Champions league
Europa League (24)
Premier League
Championship
League One
League Two
Primera Division
Segunda Division
1.Bundesliga
2.Bundesliga
Serie A
Serie B
Ligue 2
Ligue 1
Eredivisie
Eerste Divisie
Jupiler League
Primeira Liga
Allsvenskan
Superettan
Veikkausliiga
Eliteserien
Serie A
CSL
Premier League
Süper lig
Super League
Super League
Bundesliga
Superliga
MLS
1.HNL
1.liga
Otp Bank Liga
Premiership
1.SNL
Pricing Plans
Pay per period
Days Sale Price
30 96 EUR
 72 EUR*

90 -17% 270 EUR
 176 EUR*

180 -25% 585 EUR
 381 EUR*

*Offer ends 16.12.2018 23:00

Süper lig

Matches: 306

Home team: 153 (50%)
Away team: 84 (27%)
Draws: 69 (23%)

OVER/UNDER

OVER 1,5: 80%
OVER 2,5: 58%
OVER 3,5: 35%

Home team

OVER 0,5: 248 (81%)
OVER 1,5: 157 (51%)
OVER 2,5: 77 (25%)

Away team

OVER 0,5: 216 (71%)
OVER 1,5: 105 (34%)
OVER 2,5: 43 (14%)
Match review Süper lig
34. Round
18.5 16:00
Yeni Malatyaspor
3:2 (2:0)
Kayserispor
18.5 16:00

Yeni Malatyaspor
Kayserispor
3
2
18.5 16:00
Trabzonspor
3:0 (0:0)
Karabükspor
18.5 16:00

Trabzonspor
Karabükspor
3
0
19.5 17:00
Göztepe
0:1 (0:0)
Galatasaray
19.5 17:00

Göztepe
Galatasaray
0
1
18.5 16:00
Gençlerbirliği
1:0 (1:0)
Bursaspor
18.5 16:00

Gençlerbirliği
Bursaspor
1
0
19.5 17:00
Fenerbahçe
3:2 (2:0)
Konyaspor
19.5 17:00

Fenerbahçe
Konyaspor
3
2
19.5 17:00
Beşiktaş
5:1 (1:0)
Sivasspor
19.5 17:00

Beşiktaş
Sivasspor
5
1
19.5 17:00
İstanbul Başakşehir
3:2 (2:2)
Kasımpaşa
19.5 17:00

İstanbul Başakşehir
Kasımpaşa
3
2
18.5 16:00
Alanyaspor
3:2 (1:1)
Antalyaspor
18.5 16:00

Alanyaspor
Antalyaspor
3
2
18.5 16:00
Akhisar Belediyespor
2:1 (1:1)
Osmanlıspor
18.5 16:00

Akhisar Belediyespor
Osmanlıspor
2
1
33. Round
13.5 17:00
Sivasspor
2:2 (1:1)
Alanyaspor
13.5 17:00

Sivasspor
Alanyaspor
2
2
13.5 17:00
Osmanlıspor
2:3 (1:0)
Beşiktaş
13.5 17:00

Osmanlıspor
Beşiktaş
2
3
12.5 17:00
Konyaspor
1:1 (0:0)
Göztepe
12.5 17:00

Konyaspor
Göztepe
1
1
14.5 18:00
Kayserispor
1:2 (0:0)
Akhisar Belediyespor
14.5 18:00

Kayserispor
Akhisar Belediyespor
1
2
12.5 14:00
Kasımpaşa
3:1 (1:0)
Gençlerbirliği
12.5 14:00

Kasımpaşa
Gençlerbirliği
3
1
14.5 18:00
Karabükspor
0:7 (0:4)
Fenerbahçe
14.5 18:00

Karabükspor
Fenerbahçe
0
7
12.5 17:00
Galatasaray
2:0 (2:0)
Yeni Malatyaspor
12.5 17:00

Galatasaray
Yeni Malatyaspor
2
0
13.5 14:00
Bursaspor
1:3 (1:3)
Trabzonspor
13.5 14:00

Bursaspor
Trabzonspor
1
3
11.5 18:00
Antalyaspor
0:2 (0:1)
İstanbul Başakşehir
11.5 18:00

Antalyaspor
İstanbul Başakşehir
0
2
32. Round
5.5 17:00
Trabzonspor
2:5 (1:3)
Kasımpaşa
5.5 17:00

Trabzonspor
Kasımpaşa
2
5
5.5 14:00
Karabükspor
0:1 (0:1)
Konyaspor
5.5 14:00

Karabükspor
Konyaspor
0
1
7.5 18:00
Göztepe
0:0 (0:0)
Yeni Malatyaspor
7.5 18:00

Göztepe
Yeni Malatyaspor
0
0
6.5 14:00
Gençlerbirliği
0:1 (0:0)
Antalyaspor
6.5 14:00

Gençlerbirliği
Antalyaspor
0
1
6.5 14:00
Fenerbahçe
2:1 (0:0)
Bursaspor
6.5 14:00

Fenerbahçe
Bursaspor
2
1
7.5 18:00
Beşiktaş
2:0 (2:0)
Kayserispor
7.5 18:00

Beşiktaş
Kayserispor
2
0
4.5 18:00
İstanbul Başakşehir
1:1 (1:0)
Sivasspor
4.5 18:00

İstanbul Başakşehir
Sivasspor
1
1
5.5 17:00
Alanyaspor
1:1 (1:0)
Osmanlıspor
5.5 17:00

Alanyaspor
Osmanlıspor
1
1
6.5 17:00
Akhisar Belediyespor
1:2 (0:2)
Galatasaray
6.5 17:00

Akhisar Belediyespor
Galatasaray
1
2
30. Round
23.4 18:00
Fenerbahçe
4:1 (2:1)
Antalyaspor
23.4 18:00

Fenerbahçe
Antalyaspor
4
1
31. Round
30.4 18:00
Bursaspor
2:1 (2:0)
Konyaspor
30.4 18:00

Bursaspor
Konyaspor
2
1
29.4 17:00
Galatasaray
2:0 (1:0)
Beşiktaş
29.4 17:00

Galatasaray
Beşiktaş
2
0
29.4 14:00
Osmanlıspor
1:4 (1:0)
İstanbul Başakşehir
29.4 14:00

