Champions league (2)
Europa League
Premier League
Championship (1)
League One (4)
League Two (4)
Primera Division
Segunda Division
1.Bundesliga
2.Bundesliga
Serie A
Serie B
Ligue 2
Ligue 1
Eredivisie
Eerste Divisie
Jupiler League
Primeira Liga
Allsvenskan
Superettan
Veikkausliiga
Eliteserien
Serie A
CSL
Premier League
Süper lig
Super League
Super League
Bundesliga
Superliga
MLS
1.HNL
1.liga
Otp Bank Liga
Premiership
1.SNL
Pricing Plans
Pay per period
Days Sale Price
30 132 EUR
90 -17% 360 EUR
180 -25% 549 EUR
365 -33% 1000 EUR
Promo code:

League One

Matches: 557

Home team: 236 (42%)
Away team: 170 (31%)
Draws: 151 (27%)

OVER/UNDER

OVER 1,5: 73%
OVER 2,5: 47%
OVER 3,5: 25%

Home team

OVER 0,5: 422 (76%)
OVER 1,5: 226 (41%)
OVER 2,5: 90 (16%)

Away team

OVER 0,5: 382 (69%)
OVER 1,5: 171 (31%)
OVER 2,5: 66 (12%)
Full table
1.
Wigan Athletic
46
29
11
6
89:29
60
98
1.
Wigan Athletic
98
89:29
46

2.
Blackburn Rovers
46
28
12
6
82:40
42
96
2.
Blackburn Rovers
96
82:40
46

3.
Shrewsbury Town
46
25
12
9
60:39
21
87
3.
Shrewsbury Town
87
60:39
46

4.
Rotherham United
46
24
7
15
73:53
20
79
4.
Rotherham United
79
73:53
46

5.
Scunthorpe United
46
19
17
10
65:50
15
74
5.
Scunthorpe United
74
65:50
46

6.
Charlton Athletic
46
20
11
15
58:51
7
71
6.
Charlton Athletic
71
58:51
46

7.
Plymouth Argyle
46
19
11
16
58:59
-1
68
7.
Plymouth Argyle
68
58:59
46

8.
Portsmouth
46
20
6
20
57:56
1
66
8.
Portsmouth
66
57:56
46

9.
Peterborough United
46
17
13
16
68:60
8
64
9.
Peterborough United
64
68:60
46

10.
Southend United
46
17
12
17
58:62
-4
63
10.
Southend United
63
58:62
46

11.
Bradford City
46
18
9
19
57:67
-10
63
11.
Bradford City
63
57:67
46

12.
Blackpool
46
15
15
16
60:55
5
60
12.
Blackpool
60
60:55
46

13.
Bristol Rovers
46
16
11
19
60:66
-6
59
13.
Bristol Rovers
59
60:66
46

14.
Fleetwood Town
46
16
9
21
59:68
-9
57
14.
Fleetwood Town
57
59:68
46

15.
Doncaster Rovers
46
13
17
16
52:52
0
56
15.
Doncaster Rovers
56
52:52
46

16.
Oxford United
46
15
11
20
61:66
-5
56
16.
Oxford United
56
61:66
46

17.
Gillingham
46
13
17
16
50:55
-5
56
17.
Gillingham
56
50:55
46

18.
AFC Wimbledon
46
13
14
19
47:58
-11
53
18.
AFC Wimbledon
53
47:58
46

19.
Walsall
46
13
13
20
53:66
-13
52
19.
Walsall
52
53:66
46

20.
Rochdale
46
11
18
17
49:57
-8
51
20.
Rochdale
51
49:57
46

21.
Oldham Athletic
46
11
17
18
58:75
-17
50
21.
Oldham Athletic
50
58:75
46

22.
Northampton Town
46
12
11
23
43:77
-34
47
22.
Northampton Town
47
43:77
46

23.
Milton Keynes Dons
46
11
12
23
43:69
-26
45
23.
Milton Keynes Dons
45
43:69
46

24.
Bury
46
8
12
26
41:71
-30
36
24.
Bury
36
41:71
46

Match review League One
Play off
27.5 15:00
Rotherham United
1:1 (1:0)
Shrewsbury Town
27.5 15:00

Rotherham United
Shrewsbury Town
1
1
Play off
16.5 19:45
Rotherham United
2:0 (1:0)
Scunthorpe United
16.5 19:45

Rotherham United
Scunthorpe United
2
0
13.5 17:15
Shrewsbury Town
1:0 (0:0)
Charlton Athletic
13.5 17:15

Shrewsbury Town
Charlton Athletic
1
0
12.5 12:30
Scunthorpe United
2:2 (1:1)
Rotherham United
12.5 12:30

Scunthorpe United
Rotherham United
2
2
10.5 19:45
Charlton Athletic
0:1 (0:0)
Shrewsbury Town
10.5 19:45

Charlton Athletic
Shrewsbury Town
0
1
45. Round
28.4 15:00
Wigan Athletic
1:1 (0:1)
AFC Wimbledon
28.4 15:00

Wigan Athletic
AFC Wimbledon
1
1
28.4 15:00
Walsall
1:0 (0:0)
Northampton Town
28.4 15:00

Walsall
Northampton Town
1
0
28.4 15:00
Plymouth Argyle
2:1 (0:1)
Rotherham United
28.4 15:00

Plymouth Argyle
Rotherham United
2
1
28.4 15:00
Peterborough United
2:0 (0:0)
Fleetwood Town
28.4 15:00

Peterborough United
Fleetwood Town
2
0
28.4 15:00
Oxford United
2:1 (0:0)
Rochdale
28.4 15:00

Oxford United
Rochdale
2
1
28.4 15:00
Oldham Athletic
0:0 (0:0)
Doncaster Rovers
28.4 15:00

Oldham Athletic
Doncaster Rovers
0
0
28.4 15:00
Milton Keynes Dons
0:2 (0:2)
Scunthorpe United
28.4 15:00

Milton Keynes Dons
Scunthorpe United
0
2
28.4 15:00
Charlton Athletic
1:0 (1:0)
Blackburn Rovers
28.4 15:00

Charlton Athletic
Blackburn Rovers
1
0
28.4 15:00
Bury
1:0 (0:0)
Portsmouth
28.4 15:00

Bury
Portsmouth
1
0
28.4 15:00
Bristol Rovers
1:1 (0:0)
Gillingham
28.4 15:00

Bristol Rovers
Gillingham
1
1
28.4 15:00
Bradford City
0:2 (0:0)
Southend United
28.4 15:00

Bradford City
Southend United
0
2
28.4 15:00
Blackpool
1:1 (0:1)
Shrewsbury Town
28.4 15:00

Blackpool
Shrewsbury Town
1
1
46. Round
5.5 17:30
Southend United
0:0 (0:0)
Bristol Rovers
5.5 17:30

Southend United
Bristol Rovers
0
0
5.5 17:30
Shrewsbury Town
0:1 (0:0)
Milton Keynes Dons
5.5 17:30

Shrewsbury Town
Milton Keynes Dons
0
1
5.5 17:30
Scunthorpe United
1:1 (0:0)
Bradford City
5.5 17:30

Scunthorpe United
Bradford City
1
1
5.5 17:30
Rotherham United
1:0 (0:0)
Blackpool
5.5 17:30

Rotherham United
Blackpool
1
0
5.5 17:30
Rochdale
1:0 (0:0)
Charlton Athletic
5.5 17:30

Rochdale
Charlton Athletic
1
0
5.5 17:30
Portsmouth
2:0 (2:0)
Peterborough United
5.5 17:30

Portsmouth
Peterborough United
2
0
5.5 17:30
Northampton Town
2:2 (2:1)
Oldham Athletic
5.5 17:30

Northampton Town
Oldham Athletic
2
2
5.5 17:30
Gillingham
5:2 (3:1)
Plymouth Argyle
5.5 17:30

Gillingham
Plymouth Argyle
5
2
5.5 17:30
Fleetwood Town
2:0 (2:0)
Walsall
5.5 17:30

Fleetwood Town
Walsall
2
0
5.5 17:30
Doncaster Rovers
0:1 (0:0)
Wigan Athletic
5.5 17:30

Doncaster Rovers
Wigan Athletic
0
1
5.5 17:30
Blackburn Rovers
2:1 (1:0)
Oxford United
5.5 17:30

Blackburn Rovers
Oxford United
2
1
5.5 17:30
AFC Wimbledon
2:2 (2:0)
Bury
5.5 17:30

AFC Wimbledon
Bury
2
2
44. Round
21.4 15:00
Southend United
4:0 (2:0)
Milton Keynes Dons
21.4 15:00

Southend United
Milton Keynes Dons
4
0
21.4 15:00
Shrewsbury Town
1:1 (1:0)
Bury
21.4 15:00

Shrewsbury Town
Bury
1
1
21.4 15:00
Scunthorpe United
1:0 (0:0)
Walsall
21.4 15:00

Scunthorpe United
Walsall
1
0
21.4 15:00
Rotherham United
2:0 (1:0)
Bristol Rovers
21.4 15:00

Rotherham United
Bristol Rovers
2
0
21.4 15:00
Rochdale
1:1 (1:0)
Bradford City
21.4 15:00

Rochdale
Bradford City
1
1
21.4 15:00
Portsmouth
0:1 (0:1)
Charlton Athletic
21.4 15:00

Portsmouth
Charlton Athletic
0
1
21.4 15:00
Northampton Town
2:0 (1:0)
Plymouth Argyle
21.4 15:00

Northampton Town
Plymouth Argyle
2
0
21.4 15:00
Gillingham
0:3 (0:2)
Blackpool
21.4 15:00

Gillingham
Blackpool
0
3
21.4 15:00
Fleetwood Town
0:4 (0:2)
Wigan Athletic
21.4 15:00

Fleetwood Town
Wigan Athletic
0
4
21.4 15:00
Doncaster Rovers
0:1 (0:0)
Oxford United
21.4 15:00

Doncaster Rovers
Oxford United
0
1
21.4 15:00
AFC Wimbledon
2:2 (1:0)
Oldham Athletic
21.4 15:00

AFC Wimbledon
Oldham Athletic
2
2
19.4 19:45
Blackburn Rovers
3:1 (0:1)
Peterborough United
19.4 19:45

Blackburn Rovers
Peterborough United
3
1
43. Round
14.4 15:00
Wigan Athletic
0:0 (0:0)
Rotherham United
14.4 15:00

Wigan Athletic
Rotherham United
0
0
14.4 15:00
Walsall
2:3 (2:0)
AFC Wimbledon
14.4 15:00

Walsall
AFC Wimbledon
2
3
14.4 15:00
Plymouth Argyle
0:0 (0:0)
Portsmouth
14.4 15:00

