Champions league
Europa League
Premier League
Championship
League One
League Two
Primera Division
Segunda Division
1.Bundesliga (5)
2.Bundesliga
Serie A
Serie B
Ligue 2
Ligue 1
Eredivisie
Eerste Divisie
Jupiler League
Primeira Liga
Allsvenskan
Superettan
Veikkausliiga
Eliteserien
Serie A
CSL
Premier League
Süper lig
Super League
Super League
Bundesliga
Superliga
MLS
1.HNL (1)
1.liga
Otp Bank Liga
Premiership
1.SNL
Pricing Plans
Pay per period
Days Sale Price
30 96 EUR
 77 EUR*

90 -17% 270 EUR
 216 EUR*

180 -25% 585 EUR
 439 EUR*

365 -33% 1000 EUR
 750 EUR*

*Offer ends 24.12.2018 22:00

Super League

Matches: 180

Home team: 75 (42%)
Away team: 66 (37%)
Draws: 39 (22%)

OVER/UNDER

OVER 1,5: 82%
OVER 2,5: 58%
OVER 3,5: 34%

Home team

OVER 0,5: 140 (78%)
OVER 1,5: 83 (46%)
OVER 2,5: 39 (22%)

Away team

OVER 0,5: 140 (78%)
OVER 1,5: 69 (38%)
OVER 2,5: 30 (17%)
Match review Super League
36. Round
19.5 18:00
Thun
1:4 (1:2)
Sion
19.5 18:00

Thun
Sion
1
4
19.5 18:00
St. Gallen
0:3 (0:3)
Lausanne Sport
19.5 18:00

St. Gallen
Lausanne Sport
0
3
19.5 18:00
Lugano
1:1 (0:0)
Zürich
19.5 18:00

Lugano
Zürich
1
1
19.5 18:00
Grasshopper
1:2 (0:0)
Young Boys
19.5 18:00

Grasshopper
Young Boys
1
2
19.5 18:00
Basel
2:2 (1:1)
Luzern
19.5 18:00

Basel
Luzern
2
2
35. Round
13.5 15:00
Zürich
4:1 (0:0)
Basel
13.5 15:00

Zürich
Basel
4
1
13.5 15:00
Young Boys
3:1 (1:1)
Lugano
13.5 15:00

Young Boys
Lugano
3
1
13.5 15:00
Sion
3:2 (2:1)
St. Gallen
13.5 15:00

Sion
St. Gallen
3
2
13.5 15:00
Luzern
1:1 (0:0)
Grasshopper
13.5 15:00

Luzern
Grasshopper
1
1
19.1 03:14
Lausanne Sport
0:3 (0:0)
Thun
19.1 03:14

Lausanne Sport
Thun
0
3
34. Round
10.5 15:00
Lugano
2:0 (0:0)
Lausanne Sport
10.5 15:00

Lugano
Lausanne Sport
2
0
10.5 15:00
Basel
5:1 (2:0)
Young Boys
10.5 15:00

Basel
Young Boys
5
1
9.5 19:00
Thun
0:1 (0:0)
Zürich
9.5 19:00

Thun
Zürich
0
1
9.5 19:00
St. Gallen
2:3 (1:1)
Luzern
9.5 19:00

St. Gallen
Luzern
2
3
9.5 19:00
Grasshopper
0:2 (0:1)
Sion
9.5 19:00

Grasshopper
Sion
0
2
33. Round
6.5 15:00
Zürich
1:1 (0:0)
Lausanne Sport
6.5 15:00

Zürich
Lausanne Sport
1
1
6.5 15:00
Thun
2:1 (0:0)
Grasshopper
6.5 15:00

Thun
Grasshopper
2
1
6.5 15:00
St. Gallen
2:4 (1:1)
Basel
6.5 15:00

St. Gallen
Basel
2
4
5.5 18:00
Sion
0:1 (0:0)
Young Boys
5.5 18:00

Sion
Young Boys
0
1
5.5 18:00
Luzern
2:0 (1:0)
Lugano
5.5 18:00

Luzern
Lugano
2
0
32. Round
29.4 15:00
Zürich
3:3 (0:1)
Sion
29.4 15:00

Zürich
Sion
3
3
29.4 15:00
Lugano
2:1 (1:0)
St. Gallen
29.4 15:00

Lugano
St. Gallen
2
1
29.4 15:00
Basel
6:1 (2:1)
Thun
29.4 15:00

Basel
Thun
6
1
28.4 18:00
Young Boys
2:1 (0:0)
Luzern
28.4 18:00

Young Boys
Luzern
2
1
28.4 18:00
Lausanne Sport
0:1 (0:0)
Grasshopper
28.4 18:00

Lausanne Sport
Grasshopper
0
1
31. Round
22.4 15:00
Young Boys
4:1 (3:0)
Lausanne Sport
22.4 15:00

