Champions league
Europa League
Premier League
Championship
League One
League Two
Primera Division
Segunda Division
1.Bundesliga
2.Bundesliga
Serie A
Serie B
Ligue 2
Ligue 1 (1)
Eredivisie
Eerste Divisie
Jupiler League
Primeira Liga
Allsvenskan
Superettan
Veikkausliiga
Eliteserien
Serie A
CSL
Premier League
Süper lig
Super League
Super League
Bundesliga
Superliga
MLS
1.HNL
1.liga
Otp Bank Liga
Premiership
1.SNL
Pricing Plans
Pay per period
Days Sale Price
30 96 EUR
90 -17% 320 EUR
180 -25% 540 EUR
365 -33% 1000 EUR

Primera Division

Matches: 380

Home team: 179 (47%)
Away team: 115 (30%)
Draws: 86 (23%)

OVER/UNDER

OVER 1,5: 71%
OVER 2,5: 51%
OVER 3,5: 28%

Home team

OVER 0,5: 285 (75%)
OVER 1,5: 171 (45%)
OVER 2,5: 77 (20%)

Away team

OVER 0,5: 244 (64%)
OVER 1,5: 122 (32%)
OVER 2,5: 43 (11%)
Match review Primera Division
38. Round
20.5 19:45
FC Barcelona
1:0 (0:0)
Real Sociedad
20.5 19:45

FC Barcelona
Real Sociedad
1
0
20.5 17:30
Atlético Madrid
2:2 (1:1)
Eibar
20.5 17:30

Atlético Madrid
Eibar
2
2
20.5 15:15
Athletic Bilbao
0:1 (0:1)
Espanyol Barcelona
20.5 15:15

Athletic Bilbao
Espanyol Barcelona
0
1
20.5 11:00
Valencia CF
2:1 (1:0)
Deportivo La Coruňa
20.5 11:00

Valencia CF
Deportivo La Coruňa
2
1
19.5 19:45
Villarreal CF
2:2 (0:2)
Real Madrid CF
19.5 19:45

Villarreal CF
Real Madrid CF
2
2
19.5 17:30
UD Las Palmas
1:2 (1:2)
Girona FC
19.5 17:30

UD Las Palmas
Girona FC
1
2
19.5 17:30
Málaga Club de Fútbol
0:1 (0:0)
Getafe CF
19.5 17:30

Málaga Club de Fútbol
Getafe CF
0
1
19.5 17:30
Sevilla FC
1:0 (1:0)
Deportivo Alavés
19.5 17:30

Sevilla FC
Deportivo Alavés
1
0
19.5 15:15
Leganés
3:2 (1:1)
Real Betis Sevilla
19.5 15:15

Leganés
Real Betis Sevilla
3
2
19.5 12:00
Celta Vigo
4:2 (2:1)
Levante UD
19.5 12:00

Celta Vigo
Levante UD
4
2
34. Round
9.5 19:00
FC Barcelona
5:1 (3:0)
Villarreal CF
9.5 19:00

FC Barcelona
Villarreal CF
5
1
9.5 20:30
Sevilla FC
3:2 (2:0)
Real Madrid CF
9.5 20:30

Sevilla FC
Real Madrid CF
3
2
37. Round
13.5 19:45
Levante UD
5:4 (2:1)
FC Barcelona
13.5 19:45

Levante UD
FC Barcelona
5
4
13.5 15:15
Espanyol Barcelona
4:1 (3:1)
Málaga Club de Fútbol
13.5 15:15

Espanyol Barcelona
Málaga Club de Fútbol
4
1
12.5 15:15
Real Sociedad
3:2 (2:1)
Leganés
12.5 15:15

Real Sociedad
Leganés
3
2
12.5 17:30
Eibar
1:0 (1:0)
UD Las Palmas
12.5 17:30

Eibar
UD Las Palmas
1
0
12.5 17:30
Real Betis Sevilla
2:2 (1:0)
Sevilla FC
12.5 17:30

Real Betis Sevilla
Sevilla FC
2
2
12.5 17:30
Getafe CF
0:1 (0:1)
Atlético Madrid
12.5 17:30

Getafe CF
Atlético Madrid
0
1
12.5 17:30
Real Madrid CF
6:0 (3:0)
Celta Vigo
12.5 17:30

Real Madrid CF
Celta Vigo
6
0
12.5 17:30
Deportivo La Coruňa
2:4 (0:3)
Villarreal CF
12.5 17:30

Deportivo La Coruňa
Villarreal CF
2
4
12.5 17:30
Deportivo Alavés
3:1 (1:0)
Athletic Bilbao
12.5 17:30

Deportivo Alavés
Athletic Bilbao
3
1
12.5 17:30
Girona FC
0:1 (0:0)
Valencia CF
12.5 17:30

Girona FC
Valencia CF
0
1
36. Round
7.5 20:00
Leganés
0:3 (0:0)
Levante UD
7.5 20:00

Leganés
Levante UD
0
3
6.5 19:45
FC Barcelona
2:2 (1:1)
Real Madrid CF
6.5 19:45

FC Barcelona
Real Madrid CF
2
2
6.5 17:30
UD Las Palmas
0:1 (0:0)
Getafe CF
6.5 17:30

UD Las Palmas
Getafe CF
0
1
6.5 15:15
Atlético Madrid
0:2 (0:0)
Espanyol Barcelona
6.5 15:15

Atlético Madrid
Espanyol Barcelona
0
2
6.5 11:00
Málaga Club de Fútbol
0:3 (0:1)
Deportivo Alavés
6.5 11:00

Málaga Club de Fútbol
Deportivo Alavés
0
3
5.5 19:45
Villarreal CF
1:0 (0:0)
Valencia CF
5.5 19:45

Villarreal CF
Valencia CF
1
0
5.5 17:30
Celta Vigo
1:1 (1:0)
Deportivo La Coruňa
5.5 17:30

Celta Vigo
Deportivo La Coruňa
1
1
5.5 15:15
Athletic Bilbao
2:0 (0:0)
Real Betis Sevilla
5.5 15:15

Athletic Bilbao
Real Betis Sevilla
2
0
5.5 12:00
Girona FC
1:4 (0:2)
Eibar
5.5 12:00

Girona FC
Eibar
1
4
4.5 20:00
Sevilla FC
1:0 (0:0)
Real Sociedad
4.5 20:00

Sevilla FC
Real Sociedad
1
0
35. Round
30.4 20:00
Real Betis Sevilla
2:1 (1:1)
Málaga Club de Fútbol
30.4 20:00

Real Betis Sevilla
Málaga Club de Fútbol
2
1
29.4 19:45
Deportivo La Coruňa
2:4 (1:2)
FC Barcelona
29.4 19:45

Deportivo La Coruňa
FC Barcelona
2
4
29.4 17:30
Valencia CF
0:0 (0:0)
Eibar
29.4 17:30

Valencia CF
Eibar
0
0
29.4 15:15
Deportivo Alavés
0:1 (0:0)
Atlético Madrid
29.4 15:15

Deportivo Alavés
Atlético Madrid
0
1
29.4 11:00
Getafe CF
1:1 (1:1)
Girona FC
29.4 11:00

Getafe CF
Girona FC
1
1
28.4 19:45
Villarreal CF
4:1 (3:1)
Celta Vigo
28.4 19:45

Villarreal CF
Celta Vigo
4
1
28.4 17:30
Real Madrid CF
2:1 (2:0)
Leganés
28.4 17:30

Real Madrid CF
Leganés
2
1
28.4 15:15
Real Sociedad
3:1 (2:0)
Athletic Bilbao
28.4 15:15

Real Sociedad
Athletic Bilbao
3
1
28.4 12:00
Espanyol Barcelona
1:1 (0:1)
UD Las Palmas
28.4 12:00