Plymouth Argyle
Portsmouth
0
0
14.4 15:00
Peterborough United
0:1 (0:1)
Rochdale
14.4 15:00

Peterborough United
Rochdale
0
1
14.4 15:00
Oxford United
2:0 (2:0)
Southend United
14.4 15:00

Oxford United
Southend United
2
0
14.4 15:00
Oldham Athletic
1:1 (1:0)
Gillingham
14.4 15:00

Oldham Athletic
Gillingham
1
1
14.4 15:00
Milton Keynes Dons
1:2 (1:0)
Doncaster Rovers
14.4 15:00

Milton Keynes Dons
Doncaster Rovers
1
2
14.4 15:00
Charlton Athletic
0:1 (0:1)
Scunthorpe United
14.4 15:00

Charlton Athletic
Scunthorpe United
0
1
14.4 15:00
Bury
2:3 (1:2)
Northampton Town
14.4 15:00

Bury
Northampton Town
2
3
14.4 15:00
Bristol Rovers
1:1 (0:0)
Blackburn Rovers
14.4 15:00

Bristol Rovers
Blackburn Rovers
1
1
14.4 15:00
Blackpool
2:1 (0:0)
Fleetwood Town
14.4 15:00

Blackpool
Fleetwood Town
2
1
12.4 19:45
Bradford City
0:0 (0:0)
Shrewsbury Town
12.4 19:45

Bradford City
Shrewsbury Town
0
0
42. Round
7.4 15:00
Wigan Athletic
5:1 (2:1)
Milton Keynes Dons
7.4 15:00

Wigan Athletic
Milton Keynes Dons
5
1
7.4 15:00
Walsall
1:0 (0:0)
Bury
7.4 15:00

Walsall
Bury
1
0
7.4 15:00
Rotherham United
3:2 (1:1)
Fleetwood Town
7.4 15:00

Rotherham United
Fleetwood Town
3
2
7.4 15:00
Rochdale
3:3 (1:1)
Portsmouth
7.4 15:00

Rochdale
Portsmouth
3
3
7.4 15:00
Plymouth Argyle
2:1 (1:1)
Peterborough United
7.4 15:00

Plymouth Argyle
Peterborough United
2
1
7.4 15:00
Oxford United
0:0 (0:0)
Oldham Athletic
7.4 15:00

Oxford United
Oldham Athletic
0
0
7.4 15:00
Gillingham
0:0 (0:0)
Doncaster Rovers
7.4 15:00

Gillingham
Doncaster Rovers
0
0
7.4 15:00
Bristol Rovers
1:1 (1:1)
Charlton Athletic
7.4 15:00

Bristol Rovers
Charlton Athletic
1
1
7.4 15:00
Blackpool
5:0 (3:0)
Bradford City
7.4 15:00

Blackpool
Bradford City
5
0
7.4 15:00
Blackburn Rovers
1:0 (0:0)
Southend United
7.4 15:00

Blackburn Rovers
Southend United
1
0
7.4 15:00
AFC Wimbledon
1:1 (1:0)
Scunthorpe United
7.4 15:00

AFC Wimbledon
Scunthorpe United
1
1
20.3 19:45
Northampton Town
1:1 (1:0)
Shrewsbury Town
20.3 19:45

Northampton Town
Shrewsbury Town
1
1
41. Round
3.4 19:45
Bury
0:2 (0:2)
Rochdale
3.4 19:45

Bury
Rochdale
0
2
2.4 17:30
Portsmouth
2:1 (1:0)
Wigan Athletic
2.4 17:30

Portsmouth
Wigan Athletic
2
1
2.4 15:00
Southend United
4:0 (4:0)
Gillingham
2.4 15:00

Southend United
Gillingham
4
0
2.4 15:00
Shrewsbury Town
3:2 (1:0)
Oxford United
2.4 15:00

Shrewsbury Town
Oxford United
3
2
1.5 19:45
Scunthorpe United
2:0 (1:0)
Plymouth Argyle
1.5 19:45

Scunthorpe United
Plymouth Argyle
2
0
2.4 15:00
Peterborough United
2:0 (2:0)
Northampton Town
2.4 15:00

Peterborough United
Northampton Town
2
0
2.4 15:00
Oldham Athletic
2:1 (0:1)
Blackpool
2.4 15:00

Oldham Athletic
Blackpool
2
1
2.4 15:00
Milton Keynes Dons
1:2 (0:2)
Blackburn Rovers
2.4 15:00

Milton Keynes Dons
Blackburn Rovers
1
2
2.4 15:00
Fleetwood Town
2:0 (0:0)
Bristol Rovers
2.4 15:00

Fleetwood Town
Bristol Rovers
2
0
1.5 19:45
Doncaster Rovers
0:0 (0:0)
AFC Wimbledon
1.5 19:45

Doncaster Rovers
AFC Wimbledon
0
0
2.4 15:00
Charlton Athletic
3:1 (1:0)
Rotherham United
2.4 15:00

Charlton Athletic
Rotherham United
3
1
1.5 19:45
Bradford City
1:1 (1:1)
Walsall
1.5 19:45

Bradford City
Walsall
1
1
40. Round
31.3 15:00
Walsall
0:1 (0:0)
Portsmouth
31.3 15:00

Walsall
Portsmouth
0
1
30.3 15:00
Rotherham United
1:1 (1:0)
Peterborough United
30.3 15:00

Rotherham United
Peterborough United
1
1
30.3 15:00
Rochdale
3:1 (1:1)
Shrewsbury Town
30.3 15:00

Rochdale
Shrewsbury Town
3
1
30.3 15:00
Plymouth Argyle
4:0 (2:0)
Southend United
30.3 15:00

Plymouth Argyle
Southend United
4
0
30.3 15:00
Northampton Town
0:4 (0:2)
Charlton Athletic
30.3 15:00

Northampton Town
Charlton Athletic
0
4
30.3 15:00
Bristol Rovers
2:1 (0:0)
Bury
30.3 15:00

Bristol Rovers
Bury
2
1
30.3 15:00
Blackpool
1:2 (0:1)
Doncaster Rovers
30.3 15:00

Blackpool
Doncaster Rovers
1
2
30.3 15:00
AFC Wimbledon
0:1 (0:1)
Fleetwood Town
30.3 15:00

AFC Wimbledon
Fleetwood Town
0
1
30.3 13:00
Wigan Athletic
3:0 (1:0)
Oldham Athletic
30.3 13:00

Wigan Athletic
Oldham Athletic
3
0
30.3 12:45
Oxford United
1:1 (0:1)
Scunthorpe United
30.3 12:45

Oxford United
Scunthorpe United
1
1
29.3 19:45
Gillingham
1:2 (1:1)
Milton Keynes Dons
29.3 19:45

Gillingham
Milton Keynes Dons
1
2
29.3 19:45
Blackburn Rovers
2:0 (0:0)
Bradford City
29.3 19:45

Blackburn Rovers
Bradford City
2
0
39. Round
25.3 16:00
Portsmouth
3:0 (1:0)
Oxford United
25.3 16:00

Portsmouth
Oxford United
3
0
24.3 15:00
Southend United
2:0 (1:0)
Rotherham United
24.3 15:00

Southend United
Rotherham United
2
0
24.3 15:00
Shrewsbury Town
1:0 (0:0)
AFC Wimbledon
24.3 15:00

Shrewsbury Town
AFC Wimbledon
1
0
24.3 15:00
Scunthorpe United
1:1 (0:1)
Rochdale
24.3 15:00

Scunthorpe United
Rochdale
1
1
24.3 15:00
Peterborough United
1:1 (0:0)
Bristol Rovers
24.3 15:00

Peterborough United
Bristol Rovers
1
1
11.4 19:45
Oldham Athletic
1:1 (1:1)
Walsall
11.4 19:45

Oldham Athletic
Walsall
1
1
24.3 15:00
Milton Keynes Dons
0:0 (0:0)
Blackpool
24.3 15:00

Milton Keynes Dons
Blackpool
0
0
24.3 15:00
Fleetwood Town
2:0 (1:0)
Northampton Town
24.3 15:00

Fleetwood Town
Northampton Town
2
0
24.4 19:45
Doncaster Rovers
0:1 (0:0)
Blackburn Rovers
24.4 19:45

Doncaster Rovers
Blackburn Rovers
0
1
24.3 15:00
Charlton Athletic
2:0 (2:0)
Plymouth Argyle
24.3 15:00

Charlton Athletic
Plymouth Argyle
2
0
24.3 15:00
Bury
0:2 (0:1)
Wigan Athletic
24.3 15:00

Bury
Wigan Athletic
0
2
24.3 15:00
Bradford City
1:0 (0:0)
Gillingham
24.3 15:00

Bradford City
Gillingham
1
0
35. Round
24.2 15:00
Walsall
1:2 (1:2)
Blackburn Rovers
24.2 15:00

Walsall
Blackburn Rovers
1
2
24.2 15:00
Bury
2:1 (2:0)
Gillingham
24.2 15:00

Bury
Gillingham
2
1
38. Round
19.3 19:45
Doncaster Rovers
2:0 (0:0)
Bradford City
19.3 19:45

Doncaster Rovers
Bradford City
2
0
21.3 19:45
Walsall
0:3 (0:3)
Wigan Athletic
21.3 19:45

Walsall
Wigan Athletic
0
3
17.3 15:00
Scunthorpe United
1:2 (1:0)
Shrewsbury Town
17.3 15:00

Scunthorpe United
Shrewsbury Town
1
2
17.3 15:00
Rochdale
1:1 (1:1)
AFC Wimbledon
17.3 15:00

Rochdale
AFC Wimbledon
1
1
17.3 15:00
Plymouth Argyle
3:2 (1:2)
Bristol Rovers
17.3 15:00

Plymouth Argyle
Bristol Rovers
3
2
17.3 15:00
Oxford United
2:1 (1:0)
Peterborough United
17.3 15:00

Oxford United
Peterborough United
2
1
17.3 15:00
Oldham Athletic
0:2 (0:2)
Portsmouth
17.3 15:00

Oldham Athletic
Portsmouth
0
2
17.3 15:00
Northampton Town
0:3 (0:1)
Rotherham United
17.3 15:00

Northampton Town
Rotherham United
0
3
17.3 15:00
Milton Keynes Dons
2:1 (1:0)
Bury
17.3 15:00

Milton Keynes Dons
Bury
2
1
10.4 19:45
Gillingham
0:0 (0:0)
Blackburn Rovers
10.4 19:45

Gillingham
Blackburn Rovers
0
0
17.3 15:00
Charlton Athletic
0:0 (0:0)
Fleetwood Town
17.3 15:00

Charlton Athletic
Fleetwood Town
0
0
17.3 15:00
Blackpool
1:1 (1:1)
Southend United
17.3 15:00