Osmanlıspor
İstanbul Başakşehir
1
4
29.4 11:30
Yeni Malatyaspor
0:0 (0:0)
Akhisar Belediyespor
29.4 11:30

Yeni Malatyaspor
Akhisar Belediyespor
0
0
28.4 17:00
Kasımpaşa
1:4 (0:1)
Fenerbahçe
28.4 17:00

Kasımpaşa
Fenerbahçe
1
4
28.4 17:00
Antalyaspor
1:2 (1:1)
Trabzonspor
28.4 17:00

Antalyaspor
Trabzonspor
1
2
28.4 11:30
Sivasspor
1:0 (1:0)
Gençlerbirliği
28.4 11:30

Sivasspor
Gençlerbirliği
1
0
28.4 11:30
Kayserispor
1:2 (0:0)
Alanyaspor
28.4 11:30

Kayserispor
Alanyaspor
1
2
27.4 18:00
Göztepe
5:0 (2:0)
Karabükspor
27.4 18:00

Göztepe
Karabükspor
5
0
30. Round
22.4 17:00
Beşiktaş
3:1 (1:1)
Yeni Malatyaspor
22.4 17:00

Beşiktaş
Yeni Malatyaspor
3
1
22.4 14:00
Konyaspor
2:0 (1:0)
Kasımpaşa
22.4 14:00

Konyaspor
Kasımpaşa
2
0
22.4 14:00
Akhisar Belediyespor
1:1 (1:1)
Göztepe
22.4 14:00

Akhisar Belediyespor
Göztepe
1
1
21.4 17:00
Alanyaspor
2:3 (1:2)
Galatasaray
21.4 17:00

Alanyaspor
Galatasaray
2
3
21.4 14:00
Trabzonspor
0:2 (0:1)
Sivasspor
21.4 14:00

Trabzonspor
Sivasspor
0
2
21.4 11:30
Karabükspor
1:4 (1:2)
Bursaspor
21.4 11:30

Karabükspor
Bursaspor
1
4
21.4 11:30
Gençlerbirliği
0:3 (0:1)
Osmanlıspor
21.4 11:30

Gençlerbirliği
Osmanlıspor
0
3
20.4 18:00
İstanbul Başakşehir
3:1 (1:0)
Kayserispor
20.4 18:00

İstanbul Başakşehir
Kayserispor
3
1
29. Round
16.4 18:00
Osmanlıspor
3:3 (0:2)
Trabzonspor
16.4 18:00

Osmanlıspor
Trabzonspor
3
3
15.4 17:00
Galatasaray
2:0 (0:0)
İstanbul Başakşehir
15.4 17:00

Galatasaray
İstanbul Başakşehir
2
0
15.4 14:00
Göztepe
2:1 (0:0)
Bursaspor
15.4 14:00

Göztepe
Bursaspor
2
1
15.4 14:00
Antalyaspor
0:0 (0:0)
Konyaspor
15.4 14:00

Antalyaspor
Konyaspor
0
0
15.4 11:30
Kayserispor
3:2 (2:0)
Gençlerbirliği
15.4 11:30

Kayserispor
Gençlerbirliği
3
2
14.4 17:00
Sivasspor
1:2 (0:2)
Fenerbahçe
14.4 17:00

Sivasspor
Fenerbahçe
1
2
14.4 14:00
Yeni Malatyaspor
1:1 (0:0)
Alanyaspor
14.4 14:00

Yeni Malatyaspor
Alanyaspor
1
1
14.4 11:30
Kasımpaşa
2:0 (0:0)
Karabükspor
14.4 11:30

Kasımpaşa
Karabükspor
2
0
13.4 18:00
Akhisar Belediyespor
0:3 (0:2)
Beşiktaş
13.4 18:00

Akhisar Belediyespor
Beşiktaş
0
3
28. Round
9.4 18:00
Gençlerbirliği
1:0 (0:0)
Galatasaray
9.4 18:00

Gençlerbirliği
Galatasaray
1
0
8.4 17:00
Fenerbahçe
2:0 (0:0)
Osmanlıspor
8.4 17:00

Fenerbahçe
Osmanlıspor
2
0
8.4 14:00
Bursaspor
0:1 (0:1)
Kasımpaşa
8.4 14:00

Bursaspor
Kasımpaşa
0
1
8.4 14:00
Alanyaspor
3:1 (2:0)
Akhisar Belediyespor
8.4 14:00

Alanyaspor
Akhisar Belediyespor
3
1
8.4 11:30
Konyaspor
5:0 (1:0)
Sivasspor
8.4 11:30

Konyaspor
Sivasspor
5
0
7.4 17:00
Beşiktaş
5:1 (2:0)
Göztepe
7.4 17:00

Beşiktaş
Göztepe
5
1
7.4 14:00
Trabzonspor
4:0 (0:0)
Kayserispor
7.4 14:00

Trabzonspor
Kayserispor
4
0
7.4 11:30
Karabükspor
1:2 (0:1)
Antalyaspor
7.4 11:30

Karabükspor
Antalyaspor
1
2
6.4 18:00
İstanbul Başakşehir
1:0 (1:0)
Yeni Malatyaspor
6.4 18:00

İstanbul Başakşehir
Yeni Malatyaspor
1
0
27. Round
31.3 11:30
Yeni Malatyaspor
4:1 (1:1)
Gençlerbirliği
31.3 11:30

Yeni Malatyaspor
Gençlerbirliği
4
1
30.3 18:00
Sivasspor
1:0 (0:0)
Karabükspor
30.3 18:00

Sivasspor
Karabükspor
1
0
1.4 11:30
Osmanlıspor
0:0 (0:0)
Konyaspor
1.4 11:30

Osmanlıspor
Konyaspor
0
0
2.4 18:00
Kayserispor
0:5 (0:3)
Fenerbahçe
2.4 18:00

Kayserispor
Fenerbahçe
0
5
1.4 11:30
Göztepe
0:2 (0:1)
Kasımpaşa
1.4 11:30

Göztepe
Kasımpaşa
0
2
1.4 17:00
Galatasaray
2:1 (1:0)
Trabzonspor
1.4 17:00

Galatasaray
Trabzonspor
2
1
31.3 17:00
Beşiktaş
1:0 (1:0)
Alanyaspor
31.3 17:00

Beşiktaş
Alanyaspor
1
0
31.3 14:00
Antalyaspor
2:0 (1:0)
Bursaspor
31.3 14:00

Antalyaspor
Bursaspor
2
0
1.4 14:00
Akhisar Belediyespor
1:2 (1:0)
İstanbul Başakşehir
1.4 14:00

