Champions league
Europa League (20)
Premier League
Championship
League One
League Two
Primera Division
Segunda Division
1.Bundesliga
2.Bundesliga
Serie A
Serie B
Ligue 2
Ligue 1
Eredivisie
Eerste Divisie
Jupiler League
Primeira Liga
Allsvenskan
Superettan
Veikkausliiga
Eliteserien
Serie A
CSL
Premier League
Süper lig
Super League
Super League
Bundesliga
Superliga
MLS
1.HNL
1.liga
Otp Bank Liga
Premiership
1.SNL
Pricing Plans
Pay per period
Days Sale Price
30 120 EUR
 78 EUR*

90 -17% 270 EUR
 175.5 EUR*

180 -25% 603 EUR
 391.95 EUR*

*Offer ends 16.12.2018 23:00

Superliga

Matches: 251

Home team: 118 (47%)
Away team: 69 (27%)
Draws: 64 (25%)

OVER/UNDER

OVER 1,5: 78%
OVER 2,5: 57%
OVER 3,5: 35%

Home team

OVER 0,5: 195 (78%)
OVER 1,5: 121 (48%)
OVER 2,5: 63 (25%)

Away team

OVER 0,5: 184 (73%)
OVER 1,5: 84 (33%)
OVER 2,5: 34 (14%)
Match review Superliga
55. Round
25.5 18:00
København
4:1 (2:1)
AGF
25.5 18:00

København
AGF
4
1
54. Round
22.5 18:00
SønderjyskE
0:2 (0:1)
AGF
22.5 18:00

SønderjyskE
AGF
0
2
21.5 13:00
Randers
2:1 (1:0)
Lyngby
21.5 13:00

Randers
Lyngby
2
1
21.5 15:00
Silkeborg
4:3 (2:1)
FC Helsingør
21.5 15:00

Silkeborg
FC Helsingør
4
3
19.5 15:00
AGF
2:2 (1:0)
SønderjyskE
19.5 15:00

AGF
SønderjyskE
2
2
17.5 19:00
Lyngby
1:2 (0:1)
Randers
17.5 19:00

Lyngby
Randers
1
2
17.5 17:00
FC Helsingør
1:1 (1:0)
Silkeborg
17.5 17:00

FC Helsingør
Silkeborg
1
1
51. Round
21.5 17:00
Nordsjælland
0:0 (0:0)
København
21.5 17:00