Blackpool
Southend United
1
1
37. Round
10.3 15:00
Wigan Athletic
3:3 (2:2)
Scunthorpe United
10.3 15:00

Wigan Athletic
Scunthorpe United
3
3
10.3 15:00
Southend United
0:0 (0:0)
Doncaster Rovers
10.3 15:00

Southend United
Doncaster Rovers
0
0
10.3 15:00
Shrewsbury Town
2:0 (1:0)
Walsall
10.3 15:00

Shrewsbury Town
Walsall
2
0
10.3 15:00
Rotherham United
0:1 (0:0)
Rochdale
10.3 15:00

Rotherham United
Rochdale
0
1
10.3 15:00
Portsmouth
1:3 (1:0)
Gillingham
10.3 15:00

Portsmouth
Gillingham
1
3
10.3 15:00
Peterborough United
4:1 (1:0)
Charlton Athletic
10.3 15:00

Peterborough United
Charlton Athletic
4
1
10.3 15:00
Fleetwood Town
1:1 (0:1)
Plymouth Argyle
10.3 15:00

Fleetwood Town
Plymouth Argyle
1
1
10.3 15:00
Bury
2:2 (2:1)
Oldham Athletic
10.3 15:00

Bury
Oldham Athletic
2
2
10.3 15:00
Bristol Rovers
1:1 (1:0)
Northampton Town
10.3 15:00

Bristol Rovers
Northampton Town
1
1
24.4 19:45
Bradford City
2:0 (1:0)
Milton Keynes Dons
24.4 19:45

Bradford City
Milton Keynes Dons
2
0
10.3 15:00
Blackburn Rovers
3:0 (1:0)
Blackpool
10.3 15:00

Blackburn Rovers
Blackpool
3
0
10.3 15:00
AFC Wimbledon
2:1 (1:1)
Oxford United
10.3 15:00

AFC Wimbledon
Oxford United
2
1
36. Round
4.3 12:00
Blackburn Rovers
2:2 (2:0)
Wigan Athletic
4.3 12:00

Blackburn Rovers
Wigan Athletic
2
2
3.3 15:00
Southend United
0:3 (0:0)
Walsall
3.3 15:00

Southend United
Walsall
0
3
24.4 19:45
Shrewsbury Town
3:1 (0:1)
Peterborough United
24.4 19:45

Shrewsbury Town
Peterborough United
3
1
3.3 15:00
Scunthorpe United
0:2 (0:0)
Oldham Athletic
3.3 15:00

Scunthorpe United
Oldham Athletic
0
2
24.4 19:45
Rochdale
1:1 (0:0)
Plymouth Argyle
24.4 19:45

Rochdale
Plymouth Argyle
1
1
10.4 19:45
Oxford United
0:1 (0:0)
Fleetwood Town
10.4 19:45

Oxford United
Fleetwood Town
0
1
3.3 15:00
Milton Keynes Dons
0:1 (0:0)
Bristol Rovers
3.3 15:00

Milton Keynes Dons
Bristol Rovers
0
1
17.4 19:45
Gillingham
0:1 (0:1)
Rotherham United
17.4 19:45

Gillingham
Rotherham United
0
1
17.4 19:45
Doncaster Rovers
3:3 (2:1)
Bury
17.4 19:45

Doncaster Rovers
Bury
3
3
17.4 19:45
Bradford City
3:1 (1:0)
Portsmouth
17.4 19:45

Bradford City
Portsmouth
3
1
10.4 19:45
Blackpool
3:0 (1:0)
Northampton Town
10.4 19:45

Blackpool
Northampton Town
3
0
10.4 19:45
AFC Wimbledon
1:0 (1:0)
Charlton Athletic
10.4 19:45

AFC Wimbledon
Charlton Athletic
1
0
33. Round
13.2 19:45
Wigan Athletic
0:2 (0:2)
Blackpool
13.2 19:45

Wigan Athletic
Blackpool
0
2
35. Round
24.2 15:00
Wigan Athletic
1:0 (1:0)
Rochdale
24.2 15:00

Wigan Athletic
Rochdale
1
0
24.2 15:00
Rotherham United
2:1 (0:1)
Doncaster Rovers
24.2 15:00

Rotherham United
Doncaster Rovers
2
1
24.2 15:00
Portsmouth
0:2 (0:1)
Blackpool
24.2 15:00

Portsmouth
Blackpool
0
2
24.2 15:00
Plymouth Argyle
1:0 (1:0)
Bradford City
24.2 15:00

Plymouth Argyle
Bradford City
1
0
24.2 15:00
Peterborough United
1:1 (0:0)
AFC Wimbledon
24.2 15:00

Peterborough United
AFC Wimbledon
1
1
24.4 19:45
Oldham Athletic
0:3 (0:1)
Southend United
24.4 19:45

Oldham Athletic
Southend United
0
3
24.2 15:00
Northampton Town
0:0 (0:0)
Oxford United
24.2 15:00

Northampton Town
Oxford United
0
0
24.2 15:00
Fleetwood Town
1:1 (0:1)
Milton Keynes Dons
24.2 15:00

Fleetwood Town
Milton Keynes Dons
1
1
24.2 15:00
Charlton Athletic
0:2 (0:0)
Shrewsbury Town
24.2 15:00

Charlton Athletic
Shrewsbury Town
0
2
24.2 15:00
Bristol Rovers
1:1 (0:1)
Scunthorpe United
24.2 15:00

Bristol Rovers
Scunthorpe United
1
1
34. Round
19.2 19:45
Blackburn Rovers
2:0 (0:0)
Bury
19.2 19:45

Blackburn Rovers
Bury
2
0
18.2 15:00
Blackpool
1:1 (1:1)
Peterborough United
18.2 15:00

Blackpool
Peterborough United
1
1
17.2 15:00
Southend United
3:1 (2:1)
Portsmouth
17.2 15:00

Southend United
Portsmouth
3
1
17.2 15:00
Shrewsbury Town
0:1 (0:1)
Rotherham United
17.2 15:00

Shrewsbury Town
Rotherham United
0
1
17.2 15:00
Scunthorpe United
2:2 (1:1)
Northampton Town
17.2 15:00

Scunthorpe United
Northampton Town
2
2
17.4 19:45
Rochdale
0:0 (0:0)
Oldham Athletic
17.4 19:45

Rochdale
Oldham Athletic
0
0
17.2 15:00
Oxford United
0:1 (0:1)
Plymouth Argyle
17.2 15:00

Oxford United
Plymouth Argyle
0
1
17.2 15:00
Milton Keynes Dons
1:2 (0:1)
Charlton Athletic
17.2 15:00

Milton Keynes Dons
Charlton Athletic
1
2
17.2 15:00
Gillingham
0:0 (0:0)
Walsall
17.2 15:00

Gillingham
Walsall
0
0
17.2 15:00
Doncaster Rovers
3:0 (2:0)
Fleetwood Town
17.2 15:00

Doncaster Rovers
Fleetwood Town
3
0
14.3 19:45
Bradford City
0:1 (0:0)
Wigan Athletic
14.3 19:45

Bradford City
Wigan Athletic
0
1
17.2 15:00
AFC Wimbledon
1:0 (0:0)
Bristol Rovers
17.2 15:00

AFC Wimbledon
Bristol Rovers
1
0
33. Round
13.2 19:45
Walsall
4:2 (3:0)
Doncaster Rovers
13.2 19:45

Walsall
Doncaster Rovers
4
2
13.2 19:45
Rotherham United
3:1 (2:1)
Oxford United
13.2 19:45

Rotherham United
Oxford United
3
1
13.2 19:45
Portsmouth
1:2 (0:1)
Blackburn Rovers
13.2 19:45

Portsmouth
Blackburn Rovers
1
2
13.2 19:45
Plymouth Argyle
4:2 (3:1)
AFC Wimbledon
13.2 19:45

Plymouth Argyle
AFC Wimbledon
4
2
13.2 19:45
Peterborough United
2:2 (2:1)
Scunthorpe United
13.2 19:45

Peterborough United
Scunthorpe United
2
2
13.2 19:45
Oldham Athletic
1:0 (1:0)
Milton Keynes Dons
13.2 19:45

Oldham Athletic
Milton Keynes Dons
1
0
13.2 19:45
Northampton Town
1:2 (0:2)
Gillingham
13.2 19:45

Northampton Town
Gillingham
1
2
13.2 19:45
Fleetwood Town
1:2 (0:1)
Shrewsbury Town
13.2 19:45

Fleetwood Town
Shrewsbury Town
1
2
13.2 19:45
Charlton Athletic
1:1 (1:0)
Bradford City
13.2 19:45

Charlton Athletic
Bradford City
1
1
13.2 19:45
Bury
0:0 (0:0)
Southend United
13.2 19:45

Bury
Southend United
0
0
13.2 19:45
Bristol Rovers
3:2 (0:1)
Rochdale
13.2 19:45

Bristol Rovers
Rochdale
3
2
32. Round
10.2 15:00
Southend United
3:1 (2:0)
Wigan Athletic
10.2 15:00

Southend United
Wigan Athletic
3
1
10.2 15:00
Shrewsbury Town
1:2 (1:1)
Plymouth Argyle
10.2 15:00

Shrewsbury Town
Plymouth Argyle
1
2
10.2 15:00
Scunthorpe United
1:2 (0:1)
Rotherham United
10.2 15:00

Scunthorpe United
Rotherham United
1
2
20.3 19:45
Rochdale
0:2 (0:0)
Fleetwood Town
20.3 19:45

Rochdale
Fleetwood Town
0
2
10.2 15:00
Oxford United
1:2 (1:0)
Bristol Rovers
10.2 15:00

Oxford United
Bristol Rovers
1
2
10.2 15:00
Milton Keynes Dons
1:2 (1:0)
Portsmouth
10.2 15:00

Milton Keynes Dons
Portsmouth
1
2
10.2 15:00
Gillingham
1:1 (0:0)
Peterborough United
10.2 15:00

Gillingham
Peterborough United
1
1
10.2 15:00
Doncaster Rovers
1:1 (0:1)
Charlton Athletic
10.2 15:00

Doncaster Rovers
Charlton Athletic
1
1
10.2 15:00
Bradford City
2:2 (0:0)
Bury
10.2 15:00

Bradford City
Bury
2
2
10.2 15:00
Blackpool
2:2 (1:1)
Walsall
10.2 15:00

Blackpool
Walsall
2
2
10.2 15:00
Blackburn Rovers
2:2 (0:2)
Oldham Athletic
10.2 15:00

Blackburn Rovers
Oldham Athletic
2
2
10.2 15:00
AFC Wimbledon
1:3 (0:1)
Northampton Town
10.2 15:00

