Champions league
Europa League
Premier League (7)
Championship (12)
League One
League Two
Primera Division (5)
Segunda Division (5)
1.Bundesliga (7)
2.Bundesliga (3)
Serie A (2)
Serie B (5)
Ligue 2 (9)
Ligue 1
Eredivisie (1)
Eerste Divisie
Jupiler League (1)
Primeira Liga (2)
Allsvenskan
Superettan
Veikkausliiga
Eliteserien
Serie A
CSL
Premier League
Süper lig (4)
Super League (2)
Super League
Bundesliga (3)
Superliga (1)
MLS
1.HNL (1)
1.liga (5)
Otp Bank Liga (6)
Premiership (4)
1.SNL
Pricing Plans
Pay per period
Days Sale Price
30 96 EUR
 72 EUR*

90 -17% 270 EUR
 176 EUR*

180 -25% 585 EUR
 381 EUR*

*Offer ends 16.12.2018 23:00

2.Bundesliga

Matches: 306

Home team: 127 (42%)
Away team: 90 (29%)
Draws: 89 (29%)

OVER/UNDER

OVER 1,5: 77%
OVER 2,5: 52%
OVER 3,5: 31%

Home team

OVER 0,5: 242 (79%)
OVER 1,5: 131 (43%)
OVER 2,5: 62 (20%)

Away team

OVER 0,5: 223 (73%)
OVER 1,5: 114 (37%)
OVER 2,5: 36 (12%)
Match review 2.Bundesliga
34. Round
13.5 14:30
Holstein Kiel
6:2 (4:2)
Eintracht Braunsweig
13.5 14:30

Holstein Kiel
Eintracht Braunsweig
6
2
13.5 14:30
MSV Duisburg
2:0 (1:0)
St. Pauli
13.5 14:30

MSV Duisburg
St. Pauli
2
0
13.5 14:30
Arminia Bielefeld
0:0 (0:0)
Sandhausen
13.5 14:30

Arminia Bielefeld
Sandhausen
0
0
13.5 14:30
Nürnberg
2:3 (2:1)
Fortuna Düsseldorf
13.5 14:30

Nürnberg
Fortuna Düsseldorf
2
3
13.5 14:30
Bochum
1:1 (0:0)
Jahn Regensburg
13.5 14:30

Bochum
Jahn Regensburg
1
1
13.5 14:30
Heidenheim
1:1 (0:0)
Greuther Fürth
13.5 14:30

Heidenheim
Greuther Fürth
1
1
13.5 14:30
Dynamo Dresden
0:1 (0:0)
Union Berlin
13.5 14:30

Dynamo Dresden
Union Berlin
0
1
13.5 14:30
Darmstadt 98
1:0 (0:0)
Erzgebirge Aue
13.5 14:30

Darmstadt 98
Erzgebirge Aue
1
0
13.5 14:30
Ingolstadt
1:3 (0:2)
Kaiserslautern
13.5 14:30

Ingolstadt
Kaiserslautern
1
3
33. Round
6.5 14:30
Jahn Regensburg
0:3 (0:1)
Darmstadt 98
6.5 14:30

Jahn Regensburg
Darmstadt 98
0
3
6.5 14:30
Erzgebirge Aue
0:0 (0:0)
Dynamo Dresden
6.5 14:30

Erzgebirge Aue
Dynamo Dresden
0
0
6.5 14:30
Kaiserslautern
1:0 (0:0)
Heidenheim
6.5 14:30

Kaiserslautern
Heidenheim
1
0
6.5 14:30
Fortuna Düsseldorf
1:1 (0:0)
Holstein Kiel
6.5 14:30

Fortuna Düsseldorf
Holstein Kiel
1
1
6.5 14:30
Sandhausen
0:2 (0:1)
Nürnberg
6.5 14:30

Sandhausen
Nürnberg
0
2
6.5 14:30
Greuther Fürth
2:2 (1:0)
MSV Duisburg
6.5 14:30

Greuther Fürth
MSV Duisburg
2
2
6.5 14:30
St. Pauli
1:0 (1:0)
Arminia Bielefeld
6.5 14:30

St. Pauli
Arminia Bielefeld
1
0
6.5 14:30
Union Berlin
3:1 (1:0)
Bochum
6.5 14:30

Union Berlin
Bochum
3
1
6.5 14:30
Eintracht Braunsweig
0:2 (0:0)
Ingolstadt
6.5 14:30

Eintracht Braunsweig
Ingolstadt
0
2
32. Round
30.4 19:30
Nürnberg
2:0 (1:0)
Eintracht Braunsweig
30.4 19:30

Nürnberg
Eintracht Braunsweig
2
0
29.4 12:30
MSV Duisburg
4:1 (0:0)
Jahn Regensburg
29.4 12:30

MSV Duisburg
Jahn Regensburg
4
1
29.4 12:30
Heidenheim
2:0 (2:0)
Sandhausen
29.4 12:30

Heidenheim
Sandhausen
2
0
29.4 12:30
Ingolstadt
1:5 (1:1)
Holstein Kiel
29.4 12:30

Ingolstadt
Holstein Kiel
1
5
28.4 12:00
St. Pauli
3:0 (2:0)
Greuther Fürth
28.4 12:00

St. Pauli
Greuther Fürth
3
0
28.4 12:00
Dynamo Dresden
1:2 (0:1)
Fortuna Düsseldorf
28.4 12:00

Dynamo Dresden
Fortuna Düsseldorf
1
2
28.4 12:00
Darmstadt 98
3:1 (3:0)
Union Berlin
28.4 12:00

Darmstadt 98
Union Berlin
3
1
27.4 17:30
Arminia Bielefeld
3:2 (0:1)
Kaiserslautern
27.4 17:30

Arminia Bielefeld
Kaiserslautern
3
2
27.4 17:30
Bochum
2:1 (1:1)
Erzgebirge Aue
27.4 17:30

Bochum
Erzgebirge Aue
2
1
31. Round
23.4 19:30
Holstein Kiel
1:3 (1:2)
Nürnberg
23.4 19:30

Holstein Kiel
Nürnberg
1
3
22.4 12:30
Erzgebirge Aue
1:3 (0:0)
MSV Duisburg
22.4 12:30

Erzgebirge Aue
MSV Duisburg
1
3
22.4 12:30
Kaiserslautern
0:1 (0:0)
Dynamo Dresden
22.4 12:30

Kaiserslautern
Dynamo Dresden
0
1
22.4 12:30
Fortuna Düsseldorf
3:0 (2:0)
Ingolstadt
22.4 12:30

