Champions league
Europa League
Premier League (6)
Championship (11)
League One (11)
League Two (12)
Primera Division (5)
Segunda Division (6)
1.Bundesliga (6)
2.Bundesliga
Serie A (2)
Serie B (4)
Ligue 2 (1)
Ligue 1 (1)
Eredivisie (4)
Eerste Divisie
Jupiler League (4)
Primeira Liga (4)
Allsvenskan
Superettan
Veikkausliiga
Eliteserien
Serie A
CSL
Premier League
Süper lig (4)
Super League (3)
Super League (2)
Bundesliga (3)
Superliga (1)
MLS
1.HNL (2)
1.liga (5)
Otp Bank Liga (6)
Premiership (3)
1.SNL
Pricing Plans
Pay per period
Days Sale Price
30 96 EUR
 72 EUR*

90 -17% 270 EUR
 176 EUR*

180 -25% 585 EUR
 381 EUR*

*Offer ends 16.12.2018 23:00

Serie A

Matches: 380

Home team: 164 (43%)
Away team: 133 (35%)
Draws: 83 (22%)

OVER/UNDER

OVER 1,5: 73%
OVER 2,5: 52%
OVER 3,5: 27%

Home team

OVER 0,5: 279 (73%)
OVER 1,5: 159 (42%)
OVER 2,5: 73 (19%)

Away team

OVER 0,5: 261 (69%)
OVER 1,5: 123 (32%)
OVER 2,5: 53 (14%)
Match review Serie A
38. Round
20.5 19:45
Sassuolo
0:1 (0:1)
Roma AS
20.5 19:45

Sassuolo
Roma AS
0
1
20.5 19:45
Lazio SS
2:3 (2:1)
Internazionale FC
20.5 19:45

Lazio SS
Internazionale FC
2
3
20.5 17:00
SPAL 2013
3:1 (1:0)
Sampdoria
20.5 17:00

SPAL 2013
Sampdoria
3
1
20.5 17:00
Milan AC
5:1 (2:1)
ACF Fiorentina
20.5 17:00

Milan AC
ACF Fiorentina
5
1
20.5 17:00
SSC Napoli
2:1 (2:0)
Crotone
20.5 17:00

SSC Napoli
Crotone
2
1
20.5 17:00
Udinese Calcio
1:0 (1:0)
Bologna FC 1909
20.5 17:00

Udinese Calcio
Bologna FC 1909
1
0
20.5 17:00
A.C. Chievo Verona
1:0 (0:0)
Benevento Calcio
20.5 17:00

A.C. Chievo Verona
Benevento Calcio
1
0
20.5 17:00
Cagliari Calcio
1:0 (0:0)
Atalanta Bergamasca Calcio
20.5 17:00

Cagliari Calcio
Atalanta Bergamasca Calcio
1
0
20.5 14:00
Genoa CFC
1:2 (0:1)
Torino
20.5 14:00

Genoa CFC
Torino
1
2
19.5 14:00
Juventus FC
2:1 (0:0)
Hellas Verona
19.5 14:00

Juventus FC
Hellas Verona
2
1
37. Round
13.5 19:45
Sampdoria
0:2 (0:0)
SSC Napoli
13.5 19:45

Sampdoria
SSC Napoli
0
2
13.5 19:45
Roma AS
0:0 (0:0)
Juventus FC
13.5 19:45

Roma AS
Juventus FC
0
0
13.5 17:00
Atalanta Bergamasca Calcio
1:1 (0:0)
Milan AC
13.5 17:00

Atalanta Bergamasca Calcio
Milan AC
1
1
13.5 14:00
Hellas Verona
0:1 (0:1)
Udinese Calcio
13.5 14:00

Hellas Verona
Udinese Calcio
0
1
13.5 14:00
Torino
2:1 (0:1)
SPAL 2013
13.5 14:00

Torino
SPAL 2013
2
1
13.5 14:00
Crotone
2:2 (1:1)
Lazio SS
13.5 14:00

Crotone
Lazio SS
2
2
13.5 14:00
Bologna FC 1909
1:2 (1:0)
A.C. Chievo Verona
13.5 14:00

Bologna FC 1909
A.C. Chievo Verona
1
2
13.5 14:00
ACF Fiorentina
0:1 (0:1)
Cagliari Calcio
13.5 14:00

ACF Fiorentina
Cagliari Calcio
0
1
12.5 19:45
Internazionale FC
1:2 (0:1)
Sassuolo
12.5 19:45

Internazionale FC
Sassuolo
1
2
12.5 17:00
Benevento Calcio
1:0 (0:0)
Genoa CFC
12.5 17:00

Benevento Calcio
Genoa CFC
1
0
36. Round
6.5 19:45
Cagliari Calcio
0:1 (0:1)
Roma AS
6.5 19:45

Cagliari Calcio
Roma AS
0
1
6.5 17:00
Sassuolo
1:0 (0:0)
Sampdoria
6.5 17:00

Sassuolo
Sampdoria
1
0
6.5 14:00
SSC Napoli
2:2 (1:0)
Torino
6.5 14:00

SSC Napoli
Torino
2
2
6.5 14:00
Genoa CFC
2:3 (0:1)
ACF Fiorentina
6.5 14:00

Genoa CFC
ACF Fiorentina
2
3
6.5 14:00
A.C. Chievo Verona
2:1 (1:0)
Crotone
6.5 14:00

A.C. Chievo Verona
Crotone
2
1
6.5 14:00
SPAL 2013
2:0 (1:0)
Benevento Calcio
6.5 14:00

SPAL 2013
Benevento Calcio
2
0
6.5 14:00
Lazio SS
1:1 (1:1)
Atalanta Bergamasca Calcio
6.5 14:00

Lazio SS
Atalanta Bergamasca Calcio
1
1
6.5 11:30
Udinese Calcio
0:4 (0:3)
Internazionale FC
6.5 11:30

Udinese Calcio
Internazionale FC
0
4
5.5 19:45
Juventus FC
3:1 (0:1)
Bologna FC 1909
5.5 19:45

Juventus FC
Bologna FC 1909
3
1
5.5 17:00
Milan AC
4:1 (2:0)
Hellas Verona
5.5 17:00

Milan AC
Hellas Verona
4
1
35. Round
29.4 19:45
Torino
0:1 (0:0)
Lazio SS
29.4 19:45

Torino
Lazio SS
0
1
29.4 17:00
ACF Fiorentina
3:0 (1:0)
SSC Napoli
29.4 17:00

ACF Fiorentina
SSC Napoli
3
0
29.4 14:00
Benevento Calcio
3:3 (1:1)
Udinese Calcio
29.4 14:00

Benevento Calcio
Udinese Calcio
3
3
29.4 14:00
Bologna FC 1909
1:2 (0:2)
Milan AC
29.4 14:00

Bologna FC 1909
Milan AC
1
2
29.4 14:00
Hellas Verona
1:3 (1:1)
SPAL 2013
29.4 14:00

Hellas Verona
SPAL 2013
1
3
29.4 14:00
Atalanta Bergamasca Calcio
3:1 (2:0)
Genoa CFC
29.4 14:00

Atalanta Bergamasca Calcio
Genoa CFC
3
1
29.4 14:00
Sampdoria
4:1 (3:0)
Cagliari Calcio
29.4 14:00

Sampdoria
Cagliari Calcio
4
1
29.4 11:30
Crotone
4:1 (3:1)
Sassuolo
29.4 11:30

Crotone
Sassuolo
4
1
28.4 19:45
Internazionale FC
2:3 (0:1)
Juventus FC
28.4 19:45

Internazionale FC
Juventus FC
2
3
28.4 17:00
Roma AS
4:1 (2:0)
A.C. Chievo Verona
28.4 17:00