Espanyol Barcelona
UD Las Palmas
1
1
27.4 20:00
Levante UD
2:1 (1:1)
Sevilla FC
27.4 20:00

Levante UD
Sevilla FC
2
1
34. Round
23.4 20:00
Athletic Bilbao
1:3 (1:2)
Levante UD
23.4 20:00

Athletic Bilbao
Levante UD
1
3
22.4 19:45
Atlético Madrid
0:0 (0:0)
Real Betis Sevilla
22.4 19:45

Atlético Madrid
Real Betis Sevilla
0
0
22.4 17:30
UD Las Palmas
0:4 (0:0)
Deportivo Alavés
22.4 17:30

UD Las Palmas
Deportivo Alavés
0
4
22.4 15:15
Málaga Club de Fútbol
2:0 (2:0)
Real Sociedad
22.4 15:15

Málaga Club de Fútbol
Real Sociedad
2
0
22.4 11:00
Girona FC
0:2 (0:1)
Espanyol Barcelona
22.4 11:00

Girona FC
Espanyol Barcelona
0
2
21.4 15:15
Celta Vigo
1:1 (0:0)
Valencia CF
21.4 15:15

Celta Vigo
Valencia CF
1
1
21.4 12:00
Eibar
0:1 (0:1)
Getafe CF
21.4 12:00

Eibar
Getafe CF
0
1
20.4 20:00
Leganés
0:0 (0:0)
Deportivo La Coruňa
20.4 20:00

Leganés
Deportivo La Coruňa
0
0
33. Round
19.4 20:30
Real Betis Sevilla
1:0 (0:0)
UD Las Palmas
19.4 20:30

Real Betis Sevilla
UD Las Palmas
1
0
19.4 20:30
Levante UD
1:0 (0:0)
Málaga Club de Fútbol
19.4 20:30

Levante UD
Málaga Club de Fútbol
1
0
19.4 18:30
Real Sociedad
3:0 (1:0)
Atlético Madrid
19.4 18:30

Real Sociedad
Atlético Madrid
3
0
19.4 18:30
Deportivo Alavés
1:2 (0:0)
Girona FC
19.4 18:30

Deportivo Alavés
Girona FC
1
2
18.4 20:30
Real Madrid CF
1:1 (0:1)
Athletic Bilbao
18.4 20:30

Real Madrid CF
Athletic Bilbao
1
1
18.4 18:30
Valencia CF
1:2 (0:1)
Getafe CF
18.4 18:30

Valencia CF
Getafe CF
1
2
18.4 18:30
Espanyol Barcelona
0:1 (0:1)
Eibar
18.4 18:30

Espanyol Barcelona
Eibar
0
1
17.4 20:30
Villarreal CF
2:1 (1:0)
Leganés
17.4 20:30

Villarreal CF
Leganés
2
1
17.4 20:00
Celta Vigo
2:2 (1:1)
FC Barcelona
17.4 20:00

Celta Vigo
FC Barcelona
2
2
17.4 18:30
Deportivo La Coruňa
0:0 (0:0)
Sevilla FC
17.4 18:30

Deportivo La Coruňa
Sevilla FC
0
0
32. Round
15.4 19:45
Málaga Club de Fútbol
1:2 (0:1)
Real Madrid CF
15.4 19:45

Málaga Club de Fútbol
Real Madrid CF
1
2
15.4 17:30
Getafe CF
1:0 (0:0)
Espanyol Barcelona
15.4 17:30

Getafe CF
Espanyol Barcelona
1
0
15.4 15:15
Atlético Madrid
3:0 (1:0)
Levante UD
15.4 15:15

Atlético Madrid
Levante UD
3
0
15.4 11:00
Eibar
0:1 (0:1)
Deportivo Alavés
15.4 11:00

Eibar
Deportivo Alavés
0
1
14.4 19:45
Athletic Bilbao
2:3 (0:2)
Deportivo La Coruňa
14.4 19:45

Athletic Bilbao
Deportivo La Coruňa
2
3
14.4 17:30
Leganés
1:0 (0:0)
Celta Vigo
14.4 17:30

Leganés
Celta Vigo
1
0
14.4 17:30
UD Las Palmas
0:1 (0:1)
Real Sociedad
14.4 17:30

UD Las Palmas
Real Sociedad
0
1
14.4 15:15
FC Barcelona
2:1 (1:0)
Valencia CF
14.4 15:15

FC Barcelona
Valencia CF
2
1
14.4 12:00
Sevilla FC
2:2 (0:1)
Villarreal CF
14.4 12:00

Sevilla FC
Villarreal CF
2
2
13.4 20:00
Girona FC
0:1 (0:1)
Real Betis Sevilla
13.4 20:00

Girona FC
Real Betis Sevilla
0
1
31. Round
9.4 20:00
Villarreal CF
1:3 (0:1)
Athletic Bilbao
9.4 20:00

Villarreal CF
Athletic Bilbao
1
3
8.4 19:45
Valencia CF
1:0 (1:0)
Espanyol Barcelona
8.4 19:45

Valencia CF
Espanyol Barcelona
1
0
8.4 17:30
Real Sociedad
5:0 (2:0)
Girona FC
8.4 17:30

Real Sociedad
Girona FC
5
0
8.4 15:15
Real Madrid CF
1:1 (0:0)
Atlético Madrid
8.4 15:15

Real Madrid CF
Atlético Madrid
1
1
8.4 11:00
Levante UD
2:1 (1:0)
UD Las Palmas
8.4 11:00

Levante UD
UD Las Palmas
2
1
7.4 19:45
FC Barcelona
3:1 (2:0)
Leganés
7.4 19:45

FC Barcelona
Leganés
3
1
7.4 17:30
Real Betis Sevilla
2:0 (1:0)
Eibar
7.4 17:30

Real Betis Sevilla
Eibar
2
0
7.4 15:15
Celta Vigo
4:0 (1:0)
Sevilla FC
7.4 15:15

Celta Vigo
Sevilla FC
4
0
7.4 12:00
Deportivo Alavés
2:0 (0:0)
Getafe CF
7.4 12:00

Deportivo Alavés
Getafe CF
2
0
6.4 20:00
Deportivo La Coruňa
3:2 (1:1)
Málaga Club de Fútbol
6.4 20:00

Deportivo La Coruňa
Málaga Club de Fútbol
3
2
30. Round
2.4 20:00
Getafe CF
0:1 (0:0)
Real Betis Sevilla
2.4 20:00

Getafe CF
Real Betis Sevilla
0
1
1.4 19:45
Atlético Madrid
1:0 (1:0)
Deportivo La Coruňa
1.4 19:45

Atlético Madrid
Deportivo La Coruňa
1
0
1.4 17:30
Málaga Club de Fútbol
1:0 (1:0)
Villarreal CF
1.4 17:30

Málaga Club de Fútbol
Villarreal CF
1
0
1.4 17:30
Eibar
0:0 (0:0)
Real Sociedad
1.4 17:30

Eibar
Real Sociedad
0
0
1.4 15:15
Leganés
0:1 (0:0)
Valencia CF
1.4 15:15

Leganés
Valencia CF
0
1
1.4 11:00
Espanyol Barcelona
0:0 (0:0)
Deportivo Alavés
1.4 11:00

Espanyol Barcelona
Deportivo Alavés
0
0
31.3 19:45
Sevilla FC
2:2 (1:0)
FC Barcelona
31.3 19:45

Sevilla FC
FC Barcelona
2
2
31.3 17:30
UD Las Palmas
0:3 (0:2)
Real Madrid CF
31.3 17:30

UD Las Palmas
Real Madrid CF
0
3
31.3 15:15
Athletic Bilbao
1:1 (0:0)
Celta Vigo
31.3 15:15