Akhisar Belediyespor
İstanbul Başakşehir
1
2
26. Round
18.3 16:00
İstanbul Başakşehir
1:0 (1:0)
Beşiktaş
18.3 16:00

İstanbul Başakşehir
Beşiktaş
1
0
18.3 13:00
Trabzonspor
4:1 (1:1)
Yeni Malatyaspor
18.3 13:00

Trabzonspor
Yeni Malatyaspor
4
1
18.3 10:30
Konyaspor
2:0 (1:0)
Kayserispor
18.3 10:30

Konyaspor
Kayserispor
2
0
18.3 10:30
Alanyaspor
1:1 (0:0)
Göztepe
18.3 10:30

Alanyaspor
Göztepe
1
1
17.3 16:00
Fenerbahçe
0:0 (0:0)
Galatasaray
17.3 16:00

Fenerbahçe
Galatasaray
0
0
17.3 13:00
Bursaspor
1:0 (0:0)
Sivasspor
17.3 13:00

Bursaspor
Sivasspor
1
0
17.3 10:30
Gençlerbirliği
1:1 (0:1)
Akhisar Belediyespor
17.3 10:30

Gençlerbirliği
Akhisar Belediyespor
1
1
16.3 17:00
Kasımpaşa
2:3 (0:1)
Antalyaspor
16.3 17:00

Kasımpaşa
Antalyaspor
2
3
16.3 17:00
Karabükspor
0:4 (0:2)
Osmanlıspor
16.3 17:00

Karabükspor
Osmanlıspor
0
4
25. Round
12.3 17:00
Akhisar Belediyespor
1:3 (0:1)
Trabzonspor
12.3 17:00

Akhisar Belediyespor
Trabzonspor
1
3
11.3 16:00
Galatasaray
2:1 (0:1)
Konyaspor
11.3 16:00

Galatasaray
Konyaspor
2
1
11.3 13:00
Yeni Malatyaspor
0:2 (0:1)
Fenerbahçe
11.3 13:00

Yeni Malatyaspor
Fenerbahçe
0
2
11.3 10:30
Kayserispor
3:2 (1:1)
Karabükspor
11.3 10:30

Kayserispor
Karabükspor
3
2
11.3 10:30
Göztepe
2:1 (1:0)
Antalyaspor
11.3 10:30

Göztepe
Antalyaspor
2
1
10.3 16:00
Beşiktaş
1:0 (0:0)
Gençlerbirliği
10.3 16:00

Beşiktaş
Gençlerbirliği
1
0
10.3 13:00
Osmanlıspor
2:1 (2:0)
Bursaspor
10.3 13:00

Osmanlıspor
Bursaspor
2
1
10.3 10:30
Sivasspor
2:2 (1:1)
Kasımpaşa
10.3 10:30

Sivasspor
Kasımpaşa
2
2
9.3 17:00
Alanyaspor
4:1 (1:0)
İstanbul Başakşehir
9.3 17:00

Alanyaspor
İstanbul Başakşehir
4
1
24. Round
5.3 17:00
Trabzonspor
0:2 (0:0)
Beşiktaş
5.3 17:00

Trabzonspor
Beşiktaş
0
2
4.3 16:00
Fenerbahçe
2:3 (0:2)
Akhisar Belediyespor
4.3 16:00

Fenerbahçe
Akhisar Belediyespor
2
3
4.3 13:00
Konyaspor
0:1 (0:0)
Yeni Malatyaspor
4.3 13:00

Konyaspor
Yeni Malatyaspor
0
1
4.3 10:30
Gençlerbirliği
0:1 (0:0)
Alanyaspor
4.3 10:30

Gençlerbirliği
Alanyaspor
0
1
4.3 16:00
Antalyaspor
1:4 (0:1)
Sivasspor
4.3 16:00

Antalyaspor
Sivasspor
1
4
3.3 16:00
Karabükspor
0:7 (0:6)
Galatasaray
3.3 16:00

Karabükspor
Galatasaray
0
7
3.3 13:00
İstanbul Başakşehir
2:0 (1:0)
Göztepe
3.3 13:00

İstanbul Başakşehir
Göztepe
2
0
3.3 10:30
Kasımpaşa
1:1 (1:1)
Osmanlıspor
3.3 10:30

Kasımpaşa
Osmanlıspor
1
1
2.3 17:00
Bursaspor
1:0 (0:0)
Kayserispor
2.3 17:00

Bursaspor
Kayserispor
1
0
23. Round
26.2 17:00
İstanbul Başakşehir
1:1 (1:0)
Gençlerbirliği
26.2 17:00

İstanbul Başakşehir
Gençlerbirliği
1
1
25.2 16:00
Beşiktaş
3:1 (0:1)
Fenerbahçe
25.2 16:00

Beşiktaş
Fenerbahçe
3
1
25.2 13:00
Göztepe
1:0 (1:0)
Sivasspor
25.2 13:00

Göztepe
Sivasspor
1
0
25.2 10:30
Yeni Malatyaspor
3:1 (1:0)
Karabükspor
25.2 10:30

Yeni Malatyaspor
Karabükspor
3
1
25.2 10:30
Osmanlıspor
0:0 (0:0)
Antalyaspor
25.2 10:30

Osmanlıspor
Antalyaspor
0
0
24.2 16:00
Alanyaspor
1:2 (1:0)
Trabzonspor
24.2 16:00

Alanyaspor
Trabzonspor
1
2
24.2 13:00
Kayserispor
3:2 (1:1)
Kasımpaşa
24.2 13:00

Kayserispor
Kasımpaşa
3
2
23.2 17:00
Galatasaray
5:0 (2:0)
Bursaspor
23.2 17:00

Galatasaray
Bursaspor
5
0
23.2 17:00
Akhisar Belediyespor
3:0 (1:0)
Konyaspor
23.2 17:00

Akhisar Belediyespor
Konyaspor
3
0
22. Round
19.2 17:00
Gençlerbirliği
3:0 (1:0)
Göztepe
19.2 17:00

