Champions league
Europa League (24)
Premier League
Championship
League One
League Two
Primera Division
Segunda Division
1.Bundesliga
2.Bundesliga
Serie A
Serie B
Ligue 2
Ligue 1
Eredivisie
Eerste Divisie
Jupiler League
Primeira Liga
Allsvenskan
Superettan
Veikkausliiga
Eliteserien
Serie A
CSL
Premier League
Süper lig
Super League
Super League
Bundesliga
Superliga
MLS
1.HNL
1.liga
Otp Bank Liga
Premiership
1.SNL
Pricing Plans
Pay per period
Days Sale Price
30 96 EUR
 72 EUR*

90 -17% 270 EUR
 176 EUR*

180 -25% 585 EUR
 381 EUR*

*Offer ends 16.12.2018 23:00

1.HNL

Matches: 180

Home team: 85 (47%)
Away team: 50 (28%)
Draws: 45 (25%)

OVER/UNDER

OVER 1,5: 76%
OVER 2,5: 51%
OVER 3,5: 31%

Home team

OVER 0,5: 148 (82%)
OVER 1,5: 79 (44%)
OVER 2,5: 36 (20%)

Away team

OVER 0,5: 119 (66%)
OVER 1,5: 55 (31%)
OVER 2,5: 25 (14%)
Match review 1.HNL
36. Round
18.5 17:00
Slaven Koprivnica
2:1 (0:1)
Osijek
18.5 17:00

Slaven Koprivnica
Osijek
2
1
19.5 16:00
Rijeka
3:1 (2:0)
Hajduk Split
19.5 16:00

Rijeka
Hajduk Split
3
1
18.5 19:00
Istra 1961
1:1 (1:0)
Rudeš
18.5 19:00

Istra 1961
Rudeš
1
1
18.5 19:00
Lokomotiva
2:1 (0:0)
Cibalia
18.5 19:00

Lokomotiva
Cibalia
2
1
19.5 18:00
Dinamo Zagreb
3:1 (2:0)
Inter Zaprešić
19.5 18:00

Dinamo Zagreb
Inter Zaprešić
3
1
35. Round
14.5 17:00
Rudeš
1:0 (0:0)
Dinamo Zagreb
14.5 17:00

Rudeš
Dinamo Zagreb
1
0
14.5 15:00
Slaven Koprivnica
1:0 (0:0)
Istra 1961
14.5 15:00

Slaven Koprivnica
Istra 1961
1
0
13.5 18:00
Hajduk Split
1:1 (1:0)
Osijek
13.5 18:00

Hajduk Split
Osijek
1
1
13.5 16:00
Cibalia
0:0 (0:0)
Rijeka
13.5 16:00

Cibalia
Rijeka
0
0
13.5 20:00
Inter Zaprešić
1:2 (1:0)
Lokomotiva
13.5 20:00

Inter Zaprešić
Lokomotiva
1
2
34. Round
10.5 17:00
Rudeš
2:0 (0:0)
Slaven Koprivnica
10.5 17:00

Rudeš
Slaven Koprivnica
2
0
9.5 19:00
Osijek
3:1 (3:0)
Cibalia
9.5 19:00

Osijek
Cibalia
3
1
9.5 17:00
Istra 1961
1:5 (1:3)
Hajduk Split
9.5 17:00

Istra 1961
Hajduk Split
1
5
8.5 19:00
Rijeka
5:1 (2:0)
Inter Zaprešić
8.5 19:00

Rijeka
Inter Zaprešić
5
1
8.5 17:00
Lokomotiva
3:1 (2:0)
Dinamo Zagreb
8.5 17:00

Lokomotiva
Dinamo Zagreb
3
1
33. Round
6.5 16:00
Rudeš
2:1 (1:0)
Hajduk Split
6.5 16:00

Rudeš
Hajduk Split
2
1
5.5 18:00
Cibalia
1:1 (1:1)
Istra 1961
5.5 18:00

Cibalia
Istra 1961
1
1
5.5 16:00
Inter Zaprešić
1:0 (0:0)
Osijek
5.5 16:00

Inter Zaprešić
Osijek
1
0
4.5 19:00
Slaven Koprivnica
2:2 (1:1)
Dinamo Zagreb
4.5 19:00