Nordsjælland
København
0
0
21.5 17:00
Midtjylland
1:0 (0:0)
Horsens
21.5 17:00

Midtjylland
Horsens
1
0
21.5 17:00
Brøndby
1:1 (0:1)
AaB
21.5 17:00

Brøndby
AaB
1
1
18.5 19:00
Horsens
2:2 (0:2)
Brøndby
18.5 19:00

Horsens
Brøndby
2
2
18.5 17:00
København
0:2 (0:1)
Midtjylland
18.5 17:00

København
Midtjylland
0
2
18.5 17:00
AaB
0:0 (0:0)
Nordsjælland
18.5 17:00

AaB
Nordsjælland
0
0
54. Round
13.5 13:00
Silkeborg
2:2 (0:0)
Lyngby
13.5 13:00

Silkeborg
Lyngby
2
2
13.5 11:00
Randers
2:1 (0:0)
FC Helsingør
13.5 11:00

Randers
FC Helsingør
2
1
6.5 19:00
Lyngby
2:1 (0:0)
Silkeborg
6.5 19:00

Lyngby
Silkeborg
2
1
6.5 16:00
FC Helsingør
1:1 (1:0)
Randers
6.5 16:00

FC Helsingør
Randers
1
1
13.5 17:00
OB
2:3 (0:1)
AGF
13.5 17:00

OB
AGF
2
3
13.5 15:00
Hobro
3:2 (0:1)
SønderjyskE
13.5 15:00

Hobro
SønderjyskE
3
2
6.5 17:00
SønderjyskE
1:0 (0:0)
Hobro
6.5 17:00

SønderjyskE
Hobro
1
0
6.5 11:00
AGF
3:2 (1:2)
OB
6.5 11:00

AGF
OB
3
2
53. Round
29.4 13:00
Lyngby
1:3 (0:1)
Randers
29.4 13:00

Lyngby
Randers
1
3
29.4 13:00
SønderjyskE
2:0 (0:0)
OB
29.4 13:00

SønderjyskE
OB
2
0
22.4 17:00
Randers
3:0 (2:0)
SønderjyskE
22.4 17:00

Randers
SønderjyskE
3
0
22.4 13:00
OB
3:0 (2:0)
Lyngby
22.4 13:00

OB
Lyngby
3
0
19.4 17:00
Lyngby
1:1 (0:0)
SønderjyskE
19.4 17:00

Lyngby
SønderjyskE
1
1
18.4 17:00
Randers
1:1 (0:0)
OB
18.4 17:00

Randers
OB
1
1
15.4 11:00
OB
3:0 (1:0)
Randers
15.4 11:00

OB
Randers
3
0
14.4 15:00
SønderjyskE
1:0 (0:0)
Lyngby
14.4 15:00

SønderjyskE
Lyngby
1
0
8.4 13:00
SønderjyskE
1:0 (1:0)
Randers
8.4 13:00

SønderjyskE
Randers
1
0
7.4 15:00
Lyngby
2:2 (1:0)
OB
7.4 15:00

Lyngby
OB
2
2
2.4 13:00
OB
2:1 (2:0)
SønderjyskE
2.4 13:00

OB
SønderjyskE
2
1
1.4 15:00
Randers
2:0 (2:0)
Lyngby
1.4 15:00

Randers
Lyngby
2
0
52. Round
30.4 18:00
Silkeborg
2:5 (1:3)
AGF
30.4 18:00

Silkeborg
AGF
2
5
30.4 18:00
Hobro
4:1 (2:1)
FC Helsingør
30.4 18:00

Hobro
FC Helsingør
4
1
23.4 18:00
AGF
0:1 (0:0)
Hobro
23.4 18:00

AGF
Hobro
0
1
22.4 11:00
FC Helsingør
0:0 (0:0)
Silkeborg
22.4 11:00

FC Helsingør
Silkeborg
0
0
19.4 17:00
Silkeborg
2:0 (0:0)
Hobro
19.4 17:00

Silkeborg
Hobro
2
0
17.4 18:00
FC Helsingør
1:0 (1:0)
AGF
17.4 18:00

FC Helsingør
AGF
1
0
16.4 18:00
Hobro
1:0 (1:0)
Silkeborg
16.4 18:00

Hobro
Silkeborg
1
0
13.4 18:00
AGF
2:1 (1:0)
FC Helsingør
13.4 18:00

AGF
FC Helsingør
2
1
8.4 17:00
AGF
2:1 (1:0)
Silkeborg
8.4 17:00

AGF
Silkeborg
2
1
8.4 11:00
FC Helsingør
0:1 (0:0)
Hobro
8.4 11:00

FC Helsingør
Hobro
0
1
1.4 13:00
Hobro
1:3 (1:0)
AGF
1.4 13:00

Hobro
AGF
1
3
31.3 18:00
Silkeborg
2:3 (2:1)
FC Helsingør
31.3 18:00

Silkeborg
FC Helsingør
2
3
51. Round
14.5 18:00
Brøndby
0:1 (0:0)
Midtjylland
14.5 18:00

