Champions league
Europa League (20)
Premier League
Championship
League One
League Two
Primera Division
Segunda Division
1.Bundesliga
2.Bundesliga
Serie A
Serie B
Ligue 2
Ligue 1
Eredivisie
Eerste Divisie
Jupiler League
Primeira Liga
Allsvenskan
Superettan
Veikkausliiga
Eliteserien
Serie A
CSL
Premier League
Süper lig
Super League
Super League
Bundesliga
Superliga
MLS
1.HNL
1.liga
Otp Bank Liga
Premiership
1.SNL
Pricing Plans
Pay per period
Days Sale Price
30 120 EUR
 78 EUR*

90 -17% 270 EUR
 175.5 EUR*

180 -25% 603 EUR
 391.95 EUR*

*Offer ends 16.12.2018 23:00

Jupiler League

Matches: 330

Home team: 139 (42%)
Away team: 103 (31%)
Draws: 88 (27%)

OVER/UNDER

OVER 1,5: 79%
OVER 2,5: 56%
OVER 3,5: 35%

Home team

OVER 0,5: 263 (80%)
OVER 1,5: 154 (47%)
OVER 2,5: 73 (22%)

Away team

OVER 0,5: 237 (72%)
OVER 1,5: 133 (40%)
OVER 2,5: 49 (15%)
Match review Jupiler League
54. Round
27.5 17:00
Genk
2:0 (2:0)
Zulte-Waregem
27.5 17:00

Genk
Zulte-Waregem
2
0
23.5 19:30
Zulte-Waregem
1:1 (0:0)
Lokeren
23.5 19:30

Zulte-Waregem
Lokeren
1
1
51. Round
20.5 17:00
Club Brugge
0:1 (0:1)
Gent
20.5 17:00

Club Brugge
Gent
0
1
20.5 17:00
Sporting Charleroi
0:0 (0:0)
Standard Liège
20.5 17:00

Sporting Charleroi
Standard Liège
0
0
20.5 17:00
Anderlecht
1:2 (0:2)
Genk
20.5 17:00

Anderlecht
Genk
1
2
53. Round
19.5 19:00
Sint-Truiden
1:1 (1:1)
Lokeren
19.5 19:00

Sint-Truiden
Lokeren
1
1
19.5 19:00
KV Oostende
3:1 (0:1)
Antwerp
19.5 19:00

KV Oostende
Antwerp
3
1
19.5 19:00
Beerschot Wilrijk
3:1 (1:1)
AS Eupen
19.5 19:00

Beerschot Wilrijk
AS Eupen
3
1
52. Round
18.5 19:30
Royal Excel Mouscron
5:0 (5:0)
OH Leuven
18.5 19:30

Royal Excel Mouscron
OH Leuven
5
0
18.5 19:30
Waasland-Beveren
1:3 (0:1)
Kortrijk
18.5 19:30

Waasland-Beveren
Kortrijk
1
3
51. Round
13.5 17:00
Standard Liège
1:1 (1:1)
Club Brugge
13.5 17:00

Standard Liège
Club Brugge
1
1
13.5 17:00
Gent
1:0 (0:0)
Anderlecht
13.5 17:00

Gent
Anderlecht
1
0
13.5 17:00
Genk
4:1 (2:1)
Sporting Charleroi
13.5 17:00

Genk
Sporting Charleroi
4
1
53. Round
12.5 19:00
Lokeren
4:2 (2:1)
Beerschot Wilrijk
12.5 19:00

Lokeren
Beerschot Wilrijk
4
2
12.5 19:00
AS Eupen
0:4 (0:1)
KV Oostende
12.5 19:00

AS Eupen
KV Oostende
0
4
12.5 19:00
Antwerp
1:2 (0:2)
Sint-Truiden
12.5 19:00

Antwerp
Sint-Truiden
1
2
52. Round
11.5 19:30
OH Leuven
1:2 (1:1)
Zulte-Waregem
11.5 19:30

OH Leuven
Zulte-Waregem
1
2
11.5 19:30
Kortrijk
1:1 (0:0)
Royal Excel Mouscron
11.5 19:30

Kortrijk
Royal Excel Mouscron
1
1
51. Round
10.5 19:30
Genk
1:1 (0:1)
Gent
10.5 19:30

Genk
Gent
1
1
10.5 17:00
Sporting Charleroi
1:3 (1:0)
Club Brugge
10.5 17:00

Sporting Charleroi
Club Brugge
1
3
10.5 13:30
Anderlecht
1:3 (0:0)
Standard Liège
10.5 13:30

Anderlecht
Standard Liège
1
3
53. Round
9.5 19:30
Sint-Truiden
3:2 (1:1)
Beerschot Wilrijk
9.5 19:30

Sint-Truiden
Beerschot Wilrijk
3
2
9.5 19:30
KV Oostende
1:3 (1:2)
Lokeren
9.5 19:30

KV Oostende
Lokeren
1
3
9.5 19:30
Antwerp
2:1 (1:0)
AS Eupen
9.5 19:30

Antwerp
AS Eupen
2
1
52. Round
8.5 19:30
Zulte-Waregem
8:0 (5:0)
Waasland-Beveren
8.5 19:30

Zulte-Waregem
Waasland-Beveren
8
0
8.5 19:30
Royal Excel Mouscron
1:0 (0:0)
Lierse
8.5 19:30

Royal Excel Mouscron
Lierse
1
0
8.5 19:30
OH Leuven
0:2 (0:1)
Kortrijk
8.5 19:30

OH Leuven
Kortrijk
0
2
53. Round
6.5 19:00
Beerschot Wilrijk
0:2 (0:0)
KV Oostende
6.5 19:00

Beerschot Wilrijk
KV Oostende
0
2
51. Round
6.5 17:00
Standard Liège
5:0 (1:0)
Genk
6.5 17:00

Standard Liège
Genk
5
0
6.5 13:30
Club Brugge
1:2 (0:0)
Anderlecht
6.5 13:30

Club Brugge
Anderlecht
1
2
53. Round
5.5 19:30
Lokeren
1:2 (0:0)
Antwerp
5.5 19:30

Lokeren
Antwerp
1
2
52. Round
5.5 19:00
Waasland-Beveren
3:2 (1:1)
Royal Excel Mouscron
5.5 19:00

Waasland-Beveren
Royal Excel Mouscron
3
2
5.5 19:00
Lierse
2:2 (1:1)
OH Leuven
5.5 19:00