Slaven Koprivnica
Dinamo Zagreb
2
2
4.5 17:00
Lokomotiva
1:0 (1:0)
Rijeka
4.5 17:00

Lokomotiva
Rijeka
1
0
32. Round
29.4 18:00
Slaven Koprivnica
0:0 (0:0)
Hajduk Split
29.4 18:00

Slaven Koprivnica
Hajduk Split
0
0
29.4 16:00
Rudeš
3:2 (1:1)
Cibalia
29.4 16:00

Rudeš
Cibalia
3
2
28.4 18:00
Osijek
0:1 (0:1)
Lokomotiva
28.4 18:00

Osijek
Lokomotiva
0
1
28.4 16:00
Dinamo Zagreb
0:1 (0:1)
Rijeka
28.4 16:00

Dinamo Zagreb
Rijeka
0
1
27.4 17:00
Istra 1961
2:4 (1:0)
Inter Zaprešić
27.4 17:00

Istra 1961
Inter Zaprešić
2
4
31. Round
23.4 17:00
Cibalia
1:3 (1:2)
Slaven Koprivnica
23.4 17:00

Cibalia
Slaven Koprivnica
1
3
23.4 15:00
Inter Zaprešić
1:1 (0:0)
Rudeš
23.4 15:00

Inter Zaprešić
Rudeš
1
1
22.4 18:00
Lokomotiva
0:0 (0:0)
Istra 1961
22.4 18:00

Lokomotiva
Istra 1961
0
0
22.4 16:00
Hajduk Split
1:2 (1:1)
Dinamo Zagreb
22.4 16:00

Hajduk Split
Dinamo Zagreb
1
2
21.4 18:00
Rijeka
1:0 (0:0)
Osijek
21.4 18:00

Rijeka
Osijek
1
0
30. Round
19.4 17:00
Slaven Koprivnica
3:3 (3:1)
Inter Zaprešić
19.4 17:00

Slaven Koprivnica
Inter Zaprešić
3
3
18.4 19:00
Hajduk Split
4:0 (2:0)
Cibalia
18.4 19:00

Hajduk Split
Cibalia
4
0
18.4 17:00
Dinamo Zagreb
0:1 (0:1)
Osijek
18.4 17:00

Dinamo Zagreb
Osijek
0
1
18.4 15:00
Rudeš
1:2 (1:0)
Lokomotiva
18.4 15:00

Rudeš
Lokomotiva
1
2
17.4 19:00
Istra 1961
0:1 (0:0)
Rijeka
17.4 19:00

Istra 1961
Rijeka
0
1
29. Round
15.4 16:00
Lokomotiva
5:2 (2:2)
Slaven Koprivnica
15.4 16:00

Lokomotiva
Slaven Koprivnica
5
2
14.4 18:00
Inter Zaprešić
0:3 (0:0)
Hajduk Split
14.4 18:00

Inter Zaprešić
Hajduk Split
0
3
14.4 16:00
Cibalia
0:2 (0:0)
Dinamo Zagreb
14.4 16:00

Cibalia
Dinamo Zagreb
0
2
13.4 17:00
Rudeš
4:2 (2:1)
Rijeka
13.4 17:00

Rudeš
Rijeka
4
2
13.4 15:00
Osijek
2:0 (0:0)
Istra 1961
13.4 15:00

Osijek
Istra 1961
2
0
28. Round
8.4 18:00
Istra 1961
0:4 (0:1)
Dinamo Zagreb
8.4 18:00

Istra 1961
Dinamo Zagreb
0
4
8.4 16:00
Slaven Koprivnica
1:3 (0:2)
Rijeka
8.4 16:00

Slaven Koprivnica
Rijeka
1
3
7.4 18:00
Hajduk Split
1:0 (1:0)
Lokomotiva
7.4 18:00

Hajduk Split
Lokomotiva
1
0
7.4 16:00
Rudeš
1:0 (0:0)
Osijek
7.4 16:00

Rudeš
Osijek
1
0
6.4 17:00
Cibalia
3:0 (1:0)
Inter Zaprešić
6.4 17:00

Cibalia
Inter Zaprešić
3
0
27. Round
31.3 18:00
Inter Zaprešić
0:0 (0:0)
Dinamo Zagreb
31.3 18:00

