Champions league
Europa League
Premier League (8)
Championship (10)
League One (12)
League Two (12)
Primera Division (3)
Segunda Division (5)
1.Bundesliga (6)
2.Bundesliga
Serie A (3)
Serie B (4)
Ligue 2 (2)
Ligue 1 (4)
Eredivisie
Eerste Divisie
Jupiler League (4)
Primeira Liga (3)
Allsvenskan
Superettan
Veikkausliiga
Eliteserien
Serie A
CSL
Premier League
Süper lig (3)
Super League (3)
Super League
Bundesliga
Superliga
MLS
1.HNL
1.liga
Otp Bank Liga
Premiership
1.SNL
Pricing Plans
Pay per period
Days Sale Price
30 96 EUR
 82 EUR*

90 -17% 320 EUR
 256 EUR*

180 -25% 540 EUR
 405 EUR*

365 -33% 1000 EUR
 700 EUR*

*Offer ends 20.1.2019 23:00

Primeira Liga

Matches: 306

Home team: 158 (52%)
Away team: 87 (28%)
Draws: 61 (20%)

OVER/UNDER

OVER 1,5: 74%
OVER 2,5: 51%
OVER 3,5: 27%

Home team

OVER 0,5: 245 (80%)
OVER 1,5: 133 (43%)
OVER 2,5: 62 (20%)

Away team

OVER 0,5: 191 (62%)
OVER 1,5: 94 (31%)
OVER 2,5: 38 (12%)
Match review Primeira Liga
34. Round
13.5 18:00
Vitória Setúbal
1:0 (1:0)
Tondela
13.5 18:00

Vitória Setúbal
Tondela
1
0
13.5 18:00
Marítimo
2:1 (1:1)
Sporting CP
13.5 18:00

Marítimo
Sporting CP
2
1
13.5 18:00
Benfica
1:0 (0:0)
Moreirense
13.5 18:00

Benfica
Moreirense
1
0
13.5 18:00
Portimonense
3:1 (1:0)
Paços de Ferreira
13.5 18:00

Portimonense
Paços de Ferreira
3
1
13.5 18:00
Feirense
0:0 (0:0)
Estoril
13.5 18:00

Feirense
Estoril
0
0
13.5 18:00
Rio Ave
1:0 (1:0)
Sporting Braga
13.5 18:00

Rio Ave
Sporting Braga
1
0
12.5 20:00
Boavista
1:0 (1:0)
Belenenses
12.5 20:00

Boavista
Belenenses
1
0
12.5 16:00
Vitória Guimarães
0:1 (0:0)
Porto
12.5 16:00

Vitória Guimarães
Porto
0
1
11.5 20:30
Desportivo Aves
2:3 (2:1)
Chaves
11.5 20:30

Desportivo Aves
Chaves
2
3
33. Round
6.5 18:00
Chaves
4:1 (2:1)
Marítimo
6.5 18:00

Chaves
Marítimo
4
1
7.5 20:00
Paços de Ferreira
0:0 (0:0)
Rio Ave
7.5 20:00

Paços de Ferreira
Rio Ave
0
0
6.5 20:15
Porto
2:1 (1:0)
Feirense
6.5 20:15

Porto
Feirense
2
1
6.5 16:00
Estoril
2:1 (1:0)
Vitória Setúbal
6.5 16:00

Estoril
Vitória Setúbal
2
1
6.5 16:00
Moreirense
0:3 (0:1)
Desportivo Aves
6.5 16:00

Moreirense
Desportivo Aves
0
3
5.5 20:30
Sporting CP
0:0 (0:0)
Benfica
5.5 20:30

Sporting CP
Benfica
0
0
5.5 18:15
Tondela
1:4 (1:2)
Vitória Guimarães
5.5 18:15

Tondela
Vitória Guimarães
1
4
5.5 16:00
Belenenses
3:2 (1:2)
Portimonense
5.5 16:00

Belenenses
Portimonense
3
2
4.5 20:30
Sporting Braga
1:1 (0:1)
Boavista
4.5 20:30

Sporting Braga
Boavista
1
1
32. Round
30.4 20:00
Desportivo Aves
1:0 (0:0)
Estoril
30.4 20:00

Desportivo Aves
Estoril
1
0
29.4 20:15
Belenenses
0:1 (0:0)
Sporting Braga
29.4 20:15

Belenenses
Sporting Braga
0
1
29.4 18:00
Marítimo
0:1 (0:0)
Porto
29.4 18:00

Marítimo
Porto
0
1
29.4 16:00
Boavista
1:0 (0:0)
Paços de Ferreira
29.4 16:00

Boavista
Paços de Ferreira
1
0
29.4 16:00
Rio Ave
2:1 (0:0)
Chaves
29.4 16:00

Rio Ave
Chaves
2
1
28.4 20:30
Portimonense
1:2 (1:1)
Sporting CP
28.4 20:30

Portimonense
Sporting CP
1
2
28.4 18:15
Benfica
2:3 (1:2)
Tondela
28.4 18:15

Benfica
Tondela
2
3
28.4 00:00
Vitória Setúbal
0:2 (0:0)
Feirense
28.4 00:00

Vitória Setúbal
Feirense
0
2
27.4 20:30
Vitória Guimarães
1:0 (0:0)
Moreirense
27.4 20:30

Vitória Guimarães
Moreirense
1
0
31. Round
21.4 16:00
Paços de Ferreira
1:1 (1:0)
Belenenses
21.4 16:00

Paços de Ferreira
Belenenses
1
1
23.4 20:00
Porto
5:1 (4:1)
Vitória Setúbal
23.4 20:00