Fortuna Düsseldorf
Ingolstadt
3
0
21.4 12:00
Jahn Regensburg
3:1 (2:0)
St. Pauli
21.4 12:00

Jahn Regensburg
St. Pauli
3
1
21.4 12:00
Sandhausen
1:1 (1:0)
Darmstadt 98
21.4 12:00

Sandhausen
Darmstadt 98
1
1
21.4 12:00
Union Berlin
1:1 (0:0)
Heidenheim
21.4 12:00

Union Berlin
Heidenheim
1
1
20.4 17:30
Greuther Fürth
1:1 (1:0)
Bochum
20.4 17:30

Greuther Fürth
Bochum
1
1
20.4 17:30
Eintracht Braunsweig
0:0 (0:0)
Arminia Bielefeld
20.4 17:30

Eintracht Braunsweig
Arminia Bielefeld
0
0
30. Round
15.4 12:30
Heidenheim
3:1 (1:0)
Fortuna Düsseldorf
15.4 12:30

Heidenheim
Fortuna Düsseldorf
3
1
15.4 12:30
Darmstadt 98
1:1 (0:1)
Eintracht Braunsweig
15.4 12:30

Darmstadt 98
Eintracht Braunsweig
1
1
15.4 12:30
Ingolstadt
1:1 (0:0)
Nürnberg
15.4 12:30

Ingolstadt
Nürnberg
1
1
14.4 12:00
MSV Duisburg
0:2 (0:1)
Sandhausen
14.4 12:00

MSV Duisburg
Sandhausen
0
2
14.4 12:00
Arminia Bielefeld
2:0 (1:0)
Erzgebirge Aue
14.4 12:00

Arminia Bielefeld
Erzgebirge Aue
2
0
14.4 12:00
St. Pauli
0:1 (0:0)
Union Berlin
14.4 12:00

St. Pauli
Union Berlin
0
1
14.4 12:00
Dynamo Dresden
0:4 (0:1)
Holstein Kiel
14.4 12:00

Dynamo Dresden
Holstein Kiel
0
4
13.4 17:30
Bochum
3:2 (2:1)
Kaiserslautern
13.4 17:30

Bochum
Kaiserslautern
3
2
13.4 17:30
Greuther Fürth
1:2 (0:0)
Jahn Regensburg
13.4 17:30

Greuther Fürth
Jahn Regensburg
1
2
29. Round
8.4 12:30
Kaiserslautern
1:1 (0:1)
Jahn Regensburg
8.4 12:30

Kaiserslautern
Jahn Regensburg
1
1
8.4 12:30
Eintracht Braunsweig
1:1 (1:1)
Dynamo Dresden
8.4 12:30

Eintracht Braunsweig
Dynamo Dresden
1
1
8.4 12:30
Ingolstadt
2:2 (0:0)
Arminia Bielefeld
8.4 12:30

Ingolstadt
Arminia Bielefeld
2
2
7.4 12:00
Holstein Kiel
0:0 (0:0)
Darmstadt 98
7.4 12:00

Holstein Kiel
Darmstadt 98
0
0
7.4 12:00
Erzgebirge Aue
2:1 (1:1)
St. Pauli
7.4 12:00

Erzgebirge Aue
St. Pauli
2
1
7.4 12:00
Nürnberg
3:2 (3:1)
Heidenheim
7.4 12:00

Nürnberg
Heidenheim
3
2
7.4 12:00
Union Berlin
0:0 (0:0)
MSV Duisburg
7.4 12:00

Union Berlin
MSV Duisburg
0
0
6.4 17:30
Fortuna Düsseldorf
1:2 (0:0)
Bochum
6.4 17:30

Fortuna Düsseldorf
Bochum
1
2
6.4 17:30
Sandhausen
0:0 (0:0)
Greuther Fürth
6.4 17:30

Sandhausen
Greuther Fürth
0
0
28. Round
2.4 19:30
Darmstadt 98
1:0 (1:0)
Fortuna Düsseldorf
2.4 19:30

Darmstadt 98
Fortuna Düsseldorf
1
0
1.4 12:30
Jahn Regensburg
1:3 (0:2)
Erzgebirge Aue
1.4 12:30

Jahn Regensburg
Erzgebirge Aue
1
3
1.4 12:30
Arminia Bielefeld
1:1 (1:1)
Holstein Kiel
1.4 12:30

Arminia Bielefeld
Holstein Kiel
1
1
1.4 12:30
Bochum
2:0 (1:0)
Eintracht Braunsweig
1.4 12:30

Bochum
Eintracht Braunsweig
2
0
1.4 12:30
Greuther Fürth
2:1 (1:0)
Union Berlin
1.4 12:30

Greuther Fürth
Union Berlin
2
1
1.4 12:30
St. Pauli
1:1 (1:0)
Sandhausen
1.4 12:30

St. Pauli
Sandhausen
1
1
31.3 12:00
MSV Duisburg
1:4 (0:1)
Kaiserslautern
31.3 12:00

MSV Duisburg
Kaiserslautern
1
4
31.3 12:00
Heidenheim
1:2 (0:1)
Ingolstadt
31.3 12:00

Heidenheim
Ingolstadt
1
2
31.3 12:00
Dynamo Dresden
1:1 (1:0)
Nürnberg
31.3 12:00

Dynamo Dresden
Nürnberg
1
1
27. Round
19.3 19:30
Erzgebirge Aue
2:1 (2:0)
Greuther Fürth
19.3 19:30

Erzgebirge Aue
Greuther Fürth
2
1
18.3 12:30
Nürnberg
1:1 (0:1)
Darmstadt 98
18.3 12:30

Nürnberg
Darmstadt 98
1
1
18.3 12:30
Ingolstadt
4:2 (2:0)
Dynamo Dresden
18.3 12:30

Ingolstadt
Dynamo Dresden
4
2
18.3 12:30
Eintracht Braunsweig
3:2 (3:0)
MSV Duisburg
18.3 12:30

Eintracht Braunsweig
MSV Duisburg
3
2
17.3 12:00
Union Berlin
2:2 (1:0)
Jahn Regensburg
17.3 12:00

Union Berlin
Jahn Regensburg
2
2
17.3 12:00
Sandhausen
2:3 (2:1)
Bochum
17.3 12:00

Sandhausen
Bochum
2
3
17.3 12:00
Kaiserslautern
1:1 (0:0)
St. Pauli
17.3 12:00

Kaiserslautern
St. Pauli
1
1
16.3 17:30
Holstein Kiel
2:1 (2:0)
Heidenheim
16.3 17:30