Athletic Bilbao
Celta Vigo
1
1
31.3 12:00
Girona FC
1:1 (0:0)
Levante UD
31.3 12:00

Girona FC
Levante UD
1
1
29. Round
18.3 19:45
Real Madrid CF
6:3 (1:1)
Girona FC
18.3 19:45

Real Madrid CF
Girona FC
6
3
18.3 17:30
Villarreal CF
2:1 (0:1)
Atlético Madrid
18.3 17:30

Villarreal CF
Atlético Madrid
2
1
18.3 17:30
Celta Vigo
0:0 (0:0)
Málaga Club de Fútbol
18.3 17:30

Celta Vigo
Málaga Club de Fútbol
0
0
18.3 15:15
FC Barcelona
2:0 (2:0)
Athletic Bilbao
18.3 15:15

FC Barcelona
Athletic Bilbao
2
0
18.3 11:00
Leganés
2:1 (1:0)
Sevilla FC
18.3 11:00

Leganés
Sevilla FC
2
1
17.3 19:25
Real Betis Sevilla
3:0 (1:0)
Espanyol Barcelona
17.3 19:25

Real Betis Sevilla
Espanyol Barcelona
3
0
17.3 17:30
Real Sociedad
1:2 (1:1)
Getafe CF
17.3 17:30

Real Sociedad
Getafe CF
1
2
17.3 15:15
Valencia CF
3:1 (2:0)
Deportivo Alavés
17.3 15:15

Valencia CF
Deportivo Alavés
3
1
17.3 12:00
Deportivo La Coruňa
1:1 (1:1)
UD Las Palmas
17.3 12:00

Deportivo La Coruňa
UD Las Palmas
1
1
16.3 20:00
Levante UD
2:1 (1:0)
Eibar
16.3 20:00

Levante UD
Eibar
2
1
28. Round
12.3 20:00
Deportivo Alavés
1:3 (0:2)
Real Betis Sevilla
12.3 20:00

Deportivo Alavés
Real Betis Sevilla
1
3
11.3 19:45
Athletic Bilbao
2:0 (2:0)
Leganés
11.3 19:45

Athletic Bilbao
Leganés
2
0
11.3 17:30
UD Las Palmas
0:2 (0:0)
Villarreal CF
11.3 17:30

UD Las Palmas
Villarreal CF
0
2
11.3 15:15
Atlético Madrid
3:0 (1:0)
Celta Vigo
11.3 15:15

Atlético Madrid
Celta Vigo
3
0
11.3 11:00
Espanyol Barcelona
2:1 (0:1)
Real Sociedad
11.3 11:00

Espanyol Barcelona
Real Sociedad
2
1
10.3 19:45
Málaga Club de Fútbol
0:2 (0:2)
FC Barcelona
10.3 19:45

Málaga Club de Fútbol
FC Barcelona
0
2
10.3 17:30
Getafe CF
0:1 (0:0)
Levante UD
10.3 17:30

Getafe CF
Levante UD
0
1
10.3 15:15
Sevilla FC
0:2 (0:1)
Valencia CF
10.3 15:15

Sevilla FC
Valencia CF
0
2
10.3 12:00
Eibar
1:2 (0:1)
Real Madrid CF
10.3 12:00

Eibar
Real Madrid CF
1
2
9.3 20:00
Girona FC
2:0 (1:0)
Deportivo La Coruňa
9.3 20:00

Girona FC
Deportivo La Coruňa
2
0
27. Round
5.3 20:00
Celta Vigo
2:1 (0:0)
UD Las Palmas
5.3 20:00

Celta Vigo
UD Las Palmas
2
1
4.3 19:45
Valencia CF
2:0 (1:0)
Real Betis Sevilla
4.3 19:45

Valencia CF
Real Betis Sevilla
2
0
4.3 17:30
Real Sociedad
2:1 (2:1)
Deportivo Alavés
4.3 17:30

Real Sociedad
Deportivo Alavés
2
1
4.3 15:15
FC Barcelona
1:0 (1:0)
Atlético Madrid
4.3 15:15

FC Barcelona
Atlético Madrid
1
0
4.3 11:00
Levante UD
1:1 (0:0)
Espanyol Barcelona
4.3 11:00

Levante UD
Espanyol Barcelona
1
1
3.3 19:45
Real Madrid CF
3:1 (2:0)
Getafe CF
3.3 19:45

Real Madrid CF
Getafe CF
3
1
3.3 17:30
Deportivo La Coruňa
1:1 (1:1)
Eibar
3.3 17:30

Deportivo La Coruňa
Eibar
1
1
3.3 17:30
Leganés
2:0 (0:0)
Málaga Club de Fútbol
3.3 17:30

Leganés
Málaga Club de Fútbol
2
0
3.3 15:30
Sevilla FC
2:0 (2:0)
Athletic Bilbao
3.3 15:30

Sevilla FC
Athletic Bilbao
2
0
3.3 12:00
Villarreal CF
0:2 (0:1)
Girona FC
3.3 12:00

Villarreal CF
Girona FC
0
2
26. Round
1.3 20:30
Deportivo Alavés
1:0 (0:0)
Levante UD
1.3 20:30

Deportivo Alavés
Levante UD
1
0
1.3 20:00
UD Las Palmas
1:1 (0:1)
FC Barcelona
1.3 20:00

UD Las Palmas
FC Barcelona
1
1
1.3 18:30
Real Betis Sevilla
0:0 (0:0)
Real Sociedad
1.3 18:30

Real Betis Sevilla
Real Sociedad
0
0
28.2 20:30
Eibar
1:0 (1:0)
Villarreal CF
28.2 20:30

Eibar
Villarreal CF
1
0
28.2 20:30
Atlético Madrid
4:0 (2:0)
Leganés
28.2 20:30

Atlético Madrid
Leganés
4
0
28.2 18:30
Málaga Club de Fútbol
0:1 (0:1)
Sevilla FC
28.2 18:30

Málaga Club de Fútbol
Sevilla FC
0
1
28.2 18:30
Athletic Bilbao
1:1 (0:1)
Valencia CF
28.2 18:30

Athletic Bilbao
Valencia CF
1
1
28.2 18:30
Getafe CF
3:0 (2:0)
Deportivo La Coruňa
28.2 18:30

Getafe CF
Deportivo La Coruňa
3
0
27.2 20:30
Girona FC
1:0 (1:0)
Celta Vigo
27.2 20:30

Girona FC
Celta Vigo
1
0
27.2 19:00
Espanyol Barcelona
1:0 (0:0)
Real Madrid CF
27.2 19:00

Espanyol Barcelona
Real Madrid CF
1
0
25. Round
26.2 20:00
Levante UD
0:2 (0:0)
Real Betis Sevilla
26.2 20:00

Levante UD
Real Betis Sevilla
0
2
25.2 19:45
Sevilla FC
2:5 (0:2)
Atlético Madrid
25.2 19:45

Sevilla FC
Atlético Madrid
2
5
25.2 17:30
Valencia CF
2:1 (1:0)
Real Sociedad
25.2 17:30

Valencia CF
Real Sociedad
2
1
25.2 15:15
Athletic Bilbao
2:1 (2:1)
Málaga Club de Fútbol
25.2 15:15

Athletic Bilbao
Málaga Club de Fútbol
2
1
25.2 11:00
Villarreal CF
1:0 (1:0)
Getafe CF
25.2 11:00

Villarreal CF
Getafe CF
1
0
24.2 19:45
FC Barcelona
6:1 (4:1)
Girona FC
24.2 19:45

FC Barcelona
Girona FC
6
1
24.2 17:30
Leganés
0:0 (0:0)
UD Las Palmas
24.2 17:30

Leganés
UD Las Palmas
0
0
24.2 15:15
Real Madrid CF
4:0 (1:0)
Deportivo Alavés
24.2 15:15

