Champions league
Europa League
Premier League
Championship
League One
League Two
Primera Division
Segunda Division
1.Bundesliga (5)
2.Bundesliga
Serie A
Serie B
Ligue 2
Ligue 1
Eredivisie
Eerste Divisie
Jupiler League
Primeira Liga
Allsvenskan
Superettan
Veikkausliiga
Eliteserien
Serie A
CSL
Premier League
Süper lig
Super League
Super League
Bundesliga
Superliga
MLS
1.HNL (1)
1.liga
Otp Bank Liga
Premiership
1.SNL
Pricing Plans
Pay per period
Days Sale Price
30 96 EUR
 77 EUR*

90 -17% 270 EUR
 216 EUR*

180 -25% 585 EUR
 439 EUR*

365 -33% 1000 EUR
 750 EUR*

*Offer ends 24.12.2018 22:00

Eredivisie

Matches: 306

Home team: 137 (45%)
Away team: 96 (31%)
Draws: 73 (24%)

OVER/UNDER

OVER 1,5: 84%
OVER 2,5: 63%
OVER 3,5: 38%

Home team

OVER 0,5: 252 (82%)
OVER 1,5: 154 (50%)
OVER 2,5: 78 (25%)

Away team

OVER 0,5: 225 (74%)
OVER 1,5: 123 (40%)
OVER 2,5: 51 (17%)
Match review Eredivisie
34. Round
6.5 13:30
FC Twente
1:1 (1:1)
NAC Breda
6.5 13:30

FC Twente
NAC Breda
1
1
6.5 13:30
Roda JC
2:3 (0:3)
ADO Den Haag
6.5 13:30

Roda JC
ADO Den Haag
2
3
6.5 13:30
Excelsior
1:2 (1:0)
Ajax
6.5 13:30

Excelsior
Ajax
1
2
6.5 13:30
PSV
0:0 (0:0)
FC Groningen
6.5 13:30

PSV
FC Groningen
0
0
6.5 13:30
Willem II
2:2 (1:0)
Vitesse
6.5 13:30

Willem II
Vitesse
2
2
6.5 13:30
AZ
6:0 (1:0)
Zwolle
6.5 13:30

AZ
Zwolle
6
0
6.5 13:30
Sparta Rotterdam
2:5 (1:1)
Heracles Almelo
6.5 13:30

Sparta Rotterdam
Heracles Almelo
2
5
6.5 13:30
FC Utrecht
1:0 (0:0)
VVV-Venlo
6.5 13:30

FC Utrecht
VVV-Venlo
1
0
6.5 13:30
SC Heerenveen
2:3 (0:2)
Feyenoord
6.5 13:30

SC Heerenveen
Feyenoord
2
3
33. Round
29.4 13:30
ADO Den Haag
3:3 (2:1)
PSV
29.4 13:30

ADO Den Haag
PSV
3
3
29.4 13:30
FC Groningen
4:0 (2:0)
Excelsior
29.4 13:30

FC Groningen
Excelsior
4
0
29.4 13:30
VVV-Venlo
1:4 (1:1)
Roda JC
29.4 13:30

VVV-Venlo
Roda JC
1
4
29.4 13:30
Vitesse
5:0 (1:0)
FC Twente
29.4 13:30

Vitesse
FC Twente
5
0
29.4 13:30
Heracles Almelo
2:2 (2:0)
FC Utrecht
29.4 13:30

Heracles Almelo
FC Utrecht
2
2
29.4 13:30
Ajax
3:0 (1:0)
AZ
29.4 13:30

Ajax
AZ
3
0
29.4 13:30
Zwolle
0:1 (0:0)
Willem II
29.4 13:30

Zwolle
Willem II
0
1
29.4 13:30
NAC Breda
3:0 (2:0)
SC Heerenveen
29.4 13:30

NAC Breda
SC Heerenveen
3
0
29.4 13:30
Feyenoord
3:1 (1:1)
Sparta Rotterdam
29.4 13:30

Feyenoord
Sparta Rotterdam
3
1
32. Round
19.4 17:30
FC Utrecht
1:1 (1:0)
FC Groningen
19.4 17:30

FC Utrecht
FC Groningen
1
1
19.4 19:45
Ajax
4:1 (2:1)
VVV-Venlo
19.4 19:45

Ajax
VVV-Venlo
4
1
18.4 19:45
Willem II
1:5 (0:1)
Feyenoord
18.4 19:45

Willem II
Feyenoord
1
5
18.4 19:45
Sparta Rotterdam
2:1 (0:0)
NAC Breda
18.4 19:45

Sparta Rotterdam
NAC Breda
2
1
18.4 18:45
Excelsior
2:2 (1:0)
Heracles Almelo
18.4 18:45

Excelsior
Heracles Almelo
2
2
18.4 17:30
Roda JC
2:2 (1:1)
PSV
18.4 17:30

Roda JC
PSV
2
2
18.4 17:30
AZ
4:3 (3:2)
Vitesse
18.4 17:30

AZ
Vitesse
4
3
17.4 19:45
SC Heerenveen
2:0 (0:0)
ADO Den Haag
17.4 19:45

SC Heerenveen
ADO Den Haag
2
0
17.4 17:30
FC Twente
2:0 (2:0)
Zwolle
17.4 17:30

FC Twente
Zwolle
2
0
31. Round
15.4 15:45
PSV
3:0 (2:0)
Ajax
15.4 15:45

PSV
Ajax
3
0
15.4 13:30
FC Groningen
2:1 (1:0)
Roda JC
15.4 13:30

FC Groningen
Roda JC
2
1
15.4 13:30
Feyenoord
3:1 (2:1)
FC Utrecht
15.4 13:30

Feyenoord
FC Utrecht
3
1
15.4 11:30
NAC Breda
1:2 (1:2)
Willem II
15.4 11:30

NAC Breda
Willem II
1
2
14.4 19:45
Zwolle
1:1 (1:0)
Excelsior
14.4 19:45

Zwolle
Excelsior
1
1
14.4 18:45
VVV-Venlo
0:2 (0:0)
SC Heerenveen
14.4 18:45

VVV-Venlo
SC Heerenveen
0
2
14.4 18:45
Vitesse
7:0 (3:0)
Sparta Rotterdam
14.4 18:45