Porto
Vitória Setúbal
5
1
22.4 20:15
Sporting CP
1:0 (1:0)
Boavista
22.4 20:15

Sporting CP
Boavista
1
0
22.4 18:00
Moreirense
2:1 (1:1)
Rio Ave
22.4 18:00

Moreirense
Rio Ave
2
1
22.4 16:00
Chaves
2:1 (0:0)
Portimonense
22.4 16:00

Chaves
Portimonense
2
1
22.4 16:00
Tondela
3:0 (0:0)
Desportivo Aves
22.4 16:00

Tondela
Desportivo Aves
3
0
21.4 20:30
Estoril
1:2 (0:1)
Benfica
21.4 20:30

Estoril
Benfica
1
2
21.4 18:15
Feirense
2:1 (1:1)
Vitória Guimarães
21.4 18:15

Feirense
Vitória Guimarães
2
1
20.4 20:30
Sporting Braga
2:0 (0:0)
Marítimo
20.4 20:30

Sporting Braga
Marítimo
2
0
30. Round
16.4 20:00
Rio Ave
1:1 (1:0)
Tondela
16.4 20:00

Rio Ave
Tondela
1
1
15.4 20:15
Belenenses
3:4 (1:3)
Sporting CP
15.4 20:15

Belenenses
Sporting CP
3
4
15.4 18:00
Benfica
0:1 (0:0)
Porto
15.4 18:00

Benfica
Porto
0
1
15.4 16:00
Marítimo
1:1 (0:0)
Moreirense
15.4 16:00

Marítimo
Moreirense
1
1
14.4 20:30
Vitória Guimarães
1:1 (1:1)
Vitória Setúbal
14.4 20:30

Vitória Guimarães
Vitória Setúbal
1
1
14.4 18:15
Boavista
3:3 (2:1)
Chaves
14.4 18:15

Boavista
Chaves
3
3
14.4 16:00
Desportivo Aves
1:0 (1:0)
Feirense
14.4 16:00

Desportivo Aves
Feirense
1
0
14.4 16:00
Portimonense
0:1 (0:1)
Estoril
14.4 16:00

Portimonense
Estoril
0
1
13.4 20:30
Paços de Ferreira
1:5 (0:2)
Sporting Braga
13.4 20:30

Paços de Ferreira
Sporting Braga
1
5
29. Round
9.4 20:00
Moreirense
1:0 (0:0)
Boavista
9.4 20:00

Moreirense
Boavista
1
0
8.4 20:15
Sporting CP
2:0 (1:0)
Paços de Ferreira
8.4 20:15

Sporting CP
Paços de Ferreira
2
0
8.4 18:00
Porto
2:0 (2:0)
Desportivo Aves
8.4 18:00

Porto
Desportivo Aves
2
0
8.4 16:00
Chaves
1:1 (0:0)
Belenenses
8.4 16:00

Chaves
Belenenses
1
1
7.4 20:30
Vitória Setúbal
1:2 (1:1)
Benfica
7.4 20:30

Vitória Setúbal
Benfica
1
2
7.4 18:15
Feirense
2:2 (0:1)
Sporting Braga
7.4 18:15

Feirense
Sporting Braga
2
2
7.4 16:00
Estoril
1:1 (1:0)
Marítimo
7.4 16:00

Estoril
Marítimo
1
1
7.4 16:00
Tondela
2:2 (2:1)
Portimonense
7.4 16:00

Tondela
Portimonense
2
2
6.4 20:30
Vitória Guimarães
3:0 (3:0)
Rio Ave
6.4 20:30

Vitória Guimarães
Rio Ave
3
0
28. Round
2.4 20:00
Belenenses
2:0 (1:0)
Porto
2.4 20:00

Belenenses
Porto
2
0
31.3 20:30
Sporting Braga
1:0 (0:0)
Sporting CP
31.3 20:30

Sporting Braga
Sporting CP
1
0
31.3 18:15
Benfica
2:0 (1:0)
Vitória Guimarães
31.3 18:15

Benfica
Vitória Guimarães
2
0
31.3 16:00
Portimonense
4:3 (0:2)
Moreirense
31.3 16:00

Portimonense
Moreirense
4
3
31.3 16:00
Paços de Ferreira
2:0 (1:0)
Chaves
31.3 16:00

Paços de Ferreira
Chaves
2
0
30.3 20:30
Boavista
1:1 (1:1)
Tondela
30.3 20:30

Boavista
Tondela
1
1
30.3 18:15
Rio Ave
2:0 (2:0)
Estoril
30.3 18:15

Rio Ave
Estoril
2
0
30.3 16:00
Marítimo
4:1 (0:0)
Feirense
30.3 16:00

Marítimo
Feirense
4
1
29.3 20:00
Desportivo Aves
1:4 (1:0)
Vitória Setúbal
29.3 20:00

Desportivo Aves
Vitória Setúbal
1
4
27. Round
18.3 20:15
Sporting CP
2:0 (1:0)
Rio Ave
18.3 20:15

Sporting CP
Rio Ave
2
0
18.3 18:00
Chaves
1:4 (0:2)
Sporting Braga
18.3 18:00

Chaves
Sporting Braga
1
4
18.3 16:00
Moreirense
2:1 (1:0)
Belenenses
18.3 16:00

Moreirense
Belenenses
2
1
18.3 16:00
Vitória Guimarães
2:1 (1:1)
Desportivo Aves
18.3 16:00

Vitória Guimarães
Desportivo Aves
2
1
17.3 20:30
Porto
2:0 (1:0)
Boavista
17.3 20:30

