Champions league
Europa League
Premier League (7)
Championship (10)
League One (12)
League Two (12)
Primera Division (3)
Segunda Division (5)
1.Bundesliga (6)
2.Bundesliga
Serie A (3)
Serie B (4)
Ligue 2 (2)
Ligue 1 (4)
Eredivisie
Eerste Divisie
Jupiler League (4)
Primeira Liga (3)
Allsvenskan
Superettan
Veikkausliiga
Eliteserien
Serie A
CSL
Premier League
Süper lig (4)
Super League (3)
Super League
Bundesliga
Superliga
MLS
1.HNL
1.liga
Otp Bank Liga
Premiership
1.SNL
Pricing Plans
Pay per period
Days Sale Price
30 96 EUR
 82 EUR*

90 -17% 320 EUR
 256 EUR*

180 -25% 540 EUR
 405 EUR*

365 -33% 1000 EUR
 700 EUR*

*Offer ends 20.1.2019 23:00

Ekstraklasa

Matches: 296

Home team: 130 (44%)
Away team: 81 (27%)
Draws: 85 (29%)

OVER/UNDER

OVER 1,5: 72%
OVER 2,5: 50%
OVER 3,5: 29%

Home team

OVER 0,5: 221 (75%)
OVER 1,5: 131 (44%)
OVER 2,5: 64 (22%)

Away team

OVER 0,5: 200 (68%)
OVER 1,5: 95 (32%)
OVER 2,5: 36 (12%)
Match review Ekstraklasa
52. Round
19.5 17:00
Lechia Gdańsk
1:1 (0:1)
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
19.5 17:00

Lechia Gdańsk
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
1
1
19.5 17:00
Cracovia Kraków
1:4 (1:2)
Pogoń Szczecin
19.5 17:00

Cracovia Kraków
Pogoń Szczecin
1
4
19.5 17:00
Piast Gliwice
4:0 (2:0)
Nieciecza
19.5 17:00

Piast Gliwice
Nieciecza
4
0
19.5 17:00
Arka Gdynia
0:1 (0:1)
Śląsk Wrocław
19.5 17:00

Arka Gdynia
Śląsk Wrocław
0
1
12.5 14:30
Pogoń Szczecin
1:1 (1:1)
Lechia Gdańsk
12.5 14:30

Pogoń Szczecin
Lechia Gdańsk
1
1
12.5 14:30
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
0:1 (0:1)
Cracovia Kraków
12.5 14:30

Sandecja Nowy Sącz
Cracovia Kraków
0
1
12.5 14:30
Śląsk Wrocław
3:1 (2:0)
Piast Gliwice
12.5 14:30

Śląsk Wrocław
Piast Gliwice
3
1
12.5 14:30
Nieciecza
2:1 (1:1)
Arka Gdynia
12.5 14:30

Nieciecza
Arka Gdynia
2
1
8.5 19:30
Śląsk Wrocław
2:0 (1:0)
Pogoń Szczecin
8.5 19:30

Śląsk Wrocław
Pogoń Szczecin
2
0
8.5 19:30
Arka Gdynia
2:0 (1:0)
Cracovia Kraków
8.5 19:30

Arka Gdynia
Cracovia Kraków
2
0
8.5 17:00
Nieciecza
1:1 (1:0)
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
8.5 17:00

Nieciecza
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
1
1
8.5 17:00
Piast Gliwice
0:2 (0:1)
Lechia Gdańsk
8.5 17:00

Piast Gliwice
Lechia Gdańsk
0
2
5.5 17:00
Pogoń Szczecin
3:2 (1:1)
Arka Gdynia
5.5 17:00

Pogoń Szczecin
Arka Gdynia
3
2
5.5 14:30
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
2:1 (1:0)
Piast Gliwice
5.5 14:30

Sandecja Nowy Sącz
Piast Gliwice
2
1
4.5 19:30
Lechia Gdańsk
0:1 (0:0)
Nieciecza
4.5 19:30

Lechia Gdańsk
Nieciecza
0
1
4.5 17:00
Cracovia Kraków
3:3 (2:1)
Śląsk Wrocław
4.5 17:00

Cracovia Kraków
Śląsk Wrocław
3
3
30.4 17:00
Śląsk Wrocław
3:1 (3:1)
Lechia Gdańsk
30.4 17:00

Śląsk Wrocław
Lechia Gdańsk
3
1
29.4 14:30
Cracovia Kraków
4:2 (1:2)
Nieciecza
29.4 14:30

Cracovia Kraków
Nieciecza
4
2
28.4 17:00
Pogoń Szczecin
2:0 (1:0)
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
28.4 17:00

Pogoń Szczecin
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
2
0
27.4 17:00
Arka Gdynia
1:5 (0:1)
Piast Gliwice
27.4 17:00

Arka Gdynia
Piast Gliwice
1
5
51. Round
20.5 17:00
Korona Kielce
0:2 (0:1)
Zagłębie Lubin
20.5 17:00

Korona Kielce
Zagłębie Lubin
0
2
20.5 17:00
Jagiellonia Białystok
2:1 (1:1)
Wisła Płock
20.5 17:00

Jagiellonia Białystok
Wisła Płock
2
1
20.5 17:00
Górnik Zabrze
2:0 (1:0)
Wisła Kraków
20.5 17:00

Górnik Zabrze
Wisła Kraków
2
0
20.5 17:00
Lech Poznań
0:3 (0:3)
Legia Warszawa
20.5 17:00

Lech Poznań
Legia Warszawa
0
3
13.5 17:00
Wisła Płock
4:1 (3:0)
Korona Kielce
13.5 17:00

Wisła Płock
Korona Kielce
4
1
13.5 17:00
Zagłębie Lubin
1:2 (0:1)
Jagiellonia Białystok
13.5 17:00

Zagłębie Lubin
Jagiellonia Białystok
1
2
13.5 17:00
Legia Warszawa
2:0 (1:0)
Górnik Zabrze
13.5 17:00

Legia Warszawa
Górnik Zabrze
2
0
13.5 17:00
Wisła Kraków
1:1 (0:0)
Lech Poznań
13.5 17:00

Wisła Kraków
Lech Poznań
1
1
9.5 19:30
Wisła Kraków
3:0 (1:0)
Zagłębie Lubin
9.5 19:30

Wisła Kraków
Zagłębie Lubin
3
0
9.5 19:30
Lech Poznań
0:2 (0:1)
Jagiellonia Białystok
9.5 19:30