Gençlerbirliği
Göztepe
3
0
18.2 16:00
Kasımpaşa
2:1 (1:1)
Galatasaray
18.2 16:00

Kasımpaşa
Galatasaray
2
1
18.2 13:00
Trabzonspor
0:1 (0:1)
İstanbul Başakşehir
18.2 13:00

Trabzonspor
İstanbul Başakşehir
0
1
18.2 10:30
Karabükspor
0:3 (0:1)
Akhisar Belediyespor
18.2 10:30

Karabükspor
Akhisar Belediyespor
0
3
18.2 10:30
Bursaspor
0:0 (0:0)
Yeni Malatyaspor
18.2 10:30

Bursaspor
Yeni Malatyaspor
0
0
17.2 16:00
Fenerbahçe
3:0 (2:0)
Alanyaspor
17.2 16:00

Fenerbahçe
Alanyaspor
3
0
17.2 13:00
Sivasspor
3:2 (1:0)
Osmanlıspor
17.2 13:00

Sivasspor
Osmanlıspor
3
2
17.2 10:30
Antalyaspor
2:1 (0:0)
Kayserispor
17.2 10:30

Antalyaspor
Kayserispor
2
1
16.2 17:00
Konyaspor
1:1 (0:1)
Beşiktaş
16.2 17:00

Konyaspor
Beşiktaş
1
1
21. Round
12.2 17:00
Galatasaray
3:0 (3:0)
Antalyaspor
12.2 17:00

Galatasaray
Antalyaspor
3
0
11.2 16:00
İstanbul Başakşehir
0:2 (0:1)
Fenerbahçe
11.2 16:00

İstanbul Başakşehir
Fenerbahçe
0
2
11.2 13:00
Alanyaspor
1:2 (1:2)
Konyaspor
11.2 13:00

Alanyaspor
Konyaspor
1
2
11.2 10:30
Kayserispor
1:1 (0:0)
Sivasspor
11.2 10:30

Kayserispor
Sivasspor
1
1
11.2 10:30
Akhisar Belediyespor
1:0 (1:0)
Bursaspor
11.2 10:30

Akhisar Belediyespor
Bursaspor
1
0
10.2 16:00
Beşiktaş
5:0 (2:0)
Karabükspor
10.2 16:00

Beşiktaş
Karabükspor
5
0
10.2 13:00
Gençlerbirliği
0:0 (0:0)
Trabzonspor
10.2 13:00

Gençlerbirliği
Trabzonspor
0
0
10.2 10:30
Göztepe
3:3 (2:1)
Osmanlıspor
10.2 10:30

Göztepe
Osmanlıspor
3
3
9.2 17:00
Yeni Malatyaspor
1:1 (1:1)
Kasımpaşa
9.2 17:00

Yeni Malatyaspor
Kasımpaşa
1
1
20. Round
5.2 17:00
Trabzonspor
0:0 (0:0)
Göztepe
5.2 17:00

Trabzonspor
Göztepe
0
0
4.2 16:00
Sivasspor
2:1 (1:0)
Galatasaray
4.2 16:00

Sivasspor
Galatasaray
2
1
4.2 13:00
Konyaspor
1:1 (0:1)
İstanbul Başakşehir
4.2 13:00

Konyaspor
İstanbul Başakşehir
1
1
4.2 10:30
Osmanlıspor
0:1 (0:1)
Kayserispor
4.2 10:30

Osmanlıspor
Kayserispor
0
1
4.2 10:30
Kasımpaşa
2:0 (0:0)
Akhisar Belediyespor
4.2 10:30

Kasımpaşa
Akhisar Belediyespor
2
0
3.2 16:00
Fenerbahçe
2:2 (0:1)
Gençlerbirliği
3.2 16:00

Fenerbahçe
Gençlerbirliği
2
2
3.2 13:00
Antalyaspor
3:1 (1:1)
Yeni Malatyaspor
3.2 13:00

Antalyaspor
Yeni Malatyaspor
3
1
3.2 10:30
Karabükspor
1:0 (0:0)
Alanyaspor
3.2 10:30

Karabükspor
Alanyaspor
1
0
2.2 17:00
Bursaspor
2:2 (2:1)
Beşiktaş
2.2 17:00

Bursaspor
Beşiktaş
2
2
19. Round
29.1 17:00
İstanbul Başakşehir
5:0 (5:0)
Karabükspor
29.1 17:00

İstanbul Başakşehir
Karabükspor
5
0
28.1 16:00
Trabzonspor
1:1 (0:0)
Fenerbahçe
28.1 16:00

Trabzonspor
Fenerbahçe
1
1
28.1 13:00
Akhisar Belediyespor
1:1 (0:1)
Antalyaspor
28.1 13:00

Akhisar Belediyespor
Antalyaspor
1
1
28.1 10:30
Yeni Malatyaspor
1:0 (0:0)
Sivasspor
28.1 10:30

Yeni Malatyaspor
Sivasspor
1
0
26.1 17:00
Gençlerbirliği
2:1 (0:1)
Konyaspor
26.1 17:00

Gençlerbirliği
Konyaspor
2
1
27.1 16:00
Galatasaray
2:0 (1:0)
Osmanlıspor
27.1 16:00

Galatasaray
Osmanlıspor
2
0
27.1 13:00
Göztepe
1:1 (0:1)
Kayserispor
27.1 13:00

Göztepe
Kayserispor
1
1
27.1 10:30
Alanyaspor
3:1 (1:1)
Bursaspor
27.1 10:30

Alanyaspor
Bursaspor
3
1
26.1 17:00
Beşiktaş
2:1 (2:0)
Kasımpaşa
26.1 17:00

Beşiktaş
Kasımpaşa
2
1
18. Round
22.1 17:00
Kayserispor
1:3 (0:2)
Galatasaray
22.1 17:00

Kayserispor
Galatasaray
1
3
21.1 16:00
Antalyaspor
1:2 (1:1)
Beşiktaş
21.1 16:00

Antalyaspor
Beşiktaş
1
2
21.1 13:00
Bursaspor
0:3 (0:1)
İstanbul Başakşehir
21.1 13:00

Bursaspor
İstanbul Başakşehir
0
3
21.1 10:30
Sivasspor
1:1 (0:0)
Akhisar Belediyespor
21.1 10:30

Sivasspor
Akhisar Belediyespor
1
1
21.1 10:30
Konyaspor
2:2 (0:0)
Trabzonspor
21.1 10:30