Brøndby
Midtjylland
0
1
13.5 19:00
AaB
1:0 (0:0)
København
13.5 19:00

AaB
København
1
0
11.5 18:00
Nordsjælland
2:1 (1:0)
Horsens
11.5 18:00

Nordsjælland
Horsens
2
1
7.5 18:00
Midtjylland
2:1 (1:0)
Nordsjælland
7.5 18:00

Midtjylland
Nordsjælland
2
1
6.5 17:00
København
1:1 (1:1)
Brøndby
6.5 17:00

København
Brøndby
1
1
4.5 18:00
Horsens
2:1 (0:1)
AaB
4.5 18:00

Horsens
AaB
2
1
29.4 17:00
Brøndby
3:1 (1:1)
Nordsjælland
29.4 17:00

Brøndby
Nordsjælland
3
1
29.4 15:00
Midtjylland
3:0 (2:0)
AaB
29.4 15:00

Midtjylland
AaB
3
0
27.4 18:00
Horsens
2:3 (1:2)
København
27.4 18:00

Horsens
København
2
3
22.4 19:00
Nordsjælland
3:4 (1:3)
Brøndby
22.4 19:00

Nordsjælland
Brøndby
3
4
22.4 15:00
AaB
3:3 (2:1)
Midtjylland
22.4 15:00

AaB
Midtjylland
3
3
21.4 15:00
København
4:1 (3:0)
Horsens
21.4 15:00

København
Horsens
4
1
19.4 19:00
Midtjylland
2:3 (2:1)
Brøndby
19.4 19:00

Midtjylland
Brøndby
2
3
18.4 19:00
København
2:1 (1:1)
AaB
18.4 19:00

København
AaB
2
1
18.4 17:00
Horsens
2:2 (1:1)
Nordsjælland
18.4 17:00

Horsens
Nordsjælland
2
2
15.4 17:00
Brøndby
2:1 (0:1)
København
15.4 17:00

Brøndby
København
2
1
15.4 15:00
Nordsjælland
1:2 (0:1)
Midtjylland
15.4 15:00

Nordsjælland
Midtjylland
1
2
15.4 13:00
AaB
2:0 (0:0)
Horsens
15.4 13:00

AaB
Horsens
2
0
9.4 18:00
Midtjylland
3:2 (0:1)
København
9.4 18:00

Midtjylland
København
3
2
8.4 15:00
Brøndby
5:1 (3:0)
Horsens
8.4 15:00

Brøndby
Horsens
5
1
6.4 17:00
Nordsjælland
3:1 (2:1)
AaB
6.4 17:00

Nordsjælland
AaB
3
1
3.4 17:00
Horsens
0:1 (0:0)
Midtjylland
3.4 17:00

Horsens
Midtjylland
0
1
2.4 17:00
AaB
0:3 (0:3)
Brøndby
2.4 17:00

AaB
Brøndby
0
3
2.4 15:00
København
2:1 (0:1)
Nordsjælland
2.4 15:00

København
Nordsjælland
2
1
26. Round
18.3 16:00
Silkeborg
1:3 (1:2)
København
18.3 16:00