Real Madrid CF
Deportivo Alavés
4
0
24.2 12:00
Celta Vigo
2:0 (0:0)
Eibar
24.2 12:00

Celta Vigo
Eibar
2
0
23.2 20:00
Deportivo La Coruňa
0:0 (0:0)
Espanyol Barcelona
23.2 20:00

Deportivo La Coruňa
Espanyol Barcelona
0
0
16. Round
21.2 18:45
Leganés
1:3 (1:2)
Real Madrid CF
21.2 18:45

Leganés
Real Madrid CF
1
3
24. Round
19.2 20:00
Getafe CF
3:0 (1:0)
Celta Vigo
19.2 20:00

Getafe CF
Celta Vigo
3
0
18.2 19:45
Real Betis Sevilla
3:5 (2:1)
Real Madrid CF
18.2 19:45

Real Betis Sevilla
Real Madrid CF
3
5
18.2 17:30
Espanyol Barcelona
1:1 (0:1)
Villarreal CF
18.2 17:30

Espanyol Barcelona
Villarreal CF
1
1
18.2 15:15
Atlético Madrid
2:0 (0:0)
Athletic Bilbao
18.2 15:15

Atlético Madrid
Athletic Bilbao
2
0
18.2 11:00
Real Sociedad
3:0 (2:0)
Levante UD
18.2 11:00

Real Sociedad
Levante UD
3
0
17.2 19:45
Málaga Club de Fútbol
1:2 (1:0)
Valencia CF
17.2 19:45

Málaga Club de Fútbol
Valencia CF
1
2
17.2 17:30
Deportivo Alavés
1:0 (0:0)
Deportivo La Coruňa
17.2 17:30

Deportivo Alavés
Deportivo La Coruňa
1
0
17.2 15:15
Eibar
0:2 (0:1)
FC Barcelona
17.2 15:15

Eibar
FC Barcelona
0
2
17.2 12:00
UD Las Palmas
1:2 (0:1)
Sevilla FC
17.2 12:00

UD Las Palmas
Sevilla FC
1
2
16.2 20:00
Girona FC
3:0 (2:0)
Leganés
16.2 20:00

Girona FC
Leganés
3
0
23. Round
12.2 20:00
Deportivo La Coruňa
0:1 (0:0)
Real Betis Sevilla
12.2 20:00

Deportivo La Coruňa
Real Betis Sevilla
0
1
11.2 19:45
Valencia CF
3:1 (1:1)
Levante UD
11.2 19:45

Valencia CF
Levante UD
3
1
11.2 17:30
Celta Vigo
2:2 (1:1)
Espanyol Barcelona
11.2 17:30

Celta Vigo
Espanyol Barcelona
2
2
11.2 15:15
FC Barcelona
0:0 (0:0)
Getafe CF
11.2 15:15

FC Barcelona
Getafe CF
0
0
11.2 11:00
Sevilla FC
1:0 (0:0)
Girona FC
11.2 11:00

Sevilla FC
Girona FC
1
0
10.2 19:45
Real Madrid CF
5:2 (4:0)
Real Sociedad
10.2 19:45

Real Madrid CF
Real Sociedad
5
2
10.2 17:30
Leganés
0:1 (0:0)
Eibar
10.2 17:30

Leganés
Eibar
0
1
10.2 15:15
Málaga Club de Fútbol
0:1 (0:1)
Atlético Madrid
10.2 15:15

Málaga Club de Fútbol
Atlético Madrid
0
1
10.2 12:00
Villarreal CF
1:2 (0:1)
Deportivo Alavés
10.2 12:00

Villarreal CF
Deportivo Alavés
1
2
9.2 20:00
Athletic Bilbao
0:0 (0:0)
UD Las Palmas
9.2 20:00

Athletic Bilbao
UD Las Palmas
0
0
22. Round
5.2 20:00
UD Las Palmas
1:0 (0:0)
Málaga Club de Fútbol
5.2 20:00

UD Las Palmas
Málaga Club de Fútbol
1
0
4.2 19:45
Atlético Madrid
1:0 (0:0)
Valencia CF
4.2 19:45

Atlético Madrid
Valencia CF
1
0
4.2 17:30
Girona FC
2:0 (1:0)
Athletic Bilbao
4.2 17:30

Girona FC
Athletic Bilbao
2
0
4.2 15:15
Espanyol Barcelona
1:1 (0:0)
FC Barcelona
4.2 15:15

Espanyol Barcelona
FC Barcelona
1
1
4.2 11:00
Getafe CF
0:0 (0:0)
Leganés
4.2 11:00

Getafe CF
Leganés
0
0
3.2 19:45
Levante UD
2:2 (1:1)
Real Madrid CF
3.2 19:45

Levante UD
Real Madrid CF
2
2
3.2 17:30
Deportivo Alavés
2:1 (2:0)
Celta Vigo
3.2 17:30

Deportivo Alavés
Celta Vigo
2
1
3.2 15:15
Real Betis Sevilla
2:1 (1:0)
Villarreal CF
3.2 15:15

Real Betis Sevilla
Villarreal CF
2
1
3.2 12:00
Eibar
5:1 (3:1)
Sevilla FC
3.2 12:00

Eibar
Sevilla FC
5
1
2.2 20:00
Real Sociedad
5:0 (1:0)
Deportivo La Coruňa
2.2 20:00

Real Sociedad
Deportivo La Coruňa
5
0
21. Round
29.1 20:00
Celta Vigo
3:2 (1:0)
Real Betis Sevilla
29.1 20:00

Celta Vigo
Real Betis Sevilla
3
2
28.1 19:45
FC Barcelona
2:1 (0:1)
Deportivo Alavés
28.1 19:45

FC Barcelona
Deportivo Alavés
2
1
28.1 17:30
Sevilla FC
1:1 (0:0)
Getafe CF
28.1 17:30

Sevilla FC
Getafe CF
1
1
28.1 15:15
Atlético Madrid
3:0 (0:0)
UD Las Palmas
28.1 15:15

Atlético Madrid
UD Las Palmas
3
0
28.1 11:00
Leganés
3:2 (1:0)
Espanyol Barcelona
28.1 11:00

Leganés
Espanyol Barcelona
3
2
27.1 19:45
Villarreal CF
4:2 (4:1)
Real Sociedad
27.1 19:45

Villarreal CF
Real Sociedad
4
2
27.1 17:30
Málaga Club de Fútbol
0:0 (0:0)
Girona FC
27.1 17:30

Málaga Club de Fútbol
Girona FC
0
0
27.1 15:15
Valencia CF
1:4 (0:2)
Real Madrid CF
27.1 15:15

Valencia CF
Real Madrid CF
1
4
27.1 12:00
Deportivo La Coruňa
2:2 (2:0)
Levante UD
27.1 12:00

Deportivo La Coruňa
Levante UD
2
2
26.1 20:00
Athletic Bilbao
1:1 (0:0)
Eibar
26.1 20:00

Athletic Bilbao
Eibar
1
1
20. Round
22.1 20:00
Eibar
1:1 (0:1)
Málaga Club de Fútbol
22.1 20:00

Eibar
Málaga Club de Fútbol
1
1
21.1 19:45
Real Betis Sevilla
0:5 (0:0)
FC Barcelona
21.1 19:45

Real Betis Sevilla
FC Barcelona
0
5
21.1 17:30
Real Sociedad
1:2 (1:1)
Celta Vigo
21.1 17:30

Real Sociedad
Celta Vigo
1
2
21.1 15:15
Real Madrid CF
7:1 (2:1)
Deportivo La Coruňa
21.1 15:15

Real Madrid CF
Deportivo La Coruňa
7
1
21.1 11:00
Deportivo Alavés
2:2 (0:0)
Leganés
21.1 11:00