Lierse
OH Leuven
2
2
53. Round
5.5 19:00
AS Eupen
3:1 (2:0)
Sint-Truiden
5.5 19:00

AS Eupen
Sint-Truiden
3
1
52. Round
5.5 17:00
Kortrijk
1:2 (1:2)
Zulte-Waregem
5.5 17:00

Kortrijk
Zulte-Waregem
1
2
51. Round
4.5 19:30
Gent
0:1 (0:1)
Sporting Charleroi
4.5 19:30

Gent
Sporting Charleroi
0
1
29.4 19:30
Gent
1:3 (1:0)
Standard Liège
29.4 19:30

Gent
Standard Liège
1
3
29.4 17:00
Anderlecht
3:1 (1:0)
Sporting Charleroi
29.4 17:00

Anderlecht
Sporting Charleroi
3
1
53. Round
29.4 13:30
Beerschot Wilrijk
0:0 (0:0)
Antwerp
29.4 13:30

Beerschot Wilrijk
Antwerp
0
0
28.4 19:30
Sint-Truiden
4:1 (1:1)
KV Oostende
28.4 19:30

Sint-Truiden
KV Oostende
4
1
52. Round
28.4 19:00
OH Leuven
0:0 (0:0)
Waasland-Beveren
28.4 19:00

OH Leuven
Waasland-Beveren
0
0
28.4 19:00
Kortrijk
2:1 (1:1)
Lierse
28.4 19:00

Kortrijk
Lierse
2
1
53. Round
28.4 19:00
AS Eupen
0:2 (0:2)
Lokeren
28.4 19:00

AS Eupen
Lokeren
0
2
52. Round
28.4 17:00
Royal Excel Mouscron
1:2 (1:0)
Zulte-Waregem
28.4 17:00

Royal Excel Mouscron
Zulte-Waregem
1
2
51. Round
27.4 19:30
Genk
1:1 (0:0)
Club Brugge
27.4 19:30

Genk
Club Brugge
1
1
53. Round
23.4 19:30
Antwerp
1:2 (0:0)
Lokeren
23.4 19:30

Antwerp
Lokeren
1
2
22.4 19:00
KV Oostende
2:2 (2:2)
Beerschot Wilrijk
22.4 19:00

KV Oostende
Beerschot Wilrijk
2
2
51. Round
22.4 19:30
Sporting Charleroi
2:1 (1:0)
Gent
22.4 19:30

Sporting Charleroi
Gent
2
1
22.4 17:00
Club Brugge
4:4 (3:2)
Standard Liège
22.4 17:00

Club Brugge
Standard Liège
4
4
21.4 19:30
Genk
2:1 (1:1)
Anderlecht
21.4 19:30

Genk
Anderlecht
2
1
52. Round
21.4 19:00
Waasland-Beveren
0:1 (0:1)
Lierse
21.4 19:00

Waasland-Beveren
Lierse
0
1
53. Round
21.4 19:00
Sint-Truiden
2:3 (1:1)
AS Eupen
21.4 19:00

Sint-Truiden
AS Eupen
2
3
52. Round
21.4 17:00
OH Leuven
3:1 (0:0)
Royal Excel Mouscron
21.4 17:00

OH Leuven
Royal Excel Mouscron
3
1
20.4 19:30
Zulte-Waregem
3:0 (1:0)
Kortrijk
20.4 19:30

Zulte-Waregem
Kortrijk
3
0
51. Round
19.4 19:30
Club Brugge
6:0 (3:0)
Sporting Charleroi
19.4 19:30

Club Brugge
Sporting Charleroi
6
0
18.4 19:30
Standard Liège
2:1 (1:1)
Anderlecht
18.4 19:30

Standard Liège
Anderlecht
2
1
53. Round
18.4 19:30
Lokeren
2:2 (1:1)
KV Oostende
18.4 19:30

Lokeren
KV Oostende
2
2
18.4 19:30
AS Eupen
0:1 (0:1)
Antwerp
18.4 19:30

AS Eupen
Antwerp
0
1
18.4 19:30
Beerschot Wilrijk
1:3 (0:1)
Sint-Truiden
18.4 19:30

Beerschot Wilrijk
Sint-Truiden
1
3
52. Round
17.4 19:30
Royal Excel Mouscron
1:1 (1:1)
Waasland-Beveren
17.4 19:30

Royal Excel Mouscron
Waasland-Beveren
1
1
17.4 19:30
Lierse
1:4 (0:1)
Zulte-Waregem
17.4 19:30

Lierse
Zulte-Waregem
1
4
17.4 19:30
Kortrijk
2:1 (2:0)
OH Leuven
17.4 19:30

Kortrijk
OH Leuven
2
1
51. Round
17.4 19:30
Gent
0:0 (0:0)
Genk
17.4 19:30

Gent
Genk
0
0
53. Round
15.4 19:00
KV Oostende
2:2 (2:0)
Sint-Truiden
15.4 19:00

KV Oostende
Sint-Truiden
2
2
15.4 13:30
Antwerp
2:0 (1:0)
Beerschot Wilrijk
15.4 13:30

Antwerp
Beerschot Wilrijk
2
0
52. Round
14.4 19:00
Waasland-Beveren
0:2 (0:1)
OH Leuven
14.4 19:00

Waasland-Beveren
OH Leuven
0
2
53. Round
14.4 19:00
Lokeren
3:0 (1:0)
AS Eupen
14.4 19:00

Lokeren
AS Eupen
3
0
52. Round
14.4 19:00
Lierse
0:2 (0:1)
Kortrijk
14.4 19:00

Lierse
Kortrijk
0
2
14.4 17:00
Zulte-Waregem
5:1 (2:1)
Royal Excel Mouscron
14.4 17:00

Zulte-Waregem
Royal Excel Mouscron
5
1
51. Round
15.4 17:00
Anderlecht
1:0 (0:0)
Club Brugge
15.4 17:00

Anderlecht
Club Brugge
1
0
14.4 19:30
Standard Liège
1:0 (0:0)
Gent
14.4 19:30

Standard Liège
Gent
1
0
13.4 19:30
Sporting Charleroi
2:2 (2:1)
Genk
13.4 19:30

Sporting Charleroi
Genk
2
2
52. Round
8.4 19:00
Waasland-Beveren
1:2 (0:2)
Zulte-Waregem
8.4 19:00

Waasland-Beveren
Zulte-Waregem
1
2
8.4 19:00
Royal Excel Mouscron
2:1 (1:1)
Kortrijk
8.4 19:00