Porto
Boavista
2
0
17.3 18:15
Feirense
0:2 (0:0)
Benfica
17.3 18:15

Feirense
Benfica
0
2
17.3 16:00
Estoril
1:1 (1:0)
Paços de Ferreira
17.3 16:00

Estoril
Paços de Ferreira
1
1
17.3 16:00
Tondela
1:2 (1:1)
Marítimo
17.3 16:00

Tondela
Marítimo
1
2
16.3 20:30
Vitória Setúbal
1:1 (1:1)
Portimonense
16.3 20:30

Vitória Setúbal
Portimonense
1
1
26. Round
12.3 19:00
Chaves
1:2 (0:0)
Sporting CP
12.3 19:00

Chaves
Sporting CP
1
2
11.3 20:15
Paços de Ferreira
1:0 (1:0)
Porto
11.3 20:15

Paços de Ferreira
Porto
1
0
11.3 18:00
Belenenses
0:0 (0:0)
Tondela
11.3 18:00

Belenenses
Tondela
0
0
11.3 16:00
Marítimo
4:2 (3:0)
Vitória Setúbal
11.3 16:00

Marítimo
Vitória Setúbal
4
2
11.3 11:45
Portimonense
2:1 (1:1)
Vitória Guimarães
11.3 11:45

Portimonense
Vitória Guimarães
2
1
10.3 20:30
Boavista
1:0 (0:0)
Estoril
10.3 20:30

Boavista
Estoril
1
0
10.3 18:15
Benfica
2:0 (0:0)
Desportivo Aves
10.3 18:15

Benfica
Desportivo Aves
2
0
10.3 16:00
Rio Ave
2:1 (0:1)
Feirense
10.3 16:00

Rio Ave
Feirense
2
1
9.3 20:30
Sporting Braga
3:0 (1:0)
Moreirense
9.3 20:30

Sporting Braga
Moreirense
3
0
25. Round
5.3 20:00
Desportivo Aves
3:0 (1:0)
Portimonense
5.3 20:00

Desportivo Aves
Portimonense
3
0
4.3 20:15
Vitória Guimarães
0:0 (0:0)
Belenenses
4.3 20:15

Vitória Guimarães
Belenenses
0
0
4.3 18:00
Vitória Setúbal
1:0 (0:0)
Rio Ave
4.3 18:00

Vitória Setúbal
Rio Ave
1
0
4.3 16:00
Moreirense
2:0 (1:0)
Paços de Ferreira
4.3 16:00

Moreirense
Paços de Ferreira
2
0
4.3 11:45
Tondela
2:0 (1:0)
Chaves
4.3 11:45

Tondela
Chaves
2
0
3.3 20:30
Estoril
0:6 (0:3)
Sporting Braga
3.3 20:30

Estoril
Sporting Braga
0
6
3.3 18:15
Benfica
5:0 (4:0)
Marítimo
3.3 18:15

Benfica
Marítimo
5
0
3.3 16:00
Feirense
3:0 (1:0)
Boavista
3.3 16:00

Feirense
Boavista
3
0
2.3 20:30
Porto
2:1 (1:1)
Sporting CP
2.3 20:30

Porto
Sporting CP
2
1
24. Round
26.2 21:00
Sporting CP
1:0 (0:0)
Moreirense
26.2 21:00

Sporting CP
Moreirense
1
0
26.2 19:00
Sporting Braga
1:0 (0:0)
Tondela
26.2 19:00

Sporting Braga
Tondela
1
0
25.2 20:15
Portimonense
1:5 (0:3)
Porto
25.2 20:15

Portimonense
Porto
1
5
25.2 18:00
Boavista
4:0 (2:0)
Vitória Setúbal
25.2 18:00

Boavista
Vitória Setúbal
4
0
25.2 16:00
Chaves
2:0 (1:0)
Estoril
25.2 16:00

Chaves
Estoril
2
0
24.2 20:30
Paços de Ferreira
1:3 (1:0)
Benfica
24.2 20:30

Paços de Ferreira
Benfica
1
3
24.2 18:15
Marítimo
3:2 (3:1)
Vitória Guimarães
24.2 18:15

Marítimo
Vitória Guimarães
3
2
24.2 16:00
Belenenses
1:0 (0:0)
Feirense
24.2 16:00

Belenenses
Feirense
1
0
23.2 20:30
Rio Ave
0:0 (0:0)
Desportivo Aves
23.2 20:30

Rio Ave
Desportivo Aves
0
0
23. Round
18.2 16:00
Vitória Setúbal
1:0 (0:0)
Paços de Ferreira
18.2 16:00

Vitória Setúbal
Paços de Ferreira
1
0
19.2 20:00
Tondela
1:2 (1:1)
Sporting CP
19.2 20:00

Tondela
Sporting CP
1
2
18.2 20:15
Vitória Guimarães
0:5 (0:3)
Sporting Braga
18.2 20:15

Vitória Guimarães
Sporting Braga
0
5
18.2 18:00
Porto
5:0 (3:0)
Rio Ave
18.2 18:00

Porto
Rio Ave
5
0
18.2 16:00
Moreirense
0:1 (0:0)
Chaves
18.2 16:00

Moreirense
Chaves
0
1
17.2 20:30
Estoril
0:2 (0:1)
Belenenses
17.2 20:30

Estoril
Belenenses
0
2
17.2 18:15
Benfica
4:0 (2:0)
Boavista
17.2 18:15

Benfica
Boavista
4
0
17.2 16:00
Desportivo Aves
0:0 (0:0)
Marítimo
17.2 16:00

Desportivo Aves
Marítimo
0
0
16.2 20:30
Feirense
1:3 (1:1)
Portimonense
16.2 20:30

Feirense
Portimonense
1
3
22. Round
12.2 20:00
Moreirense
1:2 (1:0)
Estoril
12.2 20:00