Holstein Kiel
Heidenheim
2
1
16.3 17:30
Fortuna Düsseldorf
4:2 (1:1)
Arminia Bielefeld
16.3 17:30

Fortuna Düsseldorf
Arminia Bielefeld
4
2
26. Round
11.3 12:30
Jahn Regensburg
2:1 (1:0)
Sandhausen
11.3 12:30

Jahn Regensburg
Sandhausen
2
1
11.3 12:30
MSV Duisburg
1:2 (0:1)
Fortuna Düsseldorf
11.3 12:30

MSV Duisburg
Fortuna Düsseldorf
1
2
11.3 12:30
Union Berlin
0:0 (0:0)
Erzgebirge Aue
11.3 12:30

Union Berlin
Erzgebirge Aue
0
0
10.3 12:00
Bochum
1:1 (1:0)
Holstein Kiel
10.3 12:00

Bochum
Holstein Kiel
1
1
10.3 12:00
Greuther Fürth
2:1 (1:1)
Kaiserslautern
10.3 12:00

Greuther Fürth
Kaiserslautern
2
1
10.3 12:00
St. Pauli
0:0 (0:0)
Eintracht Braunsweig
10.3 12:00

St. Pauli
Eintracht Braunsweig
0
0
10.3 12:00
Darmstadt 98
1:1 (0:1)
Ingolstadt
10.3 12:00

Darmstadt 98
Ingolstadt
1
1
9.3 17:30
Arminia Bielefeld
1:0 (0:0)
Nürnberg
9.3 17:30

Arminia Bielefeld
Nürnberg
1
0
9.3 17:30
Dynamo Dresden
3:2 (2:1)
Heidenheim
9.3 17:30

Dynamo Dresden
Heidenheim
3
2
25. Round
5.3 19:30
Ingolstadt
0:1 (0:1)
Bochum
5.3 19:30

Ingolstadt
Bochum
0
1
4.3 12:30
Fortuna Düsseldorf
2:1 (1:0)
St. Pauli
4.3 12:30

Fortuna Düsseldorf
St. Pauli
2
1
4.3 12:30
Heidenheim
2:2 (1:0)
Arminia Bielefeld
4.3 12:30

Heidenheim
Arminia Bielefeld
2
2
4.3 12:30
Eintracht Braunsweig
2:1 (1:0)
Jahn Regensburg
4.3 12:30

Eintracht Braunsweig
Jahn Regensburg
2
1
3.3 12:00
Holstein Kiel
5:0 (2:0)
MSV Duisburg
3.3 12:00

Holstein Kiel
MSV Duisburg
5
0
3.3 12:00
Nürnberg
0:2 (0:0)
Greuther Fürth
3.3 12:00

Nürnberg
Greuther Fürth
0
2
3.3 12:00
Sandhausen
1:1 (1:1)
Erzgebirge Aue
3.3 12:00

Sandhausen
Erzgebirge Aue
1
1
2.3 17:30
Kaiserslautern
4:3 (2:1)
Union Berlin
2.3 17:30

Kaiserslautern
Union Berlin
4
3
2.3 17:30
Dynamo Dresden
0:2 (0:1)
Darmstadt 98
2.3 17:30

Dynamo Dresden
Darmstadt 98
0
2
24. Round
25.2 12:30
Bochum
0:0 (0:0)
Nürnberg
25.2 12:30

Bochum
Nürnberg
0
0
25.2 12:30
St. Pauli
3:2 (1:2)
Holstein Kiel
25.2 12:30

St. Pauli
Holstein Kiel
3
2
25.2 12:30
Darmstadt 98
1:1 (0:1)
Heidenheim
25.2 12:30

Darmstadt 98
Heidenheim
1
1
24.2 12:00
MSV Duisburg
2:1 (1:1)
Ingolstadt
24.2 12:00

MSV Duisburg
Ingolstadt
2
1
24.2 12:00
Erzgebirge Aue
2:1 (1:0)
Kaiserslautern
24.2 12:00

Erzgebirge Aue
Kaiserslautern
2
1
24.2 12:00
Greuther Fürth
2:1 (1:1)
Eintracht Braunsweig
24.2 12:00

Greuther Fürth
Eintracht Braunsweig
2
1
24.2 12:00
Union Berlin
2:1 (2:0)
Sandhausen
24.2 12:00

Union Berlin
Sandhausen
2
1
23.2 17:30
Jahn Regensburg
4:3 (2:3)
Fortuna Düsseldorf
23.2 17:30

Jahn Regensburg
Fortuna Düsseldorf
4
3
23.2 17:30
Arminia Bielefeld
2:3 (1:0)
Dynamo Dresden
23.2 17:30

Arminia Bielefeld
Dynamo Dresden
2
3
23. Round
18.2 12:30
Nürnberg
3:1 (2:1)
MSV Duisburg
18.2 12:30

Nürnberg
MSV Duisburg
3
1
18.2 12:30
Dynamo Dresden
1:0 (0:0)
Jahn Regensburg
18.2 12:30

Dynamo Dresden
Jahn Regensburg
1
0
18.2 12:30
Eintracht Braunsweig
1:0 (1:0)
Union Berlin
18.2 12:30

Eintracht Braunsweig
Union Berlin
1
0
17.2 12:00
Holstein Kiel
2:2 (2:2)
Erzgebirge Aue
17.2 12:00

Holstein Kiel
Erzgebirge Aue
2
2
17.2 12:00
Arminia Bielefeld
2:0 (1:0)
Darmstadt 98
17.2 12:00

Arminia Bielefeld
Darmstadt 98
2
0
17.2 12:00
Fortuna Düsseldorf
1:1 (0:1)
Greuther Fürth
17.2 12:00

Fortuna Düsseldorf
Greuther Fürth
1
1
17.2 12:00
Ingolstadt
0:1 (0:1)
St. Pauli
17.2 12:00

Ingolstadt
St. Pauli
0
1
16.2 17:30
Kaiserslautern
0:1 (0:0)
Sandhausen
16.2 17:30

Kaiserslautern
Sandhausen
0
1
16.2 17:30
Heidenheim
1:0 (1:0)
Bochum
16.2 17:30

Heidenheim
Bochum
1
0
22. Round
12.2 19:30
St. Pauli
0:0 (0:0)
Nürnberg
12.2 19:30