Royal Excel Mouscron
Kortrijk
2
1
53. Round
7.4 19:00
Sint-Truiden
4:0 (1:0)
Antwerp
7.4 19:00

Sint-Truiden
Antwerp
4
0
7.4 19:00
KV Oostende
1:1 (0:1)
AS Eupen
7.4 19:00

KV Oostende
AS Eupen
1
1
52. Round
7.4 19:00
OH Leuven
1:2 (0:1)
Lierse
7.4 19:00

OH Leuven
Lierse
1
2
53. Round
7.4 17:00
Beerschot Wilrijk
2:2 (1:2)
Lokeren
7.4 17:00

Beerschot Wilrijk
Lokeren
2
2
51. Round
8.4 17:00
Gent
1:0 (1:0)
Club Brugge
8.4 17:00

Gent
Club Brugge
1
0
7.4 19:30
Genk
1:0 (0:0)
Standard Liège
7.4 19:30

Genk
Standard Liège
1
0
6.4 19:30
Sporting Charleroi
1:2 (0:1)
Anderlecht
6.4 19:30

Sporting Charleroi
Anderlecht
1
2
52. Round
1.4 19:00
Zulte-Waregem
2:2 (1:1)
OH Leuven
1.4 19:00

Zulte-Waregem
OH Leuven
2
2
53. Round
31.3 19:30
AS Eupen
2:2 (1:1)
Beerschot Wilrijk
31.3 19:30

AS Eupen
Beerschot Wilrijk
2
2
52. Round
31.3 19:00
Lierse
0:3 (0:1)
Royal Excel Mouscron
31.3 19:00

Lierse
Royal Excel Mouscron
0
3
51. Round
2.4 17:00
Club Brugge
1:0 (0:0)
Genk
2.4 17:00

Club Brugge
Genk
1
0
53. Round
2.4 13:30
Antwerp
3:3 (1:1)
KV Oostende
2.4 13:30

Antwerp
KV Oostende
3
3
51. Round
1.4 17:00
Anderlecht
0:2 (0:0)
Gent
1.4 17:00

Anderlecht
Gent
0
2
53. Round
31.3 19:00
Lokeren
1:0 (1:0)
Sint-Truiden
31.3 19:00

Lokeren
Sint-Truiden
1
0
52. Round
31.3 17:00
Kortrijk
4:1 (3:1)
Waasland-Beveren
31.3 17:00

Kortrijk
Waasland-Beveren
4
1
51. Round
30.3 19:30
Standard Liège
1:0 (0:0)
Sporting Charleroi
30.3 19:30

Standard Liège
Sporting Charleroi
1
0
30. Round
11.3 13:30
Sint-Truiden
0:1 (0:0)
Club Brugge
11.3 13:30

Sint-Truiden
Club Brugge
0
1
11.3 13:30
KV Oostende
2:3 (2:0)
Standard Liège
11.3 13:30

KV Oostende
Standard Liège
2
3
11.3 13:30
Lokeren
0:2 (0:1)
Zulte-Waregem
11.3 13:30

Lokeren
Zulte-Waregem
0
2
11.3 13:30
Mechelen
2:0 (0:0)
Waasland-Beveren
11.3 13:30

Mechelen
Waasland-Beveren
2
0
11.3 13:30
Kortrijk
2:0 (2:0)
Sporting Charleroi
11.3 13:30

Kortrijk
Sporting Charleroi
2
0
11.3 13:30
Genk
1:2 (0:1)
Gent
11.3 13:30

Genk
Gent
1
2
11.3 13:30
AS Eupen
4:0 (0:0)
Royal Excel Mouscron
11.3 13:30

AS Eupen
Royal Excel Mouscron
4
0
11.3 13:30
Anderlecht
2:1 (1:1)
Antwerp
11.3 13:30

Anderlecht
Antwerp
2
1
29. Round
3.3 19:00
Zulte-Waregem
2:3 (1:3)
Anderlecht
3.3 19:00

Zulte-Waregem
Anderlecht
2
3
3.3 19:00
Waasland-Beveren
0:1 (0:0)
Genk
3.3 19:00

Waasland-Beveren
Genk
0
1
3.3 19:00
Standard Liège
3:2 (2:2)
Mechelen
3.3 19:00

Standard Liège
Mechelen
3
2
3.3 19:00
Royal Excel Mouscron
1:2 (0:1)
Lokeren
3.3 19:00

Royal Excel Mouscron
Lokeren
1
2
3.3 19:00
Gent
2:3 (0:1)
KV Oostende
3.3 19:00

Gent
KV Oostende
2
3
3.3 19:00
Club Brugge
2:1 (0:0)
Kortrijk
3.3 19:00

Club Brugge
Kortrijk
2
1
3.3 19:00
Sporting Charleroi
0:0 (0:0)
Sint-Truiden
3.3 19:00

Sporting Charleroi
Sint-Truiden
0
0
3.3 19:00
Antwerp
2:0 (2:0)
AS Eupen
3.3 19:00

Antwerp
AS Eupen
2
0
28. Round
25.2 19:00
Kortrijk
0:1 (0:0)
Zulte-Waregem
25.2 19:00

Kortrijk
Zulte-Waregem
0
1
25.2 17:00
Standard Liège
1:1 (1:0)
Club Brugge
25.2 17:00

Standard Liège
Club Brugge
1
1
25.2 13:30
Anderlecht
5:3 (2:0)
Royal Excel Mouscron
25.2 13:30

Anderlecht
Royal Excel Mouscron
5
3
24.2 19:30
Waasland-Beveren
1:2 (1:0)
Gent
24.2 19:30

Waasland-Beveren
Gent
1
2
24.2 19:00
KV Oostende
2:0 (2:0)
Sint-Truiden
24.2 19:00

KV Oostende
Sint-Truiden
2
0
24.2 19:00
AS Eupen
3:2 (2:1)
Lokeren
24.2 19:00

AS Eupen
Lokeren
3
2
24.2 17:00
Mechelen
1:1 (1:1)
Sporting Charleroi
24.2 17:00

Mechelen
Sporting Charleroi
1
1
23.2 19:30
Genk
4:0 (1:0)
Antwerp
23.2 19:30

Genk
Antwerp
4
0
27. Round
18.2 19:00
Royal Excel Mouscron
2:2 (1:1)
Waasland-Beveren
18.2 19:00

Royal Excel Mouscron
Waasland-Beveren
2
2
18.2 17:00
Sporting Charleroi
1:1 (0:0)
Standard Liège
18.2 17:00