Vitesse
Sparta Rotterdam
7
0
14.4 17:30
ADO Den Haag
2:1 (1:1)
FC Twente
14.4 17:30

ADO Den Haag
FC Twente
2
1
13.4 19:00
Heracles Almelo
0:3 (0:2)
AZ
13.4 19:00

Heracles Almelo
AZ
0
3
30. Round
8.4 15:45
Ajax
1:0 (0:0)
Heracles Almelo
8.4 15:45

Ajax
Heracles Almelo
1
0
8.4 13:30
SC Heerenveen
1:1 (1:0)
FC Groningen
8.4 13:30

SC Heerenveen
FC Groningen
1
1
8.4 13:30
FC Twente
1:3 (1:1)
Feyenoord
8.4 13:30

FC Twente
Feyenoord
1
3
8.4 11:30
FC Utrecht
3:3 (1:0)
ADO Den Haag
8.4 11:30

FC Utrecht
ADO Den Haag
3
3
7.4 19:45
Sparta Rotterdam
3:2 (1:1)
VVV-Venlo
7.4 19:45

Sparta Rotterdam
VVV-Venlo
3
2
7.4 18:45
AZ
2:3 (0:0)
PSV
7.4 18:45

AZ
PSV
2
3
7.4 18:45
Roda JC
3:2 (2:1)
Zwolle
7.4 18:45

Roda JC
Zwolle
3
2
7.4 17:30
NAC Breda
1:0 (1:0)
Vitesse
7.4 17:30

NAC Breda
Vitesse
1
0
6.4 19:00
Excelsior
2:1 (2:1)
Willem II
6.4 19:00

Excelsior
Willem II
2
1
29. Round
1.4 15:45
Feyenoord
5:0 (3:0)
Excelsior
1.4 15:45

Feyenoord
Excelsior
5
0
1.4 13:30
FC Groningen
1:2 (1:0)
Ajax
1.4 13:30

FC Groningen
Ajax
1
2
1.4 13:30
Heracles Almelo
1:2 (0:2)
SC Heerenveen
1.4 13:30

Heracles Almelo
SC Heerenveen
1
2
1.4 11:30
VVV-Venlo
0:0 (0:0)
FC Twente
1.4 11:30

VVV-Venlo
FC Twente
0
0
31.3 19:45
ADO Den Haag
0:3 (0:3)
AZ
31.3 19:45

ADO Den Haag
AZ
0
3
31.3 19:45
Willem II
3:2 (2:2)
FC Utrecht
31.3 19:45

Willem II
FC Utrecht
3
2
31.3 18:45
PSV
5:1 (1:0)
NAC Breda
31.3 18:45

PSV
NAC Breda
5
1
31.3 17:30
Vitesse
0:3 (0:1)
Roda JC
31.3 17:30

Vitesse
Roda JC
0
3
31.3 17:30
Zwolle
2:0 (1:0)
Sparta Rotterdam
31.3 17:30

Zwolle
Sparta Rotterdam
2
0
28. Round
18.3 15:45
Zwolle
3:4 (0:2)
Feyenoord
18.3 15:45

Zwolle
Feyenoord
3
4
18.3 13:30
NAC Breda
0:1 (0:1)
Roda JC
18.3 13:30

NAC Breda
Roda JC
0
1
18.3 13:30
Sparta Rotterdam
2:5 (1:1)
Ajax
18.3 13:30

Sparta Rotterdam
Ajax
2
5
18.3 11:30
AZ
3:2 (0:0)
FC Groningen
18.3 11:30

AZ
FC Groningen
3
2
17.3 19:45
SC Heerenveen
2:2 (1:1)
FC Utrecht
17.3 19:45

SC Heerenveen
FC Utrecht
2
2
17.3 18:45
Vitesse
0:0 (0:0)
Heracles Almelo
17.3 18:45

Vitesse
Heracles Almelo
0
0
17.3 18:45
PSV
3:0 (0:0)
VVV-Venlo
17.3 18:45

PSV
VVV-Venlo
3
0
17.3 17:30
FC Twente
2:2 (1:1)
Willem II
17.3 17:30

FC Twente
Willem II
2
2
16.3 19:00
Excelsior
1:2 (1:0)
ADO Den Haag
16.3 19:00

Excelsior
ADO Den Haag
1
2
27. Round
11.3 15:45
Feyenoord
2:1 (1:0)
AZ
11.3 15:45

Feyenoord
AZ
2
1
11.3 13:30
Ajax
4:1 (1:1)
SC Heerenveen
11.3 13:30

Ajax
SC Heerenveen
4
1
11.3 13:30
FC Utrecht
5:1 (2:0)
Vitesse
11.3 13:30

FC Utrecht
Vitesse
5
1
11.3 11:30
FC Groningen
2:0 (1:0)
Zwolle
11.3 11:30

FC Groningen
Zwolle
2
0
10.3 19:45
Roda JC
0:2 (0:1)
Sparta Rotterdam
10.3 19:45

Roda JC
Sparta Rotterdam
0
2
10.3 18:45
Willem II
5:0 (1:0)
PSV
10.3 18:45

Willem II
PSV
5
0
10.3 18:45
VVV-Venlo
2:3 (1:1)
Excelsior
10.3 18:45

VVV-Venlo
Excelsior
2
3
10.3 17:30
ADO Den Haag
0:2 (0:2)
NAC Breda
10.3 17:30

ADO Den Haag
NAC Breda
0
2
9.3 19:00
Heracles Almelo
2:1 (0:0)
FC Twente
9.3 19:00