St. Pauli
Nürnberg
0
0
11.2 12:30
Erzgebirge Aue
0:0 (0:0)
Ingolstadt
11.2 12:30

Erzgebirge Aue
Ingolstadt
0
0
11.2 12:30
Sandhausen
0:0 (0:0)
Eintracht Braunsweig
11.2 12:30

Sandhausen
Eintracht Braunsweig
0
0
11.2 12:30
Greuther Fürth
1:0 (1:0)
Dynamo Dresden
11.2 12:30

Greuther Fürth
Dynamo Dresden
1
0
10.2 12:00
Jahn Regensburg
2:0 (1:0)
Heidenheim
10.2 12:00

Jahn Regensburg
Heidenheim
2
0
10.2 12:00
MSV Duisburg
2:2 (0:1)
Arminia Bielefeld
10.2 12:00

MSV Duisburg
Arminia Bielefeld
2
2
10.2 12:00
Union Berlin
3:1 (0:1)
Fortuna Düsseldorf
10.2 12:00

Union Berlin
Fortuna Düsseldorf
3
1
9.2 17:30
Kaiserslautern
3:1 (2:1)
Holstein Kiel
9.2 17:30

Kaiserslautern
Holstein Kiel
3
1
9.2 17:30
Bochum
2:1 (0:0)
Darmstadt 98
9.2 17:30

Bochum
Darmstadt 98
2
1
21. Round
5.2 19:30
Arminia Bielefeld
1:1 (0:1)
Union Berlin
5.2 19:30

Arminia Bielefeld
Union Berlin
1
1
4.2 12:30
Dynamo Dresden
2:0 (1:0)
Bochum
4.2 12:30

Dynamo Dresden
Bochum
2
0
4.2 12:30
Eintracht Braunsweig
1:2 (0:2)
Kaiserslautern
4.2 12:30

Eintracht Braunsweig
Kaiserslautern
1
2
4.2 12:30
Darmstadt 98
1:2 (1:1)
MSV Duisburg
4.2 12:30

Darmstadt 98
MSV Duisburg
1
2
3.2 12:00
Holstein Kiel
1:1 (1:1)
Jahn Regensburg
3.2 12:00

Holstein Kiel
Jahn Regensburg
1
1
3.2 12:00
Heidenheim
3:1 (2:1)
St. Pauli
3.2 12:00

Heidenheim
St. Pauli
3
1
3.2 12:00
Ingolstadt
3:0 (1:0)
Greuther Fürth
3.2 12:00

Ingolstadt
Greuther Fürth
3
0
2.2 17:30
Nürnberg
4:1 (1:0)
Erzgebirge Aue
2.2 17:30

Nürnberg
Erzgebirge Aue
4
1
2.2 17:30
Fortuna Düsseldorf
1:0 (1:0)
Sandhausen
2.2 17:30

Fortuna Düsseldorf
Sandhausen
1
0
20. Round
29.1 19:30
Bochum
0:1 (0:0)
Arminia Bielefeld
29.1 19:30

Bochum
Arminia Bielefeld
0
1
28.1 12:30
Erzgebirge Aue
1:3 (1:2)
Eintracht Braunsweig
28.1 12:30

Erzgebirge Aue
Eintracht Braunsweig
1
3
28.1 12:30
Sandhausen
1:0 (0:0)
Dynamo Dresden
28.1 12:30

Sandhausen
Dynamo Dresden
1
0
28.1 12:30
St. Pauli
0:1 (0:1)
Darmstadt 98
28.1 12:30

St. Pauli
Darmstadt 98
0
1
27.1 12:00
MSV Duisburg
3:3 (1:3)
Heidenheim
27.1 12:00

MSV Duisburg
Heidenheim
3
3
27.1 12:00
Kaiserslautern
1:3 (0:0)
Fortuna Düsseldorf
27.1 12:00

Kaiserslautern
Fortuna Düsseldorf
1
3
27.1 12:00
Greuther Fürth
0:0 (0:0)
Holstein Kiel
27.1 12:00

Greuther Fürth
Holstein Kiel
0
0
26.1 17:30
Jahn Regensburg
3:2 (0:2)
Ingolstadt
26.1 17:30

Jahn Regensburg
Ingolstadt
3
2
26.1 17:30
Union Berlin
0:1 (0:1)
Nürnberg
26.1 17:30

Union Berlin
Nürnberg
0
1
19. Round
25.1 19:30
Dynamo Dresden
1:3 (0:1)
St. Pauli
25.1 19:30

Dynamo Dresden
St. Pauli
1
3
24.1 19:30
Arminia Bielefeld
0:0 (0:0)
Greuther Fürth
24.1 19:30

Arminia Bielefeld
Greuther Fürth
0
0
24.1 19:30
Fortuna Düsseldorf
2:1 (1:0)
Erzgebirge Aue
24.1 19:30

Fortuna Düsseldorf
Erzgebirge Aue
2
1
24.1 19:30
Heidenheim
2:0 (0:0)
Eintracht Braunsweig
24.1 19:30

Heidenheim
Eintracht Braunsweig
2
0
21.2 17:30
Darmstadt 98
1:2 (0:1)
Kaiserslautern
21.2 17:30

Darmstadt 98
Kaiserslautern
1
2
23.1 19:30
Holstein Kiel
2:2 (2:1)
Union Berlin
23.1 19:30

Holstein Kiel
Union Berlin
2
2
23.1 19:30
Nürnberg
2:2 (1:2)
Jahn Regensburg
23.1 19:30

Nürnberg
Jahn Regensburg
2
2
23.1 19:30
Ingolstadt
0:0 (0:0)
Sandhausen
23.1 19:30

Ingolstadt
Sandhausen
0
0
23.1 17:30
Bochum
0:2 (0:2)
MSV Duisburg
23.1 17:30

Bochum
MSV Duisburg
0
2
18. Round
18.12 19:30
St. Pauli
2:1 (1:0)
Bochum
18.12 19:30

St. Pauli
Bochum
2
1
17.12 12:30
MSV Duisburg
2:0 (1:0)
Dynamo Dresden
17.12 12:30

MSV Duisburg
Dynamo Dresden
2
0
17.12 12:30
Sandhausen
3:1 (0:0)
Holstein Kiel
17.12 12:30

Sandhausen
Holstein Kiel
3
1
17.12 12:30
Greuther Fürth
1:1 (1:0)
Darmstadt 98
17.12 12:30

Greuther Fürth
Darmstadt 98
1
1
16.12 12:00
Jahn Regensburg
3:2 (2:1)
Arminia Bielefeld
16.12 12:00