Lech Poznań
Jagiellonia Białystok
0
2
9.5 17:00
Górnik Zabrze
2:2 (1:2)
Korona Kielce
9.5 17:00

Górnik Zabrze
Korona Kielce
2
2
9.5 17:00
Legia Warszawa
3:2 (1:0)
Wisła Płock
9.5 17:00

Legia Warszawa
Wisła Płock
3
2
6.5 17:00
Jagiellonia Białystok
0:0 (0:0)
Legia Warszawa
6.5 17:00

Jagiellonia Białystok
Legia Warszawa
0
0
6.5 14:30
Zagłębie Lubin
0:2 (0:2)
Górnik Zabrze
6.5 14:30

Zagłębie Lubin
Górnik Zabrze
0
2
6.5 14:30
Korona Kielce
0:3 (0:2)
Wisła Kraków
6.5 14:30

Korona Kielce
Wisła Kraków
0
3
5.5 19:30
Wisła Płock
0:0 (0:0)
Lech Poznań
5.5 19:30

Wisła Płock
Lech Poznań
0
0
29.4 17:00
Jagiellonia Białystok
0:1 (0:0)
Wisła Kraków
29.4 17:00

Jagiellonia Białystok
Wisła Kraków
0
1
28.4 19:30
Lech Poznań
2:4 (0:2)
Górnik Zabrze
28.4 19:30

Lech Poznań
Górnik Zabrze
2
4
27.4 19:30
Legia Warszawa
3:1 (0:0)
Korona Kielce
27.4 19:30

Legia Warszawa
Korona Kielce
3
1
28.4 14:30
Wisła Płock
1:2 (1:1)
Zagłębie Lubin
28.4 14:30

Wisła Płock
Zagłębie Lubin
1
2
52. Round
23.4 17:00
Lechia Gdańsk
0:0 (0:0)
Cracovia Kraków
23.4 17:00

Lechia Gdańsk
Cracovia Kraków
0
0
22.4 14:30
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
3:1 (0:0)
Arka Gdynia
22.4 14:30

Sandecja Nowy Sącz
Arka Gdynia
3
1
21.4 14:30
Piast Gliwice
0:0 (0:0)
Pogoń Szczecin
21.4 14:30

Piast Gliwice
Pogoń Szczecin
0
0
20.4 17:00
Nieciecza
1:2 (1:2)
Śląsk Wrocław
20.4 17:00

Nieciecza
Śląsk Wrocław
1
2
15.4 17:00
Śląsk Wrocław
1:0 (1:0)
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
15.4 17:00

Śląsk Wrocław
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
1
0
15.4 14:30
Pogoń Szczecin
2:0 (0:0)
Nieciecza
15.4 14:30

Pogoń Szczecin
Nieciecza
2
0
14.4 14:30
Cracovia Kraków
2:1 (1:0)
Piast Gliwice
14.4 14:30

Cracovia Kraków
Piast Gliwice
2
1
13.4 17:00
Arka Gdynia
1:2 (1:2)
Lechia Gdańsk
13.4 17:00

Arka Gdynia
Lechia Gdańsk
1
2
51. Round
22.4 17:00
Wisła Kraków
0:1 (0:1)
Legia Warszawa
22.4 17:00

Wisła Kraków
Legia Warszawa
0
1
21.4 17:00
Górnik Zabrze
0:1 (0:1)
Wisła Płock
21.4 17:00

Górnik Zabrze
Wisła Płock
0
1
21.4 19:30
Korona Kielce
0:3 (0:0)
Jagiellonia Białystok
21.4 19:30

Korona Kielce
Jagiellonia Białystok
0
3
20.4 19:30
Zagłębie Lubin
0:1 (0:0)
Lech Poznań
20.4 19:30

Zagłębie Lubin
Lech Poznań
0
1
16.4 17:00
Wisła Płock
2:2 (1:2)
Wisła Kraków
16.4 17:00

Wisła Płock
Wisła Kraków
2
2
14.4 19:30
Legia Warszawa
0:1 (0:0)
Zagłębie Lubin
14.4 19:30

Legia Warszawa
Zagłębie Lubin
0
1
14.4 17:00
Jagiellonia Białystok
1:2 (0:0)
Górnik Zabrze
14.4 17:00

Jagiellonia Białystok
Górnik Zabrze
1
2
13.4 19:30
Lech Poznań
0:1 (0:1)
Korona Kielce
13.4 19:30

Lech Poznań
Korona Kielce
0
1
30. Round
7.4 17:00
Śląsk Wrocław
1:1 (1:0)
Korona Kielce
7.4 17:00

Śląsk Wrocław
Korona Kielce
1
1
7.4 17:00
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
0:0 (0:0)
Wisła Kraków
7.4 17:00

Sandecja Nowy Sącz
Wisła Kraków
0
0
7.4 17:00
Piast Gliwice
1:1 (1:0)
Nieciecza
7.4 17:00

Piast Gliwice
Nieciecza
1
1
7.4 17:00
Legia Warszawa
3:0 (1:0)
Pogoń Szczecin
7.4 17:00

Legia Warszawa
Pogoń Szczecin
3
0
7.4 17:00
Lechia Gdańsk
4:2 (4:0)
Arka Gdynia
7.4 17:00

Lechia Gdańsk
Arka Gdynia
4
2
7.4 17:00
Lech Poznań
3:1 (1:0)
Górnik Zabrze
7.4 17:00

Lech Poznań
Górnik Zabrze
3
1
7.4 17:00
Jagiellonia Białystok
1:3 (0:2)
Wisła Płock
7.4 17:00

Jagiellonia Białystok
Wisła Płock
1
3
7.4 17:00
Cracovia Kraków
2:2 (0:0)
Zagłębie Lubin
7.4 17:00

Cracovia Kraków
Zagłębie Lubin
2
2
29. Round
2.4 17:00
Wisła Kraków
1:3 (1:1)
Lech Poznań
2.4 17:00

Wisła Kraków
Lech Poznań
1
3
2.4 17:00
Pogoń Szczecin
3:2 (1:0)
Śląsk Wrocław
2.4 17:00

Pogoń Szczecin
Śląsk Wrocław
3
2
2.4 14:30
Zagłębie Lubin
1:0 (1:0)
Jagiellonia Białystok
2.4 14:30

Zagłębie Lubin
Jagiellonia Białystok
1
0
2.4 14:30
Wisła Płock
1:0 (0:0)
Piast Gliwice
2.4 14:30

