45
St. Johnstone
0:0 (0:0)
Ross County
24.10 19:45

St. Johnstone
Ross County
0
0
24.10 19:45
Hibernian
1:0 (1:0)
Heart of Midlothian
24.10 19:45

Hibernian
Heart of Midlothian
1
0
24.10 19:45
Hamilton Academical
0:0 (0:0)
Partick Thistle
24.10 19:45

Hamilton Academical
Partick Thistle
0
0
10. Round
29.11 19:45
Motherwell
1:1 (0:0)
Celtic
29.11 19:45

Motherwell
Celtic
1
1
31.10 19:45
Kilmarnock
0:3 (0:1)
Hibernian
31.10 19:45

Kilmarnock
Hibernian
0
3
21.10 15:00
Ross County
2:1 (0:0)
Hamilton Academical
21.10 15:00

Ross County
Hamilton Academical
2
1
21.10 15:00
Partick Thistle
2:1 (0:1)
Dundee
21.10 15:00

Partick Thistle
Dundee
2
1
21.10 15:00
Heart of Midlothian
1:0 (0:0)
St. Johnstone
21.10 15:00

Heart of Midlothian
St. Johnstone
1
0
9. Round
14.10 15:00
Ross County
1:2 (1:1)
Heart of Midlothian
14.10 15:00

Ross County
Heart of Midlothian
1
2
14.10 15:00
Partick Thistle
0:2 (0:1)
Kilmarnock
14.10 15:00

Partick Thistle
Kilmarnock
0
2
14.10 15:00
Hibernian
0:1 (0:1)
Aberdeen
14.10 15:00

Hibernian
Aberdeen
0
1
14.10 15:00
Hamilton Academical
1:2 (1:1)
Motherwell
14.10 15:00

Hamilton Academical
Motherwell
1
2
14.10 15:00
Celtic
1:0 (0:0)
Dundee
14.10 15:00

Celtic
Dundee
1
0
13.10 19:45
St. Johnstone
0:3 (0:1)
Rangers
13.10 19:45

St. Johnstone
Rangers
0
3
8. Round
30.9 15:00
Motherwell
3:0 (1:0)
Partick Thistle
30.9 15:00

Motherwell
Partick Thistle
3
0
30.9 15:00
Kilmarnock
0:2 (0:2)
Ross County
30.9 15:00

Kilmarnock
Ross County
0
2
30.9 15:00
Dundee
2:1 (1:0)
Heart of Midlothian
30.9 15:00

Dundee
Heart of Midlothian
2
1
30.9 15:00
Celtic
2:2 (1:0)
Hibernian
30.9 15:00

Celtic
Hibernian
2
2
30.9 15:00
Aberdeen
3:0 (2:0)
St. Johnstone
30.9 15:00

Aberdeen
St. Johnstone
3
0
29.9 19:45
Hamilton Academical
1:4 (1:3)
Rangers
29.9 19:45

Hamilton Academical
Rangers
1
4
7. Round
24.9 12:15
Motherwell
0:1 (0:0)
Aberdeen
24.9 12:15

Motherwell
Aberdeen
0
1
23.9 16:00
Partick Thistle
1:1 (1:0)
Heart of Midlothian
23.9 16:00

Partick Thistle
Heart of Midlothian
1
1
23.9 15:00
St. Johnstone
2:1 (0:1)
Hamilton Academical
23.9 15:00

St. Johnstone
Hamilton Academical
2
1
23.9 15:00
Ross County
0:1 (0:1)
Hibernian
23.9 15:00

Ross County
Hibernian
0
1
23.9 15:00
Kilmarnock
1:1 (0:1)
Dundee
23.9 15:00

Kilmarnock
Dundee
1
1
23.9 12:00
Rangers
0:2 (0:0)
Celtic
23.9 12:00

Rangers
Celtic
0
2
6. Round
16.9 15:00
Hibernian
2:2 (1:0)
Motherwell
16.9 15:00

Hibernian
Motherwell
2
2
16.9 15:00
Hamilton Academical
1:2 (1:2)
Heart of Midlothian
16.9 15:00

Hamilton Academical
Heart of Midlothian
1
2
16.9 15:00
Dundee
3:2 (1:0)
St. Johnstone
16.9 15:00

Dundee
St. Johnstone
3
2
16.9 15:00
Celtic
4:0 (2:0)
Ross County
16.9 15:00

Celtic
Ross County
4
0
16.9 15:00
Aberdeen
1:1 (1:0)
Kilmarnock
16.9 15:00

Aberdeen
Kilmarnock
1
1
15.9 19:45
Partick Thistle
2:2 (0:1)
Rangers
15.9 19:45

Partick Thistle
Rangers
2
2
5. Round
9.9 15:00
St. Johnstone
1:1 (0:0)
Hibernian
9.9 15:00