Roma AS
A.C. Chievo Verona
4
1
34. Round
23.4 19:45
Genoa CFC
3:1 (1:0)
Hellas Verona
23.4 19:45

Genoa CFC
Hellas Verona
3
1
22.4 19:45
Juventus FC
0:1 (0:0)
SSC Napoli
22.4 19:45

Juventus FC
SSC Napoli
0
1
22.4 14:00
Atalanta Bergamasca Calcio
2:1 (0:0)
Torino
22.4 14:00

Atalanta Bergamasca Calcio
Torino
2
1
22.4 14:00
Lazio SS
4:0 (2:0)
Sampdoria
22.4 14:00

Lazio SS
Sampdoria
4
0
22.4 14:00
A.C. Chievo Verona
1:2 (0:0)
Internazionale FC
22.4 14:00

A.C. Chievo Verona
Internazionale FC
1
2
22.4 14:00
Udinese Calcio
1:2 (1:1)
Crotone
22.4 14:00

Udinese Calcio
Crotone
1
2
22.4 11:30
Cagliari Calcio
0:0 (0:0)
Bologna FC 1909
22.4 11:30

Cagliari Calcio
Bologna FC 1909
0
0
21.4 19:45
Milan AC
0:1 (0:1)
Benevento Calcio
21.4 19:45

Milan AC
Benevento Calcio
0
1
21.4 17:00
Sassuolo
1:0 (1:0)
ACF Fiorentina
21.4 17:00

Sassuolo
ACF Fiorentina
1
0
21.4 14:00
SPAL 2013
0:3 (0:1)
Roma AS
21.4 14:00

SPAL 2013
Roma AS
0
3
33. Round
18.4 19:45
SSC Napoli
4:2 (1:1)
Udinese Calcio
18.4 19:45

SSC Napoli
Udinese Calcio
4
2
18.4 19:45
Hellas Verona
0:1 (0:1)
Sassuolo
18.4 19:45

Hellas Verona
Sassuolo
0
1
18.4 19:45
Torino
1:1 (0:1)
Milan AC
18.4 19:45

Torino
Milan AC
1
1
18.4 19:45
ACF Fiorentina
3:4 (2:2)
Lazio SS
18.4 19:45

ACF Fiorentina
Lazio SS
3
4
18.4 19:45
Crotone
1:1 (0:1)
Juventus FC
18.4 19:45

Crotone
Juventus FC
1
1
18.4 19:45
Roma AS
2:1 (1:0)
Genoa CFC
18.4 19:45

Roma AS
Genoa CFC
2
1
18.4 19:45
SPAL 2013
0:0 (0:0)
A.C. Chievo Verona
18.4 19:45

SPAL 2013
A.C. Chievo Verona
0
0
18.4 19:45
Sampdoria
1:0 (0:0)
Bologna FC 1909
18.4 19:45

Sampdoria
Bologna FC 1909
1
0
18.4 17:00
Benevento Calcio
0:3 (0:1)
Atalanta Bergamasca Calcio
18.4 17:00

Benevento Calcio
Atalanta Bergamasca Calcio
0
3
17.4 19:45
Internazionale FC
4:0 (1:0)
Cagliari Calcio
17.4 19:45

Internazionale FC
Cagliari Calcio
4
0
32. Round
15.4 19:45
Lazio SS
0:0 (0:0)
Roma AS
15.4 19:45

Lazio SS
Roma AS
0
0
15.4 17:05
Juventus FC
3:0 (1:0)
Sampdoria
15.4 17:05

Juventus FC
Sampdoria
3
0
15.4 14:00
Milan AC
0:0 (0:0)
SSC Napoli
15.4 14:00

Milan AC
SSC Napoli
0
0
15.4 14:00
Bologna FC 1909
2:0 (1:0)
Hellas Verona
15.4 14:00

Bologna FC 1909
Hellas Verona
2
0
15.4 14:00
Sassuolo
2:2 (1:1)
Benevento Calcio
15.4 14:00

Sassuolo
Benevento Calcio
2
2
15.4 11:30
ACF Fiorentina
0:0 (0:0)
SPAL 2013
15.4 11:30

ACF Fiorentina
SPAL 2013
0
0
14.4 19:45
Atalanta Bergamasca Calcio
0:0 (0:0)
Internazionale FC
14.4 19:45

Atalanta Bergamasca Calcio
Internazionale FC
0
0
14.4 17:00
A.C. Chievo Verona
0:0 (0:0)
Torino
14.4 17:00

A.C. Chievo Verona
Torino
0
0
14.4 17:00
Genoa CFC
1:0 (1:0)
Crotone
14.4 17:00

Genoa CFC
Crotone
1
0
14.4 14:00
Cagliari Calcio
2:1 (1:1)
Udinese Calcio
14.4 14:00

Cagliari Calcio
Udinese Calcio
2
1
31. Round
8.4 19:45
Milan AC
1:1 (0:0)
Sassuolo
8.4 19:45

Milan AC
Sassuolo
1
1
8.4 17:00
Udinese Calcio
1:2 (1:2)
Lazio SS
8.4 17:00

Udinese Calcio
Lazio SS
1
2
8.4 14:00
SSC Napoli
2:1 (0:0)
A.C. Chievo Verona
8.4 14:00

SSC Napoli
A.C. Chievo Verona
2
1
8.4 14:00
Hellas Verona
1:0 (1:0)
Cagliari Calcio
8.4 14:00

Hellas Verona
Cagliari Calcio
1
0
8.4 14:00
Crotone
1:0 (1:0)
Bologna FC 1909
8.4 14:00

Crotone
Bologna FC 1909
1
0
8.4 11:30
Torino
1:0 (1:0)
Internazionale FC
8.4 11:30

Torino
Internazionale FC
1
0
7.4 19:45
Sampdoria
0:0 (0:0)
Genoa CFC
7.4 19:45

Sampdoria
Genoa CFC
0
0
7.4 17:00
Roma AS
0:2 (0:2)
ACF Fiorentina
7.4 17:00

Roma AS
ACF Fiorentina
0
2
7.4 17:00
SPAL 2013
1:1 (1:0)
Atalanta Bergamasca Calcio
7.4 17:00

SPAL 2013
Atalanta Bergamasca Calcio
1
1
7.4 14:00
Benevento Calcio
2:4 (1:2)
Juventus FC
7.4 14:00

Benevento Calcio
Juventus FC
2
4
30. Round
31.3 19:45
Juventus FC
3:1 (1:1)
Milan AC
31.3 19:45

Juventus FC
Milan AC
3
1
31.3 17:00
A.C. Chievo Verona
2:1 (0:1)
Sampdoria
31.3 17:00

A.C. Chievo Verona
Sampdoria
2
1
31.3 14:00
Atalanta Bergamasca Calcio
2:0 (0:0)
Udinese Calcio
31.3 14:00

Atalanta Bergamasca Calcio
Udinese Calcio
2
0
31.3 14:00
Cagliari Calcio
0:4 (0:0)
Torino
31.3 14:00

Cagliari Calcio
Torino
0
4
31.3 14:00
Genoa CFC
1:1 (1:0)
SPAL 2013
31.3 14:00

Genoa CFC
SPAL 2013
1
1
31.3 14:00
Sassuolo
1:1 (1:0)
SSC Napoli
31.3 14:00

Sassuolo
SSC Napoli
1
1
31.3 14:00
Internazionale FC
3:0 (2:0)
Hellas Verona
31.3 14:00

Internazionale FC
Hellas Verona
3
0
31.3 14:00
ACF Fiorentina
2:0 (1:0)
Crotone
31.3 14:00