Wisła Płock
Piast Gliwice
1
0
31.3 19:30
Arka Gdynia
1:0 (1:0)
Legia Warszawa
31.3 19:30

Arka Gdynia
Legia Warszawa
1
0
31.3 17:00
Korona Kielce
1:0 (1:0)
Lechia Gdańsk
31.3 17:00

Korona Kielce
Lechia Gdańsk
1
0
31.3 14:30
Górnik Zabrze
2:2 (0:0)
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
31.3 14:30

Górnik Zabrze
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
2
2
31.3 14:30
Nieciecza
2:0 (0:0)
Cracovia Kraków
31.3 14:30

Nieciecza
Cracovia Kraków
2
0
28. Round
18.3 17:00
Legia Warszawa
0:2 (0:2)
Wisła Kraków
18.3 17:00

Legia Warszawa
Wisła Kraków
0
2
18.3 14:30
Śląsk Wrocław
1:1 (1:1)
Wisła Płock
18.3 14:30

Śląsk Wrocław
Wisła Płock
1
1
18.3 14:30
Cracovia Kraków
2:1 (1:0)
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
18.3 14:30

Cracovia Kraków
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
2
1
17.3 19:30
Korona Kielce
2:2 (1:0)
Górnik Zabrze
17.3 19:30

Korona Kielce
Górnik Zabrze
2
2
17.3 17:00
Jagiellonia Białystok
3:2 (1:1)
Arka Gdynia
17.3 17:00

Jagiellonia Białystok
Arka Gdynia
3
2
17.3 14:30
Nieciecza
2:4 (2:1)
Pogoń Szczecin
17.3 14:30

Nieciecza
Pogoń Szczecin
2
4
16.3 19:30
Lech Poznań
3:0 (2:0)
Lechia Gdańsk
16.3 19:30

Lech Poznań
Lechia Gdańsk
3
0
16.3 17:00
Piast Gliwice
0:0 (0:0)
Zagłębie Lubin
16.3 17:00

Piast Gliwice
Zagłębie Lubin
0
0
27. Round
12.3 17:00
Arka Gdynia
4:0 (3:0)
Nieciecza
12.3 17:00

Arka Gdynia
Nieciecza
4
0
11.3 17:00
Lechia Gdańsk
1:3 (0:1)
Legia Warszawa
11.3 17:00

Lechia Gdańsk
Legia Warszawa
1
3
11.3 14:30
Lech Poznań
5:1 (1:1)
Jagiellonia Białystok
11.3 14:30

Lech Poznań
Jagiellonia Białystok
5
1
10.3 19:30
Wisła Płock
2:0 (0:0)
Korona Kielce
10.3 19:30

Wisła Płock
Korona Kielce
2
0
10.3 17:00
Pogoń Szczecin
0:3 (0:2)
Cracovia Kraków
10.3 17:00

Pogoń Szczecin
Cracovia Kraków
0
3
10.3 14:30
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
0:3 (0:2)
Piast Gliwice
10.3 14:30

Sandecja Nowy Sącz
Piast Gliwice
0
3
9.3 19:30
Wisła Kraków
3:1 (1:1)
Śląsk Wrocław
9.3 19:30

Wisła Kraków
Śląsk Wrocław
3
1
9.3 17:00
Górnik Zabrze
2:2 (2:1)
Zagłębie Lubin
9.3 17:00

Górnik Zabrze
Zagłębie Lubin
2
2
26. Round
5.3 17:00
Jagiellonia Białystok
2:0 (1:0)
Wisła Kraków
5.3 17:00

Jagiellonia Białystok
Wisła Kraków
2
0
4.3 17:00
Legia Warszawa
2:1 (1:0)
Lech Poznań
4.3 17:00

Legia Warszawa
Lech Poznań
2
1
4.3 14:30
Cracovia Kraków
2:1 (1:0)
Arka Gdynia
4.3 14:30

Cracovia Kraków
Arka Gdynia
2
1
PSTP
Piast Gliwice
0:0 (0:0)
Górnik Zabrze
PSTP

Piast Gliwice
Górnik Zabrze
0
0
3.3 17:00
Korona Kielce
0:0 (0:0)
Pogoń Szczecin
3.3 17:00

Korona Kielce
Pogoń Szczecin
0
0
3.3 14:30
Śląsk Wrocław
0:0 (0:0)
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
3.3 14:30

Śląsk Wrocław
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
0
0
2.3 19:30
Zagłębie Lubin
0:0 (0:0)
Lechia Gdańsk
2.3 19:30

Zagłębie Lubin
Lechia Gdańsk
0
0
2.3 17:00
Nieciecza
1:2 (1:0)
Wisła Płock
2.3 17:00

Nieciecza
Wisła Płock
1
2
25. Round
28.2 19:30
Lech Poznań
2:1 (0:0)
Śląsk Wrocław
28.2 19:30

Lech Poznań
Śląsk Wrocław
2
1
28.2 19:30
Arka Gdynia
0:0 (0:0)
Piast Gliwice
28.2 19:30

Arka Gdynia
Piast Gliwice
0
0
28.2 17:00
Wisła Kraków
1:1 (1:1)
Korona Kielce
28.2 17:00

Wisła Kraków
Korona Kielce
1
1
28.2 17:00
Górnik Zabrze
0:0 (0:0)
Pogoń Szczecin
28.2 17:00

Górnik Zabrze
Pogoń Szczecin
0
0
27.2 19:30
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
0:1 (0:1)
Zagłębie Lubin
27.2 19:30

Sandecja Nowy Sącz
Zagłębie Lubin
0
1
27.2 19:30
Legia Warszawa
0:2 (0:1)
Jagiellonia Białystok
27.2 19:30

Legia Warszawa
Jagiellonia Białystok
0
2
27.2 17:00
Wisła Płock
0:1 (0:0)
Cracovia Kraków
27.2 17:00

Wisła Płock
Cracovia Kraków
0
1
27.2 17:00
Lechia Gdańsk
2:2 (1:1)
Nieciecza
27.2 17:00

Lechia Gdańsk
Nieciecza
2
2
24. Round
25.2 17:00
Korona Kielce
1:0 (0:0)
Lech Poznań
25.2 17:00

Korona Kielce
Lech Poznań
1
0
25.2 14:30
Śląsk Wrocław
1:1 (0:1)
Górnik Zabrze
25.2 14:30