Inter Zaprešić
Dinamo Zagreb
0
0
31.3 16:00
Hajduk Split
1:1 (0:0)
Rijeka
31.3 16:00

Hajduk Split
Rijeka
1
1
30.3 17:00
Osijek
3:0 (1:0)
Slaven Koprivnica
30.3 17:00

Osijek
Slaven Koprivnica
3
0
30.3 15:00
Cibalia
1:1 (1:0)
Lokomotiva
30.3 15:00

Cibalia
Lokomotiva
1
1
29.3 17:00
Rudeš
2:1 (0:1)
Istra 1961
29.3 17:00

Rudeš
Istra 1961
2
1
26. Round
18.3 16:00
Rijeka
5:1 (2:0)
Cibalia
18.3 16:00

Rijeka
Cibalia
5
1
18.3 14:00
Osijek
3:3 (2:2)
Hajduk Split
18.3 14:00

Osijek
Hajduk Split
3
3
17.3 16:00
Dinamo Zagreb
2:0 (1:0)
Rudeš
17.3 16:00

Dinamo Zagreb
Rudeš
2
0
17.3 14:00
Lokomotiva
2:3 (2:1)
Inter Zaprešić
17.3 14:00

Lokomotiva
Inter Zaprešić
2
3
16.3 17:00
Istra 1961
2:1 (0:1)
Slaven Koprivnica
16.3 17:00

Istra 1961
Slaven Koprivnica
2
1
25. Round
11.3 16:00
Cibalia
1:1 (1:1)
Osijek
11.3 16:00

Cibalia
Osijek
1
1
11.3 14:00
Inter Zaprešić
0:3 (0:2)
Rijeka
11.3 14:00

Inter Zaprešić
Rijeka
0
3
10.3 16:00
Hajduk Split
3:2 (1:1)
Istra 1961
10.3 16:00

Hajduk Split
Istra 1961
3
2
10.3 14:00
Dinamo Zagreb
1:4 (1:2)
Lokomotiva
10.3 14:00

Dinamo Zagreb
Lokomotiva
1
4
9.3 17:00
Slaven Koprivnica
2:0 (1:0)
Rudeš
9.3 17:00

Slaven Koprivnica
Rudeš
2
0
24. Round
3.3 14:00
Hajduk Split
1:0 (0:0)
Rudeš
3.3 14:00

Hajduk Split
Rudeš
1
0
4.3 16:00
Rijeka
3:1 (1:1)
Lokomotiva
4.3 16:00

Rijeka
Lokomotiva
3
1
4.3 14:00
Dinamo Zagreb
1:0 (0:0)
Slaven Koprivnica
4.3 14:00

Dinamo Zagreb
Slaven Koprivnica
1
0
14.3 14:30
Osijek
1:1 (1:1)
Inter Zaprešić
14.3 14:30

Osijek
Inter Zaprešić
1
1
2.3 17:00
Istra 1961
0:0 (0:0)
Cibalia
2.3 17:00

Istra 1961
Cibalia
0
0
23. Round
7.3 16:00
Rijeka
4:1 (1:1)
Dinamo Zagreb
7.3 16:00

Rijeka
Dinamo Zagreb
4
1
14.3 14:00
Cibalia
1:1 (0:0)
Rudeš
14.3 14:00

Cibalia
Rudeš
1
1
24.2 16:00
Hajduk Split
0:1 (0:0)
Slaven Koprivnica
24.2 16:00

Hajduk Split
Slaven Koprivnica
0
1
3.4 16:00
Lokomotiva
1:1 (1:1)
Osijek
3.4 16:00

Lokomotiva
Osijek
1
1
24.3 16:00
Inter Zaprešić
1:0 (0:0)
Istra 1961
24.3 16:00

Inter Zaprešić
Istra 1961
1
0
22. Round
18.2 16:00
Slaven Koprivnica
2:0 (1:0)
Cibalia
18.2 16:00

Slaven Koprivnica
Cibalia
2
0
18.2 14:00
Dinamo Zagreb
0:1 (0:0)
Hajduk Split
18.2 14:00