Deportivo Alavés
Leganés
2
2
20.1 19:45
UD Las Palmas
2:1 (1:1)
Valencia CF
20.1 19:45

UD Las Palmas
Valencia CF
2
1
20.1 17:30
Villarreal CF
2:1 (1:0)
Levante UD
20.1 17:30

Villarreal CF
Levante UD
2
1
20.1 15:15
Atlético Madrid
1:1 (1:0)
Girona FC
20.1 15:15

Atlético Madrid
Girona FC
1
1
20.1 12:00
Espanyol Barcelona
0:3 (0:2)
Sevilla FC
20.1 12:00

Espanyol Barcelona
Sevilla FC
0
3
19.1 20:00
Getafe CF
2:2 (1:1)
Athletic Bilbao
19.1 20:00

Getafe CF
Athletic Bilbao
2
2
19. Round
15.1 20:00
Real Betis Sevilla
3:2 (2:1)
Leganés
15.1 20:00

Real Betis Sevilla
Leganés
3
2
14.1 19:45
Real Sociedad
2:4 (2:1)
FC Barcelona
14.1 19:45

Real Sociedad
FC Barcelona
2
4
14.1 17:30
Espanyol Barcelona
1:1 (1:1)
Athletic Bilbao
14.1 17:30

Espanyol Barcelona
Athletic Bilbao
1
1
14.1 15:15
Deportivo Alavés
1:0 (0:0)
Sevilla FC
14.1 15:15

Deportivo Alavés
Sevilla FC
1
0
14.1 11:00
Levante UD
0:1 (0:1)
Celta Vigo
14.1 11:00

Levante UD
Celta Vigo
0
1
13.1 19:45
Deportivo La Coruňa
1:2 (0:1)
Valencia CF
13.1 19:45

Deportivo La Coruňa
Valencia CF
1
2
13.1 17:30
Eibar
0:1 (0:1)
Atlético Madrid
13.1 17:30

Eibar
Atlético Madrid
0
1
13.1 15:15
Real Madrid CF
0:1 (0:0)
Villarreal CF
13.1 15:15

Real Madrid CF
Villarreal CF
0
1
13.1 12:00
Girona FC
6:0 (1:0)
UD Las Palmas
13.1 12:00

Girona FC
UD Las Palmas
6
0
12.1 20:00
Getafe CF
1:0 (0:0)
Málaga Club de Fútbol
12.1 20:00

Getafe CF
Málaga Club de Fútbol
1
0
18. Round
8.1 20:00
Málaga Club de Fútbol
0:1 (0:1)
Espanyol Barcelona
8.1 20:00

Málaga Club de Fútbol
Espanyol Barcelona
0
1
7.1 19:45
Celta Vigo
2:2 (1:2)
Real Madrid CF
7.1 19:45

Celta Vigo
Real Madrid CF
2
2
7.1 17:30
Athletic Bilbao
2:0 (1:0)
Deportivo Alavés
7.1 17:30

Athletic Bilbao
Deportivo Alavés
2
0
7.1 17:30
Villarreal CF
1:1 (1:0)
Deportivo La Coruňa
7.1 17:30

Villarreal CF
Deportivo La Coruňa
1
1
7.1 15:15
FC Barcelona
3:0 (2:0)
Levante UD
7.1 15:15

FC Barcelona
Levante UD
3
0
7.1 11:00
Leganés
1:0 (0:0)
Real Sociedad
7.1 11:00

Leganés
Real Sociedad
1
0
6.1 19:45
Sevilla FC
3:5 (2:2)
Real Betis Sevilla
6.1 19:45

Sevilla FC
Real Betis Sevilla
3
5
6.1 17:30
UD Las Palmas
1:2 (1:0)
Eibar
6.1 17:30

UD Las Palmas
Eibar
1
2
6.1 15:15
Valencia CF
2:1 (1:1)
Girona FC
6.1 15:15

Valencia CF
Girona FC
2
1
6.1 12:00
Atlético Madrid
2:0 (1:0)
Getafe CF
6.1 12:00

Atlético Madrid
Getafe CF
2
0
17. Round
23.12 17:30
Deportivo La Coruňa
1:3 (0:2)
Celta Vigo
23.12 17:30

Deportivo La Coruňa
Celta Vigo
1
3
23.12 15:15
Valencia CF
0:1 (0:1)
Villarreal CF
23.12 15:15

Valencia CF
Villarreal CF
0
1
23.12 12:00
Real Madrid CF
0:3 (0:0)
FC Barcelona
23.12 12:00

Real Madrid CF
FC Barcelona
0
3
22.12 20:30
Espanyol Barcelona
1:0 (0:0)
Atlético Madrid
22.12 20:30

Espanyol Barcelona
Atlético Madrid
1
0
22.12 18:30
Real Betis Sevilla
0:2 (0:1)
Athletic Bilbao
22.12 18:30

Real Betis Sevilla
Athletic Bilbao
0
2
21.12 20:30
Deportivo Alavés
1:0 (0:0)
Málaga Club de Fútbol
21.12 20:30

Deportivo Alavés
Málaga Club de Fútbol
1
0
21.12 18:30
Eibar
4:1 (2:1)
Girona FC
21.12 18:30

Eibar
Girona FC
4
1
20.12 20:30
Real Sociedad
3:1 (1:1)
Sevilla FC
20.12 20:30

Real Sociedad
Sevilla FC
3
1
20.12 18:30
Getafe CF
2:0 (2:0)
UD Las Palmas
20.12 18:30

Getafe CF
UD Las Palmas
2
0
19.12 20:30
Levante UD
0:0 (0:0)
Leganés
19.12 20:30

Levante UD
Leganés
0
0
16. Round
18.12 20:00
Málaga Club de Fútbol
0:2 (0:1)
Real Betis Sevilla
18.12 20:00

Málaga Club de Fútbol
Real Betis Sevilla
0
2
17.12 19:45
FC Barcelona
4:0 (2:0)
Deportivo La Coruňa
17.12 19:45

FC Barcelona
Deportivo La Coruňa
4
0
17.12 17:30
UD Las Palmas
2:2 (0:2)
Espanyol Barcelona
17.12 17:30

UD Las Palmas
Espanyol Barcelona
2
2
17.12 15:15
Celta Vigo
0:1 (0:1)
Villarreal CF
17.12 15:15

Celta Vigo
Villarreal CF
0
1
17.12 11:00
Girona FC
1:0 (1:0)
Getafe CF
17.12 11:00

Girona FC
Getafe CF
1
0
16.12 19:45
Atlético Madrid
1:0 (0:0)
Deportivo Alavés
16.12 19:45

Atlético Madrid
Deportivo Alavés
1
0
16.12 17:30
Eibar
2:1 (0:0)
Valencia CF
16.12 17:30

Eibar
Valencia CF
2
1
16.12 15:15
Athletic Bilbao
0:0 (0:0)
Real Sociedad
16.12 15:15

Athletic Bilbao
Real Sociedad
0
0
15.12 20:00
Sevilla FC
0:0 (0:0)
Levante UD
15.12 20:00

Sevilla FC
Levante UD
0
0
15. Round
11.12 20:00
Espanyol Barcelona
0:1 (0:1)
Girona FC
11.12 20:00

Espanyol Barcelona
Girona FC
0
1
10.12 19:45
Villarreal CF
0:2 (0:0)
FC Barcelona
10.12 19:45

Villarreal CF
FC Barcelona
0
2
10.12 17:30
Levante UD
1:2 (0:1)
Athletic Bilbao
10.12 17:30

Levante UD
Athletic Bilbao
1
2
10.12 15:15
Real Betis Sevilla
0:1 (0:1)
Atlético Madrid
10.12 15:15

Real Betis Sevilla
Atlético Madrid
0
1
10.12 11:00
Real Sociedad
0:2 (0:1)
Málaga Club de Fútbol
10.12 11:00