Sporting Charleroi
Standard Liège
1
1
18.2 13:30
Gent
2:2 (0:2)
Mechelen
18.2 13:30

Gent
Mechelen
2
2
17.2 19:30
Club Brugge
2:2 (1:1)
Genk
17.2 19:30

Club Brugge
Genk
2
2
17.2 19:00
Zulte-Waregem
3:2 (2:2)
AS Eupen
17.2 19:00

Zulte-Waregem
AS Eupen
3
2
17.2 19:00
Lokeren
0:1 (0:0)
Kortrijk
17.2 19:00

Lokeren
Kortrijk
0
1
17.2 17:00
Antwerp
0:0 (0:0)
KV Oostende
17.2 17:00

Antwerp
KV Oostende
0
0
16.2 19:30
Sint-Truiden
1:0 (1:0)
Anderlecht
16.2 19:30

Sint-Truiden
Anderlecht
1
0
26. Round
11.2 19:00
Sporting Charleroi
1:1 (0:1)
Lokeren
11.2 19:00

Sporting Charleroi
Lokeren
1
1
11.2 17:00
Standard Liège
4:3 (1:1)
Royal Excel Mouscron
11.2 17:00

Standard Liège
Royal Excel Mouscron
4
3
11.2 13:30
Waasland-Beveren
1:1 (0:0)
Club Brugge
11.2 13:30

Waasland-Beveren
Club Brugge
1
1
10.2 19:30
Gent
3:0 (1:0)
Sint-Truiden
10.2 19:30

Gent
Sint-Truiden
3
0
10.2 19:00
Mechelen
1:0 (0:0)
AS Eupen
10.2 19:00

Mechelen
AS Eupen
1
0
10.2 19:00
Kortrijk
4:0 (2:0)
Antwerp
10.2 19:00

Kortrijk
Antwerp
4
0
10.2 17:00
KV Oostende
2:0 (2:0)
Anderlecht
10.2 17:00

KV Oostende
Anderlecht
2
0
9.2 19:30
Genk
3:1 (1:1)
Zulte-Waregem
9.2 19:30

Genk
Zulte-Waregem
3
1
25. Round
4.2 17:00
Club Brugge
3:3 (1:2)
Sporting Charleroi
4.2 17:00

Club Brugge
Sporting Charleroi
3
3
4.2 19:00
Zulte-Waregem
1:1 (1:1)
KV Oostende
4.2 19:00

Zulte-Waregem
KV Oostende
1
1
4.2 13:30
Anderlecht
2:2 (1:2)
Mechelen
4.2 13:30

Anderlecht
Mechelen
2
2
3.2 19:30
Royal Excel Mouscron
0:1 (0:0)
Genk
3.2 19:30

Royal Excel Mouscron
Genk
0
1
3.2 19:00
Sint-Truiden
0:2 (0:1)
Kortrijk
3.2 19:00

Sint-Truiden
Kortrijk
0
2
3.2 19:00
AS Eupen
1:1 (1:0)
Gent
3.2 19:00

AS Eupen
Gent
1
1
3.2 17:00
Lokeren
0:3 (0:1)
Standard Liège
3.2 17:00

Lokeren
Standard Liège
0
3
2.2 19:30
Antwerp
1:2 (1:1)
Waasland-Beveren
2.2 19:30

Antwerp
Waasland-Beveren
1
2
24. Round
28.1 13:30
Gent
2:0 (0:0)
Club Brugge
28.1 13:30

Gent
Club Brugge
2
0
28.1 19:00
KV Oostende
2:3 (1:1)
Lokeren
28.1 19:00

KV Oostende
Lokeren
2
3
28.1 17:00
Standard Liège
3:3 (2:3)
Anderlecht
28.1 17:00

Standard Liège
Anderlecht
3
3
27.1 19:30
Genk
1:1 (0:0)
Sint-Truiden
27.1 19:30

Genk
Sint-Truiden
1
1
27.1 19:00
Waasland-Beveren
2:2 (1:0)
Zulte-Waregem
27.1 19:00

Waasland-Beveren
Zulte-Waregem
2
2
27.1 19:00
Kortrijk
0:0 (0:0)
AS Eupen
27.1 19:00

Kortrijk
AS Eupen
0
0
27.1 17:00
Sporting Charleroi
1:1 (0:1)
Antwerp
27.1 17:00

Sporting Charleroi
Antwerp
1
1
26.1 19:30
Mechelen
0:2 (0:1)
Royal Excel Mouscron
26.1 19:30

Mechelen
Royal Excel Mouscron
0
2
23. Round
25.1 19:30
Club Brugge
3:2 (2:0)
KV Oostende
25.1 19:30

Club Brugge
KV Oostende
3
2
24.1 19:30
Lokeren
1:2 (0:0)
Genk
24.1 19:30

Lokeren
Genk
1
2
24.1 19:30
AS Eupen
1:0 (1:0)
Sporting Charleroi
24.1 19:30

AS Eupen
Sporting Charleroi
1
0
24.1 19:30
Antwerp
1:1 (1:1)
Gent
24.1 19:30

Antwerp
Gent
1
1
24.1 19:30
Anderlecht
2:2 (1:1)
Waasland-Beveren
24.1 19:30

Anderlecht
Waasland-Beveren
2
2
23.1 19:30
Zulte-Waregem
2:1 (1:0)
Standard Liège
23.1 19:30

Zulte-Waregem
Standard Liège
2
1
23.1 19:30
Sint-Truiden
2:0 (1:0)
Mechelen
23.1 19:30

Sint-Truiden
Mechelen
2
0
23.1 19:30
Royal Excel Mouscron
0:3 (0:0)
Kortrijk
23.1 19:30

Royal Excel Mouscron
Kortrijk
0
3
22. Round
21.1 19:00
Gent
3:0 (1:0)
Lokeren
21.1 19:00

Gent
Lokeren
3
0
21.1 17:00
Genk
0:1 (0:1)
Anderlecht
21.1 17:00

Genk
Anderlecht
0
1
21.1 13:30
Antwerp
2:2 (2:0)
Club Brugge
21.1 13:30

Antwerp
Club Brugge
2
2
20.1 19:30
Mechelen
0:2 (0:0)
Zulte-Waregem
20.1 19:30

Mechelen
Zulte-Waregem
0
2
20.1 19:00
Waasland-Beveren
3:1 (2:1)
Sint-Truiden
20.1 19:00