Śląsk Wrocław
Górnik Zabrze
1
1
25.2 14:30
Piast Gliwice
0:0 (0:0)
Wisła Kraków
25.2 14:30

Piast Gliwice
Wisła Kraków
0
0
24.2 19:30
Cracovia Kraków
0:0 (0:0)
Legia Warszawa
24.2 19:30

Cracovia Kraków
Legia Warszawa
0
0
24.2 17:00
Pogoń Szczecin
2:1 (1:0)
Wisła Płock
24.2 17:00

Pogoń Szczecin
Wisła Płock
2
1
24.2 14:30
Nieciecza
1:0 (0:0)
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
24.2 14:30

Nieciecza
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
1
0
23.2 19:30
Jagiellonia Białystok
4:1 (2:1)
Lechia Gdańsk
23.2 19:30

Jagiellonia Białystok
Lechia Gdańsk
4
1
23.2 17:00
Zagłębie Lubin
0:0 (0:0)
Arka Gdynia
23.2 17:00

Zagłębie Lubin
Arka Gdynia
0
0
23. Round
19.2 17:00
Górnik Zabrze
3:0 (1:0)
Nieciecza
19.2 17:00

Górnik Zabrze
Nieciecza
3
0
18.2 17:00
Lech Poznań
2:0 (1:0)
Pogoń Szczecin
18.2 17:00

Lech Poznań
Pogoń Szczecin
2
0
18.2 14:30
Lechia Gdańsk
0:2 (0:0)
Piast Gliwice
18.2 14:30

Lechia Gdańsk
Piast Gliwice
0
2
17.2 19:30
Wisła Kraków
3:2 (1:1)
Arka Gdynia
17.2 19:30

Wisła Kraków
Arka Gdynia
3
2
17.2 17:00
Jagiellonia Białystok
1:0 (0:0)
Cracovia Kraków
17.2 17:00

Jagiellonia Białystok
Cracovia Kraków
1
0
17.2 14:30
Wisła Płock
2:0 (0:0)
Zagłębie Lubin
17.2 14:30

Wisła Płock
Zagłębie Lubin
2
0
16.2 19:30
Legia Warszawa
4:1 (4:1)
Śląsk Wrocław
16.2 19:30

Legia Warszawa
Śląsk Wrocław
4
1
16.2 17:00
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
3:3 (1:2)
Korona Kielce
16.2 17:00

Sandecja Nowy Sącz
Korona Kielce
3
3
22. Round
12.2 17:00
Piast Gliwice
0:2 (0:1)
Jagiellonia Białystok
12.2 17:00

Piast Gliwice
Jagiellonia Białystok
0
2
11.2 17:00
Arka Gdynia
0:0 (0:0)
Lech Poznań
11.2 17:00

Arka Gdynia
Lech Poznań
0
0
11.2 14:30
Nieciecza
0:3 (0:1)
Korona Kielce
11.2 14:30

Nieciecza
Korona Kielce
0
3
10.2 19:30
Lechia Gdańsk
1:1 (1:1)
Wisła Kraków
10.2 19:30

Lechia Gdańsk
Wisła Kraków
1
1
10.2 17:00
Cracovia Kraków
2:1 (0:1)
Śląsk Wrocław
10.2 17:00

Cracovia Kraków
Śląsk Wrocław
2
1
10.2 14:30
Pogoń Szczecin
4:1 (2:0)
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
10.2 14:30

Pogoń Szczecin
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
4
1
9.2 19:30
Zagłębie Lubin
2:3 (0:1)
Legia Warszawa
9.2 19:30

Zagłębie Lubin
Legia Warszawa
2
3
9.2 17:00
Wisła Płock
4:2 (1:1)
Górnik Zabrze
9.2 17:00

Wisła Płock
Górnik Zabrze
4
2
21. Round
18.12 17:00
Górnik Zabrze
0:4 (0:2)
Cracovia Kraków
18.12 17:00

Górnik Zabrze
Cracovia Kraków
0
4
17.12 17:00
Wisła Kraków
1:2 (1:2)
Zagłębie Lubin
17.12 17:00

Wisła Kraków
Zagłębie Lubin
1
2
17.12 14:30
Lech Poznań
3:1 (2:0)
Nieciecza
17.12 14:30

Lech Poznań
Nieciecza
3
1
16.12 19:30
Legia Warszawa
0:2 (0:2)
Wisła Płock
16.12 19:30

Legia Warszawa
Wisła Płock
0
2
16.12 17:00
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
2:2 (1:0)
Lechia Gdańsk
16.12 17:00

Sandecja Nowy Sącz
Lechia Gdańsk
2
2
16.12 14:30
Pogoń Szczecin
1:0 (0:0)
Arka Gdynia
16.12 14:30

Pogoń Szczecin
Arka Gdynia
1
0
15.12 19:30
Śląsk Wrocław
1:0 (0:0)
Jagiellonia Białystok
15.12 19:30

Śląsk Wrocław
Jagiellonia Białystok
1
0
15.12 17:00
Korona Kielce
1:1 (0:0)
Piast Gliwice
15.12 17:00

Korona Kielce
Piast Gliwice
1
1
20. Round
13.12 19:30
Wisła Płock
2:2 (2:2)
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
13.12 19:30

Wisła Płock
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
2
2
13.12 19:30
Cracovia Kraków
1:4 (0:2)
Wisła Kraków
13.12 19:30

Cracovia Kraków
Wisła Kraków
1
4
13.12 17:00
Zagłębie Lubin
0:0 (0:0)
Lech Poznań
13.12 17:00

Zagłębie Lubin
Lech Poznań
0
0
13.12 17:00
Lechia Gdańsk
1:3 (0:2)
Pogoń Szczecin
13.12 17:00

Lechia Gdańsk
Pogoń Szczecin
1
3
12.12 19:30
Nieciecza
2:1 (2:0)
Śląsk Wrocław
12.12 19:30

Nieciecza
Śląsk Wrocław
2
1
12.12 19:30
Arka Gdynia
1:0 (0:0)
Górnik Zabrze
12.12 19:30

Arka Gdynia
Górnik Zabrze
1
0
12.12 17:00
Piast Gliwice
0:1 (0:1)
Legia Warszawa
12.12 17:00

Piast Gliwice
Legia Warszawa
0
1
12.12 17:00
Jagiellonia Białystok
5:1 (3:1)
Korona Kielce
12.12 17:00