Real Sociedad
Málaga Club de Fútbol
0
2
9.12 19:45
Valencia CF
2:1 (1:0)
Celta Vigo
9.12 19:45

Valencia CF
Celta Vigo
2
1
9.12 17:30
Deportivo La Coruňa
1:0 (1:0)
Leganés
9.12 17:30

Deportivo La Coruňa
Leganés
1
0
9.12 15:15
Real Madrid CF
5:0 (5:0)
Sevilla FC
9.12 15:15

Real Madrid CF
Sevilla FC
5
0
9.12 12:05
Getafe CF
0:0 (0:0)
Eibar
9.12 12:05

Getafe CF
Eibar
0
0
8.12 20:00
Deportivo Alavés
2:0 (1:0)
UD Las Palmas
8.12 20:00

Deportivo Alavés
UD Las Palmas
2
0
14. Round
4.12 20:00
Girona FC
2:3 (0:0)
Deportivo Alavés
4.12 20:00

Girona FC
Deportivo Alavés
2
3
3.12 19:45
UD Las Palmas
1:0 (1:0)
Real Betis Sevilla
3.12 19:45

UD Las Palmas
Real Betis Sevilla
1
0
3.12 17:30
Eibar
3:1 (2:0)
Espanyol Barcelona
3.12 17:30

Eibar
Espanyol Barcelona
3
1
3.12 15:15
Getafe CF
1:0 (0:0)
Valencia CF
3.12 15:15

Getafe CF
Valencia CF
1
0
3.12 11:00
Leganés
3:1 (0:0)
Villarreal CF
3.12 11:00

Leganés
Villarreal CF
3
1
2.12 19:45
Athletic Bilbao
0:0 (0:0)
Real Madrid CF
2.12 19:45

Athletic Bilbao
Real Madrid CF
0
0
2.12 17:30
Sevilla FC
2:0 (1:0)
Deportivo La Coruňa
2.12 17:30

Sevilla FC
Deportivo La Coruňa
2
0
2.12 15:15
Atlético Madrid
2:1 (0:1)
Real Sociedad
2.12 15:15

Atlético Madrid
Real Sociedad
2
1
2.12 12:00
FC Barcelona
2:2 (1:1)
Celta Vigo
2.12 12:00

FC Barcelona
Celta Vigo
2
2
1.12 20:00
Málaga Club de Fútbol
0:0 (0:0)
Levante UD
1.12 20:00

Málaga Club de Fútbol
Levante UD
0
0
13. Round
27.11 20:45
Espanyol Barcelona
1:0 (0:0)
Getafe CF
27.11 20:45

Espanyol Barcelona
Getafe CF
1
0
26.11 19:45
Valencia CF
1:1 (0:0)
FC Barcelona
26.11 19:45

Valencia CF
FC Barcelona
1
1
26.11 17:30
Villarreal CF
2:3 (1:0)
Sevilla FC
26.11 17:30

Villarreal CF
Sevilla FC
2
3
26.11 15:15
Real Sociedad
2:2 (1:1)
UD Las Palmas
26.11 15:15

Real Sociedad
UD Las Palmas
2
2
26.11 11:00
Deportivo La Coruňa
2:2 (1:1)
Athletic Bilbao
26.11 11:00

Deportivo La Coruňa
Athletic Bilbao
2
2
25.11 19:45
Levante UD
0:5 (0:2)
Atlético Madrid
25.11 19:45

Levante UD
Atlético Madrid
0
5
25.11 17:30
Real Betis Sevilla
2:2 (0:1)
Girona FC
25.11 17:30

Real Betis Sevilla
Girona FC
2
2
25.11 15:15
Real Madrid CF
3:2 (2:1)
Málaga Club de Fútbol
25.11 15:15

Real Madrid CF
Málaga Club de Fútbol
3
2
25.11 12:00
Deportivo Alavés
1:2 (0:1)
Eibar
25.11 12:00

Deportivo Alavés
Eibar
1
2
24.11 20:00
Celta Vigo
1:0 (1:0)
Leganés
24.11 20:00

Celta Vigo
Leganés
1
0
12. Round
20.11 20:00
Eibar
5:0 (2:0)
Real Betis Sevilla
20.11 20:00

Eibar
Real Betis Sevilla
5
0
19.11 19:45
Athletic Bilbao
1:1 (0:1)
Villarreal CF
19.11 19:45

Athletic Bilbao
Villarreal CF
1
1
19.11 17:30
UD Las Palmas
0:2 (0:0)
Levante UD
19.11 17:30

UD Las Palmas
Levante UD
0
2
19.11 15:15
Espanyol Barcelona
0:2 (0:0)
Valencia CF
19.11 15:15

Espanyol Barcelona
Valencia CF
0
2
19.11 11:00
Málaga Club de Fútbol
3:2 (1:1)
Deportivo La Coruňa
19.11 11:00

Málaga Club de Fútbol
Deportivo La Coruňa
3
2
18.11 19:45
Atlético Madrid
0:0 (0:0)
Real Madrid CF
18.11 19:45

Atlético Madrid
Real Madrid CF
0
0
18.11 17:30
Sevilla FC
2:1 (1:1)
Celta Vigo
18.11 17:30

Sevilla FC
Celta Vigo
2
1
18.11 15:15
Leganés
0:3 (0:1)
FC Barcelona
18.11 15:15

Leganés
FC Barcelona
0
3
18.11 12:00
Getafe CF
4:1 (2:0)
Deportivo Alavés
18.11 12:00

Getafe CF
Deportivo Alavés
4
1
17.11 20:00
Girona FC
1:1 (0:1)
Real Sociedad
17.11 20:00

Girona FC
Real Sociedad
1
1
11. Round
5.11 19:45
Real Madrid CF
3:0 (1:0)
UD Las Palmas
5.11 19:45

Real Madrid CF
UD Las Palmas
3
0
5.11 17:30
Villarreal CF
2:0 (0:0)
Málaga Club de Fútbol
5.11 17:30

Villarreal CF
Málaga Club de Fútbol
2
0
5.11 17:30
Real Sociedad
3:1 (2:0)
Eibar
5.11 17:30

Real Sociedad
Eibar
3
1
5.11 15:15
Celta Vigo
3:1 (3:1)
Athletic Bilbao
5.11 15:15

Celta Vigo
Athletic Bilbao
3
1
5.11 11:00
Levante UD
1:2 (0:0)
Girona FC
5.11 11:00

Levante UD
Girona FC
1
2
4.11 19:45
FC Barcelona
2:1 (1:0)
Sevilla FC
4.11 19:45

FC Barcelona
Sevilla FC
2
1
4.11 17:30
Deportivo Alavés
1:0 (1:0)
Espanyol Barcelona
4.11 17:30

Deportivo Alavés
Espanyol Barcelona
1
0
4.11 15:15
Deportivo La Coruňa
0:1 (0:0)
Atlético Madrid
4.11 15:15

Deportivo La Coruňa
Atlético Madrid
0
1
4.11 12:00
Valencia CF
3:0 (1:0)
Leganés
4.11 12:00

Valencia CF
Leganés
3
0
3.11 20:00
Real Betis Sevilla
2:2 (0:2)
Getafe CF
3.11 20:00

Real Betis Sevilla
Getafe CF
2
2
10. Round
30.10 20:00
UD Las Palmas
1:3 (1:1)
Deportivo La Coruňa
30.10 20:00

UD Las Palmas
Deportivo La Coruňa
1
3
30.10 20:00
Espanyol Barcelona
1:0 (0:0)
Real Betis Sevilla
30.10 20:00

Espanyol Barcelona
Real Betis Sevilla
1
0
29.10 19:45
Málaga Club de Fútbol
2:1 (1:0)
Celta Vigo
29.10 19:45