Heracles Almelo
FC Twente
2
1
26. Round
4.3 15:45
FC Twente
1:1 (0:0)
FC Groningen
4.3 15:45

FC Twente
FC Groningen
1
1
4.3 13:30
Vitesse
3:2 (1:0)
Ajax
4.3 13:30

Vitesse
Ajax
3
2
4.3 13:30
Sparta Rotterdam
2:1 (0:1)
ADO Den Haag
4.3 13:30

Sparta Rotterdam
ADO Den Haag
2
1
4.3 11:30
Zwolle
1:1 (0:0)
VVV-Venlo
4.3 11:30

Zwolle
VVV-Venlo
1
1
3.3 19:45
NAC Breda
2:1 (1:1)
Feyenoord
3.3 19:45

NAC Breda
Feyenoord
2
1
3.3 19:45
SC Heerenveen
2:0 (1:0)
Willem II
3.3 19:45

SC Heerenveen
Willem II
2
0
3.3 17:30
Excelsior
1:2 (0:2)
AZ
3.3 17:30

Excelsior
AZ
1
2
3.3 17:30
PSV
3:0 (2:0)
FC Utrecht
3.3 17:30

PSV
FC Utrecht
3
0
2.3 19:00
Roda JC
0:3 (0:2)
Heracles Almelo
2.3 19:00

Roda JC
Heracles Almelo
0
3
25. Round
25.2 15:45
FC Utrecht
3:1 (1:1)
FC Twente
25.2 15:45

FC Utrecht
FC Twente
3
1
25.2 13:30
Willem II
1:0 (1:0)
Roda JC
25.2 13:30

Willem II
Roda JC
1
0
25.2 13:30
Feyenoord
1:3 (0:2)
PSV
25.2 13:30

Feyenoord
PSV
1
3
25.2 11:30
Ajax
0:0 (0:0)
ADO Den Haag
25.2 11:30

Ajax
ADO Den Haag
0
0
24.2 19:45
VVV-Venlo
2:2 (2:1)
Vitesse
24.2 19:45

VVV-Venlo
Vitesse
2
2
24.2 18:45
Heracles Almelo
2:1 (1:0)
Zwolle
24.2 18:45

Heracles Almelo
Zwolle
2
1
24.2 18:45
SC Heerenveen
0:1 (0:1)
Excelsior
24.2 18:45

SC Heerenveen
Excelsior
0
1
24.2 17:30
AZ
2:1 (1:1)
Sparta Rotterdam
24.2 17:30

AZ
Sparta Rotterdam
2
1
23.2 19:00
FC Groningen
1:1 (0:0)
NAC Breda
23.2 19:00

FC Groningen
NAC Breda
1
1
24. Round
18.2 15:45
Zwolle
0:1 (0:0)
Ajax
18.2 15:45

Zwolle
Ajax
0
1
18.2 13:30
FC Twente
1:1 (0:0)
Sparta Rotterdam
18.2 13:30

FC Twente
Sparta Rotterdam
1
1
18.2 13:30
Feyenoord
1:0 (0:0)
Heracles Almelo
18.2 13:30

Feyenoord
Heracles Almelo
1
0
18.2 11:30
Roda JC
1:4 (0:1)
FC Utrecht
18.2 11:30

Roda JC
FC Utrecht
1
4
17.2 19:45
ADO Den Haag
2:1 (0:1)
Willem II
17.2 19:45

ADO Den Haag
Willem II
2
1
17.2 18:45
PSV
2:2 (2:0)
SC Heerenveen
17.2 18:45

PSV
SC Heerenveen
2
2
17.2 18:45
NAC Breda
1:3 (0:1)
AZ
17.2 18:45

NAC Breda
AZ
1
3
17.2 17:30
Vitesse
1:2 (1:1)
Excelsior
17.2 17:30

Vitesse
Excelsior
1
2
16.2 19:00
VVV-Venlo
1:1 (1:1)
FC Groningen
16.2 19:00

VVV-Venlo
FC Groningen
1
1
23. Round
11.2 15:45
FC Groningen
0:0 (0:0)
ADO Den Haag
11.2 15:45

FC Groningen
ADO Den Haag
0
0
11.2 13:30
Excelsior
0:0 (0:0)
NAC Breda
11.2 13:30

Excelsior
NAC Breda
0
0
11.2 13:30
Vitesse
3:1 (1:1)
Feyenoord
11.2 13:30

Vitesse
Feyenoord
3
1
11.2 11:30
Ajax
2:1 (1:0)
FC Twente
11.2 11:30

Ajax
FC Twente
2
1
10.2 19:45
AZ
0:0 (0:0)
VVV-Venlo
10.2 19:45

AZ
VVV-Venlo
0
0
10.2 19:45
SC Heerenveen
1:1 (0:1)
Roda JC
10.2 19:45

SC Heerenveen
Roda JC
1
1
10.2 18:45
Sparta Rotterdam
1:2 (1:1)
PSV
10.2 18:45

Sparta Rotterdam
PSV
1
2
10.2 17:30
FC Utrecht
2:1 (2:0)
Zwolle
10.2 17:30

FC Utrecht
Zwolle
2
1
10.2 17:30
Heracles Almelo
1:0 (1:0)
Willem II
10.2 17:30

Heracles Almelo
Willem II
1
0
22. Round
8.2 17:30
ADO Den Haag
1:0 (0:0)
Vitesse
8.2 17:30