Dinamo Zagreb
Hajduk Split
0
1
17.2 16:00
Istra 1961
1:0 (0:0)
Lokomotiva
17.2 16:00

Istra 1961
Lokomotiva
1
0
17.2 14:00
Osijek
2:1 (0:0)
Rijeka
17.2 14:00

Osijek
Rijeka
2
1
16.2 17:00
Rudeš
2:0 (2:0)
Inter Zaprešić
16.2 17:00

Rudeš
Inter Zaprešić
2
0
21. Round
11.2 16:00
Lokomotiva
2:2 (1:0)
Rudeš
11.2 16:00

Lokomotiva
Rudeš
2
2
11.2 14:00
Cibalia
0:5 (0:1)
Hajduk Split
11.2 14:00

Cibalia
Hajduk Split
0
5
10.2 16:00
Osijek
2:4 (0:2)
Dinamo Zagreb
10.2 16:00

Osijek
Dinamo Zagreb
2
4
10.2 14:00
Rijeka
4:0 (1:0)
Istra 1961
10.2 14:00

Rijeka
Istra 1961
4
0
9.2 17:00
Inter Zaprešić
0:0 (0:0)
Slaven Koprivnica
9.2 17:00

Inter Zaprešić
Slaven Koprivnica
0
0
20. Round
17.12 16:00
Rijeka
3:0 (1:0)
Rudeš
17.12 16:00

Rijeka
Rudeš
3
0
17.12 14:00
Hajduk Split
5:0 (0:0)
Inter Zaprešić
17.12 14:00

Hajduk Split
Inter Zaprešić
5
0
16.12 16:00
Istra 1961
1:1 (0:0)
Osijek
16.12 16:00

Istra 1961
Osijek
1
1
16.12 14:00
Dinamo Zagreb
1:0 (0:0)
Cibalia
16.12 14:00

Dinamo Zagreb
Cibalia
1
0
18.12 13:00
Slaven Koprivnica
2:2 (0:0)
Lokomotiva
18.12 13:00

Slaven Koprivnica
Lokomotiva
2
2
19. Round
10.12 16:00
Rijeka
2:0 (1:0)
Slaven Koprivnica
10.12 16:00

Rijeka
Slaven Koprivnica
2
0
10.12 14:00
Lokomotiva
0:2 (0:0)
Hajduk Split
10.12 14:00

Lokomotiva
Hajduk Split
0
2
9.12 16:00
Osijek
3:0 (0:0)
Rudeš
9.12 16:00

Osijek
Rudeš
3
0
9.12 14:00
Dinamo Zagreb
5:1 (2:0)
Istra 1961
9.12 14:00

Dinamo Zagreb
Istra 1961
5
1
8.12 17:00
Inter Zaprešić
3:2 (1:2)
Cibalia
8.12 17:00

Inter Zaprešić
Cibalia
3
2
18. Round
4.12 17:00
Istra 1961
2:1 (0:1)
Rudeš
4.12 17:00

Istra 1961
Rudeš
2
1
3.12 17:00
Dinamo Zagreb
1:0 (0:0)
Inter Zaprešić
3.12 17:00

Dinamo Zagreb
Inter Zaprešić
1
0
3.12 14:00
Lokomotiva
1:3 (0:1)
Cibalia
3.12 14:00

Lokomotiva
Cibalia
1
3
2.12 17:00
Rijeka
1:2 (1:1)
Hajduk Split
2.12 17:00

Rijeka
Hajduk Split
1
2
2.12 14:00
Osijek
2:0 (1:0)
Slaven Koprivnica
2.12 14:00

Osijek
Slaven Koprivnica
2
0
17. Round
26.11 17:00
Cibalia
1:2 (1:2)
Rijeka
26.11 17:00

Cibalia
Rijeka
1
2
26.11 14:00
Rudeš
1:1 (1:0)
Dinamo Zagreb
26.11 14:00

Rudeš
Dinamo Zagreb
1
1
25.11 17:00
Hajduk Split
1:1 (0:1)
Osijek
25.11 17:00

Hajduk Split
Osijek
1
1
25.11 14:00
Slaven Koprivnica
2:0 (1:0)
Istra 1961
25.11 14:00

Slaven Koprivnica
Istra 1961
2
0
24.11 17:00
Inter Zaprešić
1:1 (0:0)
Lokomotiva
24.11 17:00