AFC Wimbledon
Northampton Town
1
3
31. Round
3.2 15:00
Wigan Athletic
2:0 (2:0)
Gillingham
3.2 15:00

Wigan Athletic
Gillingham
2
0
3.2 15:00
Walsall
1:0 (0:0)
Milton Keynes Dons
3.2 15:00

Walsall
Milton Keynes Dons
1
0
3.2 15:00
Rotherham United
2:0 (1:0)
AFC Wimbledon
3.2 15:00

Rotherham United
AFC Wimbledon
2
0
3.2 15:00
Portsmouth
2:2 (1:1)
Doncaster Rovers
3.2 15:00

Portsmouth
Doncaster Rovers
2
2
3.2 15:00
Plymouth Argyle
2:0 (2:0)
Blackburn Rovers
3.2 15:00

Plymouth Argyle
Blackburn Rovers
2
0
3.2 15:00
Peterborough United
0:1 (0:1)
Southend United
3.2 15:00

Peterborough United
Southend United
0
1
3.2 15:00
Oldham Athletic
2:1 (1:0)
Bradford City
3.2 15:00

Oldham Athletic
Bradford City
2
1
3.2 15:00
Northampton Town
0:1 (0:0)
Rochdale
3.2 15:00

Northampton Town
Rochdale
0
1
3.2 15:00
Fleetwood Town
2:3 (1:2)
Scunthorpe United
3.2 15:00

Fleetwood Town
Scunthorpe United
2
3
3.2 15:00
Charlton Athletic
2:3 (0:0)
Oxford United
3.2 15:00

Charlton Athletic
Oxford United
2
3
3.2 15:00
Bury
1:1 (0:0)
Blackpool
3.2 15:00

Bury
Blackpool
1
1
3.2 15:00
Bristol Rovers
1:2 (0:0)
Shrewsbury Town
3.2 15:00

Bristol Rovers
Shrewsbury Town
1
2
30. Round
17.4 19:45
Wigan Athletic
1:0 (0:0)
Oxford United
17.4 19:45

Wigan Athletic
Oxford United
1
0
6.3 19:45
Walsall
0:3 (0:1)
Rochdale
6.3 19:45

Walsall
Rochdale
0
3
27.1 15:00
Southend United
3:2 (1:1)
Scunthorpe United
27.1 15:00

Southend United
Scunthorpe United
3
2
27.1 15:00
Portsmouth
0:1 (0:1)
Shrewsbury Town
27.1 15:00

Portsmouth
Shrewsbury Town
0
1
27.1 15:00
Oldham Athletic
1:2 (0:2)
Plymouth Argyle
27.1 15:00

Oldham Athletic
Plymouth Argyle
1
2
13.3 19:45
Milton Keynes Dons
3:2 (2:1)
Rotherham United
13.3 19:45

Milton Keynes Dons
Rotherham United
3
2
27.1 15:00
Gillingham
2:1 (0:1)
Fleetwood Town
27.1 15:00

Gillingham
Fleetwood Town
2
1
27.1 15:00
Doncaster Rovers
1:3 (1:1)
Bristol Rovers
27.1 15:00

Doncaster Rovers
Bristol Rovers
1
3
13.3 19:45
Bury
0:1 (0:0)
Peterborough United
13.3 19:45

Bury
Peterborough United
0
1
27.1 15:00
Bradford City
0:4 (0:1)
AFC Wimbledon
27.1 15:00

Bradford City
AFC Wimbledon
0
4
13.3 19:45
Blackpool
1:0 (0:0)
Charlton Athletic
13.3 19:45

Blackpool
Charlton Athletic
1
0
27.1 15:00
Blackburn Rovers
1:1 (0:1)
Northampton Town
27.1 15:00

Blackburn Rovers
Northampton Town
1
1
29. Round
20.1 15:00
Shrewsbury Town
2:2 (1:0)
Doncaster Rovers
20.1 15:00

Shrewsbury Town
Doncaster Rovers
2
2
20.1 15:00
Scunthorpe United
1:3 (0:1)
Gillingham
20.1 15:00

Scunthorpe United
Gillingham
1
3
20.1 15:00
Rotherham United
1:0 (0:0)
Portsmouth
20.1 15:00

Rotherham United
Portsmouth
1
0
13.3 19:45
Rochdale
0:0 (0:0)
Southend United
13.3 19:45

Rochdale
Southend United
0
0
20.1 15:00
Plymouth Argyle
1:3 (1:2)
Wigan Athletic
20.1 15:00

Plymouth Argyle
Wigan Athletic
1
3
20.1 15:00
Peterborough United
3:0 (0:0)
Oldham Athletic
20.1 15:00

Peterborough United
Oldham Athletic
3
0
20.1 15:00
Oxford United
1:2 (1:0)
Bury
20.1 15:00

Oxford United
Bury
1
2
20.1 15:00
Northampton Town
2:1 (2:1)
Milton Keynes Dons
20.1 15:00

Northampton Town
Milton Keynes Dons
2
1
20.1 15:00
Fleetwood Town
1:2 (0:1)
Blackburn Rovers
20.1 15:00

Fleetwood Town
Blackburn Rovers
1
2
20.1 15:00
Charlton Athletic
3:1 (1:1)
Walsall
20.1 15:00

Charlton Athletic
Walsall
3
1
20.1 15:00
Bristol Rovers
3:1 (0:1)
Bradford City
20.1 15:00

Bristol Rovers
Bradford City
3
1
20.1 15:00
AFC Wimbledon
2:0 (0:0)
Blackpool
20.1 15:00

AFC Wimbledon
Blackpool
2
0
28. Round
13.1 15:00
Wigan Athletic
0:0 (0:0)
Peterborough United
13.1 15:00

Wigan Athletic
Peterborough United
0
0
13.1 15:00
Walsall
2:1 (1:0)
Oxford United
13.1 15:00

Walsall
Oxford United
2
1
13.1 15:00
Southend United
1:2 (0:0)
Fleetwood Town
13.1 15:00

Southend United
Fleetwood Town
1
2
13.1 15:00
Portsmouth
1:1 (1:0)
Scunthorpe United
13.1 15:00

Portsmouth
Scunthorpe United
1
1
13.1 15:00
Oldham Athletic
1:1 (1:1)
Rotherham United
13.1 15:00

Oldham Athletic
Rotherham United
1
1
13.1 15:00
Milton Keynes Dons
0:0 (0:0)
AFC Wimbledon
13.1 15:00

Milton Keynes Dons
AFC Wimbledon
0
0
13.1 15:00
Gillingham
2:1 (1:1)
Rochdale
13.1 15:00

Gillingham
Rochdale
2
1
13.1 15:00
Doncaster Rovers
1:1 (1:0)
Plymouth Argyle
13.1 15:00

Doncaster Rovers
Plymouth Argyle
1
1
13.1 15:00
Bury
0:1 (0:0)
Charlton Athletic
13.1 15:00

Bury
Charlton Athletic
0
1
13.1 15:00
Bradford City
1:2 (0:1)
Northampton Town
13.1 15:00

Bradford City
Northampton Town
1
2
13.1 15:00
Blackpool
0:0 (0:0)
Bristol Rovers
13.1 15:00

Blackpool
Bristol Rovers
0
0
13.1 15:00
Blackburn Rovers
3:1 (1:1)
Shrewsbury Town
13.1 15:00

Blackburn Rovers
Shrewsbury Town
3
1
27. Round
27.2 19:45
Peterborough United
2:1 (1:1)
Walsall
27.2 19:45

Peterborough United
Walsall
2
1
27.2 19:45
AFC Wimbledon
0:3 (0:1)
Blackburn Rovers
27.2 19:45

AFC Wimbledon
Blackburn Rovers
0
3
21.2 19:45
Rochdale
0:0 (0:0)
Milton Keynes Dons
21.2 19:45

Rochdale
Milton Keynes Dons
0
0
23.1 19:45
Scunthorpe United
1:1 (1:0)
Doncaster Rovers
23.1 19:45

Scunthorpe United
Doncaster Rovers
1
1
23.1 19:45
Rotherham United
2:0 (1:0)
Bradford City
23.1 19:45

Rotherham United
Bradford City
2
0
20.2 19:45
Shrewsbury Town
1:1 (1:0)
Gillingham
20.2 19:45

Shrewsbury Town
Gillingham
1
1
6.1 15:00
Plymouth Argyle
3:0 (2:0)
Bury
6.1 15:00

Plymouth Argyle
Bury
3
0
6.1 15:00
Oxford United
1:0 (0:0)
Blackpool
6.1 15:00

Oxford United
Blackpool
1
0
20.2 19:45
Fleetwood Town
1:2 (0:1)
Portsmouth
20.2 19:45

Fleetwood Town
Portsmouth
1
2
6.1 15:00
Charlton Athletic
1:0 (1:0)
Oldham Athletic
6.1 15:00

Charlton Athletic
Oldham Athletic
1
0
24.4 19:45
Bristol Rovers
1:1 (1:0)
Wigan Athletic
24.4 19:45

Bristol Rovers
Wigan Athletic
1
1
6.1 14:00
Northampton Town
3:1 (1:1)
Southend United
6.1 14:00

Northampton Town
Southend United
3
1
26. Round
1.1 15:00
Shrewsbury Town
1:0 (1:0)
Oldham Athletic
1.1 15:00

Shrewsbury Town
Oldham Athletic
1
0
1.1 15:00
Scunthorpe United
1:0 (0:0)
Bury
1.1 15:00

Scunthorpe United
Bury
1
0
1.1 15:00
Rotherham United
1:1 (0:0)
Blackburn Rovers
1.1 15:00

Rotherham United
Blackburn Rovers
1
1
1.1 15:00
Rochdale
1:2 (0:0)
Blackpool
1.1 15:00

Rochdale
Blackpool
1
2
1.1 15:00
Plymouth Argyle
1:0 (0:0)
Walsall
1.1 15:00

Plymouth Argyle
Walsall
1
0
1.1 15:00
Peterborough United
1:1 (1:0)
Doncaster Rovers
1.1 15:00

Peterborough United
Doncaster Rovers
1
1
1.1 15:00
Oxford United
3:1 (2:1)
Milton Keynes Dons
1.1 15:00

Oxford United
Milton Keynes Dons
3
1
1.1 15:00
Northampton Town
0:1 (0:1)
Wigan Athletic
1.1 15:00

Northampton Town
Wigan Athletic
0
1
1.1 15:00
Fleetwood Town
1:2 (1:0)
Bradford City
1.1 15:00

Fleetwood Town
Bradford City
1
2
1.1 15:00
Charlton Athletic
1:2 (0:2)
Gillingham
1.1 15:00

Charlton Athletic
Gillingham
1
2
1.1 15:00
Bristol Rovers
2:1 (0:0)
Portsmouth
1.1 15:00