ADO Den Haag
Vitesse
1
0
8.2 19:45
Feyenoord
3:0 (0:0)
FC Groningen
8.2 19:45

Feyenoord
FC Groningen
3
0
7.2 19:45
Roda JC
2:4 (1:2)
Ajax
7.2 19:45

Roda JC
Ajax
2
4
7.2 19:45
NAC Breda
6:1 (2:1)
Heracles Almelo
7.2 19:45

NAC Breda
Heracles Almelo
6
1
7.2 19:45
Willem II
3:0 (1:0)
VVV-Venlo
7.2 19:45

Willem II
VVV-Venlo
3
0
7.2 17:30
PSV
1:0 (1:0)
Excelsior
7.2 17:30

PSV
Excelsior
1
0
7.2 17:30
FC Utrecht
1:0 (0:0)
Sparta Rotterdam
7.2 17:30

FC Utrecht
Sparta Rotterdam
1
0
7.2 17:30
FC Twente
0:4 (0:1)
AZ
7.2 17:30

FC Twente
AZ
0
4
6.2 19:45
Zwolle
3:2 (2:0)
SC Heerenveen
6.2 19:45

Zwolle
SC Heerenveen
3
2
21. Round
4.2 15:45
Ajax
3:1 (2:1)
NAC Breda
4.2 15:45

Ajax
NAC Breda
3
1
4.2 13:30
VVV-Venlo
1:0 (0:0)
Feyenoord
4.2 13:30

VVV-Venlo
Feyenoord
1
0
4.2 13:30
Sparta Rotterdam
1:0 (1:0)
Willem II
4.2 13:30

Sparta Rotterdam
Willem II
1
0
4.2 13:30
AZ
2:2 (2:1)
Roda JC
4.2 13:30

AZ
Roda JC
2
2
4.2 11:30
Excelsior
2:2 (1:1)
FC Utrecht
4.2 11:30

Excelsior
FC Utrecht
2
2
3.2 19:45
Heracles Almelo
1:1 (0:1)
ADO Den Haag
3.2 19:45

Heracles Almelo
ADO Den Haag
1
1
3.2 18:45
PSV
4:0 (1:0)
Zwolle
3.2 18:45

PSV
Zwolle
4
0
3.2 17:30
SC Heerenveen
1:0 (0:0)
FC Twente
3.2 17:30

SC Heerenveen
FC Twente
1
0
2.2 19:00
Vitesse
2:0 (2:0)
FC Groningen
2.2 19:00

Vitesse
FC Groningen
2
0
20. Round
28.1 15:45
Willem II
0:2 (0:2)
AZ
28.1 15:45

Willem II
AZ
0
2
28.1 13:30
Roda JC
2:1 (1:1)
Excelsior
28.1 13:30

Roda JC
Excelsior
2
1
28.1 13:30
Feyenoord
3:1 (0:0)
ADO Den Haag
28.1 13:30

Feyenoord
ADO Den Haag
3
1
28.1 11:30
FC Utrecht
0:0 (0:0)
Ajax
28.1 11:30

FC Utrecht
Ajax
0
0
27.1 19:45
NAC Breda
0:1 (0:0)
VVV-Venlo
27.1 19:45

NAC Breda
VVV-Venlo
0
1
27.1 18:45
Zwolle
1:2 (0:1)
Vitesse
27.1 18:45

Zwolle
Vitesse
1
2
27.1 18:45
FC Twente
0:2 (0:1)
PSV
27.1 18:45

FC Twente
PSV
0
2
27.1 17:30
FC Groningen
3:3 (3:1)
Heracles Almelo
27.1 17:30

FC Groningen
Heracles Almelo
3
3
26.1 19:00
SC Heerenveen
2:1 (1:1)
Sparta Rotterdam
26.1 19:00

SC Heerenveen
Sparta Rotterdam
2
1
19. Round
21.1 15:45
Heracles Almelo
1:2 (0:1)
PSV
21.1 15:45

Heracles Almelo
PSV
1
2
21.1 13:30
Ajax
2:0 (0:0)
Feyenoord
21.1 13:30

Ajax
Feyenoord
2
0
21.1 13:30
Willem II
1:1 (0:1)
FC Groningen
21.1 13:30

Willem II
FC Groningen
1
1
21.1 11:30
Sparta Rotterdam
2:3 (2:2)
Excelsior
21.1 11:30

Sparta Rotterdam
Excelsior
2
3
20.1 19:45
Vitesse
1:1 (1:1)
SC Heerenveen
20.1 19:45

Vitesse
SC Heerenveen
1
1
20.1 18:45
ADO Den Haag
1:1 (1:0)
VVV-Venlo
20.1 18:45

ADO Den Haag
VVV-Venlo
1
1
20.1 18:45
Zwolle
1:0 (1:0)
NAC Breda
20.1 18:45

Zwolle
NAC Breda
1
0
20.1 17:30
Roda JC
1:1 (0:0)
FC Twente
20.1 17:30

Roda JC
FC Twente
1
1
19.1 19:00
FC Utrecht
1:1 (0:0)
AZ
19.1 19:00

FC Utrecht
AZ
1
1
17. Round
16.1 19:00
Sparta Rotterdam
0:1 (0:0)
Vitesse
16.1 19:00

Sparta Rotterdam
Vitesse
0
1
18. Round
24.12 15:45
Feyenoord
5:1 (2:0)
Roda JC
24.12 15:45

Feyenoord
Roda JC
5
1
24.12 13:30
Ajax
3:1 (0:0)
Willem II
24.12 13:30

Ajax
Willem II
3
1
24.12 13:30
VVV-Venlo
3:1 (1:1)
Heracles Almelo
24.12 13:30

VVV-Venlo
Heracles Almelo
3
1
24.12 11:30
FC Groningen
4:0 (0:0)
Sparta Rotterdam
24.12 11:30