Jagiellonia Białystok
Korona Kielce
5
1
19. Round
10.12 17:00
Lech Poznań
1:0 (1:0)
Cracovia Kraków
10.12 17:00

Lech Poznań
Cracovia Kraków
1
0
10.12 14:30
Wisła Kraków
0:1 (0:1)
Wisła Płock
10.12 14:30

Wisła Kraków
Wisła Płock
0
1
10.12 14:30
Pogoń Szczecin
3:3 (3:1)
Zagłębie Lubin
10.12 14:30

Pogoń Szczecin
Zagłębie Lubin
3
3
9.12 19:30
Legia Warszawa
3:0 (0:0)
Nieciecza
9.12 19:30

Legia Warszawa
Nieciecza
3
0
9.12 17:00
Korona Kielce
0:3 (0:1)
Arka Gdynia
9.12 17:00

Korona Kielce
Arka Gdynia
0
3
9.12 14:30
Śląsk Wrocław
2:2 (1:1)
Piast Gliwice
9.12 14:30

Śląsk Wrocław
Piast Gliwice
2
2
8.12 19:30
Górnik Zabrze
1:1 (0:0)
Lechia Gdańsk
8.12 19:30

Górnik Zabrze
Lechia Gdańsk
1
1
8.12 17:00
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
0:1 (0:0)
Jagiellonia Białystok
8.12 17:00

Sandecja Nowy Sącz
Jagiellonia Białystok
0
1
18. Round
4.12 17:00
Cracovia Kraków
2:2 (1:1)
Korona Kielce
4.12 17:00

Cracovia Kraków
Korona Kielce
2
2
3.12 17:00
Wisła Kraków
2:3 (1:0)
Górnik Zabrze
3.12 17:00

Wisła Kraków
Górnik Zabrze
2
3
3.12 14:30
Piast Gliwice
0:0 (0:0)
Lech Poznań
3.12 14:30

Piast Gliwice
Lech Poznań
0
0
2.12 19:30
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
2:2 (1:0)
Legia Warszawa
2.12 19:30

Sandecja Nowy Sącz
Legia Warszawa
2
2
2.12 17:00
Zagłębie Lubin
4:2 (3:1)
Nieciecza
2.12 17:00

Zagłębie Lubin
Nieciecza
4
2
2.12 14:30
Wisła Płock
2:0 (2:0)
Arka Gdynia
2.12 14:30

Wisła Płock
Arka Gdynia
2
0
1.12 19:30
Lechia Gdańsk
3:1 (1:0)
Śląsk Wrocław
1.12 19:30

Lechia Gdańsk
Śląsk Wrocław
3
1
1.12 17:00
Jagiellonia Białystok
1:0 (1:0)
Pogoń Szczecin
1.12 17:00

Jagiellonia Białystok
Pogoń Szczecin
1
0
17. Round
27.11 17:00
Nieciecza
3:3 (1:2)
Wisła Kraków
27.11 17:00

Nieciecza
Wisła Kraków
3
3
26.11 17:00
Śląsk Wrocław
1:0 (0:0)
Zagłębie Lubin
26.11 17:00

Śląsk Wrocław
Zagłębie Lubin
1
0
26.11 14:30
Lech Poznań
2:1 (2:1)
Wisła Płock
26.11 14:30

Lech Poznań
Wisła Płock
2
1
25.11 19:30
Korona Kielce
3:2 (2:1)
Legia Warszawa
25.11 19:30

Korona Kielce
Legia Warszawa
3
2
25.11 17:00
Arka Gdynia
5:0 (4:0)
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
25.11 17:00

Arka Gdynia
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
5
0
25.11 14:30
Pogoń Szczecin
2:2 (1:1)
Piast Gliwice
25.11 14:30

Pogoń Szczecin
Piast Gliwice
2
2
24.11 19:30
Górnik Zabrze
3:1 (1:1)
Jagiellonia Białystok
24.11 19:30

Górnik Zabrze
Jagiellonia Białystok
3
1
24.11 17:00
Cracovia Kraków
2:1 (0:0)
Lechia Gdańsk
24.11 17:00

Cracovia Kraków
Lechia Gdańsk
2
1
16. Round
20.11 17:00
Zagłębie Lubin
0:0 (0:0)
Korona Kielce
20.11 17:00

Zagłębie Lubin
Korona Kielce
0
0
19.11 17:00
Legia Warszawa
1:0 (0:0)
Górnik Zabrze
19.11 17:00

Legia Warszawa
Górnik Zabrze
1
0
19.11 14:30
Śląsk Wrocław
1:2 (0:1)
Arka Gdynia
19.11 14:30

Śląsk Wrocław
Arka Gdynia
1
2
18.11 19:30
Lechia Gdańsk
3:0 (3:0)
Wisła Płock
18.11 19:30

Lechia Gdańsk
Wisła Płock
3
0
18.11 17:00
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
0:0 (0:0)
Lech Poznań
18.11 17:00

Sandecja Nowy Sącz
Lech Poznań
0
0
18.11 14:30
Piast Gliwice
1:0 (0:0)
Cracovia Kraków
18.11 14:30

Piast Gliwice
Cracovia Kraków
1
0
17.11 19:30
Wisła Kraków
1:0 (0:0)
Pogoń Szczecin
17.11 19:30

Wisła Kraków
Pogoń Szczecin
1
0
17.11 17:00
Jagiellonia Białystok
0:0 (0:0)
Nieciecza
17.11 17:00

Jagiellonia Białystok
Nieciecza
0
0
15. Round
5.11 17:00
Pogoń Szczecin
1:3 (0:1)
Legia Warszawa
5.11 17:00

Pogoń Szczecin
Legia Warszawa
1
3
5.11 14:30
Zagłębie Lubin
1:2 (1:1)
Cracovia Kraków
5.11 14:30

Zagłębie Lubin
Cracovia Kraków
1
2
5.11 14:30
Nieciecza
2:1 (0:0)
Piast Gliwice
5.11 14:30

Nieciecza
Piast Gliwice
2
1
4.11 19:30
Górnik Zabrze
3:1 (2:0)
Lech Poznań
4.11 19:30

Górnik Zabrze
Lech Poznań
3
1
4.11 17:00
Wisła Kraków
3:0 (1:0)
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
4.11 17:00

Wisła Kraków
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
3
0
4.11 14:30
Wisła Płock
1:2 (1:0)
Jagiellonia Białystok
4.11 14:30