St. Johnstone
Hibernian
1
1
9.9 15:00
Ross County
1:1 (0:1)
Partick Thistle
9.9 15:00

Ross County
Partick Thistle
1
1
9.9 15:00
Rangers
4:1 (1:0)
Dundee
9.9 15:00

Rangers
Dundee
4
1
9.9 15:00
Motherwell
2:0 (0:0)
Kilmarnock
9.9 15:00

Motherwell
Kilmarnock
2
0
9.9 15:00
Heart of Midlothian
0:0 (0:0)
Aberdeen
9.9 15:00

Heart of Midlothian
Aberdeen
0
0
8.9 19:45
Hamilton Academical
1:4 (0:3)
Celtic
8.9 19:45

Hamilton Academical
Celtic
1
4
17. Round
26.8 15:00
Motherwell
2:1 (2:1)
Heart of Midlothian
26.8 15:00

Motherwell
Heart of Midlothian
2
1
4. Round
9.12 15:00
Heart of Midlothian
1:0 (1:0)
Motherwell
9.12 15:00

Heart of Midlothian
Motherwell
1
0
27.8 15:00
Ross County
1:3 (0:2)
Rangers
27.8 15:00

Ross County
Rangers
1
3
27.8 12:30
Dundee
1:1 (1:1)
Hibernian
27.8 12:30

Dundee
Hibernian
1
1
26.8 15:00
Partick Thistle
3:4 (2:2)
Aberdeen
26.8 15:00

Partick Thistle
Aberdeen
3
4
26.8 15:00
Kilmarnock
2:2 (1:0)
Hamilton Academical
26.8 15:00

Kilmarnock
Hamilton Academical
2
2
26.8 15:00
Celtic
1:1 (0:1)
St. Johnstone
26.8 15:00

Celtic
St. Johnstone
1
1
3. Round
19.8 15:00
St. Johnstone
1:0 (0:0)
Partick Thistle
19.8 15:00

St. Johnstone
Partick Thistle
1
0
19.8 15:00
Rangers
0:0 (0:0)
Heart of Midlothian
19.8 15:00

Rangers
Heart of Midlothian
0
0
19.8 15:00
Motherwell
2:0 (0:0)
Ross County
19.8 15:00

Motherwell
Ross County
2
0
19.8 15:00
Hibernian
1:3 (0:0)
Hamilton Academical
19.8 15:00

Hibernian
Hamilton Academical
1
3
19.8 15:00
Aberdeen
2:1 (1:0)
Dundee
19.8 15:00

Aberdeen
Dundee
2
1
19.8 12:30
Kilmarnock
0:2 (0:0)
Celtic
19.8 12:30

Kilmarnock
Celtic
0
2
13. Round
12.8 15:00
Kilmarnock
0:1 (0:1)
Heart of Midlothian
12.8 15:00

Kilmarnock
Heart of Midlothian
0
1
2. Round
5.11 15:00
Heart of Midlothian
1:2 (0:1)
Kilmarnock
5.11 15:00

Heart of Midlothian
Kilmarnock
1
2
12.8 15:00
St. Johnstone
4:1 (2:1)
Motherwell
12.8 15:00

St. Johnstone
Motherwell
4
1
12.8 15:00
Ross County
1:2 (1:1)
Aberdeen
12.8 15:00

Ross County
Aberdeen
1
2
12.8 15:00
Rangers
2:3 (1:2)
Hibernian
12.8 15:00

Rangers
Hibernian
2
3
12.8 15:00
Hamilton Academical
3:0 (2:0)
Dundee
12.8 15:00

Hamilton Academical
Dundee
3
0
11.8 19:45
Partick Thistle
0:1 (0:1)
Celtic
11.8 19:45

Partick Thistle
Celtic
0
1
1. Round
6.8 15:00
Aberdeen
2:0 (1:0)
Hamilton Academical
6.8 15:00

Aberdeen
Hamilton Academical
2
0
6.8 13:30
Motherwell
1:2 (1:1)
Rangers
6.8 13:30

Motherwell
Rangers
1
2
5.8 15:00
Kilmarnock
1:2 (0:1)
St. Johnstone
5.8 15:00

Kilmarnock
St. Johnstone
1
2
5.8 15:00
Hibernian
3:1 (2:1)
Partick Thistle
5.8 15:00

Hibernian
Partick Thistle
3
1
5.8 15:00
Dundee
1:2 (0:1)
Ross County
5.8 15:00

Dundee
Ross County
1
2
5.8 12:30
Celtic
4:1 (1:0)
Heart of Midlothian
5.8 12:30

Celtic
Heart of Midlothian
4
1