FC Groningen
Sparta Rotterdam
4
0
23.12 19:45
Excelsior
0:0 (0:0)
FC Twente
23.12 19:45

Excelsior
FC Twente
0
0
23.12 18:45
PSV
2:1 (1:1)
Vitesse
23.12 18:45

PSV
Vitesse
2
1
23.12 18:45
AZ
3:1 (0:0)
SC Heerenveen
23.12 18:45

AZ
SC Heerenveen
3
1
23.12 17:30
NAC Breda
3:1 (1:0)
FC Utrecht
23.12 17:30

NAC Breda
FC Utrecht
3
1
22.12 19:00
ADO Den Haag
4:0 (2:0)
Zwolle
22.12 19:00

ADO Den Haag
Zwolle
4
0
17. Round
17.12 15:45
Excelsior
2:0 (1:0)
FC Groningen
17.12 15:45

Excelsior
FC Groningen
2
0
17.12 13:30
AZ
1:2 (1:1)
Ajax
17.12 13:30

AZ
Ajax
1
2
17.12 13:30
FC Utrecht
1:1 (1:0)
Heracles Almelo
17.12 13:30

FC Utrecht
Heracles Almelo
1
1
17.12 11:30
Sparta Rotterdam
0:7 (0:4)
Feyenoord
17.12 11:30

Sparta Rotterdam
Feyenoord
0
7
16.12 19:45
Roda JC
0:1 (0:0)
VVV-Venlo
16.12 19:45

Roda JC
VVV-Venlo
0
1
16.12 19:45
FC Twente
1:1 (1:1)
Vitesse
16.12 19:45

FC Twente
Vitesse
1
1
16.12 18:45
PSV
3:0 (3:0)
ADO Den Haag
16.12 18:45

PSV
ADO Den Haag
3
0
16.12 17:30
Willem II
2:3 (2:1)
Zwolle
16.12 17:30

Willem II
Zwolle
2
3
16.12 17:30
SC Heerenveen
1:0 (0:0)
NAC Breda
16.12 17:30

SC Heerenveen
NAC Breda
1
0
16. Round
14.12 17:30
Heracles Almelo
3:2 (1:0)
Sparta Rotterdam
14.12 17:30

Heracles Almelo
Sparta Rotterdam
3
2
14.12 19:45
Ajax
3:1 (1:1)
Excelsior
14.12 19:45

Ajax
Excelsior
3
1
13.12 19:45
ADO Den Haag
3:2 (1:2)
Roda JC
13.12 19:45

ADO Den Haag
Roda JC
3
2
13.12 19:45
Feyenoord
1:1 (1:1)
SC Heerenveen
13.12 19:45

Feyenoord
SC Heerenveen
1
1
13.12 18:45
VVV-Venlo
0:1 (0:1)
FC Utrecht
13.12 18:45

VVV-Venlo
FC Utrecht
0
1
13.12 17:30
FC Groningen
3:3 (1:3)
PSV
13.12 17:30

FC Groningen
PSV
3
3
13.12 17:30
Vitesse
2:2 (1:1)
Willem II
13.12 17:30

Vitesse
Willem II
2
2
12.12 19:45
Zwolle
1:1 (1:1)
AZ
12.12 19:45

Zwolle
AZ
1
1
12.12 17:30
NAC Breda
1:2 (0:0)
FC Twente
12.12 17:30

NAC Breda
FC Twente
1
2
15. Round
10.12 15:45
Ajax
3:0 (0:0)
PSV
10.12 15:45

Ajax
PSV
3
0
24.1 19:00
FC Utrecht
1:1 (1:1)
Feyenoord
24.1 19:00

FC Utrecht
Feyenoord
1
1
10.12 11:30
Roda JC
2:2 (2:1)
FC Groningen
10.12 11:30

Roda JC
FC Groningen
2
2
9.12 19:45
FC Twente
2:3 (2:2)
ADO Den Haag
9.12 19:45

FC Twente
ADO Den Haag
2
3
9.12 18:45
Excelsior
1:2 (0:0)
Zwolle
9.12 18:45

Excelsior
Zwolle
1
2
9.12 18:45
AZ
5:0 (0:0)
Heracles Almelo
9.12 18:45

AZ
Heracles Almelo
5
0
9.12 17:30
SC Heerenveen
2:2 (1:1)
VVV-Venlo
9.12 17:30

SC Heerenveen
VVV-Venlo
2
2
8.12 19:00
Willem II
1:1 (1:0)
NAC Breda
8.12 19:00

Willem II
NAC Breda
1
1
14. Round
3.12 15:45
NAC Breda
3:1 (1:0)
Excelsior
3.12 15:45

NAC Breda
Excelsior
3
1
3.12 13:30
Roda JC
2:1 (0:1)
SC Heerenveen
3.12 13:30

Roda JC
SC Heerenveen
2
1
3.12 13:30
PSV
1:0 (0:0)
Sparta Rotterdam
3.12 13:30

PSV
Sparta Rotterdam
1
0
3.12 11:30
VVV-Venlo
0:2 (0:0)
AZ
3.12 11:30

VVV-Venlo
AZ
0
2
2.12 19:45
Willem II
3:1 (3:0)
Heracles Almelo
2.12 19:45

Willem II
Heracles Almelo
3
1
2.12 19:45
Feyenoord
1:0 (1:0)
Vitesse
2.12 19:45

Feyenoord
Vitesse
1
0
2.12 17:30
FC Twente
3:3 (0:2)
Ajax
2.12 17:30

FC Twente
Ajax
3
3
2.12 17:30
ADO Den Haag
0:3 (0:1)
FC Groningen
2.12 17:30

ADO Den Haag
FC Groningen
0
3
1.12 19:00
Zwolle
1:1 (0:1)
FC Utrecht
1.12 19:00

Zwolle
FC Utrecht
1
1
13. Round
25.11 18:45
Heracles Almelo
2:1 (2:1)
NAC Breda
25.11 18:45