Bristol Rovers
Portsmouth
2
1
1.1 15:00
AFC Wimbledon
2:0 (1:0)
Southend United
1.1 15:00

AFC Wimbledon
Southend United
2
0
17. Round
2.12 15:00
Southend United
2:0 (1:0)
Oldham Athletic
2.12 15:00

Southend United
Oldham Athletic
2
0
19. Round
2.12 15:00
Bristol Rovers
2:1 (0:0)
Rotherham United
2.12 15:00

Bristol Rovers
Rotherham United
2
1
25. Round
30.12 15:00
Walsall
1:2 (1:1)
Rotherham United
30.12 15:00

Walsall
Rotherham United
1
2
30.12 15:00
Southend United
1:2 (0:2)
Shrewsbury Town
30.12 15:00

Southend United
Shrewsbury Town
1
2
30.12 15:00
Portsmouth
3:1 (2:1)
Northampton Town
30.12 15:00

Portsmouth
Northampton Town
3
1
30.12 15:00
Oldham Athletic
1:1 (0:0)
Bristol Rovers
30.12 15:00

Oldham Athletic
Bristol Rovers
1
1
30.12 15:00
Milton Keynes Dons
1:0 (1:0)
Peterborough United
30.12 15:00

Milton Keynes Dons
Peterborough United
1
0
30.12 15:00
Gillingham
2:2 (0:0)
AFC Wimbledon
30.12 15:00

Gillingham
AFC Wimbledon
2
2
30.12 15:00
Bury
0:2 (0:1)
Fleetwood Town
30.12 15:00

Bury
Fleetwood Town
0
2
30.12 15:00
Bradford City
3:2 (1:0)
Oxford United
30.12 15:00

Bradford City
Oxford United
3
2
30.12 15:00
Blackpool
2:2 (0:2)
Plymouth Argyle
30.12 15:00

Blackpool
Plymouth Argyle
2
2
30.12 15:00
Blackburn Rovers
2:2 (1:1)
Scunthorpe United
30.12 15:00

Blackburn Rovers
Scunthorpe United
2
2
29.12 19:45
Wigan Athletic
0:0 (0:0)
Charlton Athletic
29.12 19:45

Wigan Athletic
Charlton Athletic
0
0
29.12 19:45
Doncaster Rovers
2:0 (2:0)
Rochdale
29.12 19:45

Doncaster Rovers
Rochdale
2
0
24. Round
26.12 15:00
Wigan Athletic
0:0 (0:0)
Shrewsbury Town
26.12 15:00

Wigan Athletic
Shrewsbury Town
0
0
26.12 15:00
Walsall
0:0 (0:0)
Bristol Rovers
26.12 15:00

Walsall
Bristol Rovers
0
0
26.12 15:00
Portsmouth
2:1 (1:0)
AFC Wimbledon
26.12 15:00

Portsmouth
AFC Wimbledon
2
1
26.12 15:00
Oldham Athletic
1:2 (0:0)
Fleetwood Town
26.12 15:00

Oldham Athletic
Fleetwood Town
1
2
26.12 15:00
Milton Keynes Dons
0:1 (0:1)
Plymouth Argyle
26.12 15:00

Milton Keynes Dons
Plymouth Argyle
0
1
26.12 15:00
Doncaster Rovers
3:0 (2:0)
Northampton Town
26.12 15:00

Doncaster Rovers
Northampton Town
3
0
26.12 15:00
Bury
0:3 (0:2)
Rotherham United
26.12 15:00

Bury
Rotherham United
0
3
26.12 15:00
Bradford City
1:3 (0:2)
Peterborough United
26.12 15:00

Bradford City
Peterborough United
1
3
26.12 15:00
Blackpool
2:3 (1:2)
Scunthorpe United
26.12 15:00

Blackpool
Scunthorpe United
2
3
26.12 15:00
Blackburn Rovers
2:0 (2:0)
Rochdale
26.12 15:00

Blackburn Rovers
Rochdale
2
0
26.12 13:00
Southend United
3:1 (2:0)
Charlton Athletic
26.12 13:00

Southend United
Charlton Athletic
3
1
26.12 13:00
Gillingham
1:1 (0:0)
Oxford United
26.12 13:00

Gillingham
Oxford United
1
1
23. Round
23.12 15:00
Shrewsbury Town
2:0 (0:0)
Portsmouth
23.12 15:00

Shrewsbury Town
Portsmouth
2
0
23.12 15:00
Scunthorpe United
3:1 (1:1)
Southend United
23.12 15:00

Scunthorpe United
Southend United
3
1
23.12 15:00
Rotherham United
2:1 (2:1)
Milton Keynes Dons
23.12 15:00

Rotherham United
Milton Keynes Dons
2
1
23.12 15:00
Rochdale
1:1 (0:0)
Walsall
23.12 15:00

Rochdale
Walsall
1
1
23.12 15:00
Plymouth Argyle
4:1 (2:0)
Oldham Athletic
23.12 15:00

Plymouth Argyle
Oldham Athletic
4
1
23.12 15:00
Peterborough United
3:0 (1:0)
Bury
23.12 15:00

Peterborough United
Bury
3
0
23.12 15:00
Oxford United
0:7 (0:3)
Wigan Athletic
23.12 15:00

Oxford United
Wigan Athletic
0
7
23.12 15:00
Charlton Athletic
1:1 (1:0)
Blackpool
23.12 15:00

Charlton Athletic
Blackpool
1
1
23.12 15:00
Bristol Rovers
0:1 (0:1)
Doncaster Rovers
23.12 15:00

Bristol Rovers
Doncaster Rovers
0
1
23.12 15:00
AFC Wimbledon
2:1 (1:0)
Bradford City
23.12 15:00

AFC Wimbledon
Bradford City
2
1
23.12 14:00
Northampton Town
1:1 (1:0)
Blackburn Rovers
23.12 14:00

Northampton Town
Blackburn Rovers
1
1
22.12 19:00
Fleetwood Town
0:2 (0:2)
Gillingham
22.12 19:00

Fleetwood Town
Gillingham
0
2
22. Round
16.12 15:00
Southend United
1:2 (0:1)
Bradford City
16.12 15:00

Southend United
Bradford City
1
2
16.12 15:00
Shrewsbury Town
1:0 (0:0)
Blackpool
16.12 15:00

Shrewsbury Town
Blackpool
1
0
16.12 15:00
Scunthorpe United
2:2 (2:2)
Milton Keynes Dons
16.12 15:00

Scunthorpe United
Milton Keynes Dons
2
2
16.12 15:00
Rotherham United
1:1 (0:0)
Plymouth Argyle
16.12 15:00

Rotherham United
Plymouth Argyle
1
1
16.12 15:00
Rochdale
0:0 (0:0)
Oxford United
16.12 15:00

Rochdale
Oxford United
0
0
16.12 15:00
Portsmouth
1:0 (0:0)
Bury
16.12 15:00

Portsmouth
Bury
1
0
16.12 15:00
Northampton Town
2:1 (2:1)
Walsall
16.12 15:00

Northampton Town
Walsall
2
1
16.12 15:00
Gillingham
4:1 (2:0)
Bristol Rovers
16.12 15:00

Gillingham
Bristol Rovers
4
1
17.12 15:00
Fleetwood Town
2:3 (1:0)
Peterborough United
17.12 15:00

Fleetwood Town
Peterborough United
2
3
16.12 15:00
Doncaster Rovers
1:1 (0:0)
Oldham Athletic
16.12 15:00

Doncaster Rovers
Oldham Athletic
1
1
16.12 15:00
Blackburn Rovers
2:0 (1:0)
Charlton Athletic
16.12 15:00

Blackburn Rovers
Charlton Athletic
2
0
16.12 15:00
AFC Wimbledon
0:4 (0:0)
Wigan Athletic
16.12 15:00

AFC Wimbledon
Wigan Athletic
0
4
21. Round
9.12 15:00
Wigan Athletic
2:0 (2:0)
Fleetwood Town
9.12 15:00

Wigan Athletic
Fleetwood Town
2
0
9.12 15:00
Walsall
1:0 (1:0)
Scunthorpe United
9.12 15:00

Walsall
Scunthorpe United
1
0
9.12 15:00
Plymouth Argyle
2:1 (0:0)
Gillingham
9.12 15:00

Plymouth Argyle
Gillingham
2
1
9.12 15:00
Peterborough United
2:3 (1:0)
Blackburn Rovers
9.12 15:00

Peterborough United
Blackburn Rovers
2
3
9.12 15:00
Oxford United
1:0 (0:0)
Doncaster Rovers
9.12 15:00

Oxford United
Doncaster Rovers
1
0
9.12 15:00
Oldham Athletic
5:1 (3:0)
Northampton Town
9.12 15:00

Oldham Athletic
Northampton Town
5
1
9.12 15:00
Milton Keynes Dons
1:1 (0:0)
Shrewsbury Town
9.12 15:00

Milton Keynes Dons
Shrewsbury Town
1
1
9.12 15:00
Charlton Athletic
0:1 (0:0)
Portsmouth
9.12 15:00

Charlton Athletic
Portsmouth
0
1
6.2 19:45
Bury
2:1 (2:1)
AFC Wimbledon
6.2 19:45

Bury
AFC Wimbledon
2
1
9.12 15:00
Bristol Rovers
3:0 (1:0)
Southend United
9.12 15:00

Bristol Rovers
Southend United
3
0
9.12 15:00
Bradford City
4:3 (3:2)
Rochdale
9.12 15:00

Bradford City
Rochdale
4
3
9.12 15:00
Blackpool
1:2 (1:0)
Rotherham United
9.12 15:00

Blackpool
Rotherham United
1
2
20. Round
25.11 15:00
Southend United
1:1 (1:1)
Oxford United
25.11 15:00

Southend United
Oxford United
1
1
25.11 15:00
Shrewsbury Town
0:1 (0:0)
Bradford City
25.11 15:00

Shrewsbury Town
Bradford City
0
1
25.11 15:00
Scunthorpe United
2:0 (0:0)
Charlton Athletic
25.11 15:00

Scunthorpe United
Charlton Athletic
2
0
25.11 15:00
Rotherham United
1:3 (1:2)
Wigan Athletic
25.11 15:00

Rotherham United
Wigan Athletic
1
3
25.11 15:00
Rochdale
2:0 (2:0)
Peterborough United
25.11 15:00

Rochdale
Peterborough United
2
0
25.11 15:00
Portsmouth
1:0 (1:0)
Plymouth Argyle
25.11 15:00

Portsmouth
Plymouth Argyle
1
0
25.11 15:00
Northampton Town
0:0 (0:0)
Bury
25.11 15:00