Konyaspor
Trabzonspor
2
2
20.1 16:30
Fenerbahçe
2:1 (1:0)
Göztepe
20.1 16:30

Fenerbahçe
Göztepe
2
1
20.1 13:30
Osmanlıspor
0:0 (0:0)
Yeni Malatyaspor
20.1 13:30

Osmanlıspor
Yeni Malatyaspor
0
0
20.1 11:00
Karabükspor
0:2 (0:0)
Gençlerbirliği
20.1 11:00

Karabükspor
Gençlerbirliği
0
2
19.1 17:00
Kasımpaşa
3:2 (1:2)
Alanyaspor
19.1 17:00

Kasımpaşa
Alanyaspor
3
2
17. Round
25.12 17:00
Osmanlıspor
3:2 (1:1)
Akhisar Belediyespor
25.12 17:00

Osmanlıspor
Akhisar Belediyespor
3
2
24.12 16:30
Galatasaray
3:1 (1:1)
Göztepe
24.12 16:30

Galatasaray
Göztepe
3
1
24.12 13:30
Kasımpaşa
1:2 (1:1)
İstanbul Başakşehir
24.12 13:30

Kasımpaşa
İstanbul Başakşehir
1
2
24.12 11:00
Kayserispor
0:1 (0:1)
Yeni Malatyaspor
24.12 11:00

Kayserispor
Yeni Malatyaspor
0
1
24.12 11:00
Karabükspor
1:1 (0:0)
Trabzonspor
24.12 11:00

Karabükspor
Trabzonspor
1
1
23.12 16:30
Konyaspor
1:1 (0:0)
Fenerbahçe
23.12 16:30

Konyaspor
Fenerbahçe
1
1
23.12 13:30
Sivasspor
2:1 (1:1)
Beşiktaş
23.12 13:30

Sivasspor
Beşiktaş
2
1
23.12 11:00
Bursaspor
1:1 (0:0)
Gençlerbirliği
23.12 11:00

Bursaspor
Gençlerbirliği
1
1
22.12 17:00
Antalyaspor
3:1 (1:1)
Alanyaspor
22.12 17:00

Antalyaspor
Alanyaspor
3
1
16. Round
18.12 17:00
Göztepe
1:0 (1:0)
Konyaspor
18.12 17:00

Göztepe
Konyaspor
1
0
18.12 17:00
Fenerbahçe
2:0 (0:0)
Karabükspor
18.12 17:00

Fenerbahçe
Karabükspor
2
0
17.12 16:30
Beşiktaş
5:1 (2:0)
Osmanlıspor
17.12 16:30

Beşiktaş
Osmanlıspor
5
1
17.12 13:30
Yeni Malatyaspor
2:1 (2:0)
Galatasaray
17.12 13:30

Yeni Malatyaspor
Galatasaray
2
1
17.12 11:00
İstanbul Başakşehir
4:1 (0:1)
Antalyaspor
17.12 11:00

İstanbul Başakşehir
Antalyaspor
4
1
17.12 11:00
Akhisar Belediyespor
0:2 (0:1)
Kayserispor
17.12 11:00

Akhisar Belediyespor
Kayserispor
0
2
16.12 16:30
Trabzonspor
1:0 (0:0)
Bursaspor
16.12 16:30

Trabzonspor
Bursaspor
1
0
16.12 13:30
Alanyaspor
1:1 (0:0)
Sivasspor
16.12 13:30

Alanyaspor
Sivasspor
1
1
16.12 11:00
Gençlerbirliği
0:0 (0:0)
Kasımpaşa
16.12 11:00

Gençlerbirliği
Kasımpaşa
0
0
15. Round
11.12 17:00
Konyaspor
2:0 (1:0)
Karabükspor
11.12 17:00

Konyaspor
Karabükspor
2
0
10.12 16:30
Kayserispor
1:1 (1:1)
Beşiktaş
10.12 16:30

Kayserispor
Beşiktaş
1
1
10.12 13:30
Sivasspor
1:0 (1:0)
İstanbul Başakşehir
10.12 13:30

Sivasspor
İstanbul Başakşehir
1
0
10.12 11:00
Osmanlıspor
3:0 (3:0)
Alanyaspor
10.12 11:00

Osmanlıspor
Alanyaspor
3
0
9.12 16:30
Galatasaray
4:2 (0:2)
Akhisar Belediyespor
9.12 16:30

Galatasaray
Akhisar Belediyespor
4
2
9.12 13:30
Antalyaspor
1:1 (0:0)
Gençlerbirliği
9.12 13:30

Antalyaspor
Gençlerbirliği
1
1
9.12 11:00
Yeni Malatyaspor
2:3 (1:3)
Göztepe
9.12 11:00

Yeni Malatyaspor
Göztepe
2
3
9.12 11:00
Kasımpaşa
0:3 (0:1)
Trabzonspor
9.12 11:00

Kasımpaşa
Trabzonspor
0
3
8.12 17:00
Bursaspor
0:1 (0:0)
Fenerbahçe
8.12 17:00

Bursaspor
Fenerbahçe
0
1
14. Round
4.12 17:00
Trabzonspor
3:0 (1:0)
Antalyaspor
4.12 17:00

Trabzonspor
Antalyaspor
3
0
4.12 17:00
Alanyaspor
1:2 (0:1)
Kayserispor
4.12 17:00

Alanyaspor
Kayserispor
1
2
3.12 16:30
Fenerbahçe
4:2 (1:1)
Kasımpaşa
3.12 16:30

Fenerbahçe
Kasımpaşa
4
2
3.12 13:30
İstanbul Başakşehir
1:0 (0:0)
Osmanlıspor
3.12 13:30

İstanbul Başakşehir
Osmanlıspor
1
0
3.12 11:00
Konyaspor
0:3 (0:3)
Bursaspor
3.12 11:00

Konyaspor
Bursaspor
0
3
3.12 11:00
Gençlerbirliği
4:0 (1:0)
Sivasspor
3.12 11:00

Gençlerbirliği
Sivasspor
4
0
2.12 16:30
Beşiktaş
3:0 (0:0)
Galatasaray
2.12 16:30

Beşiktaş
Galatasaray
3
0
2.12 13:30
Karabükspor
0:1 (0:0)
Göztepe
2.12 13:30

Karabükspor
Göztepe
0
1
2.12 11:00
Akhisar Belediyespor
0:0 (0:0)
Yeni Malatyaspor
2.12 11:00