ACF Fiorentina
Crotone
2
0
31.3 14:00
Lazio SS
6:2 (1:1)
Benevento Calcio
31.3 14:00

Lazio SS
Benevento Calcio
6
2
31.3 11:30
Bologna FC 1909
1:1 (1:0)
Roma AS
31.3 11:30

Bologna FC 1909
Roma AS
1
1
29. Round
18.3 19:45
SSC Napoli
1:0 (0:0)
Genoa CFC
18.3 19:45

SSC Napoli
Genoa CFC
1
0
18.3 19:45
Lazio SS
1:1 (1:1)
Bologna FC 1909
18.3 19:45

Lazio SS
Bologna FC 1909
1
1
18.3 14:00
Hellas Verona
0:5 (0:2)
Atalanta Bergamasca Calcio
18.3 14:00

Hellas Verona
Atalanta Bergamasca Calcio
0
5
18.3 14:00
Torino
1:2 (0:0)
ACF Fiorentina
18.3 14:00

Torino
ACF Fiorentina
1
2
18.3 14:00
Crotone
0:2 (0:1)
Roma AS
18.3 14:00

Crotone
Roma AS
0
2
18.3 14:00
Benevento Calcio
1:2 (0:0)
Cagliari Calcio
18.3 14:00

Benevento Calcio
Cagliari Calcio
1
2
18.3 14:00
Milan AC
3:2 (1:2)
A.C. Chievo Verona
18.3 14:00

Milan AC
A.C. Chievo Verona
3
2
18.3 11:30
Sampdoria
0:5 (0:4)
Internazionale FC
18.3 11:30

Sampdoria
Internazionale FC
0
5
17.3 19:25
SPAL 2013
0:0 (0:0)
Juventus FC
17.3 19:25

SPAL 2013
Juventus FC
0
0
17.3 17:00
Udinese Calcio
1:2 (1:1)
Sassuolo
17.3 17:00

Udinese Calcio
Sassuolo
1
2
28. Round
11.3 19:45
Internazionale FC
0:0 (0:0)
SSC Napoli
11.3 19:45

Internazionale FC
SSC Napoli
0
0
11.3 17:00
Genoa CFC
0:1 (0:0)
Milan AC
11.3 17:00

Genoa CFC
Milan AC
0
1
11.3 14:00
Juventus FC
2:0 (1:0)
Udinese Calcio
11.3 14:00

Juventus FC
Udinese Calcio
2
0
11.3 14:00
Sassuolo
1:1 (1:1)
SPAL 2013
11.3 14:00

Sassuolo
SPAL 2013
1
1
11.3 14:00
Crotone
4:1 (3:0)
Sampdoria
11.3 14:00

Crotone
Sampdoria
4
1
11.3 14:00
Cagliari Calcio
2:2 (1:1)
Lazio SS
11.3 14:00

Cagliari Calcio
Lazio SS
2
2
11.3 14:00
Bologna FC 1909
0:1 (0:0)
Atalanta Bergamasca Calcio
11.3 14:00

Bologna FC 1909
Atalanta Bergamasca Calcio
0
1
11.3 11:30
ACF Fiorentina
1:0 (1:0)
Benevento Calcio
11.3 11:30

ACF Fiorentina
Benevento Calcio
1
0
10.3 19:45
Hellas Verona
1:0 (0:0)
A.C. Chievo Verona
10.3 19:45

Hellas Verona
A.C. Chievo Verona
1
0
9.3 19:45
Roma AS
3:0 (0:0)
Torino
9.3 19:45

Roma AS
Torino
3
0
27. Round
4.4 17:30
Milan AC
0:0 (0:0)
Internazionale FC
4.4 17:30

Milan AC
Internazionale FC
0
0
4.4 17:30
A.C. Chievo Verona
1:1 (0:0)
Sassuolo
4.4 17:30

A.C. Chievo Verona
Sassuolo
1
1
3.4 17:30
Atalanta Bergamasca Calcio
1:2 (0:1)
Sampdoria
3.4 17:30

Atalanta Bergamasca Calcio
Sampdoria
1
2
4.4 16:00
Benevento Calcio
3:0 (1:0)
Hellas Verona
4.4 16:00

Benevento Calcio
Hellas Verona
3
0
3.4 17:30
Udinese Calcio
0:2 (0:1)
ACF Fiorentina
3.4 17:30

Udinese Calcio
ACF Fiorentina
0
2
4.4 16:00
Torino
4:1 (3:0)
Crotone
4.4 16:00

Torino
Crotone
4
1
3.4 17:30
Genoa CFC
2:1 (0:0)
Cagliari Calcio
3.4 17:30

Genoa CFC
Cagliari Calcio
2
1
3.3 19:45
SSC Napoli
2:4 (1:2)
Roma AS
3.3 19:45

SSC Napoli
Roma AS
2
4
3.3 17:00
Lazio SS
0:1 (0:0)
Juventus FC
3.3 17:00

Lazio SS
Juventus FC
0
1
3.3 14:00
SPAL 2013
1:0 (0:0)
Bologna FC 1909
3.3 14:00

SPAL 2013
Bologna FC 1909
1
0
26. Round
24.2 17:00
Bologna FC 1909
2:0 (0:0)
Genoa CFC
24.2 17:00

Bologna FC 1909
Genoa CFC
2
0
26.2 19:45
Cagliari Calcio
0:5 (0:2)
SSC Napoli
26.2 19:45

Cagliari Calcio
SSC Napoli
0
5
25.2 19:45
Roma AS
0:2 (0:0)
Milan AC
25.2 19:45

Roma AS
Milan AC
0
2
14.3 17:00
Juventus FC
2:0 (1:0)
Atalanta Bergamasca Calcio
14.3 17:00

Juventus FC
Atalanta Bergamasca Calcio
2
0
25.2 14:00
Sampdoria
2:1 (1:0)
Udinese Calcio
25.2 14:00

Sampdoria
Udinese Calcio
2
1
25.2 14:00
Hellas Verona
2:1 (1:0)
Torino
25.2 14:00

Hellas Verona
Torino
2
1
25.2 14:00
Sassuolo
0:3 (0:2)
Lazio SS
25.2 14:00

Sassuolo
Lazio SS
0
3
25.2 14:00
ACF Fiorentina
1:0 (1:0)
A.C. Chievo Verona
25.2 14:00

ACF Fiorentina
A.C. Chievo Verona
1
0
25.2 11:30
Crotone
2:3 (0:1)
SPAL 2013
25.2 11:30

Crotone
SPAL 2013
2
3
24.2 19:45
Internazionale FC
2:0 (0:0)
Benevento Calcio
24.2 19:45

Internazionale FC
Benevento Calcio
2
0
25. Round
19.2 19:45
Lazio SS
2:0 (0:0)
Hellas Verona
19.2 19:45

Lazio SS
Hellas Verona
2
0
18.2 19:45
Milan AC
1:0 (1:0)
Sampdoria
18.2 19:45

Milan AC
Sampdoria
1
0
18.2 17:00
Atalanta Bergamasca Calcio
1:1 (1:1)
ACF Fiorentina
18.2 17:00

Atalanta Bergamasca Calcio
ACF Fiorentina
1
1
18.2 14:00
SSC Napoli
1:0 (1:0)
SPAL 2013
18.2 14:00

SSC Napoli
SPAL 2013
1
0
18.2 14:00
Bologna FC 1909
2:1 (1:1)
Sassuolo
18.2 14:00

Bologna FC 1909
Sassuolo
2
1
18.2 14:00
Benevento Calcio
3:2 (1:1)
Crotone
18.2 14:00

Benevento Calcio
Crotone
3
2
18.2 11:30
Torino
0:1 (0:1)
Juventus FC
18.2 11:30

Torino
Juventus FC
0
1
17.2 19:45
Genoa CFC
2:0 (1:0)
Internazionale FC
17.2 19:45