Young Boys
Lausanne Sport
4
1
22.4 15:00
Sion
2:2 (1:1)
Basel
22.4 15:00

Sion
Basel
2
2
22.4 15:00
Luzern
2:1 (1:1)
Zürich
22.4 15:00

Luzern
Zürich
2
1
21.4 18:00
St. Gallen
0:1 (0:0)
Thun
21.4 18:00

St. Gallen
Thun
0
1
21.4 18:00
Grasshopper
4:3 (1:1)
Lugano
21.4 18:00

Grasshopper
Lugano
4
3
30. Round
19.4 19:00
Lausanne Sport
0:1 (0:0)
Luzern
19.4 19:00

Lausanne Sport
Luzern
0
1
18.4 19:00
Zürich
4:0 (3:0)
St. Gallen
18.4 19:00

Zürich
St. Gallen
4
0
18.4 19:00
Thun
2:2 (0:1)
Young Boys
18.4 19:00

Thun
Young Boys
2
2
18.4 19:00
Sion
0:1 (0:0)
Lugano
18.4 19:00

Sion
Lugano
0
1
18.4 19:00
Basel
1:0 (0:0)
Grasshopper
18.4 19:00

Basel
Grasshopper
1
0
29. Round
15.4 15:00
Young Boys
1:0 (0:0)
Zürich
15.4 15:00

Young Boys
Zürich
1
0
15.4 15:00
Luzern
0:1 (0:0)
Sion
15.4 15:00

Luzern
Sion
0
1
15.4 15:00
Basel
2:1 (1:0)
Lausanne Sport
15.4 15:00

Basel
Lausanne Sport
2
1
14.4 18:00
Lugano
1:1 (1:0)
Thun
14.4 18:00

Lugano
Thun
1
1
14.4 18:00
Grasshopper
1:2 (0:0)
St. Gallen
14.4 18:00

Grasshopper
St. Gallen
1
2
28. Round
8.4 15:00
St. Gallen
2:4 (2:2)
Young Boys
8.4 15:00

St. Gallen
Young Boys
2
4
8.4 15:00
Lugano
0:1 (0:1)
Basel
8.4 15:00

Lugano
Basel
0
1
8.4 15:00
Lausanne Sport
0:2 (0:0)
Sion
8.4 15:00

Lausanne Sport
Sion
0
2
7.4 18:00
Zürich
1:1 (1:0)
Grasshopper
7.4 18:00

Zürich
Grasshopper
1
1
7.4 18:00
Thun
1:0 (0:0)
Luzern
7.4 18:00

Thun
Luzern
1
0
27. Round
2.4 15:00
Young Boys
2:2 (1:1)
Basel
2.4 15:00

Young Boys
Basel
2
2
2.4 15:00
Luzern
3:1 (3:0)
St. Gallen
2.4 15:00

Luzern
St. Gallen
3
1
2.4 15:00
Lausanne Sport
2:1 (1:1)
Lugano
2.4 15:00

Lausanne Sport
Lugano
2
1
31.3 18:00
Sion
1:1 (1:1)
Zürich
31.3 18:00

Sion
Zürich
1
1
31.3 18:00
Grasshopper
0:2 (0:0)
Thun
31.3 18:00

Grasshopper
Thun
0
2
26. Round
18.3 15:00
Thun
0:0 (0:0)
Lausanne Sport
18.3 15:00