Akhisar Belediyespor
Yeni Malatyaspor
0
0
13. Round
27.11 17:00
Kayserispor
1:1 (1:1)
İstanbul Başakşehir
27.11 17:00

Kayserispor
İstanbul Başakşehir
1
1
26.11 16:30
Antalyaspor
0:1 (0:1)
Fenerbahçe
26.11 16:30

Antalyaspor
Fenerbahçe
0
1
26.11 13:30
Kasımpaşa
2:1 (1:0)
Konyaspor
26.11 13:30

Kasımpaşa
Konyaspor
2
1
26.11 11:00
Sivasspor
1:2 (1:1)
Trabzonspor
26.11 11:00

Sivasspor
Trabzonspor
1
2
26.11 11:00
Bursaspor
2:1 (2:0)
Karabükspor
26.11 11:00

Bursaspor
Karabükspor
2
1
25.11 16:30
Galatasaray
2:0 (1:0)
Alanyaspor
25.11 16:30

Galatasaray
Alanyaspor
2
0
25.11 13:30
Yeni Malatyaspor
0:0 (0:0)
Beşiktaş
25.11 13:30

Yeni Malatyaspor
Beşiktaş
0
0
25.11 11:00
Göztepe
2:0 (0:0)
Akhisar Belediyespor
25.11 11:00

Göztepe
Akhisar Belediyespor
2
0
24.11 17:00
Osmanlıspor
2:0 (1:0)
Gençlerbirliği
24.11 17:00

Osmanlıspor
Gençlerbirliği
2
0
12. Round
20.11 17:00
Karabükspor
0:2 (0:0)
Kasımpaşa
20.11 17:00

Karabükspor
Kasımpaşa
0
2
19.11 16:30
Fenerbahçe
4:1 (1:0)
Sivasspor
19.11 16:30

Fenerbahçe
Sivasspor
4
1
19.11 13:30
Trabzonspor
4:3 (2:2)
Osmanlıspor
19.11 13:30

Trabzonspor
Osmanlıspor
4
3
19.11 11:00
Gençlerbirliği
1:2 (1:1)
Kayserispor
19.11 11:00

Gençlerbirliği
Kayserispor
1
2
19.11 11:00
Alanyaspor
1:0 (0:0)
Yeni Malatyaspor
19.11 11:00

Alanyaspor
Yeni Malatyaspor
1
0
18.11 16:30
İstanbul Başakşehir
5:1 (2:0)
Galatasaray
18.11 16:30

İstanbul Başakşehir
Galatasaray
5
1
18.11 13:30
Konyaspor
1:1 (0:0)
Antalyaspor
18.11 13:30

Konyaspor
Antalyaspor
1
1
18.11 11:00
Bursaspor
0:0 (0:0)
Göztepe
18.11 11:00

Bursaspor
Göztepe
0
0
17.11 17:00
Beşiktaş
0:0 (0:0)
Akhisar Belediyespor
17.11 17:00

Beşiktaş
Akhisar Belediyespor
0
0
11. Round
5.11 16:30
Sivasspor
2:1 (1:1)
Konyaspor
5.11 16:30

Sivasspor
Konyaspor
2
1
5.11 16:30
Göztepe
1:3 (0:1)
Beşiktaş
5.11 16:30

Göztepe
Beşiktaş
1
3
5.11 13:30
Yeni Malatyaspor
0:2 (0:1)
İstanbul Başakşehir
5.11 13:30

Yeni Malatyaspor
İstanbul Başakşehir
0
2
5.11 11:00
Akhisar Belediyespor
0:4 (0:2)
Alanyaspor
5.11 11:00

Akhisar Belediyespor
Alanyaspor
0
4
4.11 16:30
Osmanlıspor
1:1 (0:1)
Fenerbahçe
4.11 16:30

Osmanlıspor
Fenerbahçe
1
1
4.11 13:30
Antalyaspor
2:1 (1:0)
Karabükspor
4.11 13:30

Antalyaspor
Karabükspor
2
1
4.11 11:00
Kayserispor
0:0 (0:0)
Trabzonspor
4.11 11:00

Kayserispor
Trabzonspor
0
0
4.11 11:00
Kasımpaşa
2:2 (2:0)
Bursaspor
4.11 11:00

Kasımpaşa
Bursaspor
2
2
3.11 17:00
Galatasaray
5:1 (2:0)
Gençlerbirliği
3.11 17:00

Galatasaray
Gençlerbirliği
5
1
10. Round
30.10 17:00
Fenerbahçe
3:3 (1:1)
Kayserispor
30.10 17:00

Fenerbahçe
Kayserispor
3
3
29.10 16:30
Trabzonspor
2:1 (0:0)
Galatasaray
29.10 16:30

Trabzonspor
Galatasaray
2
1
29.10 13:30
Bursaspor
4:0 (1:0)
Antalyaspor
29.10 13:30

Bursaspor
Antalyaspor
4
0
29.10 11:00
Karabükspor
0:1 (0:0)
Sivasspor
29.10 11:00

Karabükspor
Sivasspor
0
1
28.10 12:00
Gençlerbirliği
0:1 (0:0)
Yeni Malatyaspor
28.10 12:00

Gençlerbirliği
Yeni Malatyaspor
0
1
28.10 17:30
Alanyaspor
1:2 (1:1)
Beşiktaş
28.10 17:30

Alanyaspor
Beşiktaş
1
2
28.10 14:30
İstanbul Başakşehir
2:1 (1:0)
Akhisar Belediyespor
28.10 14:30

İstanbul Başakşehir
Akhisar Belediyespor
2
1
29.10 11:00
Konyaspor
1:0 (0:0)
Osmanlıspor
29.10 11:00

Konyaspor
Osmanlıspor
1
0
27.10 18:00
Kasımpaşa
3:1 (1:0)
Göztepe
27.10 18:00

Kasımpaşa
Göztepe
3
1
9. Round
23.10 18:00
Beşiktaş
1:1 (0:0)
İstanbul Başakşehir
23.10 18:00

Beşiktaş
İstanbul Başakşehir
1
1
22.10 17:30
Galatasaray
0:0 (0:0)
Fenerbahçe
22.10 17:30

Galatasaray
Fenerbahçe
0
0
22.10 14:30
Kayserispor
2:1 (0:0)
Konyaspor
22.10 14:30