Northampton Town
Bury
0
0
25.11 15:00
Gillingham
0:0 (0:0)
Oldham Athletic
25.11 15:00

Gillingham
Oldham Athletic
0
0
25.11 15:00
Fleetwood Town
0:0 (0:0)
Blackpool
25.11 15:00

Fleetwood Town
Blackpool
0
0
25.11 15:00
Doncaster Rovers
2:1 (0:1)
Milton Keynes Dons
25.11 15:00

Doncaster Rovers
Milton Keynes Dons
2
1
25.11 15:00
Blackburn Rovers
2:1 (0:0)
Bristol Rovers
25.11 15:00

Blackburn Rovers
Bristol Rovers
2
1
25.11 15:00
AFC Wimbledon
1:2 (1:2)
Walsall
25.11 15:00

AFC Wimbledon
Walsall
1
2
19. Round
21.11 19:45
Wigan Athletic
3:0 (2:0)
Doncaster Rovers
21.11 19:45

Wigan Athletic
Doncaster Rovers
3
0
21.11 19:45
Walsall
4:2 (2:1)
Fleetwood Town
21.11 19:45

Walsall
Fleetwood Town
4
2
21.11 19:45
Plymouth Argyle
2:0 (1:0)
Northampton Town
21.11 19:45

Plymouth Argyle
Northampton Town
2
0
21.11 19:45
Peterborough United
2:1 (0:0)
Portsmouth
21.11 19:45

Peterborough United
Portsmouth
2
1
21.11 19:45
Oxford United
2:4 (1:3)
Blackburn Rovers
21.11 19:45

Oxford United
Blackburn Rovers
2
4
21.11 19:45
Oldham Athletic
0:0 (0:0)
AFC Wimbledon
21.11 19:45

Oldham Athletic
AFC Wimbledon
0
0
21.11 19:45
Milton Keynes Dons
1:1 (0:1)
Southend United
21.11 19:45

Milton Keynes Dons
Southend United
1
1
21.11 19:45
Charlton Athletic
2:1 (1:1)
Rochdale
21.11 19:45

Charlton Athletic
Rochdale
2
1
21.11 19:45
Bury
1:0 (0:0)
Shrewsbury Town
21.11 19:45

Bury
Shrewsbury Town
1
0
21.11 19:45
Bradford City
1:2 (1:1)
Scunthorpe United
21.11 19:45

Bradford City
Scunthorpe United
1
2
21.11 19:45
Blackpool
1:1 (1:0)
Gillingham
21.11 19:45

Blackpool
Gillingham
1
1
18. Round
18.11 15:00
Wigan Athletic
1:2 (1:1)
Bradford City
18.11 15:00

Wigan Athletic
Bradford City
1
2
18.11 15:00
Walsall
0:1 (0:1)
Gillingham
18.11 15:00

Walsall
Gillingham
0
1
18.11 15:00
Rotherham United
1:2 (0:1)
Shrewsbury Town
18.11 15:00

Rotherham United
Shrewsbury Town
1
2
18.11 15:00
Portsmouth
1:0 (0:0)
Southend United
18.11 15:00

Portsmouth
Southend United
1
0
18.11 15:00
Plymouth Argyle
0:4 (0:1)
Oxford United
18.11 15:00

Plymouth Argyle
Oxford United
0
4
18.11 15:00
Peterborough United
0:1 (0:1)
Blackpool
18.11 15:00

Peterborough United
Blackpool
0
1
18.11 15:00
Oldham Athletic
3:1 (1:1)
Rochdale
18.11 15:00

Oldham Athletic
Rochdale
3
1
18.11 15:00
Northampton Town
0:3 (0:0)
Scunthorpe United
18.11 15:00

Northampton Town
Scunthorpe United
0
3
18.11 15:00
Fleetwood Town
0:0 (0:0)
Doncaster Rovers
18.11 15:00

Fleetwood Town
Doncaster Rovers
0
0
18.11 15:00
Charlton Athletic
2:2 (1:0)
Milton Keynes Dons
18.11 15:00

Charlton Athletic
Milton Keynes Dons
2
2
18.11 15:00
Bury
0:3 (0:2)
Blackburn Rovers
18.11 15:00

Bury
Blackburn Rovers
0
3
18.11 15:00
Bristol Rovers
1:3 (0:2)
AFC Wimbledon
18.11 15:00

Bristol Rovers
AFC Wimbledon
1
3
17. Round
12.11 14:30
AFC Wimbledon
2:2 (2:2)
Peterborough United
12.11 14:30

AFC Wimbledon
Peterborough United
2
2
17.4 19:45
Shrewsbury Town
0:2 (0:0)
Charlton Athletic
17.4 19:45

Shrewsbury Town
Charlton Athletic
0
2
11.11 15:00
Scunthorpe United
1:0 (0:0)
Bristol Rovers
11.11 15:00

Scunthorpe United
Bristol Rovers
1
0
10.4 19:45
Rochdale
1:4 (0:1)
Wigan Athletic
10.4 19:45

Rochdale
Wigan Athletic
1
4
11.11 15:00
Oxford United
1:2 (1:2)
Northampton Town
11.11 15:00

Oxford United
Northampton Town
1
2
11.11 15:00
Milton Keynes Dons
1:0 (1:0)
Fleetwood Town
11.11 15:00

Milton Keynes Dons
Fleetwood Town
1
0
11.11 15:00
Gillingham
1:1 (0:1)
Bury
11.11 15:00

Gillingham
Bury
1
1
11.11 15:00
Bradford City
0:1 (0:1)
Plymouth Argyle
11.11 15:00

Bradford City
Plymouth Argyle
0
1
11.11 15:00
Blackpool
2:3 (0:0)
Portsmouth
11.11 15:00

Blackpool
Portsmouth
2
3
30.1 19:45
Blackburn Rovers
3:1 (2:1)
Walsall
30.1 19:45

Blackburn Rovers
Walsall
3
1
11.11 12:30
Doncaster Rovers
1:1 (0:0)
Rotherham United
11.11 12:30

Doncaster Rovers
Rotherham United
1
1
16. Round
28.10 15:00
Wigan Athletic
0:0 (0:0)
Blackburn Rovers
28.10 15:00

Wigan Athletic
Blackburn Rovers
0
0
28.10 15:00
Walsall
0:1 (0:1)
Southend United
28.10 15:00

Walsall
Southend United
0
1
28.10 15:00
Rotherham United
1:3 (0:1)
Gillingham
28.10 15:00

Rotherham United
Gillingham
1
3
28.10 15:00
Portsmouth
0:1 (0:0)
Bradford City
28.10 15:00

Portsmouth
Bradford City
0
1
28.10 15:00
Plymouth Argyle
1:1 (1:1)
Rochdale
28.10 15:00

Plymouth Argyle
Rochdale
1
1
28.10 15:00
Peterborough United
1:0 (1:0)
Shrewsbury Town
28.10 15:00

Peterborough United
Shrewsbury Town
1
0
28.10 15:00
Oldham Athletic
2:3 (1:2)
Scunthorpe United
28.10 15:00

Oldham Athletic
Scunthorpe United
2
3
28.10 15:00
Fleetwood Town
2:0 (0:0)
Oxford United
28.10 15:00

Fleetwood Town
Oxford United
2
0
28.10 15:00
Charlton Athletic
1:0 (0:0)
AFC Wimbledon
28.10 15:00

Charlton Athletic
AFC Wimbledon
1
0
28.10 15:00
Bury
0:1 (0:0)
Doncaster Rovers
28.10 15:00

Bury
Doncaster Rovers
0
1
28.10 15:00
Bristol Rovers
2:0 (0:0)
Milton Keynes Dons
28.10 15:00

Bristol Rovers
Milton Keynes Dons
2
0
28.10 14:00
Northampton Town
1:0 (1:0)
Blackpool
28.10 14:00

Northampton Town
Blackpool
1
0
15. Round
21.10 15:00
Southend United
1:0 (0:0)
Bury
21.10 15:00

Southend United
Bury
1
0
21.10 15:00
Shrewsbury Town
1:0 (0:0)
Fleetwood Town
21.10 15:00

Shrewsbury Town
Fleetwood Town
1
0
21.10 15:00
Scunthorpe United
2:1 (0:0)
Peterborough United
21.10 15:00

Scunthorpe United
Peterborough United
2
1
21.10 15:00
Rochdale
1:0 (1:0)
Bristol Rovers
21.10 15:00

Rochdale
Bristol Rovers
1
0
21.10 15:00
Oxford United
3:3 (3:2)
Rotherham United
21.10 15:00

Oxford United
Rotherham United
3
3
21.10 15:00
Milton Keynes Dons
4:4 (1:3)
Oldham Athletic
21.10 15:00

Milton Keynes Dons
Oldham Athletic
4
4
21.10 15:00
Gillingham
1:2 (0:1)
Northampton Town
21.10 15:00

Gillingham
Northampton Town
1
2
21.10 15:00
Doncaster Rovers
0:3 (0:0)
Walsall
21.10 15:00

Doncaster Rovers
Walsall
0
3
21.10 15:00
Bradford City
0:1 (0:0)
Charlton Athletic
21.10 15:00

Bradford City
Charlton Athletic
0
1
21.10 15:00
Blackpool
1:3 (1:1)
Wigan Athletic
21.10 15:00

Blackpool
Wigan Athletic
1
3
21.10 15:00
Blackburn Rovers
3:0 (1:0)
Portsmouth
21.10 15:00

Blackburn Rovers
Portsmouth
3
0
21.10 15:00
AFC Wimbledon
0:1 (0:0)
Plymouth Argyle
21.10 15:00

AFC Wimbledon
Plymouth Argyle
0
1
14. Round
17.10 19:45
Southend United
1:1 (1:0)
Peterborough United
17.10 19:45

Southend United
Peterborough United
1
1
17.10 19:45
Shrewsbury Town
4:0 (4:0)
Bristol Rovers
17.10 19:45

Shrewsbury Town
Bristol Rovers
4
0
17.10 19:45
Scunthorpe United
1:1 (1:0)
Fleetwood Town
17.10 19:45

Scunthorpe United
Fleetwood Town
1
1
17.10 19:45
Rochdale
2:2 (1:0)
Northampton Town
17.10 19:45

Rochdale
Northampton Town
2
2
17.10 19:45
Oxford United
1:1 (1:1)
Charlton Athletic
17.10 19:45

Oxford United
Charlton Athletic
1
1
17.10 19:45
Milton Keynes Dons
1:1 (1:0)
Walsall
17.10 19:45

Milton Keynes Dons
Walsall
1
1
17.10 19:45
Gillingham
1:1 (0:0)
Wigan Athletic
17.10 19:45

Gillingham
Wigan Athletic
1
1
17.10 19:45
Doncaster Rovers
2:1 (2:0)
Portsmouth
17.10 19:45