Genoa CFC
Internazionale FC
2
0
17.2 17:00
A.C. Chievo Verona
2:1 (0:0)
Cagliari Calcio
17.2 17:00

A.C. Chievo Verona
Cagliari Calcio
2
1
17.2 14:00
Udinese Calcio
0:2 (0:0)
Roma AS
17.2 14:00

Udinese Calcio
Roma AS
0
2
24. Round
11.2 19:45
Roma AS
5:2 (1:1)
Benevento Calcio
11.2 19:45

Roma AS
Benevento Calcio
5
2
11.2 14:00
Torino
2:0 (1:0)
Udinese Calcio
11.2 14:00

Torino
Udinese Calcio
2
0
11.2 14:00
Sampdoria
2:0 (0:0)
Hellas Verona
11.2 14:00

Sampdoria
Hellas Verona
2
0
11.2 14:00
A.C. Chievo Verona
0:1 (0:0)
Genoa CFC
11.2 14:00

A.C. Chievo Verona
Genoa CFC
0
1
11.2 14:00
Internazionale FC
2:1 (1:1)
Bologna FC 1909
11.2 14:00

Internazionale FC
Bologna FC 1909
2
1
11.2 11:30
Sassuolo
0:0 (0:0)
Cagliari Calcio
11.2 11:30

Sassuolo
Cagliari Calcio
0
0
10.2 19:45
SSC Napoli
4:1 (1:1)
Lazio SS
10.2 19:45

SSC Napoli
Lazio SS
4
1
10.2 17:00
Crotone
1:1 (0:0)
Atalanta Bergamasca Calcio
10.2 17:00

Crotone
Atalanta Bergamasca Calcio
1
1
10.2 14:00
SPAL 2013
0:4 (0:1)
Milan AC
10.2 14:00

SPAL 2013
Milan AC
0
4
9.2 19:45
ACF Fiorentina
0:2 (0:0)
Juventus FC
9.2 19:45

ACF Fiorentina
Juventus FC
0
2
23. Round
5.2 20:45
Lazio SS
1:2 (0:0)
Genoa CFC
5.2 20:45

Lazio SS
Genoa CFC
1
2
4.2 19:45
Benevento Calcio
0:2 (0:1)
SSC Napoli
4.2 19:45

Benevento Calcio
SSC Napoli
0
2
4.2 14:00
Cagliari Calcio
2:0 (1:0)
SPAL 2013
4.2 14:00

Cagliari Calcio
SPAL 2013
2
0
4.2 14:00
Juventus FC
7:0 (4:0)
Sassuolo
4.2 14:00

Juventus FC
Sassuolo
7
0
4.2 14:00
Udinese Calcio
1:1 (0:1)
Milan AC
4.2 14:00

Udinese Calcio
Milan AC
1
1
4.2 14:00
Bologna FC 1909
1:2 (1:1)
ACF Fiorentina
4.2 14:00

Bologna FC 1909
ACF Fiorentina
1
2
4.2 14:00
Atalanta Bergamasca Calcio
1:0 (0:0)
A.C. Chievo Verona
4.2 14:00

Atalanta Bergamasca Calcio
A.C. Chievo Verona
1
0
4.2 11:30
Hellas Verona
0:1 (0:1)
Roma AS
4.2 11:30

Hellas Verona
Roma AS
0
1
3.2 19:45
Internazionale FC
1:1 (1:0)
Crotone
3.2 19:45

Internazionale FC
Crotone
1
1
3.2 17:00
Sampdoria
1:1 (1:1)
Torino
3.2 17:00

Sampdoria
Torino
1
1
22. Round
28.1 19:45
Roma AS
0:1 (0:0)
Sampdoria
28.1 19:45

Roma AS
Sampdoria
0
1
28.1 17:00
Milan AC
2:1 (2:1)
Lazio SS
28.1 17:00

Milan AC
Lazio SS
2
1
28.1 11:30
Genoa CFC
0:1 (0:0)
Udinese Calcio
28.1 11:30

Genoa CFC
Udinese Calcio
0
1
28.1 11:30
ACF Fiorentina
1:4 (0:2)
Hellas Verona
28.1 11:30

ACF Fiorentina
Hellas Verona
1
4
28.1 11:30
Crotone
1:1 (1:1)
Cagliari Calcio
28.1 11:30

Crotone
Cagliari Calcio
1
1
28.1 11:30
SSC Napoli
3:1 (2:1)
Bologna FC 1909
28.1 11:30

SSC Napoli
Bologna FC 1909
3
1
28.1 11:30
Torino
3:0 (3:0)
Benevento Calcio
28.1 11:30

Torino
Benevento Calcio
3
0
28.1 11:30
SPAL 2013
1:1 (0:0)
Internazionale FC
28.1 11:30

SPAL 2013
Internazionale FC
1
1
27.1 19:45
A.C. Chievo Verona
0:2 (0:0)
Juventus FC
27.1 19:45

A.C. Chievo Verona
Juventus FC
0
2
27.1 17:00
Sassuolo
0:3 (0:1)
Atalanta Bergamasca Calcio
27.1 17:00

Sassuolo
Atalanta Bergamasca Calcio
0
3
21. Round
22.1 19:45
Juventus FC
1:0 (1:0)
Genoa CFC
22.1 19:45

Juventus FC
Genoa CFC
1
0
21.1 19:45
Internazionale FC
1:1 (0:1)
Roma AS
21.1 19:45

Internazionale FC
Roma AS
1
1
21.1 17:00
Cagliari Calcio
1:2 (1:2)
Milan AC
21.1 17:00

Cagliari Calcio
Milan AC
1
2
21.1 14:00
Sassuolo
1:1 (0:1)
Torino
21.1 14:00

Sassuolo
Torino
1
1
21.1 14:00
Udinese Calcio
1:1 (1:0)
SPAL 2013
21.1 14:00

Udinese Calcio
SPAL 2013
1
1
21.1 14:00
Sampdoria
3:1 (1:0)
ACF Fiorentina
21.1 14:00

Sampdoria
ACF Fiorentina
3
1
21.1 14:00
Hellas Verona
0:3 (0:1)
Crotone
21.1 14:00

Hellas Verona
Crotone
0
3
21.1 14:00
Lazio SS
5:1 (2:1)
A.C. Chievo Verona
21.1 14:00

Lazio SS
A.C. Chievo Verona
5
1
21.1 14:00
Bologna FC 1909
3:0 (1:0)
Benevento Calcio
21.1 14:00

Bologna FC 1909
Benevento Calcio
3
0
21.1 11:30
Atalanta Bergamasca Calcio
0:1 (0:0)
SSC Napoli
21.1 11:30

Atalanta Bergamasca Calcio
SSC Napoli
0
1
20. Round
6.1 19:45
Cagliari Calcio
0:1 (0:0)
Juventus FC
6.1 19:45

Cagliari Calcio
Juventus FC
0
1
6.1 17:00
Roma AS
1:2 (0:2)
Atalanta Bergamasca Calcio
6.1 17:00

Roma AS
Atalanta Bergamasca Calcio
1
2
6.1 14:00
Genoa CFC
1:0 (0:0)
Sassuolo
6.1 14:00