Inter Zaprešić
Lokomotiva
1
1
16. Round
19.11 17:00
Istra 1961
1:3 (0:3)
Hajduk Split
19.11 17:00

Istra 1961
Hajduk Split
1
3
19.11 14:00
Dinamo Zagreb
2:0 (1:0)
Lokomotiva
19.11 14:00

Dinamo Zagreb
Lokomotiva
2
0
18.11 17:00
Rijeka
0:0 (0:0)
Inter Zaprešić
18.11 17:00

Rijeka
Inter Zaprešić
0
0
18.11 14:00
Osijek
1:1 (0:0)
Cibalia
18.11 14:00

Osijek
Cibalia
1
1
17.11 17:00
Rudeš
1:2 (0:1)
Slaven Koprivnica
17.11 17:00

Rudeš
Slaven Koprivnica
1
2
15. Round
5.11 18:00
Slaven Koprivnica
0:1 (0:0)
Dinamo Zagreb
5.11 18:00

Slaven Koprivnica
Dinamo Zagreb
0
1
5.11 14:00
Lokomotiva
1:0 (1:0)
Rijeka
5.11 14:00

Lokomotiva
Rijeka
1
0
4.11 18:00
Hajduk Split
2:3 (2:0)
Rudeš
4.11 18:00

Hajduk Split
Rudeš
2
3
4.11 14:00
Cibalia
1:4 (0:3)
Istra 1961
4.11 14:00

Cibalia
Istra 1961
1
4
3.11 17:00
Inter Zaprešić
3:1 (2:0)
Osijek
3.11 17:00

Inter Zaprešić
Osijek
3
1
14. Round
30.10 17:00
Istra 1961
1:1 (0:0)
Inter Zaprešić
30.10 17:00

Istra 1961
Inter Zaprešić
1
1
29.10 14:00
Slaven Koprivnica
0:0 (0:0)
Hajduk Split
29.10 14:00

Slaven Koprivnica
Hajduk Split
0
0
29.10 18:00
Rudeš
1:1 (1:0)
Cibalia
29.10 18:00

Rudeš
Cibalia
1
1
28.10 18:00
Osijek
3:0 (0:0)
Lokomotiva
28.10 18:00

Osijek
Lokomotiva
3
0
28.10 14:00
Dinamo Zagreb
3:1 (1:1)
Rijeka
28.10 14:00

Dinamo Zagreb
Rijeka
3
1
13. Round
22.10 18:00
Rijeka
1:2 (0:0)
Osijek
22.10 18:00

Rijeka
Osijek
1
2
22.10 14:00
Lokomotiva
1:0 (0:0)
Istra 1961
22.10 14:00

Lokomotiva
Istra 1961
1
0
21.10 18:00
Hajduk Split
2:2 (1:0)
Dinamo Zagreb
21.10 18:00

Hajduk Split
Dinamo Zagreb
2
2
21.10 14:00
Cibalia
1:0 (1:0)
Slaven Koprivnica
21.10 14:00

Cibalia
Slaven Koprivnica
1
0
20.10 17:00
Inter Zaprešić
3:1 (1:0)
Rudeš
20.10 17:00

Inter Zaprešić
Rudeš
3
1
12. Round
15.10 18:00
Hajduk Split
2:1 (1:1)
Cibalia
15.10 18:00

Hajduk Split
Cibalia
2
1
15.10 14:00
Slaven Koprivnica
1:2 (0:1)
Inter Zaprešić
15.10 14:00

Slaven Koprivnica
Inter Zaprešić
1
2
14.10 18:00
Dinamo Zagreb
1:1 (0:1)
Osijek
14.10 18:00

Dinamo Zagreb
Osijek
1
1
14.10 14:00
Istra 1961
1:0 (1:0)
Rijeka
14.10 14:00

Istra 1961
Rijeka
1
0
13.10 17:00
Rudeš
0:1 (0:0)
Lokomotiva
13.10 17:00

Rudeš
Lokomotiva
0
1
11. Round
1.10 18:00
Rudeš
1:5 (1:1)
Rijeka
1.10 18:00

Rudeš
Rijeka
1
5
1.10 16:00
Osijek
2:1 (1:0)
Istra 1961
1.10 16:00

Osijek
Istra 1961
2
1
30.9 18:00
Hajduk Split
2:0 (1:0)
Inter Zaprešić
30.9 18:00