Moreirense
Estoril
1
2
11.2 20:15
Boavista
1:0 (0:0)
Vitória Guimarães
11.2 20:15

Boavista
Vitória Guimarães
1
0
11.2 18:00
Sporting CP
2:0 (0:0)
Feirense
11.2 18:00

Sporting CP
Feirense
2
0
11.2 16:00
Chaves
0:4 (0:2)
Porto
11.2 16:00

Chaves
Porto
0
4
11.2 16:00
Belenenses
2:5 (1:4)
Desportivo Aves
11.2 16:00

Belenenses
Desportivo Aves
2
5
10.2 20:30
Portimonense
1:3 (0:1)
Benfica
10.2 20:30

Portimonense
Benfica
1
3
10.2 18:15
Sporting Braga
3:1 (1:0)
Vitória Setúbal
10.2 18:15

Sporting Braga
Vitória Setúbal
3
1
10.2 16:00
Rio Ave
3:0 (2:0)
Marítimo
10.2 16:00

Rio Ave
Marítimo
3
0
9.2 20:30
Paços de Ferreira
0:2 (0:2)
Tondela
9.2 20:30

Paços de Ferreira
Tondela
0
2
21. Round
6.2 20:00
Desportivo Aves
3:0 (2:0)
Boavista
6.2 20:00

Desportivo Aves
Boavista
3
0
5.2 21:00
Vitória Setúbal
3:0 (1:0)
Belenenses
5.2 21:00

Vitória Setúbal
Belenenses
3
0
5.2 19:00
Marítimo
0:3 (0:3)
Portimonense
5.2 19:00

Marítimo
Portimonense
0
3
4.2 20:15
Vitória Guimarães
3:2 (2:1)
Paços de Ferreira
4.2 20:15

Vitória Guimarães
Paços de Ferreira
3
2
4.2 18:00
Estoril
2:0 (2:0)
Sporting CP
4.2 18:00

Estoril
Sporting CP
2
0
4.2 16:00
Tondela
1:2 (1:1)
Moreirense
4.2 16:00

Tondela
Moreirense
1
2
4.2 16:00
Feirense
1:2 (1:1)
Chaves
4.2 16:00

Feirense
Chaves
1
2
3.2 20:30
Porto
3:1 (2:1)
Sporting Braga
3.2 20:30

Porto
Sporting Braga
3
1
3.2 18:15
Benfica
5:1 (0:1)
Rio Ave
3.2 18:15

Benfica
Rio Ave
5
1
20. Round
30.1 21:00
Moreirense
0:0 (0:0)
Porto
30.1 21:00

Moreirense
Porto
0
0
31.1 21:00
Sporting CP
1:0 (0:0)
Vitória Guimarães
31.1 21:00

Sporting CP
Vitória Guimarães
1
0
31.1 19:00
Chaves
2:2 (1:1)
Vitória Setúbal
31.1 19:00

Chaves
Vitória Setúbal
2
2
31.1 19:00
Boavista
2:1 (1:1)
Marítimo
31.1 19:00

Boavista
Marítimo
2
1
30.1 19:00
Estoril
3:0 (2:0)
Tondela
30.1 19:00

Estoril
Tondela
3
0
30.1 19:00
Sporting Braga
2:0 (1:0)
Desportivo Aves
30.1 19:00

Sporting Braga
Desportivo Aves
2
0
29.1 21:00
Belenenses
1:1 (0:0)
Benfica
29.1 21:00

Belenenses
Benfica
1
1
29.1 19:00
Portimonense
4:1 (3:0)
Rio Ave
29.1 19:00

Portimonense
Rio Ave
4
1
29.1 19:00
Paços de Ferreira
2:1 (1:1)
Feirense
29.1 19:00

Paços de Ferreira
Feirense
2
1
19. Round
21.1 20:15
Vitória Guimarães
3:1 (1:1)
Estoril
21.1 20:15

Vitória Guimarães
Estoril
3
1
21.1 18:00
Rio Ave
2:0 (1:0)
Boavista
21.1 18:00

Rio Ave
Boavista
2
0
21.1 16:00
Feirense
1:0 (1:0)
Moreirense
21.1 16:00

Feirense
Moreirense
1
0
21.1 16:00
Desportivo Aves
0:2 (0:1)
Paços de Ferreira
21.1 16:00

Desportivo Aves
Paços de Ferreira
0
2
20.1 20:30
Portimonense
1:2 (0:2)
Sporting Braga
20.1 20:30

Portimonense
Sporting Braga
1
2
20.1 18:15
Benfica
3:0 (2:0)
Chaves
20.1 18:15

Benfica
Chaves
3
0
20.1 16:00
Marítimo
0:0 (0:0)
Belenenses
20.1 16:00

Marítimo
Belenenses
0
0
19.1 21:00
Porto
1:0 (1:0)
Tondela
19.1 21:00

Porto
Tondela
1
0
19.1 19:00
Vitória Setúbal
1:1 (0:1)
Sporting CP
19.1 19:00

Vitória Setúbal
Sporting CP
1
1
18. Round
21.2 18:00
Estoril
1:3 (0:1)
Porto
21.2 18:00

Estoril
Porto
1
3
15.1 19:00
Moreirense
2:2 (1:2)
Vitória Setúbal
15.1 19:00

Moreirense
Vitória Setúbal
2
2
14.1 20:15
Sporting CP
3:0 (1:0)
Desportivo Aves
14.1 20:15

Sporting CP
Desportivo Aves
3
0
14.1 18:00
Belenenses
1:2 (0:1)
Rio Ave
14.1 18:00