Genoa CFC
Sassuolo
1
0
6.1 14:00
Benevento Calcio
3:2 (0:1)
Sampdoria
6.1 14:00

Benevento Calcio
Sampdoria
3
2
6.1 14:00
SPAL 2013
2:5 (2:4)
Lazio SS
6.1 14:00

SPAL 2013
Lazio SS
2
5
6.1 14:00
SSC Napoli
2:0 (0:0)
Hellas Verona
6.1 14:00

SSC Napoli
Hellas Verona
2
0
6.1 14:00
Milan AC
1:0 (0:0)
Crotone
6.1 14:00

Milan AC
Crotone
1
0
6.1 11:30
Torino
3:0 (1:0)
Bologna FC 1909
6.1 11:30

Torino
Bologna FC 1909
3
0
5.1 19:45
ACF Fiorentina
1:1 (0:0)
Internazionale FC
5.1 19:45

ACF Fiorentina
Internazionale FC
1
1
5.1 17:00
A.C. Chievo Verona
1:1 (1:1)
Udinese Calcio
5.1 17:00

A.C. Chievo Verona
Udinese Calcio
1
1
19. Round
30.12 19:45
Hellas Verona
1:3 (0:1)
Juventus FC
30.12 19:45

Hellas Verona
Juventus FC
1
3
30.12 17:00
Internazionale FC
0:0 (0:0)
Lazio SS
30.12 17:00

Internazionale FC
Lazio SS
0
0
30.12 14:00
Torino
0:0 (0:0)
Genoa CFC
30.12 14:00

Torino
Genoa CFC
0
0
30.12 14:00
Sampdoria
2:0 (0:0)
SPAL 2013
30.12 14:00

Sampdoria
SPAL 2013
2
0
30.12 14:00
Roma AS
1:1 (1:0)
Sassuolo
30.12 14:00

Roma AS
Sassuolo
1
1
30.12 14:00
Bologna FC 1909
1:2 (1:1)
Udinese Calcio
30.12 14:00

Bologna FC 1909
Udinese Calcio
1
2
30.12 14:00
Benevento Calcio
1:0 (0:0)
A.C. Chievo Verona
30.12 14:00

Benevento Calcio
A.C. Chievo Verona
1
0
30.12 14:00
Atalanta Bergamasca Calcio
1:2 (0:2)
Cagliari Calcio
30.12 14:00

Atalanta Bergamasca Calcio
Cagliari Calcio
1
2
30.12 11:30
ACF Fiorentina
1:1 (0:0)
Milan AC
30.12 11:30

ACF Fiorentina
Milan AC
1
1
29.12 19:45
Crotone
0:1 (0:1)
SSC Napoli
29.12 19:45

Crotone
SSC Napoli
0
1
18. Round
23.12 19:45
Juventus FC
1:0 (1:0)
Roma AS
23.12 19:45

Juventus FC
Roma AS
1
0
23.12 17:00
Milan AC
0:2 (0:1)
Atalanta Bergamasca Calcio
23.12 17:00

Milan AC
Atalanta Bergamasca Calcio
0
2
23.12 14:00
Udinese Calcio
4:0 (2:0)
Hellas Verona
23.12 14:00

Udinese Calcio
Hellas Verona
4
0
23.12 14:00
SPAL 2013
2:2 (1:2)
Torino
23.12 14:00

SPAL 2013
Torino
2
2
23.12 14:00
Sassuolo
1:0 (1:0)
Internazionale FC
23.12 14:00

Sassuolo
Internazionale FC
1
0
23.12 14:00
SSC Napoli
3:2 (3:2)
Sampdoria
23.12 14:00

SSC Napoli
Sampdoria
3
2
23.12 14:00
Genoa CFC
1:0 (0:0)
Benevento Calcio
23.12 14:00

Genoa CFC
Benevento Calcio
1
0
23.12 11:30
Lazio SS
4:0 (0:0)
Crotone
23.12 11:30

Lazio SS
Crotone
4
0
22.12 19:45
Cagliari Calcio
0:1 (0:0)
ACF Fiorentina
22.12 19:45

Cagliari Calcio
ACF Fiorentina
0
1
22.12 17:00
A.C. Chievo Verona
2:3 (1:1)
Bologna FC 1909
22.12 17:00

A.C. Chievo Verona
Bologna FC 1909
2
3
17. Round
17.12 19:45
Atalanta Bergamasca Calcio
3:3 (2:2)
Lazio SS
17.12 19:45

Atalanta Bergamasca Calcio
Lazio SS
3
3
17.12 17:00
Benevento Calcio
1:2 (0:0)
SPAL 2013
17.12 17:00

Benevento Calcio
SPAL 2013
1
2
17.12 14:00
Sampdoria
0:1 (0:0)
Sassuolo
17.12 14:00

Sampdoria
Sassuolo
0
1
17.12 14:00
ACF Fiorentina
0:0 (0:0)
Genoa CFC
17.12 14:00

ACF Fiorentina
Genoa CFC
0
0
17.12 14:00
Crotone
1:0 (1:0)
A.C. Chievo Verona
17.12 14:00

Crotone
A.C. Chievo Verona
1
0
17.12 14:00
Bologna FC 1909
0:3 (0:2)
Juventus FC
17.12 14:00

Bologna FC 1909
Juventus FC
0
3
17.12 11:30
Hellas Verona
3:0 (1:0)
Milan AC
17.12 11:30

Hellas Verona
Milan AC
3
0
16.12 19:45
Roma AS
1:0 (0:0)
Cagliari Calcio
16.12 19:45

Roma AS
Cagliari Calcio
1
0
16.12 17:00
Torino
1:3 (0:3)
SSC Napoli
16.12 17:00

Torino
SSC Napoli
1
3
16.12 14:00
Internazionale FC
1:3 (1:1)
Udinese Calcio
16.12 14:00

Internazionale FC
Udinese Calcio
1
3
16. Round
11.12 20:00
Lazio SS
1:3 (0:0)
Torino
11.12 20:00

Lazio SS
Torino
1
3
12.12 18:00
Genoa CFC
1:2 (1:1)
Atalanta Bergamasca Calcio
12.12 18:00

Genoa CFC
Atalanta Bergamasca Calcio
1
2
10.12 19:45
Milan AC
2:1 (1:1)
Bologna FC 1909
10.12 19:45

Milan AC
Bologna FC 1909
2
1
10.12 17:00
Sassuolo
2:1 (0:0)
Crotone
10.12 17:00

Sassuolo
Crotone
2
1
10.12 14:00
Udinese Calcio
2:0 (2:0)
Benevento Calcio
10.12 14:00

Udinese Calcio
Benevento Calcio
2
0
10.12 14:00
SPAL 2013
2:2 (0:0)
Hellas Verona
10.12 14:00

SPAL 2013
Hellas Verona
2
2
10.12 14:00
SSC Napoli
0:0 (0:0)
ACF Fiorentina
10.12 14:00

SSC Napoli
ACF Fiorentina
0
0
10.12 11:30
A.C. Chievo Verona
0:0 (0:0)
Roma AS
10.12 11:30

A.C. Chievo Verona
Roma AS
0
0
9.12 19:45
Juventus FC
0:0 (0:0)
Internazionale FC
9.12 19:45

Juventus FC
Internazionale FC
0
0
9.12 17:00
Cagliari Calcio
2:2 (0:2)
Sampdoria
9.12 17:00

Cagliari Calcio
Sampdoria
2
2
15. Round
4.12 20:00
Hellas Verona
0:1 (0:1)
Genoa CFC
4.12 20:00

Hellas Verona
Genoa CFC
0
1
4.12 18:00
Crotone
0:3 (0:1)
Udinese Calcio
4.12 18:00

Crotone
Udinese Calcio
0
3
3.12 19:45
Sampdoria
1:2 (0:0)
Lazio SS
3.12 19:45

Sampdoria
Lazio SS
1
2
3.12 14:00
Internazionale FC
5:0 (2:0)
A.C. Chievo Verona
3.12 14:00