Kayserispor
Konyaspor
2
1
22.10 12:00
Sivasspor
0:0 (0:0)
Bursaspor
22.10 12:00

Sivasspor
Bursaspor
0
0
21.10 17:30
Yeni Malatyaspor
1:0 (1:0)
Trabzonspor
21.10 17:30

Yeni Malatyaspor
Trabzonspor
1
0
21.10 14:30
Akhisar Belediyespor
3:3 (1:3)
Gençlerbirliği
21.10 14:30

Akhisar Belediyespor
Gençlerbirliği
3
3
21.10 12:00
Osmanlıspor
3:0 (0:0)
Karabükspor
21.10 12:00

Osmanlıspor
Karabükspor
3
0
20.10 18:00
Göztepe
3:3 (1:0)
Alanyaspor
20.10 18:00

Göztepe
Alanyaspor
3
3
20.10 18:00
Antalyaspor
2:1 (1:1)
Kasımpaşa
20.10 18:00

Antalyaspor
Kasımpaşa
2
1
8. Round
16.10 18:00
Bursaspor
3:1 (2:1)
Osmanlıspor
16.10 18:00

Bursaspor
Osmanlıspor
3
1
15.10 17:30
Fenerbahçe
3:1 (3:0)
Yeni Malatyaspor
15.10 17:30

Fenerbahçe
Yeni Malatyaspor
3
1
15.10 14:30
Trabzonspor
1:6 (0:3)
Akhisar Belediyespor
15.10 14:30

Trabzonspor
Akhisar Belediyespor
1
6
15.10 12:00
Kasımpaşa
2:3 (1:0)
Sivasspor
15.10 12:00

Kasımpaşa
Sivasspor
2
3
14.10 17:30
Konyaspor
0:2 (0:0)
Galatasaray
14.10 17:30

Konyaspor
Galatasaray
0
2
14.10 14:30
İstanbul Başakşehir
2:1 (1:1)
Alanyaspor
14.10 14:30

İstanbul Başakşehir
Alanyaspor
2
1
14.10 14:30
Antalyaspor
1:3 (1:2)
Göztepe
14.10 14:30

Antalyaspor
Göztepe
1
3
14.10 12:00
Karabükspor
1:0 (0:0)
Kayserispor
14.10 12:00

Karabükspor
Kayserispor
1
0
13.10 18:00
Gençlerbirliği
2:1 (1:0)
Beşiktaş
13.10 18:00

Gençlerbirliği
Beşiktaş
2
1
7. Round
1.10 17:30
Göztepe
1:2 (0:2)
İstanbul Başakşehir
1.10 17:30

Göztepe
İstanbul Başakşehir
1
2
1.10 17:30
Beşiktaş
2:2 (1:1)
Trabzonspor
1.10 17:30

Beşiktaş
Trabzonspor
2
2
1.10 14:30
Alanyaspor
4:1 (2:0)
Gençlerbirliği
1.10 14:30

Alanyaspor
Gençlerbirliği
4
1
1.10 12:00
Yeni Malatyaspor
1:1 (0:1)
Konyaspor
1.10 12:00

Yeni Malatyaspor
Konyaspor
1
1
30.9 17:30
Galatasaray
3:2 (2:1)
Karabükspor
30.9 17:30

Galatasaray
Karabükspor
3
2
30.9 14:30
Kayserispor
3:1 (1:1)
Bursaspor
30.9 14:30

Kayserispor
Bursaspor
3
1
30.9 12:00
Sivasspor
3:1 (3:0)
Antalyaspor
30.9 12:00

Sivasspor
Antalyaspor
3
1
30.9 12:00
Osmanlıspor
3:0 (2:0)
Kasımpaşa
30.9 12:00

Osmanlıspor
Kasımpaşa
3
0
29.9 18:00
Akhisar Belediyespor
1:0 (0:0)
Fenerbahçe
29.9 18:00

Akhisar Belediyespor
Fenerbahçe
1
0
6. Round
25.9 18:00
Antalyaspor
3:0 (2:0)
Osmanlıspor
25.9 18:00

Antalyaspor
Osmanlıspor
3
0
24.9 17:30
Bursaspor
1:2 (1:0)
Galatasaray
24.9 17:30

Bursaspor
Galatasaray
1
2
24.9 14:30
Kasımpaşa
1:1 (1:0)
Kayserispor
24.9 14:30

Kasımpaşa
Kayserispor
1
1
24.9 12:00
Sivasspor
2:3 (1:2)
Göztepe
24.9 12:00

Sivasspor
Göztepe
2
3
24.9 12:00
Karabükspor
2:4 (0:3)
Yeni Malatyaspor
24.9 12:00

Karabükspor
Yeni Malatyaspor
2
4
23.9 17:30
Fenerbahçe
2:1 (1:0)
Beşiktaş
23.9 17:30

Fenerbahçe
Beşiktaş
2
1
23.9 14:30
Gençlerbirliği
1:0 (0:0)
İstanbul Başakşehir
23.9 14:30

Gençlerbirliği
İstanbul Başakşehir
1
0
23.9 12:00
Konyaspor
2:0 (1:0)
Akhisar Belediyespor
23.9 12:00

Konyaspor
Akhisar Belediyespor
2
0
22.9 18:00
Trabzonspor
3:4 (3:1)
Alanyaspor
22.9 18:00

Trabzonspor
Alanyaspor
3
4
5. Round
16.9 15:00
Yeni Malatyaspor
2:4 (0:2)
Bursaspor
16.9 15:00

Yeni Malatyaspor
Bursaspor
2
4
17.9 15:00
Osmanlıspor
2:4 (2:4)
Sivasspor
17.9 15:00

Osmanlıspor
Sivasspor
2
4
15.9 18:00
Kayserispor
2:0 (1:0)
Antalyaspor
15.9 18:00

Kayserispor
Antalyaspor
2
0
17.9 18:00
Göztepe
3:2 (2:1)
Gençlerbirliği
17.9 18:00

Göztepe
Gençlerbirliği
3
2
16.9 18:00
Galatasaray
2:0 (1:0)
Kasımpaşa
16.9 18:00

Galatasaray
Kasımpaşa
2
0
18.9 18:00
Beşiktaş
2:0 (1:0)
Konyaspor
18.9 18:00

Beşiktaş
Konyaspor
2
0
17.9 15:00
İstanbul Başakşehir
2:2 (1:1)
Trabzonspor
17.9 15:00