Heracles Almelo
NAC Breda
2
1
26.11 15:45
Vitesse
2:0 (0:0)
ADO Den Haag
26.11 15:45

Vitesse
ADO Den Haag
2
0
26.11 13:30
Sparta Rotterdam
1:3 (0:1)
FC Utrecht
26.11 13:30

Sparta Rotterdam
FC Utrecht
1
3
26.11 13:30
Excelsior
1:2 (0:2)
PSV
26.11 13:30

Excelsior
PSV
1
2
26.11 11:30
Ajax
5:1 (1:1)
Roda JC
26.11 11:30

Ajax
Roda JC
5
1
25.11 19:45
SC Heerenveen
1:2 (1:1)
Zwolle
25.11 19:45

SC Heerenveen
Zwolle
1
2
25.11 18:45
FC Groningen
0:2 (0:0)
Feyenoord
25.11 18:45

FC Groningen
Feyenoord
0
2
25.11 17:30
VVV-Venlo
3:3 (1:0)
Willem II
25.11 17:30

VVV-Venlo
Willem II
3
3
24.11 19:00
AZ
2:0 (0:0)
FC Twente
24.11 19:00

AZ
FC Twente
2
0
12. Round
19.11 15:45
Roda JC
0:1 (0:0)
AZ
19.11 15:45

Roda JC
AZ
0
1
19.11 13:30
FC Groningen
4:2 (0:1)
Vitesse
19.11 13:30

FC Groningen
Vitesse
4
2
19.11 13:30
FC Utrecht
3:1 (1:0)
Excelsior
19.11 13:30

FC Utrecht
Excelsior
3
1
19.11 13:30
Zwolle
0:1 (0:0)
PSV
19.11 13:30

Zwolle
PSV
0
1
19.11 11:30
ADO Den Haag
4:1 (1:1)
Heracles Almelo
19.11 11:30

ADO Den Haag
Heracles Almelo
4
1
18.11 19:45
Willem II
2:2 (0:2)
Sparta Rotterdam
18.11 19:45

Willem II
Sparta Rotterdam
2
2
18.11 19:45
NAC Breda
0:8 (0:5)
Ajax
18.11 19:45

NAC Breda
Ajax
0
8
18.11 17:30
Feyenoord
1:1 (0:0)
VVV-Venlo
18.11 17:30

Feyenoord
VVV-Venlo
1
1
18.11 17:30
FC Twente
0:4 (0:2)
SC Heerenveen
18.11 17:30

FC Twente
SC Heerenveen
0
4
11. Round
5.11 15:45
PSV
4:3 (1:1)
FC Twente
5.11 15:45

PSV
FC Twente
4
3
5.11 13:30
Vitesse
0:0 (0:0)
Zwolle
5.11 13:30

Vitesse
Zwolle
0
0
5.11 13:30
Ajax
1:2 (1:1)
FC Utrecht
5.11 13:30

Ajax
FC Utrecht
1
2
5.11 11:30
ADO Den Haag
2:2 (1:1)
Feyenoord
5.11 11:30

ADO Den Haag
Feyenoord
2
2
4.11 19:45
VVV-Venlo
0:0 (0:0)
NAC Breda
4.11 19:45

VVV-Venlo
NAC Breda
0
0
4.11 18:45
Heracles Almelo
2:1 (1:1)
FC Groningen
4.11 18:45

Heracles Almelo
FC Groningen
2
1
4.11 18:45
Excelsior
1:0 (1:0)
Roda JC
4.11 18:45

Excelsior
Roda JC
1
0
4.11 17:30
AZ
3:2 (1:1)
Willem II
4.11 17:30

AZ
Willem II
3
2
3.11 19:00
Sparta Rotterdam
0:0 (0:0)
SC Heerenveen
3.11 19:00

Sparta Rotterdam
SC Heerenveen
0
0
10. Round
29.10 15:45
SC Heerenveen
1:2 (1:0)
AZ
29.10 15:45

SC Heerenveen
AZ
1
2
29.10 13:30
Sparta Rotterdam
2:1 (2:1)
FC Groningen
29.10 13:30

Sparta Rotterdam
FC Groningen
2
1
29.10 13:30
FC Utrecht
2:2 (1:1)
NAC Breda
29.10 13:30

FC Utrecht
NAC Breda
2
2
29.10 11:30
Vitesse
2:4 (1:1)
PSV
29.10 11:30

Vitesse
PSV
2
4
28.10 19:45
Zwolle
2:0 (2:0)
ADO Den Haag
28.10 19:45

Zwolle
ADO Den Haag
2
0
28.10 19:45
Willem II
1:3 (0:0)
Ajax
28.10 19:45

Willem II
Ajax
1
3
28.10 17:30
Roda JC
1:1 (1:1)
Feyenoord
28.10 17:30

Roda JC
Feyenoord
1
1
28.10 17:30
Heracles Almelo
3:0 (2:0)
VVV-Venlo
28.10 17:30

Heracles Almelo
VVV-Venlo
3
0
27.10 19:00
FC Twente
1:3 (1:1)
Excelsior
27.10 19:00

FC Twente
Excelsior
1
3
9. Round
22.10 15:45
SC Heerenveen
0:4 (0:2)
Vitesse
22.10 15:45