Jahn Regensburg
Arminia Bielefeld
3
2
16.12 12:00
Erzgebirge Aue
1:1 (1:0)
Heidenheim
16.12 12:00

Erzgebirge Aue
Heidenheim
1
1
16.12 12:00
Kaiserslautern
1:1 (0:1)
Nürnberg
16.12 12:00

Kaiserslautern
Nürnberg
1
1
15.12 17:30
Eintracht Braunsweig
0:1 (0:1)
Fortuna Düsseldorf
15.12 17:30

Eintracht Braunsweig
Fortuna Düsseldorf
0
1
15.12 17:30
Union Berlin
1:2 (0:0)
Ingolstadt
15.12 17:30

Union Berlin
Ingolstadt
1
2
17. Round
11.12 19:30
Fortuna Düsseldorf
0:2 (0:0)
Nürnberg
11.12 19:30

Fortuna Düsseldorf
Nürnberg
0
2
10.12 12:30
Kaiserslautern
1:1 (1:0)
Ingolstadt
10.12 12:30

Kaiserslautern
Ingolstadt
1
1
10.12 12:30
Sandhausen
3:1 (1:0)
Arminia Bielefeld
10.12 12:30

Sandhausen
Arminia Bielefeld
3
1
10.12 12:30
St. Pauli
2:2 (0:1)
MSV Duisburg
10.12 12:30

St. Pauli
MSV Duisburg
2
2
9.12 12:00
Jahn Regensburg
0:1 (0:1)
Bochum
9.12 12:00

Jahn Regensburg
Bochum
0
1
9.12 12:00
Greuther Fürth
1:0 (1:0)
Heidenheim
9.12 12:00

Greuther Fürth
Heidenheim
1
0
9.12 12:00
Union Berlin
0:1 (0:0)
Dynamo Dresden
9.12 12:00

Union Berlin
Dynamo Dresden
0
1
8.12 17:30
Erzgebirge Aue
1:0 (1:0)
Darmstadt 98
8.12 17:30

Erzgebirge Aue
Darmstadt 98
1
0
8.12 17:30
Eintracht Braunsweig
0:0 (0:0)
Holstein Kiel
8.12 17:30

Eintracht Braunsweig
Holstein Kiel
0
0
16. Round
4.12 19:30
Ingolstadt
0:2 (0:0)
Eintracht Braunsweig
4.12 19:30

Ingolstadt
Eintracht Braunsweig
0
2
3.12 12:30
Bochum
2:1 (1:1)
Union Berlin
3.12 12:30

Bochum
Union Berlin
2
1
3.12 12:30
Dynamo Dresden
4:0 (2:0)
Erzgebirge Aue
3.12 12:30

Dynamo Dresden
Erzgebirge Aue
4
0
3.12 12:30
Darmstadt 98
0:1 (0:0)
Jahn Regensburg
3.12 12:30

Darmstadt 98
Jahn Regensburg
0
1
2.12 12:00
Holstein Kiel
2:2 (0:1)
Fortuna Düsseldorf
2.12 12:00

Holstein Kiel
Fortuna Düsseldorf
2
2
2.12 12:00
MSV Duisburg
2:0 (2:0)
Greuther Fürth
2.12 12:00

MSV Duisburg
Greuther Fürth
2
0
2.12 12:00
Nürnberg
1:0 (0:0)
Sandhausen
2.12 12:00

Nürnberg
Sandhausen
1
0
1.12 17:30
Arminia Bielefeld
5:0 (1:0)
St. Pauli
1.12 17:30

Arminia Bielefeld
St. Pauli
5
0
1.12 17:30
Heidenheim
3:2 (0:0)
Kaiserslautern
1.12 17:30

Heidenheim
Kaiserslautern
3
2
15. Round
27.11 19:30
Fortuna Düsseldorf
1:3 (1:3)
Dynamo Dresden
27.11 19:30

Fortuna Düsseldorf
Dynamo Dresden
1
3
26.11 12:30
Erzgebirge Aue
1:1 (1:1)
Bochum
26.11 12:30

Erzgebirge Aue
Bochum
1
1
26.11 12:30
Kaiserslautern
0:2 (0:1)
Arminia Bielefeld
26.11 12:30

Kaiserslautern
Arminia Bielefeld
0
2
26.11 12:30
Greuther Fürth
4:0 (2:0)
St. Pauli
26.11 12:30

Greuther Fürth
St. Pauli
4
0
25.11 12:00
Jahn Regensburg
4:0 (3:0)
MSV Duisburg
25.11 12:00

Jahn Regensburg
MSV Duisburg
4
0
25.11 12:00
Holstein Kiel
0:0 (0:0)
Ingolstadt
25.11 12:00

Holstein Kiel
Ingolstadt
0
0
25.11 12:00
Eintracht Braunsweig
2:3 (1:1)
Nürnberg
25.11 12:00

Eintracht Braunsweig
Nürnberg
2
3
24.11 17:30
Sandhausen
1:2 (1:0)
Heidenheim
24.11 17:30

Sandhausen
Heidenheim
1
2
24.11 17:30
Union Berlin
3:3 (1:0)
Darmstadt 98
24.11 17:30

Union Berlin
Darmstadt 98
3
3
14. Round
20.11 19:30
Dynamo Dresden
1:2 (1:0)
Kaiserslautern
20.11 19:30

Dynamo Dresden
Kaiserslautern
1
2
19.11 12:30
MSV Duisburg
3:0 (0:0)
Erzgebirge Aue
19.11 12:30

MSV Duisburg
Erzgebirge Aue
3
0
19.11 12:30
St. Pauli
2:2 (2:2)
Jahn Regensburg
19.11 12:30

St. Pauli
Jahn Regensburg
2
2
19.11 12:30
Ingolstadt
1:0 (1:0)
Fortuna Düsseldorf
19.11 12:30

Ingolstadt
Fortuna Düsseldorf
1
0
18.11 12:00
Nürnberg
2:2 (0:0)
Holstein Kiel
18.11 12:00

Nürnberg
Holstein Kiel
2
2
18.11 12:00
Bochum
1:1 (1:1)
Greuther Fürth
18.11 12:00

Bochum
Greuther Fürth
1
1
18.11 12:00
Heidenheim
4:3 (1:0)
Union Berlin
18.11 12:00

Heidenheim
Union Berlin
4
3
17.11 17:30
Arminia Bielefeld
2:2 (1:0)
Eintracht Braunsweig
17.11 17:30