Silkeborg
København
1
3
18.3 16:00
Randers
4:1 (0:1)
OB
18.3 16:00

Randers
OB
4
1
18.3 16:00
Midtjylland
2:1 (1:0)
SønderjyskE
18.3 16:00

Midtjylland
SønderjyskE
2
1
18.3 16:00
Lyngby
1:1 (0:0)
Horsens
18.3 16:00

Lyngby
Horsens
1
1
18.3 16:00
FC Helsingør
1:0 (0:0)
Nordsjælland
18.3 16:00

FC Helsingør
Nordsjælland
1
0
18.3 16:00
Brøndby
2:1 (0:0)
Hobro
18.3 16:00

Brøndby
Hobro
2
1
18.3 16:00
AGF
0:0 (0:0)
AaB
18.3 16:00

AGF
AaB
0
0
25. Round
12.3 18:00
København
4:3 (3:1)
FC Helsingør
12.3 18:00

København
FC Helsingør
4
3
11.3 17:00
Horsens
1:1 (0:1)
Brøndby
11.3 17:00

Horsens
Brøndby
1
1
11.3 15:00
Nordsjælland
1:1 (1:0)
Midtjylland
11.3 15:00

Nordsjælland
Midtjylland
1
1
11.3 13:00
AaB
4:0 (2:0)
Randers
11.3 13:00

AaB
Randers
4
0
11.3 11:00
SønderjyskE
1:0 (1:0)
Lyngby
11.3 11:00

SønderjyskE
Lyngby
1
0
10.3 15:00
Hobro
1:1 (0:0)
Silkeborg
10.3 15:00

Hobro
Silkeborg
1
1
9.3 18:00
OB
0:1 (0:1)
AGF
9.3 18:00

OB
AGF
0
1
24. Round
5.3 19:05
Silkeborg
1:2 (0:2)
Midtjylland
5.3 19:05

Silkeborg
Midtjylland
1
2
5.3 17:00
AaB
1:1 (0:0)
Horsens
5.3 17:00

AaB
Horsens
1
1
4.3 17:00
Brøndby
2:1 (1:0)
OB
4.3 17:00

Brøndby
OB
2
1
4.3 15:00
AGF
0:1 (0:0)
København
4.3 15:00

AGF
København
0
1
4.3 13:00
Randers
0:3 (0:1)
Nordsjælland
4.3 13:00

Randers
Nordsjælland
0
3
4.3 11:00
FC Helsingør
1:2 (1:2)
SønderjyskE
4.3 11:00

FC Helsingør
SønderjyskE
1
2
3.3 15:00
Lyngby
0:3 (0:1)
Hobro
3.3 15:00

Lyngby
Hobro
0
3
23. Round
1.3 19:00
Midtjylland
0:1 (0:1)
Brøndby
1.3 19:00

Midtjylland
Brøndby
0
1
1.3 17:00
SønderjyskE
0:1 (0:1)
AaB
1.3 17:00

SønderjyskE
AaB
0
1
1.3 17:00
Nordsjælland
3:1 (1:1)
Silkeborg
1.3 17:00

Nordsjælland
Silkeborg
3
1
28.2 19:00
Hobro
0:2 (0:2)
København
28.2 19:00

Hobro
København
0
2
28.2 17:00
Randers
0:0 (0:0)
FC Helsingør
28.2 17:00

Randers
FC Helsingør
0
0
28.2 17:00
OB
3:1 (2:1)
Lyngby
28.2 17:00

OB
Lyngby
3
1
27.2 18:00
Horsens
1:1 (0:1)
AGF
27.2 18:00

Horsens
AGF
1
1
22. Round
26.2 18:00
SønderjyskE
0:1 (0:1)
Silkeborg
26.2 18:00

SønderjyskE
Silkeborg
0
1
25.2 17:00
København
1:0 (0:0)
OB
25.2 17:00

København
OB
1
0
25.2 15:00
Brøndby
6:1 (3:0)
FC Helsingør
25.2 15:00

Brøndby
FC Helsingør
6
1
25.2 13:00
AaB
1:1 (0:1)
Nordsjælland
25.2 13:00

AaB
Nordsjælland
1
1
25.2 11:00
Hobro
1:2 (0:1)
Midtjylland
25.2 11:00

Hobro
Midtjylland
1
2
24.2 15:00
Lyngby
0:0 (0:0)
AGF
24.2 15:00

Lyngby
AGF
0
0
23.2 18:00
Horsens
1:1 (1:1)
Randers
23.2 18:00

Horsens
Randers
1
1
21. Round
19.2 18:00
AGF
0:0 (0:0)
SønderjyskE
19.2 18:00

AGF
SønderjyskE
0
0
18.2 17:00
AaB
1:1 (0:0)
Brøndby
18.2 17:00

AaB
Brøndby
1
1
18.2 15:00
Midtjylland
3:1 (2:1)
København
18.2 15:00

Midtjylland
København
3
1
18.2 13:00
Randers
0:0 (0:0)
Hobro
18.2 13:00

Randers
Hobro
0
0
18.2 11:00
FC Helsingør
0:2 (0:0)
Horsens
18.2 11:00

FC Helsingør
Horsens
0
2
17.2 15:00
Silkeborg
1:1 (0:0)
Lyngby
17.2 15:00

Silkeborg
Lyngby
1
1
16.2 18:00
Nordsjælland
2:1 (2:0)
OB
16.2 18:00

Nordsjælland
OB
2
1
20. Round
12.2 18:00
Hobro
0:1 (0:0)
AGF
12.2 18:00

Hobro
AGF
0
1
11.2 17:00
Lyngby
1:3 (0:2)
Brøndby
11.2 17:00

Lyngby
Brøndby
1
3
11.2 15:00
SønderjyskE
2:1 (0:1)
Nordsjælland
11.2 15:00

SønderjyskE
Nordsjælland
2
1
11.2 13:00
OB
6:1 (3:0)
FC Helsingør
11.2 13:00

OB
FC Helsingør
6
1
10.2 17:00
København
5:1 (4:1)
Randers
10.2 17:00

København
Randers
5
1
10.2 15:00
Silkeborg
3:2 (1:0)
AaB
10.2 15:00

Silkeborg
AaB
3
2
9.2 18:00
Horsens
0:2 (0:1)
Midtjylland
9.2 18:00

Horsens
Midtjylland
0
2
19. Round
11.12 18:00
Randers
0:4 (0:1)
Midtjylland
11.12 18:00