Belenenses
Rio Ave
1
2
14.1 16:00
Boavista
2:0 (2:0)
Portimonense
14.1 16:00

Boavista
Portimonense
2
0
14.1 16:00
Tondela
3:1 (0:0)
Feirense
14.1 16:00

Tondela
Feirense
3
1
13.1 20:30
Sporting Braga
1:3 (0:1)
Benfica
13.1 20:30

Sporting Braga
Benfica
1
3
13.1 18:15
Paços de Ferreira
0:0 (0:0)
Marítimo
13.1 18:15

Paços de Ferreira
Marítimo
0
0
12.1 20:30
Chaves
4:3 (3:3)
Vitória Guimarães
12.1 20:30

Chaves
Vitória Guimarães
4
3
17. Round
9.1 21:00
Belenenses
1:1 (1:0)
Boavista
9.1 21:00

Belenenses
Boavista
1
1
9.1 19:00
Tondela
1:1 (1:1)
Vitória Setúbal
9.1 19:00

Tondela
Vitória Setúbal
1
1
8.1 21:00
Estoril
0:2 (0:1)
Feirense
8.1 21:00

Estoril
Feirense
0
2
8.1 19:00
Paços de Ferreira
1:1 (0:0)
Portimonense
8.1 19:00

Paços de Ferreira
Portimonense
1
1
7.1 20:15
Porto
4:2 (0:1)
Vitória Guimarães
7.1 20:15

Porto
Vitória Guimarães
4
2
7.1 18:00
Sporting CP
5:0 (1:0)
Marítimo
7.1 18:00

Sporting CP
Marítimo
5
0
7.1 16:00
Moreirense
0:2 (0:1)
Benfica
7.1 16:00

Moreirense
Benfica
0
2
7.1 11:45
Chaves
1:1 (0:1)
Desportivo Aves
7.1 11:45

Chaves
Desportivo Aves
1
1
6.1 20:30
Sporting Braga
2:1 (1:1)
Rio Ave
6.1 20:30

Sporting Braga
Rio Ave
2
1
16. Round
4.1 18:15
Vitória Setúbal
2:2 (0:0)
Estoril
4.1 18:15

Vitória Setúbal
Estoril
2
2
4.1 20:15
Portimonense
0:0 (0:0)
Belenenses
4.1 20:15

Portimonense
Belenenses
0
0
3.1 21:30
Benfica
1:1 (0:1)
Sporting CP
3.1 21:30

Benfica
Sporting CP
1
1
3.1 20:15
Rio Ave
4:2 (1:0)
Paços de Ferreira
3.1 20:15

Rio Ave
Paços de Ferreira
4
2
3.1 20:15
Feirense
1:2 (1:1)
Porto
3.1 20:15

Feirense
Porto
1
2
3.1 18:15
Marítimo
1:2 (0:1)
Chaves
3.1 18:15

Marítimo
Chaves
1
2
3.1 18:15
Boavista
1:3 (0:1)
Sporting Braga
3.1 18:15

Boavista
Sporting Braga
1
3
3.1 18:15
Desportivo Aves
1:2 (0:2)
Moreirense
3.1 18:15

Desportivo Aves
Moreirense
1
2
23.12 18:15
Vitória Guimarães
0:1 (0:0)
Tondela
23.12 18:15

Vitória Guimarães
Tondela
0
1
15. Round
18.12 21:00
Porto
3:1 (2:1)
Marítimo
18.12 21:00

Porto
Marítimo
3
1
18.12 19:00
Moreirense
2:1 (2:0)
Vitória Guimarães
18.12 19:00

Moreirense
Vitória Guimarães
2
1
17.12 20:15
Tondela
1:5 (0:3)
Benfica
17.12 20:15

Tondela
Benfica
1
5
17.12 18:00
Sporting CP
2:0 (1:0)
Portimonense
17.12 18:00

Sporting CP
Portimonense
2
0
17.12 16:00
Chaves
1:1 (0:1)
Rio Ave
17.12 16:00

Chaves
Rio Ave
1
1
16.12 20:30
Sporting Braga
4:0 (1:0)
Belenenses
16.12 20:30

Sporting Braga
Belenenses
4
0
16.12 18:15
Estoril
3:2 (1:1)
Desportivo Aves
16.12 18:15

Estoril
Desportivo Aves
3
2
17.12 16:00
Feirense
1:0 (1:0)
Vitória Setúbal
17.12 16:00

Feirense
Vitória Setúbal
1
0
15.12 20:30
Paços de Ferreira
1:2 (1:0)
Boavista
15.12 20:30

Paços de Ferreira
Boavista
1
2
14. Round
11.12 21:00
Marítimo
1:0 (0:0)
Sporting Braga
11.12 21:00

Marítimo
Sporting Braga
1
0
11.12 19:00
Vitória Guimarães
1:0 (0:0)
Feirense
11.12 19:00

Vitória Guimarães
Feirense
1
0
10.12 20:15
Vitória Setúbal
0:5 (0:3)
Porto
10.12 20:15

Vitória Setúbal
Porto
0
5
10.12 18:00
Belenenses
1:1 (0:1)
Paços de Ferreira
10.12 18:00

Belenenses
Paços de Ferreira
1
1
10.12 16:00
Portimonense
0:1 (0:0)
Chaves
10.12 16:00

Portimonense
Chaves
0
1
9.12 20:30
Boavista
1:3 (0:1)
Sporting CP
9.12 20:30

Boavista
Sporting CP
1
3
9.12 18:15
Benfica
3:1 (2:1)
Estoril
9.12 18:15

Benfica
Estoril
3
1
9.12 16:00
Desportivo Aves
0:1 (0:0)
Tondela
9.12 16:00

Desportivo Aves
Tondela
0
1
8.12 20:30
Rio Ave
2:1 (0:0)
Moreirense
8.12 20:30

Rio Ave
Moreirense
2
1
13. Round
4.12 20:00
Estoril
0:0 (0:0)
Portimonense
4.12 20:00