Thun
Lausanne Sport
0
0
18.3 15:00
Lugano
1:2 (0:1)
Luzern
18.3 15:00

Lugano
Luzern
1
2
18.3 15:00
Basel
1:0 (0:0)
Sion
18.3 15:00

Basel
Sion
1
0
17.3 18:00
Zürich
1:2 (0:0)
Young Boys
17.3 18:00

Zürich
Young Boys
1
2
17.3 18:00
St. Gallen
2:1 (0:0)
Grasshopper
17.3 18:00

St. Gallen
Grasshopper
2
1
25. Round
11.3 15:00
Young Boys
3:1 (1:1)
Grasshopper
11.3 15:00

Young Boys
Grasshopper
3
1
11.3 15:00
Sion
7:2 (3:1)
Thun
11.3 15:00

Sion
Thun
7
2
11.3 15:00
Luzern
1:0 (0:0)
Basel
11.3 15:00

Luzern
Basel
1
0
10.3 18:00
Zürich
3:0 (3:0)
Lugano
10.3 18:00

Zürich
Lugano
3
0
10.3 18:00
Lausanne Sport
1:4 (0:2)
St. Gallen
10.3 18:00

Lausanne Sport
St. Gallen
1
4
24. Round
4.3 15:00
Thun
1:2 (1:1)
St. Gallen
4.3 15:00

Thun
St. Gallen
1
2
4.3 15:00
Sion
1:1 (1:1)
Luzern
4.3 15:00

Sion
Luzern
1
1
4.3 15:00
Lugano
2:4 (1:2)
Young Boys
4.3 15:00

Lugano
Young Boys
2
4
3.3 18:00
Grasshopper
0:0 (0:0)
Lausanne Sport
3.3 18:00

Grasshopper
Lausanne Sport
0
0
11.4 17:45
Basel
3:0 (1:0)
Zürich
11.4 17:45

Basel
Zürich
3
0
23. Round
25.2 15:00
St. Gallen
3:0 (1:0)
Lugano
25.2 15:00

St. Gallen
Lugano
3
0
25.2 15:00
Luzern
2:1 (2:1)
Thun
25.2 15:00

Luzern
Thun
2
1
25.2 15:00
Grasshopper
1:0 (1:0)
Zürich
25.2 15:00

Grasshopper
Zürich
1
0
24.2 18:00
Young Boys
1:0 (0:0)
Sion
24.2 18:00

Young Boys
Sion
1
0
14.3 17:45
Lausanne Sport
1:1 (0:0)
Basel
14.3 17:45

Lausanne Sport
Basel
1
1
22. Round
18.2 15:00
Zürich
1:1 (0:1)
Luzern
18.2 15:00

Zürich
Luzern
1
1
18.2 15:00
Young Boys
3:1 (2:0)
Thun
18.2 15:00

Young Boys
Thun
3
1
18.2 15:00
Sion
3:1 (2:1)
Lausanne Sport
18.2 15:00

Sion
Lausanne Sport
3
1
17.2 18:00
Lugano
1:0 (1:0)
Grasshopper
17.2 18:00

Lugano
Grasshopper
1
0
17.2 18:00
Basel
0:2 (0:0)
St. Gallen
17.2 18:00

Basel
St. Gallen
0
2
21. Round
11.2 15:00
St. Gallen
1:2 (1:0)
Zürich
11.2 15:00

St. Gallen
Zürich
1
2
11.2 15:00
Lausanne Sport
1:4 (0:2)
Young Boys
11.2 15:00

Lausanne Sport
Young Boys
1
4
11.2 15:00
Grasshopper
1:2 (1:0)
Luzern
11.2 15:00

Grasshopper
Luzern
1
2
10.2 18:00
Thun
0:2 (0:1)
Basel
10.2 18:00

Thun
Basel
0
2
10.2 18:00
Lugano
1:0 (1:0)
Sion
10.2 18:00

Lugano
Sion
1
0
20. Round
4.2 15:00
Zürich
2:4 (0:2)
Thun
4.2 15:00

Zürich
Thun
2
4
4.2 15:00
Sion
1:3 (0:2)
Grasshopper
4.2 15:00

Sion
Grasshopper
1
3
4.2 15:00
Basel
0:1 (0:1)
Lugano
4.2 15:00

Basel
Lugano
0
1
3.2 18:00
Young Boys
2:0 (1:0)
St. Gallen
3.2 18:00

Young Boys
St. Gallen
2
0
3.2 18:00
Luzern
2:1 (2:0)
Lausanne Sport
3.2 18:00

Luzern
Lausanne Sport
2
1
19. Round
17.12 15:00
Luzern
2:4 (0:2)
Young Boys
17.12 15:00