Wisła Płock
Jagiellonia Białystok
1
2
3.11 19:30
Arka Gdynia
0:1 (0:0)
Lechia Gdańsk
3.11 19:30

Arka Gdynia
Lechia Gdańsk
0
1
3.11 17:00
Korona Kielce
3:0 (1:0)
Śląsk Wrocław
3.11 17:00

Korona Kielce
Śląsk Wrocław
3
0
13. Round
21.10 17:00
Pogoń Szczecin
2:3 (1:1)
Nieciecza
21.10 17:00

Pogoń Szczecin
Nieciecza
2
3
20.10 17:00
Zagłębie Lubin
2:2 (1:1)
Piast Gliwice
20.10 17:00

Zagłębie Lubin
Piast Gliwice
2
2
14. Round
30.10 17:00
Lechia Gdańsk
0:5 (0:4)
Korona Kielce
30.10 17:00

Lechia Gdańsk
Korona Kielce
0
5
29.10 14:30
Jagiellonia Białystok
3:1 (2:0)
Zagłębie Lubin
29.10 14:30

Jagiellonia Białystok
Zagłębie Lubin
3
1
29.10 17:00
Legia Warszawa
2:0 (1:0)
Arka Gdynia
29.10 17:00

Legia Warszawa
Arka Gdynia
2
0
28.10 19:30
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
1:2 (1:0)
Górnik Zabrze
28.10 19:30

Sandecja Nowy Sącz
Górnik Zabrze
1
2
28.10 17:00
Cracovia Kraków
1:1 (0:0)
Nieciecza
28.10 17:00

Cracovia Kraków
Nieciecza
1
1
28.10 14:30
Piast Gliwice
2:1 (1:0)
Wisła Płock
28.10 14:30

Piast Gliwice
Wisła Płock
2
1
27.10 19:30
Lech Poznań
1:1 (0:1)
Wisła Kraków
27.10 19:30

Lech Poznań
Wisła Kraków
1
1
27.10 17:00
Śląsk Wrocław
3:0 (2:0)
Pogoń Szczecin
27.10 17:00

Śląsk Wrocław
Pogoń Szczecin
3
0
13. Round
23.10 17:00
Wisła Płock
4:1 (3:0)
Śląsk Wrocław
23.10 17:00

Wisła Płock
Śląsk Wrocław
4
1
22.10 17:00
Wisła Kraków
0:1 (0:1)
Legia Warszawa
22.10 17:00

Wisła Kraków
Legia Warszawa
0
1
22.10 14:30
Arka Gdynia
4:1 (2:1)
Jagiellonia Białystok
22.10 14:30

Arka Gdynia
Jagiellonia Białystok
4
1
21.10 19:30
Lechia Gdańsk
3:3 (2:1)
Lech Poznań
21.10 19:30

Lechia Gdańsk
Lech Poznań
3
3
21.10 14:30
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
1:1 (0:1)
Cracovia Kraków
21.10 14:30

Sandecja Nowy Sącz
Cracovia Kraków
1
1
20.10 19:30
Górnik Zabrze
3:3 (3:1)
Korona Kielce
20.10 19:30

Górnik Zabrze
Korona Kielce
3
3
12. Round
16.10 17:00
Cracovia Kraków
3:0 (1:0)
Pogoń Szczecin
16.10 17:00

Cracovia Kraków
Pogoń Szczecin
3
0
15.10 17:00
Legia Warszawa
1:0 (1:0)
Lechia Gdańsk
15.10 17:00

Legia Warszawa
Lechia Gdańsk
1
0
15.10 14:30
Zagłębie Lubin
3:2 (2:1)
Górnik Zabrze
15.10 14:30

Zagłębie Lubin
Górnik Zabrze
3
2
14.10 19:30
Śląsk Wrocław
0:2 (0:0)
Wisła Kraków
14.10 19:30

Śląsk Wrocław
Wisła Kraków
0
2
14.10 17:00
Nieciecza
1:1 (1:1)
Arka Gdynia
14.10 17:00

Nieciecza
Arka Gdynia
1
1
14.10 14:30
Piast Gliwice
2:2 (1:1)
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
14.10 14:30

Piast Gliwice
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
2
2
13.10 19:30
Jagiellonia Białystok
1:1 (0:1)
Lech Poznań
13.10 19:30

Jagiellonia Białystok
Lech Poznań
1
1
13.10 17:00
Korona Kielce
2:0 (1:0)
Wisła Płock
13.10 17:00

Korona Kielce
Wisła Płock
2
0
10. Round
22.9 17:00
Piast Gliwice
0:1 (0:0)
Arka Gdynia
22.9 17:00

Piast Gliwice
Arka Gdynia
0
1
11. Round
1.10 17:00
Lech Poznań
3:0 (2:0)
Legia Warszawa
1.10 17:00

Lech Poznań
Legia Warszawa
3
0
1.10 14:30
Wisła Płock
1:0 (0:0)
Nieciecza
1.10 14:30

Wisła Płock
Nieciecza
1
0
1.10 14:30
Górnik Zabrze
1:0 (0:0)
Piast Gliwice
1.10 14:30

Górnik Zabrze
Piast Gliwice
1
0
30.9 19:30
Wisła Kraków
0:0 (0:0)
Jagiellonia Białystok
30.9 19:30

Wisła Kraków
Jagiellonia Białystok
0
0
30.9 17:00
Pogoń Szczecin
0:0 (0:0)
Korona Kielce
30.9 17:00

Pogoń Szczecin
Korona Kielce
0
0
30.9 14:30
Lechia Gdańsk
1:0 (0:0)
Zagłębie Lubin
30.9 14:30

Lechia Gdańsk
Zagłębie Lubin
1
0
29.9 19:30
Arka Gdynia
1:1 (0:0)
Cracovia Kraków
29.9 19:30

Arka Gdynia
Cracovia Kraków
1
1
29.9 17:00
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
1:1 (1:1)
Śląsk Wrocław
29.9 17:00

Sandecja Nowy Sącz
Śląsk Wrocław
1
1
10. Round
25.9 17:00
Cracovia Kraków
1:3 (0:0)
Wisła Płock
25.9 17:00

Cracovia Kraków
Wisła Płock
1
3
24.9 17:00
Jagiellonia Białystok
1:0 (0:0)
Legia Warszawa
24.9 17:00

Jagiellonia Białystok
Legia Warszawa
1
0
24.9 14:30
Zagłębie Lubin
1:0 (0:0)
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
24.9 14:30