Randers
Midtjylland
0
4
10.12 17:00
Brøndby
2:2 (1:0)
AGF
10.12 17:00

Brøndby
AGF
2
2
10.12 15:00
AaB
1:1 (1:1)
København
10.12 15:00

AaB
København
1
1
10.12 13:00
Nordsjælland
3:2 (1:1)
Hobro
10.12 13:00

Nordsjælland
Hobro
3
2
10.12 11:00
OB
1:2 (0:0)
Silkeborg
10.12 11:00

OB
Silkeborg
1
2
9.12 15:00
FC Helsingør
2:1 (2:0)
Lyngby
9.12 15:00

FC Helsingør
Lyngby
2
1
8.12 18:00
Horsens
2:1 (0:1)
SønderjyskE
8.12 18:00

Horsens
SønderjyskE
2
1
18. Round
4.12 18:00
Midtjylland
3:1 (3:0)
OB
4.12 18:00

Midtjylland
OB
3
1
3.12 17:00
København
1:3 (1:2)
Nordsjælland
3.12 17:00

København
Nordsjælland
1
3
3.12 15:00
SønderjyskE
1:3 (1:1)
Brøndby
3.12 15:00

SønderjyskE
Brøndby
1
3
3.12 13:00
Silkeborg
3:2 (1:2)
Randers
3.12 13:00

Silkeborg
Randers
3
2
3.12 11:00
Hobro
1:1 (0:0)
Horsens
3.12 11:00

Hobro
Horsens
1
1
2.12 15:00
Lyngby
1:2 (0:2)
AaB
2.12 15:00

Lyngby
AaB
1
2
1.12 18:00
AGF
0:0 (0:0)
FC Helsingør
1.12 18:00

AGF
FC Helsingør
0
0
17. Round
27.11 18:00
Midtjylland
4:0 (2:0)
AGF
27.11 18:00

Midtjylland
AGF
4
0
26.11 17:00
Silkeborg
1:3 (1:1)
Brøndby
26.11 17:00

Silkeborg
Brøndby
1
3
26.11 15:00
København
5:1 (0:0)
Lyngby
26.11 15:00

København
Lyngby
5
1
26.11 13:00
OB
3:0 (2:0)
Hobro
26.11 13:00

OB
Hobro
3
0
26.11 11:00
Nordsjælland
6:0 (4:0)
Horsens
26.11 11:00

Nordsjælland
Horsens
6
0
25.11 15:00
FC Helsingør
0:1 (0:1)
AaB
25.11 15:00

FC Helsingør
AaB
0
1
24.11 18:00
Randers
0:2 (0:1)
SønderjyskE
24.11 18:00

Randers
SønderjyskE
0
2
16. Round
20.11 18:00
AaB
0:1 (0:0)
Midtjylland
20.11 18:00

AaB
Midtjylland
0
1
19.11 17:00
Brøndby
4:2 (1:0)
Nordsjælland
19.11 17:00

Brøndby
Nordsjælland
4
2
19.11 15:00
SønderjyskE
3:0 (2:0)
København
19.11 15:00

SønderjyskE
København
3
0
19.11 13:00
Horsens
0:0 (0:0)
OB
19.11 13:00

Horsens
OB
0
0
19.11 11:00
Lyngby
1:3 (0:2)
Randers
19.11 11:00

Lyngby
Randers
1
3
18.11 15:00
AGF
3:1 (1:0)
Silkeborg
18.11 15:00

AGF
Silkeborg
3
1
17.11 18:00
FC Helsingør
0:1 (0:0)
Hobro
17.11 18:00

FC Helsingør
Hobro
0
1
15. Round
5.11 17:00
Hobro
0:1 (0:1)
AaB
5.11 17:00

Hobro
AaB
0
1
5.11 15:00
Randers
1:0 (0:0)
AGF
5.11 15:00

Randers
AGF
1
0
5.11 13:00
OB
0:3 (0:0)
SønderjyskE
5.11 13:00

OB
SønderjyskE
0
3
5.11 11:00
København
0:1 (0:1)
Brøndby
5.11 11:00

København
Brøndby
0
1
4.11 15:00
Nordsjælland
2:2 (0:1)
Lyngby
4.11 15:00

Nordsjælland
Lyngby
2
2
3.11 19:15
Silkeborg
2:2 (1:2)
Horsens
3.11 19:15

Silkeborg
Horsens
2
2
3.11 17:00
Midtjylland
2:1 (2:0)
FC Helsingør
3.11 17:00

Midtjylland
FC Helsingør
2
1
14. Round
30.10 18:00
Brøndby
3:1 (1:1)
Randers
30.10 18:00