Málaga Club de Fútbol
Celta Vigo
2
1
29.10 17:30
Eibar
2:2 (0:2)
Levante UD
29.10 17:30

Eibar
Levante UD
2
2
29.10 15:15
Girona FC
2:1 (0:1)
Real Madrid CF
29.10 15:15

Girona FC
Real Madrid CF
2
1
29.10 11:00
Getafe CF
2:1 (0:1)
Real Sociedad
29.10 11:00

Getafe CF
Real Sociedad
2
1
28.10 19:45
Athletic Bilbao
0:2 (0:1)
FC Barcelona
28.10 19:45

Athletic Bilbao
FC Barcelona
0
2
28.10 17:30
Atlético Madrid
1:1 (0:0)
Villarreal CF
28.10 17:30

Atlético Madrid
Villarreal CF
1
1
28.10 15:15
Sevilla FC
2:1 (1:0)
Leganés
28.10 15:15

Sevilla FC
Leganés
2
1
28.10 12:00
Deportivo Alavés
1:2 (0:1)
Valencia CF
28.10 12:00

Deportivo Alavés
Valencia CF
1
2
9. Round
23.10 20:00
Deportivo La Coruňa
1:2 (0:1)
Girona FC
23.10 20:00

Deportivo La Coruňa
Girona FC
1
2
23.10 19:00
Real Sociedad
1:1 (0:1)
Espanyol Barcelona
23.10 19:00

Real Sociedad
Espanyol Barcelona
1
1
22.10 19:45
Real Madrid CF
3:0 (2:0)
Eibar
22.10 19:45

Real Madrid CF
Eibar
3
0
22.10 17:30
Leganés
1:0 (0:0)
Athletic Bilbao
22.10 17:30

Leganés
Athletic Bilbao
1
0
22.10 15:15
Celta Vigo
0:1 (0:1)
Atlético Madrid
22.10 15:15

Celta Vigo
Atlético Madrid
0
1
22.10 11:00
Villarreal CF
4:0 (0:0)
UD Las Palmas
22.10 11:00

Villarreal CF
UD Las Palmas
4
0
21.10 19:45
FC Barcelona
2:0 (1:0)
Málaga Club de Fútbol
21.10 19:45

FC Barcelona
Málaga Club de Fútbol
2
0
21.10 17:30
Valencia CF
4:0 (1:0)
Sevilla FC
21.10 17:30

Valencia CF
Sevilla FC
4
0
21.10 15:15
Real Betis Sevilla
2:0 (1:0)
Deportivo Alavés
21.10 15:15

Real Betis Sevilla
Deportivo Alavés
2
0
21.10 12:00
Levante UD
1:1 (0:0)
Getafe CF
21.10 12:00

Levante UD
Getafe CF
1
1
8. Round
16.10 20:00
UD Las Palmas
2:5 (0:2)
Celta Vigo
16.10 20:00

UD Las Palmas
Celta Vigo
2
5
15.10 19:45
Real Betis Sevilla
3:6 (0:2)
Valencia CF
15.10 19:45

Real Betis Sevilla
Valencia CF
3
6
15.10 17:30
Málaga Club de Fútbol
0:2 (0:0)
Leganés
15.10 17:30

Málaga Club de Fútbol
Leganés
0
2
15.10 15:15
Girona FC
1:2 (1:2)
Villarreal CF
15.10 15:15

Girona FC
Villarreal CF
1
2
15.10 11:00
Eibar
0:0 (0:0)
Deportivo La Coruňa
15.10 11:00

Eibar
Deportivo La Coruňa
0
0
14.10 19:45
Atlético Madrid
1:1 (1:0)
FC Barcelona
14.10 19:45

Atlético Madrid
FC Barcelona
1
1
14.10 17:30
Deportivo Alavés
0:2 (0:0)
Real Sociedad
14.10 17:30

Deportivo Alavés
Real Sociedad
0
2
14.10 15:15
Getafe CF
1:2 (0:1)
Real Madrid CF
14.10 15:15

Getafe CF
Real Madrid CF
1
2
14.10 12:00
Athletic Bilbao
1:0 (1:0)
Sevilla FC
14.10 12:00

Athletic Bilbao
Sevilla FC
1
0
13.10 20:00
Espanyol Barcelona
0:0 (0:0)
Levante UD
13.10 20:00

Espanyol Barcelona
Levante UD
0
0
7. Round
1.10 19:45
Real Madrid CF
2:0 (1:0)
Espanyol Barcelona
1.10 19:45

Real Madrid CF
Espanyol Barcelona
2
0
1.10 17:30
Villarreal CF
3:0 (1:0)
Eibar
1.10 17:30

Villarreal CF
Eibar
3
0
1.10 17:30
Valencia CF
3:2 (2:0)
Athletic Bilbao
1.10 17:30

Valencia CF
Athletic Bilbao
3
2
1.10 15:15
FC Barcelona
3:0 (0:0)
UD Las Palmas
1.10 15:15

FC Barcelona
UD Las Palmas
3
0
1.10 11:00
Real Sociedad
4:4 (2:2)
Real Betis Sevilla
1.10 11:00

Real Sociedad
Real Betis Sevilla
4
4
30.9 19:45
Leganés
0:0 (0:0)
Atlético Madrid
30.9 19:45

Leganés
Atlético Madrid
0
0
30.9 17:30
Levante UD
0:2 (0:1)
Deportivo Alavés
30.9 17:30

Levante UD
Deportivo Alavés
0
2
30.9 15:15
Sevilla FC
2:0 (0:0)
Málaga Club de Fútbol
30.9 15:15

Sevilla FC
Málaga Club de Fútbol
2
0
30.9 12:00
Deportivo La Coruňa
2:1 (0:0)
Getafe CF
30.9 12:00

Deportivo La Coruňa
Getafe CF
2
1
29.9 20:00
Celta Vigo
3:3 (2:2)
Girona FC
29.9 20:00

Celta Vigo
Girona FC
3
3
6. Round
25.9 20:00
Real Betis Sevilla
4:0 (0:0)
Levante UD
25.9 20:00

Real Betis Sevilla
Levante UD
4
0
24.9 19:45
Real Sociedad
2:3 (1:1)
Valencia CF
24.9 19:45

Real Sociedad
Valencia CF
2
3
24.9 17:30
Eibar
0:4 (0:3)
Celta Vigo
24.9 17:30

Eibar
Celta Vigo
0
4
24.9 17:30
UD Las Palmas
0:2 (0:0)
Leganés
24.9 17:30

UD Las Palmas
Leganés
0
2
24.9 15:15
Getafe CF
4:0 (0:0)
Villarreal CF
24.9 15:15

Getafe CF
Villarreal CF
4
0
24.9 11:00
Espanyol Barcelona
4:1 (2:0)
Deportivo La Coruňa
24.9 11:00

Espanyol Barcelona
Deportivo La Coruňa
4
1
23.9 19:45
Girona FC
0:3 (0:1)
FC Barcelona
23.9 19:45

Girona FC
FC Barcelona
0
3
23.9 17:30
Málaga Club de Fútbol
3:3 (1:1)
Athletic Bilbao
23.9 17:30

Málaga Club de Fútbol
Athletic Bilbao
3
3
23.9 15:15
Deportivo Alavés
1:2 (1:2)
Real Madrid CF
23.9 15:15

Deportivo Alavés
Real Madrid CF
1
2
23.9 12:00
Atlético Madrid
2:0 (0:0)
Sevilla FC
23.9 12:00

Atlético Madrid
Sevilla FC
2
0
5. Round
21.9 21:00
Levante UD
3:0 (1:0)
Real Sociedad
21.9 21:00

Levante UD
Real Sociedad
3
0
21.9 20:00
Celta Vigo
1:1 (1:0)
Getafe CF
21.9 20:00