Waasland-Beveren
Sint-Truiden
3
1
20.1 19:00
KV Oostende
2:1 (2:1)
Kortrijk
20.1 19:00

KV Oostende
Kortrijk
2
1
20.1 17:00
Standard Liège
3:2 (2:2)
AS Eupen
20.1 17:00

Standard Liège
AS Eupen
3
2
19.1 19:30
Sporting Charleroi
2:0 (1:0)
Royal Excel Mouscron
19.1 19:30

Sporting Charleroi
Royal Excel Mouscron
2
0
21. Round
16.1 19:30
KV Oostende
1:2 (0:1)
Genk
16.1 19:30

KV Oostende
Genk
1
2
27.12 19:30
Sint-Truiden
0:3 (0:2)
Antwerp
27.12 19:30

Sint-Truiden
Antwerp
0
3
27.12 19:30
Kortrijk
2:1 (0:0)
Standard Liège
27.12 19:30

Kortrijk
Standard Liège
2
1
26.12 19:30
Anderlecht
1:0 (0:0)
Gent
26.12 19:30

Anderlecht
Gent
1
0
26.12 17:00
Zulte-Waregem
0:4 (0:2)
Sporting Charleroi
26.12 17:00

Zulte-Waregem
Sporting Charleroi
0
4
26.12 13:30
Lokeren
2:0 (0:0)
Mechelen
26.12 13:30

Lokeren
Mechelen
2
0
26.12 13:30
AS Eupen
1:0 (0:0)
Waasland-Beveren
26.12 13:30

AS Eupen
Waasland-Beveren
1
0
26.12 13:30
Club Brugge
4:2 (0:1)
Royal Excel Mouscron
26.12 13:30

Club Brugge
Royal Excel Mouscron
4
2
20. Round
22.12 19:30
Waasland-Beveren
1:3 (0:1)
KV Oostende
22.12 19:30

Waasland-Beveren
KV Oostende
1
3
23.12 19:30
Standard Liège
1:1 (0:0)
Sint-Truiden
23.12 19:30

Standard Liège
Sint-Truiden
1
1
23.12 19:00
Genk
2:3 (0:1)
Kortrijk
23.12 19:00

Genk
Kortrijk
2
3
23.12 17:00
Royal Excel Mouscron
2:1 (1:1)
Zulte-Waregem
23.12 17:00

Royal Excel Mouscron
Zulte-Waregem
2
1
21.12 19:30
Gent
1:0 (0:0)
Sporting Charleroi
21.12 19:30

Gent
Sporting Charleroi
1
0
21.12 19:30
Antwerp
1:2 (0:1)
Lokeren
21.12 19:30

Antwerp
Lokeren
1
2
22.12 19:30
Anderlecht
1:0 (1:0)
AS Eupen
22.12 19:30

Anderlecht
AS Eupen
1
0
20.12 19:30
Mechelen
0:3 (0:2)
Club Brugge
20.12 19:30

Mechelen
Club Brugge
0
3
19. Round
17.12 19:30
Zulte-Waregem
1:2 (0:2)
Antwerp
17.12 19:30

Zulte-Waregem
Antwerp
1
2
17.12 17:00
Sporting Charleroi
1:1 (0:0)
Genk
17.12 17:00

Sporting Charleroi
Genk
1
1
17.12 13:30
Club Brugge
5:0 (2:0)
Anderlecht
17.12 13:30

Club Brugge
Anderlecht
5
0
16.12 19:30
Lokeren
1:1 (0:0)
Waasland-Beveren
16.12 19:30

Lokeren
Waasland-Beveren
1
1
16.12 19:00
Kortrijk
2:0 (2:0)
Mechelen
16.12 19:00

Kortrijk
Mechelen
2
0
16.12 19:00
AS Eupen
0:0 (0:0)
Sint-Truiden
16.12 19:00

AS Eupen
Sint-Truiden
0
0
16.12 17:00
Standard Liège
0:0 (0:0)
Gent
16.12 17:00

Standard Liège
Gent
0
0
15.12 19:30
Royal Excel Mouscron
1:0 (0:0)
KV Oostende
15.12 19:30

Royal Excel Mouscron
KV Oostende
1
0
18. Round
10.12 19:00
Sint-Truiden
1:1 (0:1)
Zulte-Waregem
10.12 19:00

Sint-Truiden
Zulte-Waregem
1
1
10.12 17:00
Anderlecht
1:3 (0:1)
Sporting Charleroi
10.12 17:00

Anderlecht
Sporting Charleroi
1
3
10.12 13:30
Club Brugge
3:1 (3:0)
Lokeren
10.12 13:30

Club Brugge
Lokeren
3
1
9.12 19:30
Gent
2:1 (2:1)
Kortrijk
9.12 19:30

Gent
Kortrijk
2
1
9.12 19:00
Genk
1:1 (1:1)
AS Eupen
9.12 19:00

Genk
AS Eupen
1
1
9.12 19:00
Antwerp
1:0 (0:0)
Royal Excel Mouscron
9.12 19:00

Antwerp
Royal Excel Mouscron
1
0
9.12 17:00
KV Oostende
0:1 (0:1)
Mechelen
9.12 17:00

KV Oostende
Mechelen
0
1
8.12 19:30
Waasland-Beveren
3:1 (1:1)
Standard Liège
8.12 19:30

Waasland-Beveren
Standard Liège
3
1
17. Round
3.12 19:00
Zulte-Waregem
0:1 (0:1)
Gent
3.12 19:00

Zulte-Waregem
Gent
0
1
3.12 17:00
AS Eupen
2:2 (2:0)
Club Brugge
3.12 17:00

AS Eupen
Club Brugge
2
2
3.12 13:30
Standard Liège
1:1 (1:0)
Antwerp
3.12 13:30

Standard Liège
Antwerp
1
1
2.12 19:30
Mechelen
3:2 (3:0)
Genk
2.12 19:30

Mechelen
Genk
3
2
2.12 19:00
Royal Excel Mouscron
1:1 (1:1)
Sint-Truiden
2.12 19:00

Royal Excel Mouscron
Sint-Truiden
1
1
2.12 19:00
Kortrijk
4:1 (2:0)
Waasland-Beveren
2.12 19:00

Kortrijk
Waasland-Beveren
4
1
2.12 17:00
Lokeren
1:2 (1:1)
Anderlecht
2.12 17:00

Lokeren
Anderlecht
1
2
1.12 19:30
Sporting Charleroi
1:1 (1:0)
KV Oostende
1.12 19:30