Brøndby
Randers
3
1
29.10 17:00
AaB
0:2 (0:1)
OB
29.10 17:00

AaB
OB
0
2
29.10 15:00
Horsens
1:1 (0:0)
København
29.10 15:00

Horsens
København
1
1
29.10 13:00
Lyngby
2:2 (2:1)
Midtjylland
29.10 13:00

Lyngby
Midtjylland
2
2
29.10 11:00
SønderjyskE
1:1 (1:1)
Hobro
29.10 11:00

SønderjyskE
Hobro
1
1
28.10 15:00
FC Helsingør
2:0 (2:0)
Silkeborg
28.10 15:00

FC Helsingør
Silkeborg
2
0
27.10 18:00
AGF
1:4 (1:2)
Nordsjælland
27.10 18:00

AGF
Nordsjælland
1
4
13. Round
23.10 18:00
Randers
1:1 (0:0)
AaB
23.10 18:00

Randers
AaB
1
1
22.10 17:00
København
4:0 (2:0)
AGF
22.10 17:00

København
AGF
4
0
22.10 15:00
FC Helsingør
0:1 (0:1)
Brøndby
22.10 15:00

FC Helsingør
Brøndby
0
1
22.10 13:00
Lyngby
1:1 (1:0)
OB
22.10 13:00

Lyngby
OB
1
1
22.10 11:00
Hobro
4:0 (1:0)
Nordsjælland
22.10 11:00

Hobro
Nordsjælland
4
0
21.10 14:30
Silkeborg
1:0 (0:0)
SønderjyskE
21.10 14:30

Silkeborg
SønderjyskE
1
0
20.10 18:00
Midtjylland
4:2 (2:1)
Horsens
20.10 18:00

Midtjylland
Horsens
4
2
12. Round
16.10 18:00
AGF
0:2 (0:0)
Lyngby
16.10 18:00

AGF
Lyngby
0
2
15.10 17:00
OB
1:0 (1:0)
København
15.10 17:00

OB
København
1
0
15.10 15:00
Brøndby
4:1 (0:1)
Silkeborg
15.10 15:00

Brøndby
Silkeborg
4
1
15.10 13:00
AaB
1:0 (1:0)
FC Helsingør
15.10 13:00

AaB
FC Helsingør
1
0
15.10 11:00
Horsens
2:2 (2:1)
Hobro
15.10 11:00

Horsens
Hobro
2
2
14.10 15:00
Nordsjælland
3:2 (1:1)
Randers
14.10 15:00

Nordsjælland
Randers
3
2
13.10 18:00
SønderjyskE
0:1 (0:0)
Midtjylland
13.10 18:00

SønderjyskE
Midtjylland
0
1
11. Round
1.10 11:00
Silkeborg
2:4 (0:0)
Nordsjælland
1.10 11:00

Silkeborg
Nordsjælland
2
4
1.10 17:00
Lyngby
3:1 (2:0)
København
1.10 17:00

Lyngby
København
3
1
1.10 15:00
Brøndby
4:0 (1:0)
SønderjyskE
1.10 15:00

Brøndby
SønderjyskE
4
0
1.10 13:00
Midtjylland
4:1 (2:0)
AaB
1.10 13:00

Midtjylland
AaB
4
1
30.9 15:00
Hobro
1:1 (1:0)
OB
30.9 15:00

Hobro
OB
1
1
29.9 19:15
Randers
0:1 (0:0)
Horsens
29.9 19:15

Randers
Horsens
0
1
29.9 17:00
FC Helsingør
1:5 (1:3)
AGF
29.9 17:00

FC Helsingør
AGF
1
5
10. Round
25.9 18:00
AGF
0:3 (0:1)
Midtjylland
25.9 18:00

AGF
Midtjylland
0
3
24.9 17:00
Hobro
1:2 (1:0)
Brøndby
24.9 17:00

Hobro
Brøndby
1
2
24.9 15:00
OB
3:1 (1:0)
Randers
24.9 15:00

OB
Randers
3
1
24.9 13:00
AaB
3:1 (2:0)
Lyngby
24.9 13:00

AaB
Lyngby
3
1
23.9 17:00
København
4:0 (2:0)
Silkeborg
23.9 17:00

København
Silkeborg
4
0
23.9 15:00
Horsens
2:0 (2:0)
FC Helsingør
23.9 15:00

Horsens
FC Helsingør
2
0
22.9 18:00
Nordsjælland
2:2 (2:0)
SønderjyskE
22.9 18:00