Internazionale FC
A.C. Chievo Verona
5
0
3.12 14:00
ACF Fiorentina
3:0 (2:0)
Sassuolo
3.12 14:00

ACF Fiorentina
Sassuolo
3
0
3.12 14:00
Bologna FC 1909
1:1 (0:1)
Cagliari Calcio
3.12 14:00

Bologna FC 1909
Cagliari Calcio
1
1
3.12 11:30
Benevento Calcio
2:2 (0:1)
Milan AC
3.12 11:30

Benevento Calcio
Milan AC
2
2
2.12 19:45
Torino
1:1 (1:0)
Atalanta Bergamasca Calcio
2.12 19:45

Torino
Atalanta Bergamasca Calcio
1
1
1.12 19:45
SSC Napoli
0:1 (0:1)
Juventus FC
1.12 19:45

SSC Napoli
Juventus FC
0
1
1.12 17:30
Roma AS
3:1 (2:0)
SPAL 2013
1.12 17:30

Roma AS
SPAL 2013
3
1
14. Round
27.11 19:45
Atalanta Bergamasca Calcio
1:0 (0:0)
Benevento Calcio
27.11 19:45

Atalanta Bergamasca Calcio
Benevento Calcio
1
0
26.11 19:45
Juventus FC
3:0 (0:0)
Crotone
26.11 19:45

Juventus FC
Crotone
3
0
26.11 17:00
Lazio SS
1:1 (1:0)
ACF Fiorentina
26.11 17:00

Lazio SS
ACF Fiorentina
1
1
26.11 14:00
Udinese Calcio
0:1 (0:1)
SSC Napoli
26.11 14:00

Udinese Calcio
SSC Napoli
0
1
26.11 14:00
Milan AC
0:0 (0:0)
Torino
26.11 14:00

Milan AC
Torino
0
0
26.11 14:00
Genoa CFC
1:1 (0:0)
Roma AS
26.11 14:00

Genoa CFC
Roma AS
1
1
25.11 19:45
Cagliari Calcio
1:3 (0:1)
Internazionale FC
25.11 19:45

Cagliari Calcio
Internazionale FC
1
3
25.11 17:00
Sassuolo
0:2 (0:2)
Hellas Verona
25.11 17:00

Sassuolo
Hellas Verona
0
2
25.11 14:00
A.C. Chievo Verona
2:1 (0:1)
SPAL 2013
25.11 14:00

A.C. Chievo Verona
SPAL 2013
2
1
25.11 14:00
Bologna FC 1909
3:0 (2:0)
Sampdoria
25.11 14:00

Bologna FC 1909
Sampdoria
3
0
13. Round
20.11 19:45
Hellas Verona
2:3 (2:1)
Bologna FC 1909
20.11 19:45

Hellas Verona
Bologna FC 1909
2
3
19.11 19:45
Internazionale FC
2:0 (0:0)
Atalanta Bergamasca Calcio
19.11 19:45

Internazionale FC
Atalanta Bergamasca Calcio
2
0
19.11 14:00
Udinese Calcio
0:1 (0:0)
Cagliari Calcio
19.11 14:00

Udinese Calcio
Cagliari Calcio
0
1
19.11 14:00
Torino
1:1 (1:1)
A.C. Chievo Verona
19.11 14:00

Torino
A.C. Chievo Verona
1
1
19.11 14:00
SPAL 2013
1:1 (1:0)
ACF Fiorentina
19.11 14:00

SPAL 2013
ACF Fiorentina
1
1
19.11 14:00
Sampdoria
3:2 (0:0)
Juventus FC
19.11 14:00

Sampdoria
Juventus FC
3
2
19.11 14:00
Benevento Calcio
1:2 (0:0)
Sassuolo
19.11 14:00

Benevento Calcio
Sassuolo
1
2
19.11 11:30
Crotone
0:1 (0:1)
Genoa CFC
19.11 11:30

Crotone
Genoa CFC
0
1
18.11 19:45
SSC Napoli
2:1 (1:0)
Milan AC
18.11 19:45

SSC Napoli
Milan AC
2
1
18.11 17:00
Roma AS
2:1 (0:0)
Lazio SS
18.11 17:00

Roma AS
Lazio SS
2
1
12. Round
5.11 19:45
Sassuolo
0:2 (0:1)
Milan AC
5.11 19:45

Sassuolo
Milan AC
0
2
5.11 17:30
Atalanta Bergamasca Calcio
1:1 (1:0)
SPAL 2013
5.11 17:30

Atalanta Bergamasca Calcio
SPAL 2013
1
1
24.1 17:30
Lazio SS
3:0 (1:0)
Udinese Calcio
24.1 17:30

Lazio SS
Udinese Calcio
3
0
5.11 14:30
Juventus FC
2:1 (0:1)
Benevento Calcio
5.11 14:30

Juventus FC
Benevento Calcio
2
1
5.11 14:30
ACF Fiorentina
2:4 (2:2)
Roma AS
5.11 14:30

ACF Fiorentina
Roma AS
2
4
5.11 14:30
A.C. Chievo Verona
0:0 (0:0)
SSC Napoli
5.11 14:30

A.C. Chievo Verona
SSC Napoli
0
0
5.11 14:30
Cagliari Calcio
2:1 (1:1)
Hellas Verona
5.11 14:30

Cagliari Calcio
Hellas Verona
2
1
5.11 11:30
Internazionale FC
1:1 (0:0)
Torino
5.11 11:30

Internazionale FC
Torino
1
1
4.11 19:45
Genoa CFC
0:2 (0:1)
Sampdoria
4.11 19:45

Genoa CFC
Sampdoria
0
2
4.11 17:00
Bologna FC 1909
2:3 (2:1)
Crotone
4.11 17:00

Bologna FC 1909
Crotone
2
3
11. Round
30.10 19:45
Hellas Verona
1:2 (0:1)
Internazionale FC
30.10 19:45

Hellas Verona
Internazionale FC
1
2
29.10 19:45
Torino
2:1 (1:1)
Cagliari Calcio
29.10 19:45

Torino
Cagliari Calcio
2
1
29.10 14:00
Udinese Calcio
2:1 (1:1)
Atalanta Bergamasca Calcio
29.10 14:00

Udinese Calcio
Atalanta Bergamasca Calcio
2
1
29.10 14:00
SPAL 2013
1:0 (0:0)
Genoa CFC
29.10 14:00

SPAL 2013
Genoa CFC
1
0
29.10 14:00
Sampdoria
4:1 (3:1)
A.C. Chievo Verona
29.10 14:00

Sampdoria
A.C. Chievo Verona
4
1
29.10 14:00
SSC Napoli
3:1 (2:1)
Sassuolo
29.10 14:00

SSC Napoli
Sassuolo
3
1
29.10 14:00
Crotone
2:1 (2:1)
ACF Fiorentina
29.10 14:00

Crotone
ACF Fiorentina
2
1
29.10 11:30
Benevento Calcio
1:5 (0:3)
Lazio SS
29.10 11:30

Benevento Calcio
Lazio SS
1
5
28.10 19:45
Roma AS
1:0 (1:0)
Bologna FC 1909
28.10 19:45

Roma AS
Bologna FC 1909
1
0
28.10 17:00
Milan AC
0:2 (0:1)
Juventus FC
28.10 17:00

Milan AC
Juventus FC
0
2
10. Round
25.10 19:45
Sassuolo
0:1 (0:1)
Udinese Calcio
25.10 19:45