SC Heerenveen
Vitesse
0
4
22.10 13:30
AZ
3:0 (1:0)
FC Utrecht
22.10 13:30

AZ
FC Utrecht
3
0
22.10 13:30
Feyenoord
1:4 (0:0)
Ajax
22.10 13:30

Feyenoord
Ajax
1
4
22.10 11:30
PSV
3:0 (1:0)
Heracles Almelo
22.10 11:30

PSV
Heracles Almelo
3
0
21.10 19:45
FC Twente
3:0 (1:0)
Roda JC
21.10 19:45

FC Twente
Roda JC
3
0
21.10 18:45
VVV-Venlo
0:2 (0:0)
ADO Den Haag
21.10 18:45

VVV-Venlo
ADO Den Haag
0
2
21.10 18:45
Excelsior
1:1 (0:0)
Sparta Rotterdam
21.10 18:45

Excelsior
Sparta Rotterdam
1
1
21.10 17:30
NAC Breda
0:2 (0:1)
Zwolle
21.10 17:30

NAC Breda
Zwolle
0
2
20.10 19:00
FC Groningen
0:1 (0:1)
Willem II
20.10 19:00

FC Groningen
Willem II
0
1
8. Round
15.10 15:45
ADO Den Haag
1:2 (1:1)
Excelsior
15.10 15:45

ADO Den Haag
Excelsior
1
2
15.10 13:30
FC Groningen
1:1 (0:1)
AZ
15.10 13:30

FC Groningen
AZ
1
1
15.10 13:30
VVV-Venlo
2:5 (1:1)
PSV
15.10 13:30

VVV-Venlo
PSV
2
5
15.10 13:30
Willem II
3:1 (1:1)
FC Twente
15.10 13:30

Willem II
FC Twente
3
1
15.10 11:30
Heracles Almelo
1:1 (0:0)
Vitesse
15.10 11:30

Heracles Almelo
Vitesse
1
1
14.10 19:45
FC Utrecht
3:1 (2:1)
SC Heerenveen
14.10 19:45

FC Utrecht
SC Heerenveen
3
1
14.10 19:45
Feyenoord
0:0 (0:0)
Zwolle
14.10 19:45

Feyenoord
Zwolle
0
0
14.10 17:30
Ajax
4:0 (1:0)
Sparta Rotterdam
14.10 17:30

Ajax
Sparta Rotterdam
4
0
14.10 17:30
Roda JC
1:0 (0:0)
NAC Breda
14.10 17:30

Roda JC
NAC Breda
1
0
7. Round
1.10 15:45
Sparta Rotterdam
1:2 (0:2)
Roda JC
1.10 15:45

Sparta Rotterdam
Roda JC
1
2
1.10 13:30
Vitesse
1:1 (0:0)
FC Utrecht
1.10 13:30

Vitesse
FC Utrecht
1
1
1.10 13:30
SC Heerenveen
0:4 (0:2)
Ajax
1.10 13:30

SC Heerenveen
Ajax
0
4
1.10 11:30
AZ
0:4 (0:3)
Feyenoord
1.10 11:30

AZ
Feyenoord
0
4
30.9 19:45
Excelsior
0:2 (0:1)
VVV-Venlo
30.9 19:45

Excelsior
VVV-Venlo
0
2
30.9 18:45
PSV
4:0 (0:0)
Willem II
30.9 18:45

PSV
Willem II
4
0
30.9 18:45
Zwolle
3:2 (1:1)
FC Groningen
30.9 18:45

Zwolle
FC Groningen
3
2
30.9 17:30
NAC Breda
0:1 (0:0)
ADO Den Haag
30.9 17:30

NAC Breda
ADO Den Haag
0
1
29.9 19:00
FC Twente
2:1 (1:0)
Heracles Almelo
29.9 19:00

FC Twente
Heracles Almelo
2
1
6. Round
24.9 15:45
AZ
0:2 (0:2)
Excelsior
24.9 15:45

AZ
Excelsior
0
2
24.9 13:30
FC Groningen
1:0 (0:0)
FC Twente
24.9 13:30

FC Groningen
FC Twente
1
0
24.9 13:30
VVV-Venlo
1:1 (0:1)
Zwolle
24.9 13:30

VVV-Venlo
Zwolle
1
1
24.9 13:30
Ajax
1:2 (0:2)
Vitesse
24.9 13:30

Ajax
Vitesse
1
2
24.9 11:30
FC Utrecht
1:7 (1:2)
PSV
24.9 11:30

FC Utrecht
PSV
1
7
23.9 19:45
ADO Den Haag
1:0 (0:0)
Sparta Rotterdam
23.9 19:45

ADO Den Haag
Sparta Rotterdam
1
0
23.9 18:45
Heracles Almelo
2:1 (0:1)
Roda JC
23.9 18:45

Heracles Almelo
Roda JC
2
1
23.9 18:45
Feyenoord
0:2 (0:1)
NAC Breda
23.9 18:45

Feyenoord
NAC Breda
0
2
23.9 17:30
Willem II
1:2 (1:1)
SC Heerenveen
23.9 17:30

Willem II
SC Heerenveen
1
2
5. Round
17.9 15:45
PSV
1:0 (1:0)
Feyenoord
17.9 15:45

PSV
Feyenoord
1
0
17.9 15:45
Vitesse
1:1 (0:0)
VVV-Venlo
17.9 15:45

Vitesse
VVV-Venlo
1
1
17.9 13:30
FC Twente
4:0 (3:0)
FC Utrecht
17.9 13:30

FC Twente
FC Utrecht
4
0
17.9 13:30
ADO Den Haag
1:1 (0:1)
Ajax
17.9 13:30

ADO Den Haag
Ajax
1
1
16.9 19:45
Zwolle
2:1 (1:0)
Heracles Almelo
16.9 19:45

Zwolle
Heracles Almelo
2
1
16.9 18:45
NAC Breda
2:1 (0:0)
FC Groningen
16.9 18:45