Sporting Charleroi
KV Oostende
1
1
16. Round
26.11 19:00
Club Brugge
3:2 (0:1)
Zulte-Waregem
26.11 19:00

Club Brugge
Zulte-Waregem
3
2
26.11 17:00
Anderlecht
4:0 (2:0)
Kortrijk
26.11 17:00

Anderlecht
Kortrijk
4
0
26.11 13:30
Genk
0:2 (0:1)
Standard Liège
26.11 13:30

Genk
Standard Liège
0
2
25.11 19:30
Waasland-Beveren
0:2 (0:0)
Sporting Charleroi
25.11 19:30

Waasland-Beveren
Sporting Charleroi
0
2
25.11 19:00
Sint-Truiden
0:0 (0:0)
Lokeren
25.11 19:00

Sint-Truiden
Lokeren
0
0
25.11 19:00
KV Oostende
1:0 (0:0)
AS Eupen
25.11 19:00

KV Oostende
AS Eupen
1
0
25.11 17:00
Antwerp
0:0 (0:0)
Mechelen
25.11 17:00

Antwerp
Mechelen
0
0
24.11 19:30
Gent
3:1 (2:1)
Royal Excel Mouscron
24.11 19:30

Gent
Royal Excel Mouscron
3
1
15. Round
19.11 19:00
Lokeren
0:3 (0:1)
Gent
19.11 19:00

Lokeren
Gent
0
3
19.11 17:00
Club Brugge
3:0 (1:0)
Waasland-Beveren
19.11 17:00

Club Brugge
Waasland-Beveren
3
0
19.11 13:30
Zulte-Waregem
0:1 (0:1)
Genk
19.11 13:30

Zulte-Waregem
Genk
0
1
18.11 19:30
Standard Liège
0:0 (0:0)
KV Oostende
18.11 19:30

Standard Liège
KV Oostende
0
0
18.11 19:00
Kortrijk
3:2 (1:0)
Sint-Truiden
18.11 19:00

Kortrijk
Sint-Truiden
3
2
18.11 19:00
AS Eupen
0:1 (0:0)
Antwerp
18.11 19:00

AS Eupen
Antwerp
0
1
18.11 17:00
Royal Excel Mouscron
1:2 (0:1)
Anderlecht
18.11 17:00

Royal Excel Mouscron
Anderlecht
1
2
17.11 19:30
Sporting Charleroi
2:0 (1:0)
Mechelen
17.11 19:30

Sporting Charleroi
Mechelen
2
0
14. Round
5.11 19:00
KV Oostende
4:2 (2:0)
Zulte-Waregem
5.11 19:00

KV Oostende
Zulte-Waregem
4
2
5.11 17:00
Anderlecht
0:0 (0:0)
Club Brugge
5.11 17:00

Anderlecht
Club Brugge
0
0
5.11 13:30
Antwerp
1:3 (1:2)
Sporting Charleroi
5.11 13:30

Antwerp
Sporting Charleroi
1
3
4.11 19:30
Waasland-Beveren
2:0 (1:0)
Royal Excel Mouscron
4.11 19:30

Waasland-Beveren
Royal Excel Mouscron
2
0
4.11 19:00
Sint-Truiden
4:4 (1:0)
AS Eupen
4.11 19:00

Sint-Truiden
AS Eupen
4
4
4.11 19:00
Mechelen
2:0 (0:0)
Kortrijk
4.11 19:00

Mechelen
Kortrijk
2
0
4.11 17:00
Genk
0:0 (0:0)
Lokeren
4.11 17:00

Genk
Lokeren
0
0
3.11 19:30
Gent
1:0 (0:0)
Standard Liège
3.11 19:30

Gent
Standard Liège
1
0
13. Round
29.10 19:00
Royal Excel Mouscron
2:2 (1:0)
Antwerp
29.10 19:00

Royal Excel Mouscron
Antwerp
2
2
29.10 17:00
Standard Liège
3:1 (3:0)
Waasland-Beveren
29.10 17:00

Standard Liège
Waasland-Beveren
3
1
29.10 13:30
Club Brugge
4:1 (2:1)
Sint-Truiden
29.10 13:30

Club Brugge
Sint-Truiden
4
1
28.10 19:30
Kortrijk
0:0 (0:0)
Genk
28.10 19:30

Kortrijk
Genk
0
0
28.10 19:00
Zulte-Waregem
2:1 (1:1)
Mechelen
28.10 19:00

Zulte-Waregem
Mechelen
2
1
28.10 19:00
Lokeren
0:3 (0:2)
KV Oostende
28.10 19:00

Lokeren
KV Oostende
0
3
28.10 17:00
AS Eupen
2:3 (0:3)
Anderlecht
28.10 17:00

AS Eupen
Anderlecht
2
3
27.10 19:30
Sporting Charleroi
2:1 (1:0)
Gent
27.10 19:30

Sporting Charleroi
Gent
2
1
12. Round
26.10 19:30
Sint-Truiden
1:0 (0:0)
Royal Excel Mouscron
26.10 19:30

Sint-Truiden
Royal Excel Mouscron
1
0
26.10 19:30
Antwerp
0:0 (0:0)
Standard Liège
26.10 19:30

Antwerp
Standard Liège
0
0
25.10 19:30
Waasland-Beveren
2:1 (0:0)
Kortrijk
25.10 19:30

Waasland-Beveren
Kortrijk
2
1
25.10 19:30
Genk
2:0 (1:0)
Club Brugge
25.10 19:30

Genk
Club Brugge
2
0
25.10 19:30
Anderlecht
2:0 (0:0)
Zulte-Waregem
25.10 19:30

Anderlecht
Zulte-Waregem
2
0
24.10 19:30
KV Oostende
3:0 (1:0)
Sporting Charleroi
24.10 19:30

KV Oostende
Sporting Charleroi
3
0
24.10 19:30
Mechelen
0:2 (0:1)
Lokeren
24.10 19:30

Mechelen
Lokeren
0
2
24.10 19:30
Gent
3:0 (3:0)
AS Eupen
24.10 19:30

Gent
AS Eupen
3
0
11. Round
22.10 19:00
Zulte-Waregem
2:5 (1:2)
Waasland-Beveren
22.10 19:00

Zulte-Waregem
Waasland-Beveren
2
5
22.10 17:00
Anderlecht
0:1 (0:0)
Genk
22.10 17:00