Hajduk Split
Inter Zaprešić
2
0
30.9 16:00
Cibalia
2:5 (0:2)
Dinamo Zagreb
30.9 16:00

Cibalia
Dinamo Zagreb
2
5
29.9 17:00
Lokomotiva
0:0 (0:0)
Slaven Koprivnica
29.9 17:00

Lokomotiva
Slaven Koprivnica
0
0
10. Round
25.9 17:00
Rudeš
1:1 (1:0)
Osijek
25.9 17:00

Rudeš
Osijek
1
1
24.9 18:00
Hajduk Split
2:2 (0:0)
Lokomotiva
24.9 18:00

Hajduk Split
Lokomotiva
2
2
24.9 16:00
Istra 1961
0:0 (0:0)
Dinamo Zagreb
24.9 16:00

Istra 1961
Dinamo Zagreb
0
0
23.9 18:00
Slaven Koprivnica
1:1 (0:0)
Rijeka
23.9 18:00

Slaven Koprivnica
Rijeka
1
1
23.9 16:00
Cibalia
1:2 (1:1)
Inter Zaprešić
23.9 16:00

Cibalia
Inter Zaprešić
1
2
9. Round
17.9 18:00
Rudeš
1:0 (1:0)
Istra 1961
17.9 18:00

Rudeš
Istra 1961
1
0
17.9 16:00
Hajduk Split
0:2 (0:1)
Rijeka
17.9 16:00

Hajduk Split
Rijeka
0
2
16.9 18:00
Inter Zaprešić
1:3 (1:2)
Dinamo Zagreb
16.9 18:00

Inter Zaprešić
Dinamo Zagreb
1
3
16.9 16:00
Slaven Koprivnica
1:1 (1:0)
Osijek
16.9 16:00

Slaven Koprivnica
Osijek
1
1
15.9 17:00
Cibalia
0:1 (0:0)
Lokomotiva
15.9 17:00

Cibalia
Lokomotiva
0
1
8. Round
10.9 18:00
Dinamo Zagreb
3:2 (1:0)
Rudeš
10.9 18:00

Dinamo Zagreb
Rudeš
3
2
10.9 16:00
Lokomotiva
3:0 (0:0)
Inter Zaprešić
10.9 16:00

Lokomotiva
Inter Zaprešić
3
0
9.9 18:00
Osijek
2:1 (0:0)
Hajduk Split
9.9 18:00

Osijek
Hajduk Split
2
1
9.9 16:00
Rijeka
7:0 (3:0)
Cibalia
9.9 16:00

Rijeka
Cibalia
7
0
8.9 17:00
Istra 1961
1:0 (1:0)
Slaven Koprivnica
8.9 17:00

Istra 1961
Slaven Koprivnica
1
0
7. Round
27.8 20:00
Hajduk Split
2:0 (2:0)
Istra 1961
27.8 20:00

Hajduk Split
Istra 1961
2
0
27.8 20:00
Cibalia
2:1 (1:1)
Osijek
27.8 20:00

Cibalia
Osijek
2
1
27.8 18:00
Lokomotiva
0:3 (0:1)
Dinamo Zagreb
27.8 18:00

Lokomotiva
Dinamo Zagreb
0
3
26.8 20:00
Inter Zaprešić
1:3 (0:2)
Rijeka
26.8 20:00

Inter Zaprešić
Rijeka
1
3
26.8 18:00
Slaven Koprivnica
2:2 (0:1)
Rudeš
26.8 18:00

Slaven Koprivnica
Rudeš
2
2
6. Round
20.8 20:00
Dinamo Zagreb
2:0 (1:0)
Slaven Koprivnica
20.8 20:00

Dinamo Zagreb
Slaven Koprivnica
2
0
20.8 20:00
Osijek
3:0 (0:0)
Inter Zaprešić
20.8 20:00