Celta Vigo
Getafe CF
1
1
21.9 19:00
Villarreal CF
0:0 (0:0)
Espanyol Barcelona
21.9 19:00

Villarreal CF
Espanyol Barcelona
0
0
20.9 21:00
Real Madrid CF
0:1 (0:0)
Real Betis Sevilla
20.9 21:00

Real Madrid CF
Real Betis Sevilla
0
1
20.9 21:00
Sevilla FC
1:0 (0:0)
UD Las Palmas
20.9 21:00

Sevilla FC
UD Las Palmas
1
0
20.9 20:00
Deportivo La Coruňa
1:0 (1:0)
Deportivo Alavés
20.9 20:00

Deportivo La Coruňa
Deportivo Alavés
1
0
20.9 19:00
Leganés
0:0 (0:0)
Girona FC
20.9 19:00

Leganés
Girona FC
0
0
20.9 19:00
Athletic Bilbao
1:2 (0:0)
Atlético Madrid
20.9 19:00

Athletic Bilbao
Atlético Madrid
1
2
19.9 21:00
FC Barcelona
6:1 (2:0)
Eibar
19.9 21:00

FC Barcelona
Eibar
6
1
19.9 19:00
Valencia CF
5:0 (1:0)
Málaga Club de Fútbol
19.9 19:00

Valencia CF
Málaga Club de Fútbol
5
0
4. Round
18.9 20:45
Espanyol Barcelona
2:1 (2:0)
Celta Vigo
18.9 20:45

Espanyol Barcelona
Celta Vigo
2
1
17.9 19:45
Real Sociedad
1:3 (1:2)
Real Madrid CF
17.9 19:45

Real Sociedad
Real Madrid CF
1
3
17.9 17:30
UD Las Palmas
1:0 (0:0)
Athletic Bilbao
17.9 17:30

UD Las Palmas
Athletic Bilbao
1
0
17.9 15:15
Girona FC
0:1 (0:0)
Sevilla FC
17.9 15:15

Girona FC
Sevilla FC
0
1
17.9 11:00
Deportivo Alavés
0:3 (0:1)
Villarreal CF
17.9 11:00

Deportivo Alavés
Villarreal CF
0
3
16.9 19:45
Atlético Madrid
1:0 (0:0)
Málaga Club de Fútbol
16.9 19:45

Atlético Madrid
Málaga Club de Fútbol
1
0
16.9 17:30
Real Betis Sevilla
2:1 (1:1)
Deportivo La Coruňa
16.9 17:30

Real Betis Sevilla
Deportivo La Coruňa
2
1
16.9 15:15
Getafe CF
1:2 (1:0)
FC Barcelona
16.9 15:15

Getafe CF
FC Barcelona
1
2
16.9 12:00
Levante UD
1:1 (1:1)
Valencia CF
16.9 12:00

Levante UD
Valencia CF
1
1
15.9 20:00
Eibar
1:0 (0:0)
Leganés
15.9 20:00

Eibar
Leganés
1
0
3. Round
11.9 20:00
Málaga Club de Fútbol
1:3 (0:1)
UD Las Palmas
11.9 20:00

Málaga Club de Fútbol
UD Las Palmas
1
3
10.9 19:45
Villarreal CF
3:1 (1:1)
Real Betis Sevilla
10.9 19:45

Villarreal CF
Real Betis Sevilla
3
1
10.9 17:30
Celta Vigo
1:0 (1:0)
Deportivo Alavés
10.9 17:30

Celta Vigo
Deportivo Alavés
1
0
10.9 15:15
Athletic Bilbao
2:0 (1:0)
Girona FC
10.9 15:15

Athletic Bilbao
Girona FC
2
0
10.9 11:00
Deportivo La Coruňa
2:4 (1:2)
Real Sociedad
10.9 11:00

Deportivo La Coruňa
Real Sociedad
2
4
9.9 19:45
FC Barcelona
5:0 (2:0)
Espanyol Barcelona
9.9 19:45

FC Barcelona
Espanyol Barcelona
5
0
9.9 17:30
Sevilla FC
3:0 (0:0)
Eibar
9.9 17:30

Sevilla FC
Eibar
3
0
9.9 15:15
Valencia CF
0:0 (0:0)
Atlético Madrid
9.9 15:15

Valencia CF
Atlético Madrid
0
0
9.9 12:00
Real Madrid CF
1:1 (1:1)
Levante UD
9.9 12:00

Real Madrid CF
Levante UD
1
1
8.9 20:00
Leganés
1:2 (0:1)
Getafe CF
8.9 20:00

Leganés
Getafe CF
1
2
1. Round
18.8 19:15
Leganés
1:0 (1:0)
Deportivo Alavés
18.8 19:15

Leganés
Deportivo Alavés
1
0
2. Round
27.8 21:15
Real Madrid CF
2:2 (1:1)
Valencia CF
27.8 21:15

Real Madrid CF
Valencia CF
2
2
27.8 19:15
Getafe CF
0:1 (0:0)
Sevilla FC
27.8 19:15

Getafe CF
Sevilla FC
0
1
27.8 17:15
Eibar
0:1 (0:1)
Athletic Bilbao
27.8 17:15

Eibar
Athletic Bilbao
0
1
27.8 17:15
Espanyol Barcelona
0:1 (0:1)
Leganés
27.8 17:15

Espanyol Barcelona
Leganés
0
1
26.8 21:15
UD Las Palmas
1:5 (0:2)
Atlético Madrid
26.8 21:15

UD Las Palmas
Atlético Madrid
1
5
26.8 19:15
Girona FC
1:0 (1:0)
Málaga Club de Fútbol
26.8 19:15

Girona FC
Málaga Club de Fútbol
1
0
26.8 19:15
Levante UD
2:2 (1:2)
Deportivo La Coruňa
26.8 19:15

Levante UD
Deportivo La Coruňa
2
2
26.8 17:15
Deportivo Alavés
0:2 (0:0)
FC Barcelona
26.8 17:15

Deportivo Alavés
FC Barcelona
0
2
25.8 21:00
Real Betis Sevilla
2:1 (1:1)
Celta Vigo
25.8 21:00

Real Betis Sevilla
Celta Vigo
2
1
25.8 19:15
Real Sociedad
3:0 (3:0)
Villarreal CF
25.8 19:15

Real Sociedad
Villarreal CF
3
0
1. Round
21.8 21:00
Málaga Club de Fútbol
0:1 (0:0)
Eibar
21.8 21:00

Málaga Club de Fútbol
Eibar
0
1
21.8 19:15
Levante UD
1:0 (0:0)
Villarreal CF
21.8 19:15

Levante UD
Villarreal CF
1
0
20.8 21:15
Deportivo La Coruňa
0:3 (0:2)
Real Madrid CF
20.8 21:15

Deportivo La Coruňa
Real Madrid CF
0
3
20.8 19:15
FC Barcelona
2:0 (2:0)
Real Betis Sevilla
20.8 19:15

FC Barcelona
Real Betis Sevilla
2
0
20.8 17:15
Athletic Bilbao
0:0 (0:0)
Getafe CF
20.8 17:15

Athletic Bilbao
Getafe CF
0
0
19.8 21:15
Sevilla FC
1:1 (1:1)
Espanyol Barcelona
19.8 21:15

Sevilla FC
Espanyol Barcelona
1
1
19.8 19:15
Girona FC
2:2 (2:0)
Atlético Madrid
19.8 19:15

Girona FC
Atlético Madrid
2
2
19.8 17:15
Celta Vigo
2:3 (1:1)
Real Sociedad
19.8 17:15

Celta Vigo
Real Sociedad
2
3
18.8 21:15
Valencia CF
1:0 (1:0)
UD Las Palmas
18.8 21:15

Valencia CF
UD Las Palmas
1
0