Doncaster Rovers
Portsmouth
2
1
17.10 19:45
Bradford City
1:1 (1:1)
Oldham Athletic
17.10 19:45

Bradford City
Oldham Athletic
1
1
17.10 19:45
Blackpool
2:1 (1:0)
Bury
17.10 19:45

Blackpool
Bury
2
1
17.10 19:45
Blackburn Rovers
1:1 (1:1)
Plymouth Argyle
17.10 19:45

Blackburn Rovers
Plymouth Argyle
1
1
17.10 19:45
AFC Wimbledon
3:1 (1:0)
Rotherham United
17.10 19:45

AFC Wimbledon
Rotherham United
3
1
13. Round
14.10 15:00
Wigan Athletic
3:0 (1:0)
Southend United
14.10 15:00

Wigan Athletic
Southend United
3
0
14.10 15:00
Walsall
1:1 (1:0)
Blackpool
14.10 15:00

Walsall
Blackpool
1
1
14.10 15:00
Rotherham United
2:0 (1:0)
Scunthorpe United
14.10 15:00

Rotherham United
Scunthorpe United
2
0
14.10 15:00
Portsmouth
2:0 (2:0)
Milton Keynes Dons
14.10 15:00

Portsmouth
Milton Keynes Dons
2
0
14.10 15:00
Plymouth Argyle
1:1 (0:0)
Shrewsbury Town
14.10 15:00

Plymouth Argyle
Shrewsbury Town
1
1
14.10 15:00
Peterborough United
0:1 (0:1)
Gillingham
14.10 15:00

Peterborough United
Gillingham
0
1
14.10 15:00
Oldham Athletic
1:0 (0:0)
Blackburn Rovers
14.10 15:00

Oldham Athletic
Blackburn Rovers
1
0
14.10 15:00
Northampton Town
0:1 (0:0)
AFC Wimbledon
14.10 15:00

Northampton Town
AFC Wimbledon
0
1
14.10 15:00
Fleetwood Town
2:2 (1:0)
Rochdale
14.10 15:00

Fleetwood Town
Rochdale
2
2
14.10 15:00
Charlton Athletic
1:0 (1:0)
Doncaster Rovers
14.10 15:00

Charlton Athletic
Doncaster Rovers
1
0
14.10 15:00
Bury
3:1 (2:1)
Bradford City
14.10 15:00

Bury
Bradford City
3
1
14.10 15:00
Bristol Rovers
0:1 (0:0)
Oxford United
14.10 15:00

Bristol Rovers
Oxford United
0
1
12. Round
8.10 14:30
Gillingham
0:1 (0:0)
Portsmouth
8.10 14:30

Gillingham
Portsmouth
0
1
7.10 15:00
Walsall
1:1 (1:1)
Shrewsbury Town
7.10 15:00

Walsall
Shrewsbury Town
1
1
7.10 15:00
Scunthorpe United
1:2 (0:0)
Wigan Athletic
7.10 15:00

Scunthorpe United
Wigan Athletic
1
2
7.10 15:00
Rochdale
0:1 (0:0)
Rotherham United
7.10 15:00

Rochdale
Rotherham United
0
1
7.10 15:00
Plymouth Argyle
1:2 (0:0)
Fleetwood Town
7.10 15:00

Plymouth Argyle
Fleetwood Town
1
2
7.10 15:00
Oxford United
3:0 (1:0)
AFC Wimbledon
7.10 15:00

Oxford United
AFC Wimbledon
3
0
24.10 19:45
Oldham Athletic
2:1 (1:0)
Bury
24.10 19:45

Oldham Athletic
Bury
2
1
7.10 15:00
Northampton Town
0:6 (0:1)
Bristol Rovers
7.10 15:00

Northampton Town
Bristol Rovers
0
6
7.10 15:00
Milton Keynes Dons
1:4 (1:2)
Bradford City
7.10 15:00

Milton Keynes Dons
Bradford City
1
4
7.10 15:00
Doncaster Rovers
4:1 (1:1)
Southend United
7.10 15:00

Doncaster Rovers
Southend United
4
1
28.11 19:45
Charlton Athletic
2:2 (0:1)
Peterborough United
28.11 19:45

Charlton Athletic
Peterborough United
2
2
28.11 19:45
Blackpool
2:4 (1:2)
Blackburn Rovers
28.11 19:45

Blackpool
Blackburn Rovers
2
4
11. Round
30.9 15:00
Wigan Athletic
2:0 (1:0)
Walsall
30.9 15:00

Wigan Athletic
Walsall
2
0
30.9 15:00
Southend United
2:1 (1:0)
Blackpool
30.9 15:00

Southend United
Blackpool
2
1
30.9 15:00
Shrewsbury Town
2:0 (1:0)
Scunthorpe United
30.9 15:00

Shrewsbury Town
Scunthorpe United
2
0
30.9 15:00
Rotherham United
1:0 (0:0)
Northampton Town
30.9 15:00

Rotherham United
Northampton Town
1
0
30.9 15:00
Portsmouth
1:2 (0:1)
Oldham Athletic
30.9 15:00

Portsmouth
Oldham Athletic
1
2
30.9 15:00
Peterborough United
1:4 (1:0)
Oxford United
30.9 15:00

Peterborough United
Oxford United
1
4
30.9 15:00
Fleetwood Town
1:3 (1:2)
Charlton Athletic
30.9 15:00

Fleetwood Town
Charlton Athletic
1
3
30.9 15:00
Bury
0:2 (0:1)
Milton Keynes Dons
30.9 15:00

Bury
Milton Keynes Dons
0
2
30.9 15:00
Bristol Rovers
2:1 (1:0)
Plymouth Argyle
30.9 15:00

Bristol Rovers
Plymouth Argyle
2
1
30.9 15:00
Bradford City
2:0 (2:0)
Doncaster Rovers
30.9 15:00

Bradford City
Doncaster Rovers
2
0
30.9 15:00
Blackburn Rovers
1:0 (1:0)
Gillingham
30.9 15:00

Blackburn Rovers
Gillingham
1
0
30.9 15:00
AFC Wimbledon
0:0 (0:0)
Rochdale
30.9 15:00

AFC Wimbledon
Rochdale
0
0
10. Round
26.9 19:45
Wigan Athletic
1:0 (0:0)
Plymouth Argyle
26.9 19:45

Wigan Athletic
Plymouth Argyle
1
0
26.9 19:45
Walsall
2:2 (1:1)
Charlton Athletic
26.9 19:45

Walsall
Charlton Athletic
2
2
26.9 19:45
Southend United
1:0 (0:0)
AFC Wimbledon
26.9 19:45

Southend United
AFC Wimbledon
1
0
26.9 19:45
Portsmouth
3:0 (1:0)
Bristol Rovers
26.9 19:45

Portsmouth
Bristol Rovers
3
0
26.9 19:45
Oldham Athletic
3:2 (0:0)
Peterborough United
26.9 19:45

Oldham Athletic
Peterborough United
3
2
26.9 19:45
Milton Keynes Dons
0:0 (0:0)
Northampton Town
26.9 19:45

Milton Keynes Dons
Northampton Town
0
0
26.9 19:45
Gillingham
0:0 (0:0)
Scunthorpe United
26.9 19:45

Gillingham
Scunthorpe United
0
0
26.9 19:45
Doncaster Rovers
1:2 (1:1)
Shrewsbury Town
26.9 19:45

Doncaster Rovers
Shrewsbury Town
1
2
26.9 19:45
Bury
3:0 (0:0)
Oxford United
26.9 19:45

Bury
Oxford United
3
0
26.9 19:45
Bradford City
0:3 (0:0)
Fleetwood Town
26.9 19:45

Bradford City
Fleetwood Town
0
3
26.9 19:45
Blackpool
0:0 (0:0)
Rochdale
26.9 19:45

Blackpool
Rochdale
0
0
26.9 19:45
Blackburn Rovers
2:0 (1:0)
Rotherham United
26.9 19:45

Blackburn Rovers
Rotherham United
2
0
9. Round
22.9 19:45
AFC Wimbledon
0:2 (0:2)
Milton Keynes Dons
22.9 19:45

AFC Wimbledon
Milton Keynes Dons
0
2
23.9 15:00
Shrewsbury Town
1:1 (0:0)
Blackburn Rovers
23.9 15:00

Shrewsbury Town
Blackburn Rovers
1
1
23.9 15:00
Scunthorpe United
2:0 (1:0)
Portsmouth
23.9 15:00

Scunthorpe United
Portsmouth
2
0
23.9 15:00
Rotherham United
5:1 (1:1)
Oldham Athletic
23.9 15:00

Rotherham United
Oldham Athletic
5
1
23.9 15:00
Rochdale
3:0 (2:0)
Gillingham
23.9 15:00

Rochdale
Gillingham
3
0
23.9 15:00
Plymouth Argyle
0:3 (0:1)
Doncaster Rovers
23.9 15:00

Plymouth Argyle
Doncaster Rovers
0
3
23.9 15:00
Peterborough United
3:2 (0:1)
Wigan Athletic
23.9 15:00

Peterborough United
Wigan Athletic
3
2
23.9 15:00
Oxford United
1:2 (0:1)
Walsall
23.9 15:00

Oxford United
Walsall
1
2
23.9 15:00
Northampton Town
0:1 (0:1)
Bradford City
23.9 15:00

Northampton Town
Bradford City
0
1
23.9 15:00
Fleetwood Town
2:4 (1:3)
Southend United
23.9 15:00

Fleetwood Town
Southend United
2
4
23.9 15:00
Charlton Athletic
1:1 (0:1)
Bury
23.9 15:00

Charlton Athletic
Bury
1
1
23.9 15:00
Bristol Rovers
3:1 (1:1)
Blackpool
23.9 15:00

Bristol Rovers
Blackpool
3
1
8. Round
17.9 15:00
Doncaster Rovers
0:1 (0:1)
Scunthorpe United
17.9 15:00

Doncaster Rovers
Scunthorpe United
0
1
16.9 15:00
Wigan Athletic
3:0 (1:0)
Bristol Rovers
16.9 15:00

Wigan Athletic
Bristol Rovers
3
0
16.9 15:00
Walsall
1:1 (1:0)
Peterborough United
16.9 15:00

Walsall
Peterborough United
1
1
16.9 15:00
Southend United
2:2 (0:2)
Northampton Town
16.9 15:00

Southend United
Northampton Town
2
2
16.9 15:00
Portsmouth
4:1 (1:0)
Fleetwood Town
16.9 15:00

Portsmouth
Fleetwood Town
4
1
16.9 15:00
Oldham Athletic
1:2 (1:1)
Shrewsbury Town
16.9 15:00