Luzern
Young Boys
2
4
17.12 15:00
Lausanne Sport
5:1 (4:0)
Zürich
17.12 15:00

Lausanne Sport
Zürich
5
1
17.12 15:00
Grasshopper
0:2 (0:1)
Basel
17.12 15:00

Grasshopper
Basel
0
2
16.12 18:00
Thun
0:2 (0:0)
Lugano
16.12 18:00

Thun
Lugano
0
2
16.12 18:00
St. Gallen
3:2 (2:0)
Sion
16.12 18:00

St. Gallen
Sion
3
2
18. Round
10.12 15:00
Zürich
1:2 (1:2)
Luzern
10.12 15:00

Zürich
Luzern
1
2
10.12 15:00
Young Boys
1:1 (0:1)
Grasshopper
10.12 15:00

Young Boys
Grasshopper
1
1
10.12 15:00
Lugano
1:2 (1:2)
Lausanne Sport
10.12 15:00

Lugano
Lausanne Sport
1
2
9.12 18:00
Sion
2:3 (2:3)
Thun
9.12 18:00

Sion
Thun
2
3
9.12 18:00
Basel
3:0 (1:0)
St. Gallen
9.12 18:00

Basel
St. Gallen
3
0
17. Round
3.12 15:00
Thun
3:1 (1:0)
Young Boys
3.12 15:00

Thun
Young Boys
3
1
3.12 15:00
St. Gallen
1:3 (1:2)
Zürich
3.12 15:00

St. Gallen
Zürich
1
3
3.12 15:00
Grasshopper
0:1 (0:0)
Lugano
3.12 15:00

Grasshopper
Lugano
0
1
2.12 18:00
Luzern
2:1 (2:1)
Sion
2.12 18:00

Luzern
Sion
2
1
2.12 18:00
Lausanne Sport
1:4 (0:2)
Basel
2.12 18:00

Lausanne Sport
Basel
1
4
16. Round
26.11 15:00
Zürich
2:0 (0:0)
Lausanne Sport
26.11 15:00

Zürich
Lausanne Sport
2
0
26.11 15:00
Sion
3:0 (1:0)
Grasshopper
26.11 15:00

Sion
Grasshopper
3
0
26.11 15:00
Lugano
1:2 (0:0)
Young Boys
26.11 15:00

Lugano
Young Boys
1
2
25.11 18:00
Thun
1:2 (1:1)
St. Gallen
25.11 18:00

Thun
St. Gallen
1
2
25.11 18:00
Luzern
1:4 (1:1)
Basel
25.11 18:00

Luzern
Basel
1
4
15. Round
19.11 15:00
Young Boys
2:1 (1:1)
Zürich
19.11 15:00

Young Boys
Zürich
2
1
19.11 15:00
Lausanne Sport
3:1 (1:1)
Luzern
19.11 15:00

Lausanne Sport
Luzern
3
1
19.11 15:00
Grasshopper
2:0 (0:0)
Thun
19.11 15:00

Grasshopper
Thun
2
0
18.11 18:00
St. Gallen
0:2 (0:0)
Lugano
18.11 18:00

St. Gallen
Lugano
0
2
18.11 18:00
Basel
5:1 (0:1)
Sion
18.11 18:00

Basel
Sion
5
1
14. Round
5.11 15:00
Thun
1:1 (0:1)
Lugano
5.11 15:00

Thun
Lugano
1
1
5.11 15:00
Luzern
3:0 (1:0)
St. Gallen
5.11 15:00

Luzern
St. Gallen
3
0
5.11 15:00
Basel
1:1 (0:0)
Young Boys
5.11 15:00

Basel
Young Boys
1
1
4.11 18:00
Sion
1:1 (0:0)
Zürich
4.11 18:00

Sion
Zürich
1
1
4.11 18:00
Grasshopper
2:0 (0:0)
Lausanne Sport
4.11 18:00

Grasshopper
Lausanne Sport
2
0
13. Round
29.10 15:00
Young Boys
5:1 (3:1)
Sion
29.10 15:00