Estoril
Portimonense
0
0
3.12 20:15
Vitória Setúbal
1:2 (0:1)
Vitória Guimarães
3.12 20:15

Vitória Setúbal
Vitória Guimarães
1
2
3.12 18:00
Sporting Braga
3:0 (0:0)
Paços de Ferreira
3.12 18:00

Sporting Braga
Paços de Ferreira
3
0
3.12 16:00
Feirense
0:1 (0:0)
Desportivo Aves
3.12 16:00

Feirense
Desportivo Aves
0
1
2.12 20:30
Chaves
0:0 (0:0)
Boavista
2.12 20:30

Chaves
Boavista
0
0
2.12 18:15
Tondela
1:3 (0:1)
Rio Ave
2.12 18:15

Tondela
Rio Ave
1
3
2.12 16:00
Moreirense
1:1 (1:1)
Marítimo
2.12 16:00

Moreirense
Marítimo
1
1
1.12 20:30
Porto
0:0 (0:0)
Benfica
1.12 20:30

Porto
Benfica
0
0
1.12 18:15
Sporting CP
1:0 (1:0)
Belenenses
1.12 18:15

Sporting CP
Belenenses
1
0
12. Round
27.11 20:00
Rio Ave
0:1 (0:1)
Vitória Guimarães
27.11 20:00

Rio Ave
Vitória Guimarães
0
1
27.11 19:00
Sporting Braga
3:1 (3:1)
Feirense
27.11 19:00

Sporting Braga
Feirense
3
1
26.11 20:15
Benfica
6:0 (2:0)
Vitória Setúbal
26.11 20:15

Benfica
Vitória Setúbal
6
0
26.11 18:00
Paços de Ferreira
1:2 (0:1)
Sporting CP
26.11 18:00

Paços de Ferreira
Sporting CP
1
2
26.11 16:00
Marítimo
0:0 (0:0)
Estoril
26.11 16:00

Marítimo
Estoril
0
0
25.11 20:30
Desportivo Aves
1:1 (0:1)
Porto
25.11 20:30

Desportivo Aves
Porto
1
1
25.11 18:15
Boavista
1:0 (1:0)
Moreirense
25.11 18:15

Boavista
Moreirense
1
0
25.11 16:00
Portimonense
2:0 (1:0)
Tondela
25.11 16:00

Portimonense
Tondela
2
0
24.11 20:30
Belenenses
0:1 (0:1)
Chaves
24.11 20:30

Belenenses
Chaves
0
1
11. Round
5.11 20:15
Sporting CP
2:2 (0:0)
Sporting Braga
5.11 20:15

Sporting CP
Sporting Braga
2
2
5.11 18:00
Vitória Guimarães
1:3 (0:1)
Benfica
5.11 18:00

Vitória Guimarães
Benfica
1
3
5.11 16:00
Feirense
0:1 (0:1)
Marítimo
5.11 16:00

Feirense
Marítimo
0
1
5.11 16:00
Chaves
4:2 (1:1)
Paços de Ferreira
5.11 16:00

Chaves
Paços de Ferreira
4
2
4.11 20:30
Porto
2:0 (1:0)
Belenenses
4.11 20:30

Porto
Belenenses
2
0
4.11 18:15
Estoril
0:2 (0:1)
Rio Ave
4.11 18:15

Estoril
Rio Ave
0
2
4.11 16:00
Tondela
3:2 (0:0)
Boavista
4.11 16:00

Tondela
Boavista
3
2
4.11 16:00
Moreirense
1:1 (1:1)
Portimonense
4.11 16:00

Moreirense
Portimonense
1
1
3.11 20:30
Vitória Setúbal
0:1 (0:0)
Desportivo Aves
3.11 20:30

Vitória Setúbal
Desportivo Aves
0
1
10. Round
30.10 20:00
Portimonense
5:2 (3:1)
Vitória Setúbal
30.10 20:00

Portimonense
Vitória Setúbal
5
2
29.10 20:15
Desportivo Aves
1:3 (1:2)
Vitória Guimarães
29.10 20:15

Desportivo Aves
Vitória Guimarães
1
3
29.10 18:00
Paços de Ferreira
1:0 (1:0)
Estoril
29.10 18:00

Paços de Ferreira
Estoril
1
0
29.10 16:00
Sporting Braga
1:0 (0:0)
Chaves
29.10 16:00

Sporting Braga
Chaves
1
0
28.10 20:30
Boavista
0:3 (0:0)
Porto
28.10 20:30

Boavista
Porto
0
3
28.10 18:15
Belenenses
3:0 (1:0)
Moreirense
28.10 18:15

Belenenses
Moreirense
3
0
28.10 16:00
Marítimo
2:0 (1:0)
Tondela
28.10 16:00

Marítimo
Tondela
2
0
27.10 21:00
Rio Ave
0:1 (0:0)
Sporting CP
27.10 21:00

Rio Ave
Sporting CP
0
1
27.10 19:00
Benfica
1:0 (1:0)
Feirense
27.10 19:00

Benfica
Feirense
1
0
9. Round
23.10 21:00
Vitória Guimarães
3:3 (1:3)
Portimonense
23.10 21:00

Vitória Guimarães
Portimonense
3
3
23.10 19:00
Moreirense
0:1 (0:0)
Sporting Braga
23.10 19:00