Nordsjælland
SønderjyskE
2
2
9. Round
18.9 18:00
Nordsjælland
1:2 (0:0)
AGF
18.9 18:00

Nordsjælland
AGF
1
2
17.9 17:00
Brøndby
0:0 (0:0)
AaB
17.9 17:00

Brøndby
AaB
0
0
17.9 15:00
FC Helsingør
0:4 (0:3)
København
17.9 15:00

FC Helsingør
København
0
4
17.9 12:00
Midtjylland
5:1 (2:0)
Hobro
17.9 12:00

Midtjylland
Hobro
5
1
16.9 15:00
SønderjyskE
2:2 (2:0)
Horsens
16.9 15:00

SønderjyskE
Horsens
2
2
15.9 19:15
Randers
0:0 (0:0)
Lyngby
15.9 19:15

Randers
Lyngby
0
0
15.9 17:00
Silkeborg
1:0 (1:0)
OB
15.9 17:00

Silkeborg
OB
1
0
8. Round
11.9 18:00
AaB
2:1 (1:1)
Silkeborg
11.9 18:00

AaB
Silkeborg
2
1
10.9 17:00
OB
1:1 (1:0)
Brøndby
10.9 17:00

OB
Brøndby
1
1
8.9 19:15
Hobro
3:2 (1:1)
SønderjyskE
8.9 19:15

Hobro
SønderjyskE
3
2
10.9 13:00
Lyngby
3:1 (1:0)
FC Helsingør
10.9 13:00

Lyngby
FC Helsingør
3
1
9.9 15:00
AGF
1:4 (1:2)
Randers
9.9 15:00

AGF
Randers
1
4
10.9 15:00
København
4:3 (2:2)
Midtjylland
10.9 15:00

København
Midtjylland
4
3
8.9 17:00
Horsens
2:2 (0:0)
Nordsjælland
8.9 17:00

Horsens
Nordsjælland
2
2
7. Round
27.8 17:00
Nordsjælland
3:0 (2:0)
København
27.8 17:00

Nordsjælland
København
3
0
27.8 15:00
Brøndby
2:0 (0:0)
Horsens
27.8 15:00

Brøndby
Horsens
2
0
27.8 12:00
Midtjylland
1:1 (1:0)
Lyngby
27.8 12:00

Midtjylland
Lyngby
1
1
26.8 16:30
AaB
0:0 (0:0)
AGF
26.8 16:30

AaB
AGF
0
0
26.8 14:00
FC Helsingør
2:0 (1:0)
Randers
26.8 14:00

FC Helsingør
Randers
2
0
25.8 19:15
Silkeborg
0:2 (0:1)
Hobro
25.8 19:15

Silkeborg
Hobro
0
2
25.8 17:00
SønderjyskE
2:2 (0:1)
OB
25.8 17:00

SønderjyskE
OB
2
2
6. Round
21.8 18:00
Nordsjælland
1:0 (1:0)
FC Helsingør
21.8 18:00