NAC Breda
FC Groningen
2
1
16.9 18:45
Roda JC
1:3 (1:3)
Willem II
16.9 18:45

Roda JC
Willem II
1
3
16.9 17:30
Excelsior
1:2 (1:0)
SC Heerenveen
16.9 17:30

Excelsior
SC Heerenveen
1
2
15.9 19:00
Sparta Rotterdam
0:2 (0:1)
AZ
15.9 19:00

Sparta Rotterdam
AZ
0
2
4. Round
10.9 15:45
FC Groningen
1:1 (1:0)
VVV-Venlo
10.9 15:45

FC Groningen
VVV-Venlo
1
1
10.9 13:30
AZ
2:1 (2:0)
NAC Breda
10.9 13:30

AZ
NAC Breda
2
1
10.9 13:30
Sparta Rotterdam
1:0 (1:0)
FC Twente
10.9 13:30

Sparta Rotterdam
FC Twente
1
0
10.9 13:30
FC Utrecht
2:0 (1:0)
Roda JC
10.9 13:30

FC Utrecht
Roda JC
2
0
10.9 11:30
SC Heerenveen
2:0 (2:0)
PSV
10.9 11:30

SC Heerenveen
PSV
2
0
9.9 19:45
Excelsior
0:3 (0:1)
Vitesse
9.9 19:45

Excelsior
Vitesse
0
3
9.9 19:45
Ajax
3:0 (1:0)
Zwolle
9.9 19:45

Ajax
Zwolle
3
0
9.9 17:30
Heracles Almelo
2:4 (0:3)
Feyenoord
9.9 17:30

Heracles Almelo
Feyenoord
2
4
9.9 17:30
Willem II
1:2 (0:1)
ADO Den Haag
9.9 17:30

Willem II
ADO Den Haag
1
2
3. Round
27.8 15:45
FC Groningen
2:1 (2:0)
FC Utrecht
27.8 15:45

FC Groningen
FC Utrecht
2
1
27.8 15:45
PSV
2:0 (2:0)
Roda JC
27.8 15:45

PSV
Roda JC
2
0
27.8 13:30
VVV-Venlo
0:2 (0:0)
Ajax
27.8 13:30

VVV-Venlo
Ajax
0
2
27.8 11:30
Feyenoord
5:0 (4:0)
Willem II
27.8 11:30

Feyenoord
Willem II
5
0
26.8 19:45
Heracles Almelo
2:2 (1:1)
Excelsior
26.8 19:45

Heracles Almelo
Excelsior
2
2
26.8 18:45
Zwolle
2:0 (1:0)
FC Twente
26.8 18:45

Zwolle
FC Twente
2
0
26.8 18:45
ADO Den Haag
1:2 (0:0)
SC Heerenveen
26.8 18:45

ADO Den Haag
SC Heerenveen
1
2
26.8 17:30
Vitesse
1:2 (0:1)
AZ
26.8 17:30

Vitesse
AZ
1
2
25.8 19:00
NAC Breda
2:2 (1:0)
Sparta Rotterdam
25.8 19:00

NAC Breda
Sparta Rotterdam
2
2
2. Round
20.8 15:45
NAC Breda
1:4 (1:1)
PSV
20.8 15:45

NAC Breda
PSV
1
4
20.8 15:45
Sparta Rotterdam
1:1 (1:1)
Zwolle
20.8 15:45

Sparta Rotterdam
Zwolle
1
1
20.8 13:30
FC Utrecht
2:0 (2:0)
Willem II
20.8 13:30

FC Utrecht
Willem II
2
0
20.8 13:30
Ajax
3:1 (1:0)
FC Groningen
20.8 13:30

Ajax
FC Groningen
3
1
20.8 11:30
Excelsior
0:1 (0:1)
Feyenoord
20.8 11:30

Excelsior
Feyenoord
0
1
19.8 19:45
SC Heerenveen
1:1 (0:1)
Heracles Almelo
19.8 19:45

SC Heerenveen
Heracles Almelo
1
1
19.8 18:45
AZ
2:0 (1:0)
ADO Den Haag
19.8 18:45

AZ
ADO Den Haag
2
0
19.8 17:30
FC Twente
1:2 (0:2)
VVV-Venlo
19.8 17:30

FC Twente
VVV-Venlo
1
2
18.8 19:00
Roda JC
1:3 (0:1)
Vitesse
18.8 19:00

Roda JC
Vitesse
1
3
1. Round
13.8 15:45
FC Groningen
3:3 (0:2)
SC Heerenveen
13.8 15:45

FC Groningen
SC Heerenveen
3
3
13.8 13:30
Willem II
1:2 (0:1)
Excelsior
13.8 13:30

Willem II
Excelsior
1
2
13.8 13:30
Feyenoord
2:1 (1:1)
FC Twente
13.8 13:30

Feyenoord
FC Twente
2
1
13.8 11:30
Zwolle
4:2 (1:1)
Roda JC
13.8 11:30

Zwolle
Roda JC
4
2
12.8 19:45
Vitesse
4:1 (3:0)
NAC Breda
12.8 19:45

Vitesse
NAC Breda
4
1
12.8 17:30
VVV-Venlo
3:0 (1:0)
Sparta Rotterdam
12.8 17:30

VVV-Venlo
Sparta Rotterdam
3
0
12.8 17:30
PSV
3:2 (1:1)
AZ
12.8 17:30

PSV
AZ
3
2
12.8 19:45
Heracles Almelo
2:1 (0:0)
Ajax
12.8 19:45

Heracles Almelo
Ajax
2
1
11.8 18:00
ADO Den Haag
0:3 (0:1)
FC Utrecht
11.8 18:00

ADO Den Haag
FC Utrecht
0
3