Arminia Bielefeld
Eintracht Braunsweig
2
2
17.11 17:30
Darmstadt 98
1:2 (0:1)
Sandhausen
17.11 17:30

Darmstadt 98
Sandhausen
1
2
13. Round
6.11 19:30
Nürnberg
1:2 (1:1)
Ingolstadt
6.11 19:30

Nürnberg
Ingolstadt
1
2
5.11 12:30
Holstein Kiel
3:0 (1:0)
Dynamo Dresden
5.11 12:30

Holstein Kiel
Dynamo Dresden
3
0
5.11 12:30
Erzgebirge Aue
1:1 (1:0)
Arminia Bielefeld
5.11 12:30

Erzgebirge Aue
Arminia Bielefeld
1
1
5.11 12:30
Fortuna Düsseldorf
2:2 (0:0)
Heidenheim
5.11 12:30

Fortuna Düsseldorf
Heidenheim
2
2
4.11 12:00
Jahn Regensburg
3:2 (2:1)
Greuther Fürth
4.11 12:00

Jahn Regensburg
Greuther Fürth
3
2
4.11 12:00
Union Berlin
1:0 (0:0)
St. Pauli
4.11 12:00

Union Berlin
St. Pauli
1
0
4.11 12:00
Eintracht Braunsweig
2:2 (1:1)
Darmstadt 98
4.11 12:00

Eintracht Braunsweig
Darmstadt 98
2
2
3.11 17:30
Kaiserslautern
0:0 (0:0)
Bochum
3.11 17:30

Kaiserslautern
Bochum
0
0
3.11 17:30
Sandhausen
0:1 (0:1)
MSV Duisburg
3.11 17:30

Sandhausen
MSV Duisburg
0
1
12. Round
30.10 19:30
Bochum
0:0 (0:0)
Fortuna Düsseldorf
30.10 19:30

Bochum
Fortuna Düsseldorf
0
0
29.10 12:30
MSV Duisburg
1:1 (0:0)
Union Berlin
29.10 12:30

MSV Duisburg
Union Berlin
1
1
29.10 12:30
Heidenheim
1:0 (0:0)
Nürnberg
29.10 12:30

Heidenheim
Nürnberg
1
0
29.10 12:30
Dynamo Dresden
1:1 (1:0)
Eintracht Braunsweig
29.10 12:30

Dynamo Dresden
Eintracht Braunsweig
1
1
28.10 12:00
Jahn Regensburg
3:1 (2:1)
Kaiserslautern
28.10 12:00

Jahn Regensburg
Kaiserslautern
3
1
28.10 12:00
Greuther Fürth
2:1 (1:0)
Sandhausen
28.10 12:00

Greuther Fürth
Sandhausen
2
1
28.10 12:00
Darmstadt 98
1:1 (1:1)
Holstein Kiel
28.10 12:00

Darmstadt 98
Holstein Kiel
1
1
27.10 17:30
Arminia Bielefeld
1:3 (1:2)
Ingolstadt
27.10 17:30

Arminia Bielefeld
Ingolstadt
1
3
27.10 17:30
St. Pauli
1:1 (1:0)
Erzgebirge Aue
27.10 17:30

St. Pauli
Erzgebirge Aue
1
1
11. Round
23.10 19:30
Sandhausen
1:1 (0:0)
St. Pauli
23.10 19:30

Sandhausen
St. Pauli
1
1
22.10 12:30
Erzgebirge Aue
1:0 (0:0)
Jahn Regensburg
22.10 12:30

Erzgebirge Aue
Jahn Regensburg
1
0
22.10 12:30
Kaiserslautern
0:1 (0:0)
MSV Duisburg
22.10 12:30

Kaiserslautern
MSV Duisburg
0
1
22.10 12:30
Nürnberg
2:1 (1:0)
Dynamo Dresden
22.10 12:30

Nürnberg
Dynamo Dresden
2
1
21.10 12:00
Holstein Kiel
2:1 (0:0)
Arminia Bielefeld
21.10 12:00

Holstein Kiel
Arminia Bielefeld
2
1
21.10 12:00
Union Berlin
3:1 (2:0)
Greuther Fürth
21.10 12:00

Union Berlin
Greuther Fürth
3
1
21.10 12:00
Eintracht Braunsweig
1:0 (1:0)
Bochum
21.10 12:00

Eintracht Braunsweig
Bochum
1
0
20.10 17:30
Fortuna Düsseldorf
1:0 (1:0)
Darmstadt 98
20.10 17:30

Fortuna Düsseldorf
Darmstadt 98
1
0
20.10 17:30
Ingolstadt
3:0 (1:0)
Heidenheim
20.10 17:30

Ingolstadt
Heidenheim
3
0
10. Round
16.10 19:30
Darmstadt 98
3:4 (1:1)
Nürnberg
16.10 19:30

Darmstadt 98
Nürnberg
3
4
15.10 12:30
Jahn Regensburg
0:2 (0:1)
Union Berlin
15.10 12:30

Jahn Regensburg
Union Berlin
0
2
15.10 12:30
Greuther Fürth
2:1 (1:0)
Erzgebirge Aue
15.10 12:30

Greuther Fürth
Erzgebirge Aue
2
1
15.10 12:30
Heidenheim
3:5 (1:2)
Holstein Kiel
15.10 12:30

Heidenheim
Holstein Kiel
3
5
14.10 12:00
Arminia Bielefeld
0:2 (0:1)
Fortuna Düsseldorf
14.10 12:00

Arminia Bielefeld
Fortuna Düsseldorf
0
2
14.10 12:00
Bochum
2:0 (1:0)
Sandhausen
14.10 12:00

Bochum
Sandhausen
2
0
14.10 12:00
Dynamo Dresden
2:2 (1:2)
Ingolstadt
14.10 12:00

Dynamo Dresden
Ingolstadt
2
2
13.10 17:30
MSV Duisburg
0:0 (0:0)
Eintracht Braunsweig
13.10 17:30

MSV Duisburg
Eintracht Braunsweig
0
0
13.10 17:30
St. Pauli
1:1 (0:0)
Kaiserslautern
13.10 17:30

St. Pauli
Kaiserslautern
1
1
9. Round
2.10 19:30
Fortuna Düsseldorf
3:1 (2:0)
MSV Duisburg
2.10 19:30

Fortuna Düsseldorf
MSV Duisburg
3
1
1.10 12:30
Sandhausen
2:0 (0:0)
Jahn Regensburg
1.10 12:30