Young Boys
Sion
5
1
29.10 15:00
St. Gallen
3:1 (1:1)
Grasshopper
29.10 15:00

St. Gallen
Grasshopper
3
1
29.10 15:00
Lugano
1:0 (1:0)
Luzern
29.10 15:00

Lugano
Luzern
1
0
28.10 18:00
Zürich
0:0 (0:0)
Basel
28.10 18:00

Zürich
Basel
0
0
28.10 18:00
Lausanne Sport
1:3 (1:3)
Thun
28.10 18:00

Lausanne Sport
Thun
1
3
12. Round
22.10 15:00
St. Gallen
0:4 (0:2)
Lausanne Sport
22.10 15:00

St. Gallen
Lausanne Sport
0
4
22.10 15:00
Sion
2:2 (1:1)
Lugano
22.10 15:00

Sion
Lugano
2
2
22.10 15:00
Luzern
0:1 (0:1)
Young Boys
22.10 15:00

Luzern
Young Boys
0
1
21.10 18:00
Zürich
0:4 (0:1)
Grasshopper
21.10 18:00

Zürich
Grasshopper
0
4
21.10 18:00
Basel
2:1 (1:0)
Thun
21.10 18:00

Basel
Thun
2
1
11. Round
15.10 15:00
Thun
1:3 (0:2)
Zürich
15.10 15:00

Thun
Zürich
1
3
15.10 15:00
Sion
1:2 (0:1)
St. Gallen
15.10 15:00

Sion
St. Gallen
1
2
15.10 15:00
Grasshopper
1:1 (0:1)
Luzern
15.10 15:00

Grasshopper
Luzern
1
1
14.10 18:00
Lugano
0:4 (0:2)
Basel
14.10 18:00

Lugano
Basel
0
4
14.10 18:00
Lausanne Sport
2:1 (1:0)
Young Boys
14.10 18:00

Lausanne Sport
Young Boys
2
1
10. Round
1.10 15:00
Zürich
3:0 (1:0)
Lugano
1.10 15:00

Zürich
Lugano
3
0
1.10 15:00
Young Boys
6:1 (1:0)
St. Gallen
1.10 15:00

Young Boys
St. Gallen
6
1
1.10 15:00
Thun
2:0 (1:0)
Luzern
1.10 15:00

Thun
Luzern
2
0
30.9 18:00
Grasshopper
0:0 (0:0)
Basel
30.9 18:00

Grasshopper
Basel
0
0
27.9 17:30
Sion
1:1 (0:0)
Lausanne Sport
27.9 17:30

Sion
Lausanne Sport
1
1
9. Round
24.9 15:00
St. Gallen
3:0 (1:0)
Thun
24.9 15:00

St. Gallen
Thun
3
0
24.9 15:00
Sion
0:1 (0:0)
Young Boys
24.9 15:00

Sion
Young Boys
0
1
24.9 15:00
Lugano
0:3 (0:1)
Grasshopper
24.9 15:00

Lugano
Grasshopper
0
3
23.9 18:00
Luzern
2:3 (1:1)
Lausanne Sport
23.9 18:00

Luzern
Lausanne Sport
2
3
23.9 18:00
Basel
1:0 (0:0)
Zürich
23.9 18:00

Basel
Zürich
1
0
2. Round
16.2 17:30
Lugano
0:1 (0:0)
St. Gallen
16.2 17:30

Lugano
St. Gallen
0
1
8. Round
21.9 19:00
Thun
2:2 (1:1)
Grasshopper
21.9 19:00

Thun
Grasshopper
2
2
21.9 19:00
Lugano
1:2 (0:0)
Sion
21.9 19:00

Lugano
Sion
1
2
20.9 19:00
Young Boys
4:1 (2:1)
Luzern
20.9 19:00

Young Boys
Luzern
4
1
20.9 19:00
St. Gallen
2:1 (2:0)
Basel
20.9 19:00

St. Gallen
Basel
2
1
20.9 19:00
Lausanne Sport
1:1 (1:1)
Zürich
20.9 19:00

Lausanne Sport
Zürich
1
1
7. Round
10.9 15:00
Young Boys
3:0 (1:0)
Lugano
10.9 15:00