Moreirense
Sporting Braga
0
1
22.10 20:15
Sporting CP
5:1 (3:0)
Chaves
22.10 20:15

Sporting CP
Chaves
5
1
22.10 18:00
Desportivo Aves
1:3 (0:1)
Benfica
22.10 18:00

Desportivo Aves
Benfica
1
3
22.10 16:00
Tondela
2:0 (0:0)
Belenenses
22.10 16:00

Tondela
Belenenses
2
0
21.10 20:30
Porto
6:1 (4:1)
Paços de Ferreira
21.10 20:30

Porto
Paços de Ferreira
6
1
21.10 18:15
Vitória Setúbal
3:1 (0:1)
Marítimo
21.10 18:15

Vitória Setúbal
Marítimo
3
1
21.10 16:00
Feirense
1:0 (1:0)
Rio Ave
21.10 16:00

Feirense
Rio Ave
1
0
20.10 20:30
Estoril
0:3 (0:1)
Boavista
20.10 20:30

Estoril
Boavista
0
3
8. Round
1.10 21:30
Marítimo
1:1 (0:1)
Benfica
1.10 21:30

Marítimo
Benfica
1
1
1.10 21:30
Belenenses
1:0 (1:0)
Vitória Guimarães
1.10 21:30

Belenenses
Vitória Guimarães
1
0
1.10 19:15
Sporting CP
0:0 (0:0)
Porto
1.10 19:15

Sporting CP
Porto
0
0
1.10 17:15
Sporting Braga
6:0 (2:0)
Estoril
1.10 17:15

Sporting Braga
Estoril
6
0
30.9 20:30
Rio Ave
2:1 (0:0)
Vitória Setúbal
30.9 20:30

Rio Ave
Vitória Setúbal
2
1
30.9 18:15
Boavista
1:0 (1:0)
Feirense
30.9 18:15

Boavista
Feirense
1
0
30.9 16:00
Portimonense
2:2 (1:1)
Desportivo Aves
30.9 16:00

Portimonense
Desportivo Aves
2
2
30.9 16:00
Paços de Ferreira
3:2 (2:1)
Moreirense
30.9 16:00

Paços de Ferreira
Moreirense
3
2
29.9 20:30
Chaves
1:1 (1:1)
Tondela
29.9 20:30

Chaves
Tondela
1
1
7. Round
25.9 20:00
Vitória Setúbal
1:1 (0:0)
Boavista
25.9 20:00

Vitória Setúbal
Boavista
1
1
24.9 20:15
Desportivo Aves
0:0 (0:0)
Rio Ave
24.9 20:15

Desportivo Aves
Rio Ave
0
0
24.9 18:00
Tondela
1:2 (1:1)
Sporting Braga
24.9 18:00

Tondela
Sporting Braga
1
2
24.9 16:00
Feirense
1:4 (0:3)
Belenenses
24.9 16:00

Feirense
Belenenses
1
4
24.9 16:00
Vitória Guimarães
2:1 (1:1)
Marítimo
24.9 16:00

Vitória Guimarães
Marítimo
2
1
23.9 20:30
Benfica
2:0 (1:0)
Paços de Ferreira
23.9 20:30

Benfica
Paços de Ferreira
2
0
23.9 18:15
Moreirense
1:1 (1:0)
Sporting CP
23.9 18:15

Moreirense
Sporting CP
1
1
23.9 16:00
Estoril
0:2 (0:1)
Chaves
23.9 16:00

Estoril
Chaves
0
2
22.9 20:30
Porto
5:2 (3:1)
Portimonense
22.9 20:30

Porto
Portimonense
5
2
6. Round
18.9 21:00
Chaves
3:0 (1:0)
Moreirense
18.9 21:00

Chaves
Moreirense
3
0
18.9 19:00
Portimonense
2:1 (2:1)
Feirense
18.9 19:00

Portimonense
Feirense
2
1
17.9 20:15
Sporting Braga
2:1 (2:1)
Vitória Guimarães
17.9 20:15

Sporting Braga
Vitória Guimarães
2
1
17.9 18:00
Rio Ave
1:2 (0:0)
Porto
17.9 18:00

Rio Ave
Porto
1
2
17.9 16:00
Belenenses
2:1 (0:0)
Estoril
17.9 16:00

Belenenses
Estoril
2
1
16.9 20:30
Sporting CP
2:0 (1:0)
Tondela
16.9 20:30

Sporting CP
Tondela
2
0
16.9 18:15
Boavista
2:1 (0:1)
Benfica
16.9 18:15

Boavista
Benfica
2
1
16.9 16:00
Marítimo
2:1 (2:0)
Desportivo Aves
16.9 16:00

Marítimo
Desportivo Aves
2
1
15.9 20:30
Paços de Ferreira
1:0 (0:0)
Vitória Setúbal
15.9 20:30

Paços de Ferreira
Vitória Setúbal
1
0
5. Round
11.9 20:00
Desportivo Aves
2:1 (1:1)
Belenenses
11.9 20:00

Desportivo Aves
Belenenses
2
1
10.9 20:15
Estoril
0:2 (0:1)
Moreirense
10.9 20:15

Estoril
Moreirense
0
2
10.9 18:00
Vitória Guimarães
1:0 (0:0)
Boavista
10.9 18:00

Vitória Guimarães
Boavista
1
0
10.9 16:00
Vitória Setúbal
2:0 (2:0)
Sporting Braga
10.9 16:00