Zagłębie Lubin
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
1
0
23.9 19:30
Korona Kielce
2:1 (1:1)
Wisła Kraków
23.9 19:30

Korona Kielce
Wisła Kraków
2
1
23.9 17:00
Pogoń Szczecin
1:2 (0:0)
Górnik Zabrze
23.9 17:00

Pogoń Szczecin
Górnik Zabrze
1
2
23.9 14:30
Nieciecza
2:1 (0:0)
Lechia Gdańsk
23.9 14:30

Nieciecza
Lechia Gdańsk
2
1
22.9 19:30
Śląsk Wrocław
2:0 (2:0)
Lech Poznań
22.9 19:30

Śląsk Wrocław
Lech Poznań
2
0
9. Round
18.9 17:00
Lechia Gdańsk
3:3 (1:2)
Jagiellonia Białystok
18.9 17:00

Lechia Gdańsk
Jagiellonia Białystok
3
3
17.9 17:00
Legia Warszawa
1:0 (0:0)
Cracovia Kraków
17.9 17:00

Legia Warszawa
Cracovia Kraków
1
0
17.9 14:30
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
1:0 (0:0)
Nieciecza
17.9 14:30

Sandecja Nowy Sącz
Nieciecza
1
0
16.9 19:30
Wisła Kraków
2:0 (0:0)
Piast Gliwice
16.9 19:30

Wisła Kraków
Piast Gliwice
2
0
16.9 17:00
Górnik Zabrze
2:2 (1:0)
Śląsk Wrocław
16.9 17:00

Górnik Zabrze
Śląsk Wrocław
2
2
16.9 14:30
Wisła Płock
3:1 (0:1)
Pogoń Szczecin
16.9 14:30

Wisła Płock
Pogoń Szczecin
3
1
15.9 19:30
Lech Poznań
1:0 (1:0)
Korona Kielce
15.9 19:30

Lech Poznań
Korona Kielce
1
0
15.9 17:00
Arka Gdynia
1:1 (0:0)
Zagłębie Lubin
15.9 17:00

Arka Gdynia
Zagłębie Lubin
1
1
8. Round
11.9 17:00
Piast Gliwice
1:2 (1:1)
Lechia Gdańsk
11.9 17:00

Piast Gliwice
Lechia Gdańsk
1
2
10.9 17:00
Pogoń Szczecin
0:0 (0:0)
Lech Poznań
10.9 17:00

Pogoń Szczecin
Lech Poznań
0
0
10.9 14:30
Nieciecza
1:2 (1:1)
Górnik Zabrze
10.9 14:30

Nieciecza
Górnik Zabrze
1
2
9.9 19:30
Cracovia Kraków
1:1 (1:0)
Jagiellonia Białystok
9.9 19:30

Cracovia Kraków
Jagiellonia Białystok
1
1
9.9 17:00
Śląsk Wrocław
2:1 (0:1)
Legia Warszawa
9.9 17:00

Śląsk Wrocław
Legia Warszawa
2
1
8.9 17:00
Zagłębie Lubin
2:2 (2:0)
Wisła Płock
8.9 17:00

Zagłębie Lubin
Wisła Płock
2
2
8.9 19:30
Arka Gdynia
3:1 (2:1)
Wisła Kraków
8.9 19:30

Arka Gdynia
Wisła Kraków
3
1
9.9 14:30
Korona Kielce
1:0 (0:0)
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
9.9 14:30

Korona Kielce
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
1
0
7. Round
27.8 17:00
Legia Warszawa
2:1 (0:0)
Zagłębie Lubin
27.8 17:00

Legia Warszawa
Zagłębie Lubin
2
1
27.8 14:30
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
2:1 (0:1)
Pogoń Szczecin
27.8 14:30

Sandecja Nowy Sącz
Pogoń Szczecin
2
1
27.8 14:30
Lech Poznań
3:0 (1:0)
Arka Gdynia
27.8 14:30

Lech Poznań
Arka Gdynia
3
0
26.8 19:30
Wisła Kraków
1:1 (1:0)
Lechia Gdańsk
26.8 19:30

Wisła Kraków
Lechia Gdańsk
1
1
26.8 17:00
Jagiellonia Białystok
0:1 (0:0)
Piast Gliwice
26.8 17:00

Jagiellonia Białystok
Piast Gliwice
0
1
26.8 14:30
Korona Kielce
2:1 (1:0)
Nieciecza
26.8 14:30

Korona Kielce
Nieciecza
2
1
25.8 19:30
Śląsk Wrocław
2:1 (1:1)
Cracovia Kraków
25.8 19:30

Śląsk Wrocław
Cracovia Kraków
2
1
25.8 17:00
Górnik Zabrze
4:0 (2:0)
Wisła Płock
25.8 17:00

Górnik Zabrze
Wisła Płock
4
0
6. Round
21.8 17:00
Zagłębie Lubin
3:0 (1:0)
Wisła Kraków
21.8 17:00

Zagłębie Lubin
Wisła Kraków
3
0
20.8 17:00
Nieciecza
1:3 (0:1)
Lech Poznań
20.8 17:00

Nieciecza
Lech Poznań
1
3
19.8 14:30
Arka Gdynia
0:3 (0:1)
Pogoń Szczecin
19.8 14:30

Arka Gdynia
Pogoń Szczecin
0
3
20.8 14:30
Wisła Płock
0:1 (0:1)
Legia Warszawa
20.8 14:30

Wisła Płock
Legia Warszawa
0
1
19.8 17:00
Piast Gliwice
2:0 (0:0)
Korona Kielce
19.8 17:00

Piast Gliwice
Korona Kielce
2
0
19.8 19:30
Jagiellonia Białystok
1:1 (0:0)
Śląsk Wrocław
19.8 19:30

Jagiellonia Białystok
Śląsk Wrocław
1
1
18.8 19:30
Cracovia Kraków
3:3 (1:2)
Górnik Zabrze
18.8 19:30

Cracovia Kraków
Górnik Zabrze
3
3
18.8 17:00
Lechia Gdańsk
2:3 (0:2)
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
18.8 17:00

Lechia Gdańsk
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
2
3
5. Round
15.8 14:30
Śląsk Wrocław
1:1 (0:0)
Nieciecza
15.8 14:30

Śląsk Wrocław
Nieciecza
1
1
14.8 17:00
Pogoń Szczecin
0:0 (0:0)
Lechia Gdańsk
14.8 17:00