Anderlecht
Genk
0
1
22.10 13:30
Club Brugge
1:0 (1:0)
Antwerp
22.10 13:30

Club Brugge
Antwerp
1
0
21.10 19:30
Kortrijk
1:1 (0:0)
Gent
21.10 19:30

Kortrijk
Gent
1
1
21.10 19:00
Sint-Truiden
1:0 (0:0)
KV Oostende
21.10 19:00

Sint-Truiden
KV Oostende
1
0
21.10 19:00
AS Eupen
4:1 (3:1)
Mechelen
21.10 19:00

AS Eupen
Mechelen
4
1
21.10 17:00
Lokeren
1:1 (1:0)
Sporting Charleroi
21.10 17:00

Lokeren
Sporting Charleroi
1
1
20.10 19:30
Royal Excel Mouscron
1:3 (0:1)
Standard Liège
20.10 19:30

Royal Excel Mouscron
Standard Liège
1
3
10. Round
15.10 19:00
Antwerp
3:0 (2:0)
Zulte-Waregem
15.10 19:00

Antwerp
Zulte-Waregem
3
0
15.10 17:00
KV Oostende
2:3 (2:2)
Club Brugge
15.10 17:00

KV Oostende
Club Brugge
2
3
15.10 13:30
Standard Liège
3:1 (3:1)
Kortrijk
15.10 13:30

Standard Liège
Kortrijk
3
1
14.10 19:30
Gent
2:0 (0:0)
Waasland-Beveren
14.10 19:30

Gent
Waasland-Beveren
2
0
14.10 19:00
Lokeren
1:1 (0:0)
Sint-Truiden
14.10 19:00

Lokeren
Sint-Truiden
1
1
14.10 19:00
Genk
1:1 (0:1)
Royal Excel Mouscron
14.10 19:00

Genk
Royal Excel Mouscron
1
1
14.10 17:00
Sporting Charleroi
2:2 (1:1)
AS Eupen
14.10 17:00

Sporting Charleroi
AS Eupen
2
2
13.10 19:30
Mechelen
3:4 (1:4)
Anderlecht
13.10 19:30

Mechelen
Anderlecht
3
4
9. Round
1.10 19:00
Zulte-Waregem
1:3 (0:1)
Lokeren
1.10 19:00

Zulte-Waregem
Lokeren
1
3
1.10 17:00
Anderlecht
1:0 (0:0)
Standard Liège
1.10 17:00

Anderlecht
Standard Liège
1
0
1.10 13:30
Club Brugge
2:1 (1:1)
Gent
1.10 13:30

Club Brugge
Gent
2
1
30.9 19:30
Kortrijk
1:2 (1:0)
KV Oostende
30.9 19:30

Kortrijk
KV Oostende
1
2
30.9 19:00
Waasland-Beveren
3:0 (0:0)
Antwerp
30.9 19:00

Waasland-Beveren
Antwerp
3
0
30.9 19:00
Royal Excel Mouscron
2:2 (2:0)
Mechelen
30.9 19:00

Royal Excel Mouscron
Mechelen
2
2
30.9 17:00
AS Eupen
3:3 (2:0)
Genk
30.9 17:00

AS Eupen
Genk
3
3
29.9 19:30
Sint-Truiden
0:1 (0:0)
Sporting Charleroi
29.9 19:30

Sint-Truiden
Sporting Charleroi
0
1
8. Round
24.9 19:00
Standard Liège
2:1 (0:1)
Lokeren
24.9 19:00

Standard Liège
Lokeren
2
1
24.9 17:00
Sporting Charleroi
1:2 (0:0)
Club Brugge
24.9 17:00

Sporting Charleroi
Club Brugge
1
2
24.9 13:30
Gent
0:1 (0:1)
Zulte-Waregem
24.9 13:30

Gent
Zulte-Waregem
0
1
23.9 19:30
Waasland-Beveren
1:2 (1:0)
Anderlecht
23.9 19:30

Waasland-Beveren
Anderlecht
1
2
23.9 19:00
Royal Excel Mouscron
3:2 (1:2)
AS Eupen
23.9 19:00

Royal Excel Mouscron
AS Eupen
3
2
23.9 19:00
Mechelen
2:0 (1:0)
Sint-Truiden
23.9 19:00

Mechelen
Sint-Truiden
2
0
23.9 17:00
Genk
1:1 (1:0)
KV Oostende
23.9 17:00

Genk
KV Oostende
1
1
22.9 19:30
Antwerp
3:0 (2:0)
Kortrijk
22.9 19:30

Antwerp
Kortrijk
3
0
7. Round
17.9 19:00
AS Eupen
1:1 (1:1)
Standard Liège
17.9 19:00

AS Eupen
Standard Liège
1
1
17.9 17:00
KV Oostende
0:2 (0:1)
Gent
17.9 17:00

KV Oostende
Gent
0
2
17.9 13:30
Zulte-Waregem
2:1 (0:1)
Royal Excel Mouscron
17.9 13:30

Zulte-Waregem
Royal Excel Mouscron
2
1
16.9 19:30
Sint-Truiden
2:1 (0:0)
Genk
16.9 19:30

Sint-Truiden
Genk
2
1
16.9 19:00
Lokeren
1:1 (0:1)
Antwerp
16.9 19:00

Lokeren
Antwerp
1
1
16.9 19:00
Sporting Charleroi
2:2 (0:0)
Waasland-Beveren
16.9 19:00

Sporting Charleroi
Waasland-Beveren
2
2
16.9 17:00
Kortrijk
2:2 (0:1)
Anderlecht
16.9 17:00

Kortrijk
Anderlecht
2
2
15.9 19:30
Club Brugge
2:0 (2:0)
Mechelen
15.9 19:30

Club Brugge
Mechelen
2
0
6. Round
10.9 19:00
Mechelen
1:1 (0:0)
KV Oostende
10.9 19:00

Mechelen
KV Oostende
1
1
10.9 17:00
Standard Liège
0:0 (0:0)
Sporting Charleroi
10.9 17:00

Standard Liège
Sporting Charleroi
0
0
10.9 13:30
Gent
1:1 (1:0)
Genk
10.9 13:30

Gent
Genk
1
1
9.9 19:30
Zulte-Waregem
2:2 (1:2)
Kortrijk
9.9 19:30

Zulte-Waregem
Kortrijk
2
2
9.9 19:00
Waasland-Beveren
5:1 (3:0)
AS Eupen
9.9 19:00