Young Boys
Lugano
3
0
10.9 15:00
Luzern
2:2 (0:1)
Thun
10.9 15:00

Luzern
Thun
2
2
10.9 15:00
Grasshopper
3:2 (2:2)
Sion
10.9 15:00

Grasshopper
Sion
3
2
9.9 18:00
Zürich
1:1 (1:0)
St. Gallen
9.9 18:00

Zürich
St. Gallen
1
1
9.9 18:00
Basel
1:2 (1:0)
Lausanne Sport
9.9 18:00

Basel
Lausanne Sport
1
2
3. Round
5.8 18:00
Lugano
0:0 (0:0)
Zürich
5.8 18:00

Lugano
Zürich
0
0
6. Round
27.8 15:00
St. Gallen
2:2 (1:1)
Young Boys
27.8 15:00

St. Gallen
Young Boys
2
2
27.8 15:00
Sion
1:1 (0:1)
Basel
27.8 15:00

Sion
Basel
1
1
27.8 15:00
Luzern
1:1 (1:0)
Zürich
27.8 15:00

Luzern
Zürich
1
1
26.8 18:00
Lugano
4:1 (2:1)
Thun
26.8 18:00

Lugano
Thun
4
1
26.8 18:00
Lausanne Sport
1:1 (1:0)
Grasshopper
26.8 18:00

Lausanne Sport
Grasshopper
1
1
5. Round
20.8 15:00
Sion
1:1 (1:1)
Luzern
20.8 15:00

Sion
Luzern
1
1
20.8 15:00
Grasshopper
2:0 (0:0)
St. Gallen
20.8 15:00

Grasshopper
St. Gallen
2
0
20.8 15:00
Basel
1:1 (0:0)
Lugano
20.8 15:00

Basel
Lugano
1
1
19.8 18:00
Zürich
0:0 (0:0)
Young Boys
19.8 18:00

Zürich
Young Boys
0
0
19.8 18:00
Thun
5:2 (2:2)
Lausanne Sport
19.8 18:00

Thun
Lausanne Sport
5
2
4. Round
10.8 19:00
Zürich
2:0 (2:0)
Sion
10.8 19:00

Zürich
Sion
2
0
10.8 19:00
Basel
3:2 (2:0)
Grasshopper
10.8 19:00

Basel
Grasshopper
3
2
9.8 19:00
Young Boys
0:4 (0:3)
Thun
9.8 19:00

Young Boys
Thun
0
4
9.8 19:00
St. Gallen
0:2 (0:1)
Luzern
9.8 19:00

St. Gallen
Luzern
0
2
9.8 19:00
Lausanne Sport
2:3 (1:1)
Lugano
9.8 19:00

Lausanne Sport
Lugano
2
3
3. Round
6.8 15:00
Young Boys
3:0 (2:0)
Lausanne Sport
6.8 15:00

Young Boys
Lausanne Sport
3
0
6.8 15:00
St. Gallen
2:0 (0:0)
Sion
6.8 15:00

St. Gallen
Sion
2
0
6.8 15:00
Luzern
2:2 (0:1)
Grasshopper
6.8 15:00

Luzern
Grasshopper
2
2
5.8 18:00
Thun
0:3 (0:2)
Basel
5.8 18:00

Thun
Basel
0
3
2. Round
30.7 15:00
Lausanne Sport
0:1 (0:1)
Sion
30.7 15:00

Lausanne Sport
Sion
0
1
30.7 15:00
Zürich
2:1 (0:1)
Thun
30.7 15:00

Zürich
Thun
2
1
30.7 15:00
Basel
3:1 (2:0)
Luzern
30.7 15:00

Basel
Luzern
3
1
29.7 18:00
Grasshopper
0:4 (0:1)
Young Boys
29.7 18:00

Grasshopper
Young Boys
0
4
1. Round
23.7 15:00
Thun
0:1 (0:1)
Sion
23.7 15:00

Thun
Sion
0
1
23.7 15:00
Luzern
1:0 (0:0)
Lugano
23.7 15:00

Luzern
Lugano
1
0
23.7 15:00
Grasshopper
0:2 (0:1)
Zürich
23.7 15:00

Grasshopper
Zürich
0
2
22.7 18:00
Young Boys
2:0 (0:0)
Basel
22.7 18:00

Young Boys
Basel
2
0
22.7 18:00
Lausanne Sport
3:3 (1:2)
St. Gallen
22.7 18:00

Lausanne Sport
St. Gallen
3
3