Sandhausen
Jahn Regensburg
2
0
1.10 12:30
Heidenheim
0:2 (0:1)
Dynamo Dresden
1.10 12:30

Heidenheim
Dynamo Dresden
0
2
1.10 12:30
Eintracht Braunsweig
0:2 (0:0)
St. Pauli
1.10 12:30

Eintracht Braunsweig
St. Pauli
0
2
30.9 12:00
Holstein Kiel
3:0 (2:0)
Bochum
30.9 12:00

Holstein Kiel
Bochum
3
0
30.9 12:00
Erzgebirge Aue
1:2 (0:0)
Union Berlin
30.9 12:00

Erzgebirge Aue
Union Berlin
1
2
30.9 12:00
Nürnberg
1:2 (0:0)
Arminia Bielefeld
30.9 12:00

Nürnberg
Arminia Bielefeld
1
2
29.9 17:30
Kaiserslautern
3:0 (0:0)
Greuther Fürth
29.9 17:30

Kaiserslautern
Greuther Fürth
3
0
29.9 17:30
Ingolstadt
3:0 (1:0)
Darmstadt 98
29.9 17:30

Ingolstadt
Darmstadt 98
3
0
8. Round
25.9 19:30
Union Berlin
5:0 (4:0)
Kaiserslautern
25.9 19:30

Union Berlin
Kaiserslautern
5
0
24.9 12:30
Bochum
2:0 (2:0)
Ingolstadt
24.9 12:30

Bochum
Ingolstadt
2
0
24.9 12:30
Greuther Fürth
1:3 (0:1)
Nürnberg
24.9 12:30

Greuther Fürth
Nürnberg
1
3
24.9 12:30
Darmstadt 98
3:3 (1:2)
Dynamo Dresden
24.9 12:30

Darmstadt 98
Dynamo Dresden
3
3
23.9 12:00
Jahn Regensburg
2:1 (0:1)
Eintracht Braunsweig
23.9 12:00

Jahn Regensburg
Eintracht Braunsweig
2
1
23.9 12:00
Arminia Bielefeld
1:1 (0:0)
Heidenheim
23.9 12:00

Arminia Bielefeld
Heidenheim
1
1
23.9 12:00
St. Pauli
1:2 (1:2)
Fortuna Düsseldorf
23.9 12:00

St. Pauli
Fortuna Düsseldorf
1
2
22.9 17:30
MSV Duisburg
1:3 (0:1)
Holstein Kiel
22.9 17:30

MSV Duisburg
Holstein Kiel
1
3
22.9 17:30
Erzgebirge Aue
1:0 (1:0)
Sandhausen
22.9 17:30

Erzgebirge Aue
Sandhausen
1
0
7. Round
21.9 19:30
Nürnberg
3:1 (1:1)
Bochum
21.9 19:30

Nürnberg
Bochum
3
1
20.9 17:30
Fortuna Düsseldorf
1:0 (0:0)
Jahn Regensburg
20.9 17:30

Fortuna Düsseldorf
Jahn Regensburg
1
0
20.9 17:30
Heidenheim
2:2 (1:1)
Darmstadt 98
20.9 17:30

Heidenheim
Darmstadt 98
2
2
20.9 17:30
Dynamo Dresden
0:2 (0:0)
Arminia Bielefeld
20.9 17:30

Dynamo Dresden
Arminia Bielefeld
0
2
20.9 17:30
Eintracht Braunsweig
3:0 (2:0)
Greuther Fürth
20.9 17:30

Eintracht Braunsweig
Greuther Fürth
3
0
19.9 17:30
Holstein Kiel
0:1 (0:1)
St. Pauli
19.9 17:30

Holstein Kiel
St. Pauli
0
1
19.9 17:30
Kaiserslautern
0:2 (0:1)
Erzgebirge Aue
19.9 17:30

Kaiserslautern
Erzgebirge Aue
0
2
19.9 17:30
Sandhausen
1:0 (0:0)
Union Berlin
19.9 17:30

Sandhausen
Union Berlin
1
0
19.9 17:30
Ingolstadt
2:2 (1:1)
MSV Duisburg
19.9 17:30

Ingolstadt
MSV Duisburg
2
2
6. Round
17.9 12:30
Jahn Regensburg
0:2 (0:0)
Dynamo Dresden
17.9 12:30

Jahn Regensburg
Dynamo Dresden
0
2
17.9 12:30
Bochum
1:2 (1:1)
Heidenheim
17.9 12:30

Bochum
Heidenheim
1
2
17.9 12:30
Greuther Fürth
3:1 (2:0)
Fortuna Düsseldorf
17.9 12:30

Greuther Fürth
Fortuna Düsseldorf
3
1
17.9 12:30
Darmstadt 98
4:3 (1:2)
Arminia Bielefeld
17.9 12:30

Darmstadt 98
Arminia Bielefeld
4
3
16.9 12:00
MSV Duisburg
1:6 (0:2)
Nürnberg
16.9 12:00

MSV Duisburg
Nürnberg
1
6
16.9 12:00
Sandhausen
1:0 (0:0)
Kaiserslautern
16.9 12:00

Sandhausen
Kaiserslautern
1
0
16.9 12:00
St. Pauli
0:4 (0:4)
Ingolstadt
16.9 12:00

St. Pauli
Ingolstadt
0
4
15.9 17:30
Erzgebirge Aue
0:3 (0:2)
Holstein Kiel
15.9 17:30

Erzgebirge Aue
Holstein Kiel
0
3
15.9 17:30
Union Berlin
1:1 (0:0)
Eintracht Braunsweig
15.9 17:30

Union Berlin
Eintracht Braunsweig
1
1
5. Round
11.9 19:30
Nürnberg
0:1 (0:0)
St. Pauli
11.9 19:30

Nürnberg
St. Pauli
0
1
10.9 12:30
Fortuna Düsseldorf
3:2 (1:0)
Union Berlin
10.9 12:30

Fortuna Düsseldorf
Union Berlin
3
2
10.9 12:30
Eintracht Braunsweig
1:1 (0:0)
Sandhausen
10.9 12:30

Eintracht Braunsweig
Sandhausen
1
1
10.9 12:30
Darmstadt 98
1:2 (1:0)
Bochum
10.9 12:30

Darmstadt 98
Bochum
1
2
9.9 12:00
Holstein Kiel
2:1 (1:0)
Kaiserslautern
9.9 12:00

Holstein Kiel
Kaiserslautern
2
1
9.9 12:00
Arminia Bielefeld
0:4 (0:1)
MSV Duisburg
9.9 12:00