Waasland-Beveren
AS Eupen
5
1
9.9 19:00
Antwerp
1:1 (0:0)
Sint-Truiden
9.9 19:00

Antwerp
Sint-Truiden
1
1
9.9 17:00
Royal Excel Mouscron
2:1 (2:1)
Club Brugge
9.9 17:00

Royal Excel Mouscron
Club Brugge
2
1
8.9 19:30
Anderlecht
3:2 (1:2)
Lokeren
8.9 19:30

Anderlecht
Lokeren
3
2
5. Round
27.8 19:00
KV Oostende
3:4 (1:0)
Antwerp
27.8 19:00

KV Oostende
Antwerp
3
4
27.8 17:00
Gent
0:0 (0:0)
Anderlecht
27.8 17:00

Gent
Anderlecht
0
0
27.8 13:30
Club Brugge
4:0 (2:0)
Standard Liège
27.8 13:30

Club Brugge
Standard Liège
4
0
26.8 19:30
Genk
1:0 (1:0)
Mechelen
26.8 19:30

Genk
Mechelen
1
0
26.8 19:00
Sint-Truiden
1:0 (0:0)
Waasland-Beveren
26.8 19:00

Sint-Truiden
Waasland-Beveren
1
0
26.8 19:00
Lokeren
3:0 (0:0)
AS Eupen
26.8 19:00

Lokeren
AS Eupen
3
0
26.8 17:00
Sporting Charleroi
3:2 (0:1)
Zulte-Waregem
26.8 17:00

Sporting Charleroi
Zulte-Waregem
3
2
25.8 19:30
Kortrijk
1:1 (1:0)
Royal Excel Mouscron
25.8 19:30

Kortrijk
Royal Excel Mouscron
1
1
4. Round
20.8 19:00
Royal Excel Mouscron
3:2 (0:2)
Gent
20.8 19:00

Royal Excel Mouscron
Gent
3
2
20.8 17:00
Kortrijk
1:2 (0:1)
Club Brugge
20.8 17:00

Kortrijk
Club Brugge
1
2
20.8 13:30
Anderlecht
2:3 (1:1)
Sint-Truiden
20.8 13:30

Anderlecht
Sint-Truiden
2
3
19.8 19:30
Mechelen
1:2 (0:0)
Antwerp
19.8 19:30

Mechelen
Antwerp
1
2
19.8 19:00
Waasland-Beveren
2:3 (0:3)
Lokeren
19.8 19:00

Waasland-Beveren
Lokeren
2
3
19.8 19:00
AS Eupen
2:1 (1:1)
KV Oostende
19.8 19:00

AS Eupen
KV Oostende
2
1
19.8 17:00
Genk
0:1 (0:0)
Sporting Charleroi
19.8 17:00

Genk
Sporting Charleroi
0
1
18.8 19:30
Standard Liège
0:4 (0:0)
Zulte-Waregem
18.8 19:30

Standard Liège
Zulte-Waregem
0
4
3. Round
13.8 19:00
Sint-Truiden
1:0 (0:0)
Standard Liège
13.8 19:00

Sint-Truiden
Standard Liège
1
0
13.8 17:00
Sporting Charleroi
2:0 (0:0)
Anderlecht
13.8 17:00

Sporting Charleroi
Anderlecht
2
0
13.8 13:30
Antwerp
3:5 (1:4)
Genk
13.8 13:30

Antwerp
Genk
3
5
12.8 19:30
KV Oostende
0:3 (0:3)
Waasland-Beveren
12.8 19:30

KV Oostende
Waasland-Beveren
0
3
12.8 19:00
Lokeren
0:2 (0:1)
Royal Excel Mouscron
12.8 19:00

Lokeren
Royal Excel Mouscron
0
2
12.8 19:00
AS Eupen
1:2 (0:1)
Kortrijk
12.8 19:00

AS Eupen
Kortrijk
1
2
12.8 17:00
Mechelen
1:1 (0:1)
Gent
12.8 17:00

Mechelen
Gent
1
1
11.8 19:30
Zulte-Waregem
1:2 (0:1)
Club Brugge
11.8 19:30

Zulte-Waregem
Club Brugge
1
2
2. Round
6.8 19:00
Club Brugge
3:1 (1:1)
AS Eupen
6.8 19:00

Club Brugge
AS Eupen
3
1
6.8 17:00
Anderlecht
1:0 (0:0)
KV Oostende
6.8 17:00

Anderlecht
KV Oostende
1
0
6.8 13:30
Gent
0:1 (0:1)
Antwerp
6.8 13:30

Gent
Antwerp
0
1
5.8 19:30
Zulte-Waregem
2:0 (0:0)
Sint-Truiden
5.8 19:30

Zulte-Waregem
Sint-Truiden
2
0
5.8 19:00
Waasland-Beveren
2:2 (1:1)
Mechelen
5.8 19:00

Waasland-Beveren
Mechelen
2
2
5.8 19:00
Kortrijk
1:0 (1:0)
Lokeren
5.8 19:00

Kortrijk
Lokeren
1
0
5.8 17:00
Royal Excel Mouscron
2:5 (1:3)
Sporting Charleroi
5.8 17:00

Royal Excel Mouscron
Sporting Charleroi
2
5
4.8 19:30
Standard Liège
2:1 (0:1)
Genk
4.8 19:30

Standard Liège
Genk
2
1
1. Round
30.7 13:30
Mechelen
1:1 (1:1)
Standard Liège
30.7 13:30

Mechelen
Standard Liège
1
1
30.7 17:00
KV Oostende
0:1 (0:0)
Royal Excel Mouscron
30.7 17:00

KV Oostende
Royal Excel Mouscron
0
1
30.7 17:00
Sint-Truiden
3:2 (0:1)
Gent
30.7 17:00

Sint-Truiden
Gent
3
2
29.7 19:30
Sporting Charleroi
1:0 (1:0)
Kortrijk
29.7 19:30

Sporting Charleroi
Kortrijk
1
0
29.7 19:00
Genk
3:3 (0:1)
Waasland-Beveren
29.7 19:00

Genk
Waasland-Beveren
3
3
29.7 19:00
AS Eupen
0:5 (0:1)
Zulte-Waregem
29.7 19:00

AS Eupen
Zulte-Waregem
0
5
29.7 17:00
Lokeren
0:4 (0:3)
Club Brugge
29.7 17:00

Lokeren
Club Brugge
0
4
28.7 19:30
Antwerp
0:0 (0:0)
Anderlecht
28.7 19:30

Antwerp
Anderlecht
0
0