Sassuolo
Udinese Calcio
0
1
25.10 19:45
Roma AS
1:0 (1:0)
Crotone
25.10 19:45

Roma AS
Crotone
1
0
25.10 19:45
Juventus FC
4:1 (2:1)
SPAL 2013
25.10 19:45

Juventus FC
SPAL 2013
4
1
25.10 19:45
Genoa CFC
2:3 (1:2)
SSC Napoli
25.10 19:45

Genoa CFC
SSC Napoli
2
3
25.10 19:45
ACF Fiorentina
3:0 (1:0)
Torino
25.10 19:45

ACF Fiorentina
Torino
3
0
25.10 19:45
A.C. Chievo Verona
1:4 (0:2)
Milan AC
25.10 19:45

A.C. Chievo Verona
Milan AC
1
4
25.10 19:45
Cagliari Calcio
2:1 (1:0)
Benevento Calcio
25.10 19:45

Cagliari Calcio
Benevento Calcio
2
1
25.10 19:45
Bologna FC 1909
1:2 (0:2)
Lazio SS
25.10 19:45

Bologna FC 1909
Lazio SS
1
2
25.10 17:30
Atalanta Bergamasca Calcio
3:0 (0:0)
Hellas Verona
25.10 17:30

Atalanta Bergamasca Calcio
Hellas Verona
3
0
24.10 19:45
Internazionale FC
3:2 (2:0)
Sampdoria
24.10 19:45

Internazionale FC
Sampdoria
3
2
9. Round
22.10 19:45
Lazio SS
3:0 (2:0)
Cagliari Calcio
22.10 19:45

Lazio SS
Cagliari Calcio
3
0
22.10 17:00
Udinese Calcio
2:6 (1:2)
Juventus FC
22.10 17:00

Udinese Calcio
Juventus FC
2
6
22.10 14:00
Torino
0:1 (0:0)
Roma AS
22.10 14:00

Torino
Roma AS
0
1
22.10 14:00
SPAL 2013
0:1 (0:1)
Sassuolo
22.10 14:00

SPAL 2013
Sassuolo
0
1
22.10 14:00
Milan AC
0:0 (0:0)
Genoa CFC
22.10 14:00

Milan AC
Genoa CFC
0
0
22.10 14:00
Benevento Calcio
0:3 (0:1)
ACF Fiorentina
22.10 14:00

Benevento Calcio
ACF Fiorentina
0
3
22.10 14:00
Atalanta Bergamasca Calcio
1:0 (0:0)
Bologna FC 1909
22.10 14:00

Atalanta Bergamasca Calcio
Bologna FC 1909
1
0
22.10 11:30
A.C. Chievo Verona
3:2 (2:1)
Hellas Verona
22.10 11:30

A.C. Chievo Verona
Hellas Verona
3
2
21.10 19:45
SSC Napoli
0:0 (0:0)
Internazionale FC
21.10 19:45

SSC Napoli
Internazionale FC
0
0
21.10 17:00
Sampdoria
5:0 (3:0)
Crotone
21.10 17:00

Sampdoria
Crotone
5
0
8. Round
16.10 19:45
Hellas Verona
1:0 (0:0)
Benevento Calcio
16.10 19:45

Hellas Verona
Benevento Calcio
1
0
15.10 19:45
Internazionale FC
3:2 (1:0)
Milan AC
15.10 19:45

Internazionale FC
Milan AC
3
2
15.10 14:00
Sassuolo
0:0 (0:0)
A.C. Chievo Verona
15.10 14:00

Sassuolo
A.C. Chievo Verona
0
0
15.10 14:00
Sampdoria
3:1 (0:1)
Atalanta Bergamasca Calcio
15.10 14:00

Sampdoria
Atalanta Bergamasca Calcio
3
1
15.10 14:00
Crotone
2:2 (1:0)
Torino
15.10 14:00

Crotone
Torino
2
2
15.10 14:00
Cagliari Calcio
2:3 (0:2)
Genoa CFC
15.10 14:00

Cagliari Calcio
Genoa CFC
2
3
15.10 14:00
Bologna FC 1909
2:1 (1:0)
SPAL 2013
15.10 14:00

Bologna FC 1909
SPAL 2013
2
1
15.10 11:30
ACF Fiorentina
2:1 (1:0)
Udinese Calcio
15.10 11:30

ACF Fiorentina
Udinese Calcio
2
1
14.10 19:45
Roma AS
0:1 (0:1)
SSC Napoli
14.10 19:45

Roma AS
SSC Napoli
0
1
14.10 17:00
Juventus FC
1:2 (1:0)
Lazio SS
14.10 17:00

Juventus FC
Lazio SS
1
2
7. Round
1.10 19:45
Atalanta Bergamasca Calcio
2:2 (1:2)
Juventus FC
1.10 19:45

Atalanta Bergamasca Calcio
Juventus FC
2
2
1.10 17:00
Milan AC
0:2 (0:0)
Roma AS
1.10 17:00

Milan AC
Roma AS
0
2
1.10 14:00
Torino
2:2 (2:0)
Hellas Verona
1.10 14:00

Torino
Hellas Verona
2
2
1.10 14:00
SPAL 2013
1:1 (1:0)
Crotone
1.10 14:00

SPAL 2013
Crotone
1
1
1.10 14:00
Lazio SS
6:1 (1:1)
Sassuolo
1.10 14:00

Lazio SS
Sassuolo
6
1
1.10 14:00
A.C. Chievo Verona
2:1 (1:1)
ACF Fiorentina
1.10 14:00

A.C. Chievo Verona
ACF Fiorentina
2
1
1.10 14:00
Benevento Calcio
1:2 (1:2)
Internazionale FC
1.10 14:00

Benevento Calcio
Internazionale FC
1
2
1.10 11:30
SSC Napoli
3:0 (2:0)
Cagliari Calcio
1.10 11:30

SSC Napoli
Cagliari Calcio
3
0
30.9 19:45
Genoa CFC
0:1 (0:0)
Bologna FC 1909
30.9 19:45

Genoa CFC
Bologna FC 1909
0
1
30.9 17:00
Udinese Calcio
4:0 (1:0)
Sampdoria
30.9 17:00

Udinese Calcio
Sampdoria
4
0
6. Round
24.9 19:45
ACF Fiorentina
1:1 (1:0)
Atalanta Bergamasca Calcio
24.9 19:45

ACF Fiorentina
Atalanta Bergamasca Calcio
1
1
24.9 17:00
Sassuolo
0:1 (0:0)
Bologna FC 1909
24.9 17:00

Sassuolo
Bologna FC 1909
0
1
24.9 14:00
Internazionale FC
1:0 (0:0)
Genoa CFC
24.9 14:00

Internazionale FC
Genoa CFC
1
0
24.9 14:00
Hellas Verona
0:3 (0:2)
Lazio SS
24.9 14:00

Hellas Verona
Lazio SS
0
3
24.9 14:00
Crotone
2:0 (1:0)
Benevento Calcio
24.9 14:00

Crotone
Benevento Calcio
2
0
24.9 14:00
Cagliari Calcio
0:2 (0:0)
A.C. Chievo Verona
24.9 14:00

Cagliari Calcio
A.C. Chievo Verona
0
2
24.9 10:30
Sampdoria
2:0 (0:0)
Milan AC
24.9 10:30

Sampdoria
Milan AC
2
0
23.9 19:45
Juventus FC
4:0 (2:0)
Torino
23.9 19:45

Juventus FC
Torino
4
0
23.9 17:00
SPAL 2013
2:3 (1:1)
SSC Napoli
23.9 17:00

SPAL 2013
SSC Napoli
2
3
23.9 14:00
Roma AS
3:1 (3:0)
Udinese Calcio
23.9 14:00

Roma AS
Udinese Calcio
3
1
5. Round
20.9 19:45
Udinese Calcio
2:3 (0:2)
Torino
20.9 19:45