İstanbul Başakşehir
Trabzonspor
2
2
17.9 18:00
Alanyaspor
1:4 (1:2)
Fenerbahçe
17.9 18:00

Alanyaspor
Fenerbahçe
1
4
16.9 18:00
Akhisar Belediyespor
2:1 (1:1)
Karabükspor
16.9 18:00

Akhisar Belediyespor
Karabükspor
2
1
4. Round
10.9 15:00
Trabzonspor
3:1 (0:1)
Gençlerbirliği
10.9 15:00

Trabzonspor
Gençlerbirliği
3
1
9.9 15:00
Sivasspor
0:2 (0:1)
Kayserispor
9.9 15:00

Sivasspor
Kayserispor
0
2
10.9 15:00
Osmanlıspor
0:2 (0:2)
Göztepe
10.9 15:00

Osmanlıspor
Göztepe
0
2
9.9 18:00
Konyaspor
0:2 (0:1)
Alanyaspor
9.9 18:00

Konyaspor
Alanyaspor
0
2
11.9 18:00
Kasımpaşa
3:2 (1:1)
Yeni Malatyaspor
11.9 18:00

Kasımpaşa
Yeni Malatyaspor
3
2
9.9 15:00
Karabükspor
0:1 (0:0)
Beşiktaş
9.9 15:00

Karabükspor
Beşiktaş
0
1
9.9 18:00
Fenerbahçe
2:3 (1:2)
İstanbul Başakşehir
9.9 18:00

Fenerbahçe
İstanbul Başakşehir
2
3
10.9 18:00
Bursaspor
3:0 (0:0)
Akhisar Belediyespor
10.9 18:00

Bursaspor
Akhisar Belediyespor
3
0
10.9 18:00
Antalyaspor
1:1 (0:1)
Galatasaray
10.9 18:00

Antalyaspor
Galatasaray
1
1
3. Round
27.8 19:45
Gençlerbirliği
1:2 (1:1)
Fenerbahçe
27.8 19:45

Gençlerbirliği
Fenerbahçe
1
2
27.8 19:45
Akhisar Belediyespor
2:1 (0:0)
Kasımpaşa
27.8 19:45

Akhisar Belediyespor
Kasımpaşa
2
1
27.8 18:00
İstanbul Başakşehir
2:1 (0:0)
Konyaspor
27.8 18:00

İstanbul Başakşehir
Konyaspor
2
1
26.8 19:45
Kayserispor
2:2 (1:1)
Osmanlıspor
26.8 19:45

Kayserispor
Osmanlıspor
2
2
26.8 19:45
Göztepe
3:2 (2:2)
Trabzonspor
26.8 19:45

Göztepe
Trabzonspor
3
2
26.8 18:00
Yeni Malatyaspor
1:1 (0:1)
Antalyaspor
26.8 18:00

Yeni Malatyaspor
Antalyaspor
1
1
26.8 18:00
Beşiktaş
2:1 (1:1)
Bursaspor
26.8 18:00

Beşiktaş
Bursaspor
2
1
25.8 19:45
Galatasaray
3:0 (1:0)
Sivasspor
25.8 19:45

Galatasaray
Sivasspor
3
0
25.8 19:45
Alanyaspor
1:1 (0:1)
Karabükspor
25.8 19:45

Alanyaspor
Karabükspor
1
1
2. Round
21.8 19:45
Konyaspor
3:0 (2:0)
Gençlerbirliği
21.8 19:45

Konyaspor
Gençlerbirliği
3
0
20.8 19:45
Fenerbahçe
2:2 (1:1)
Trabzonspor
20.8 19:45

Fenerbahçe
Trabzonspor
2
2
20.8 19:45
Antalyaspor
2:2 (1:1)
Akhisar Belediyespor
20.8 19:45

Antalyaspor
Akhisar Belediyespor
2
2
20.8 18:00
Kayserispor
1:0 (1:0)
Göztepe
20.8 18:00

Kayserispor
Göztepe
1
0
19.8 19:45
Sivasspor
2:0 (1:0)
Yeni Malatyaspor
19.8 19:45

Sivasspor
Yeni Malatyaspor
2
0
19.8 19:45
Osmanlıspor
1:3 (0:2)
Galatasaray
19.8 19:45

Osmanlıspor
Galatasaray
1
3
19.8 17:00
Karabükspor
3:1 (2:1)
İstanbul Başakşehir
19.8 17:00

Karabükspor
İstanbul Başakşehir
3
1
19.8 17:45
Bursaspor
3:2 (2:0)
Alanyaspor
19.8 17:45

Bursaspor
Alanyaspor
3
2
18.8 19:45
Kasımpaşa
2:2 (1:2)
Beşiktaş
18.8 19:45

Kasımpaşa
Beşiktaş
2
2
1. Round
14.8 19:45
Galatasaray
4:1 (3:1)
Kayserispor
14.8 19:45

Galatasaray
Kayserispor
4
1
13.8 19:45
Beşiktaş
2:0 (1:0)
Antalyaspor
13.8 19:45

Beşiktaş
Antalyaspor
2
0
13.8 18:00
Yeni Malatyaspor
3:1 (1:0)
Osmanlıspor
13.8 18:00

Yeni Malatyaspor
Osmanlıspor
3
1
13.8 18:00
Trabzonspor
2:1 (1:1)
Konyaspor
13.8 18:00

Trabzonspor
Konyaspor
2
1
12.8 19:45
Göztepe
2:2 (1:1)
Fenerbahçe
12.8 19:45

Göztepe
Fenerbahçe
2
2
12.8 19:45
Alanyaspor
1:3 (1:2)
Kasımpaşa
12.8 19:45

Alanyaspor
Kasımpaşa
1
3
12.8 18:00
Gençlerbirliği
1:1 (1:1)
Karabükspor
12.8 18:00

Gençlerbirliği
Karabükspor
1
1
12.8 18:00
Akhisar Belediyespor
1:0 (0:0)
Sivasspor
12.8 18:00

Akhisar Belediyespor
Sivasspor
1
0
11.8 19:45
İstanbul Başakşehir
1:0 (1:0)
Bursaspor
11.8 19:45

İstanbul Başakşehir
Bursaspor
1
0