Osijek
Inter Zaprešić
3
0
20.8 18:00
Rudeš
0:4 (0:3)
Hajduk Split
20.8 18:00

Rudeš
Hajduk Split
0
4
19.8 20:00
Rijeka
2:1 (0:1)
Lokomotiva
19.8 20:00

Rijeka
Lokomotiva
2
1
18.8 19:00
Istra 1961
0:1 (0:1)
Cibalia
18.8 19:00

Istra 1961
Cibalia
0
1
5. Round
13.8 18:00
Cibalia
3:0 (1:0)
Rudeš
13.8 18:00

Cibalia
Rudeš
3
0
12.8 20:00
Inter Zaprešić
2:2 (1:2)
Istra 1961
12.8 20:00

Inter Zaprešić
Istra 1961
2
2
12.8 18:00
Lokomotiva
2:3 (2:1)
Osijek
12.8 18:00

Lokomotiva
Osijek
2
3
11.8 20:00
Hajduk Split
1:0 (0:0)
Slaven Koprivnica
11.8 20:00

Hajduk Split
Slaven Koprivnica
1
0
11.8 18:00
Rijeka
0:2 (0:2)
Dinamo Zagreb
11.8 18:00

Rijeka
Dinamo Zagreb
0
2
4. Round
7.8 20:00
Osijek
1:0 (1:0)
Rijeka
7.8 20:00

Osijek
Rijeka
1
0
6.8 18:00
Dinamo Zagreb
3:1 (1:0)
Hajduk Split
6.8 18:00

Dinamo Zagreb
Hajduk Split
3
1
5.8 20:00
Slaven Koprivnica
2:1 (0:0)
Cibalia
5.8 20:00

Slaven Koprivnica
Cibalia
2
1
5.8 18:00
Rudeš
0:2 (0:1)
Inter Zaprešić
5.8 18:00

Rudeš
Inter Zaprešić
0
2
4.8 19:00
Istra 1961
1:2 (0:2)
Lokomotiva
4.8 19:00

Istra 1961
Lokomotiva
1
2
3. Round
30.7 20:00
Osijek
1:1 (1:1)
Dinamo Zagreb
30.7 20:00

Osijek
Dinamo Zagreb
1
1
30.7 18:00
Cibalia
1:2 (0:0)
Hajduk Split
30.7 18:00

Cibalia
Hajduk Split
1
2
29.7 20:00
Rijeka
2:0 (0:0)
Istra 1961
29.7 20:00

Rijeka
Istra 1961
2
0
29.7 18:00
Inter Zaprešić
0:1 (0:0)
Slaven Koprivnica
29.7 18:00

Inter Zaprešić
Slaven Koprivnica
0
1
28.7 19:00
Lokomotiva
1:1 (0:1)
Rudeš
28.7 19:00

Lokomotiva
Rudeš
1
1
2. Round
23.7 20:00
Istra 1961
1:1 (1:0)
Osijek
23.7 20:00

Istra 1961
Osijek
1
1
23.7 18:00
Inter Zaprešić
2:2 (0:2)
Hajduk Split
23.7 18:00

Inter Zaprešić
Hajduk Split
2
2
22.7 20:00
Rijeka
4:1 (2:0)
Rudeš
22.7 20:00

Rijeka
Rudeš
4
1
22.7 18:00
Slaven Koprivnica
1:0 (0:0)
Lokomotiva
22.7 18:00

Slaven Koprivnica
Lokomotiva
1
0
21.7 19:00
Dinamo Zagreb
4:0 (3:0)
Cibalia
21.7 19:00

Dinamo Zagreb
Cibalia
4
0
1. Round
16.7 20:00
Osijek
1:1 (0:0)
Rudeš
16.7 20:00

Osijek
Rudeš
1
1
16.7 18:00
Lokomotiva
1:3 (0:1)
Hajduk Split
16.7 18:00

Lokomotiva
Hajduk Split
1
3
15.7 20:00
Rijeka
2:0 (1:0)
Slaven Koprivnica
15.7 20:00

Rijeka
Slaven Koprivnica
2
0
15.7 18:00
Dinamo Zagreb
2:0 (2:0)
Istra 1961
15.7 18:00

Dinamo Zagreb
Istra 1961
2
0
14.7 19:00
Inter Zaprešić
3:1 (1:1)
Cibalia
14.7 19:00

Inter Zaprešić
Cibalia
3
1