Udinese Calcio
Torino
2
3
20.9 19:45
Milan AC
2:0 (1:0)
SPAL 2013
20.9 19:45

Milan AC
SPAL 2013
2
0
20.9 19:45
Lazio SS
1:4 (1:0)
SSC Napoli
20.9 19:45

Lazio SS
SSC Napoli
1
4
20.9 19:45
Juventus FC
1:0 (0:0)
ACF Fiorentina
20.9 19:45

Juventus FC
ACF Fiorentina
1
0
20.9 19:45
Hellas Verona
0:0 (0:0)
Sampdoria
20.9 19:45

Hellas Verona
Sampdoria
0
0
20.9 19:45
Genoa CFC
1:1 (0:0)
A.C. Chievo Verona
20.9 19:45

Genoa CFC
A.C. Chievo Verona
1
1
20.9 19:45
Cagliari Calcio
0:1 (0:0)
Sassuolo
20.9 19:45

Cagliari Calcio
Sassuolo
0
1
20.9 19:45
Atalanta Bergamasca Calcio
5:1 (3:0)
Crotone
20.9 19:45

Atalanta Bergamasca Calcio
Crotone
5
1
20.9 17:00
Benevento Calcio
0:4 (0:2)
Roma AS
20.9 17:00

Benevento Calcio
Roma AS
0
4
19.9 19:45
Bologna FC 1909
1:1 (1:0)
Internazionale FC
19.9 19:45

Bologna FC 1909
Internazionale FC
1
1
4. Round
17.9 19:45
Genoa CFC
2:3 (0:1)
Lazio SS
17.9 19:45

Genoa CFC
Lazio SS
2
3
17.9 17:00
A.C. Chievo Verona
1:1 (0:0)
Atalanta Bergamasca Calcio
17.9 17:00

A.C. Chievo Verona
Atalanta Bergamasca Calcio
1
1
17.9 14:00
Torino
2:2 (2:2)
Sampdoria
17.9 14:00

Torino
Sampdoria
2
2
17.9 14:00
SPAL 2013
0:2 (0:1)
Cagliari Calcio
17.9 14:00

SPAL 2013
Cagliari Calcio
0
2
17.9 14:00
SSC Napoli
6:0 (4:0)
Benevento Calcio
17.9 14:00

SSC Napoli
Benevento Calcio
6
0
17.9 14:00
Milan AC
2:1 (2:1)
Udinese Calcio
17.9 14:00

Milan AC
Udinese Calcio
2
1
17.9 11:30
Sassuolo
1:3 (0:1)
Juventus FC
17.9 11:30

Sassuolo
Juventus FC
1
3
16.9 19:45
Roma AS
3:0 (2:0)
Hellas Verona
16.9 19:45

Roma AS
Hellas Verona
3
0
16.9 17:00
ACF Fiorentina
2:1 (0:0)
Bologna FC 1909
16.9 17:00

ACF Fiorentina
Bologna FC 1909
2
1
16.9 14:00
Crotone
0:2 (0:0)
Internazionale FC
16.9 14:00

Crotone
Internazionale FC
0
2
3. Round
10.9 14:00
Udinese Calcio
1:0 (1:0)
Genoa CFC
10.9 14:00

Udinese Calcio
Genoa CFC
1
0
24.1 19:45
Sampdoria
1:1 (1:0)
Roma AS
24.1 19:45

Sampdoria
Roma AS
1
1
10.9 14:00
Lazio SS
4:1 (2:0)
Milan AC
10.9 14:00

Lazio SS
Milan AC
4
1
9.9 17:00
Juventus FC
3:0 (1:0)
A.C. Chievo Verona
9.9 17:00

Juventus FC
A.C. Chievo Verona
3
0
10.9 14:00
Internazionale FC
2:0 (1:0)
SPAL 2013
10.9 14:00

Internazionale FC
SPAL 2013
2
0
10.9 14:00
Hellas Verona
0:5 (0:3)
ACF Fiorentina
10.9 14:00

Hellas Verona
ACF Fiorentina
0
5
10.9 14:00
Cagliari Calcio
1:0 (1:0)
Crotone
10.9 14:00

Cagliari Calcio
Crotone
1
0
10.9 14:00
Bologna FC 1909
0:3 (0:0)
SSC Napoli
10.9 14:00

Bologna FC 1909
SSC Napoli
0
3
10.9 14:00
Benevento Calcio
0:1 (0:0)
Torino
10.9 14:00

Benevento Calcio
Torino
0
1
10.9 14:00
Atalanta Bergamasca Calcio
2:1 (1:1)
Sassuolo
10.9 14:00

Atalanta Bergamasca Calcio
Sassuolo
2
1
2. Round
27.8 19:45
SPAL 2013
3:2 (1:0)
Udinese Calcio
27.8 19:45

SPAL 2013
Udinese Calcio
3
2
27.8 19:45
SSC Napoli
3:1 (0:1)
Atalanta Bergamasca Calcio
27.8 19:45

SSC Napoli
Atalanta Bergamasca Calcio
3
1
27.8 19:45
Milan AC
2:1 (1:0)
Cagliari Calcio
27.8 19:45

Milan AC
Cagliari Calcio
2
1
27.8 19:45
ACF Fiorentina
1:2 (0:2)
Sampdoria
27.8 19:45

ACF Fiorentina
Sampdoria
1
2
27.8 19:45
Crotone
0:0 (0:0)
Hellas Verona
27.8 19:45

Crotone
Hellas Verona
0
0
27.8 19:45
A.C. Chievo Verona
1:2 (1:1)
Lazio SS
27.8 19:45

A.C. Chievo Verona
Lazio SS
1
2
27.8 17:00
Torino
3:0 (1:0)
Sassuolo
27.8 17:00

Torino
Sassuolo
3
0
26.8 19:45
Roma AS
1:3 (1:0)
Internazionale FC
26.8 19:45

Roma AS
Internazionale FC
1
3
26.8 17:00
Genoa CFC
2:4 (2:2)
Juventus FC
26.8 17:00

Genoa CFC
Juventus FC
2
4
26.8 17:00
Benevento Calcio
0:1 (0:0)
Bologna FC 1909
26.8 17:00

Benevento Calcio
Bologna FC 1909
0
1
1. Round
20.8 19:45
Udinese Calcio
1:2 (1:1)
A.C. Chievo Verona
20.8 19:45

Udinese Calcio
A.C. Chievo Verona
1
2
20.8 19:45
Sassuolo
0:0 (0:0)
Genoa CFC
20.8 19:45

Sassuolo
Genoa CFC
0
0
20.8 19:45
Sampdoria
2:1 (1:1)
Benevento Calcio
20.8 19:45

Sampdoria
Benevento Calcio
2
1
20.8 19:45
Lazio SS
0:0 (0:0)
SPAL 2013
20.8 19:45

Lazio SS
SPAL 2013
0
0
20.8 19:45
Internazionale FC
3:0 (2:0)
ACF Fiorentina
20.8 19:45

Internazionale FC
ACF Fiorentina
3
0
20.8 19:45
Crotone
0:3 (0:3)
Milan AC
20.8 19:45

Crotone
Milan AC
0
3
20.8 19:45
Bologna FC 1909
1:1 (1:1)
Torino
20.8 19:45

Bologna FC 1909
Torino
1
1
20.8 17:00
Atalanta Bergamasca Calcio
0:1 (0:1)
Roma AS
20.8 17:00

Atalanta Bergamasca Calcio
Roma AS
0
1
19.8 19:45
Hellas Verona
1:3 (0:2)
SSC Napoli
19.8 19:45

Hellas Verona
SSC Napoli
1
3
19.8 17:00
Juventus FC
3:0 (2:0)
Cagliari Calcio
19.8 17:00

Juventus FC
Cagliari Calcio
3
0