Arminia Bielefeld
MSV Duisburg
0
4
9.9 12:00
Ingolstadt
1:2 (0:1)
Erzgebirge Aue
9.9 12:00

Ingolstadt
Erzgebirge Aue
1
2
8.9 17:30
Heidenheim
1:3 (0:0)
Jahn Regensburg
8.9 17:30

Heidenheim
Jahn Regensburg
1
3
8.9 17:30
Dynamo Dresden
1:1 (1:0)
Greuther Fürth
8.9 17:30

Dynamo Dresden
Greuther Fürth
1
1
4. Round
28.8 19:30
Kaiserslautern
1:1 (0:1)
Eintracht Braunsweig
28.8 19:30

Kaiserslautern
Eintracht Braunsweig
1
1
27.8 12:30
Sandhausen
1:2 (1:0)
Fortuna Düsseldorf
27.8 12:30

Sandhausen
Fortuna Düsseldorf
1
2
27.8 12:30
Bochum
3:2 (2:1)
Dynamo Dresden
27.8 12:30

Bochum
Dynamo Dresden
3
2
27.8 12:30
Union Berlin
1:1 (0:0)
Arminia Bielefeld
27.8 12:30

Union Berlin
Arminia Bielefeld
1
1
26.8 12:00
Jahn Regensburg
1:2 (1:2)
Holstein Kiel
26.8 12:00

Jahn Regensburg
Holstein Kiel
1
2
26.8 12:00
Erzgebirge Aue
3:1 (0:0)
Nürnberg
26.8 12:00

Erzgebirge Aue
Nürnberg
3
1
26.8 12:00
St. Pauli
1:0 (0:0)
Heidenheim
26.8 12:00

St. Pauli
Heidenheim
1
0
25.8 17:30
MSV Duisburg
1:2 (1:1)
Darmstadt 98
25.8 17:30

MSV Duisburg
Darmstadt 98
1
2
25.8 17:30
Greuther Fürth
0:1 (0:0)
Ingolstadt
25.8 17:30

Greuther Fürth
Ingolstadt
0
1
3. Round
21.8 19:30
Arminia Bielefeld
2:0 (2:0)
Bochum
21.8 19:30

Arminia Bielefeld
Bochum
2
0
20.8 12:30
Holstein Kiel
3:1 (2:1)
Greuther Fürth
20.8 12:30

Holstein Kiel
Greuther Fürth
3
1
20.8 12:30
Nürnberg
2:2 (0:0)
Union Berlin
20.8 12:30

Nürnberg
Union Berlin
2
2
20.8 12:30
Ingolstadt
2:4 (0:1)
Jahn Regensburg
20.8 12:30

Ingolstadt
Jahn Regensburg
2
4
19.8 12:00
Fortuna Düsseldorf
2:0 (1:0)
Kaiserslautern
19.8 12:00

Fortuna Düsseldorf
Kaiserslautern
2
0
19.8 12:00
Heidenheim
1:2 (0:0)
MSV Duisburg
19.8 12:00

Heidenheim
MSV Duisburg
1
2
19.8 12:00
Dynamo Dresden
0:4 (0:1)
Sandhausen
19.8 12:00

Dynamo Dresden
Sandhausen
0
4
18.8 17:30
Eintracht Braunsweig
1:1 (1:1)
Erzgebirge Aue
18.8 17:30

Eintracht Braunsweig
Erzgebirge Aue
1
1
18.8 17:30
Darmstadt 98
3:0 (1:0)
St. Pauli
18.8 17:30

Darmstadt 98
St. Pauli
3
0
2. Round
7.8 19:30
St. Pauli
2:2 (1:1)
Dynamo Dresden
7.8 19:30

St. Pauli
Dynamo Dresden
2
2
6.8 12:30
Erzgebirge Aue
0:2 (0:1)
Fortuna Düsseldorf
6.8 12:30

Erzgebirge Aue
Fortuna Düsseldorf
0
2
6.8 12:30
Greuther Fürth
1:2 (0:2)
Arminia Bielefeld
6.8 12:30

Greuther Fürth
Arminia Bielefeld
1
2
6.8 12:30
Jahn Regensburg
0:1 (0:0)
Nürnberg
6.8 12:30

Jahn Regensburg
Nürnberg
0
1
5.8 14:30
Eintracht Braunsweig
2:0 (1:0)
Heidenheim
5.8 14:30

Eintracht Braunsweig
Heidenheim
2
0
5.8 12:00
MSV Duisburg
1:1 (1:0)
Bochum
5.8 12:00

MSV Duisburg
Bochum
1
1
4.8 19:30
Kaiserslautern
1:1 (1:0)
Darmstadt 98
4.8 19:30

Kaiserslautern
Darmstadt 98
1
1
4.8 17:30
Sandhausen
1:0 (0:0)
Ingolstadt
4.8 17:30

Sandhausen
Ingolstadt
1
0
4.8 17:30
Union Berlin
4:3 (3:3)
Holstein Kiel
4.8 17:30

Union Berlin
Holstein Kiel
4
3
1. Round
31.7 19:30
Fortuna Düsseldorf
2:2 (1:1)
Eintracht Braunsweig
31.7 19:30

Fortuna Düsseldorf
Eintracht Braunsweig
2
2
30.7 14:30
Holstein Kiel
2:2 (0:2)
Sandhausen
30.7 14:30

Holstein Kiel
Sandhausen
2
2
9.8 19:00
Heidenheim
2:1 (1:1)
Erzgebirge Aue
9.8 19:00

Heidenheim
Erzgebirge Aue
2
1
30.7 14:30
Dynamo Dresden
1:0 (0:0)
MSV Duisburg
30.7 14:30

Dynamo Dresden
MSV Duisburg
1
0
30.7 12:30
Nürnberg
3:0 (2:0)
Kaiserslautern
30.7 12:30

Nürnberg
Kaiserslautern
3
0
29.7 14:30
Arminia Bielefeld
2:1 (1:1)
Jahn Regensburg
29.7 14:30

Arminia Bielefeld
Jahn Regensburg
2
1
29.7 14:30
Darmstadt 98
1:0 (0:0)
Greuther Fürth
29.7 14:30

Darmstadt 98
Greuther Fürth
1
0
29.7 12:00
Ingolstadt
0:1 (0:0)
Union Berlin
29.7 12:00

Ingolstadt
Union Berlin
0
1
28.7 19:30
Bochum
0:1 (0:0)
St. Pauli
28.7 19:30

Bochum
St. Pauli
0
1