Vitória Setúbal
Sporting Braga
2
0
9.9 20:30
Porto
3:0 (0:0)
Chaves
9.9 20:30

Porto
Chaves
3
0
9.9 18:15
Marítimo
1:0 (0:0)
Rio Ave
9.9 18:15

Marítimo
Rio Ave
1
0
9.9 16:00
Tondela
2:2 (1:0)
Paços de Ferreira
9.9 16:00

Tondela
Paços de Ferreira
2
2
8.9 21:00
Benfica
2:1 (0:0)
Portimonense
8.9 21:00

Benfica
Portimonense
2
1
8.9 19:00
Feirense
2:3 (0:0)
Sporting CP
8.9 19:00

Feirense
Sporting CP
2
3
4. Round
28.8 20:00
Portimonense
1:2 (0:0)
Marítimo
28.8 20:00

Portimonense
Marítimo
1
2
27.8 20:15
Sporting Braga
0:1 (0:1)
Porto
27.8 20:15

Sporting Braga
Porto
0
1
27.8 18:00
Sporting CP
2:1 (2:0)
Estoril
27.8 18:00

Sporting CP
Estoril
2
1
27.8 16:00
Boavista
1:0 (0:0)
Desportivo Aves
27.8 16:00

Boavista
Desportivo Aves
1
0
26.8 20:30
Rio Ave
1:1 (0:0)
Benfica
26.8 20:30

Rio Ave
Benfica
1
1
26.8 18:15
Chaves
0:2 (0:1)
Feirense
26.8 18:15

Chaves
Feirense
0
2
26.8 16:00
Moreirense
0:3 (0:1)
Tondela
26.8 16:00

Moreirense
Tondela
0
3
26.8 16:00
Paços de Ferreira
0:0 (0:0)
Vitória Guimarães
26.8 16:00

Paços de Ferreira
Vitória Guimarães
0
0
25.8 20:30
Belenenses
1:1 (1:0)
Vitória Setúbal
25.8 20:30

Belenenses
Vitória Setúbal
1
1
3. Round
21.8 20:00
Feirense
2:1 (1:1)
Paços de Ferreira
21.8 20:00

Feirense
Paços de Ferreira
2
1
20.8 20:15
Marítimo
1:0 (0:0)
Boavista
20.8 20:15

Marítimo
Boavista
1
0
20.8 20:00
Desportivo Aves
0:2 (0:0)
Sporting Braga
20.8 20:00

Desportivo Aves
Sporting Braga
0
2
20.8 18:00
Porto
3:0 (2:0)
Moreirense
20.8 18:00

Porto
Moreirense
3
0
20.8 16:00
Vitória Setúbal
1:1 (0:0)
Chaves
20.8 16:00

Vitória Setúbal
Chaves
1
1
19.8 20:30
Benfica
5:0 (3:0)
Belenenses
19.8 20:30

Benfica
Belenenses
5
0
19.8 18:15
Vitória Guimarães
0:5 (0:3)
Sporting CP
19.8 18:15

Vitória Guimarães
Sporting CP
0
5
19.8 16:00
Tondela
2:3 (0:2)
Estoril
19.8 16:00

Tondela
Estoril
2
3
18.8 20:30
Rio Ave
2:0 (0:0)
Portimonense
18.8 20:30

Rio Ave
Portimonense
2
0
2. Round
14.8 21:00
Chaves
0:1 (0:0)
Benfica
14.8 21:00

Chaves
Benfica
0
1
14.8 19:00
Estoril
3:0 (1:0)
Vitória Guimarães
14.8 19:00

Estoril
Vitória Guimarães
3
0
13.8 20:15
Tondela
0:1 (0:1)
Porto
13.8 20:15

Tondela
Porto
0
1
13.8 18:00
Sporting Braga
2:1 (1:1)
Portimonense
13.8 18:00

Sporting Braga
Portimonense
2
1
13.8 16:00
Paços de Ferreira
2:2 (0:2)
Desportivo Aves
13.8 16:00

Paços de Ferreira
Desportivo Aves
2
2
12.8 20:30
Boavista
1:2 (0:1)
Rio Ave
12.8 20:30

Boavista
Rio Ave
1
2
12.8 18:15
Belenenses
1:0 (0:0)
Marítimo
12.8 18:15

Belenenses
Marítimo
1
0
12.8 16:00
Moreirense
0:0 (0:0)
Feirense
12.8 16:00

Moreirense
Feirense
0
0
11.8 20:30
Sporting CP
1:0 (0:0)
Vitória Setúbal
11.8 20:30

Sporting CP
Vitória Setúbal
1
0
1. Round
10.8 21:00
Vitória Guimarães
3:2 (2:0)
Chaves
10.8 21:00

Vitória Guimarães
Chaves
3
2
9.8 21:00
Benfica
3:1 (2:1)
Sporting Braga
9.8 21:00

Benfica
Sporting Braga
3
1
9.8 19:00
Porto
4:0 (1:0)
Estoril
9.8 19:00

Porto
Estoril
4
0
8.8 16:00
Marítimo
1:0 (0:0)
Paços de Ferreira
8.8 16:00

Marítimo
Paços de Ferreira
1
0
7.8 21:00
Rio Ave
1:0 (1:0)
Belenenses
7.8 21:00

Rio Ave
Belenenses
1
0
7.8 19:00
Feirense
1:1 (0:1)
Tondela
7.8 19:00

Feirense
Tondela
1
1
7.8 17:00
Portimonense
2:1 (0:1)
Boavista
7.8 17:00

Portimonense
Boavista
2
1
6.8 20:15
Vitória Setúbal
1:1 (1:0)
Moreirense
6.8 20:15

Vitória Setúbal
Moreirense
1
1
6.8 18:00
Desportivo Aves
0:2 (0:1)
Sporting CP
6.8 18:00

Desportivo Aves
Sporting CP
0
2