Nordsjælland
FC Helsingør
1
0
20.8 17:00
AGF
2:0 (1:0)
Brøndby
20.8 17:00

AGF
Brøndby
2
0
20.8 15:00
Hobro
3:0 (1:0)
Lyngby
20.8 15:00

Hobro
Lyngby
3
0
20.8 11:00
OB
0:2 (0:0)
Midtjylland
20.8 11:00

OB
Midtjylland
0
2
19.8 17:00
København
3:2 (1:0)
SønderjyskE
19.8 17:00

København
SønderjyskE
3
2
18.8 19:15
Randers
1:1 (1:0)
Silkeborg
18.8 19:15

Randers
Silkeborg
1
1
18.8 17:00
Horsens
0:0 (0:0)
AaB
18.8 17:00

Horsens
AaB
0
0
5. Round
14.8 18:00
AaB
1:1 (1:0)
Hobro
14.8 18:00

AaB
Hobro
1
1
13.8 17:00
AGF
0:0 (0:0)
OB
13.8 17:00

AGF
OB
0
0
13.8 15:00
Randers
0:0 (0:0)
Brøndby
13.8 15:00

Randers
Brøndby
0
0
13.8 12:00
Midtjylland
4:3 (3:0)
Nordsjælland
13.8 12:00

Midtjylland
Nordsjælland
4
3
12.8 17:30
København
1:1 (0:1)
Horsens
12.8 17:30

København
Horsens
1
1
12.8 15:00
Lyngby
1:1 (0:0)
SønderjyskE
12.8 15:00

Lyngby
SønderjyskE
1
1
11.8 18:00
Silkeborg
4:1 (3:0)
FC Helsingør
11.8 18:00

Silkeborg
FC Helsingør
4
1
4. Round
7.8 18:00
SønderjyskE
3:0 (1:0)
AGF
7.8 18:00

SønderjyskE
AGF
3
0
6.8 17:00
Brøndby
1:0 (0:0)
København
6.8 17:00

Brøndby
København
1
0
6.8 15:00
OB
0:0 (0:0)
AaB
6.8 15:00

OB
AaB
0
0
6.8 13:00
FC Helsingør
2:1 (1:0)
Midtjylland
6.8 13:00

FC Helsingør
Midtjylland
2
1
6.8 11:00
Lyngby
1:4 (1:1)
Nordsjælland
6.8 11:00

Lyngby
Nordsjælland
1
4
5.8 15:00
Hobro
2:0 (1:0)
Randers
5.8 15:00

Hobro
Randers
2
0
4.8 18:00
Horsens
1:0 (1:0)
Silkeborg
4.8 18:00

Horsens
Silkeborg
1
0
3. Round
31.7 18:00
Silkeborg
2:1 (1:1)
AGF
31.7 18:00

Silkeborg
AGF
2
1
30.7 17:00
Brøndby
5:3 (1:2)
Lyngby
30.7 17:00

Brøndby
Lyngby
5
3
30.7 15:00
Nordsjælland
3:2 (1:1)
AaB
30.7 15:00

Nordsjælland
AaB
3
2
30.7 13:00
Midtjylland
2:1 (1:1)
Randers
30.7 13:00

Midtjylland
Randers
2
1
29.7 17:00
København
0:0 (0:0)
Hobro
29.7 17:00

København
Hobro
0
0
29.7 15:00
OB
1:0 (0:0)
Horsens
29.7 15:00

OB
Horsens
1
0
28.7 18:00
SønderjyskE
1:2 (1:1)
FC Helsingør
28.7 18:00

SønderjyskE
FC Helsingør
1
2
2. Round
24.7 18:00
FC Helsingør
0:2 (0:1)
OB
24.7 18:00

FC Helsingør
OB
0
2
23.7 17:00
Midtjylland
2:0 (0:0)
Silkeborg
23.7 17:00

Midtjylland
Silkeborg
2
0
23.7 15:00
Nordsjælland
3:2 (0:1)
Brøndby
23.7 15:00

Nordsjælland
Brøndby
3
2
23.7 13:00
AaB
1:4 (1:3)
SønderjyskE
23.7 13:00

AaB
SønderjyskE
1
4
23.7 11:00
Horsens
4:1 (2:0)
Lyngby
23.7 11:00

Horsens
Lyngby
4
1
22.7 15:00
Randers
0:3 (0:1)
København
22.7 15:00

Randers
København
0
3
21.7 18:00
AGF
2:0 (1:0)
Hobro
21.7 18:00

AGF
Hobro
2
0
1. Round
17.7 18:00
OB
1:2 (0:1)
Nordsjælland
17.7 18:00

OB
Nordsjælland
1
2
16.7 17:00
Brøndby
4:0 (2:0)
Midtjylland
16.7 17:00

Brøndby
Midtjylland
4
0
16.7 15:00
Hobro
2:1 (0:1)
FC Helsingør
16.7 15:00

Hobro
FC Helsingør
2
1
16.7 13:00
Lyngby
2:1 (1:0)
Silkeborg
16.7 13:00

Lyngby
Silkeborg
2
1
15.7 17:30
SønderjyskE
0:0 (0:0)
Randers
15.7 17:30

SønderjyskE
Randers
0
0
15.7 15:00
København
1:1 (1:0)
AaB
15.7 15:00

København
AaB
1
1
14.7 17:00
AGF
1:2 (1:2)
Horsens
14.7 17:00

AGF
Horsens
1
2