Pogoń Szczecin
Lechia Gdańsk
0
0
13.8 17:00
Korona Kielce
2:3 (1:1)
Jagiellonia Białystok
13.8 17:00

Korona Kielce
Jagiellonia Białystok
2
3
13.8 14:30
Górnik Zabrze
1:1 (0:0)
Arka Gdynia
13.8 14:30

Górnik Zabrze
Arka Gdynia
1
1
12.8 19:30
Wisła Kraków
2:1 (0:1)
Cracovia Kraków
12.8 19:30

Wisła Kraków
Cracovia Kraków
2
1
12.8 17:00
Lech Poznań
1:1 (0:0)
Zagłębie Lubin
12.8 17:00

Lech Poznań
Zagłębie Lubin
1
1
12.8 14:30
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
0:1 (0:1)
Wisła Płock
12.8 14:30

Sandecja Nowy Sącz
Wisła Płock
0
1
11.8 19:30
Legia Warszawa
3:1 (1:0)
Piast Gliwice
11.8 19:30

Legia Warszawa
Piast Gliwice
3
1
3. Round
29.7 17:00
Legia Warszawa
2:0 (0:0)
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
29.7 17:00

Legia Warszawa
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
2
0
29.7 19:30
Górnik Zabrze
3:2 (1:0)
Wisła Kraków
29.7 19:30

Górnik Zabrze
Wisła Kraków
3
2
4. Round
7.8 17:00
Arka Gdynia
0:0 (0:0)
Korona Kielce
7.8 17:00

Arka Gdynia
Korona Kielce
0
0
6.8 17:00
Cracovia Kraków
0:2 (0:0)
Lech Poznań
6.8 17:00

Cracovia Kraków
Lech Poznań
0
2
6.8 14:30
Jagiellonia Białystok
1:3 (1:1)
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
6.8 14:30

Jagiellonia Białystok
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
1
3
5.8 19:30
Nieciecza
1:0 (0:0)
Legia Warszawa
5.8 19:30

Nieciecza
Legia Warszawa
1
0
5.8 17:00
Zagłębie Lubin
3:0 (2:0)
Pogoń Szczecin
5.8 17:00

Zagłębie Lubin
Pogoń Szczecin
3
0
5.8 14:30
Lechia Gdańsk
1:1 (0:1)
Górnik Zabrze
5.8 14:30

Lechia Gdańsk
Górnik Zabrze
1
1
4.8 17:00
Piast Gliwice
1:1 (1:1)
Śląsk Wrocław
4.8 17:00

Piast Gliwice
Śląsk Wrocław
1
1
4.8 19:30
Wisła Płock
0:1 (0:0)
Wisła Kraków
4.8 19:30

Wisła Płock
Wisła Kraków
0
1
3. Round
31.7 17:00
Korona Kielce
4:2 (3:2)
Cracovia Kraków
31.7 17:00

Korona Kielce
Cracovia Kraków
4
2
30.7 17:00
Lech Poznań
5:1 (2:0)
Piast Gliwice
30.7 17:00

Lech Poznań
Piast Gliwice
5
1
30.7 14:30
Pogoń Szczecin
0:1 (0:0)
Jagiellonia Białystok
30.7 14:30

Pogoń Szczecin
Jagiellonia Białystok
0
1
30.7 14:30
Arka Gdynia
1:1 (1:1)
Wisła Płock
30.7 14:30

Arka Gdynia
Wisła Płock
1
1
28.7 19:30
Śląsk Wrocław
3:2 (2:0)
Lechia Gdańsk
28.7 19:30

Śląsk Wrocław
Lechia Gdańsk
3
2
28.7 17:00
Nieciecza
1:1 (0:1)
Zagłębie Lubin
28.7 17:00

Nieciecza
Zagłębie Lubin
1
1
2. Round
24.7 17:00
Zagłębie Lubin
1:0 (0:0)
Śląsk Wrocław
24.7 17:00

Zagłębie Lubin
Śląsk Wrocław
1
0
23.7 17:00
Jagiellonia Białystok
2:1 (0:0)
Górnik Zabrze
23.7 17:00

Jagiellonia Białystok
Górnik Zabrze
2
1
23.7 14:30
Wisła Płock
1:0 (0:0)
Lech Poznań
23.7 14:30

Wisła Płock
Lech Poznań
1
0
22.7 19:30
Legia Warszawa
1:1 (0:0)
Korona Kielce
22.7 19:30

Legia Warszawa
Korona Kielce
1
1
22.7 17:00
Lechia Gdańsk
0:1 (0:0)
Cracovia Kraków
22.7 17:00

Lechia Gdańsk
Cracovia Kraków
0
1
22.7 14:30
Piast Gliwice
1:2 (0:0)
Pogoń Szczecin
22.7 14:30

Piast Gliwice
Pogoń Szczecin
1
2
21.7 19:30
Wisła Kraków
1:0 (0:0)
Nieciecza
21.7 19:30

Wisła Kraków
Nieciecza
1
0
21.7 17:00
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
0:0 (0:0)
Arka Gdynia
21.7 17:00

Sandecja Nowy Sącz
Arka Gdynia
0
0
1. Round
17.7 17:00
Korona Kielce
0:1 (0:0)
Zagłębie Lubin
17.7 17:00

Korona Kielce
Zagłębie Lubin
0
1
16.7 17:00
Lech Poznań
0:0 (0:0)
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
16.7 17:00

Lech Poznań
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
0
0
16.7 14:30
Nieciecza
0:1 (0:0)
Jagiellonia Białystok
16.7 14:30

Nieciecza
Jagiellonia Białystok
0
1
16.7 14:30
Arka Gdynia
2:0 (0:0)
Śląsk Wrocław
16.7 14:30

Arka Gdynia
Śląsk Wrocław
2
0
15.7 19:30
Górnik Zabrze
3:1 (2:0)
Legia Warszawa
15.7 19:30

Górnik Zabrze
Legia Warszawa
3
1
15.7 17:00
Cracovia Kraków
1:1 (1:1)
Piast Gliwice
15.7 17:00

Cracovia Kraków
Piast Gliwice
1
1
14.7 19:30
Pogoń Szczecin
1:2 (1:2)
Wisła Kraków
14.7 19:30

Pogoń Szczecin
Wisła Kraków
1
2
14.7 17:00
Wisła Płock
0:2 (0:2)
Lechia Gdańsk
14.7 17:00

Wisła Płock
Lechia Gdańsk
0
2