Oldham Athletic
Shrewsbury Town
1
2
16.9 15:00
Milton Keynes Dons
3:2 (2:2)
Rochdale
16.9 15:00

Milton Keynes Dons
Rochdale
3
2
16.9 15:00
Gillingham
1:0 (0:0)
Charlton Athletic
16.9 15:00

Gillingham
Charlton Athletic
1
0
16.9 15:00
Bury
0:0 (0:0)
Plymouth Argyle
16.9 15:00

Bury
Plymouth Argyle
0
0
16.9 15:00
Bradford City
1:0 (1:0)
Rotherham United
16.9 15:00

Bradford City
Rotherham United
1
0
16.9 15:00
Blackpool
3:1 (2:0)
Oxford United
16.9 15:00

Blackpool
Oxford United
3
1
16.9 15:00
Blackburn Rovers
0:1 (0:1)
AFC Wimbledon
16.9 15:00

Blackburn Rovers
AFC Wimbledon
0
1
7. Round
12.9 19:45
Shrewsbury Town
1:0 (1:0)
Southend United
12.9 19:45

Shrewsbury Town
Southend United
1
0
12.9 19:45
Scunthorpe United
0:1 (0:0)
Blackburn Rovers
12.9 19:45

Scunthorpe United
Blackburn Rovers
0
1
12.9 19:45
Rotherham United
5:1 (4:0)
Walsall
12.9 19:45

Rotherham United
Walsall
5
1
12.9 19:45
Rochdale
2:1 (0:0)
Doncaster Rovers
12.9 19:45

Rochdale
Doncaster Rovers
2
1
12.9 19:45
Plymouth Argyle
1:3 (0:1)
Blackpool
12.9 19:45

Plymouth Argyle
Blackpool
1
3
12.9 19:45
Peterborough United
2:0 (0:0)
Milton Keynes Dons
12.9 19:45

Peterborough United
Milton Keynes Dons
2
0
12.9 19:45
Oxford United
2:2 (0:1)
Bradford City
12.9 19:45

Oxford United
Bradford City
2
2
12.9 19:45
Northampton Town
3:1 (1:0)
Portsmouth
12.9 19:45

Northampton Town
Portsmouth
3
1
12.9 19:45
Fleetwood Town
3:2 (2:2)
Bury
12.9 19:45

Fleetwood Town
Bury
3
2
12.9 19:45
Charlton Athletic
0:3 (0:1)
Wigan Athletic
12.9 19:45

Charlton Athletic
Wigan Athletic
0
3
12.9 19:45
Bristol Rovers
2:3 (0:0)
Oldham Athletic
12.9 19:45

Bristol Rovers
Oldham Athletic
2
3
12.9 19:45
AFC Wimbledon
1:1 (1:1)
Gillingham
12.9 19:45

AFC Wimbledon
Gillingham
1
1
6. Round
9.9 15:00
Shrewsbury Town
1:0 (1:0)
Wigan Athletic
9.9 15:00

Shrewsbury Town
Wigan Athletic
1
0
9.9 15:00
Scunthorpe United
0:0 (0:0)
Blackpool
9.9 15:00

Scunthorpe United
Blackpool
0
0
9.9 15:00
Rotherham United
3:2 (1:1)
Bury
9.9 15:00

Rotherham United
Bury
3
2
9.9 15:00
Rochdale
0:3 (0:1)
Blackburn Rovers
9.9 15:00

Rochdale
Blackburn Rovers
0
3
9.9 15:00
Plymouth Argyle
0:1 (0:1)
Milton Keynes Dons
9.9 15:00

Plymouth Argyle
Milton Keynes Dons
0
1
9.9 15:00
Peterborough United
1:3 (0:3)
Bradford City
9.9 15:00

Peterborough United
Bradford City
1
3
9.9 15:00
Oxford United
3:0 (0:0)
Gillingham
9.9 15:00

Oxford United
Gillingham
3
0
9.9 15:00
Northampton Town
1:0 (1:10)
Doncaster Rovers
9.9 15:00

Northampton Town
Doncaster Rovers
1
0
9.9 15:00
Fleetwood Town
2:2 (1:1)
Oldham Athletic
9.9 15:00

Fleetwood Town
Oldham Athletic
2
2
9.9 15:00
Charlton Athletic
2:1 (0:0)
Southend United
9.9 15:00

Charlton Athletic
Southend United
2
1
9.9 15:00
Bristol Rovers
2:1 (1:0)
Walsall
9.9 15:00

Bristol Rovers
Walsall
2
1
9.9 15:00
AFC Wimbledon
0:2 (0:1)
Portsmouth
9.9 15:00

AFC Wimbledon
Portsmouth
0
2
5. Round
3.9 14:30
Portsmouth
0:1 (0:1)
Rotherham United
3.9 14:30

Portsmouth
Rotherham United
0
1
31.10 19:45
Blackburn Rovers
2:2 (0:0)
Fleetwood Town
31.10 19:45

Blackburn Rovers
Fleetwood Town
2
2
19.9 19:45
Wigan Athletic
1:0 (0:0)
Northampton Town
19.9 19:45

Wigan Athletic
Northampton Town
1
0
2.9 15:00
Walsall
2:1 (1:0)
Plymouth Argyle
2.9 15:00

Walsall
Plymouth Argyle
2
1
2.9 15:00
Southend United
0:0 (0:0)
Rochdale
2.9 15:00

Southend United
Rochdale
0
0
2.9 15:00
Oldham Athletic
3:4 (1:2)
Charlton Athletic
2.9 15:00

Oldham Athletic
Charlton Athletic
3
4
2.9 15:00
Milton Keynes Dons
1:1 (0:1)
Oxford United
2.9 15:00

Milton Keynes Dons
Oxford United
1
1
2.9 15:00
Gillingham
1:2 (0:2)
Shrewsbury Town
2.9 15:00

Gillingham
Shrewsbury Town
1
2
2.9 15:00
Doncaster Rovers
0:0 (0:0)
Peterborough United
2.9 15:00

Doncaster Rovers
Peterborough United
0
0
2.9 15:00
Bury
0:1 (0:0)
Scunthorpe United
2.9 15:00

Bury
Scunthorpe United
0
1
2.9 15:00
Blackpool
1:0 (0:0)
AFC Wimbledon
2.9 15:00

Blackpool
AFC Wimbledon
1
0
2.9 12:30
Bradford City
3:1 (1:0)
Bristol Rovers
2.9 12:30

Bradford City
Bristol Rovers
3
1
4. Round
26.8 15:00
Wigan Athletic
1:1 (1:0)
Portsmouth
26.8 15:00

Wigan Athletic
Portsmouth
1
1
26.8 15:00
Walsall
3:3 (0:2)
Bradford City
26.8 15:00

Walsall
Bradford City
3
3
26.8 15:00
Rotherham United
0:2 (0:1)
Charlton Athletic
26.8 15:00

Rotherham United
Charlton Athletic
0
2
26.8 15:00
Rochdale
0:0 (0:0)
Bury
26.8 15:00

Rochdale
Bury
0
0
26.8 15:00
Plymouth Argyle
0:4 (0:1)
Scunthorpe United
26.8 15:00

Plymouth Argyle
Scunthorpe United
0
4
26.8 15:00
Oxford United
1:1 (0:0)
Shrewsbury Town
26.8 15:00

Oxford United
Shrewsbury Town
1
1
26.8 15:00
Northampton Town
1:4 (0:2)
Peterborough United
26.8 15:00

Northampton Town
Peterborough United
1
4
26.8 15:00
Gillingham
3:3 (0:1)
Southend United
26.8 15:00

Gillingham
Southend United
3
3
26.8 15:00
Bristol Rovers
3:1 (2:0)
Fleetwood Town
26.8 15:00

Bristol Rovers
Fleetwood Town
3
1
26.8 15:00
Blackpool
2:1 (2:0)
Oldham Athletic
26.8 15:00

Blackpool
Oldham Athletic
2
1
26.8 15:00
Blackburn Rovers
4:1 (2:1)
Milton Keynes Dons
26.8 15:00

Blackburn Rovers
Milton Keynes Dons
4
1
26.8 15:00
AFC Wimbledon
2:0 (0:0)
Doncaster Rovers
26.8 15:00

AFC Wimbledon
Doncaster Rovers
2
0
3. Round
19.8 15:00
Southend United
1:1 (1:1)
Plymouth Argyle
19.8 15:00

Southend United
Plymouth Argyle
1
1
19.8 15:00
Shrewsbury Town
3:2 (2:1)
Rochdale
19.8 15:00

Shrewsbury Town
Rochdale
3
2
19.8 15:00
Scunthorpe United
1:0 (0:0)
Oxford United
19.8 15:00

Scunthorpe United
Oxford United
1
0
19.8 15:00
Portsmouth
1:1 (0:0)
Walsall
19.8 15:00

Portsmouth
Walsall
1
1
19.8 15:00
Peterborough United
2:1 (0:0)
Rotherham United
19.8 15:00

Peterborough United
Rotherham United
2
1
19.8 15:00
Oldham Athletic
0:2 (0:2)
Wigan Athletic
19.8 15:00

Oldham Athletic
Wigan Athletic
0
2
19.8 15:00
Milton Keynes Dons
1:0 (0:0)
Gillingham
19.8 15:00

Milton Keynes Dons
Gillingham
1
0
19.8 15:00
Fleetwood Town
2:0 (1:0)
AFC Wimbledon
19.8 15:00

Fleetwood Town
AFC Wimbledon
2
0
19.8 15:00
Doncaster Rovers
3:3 (2:1)
Blackpool
19.8 15:00

Doncaster Rovers
Blackpool
3
3
19.8 15:00
Charlton Athletic
4:1 (1:0)
Northampton Town
19.8 15:00

Charlton Athletic
Northampton Town
4
1
19.8 15:00
Bury
2:3 (0:0)
Bristol Rovers
19.8 15:00

Bury
Bristol Rovers
2
3
19.8 15:00
Bradford City
0:1 (0:0)
Blackburn Rovers
19.8 15:00

Bradford City
Blackburn Rovers
0
1
2. Round
13.8 15:00
Wigan Athletic
4:1 (1:1)
Bury
13.8 15:00

Wigan Athletic
Bury
4
1
12.8 15:00
Walsall
2:1 (0:1)
Oldham Athletic
12.8 15:00

Walsall
Oldham Athletic
2
1
12.8 15:00
Rotherham United
5:0 (4:0)
Southend United
12.8 15:00

Rotherham United
Southend United
5
0
12.8 15:00
Rochdale
1:1 (0:0)
Scunthorpe United
12.8 15:00

Rochdale
Scunthorpe United
1
1
12.8 15:00
Plymouth Argyle
2:0 (0:0)
Charlton Athletic
12.8 15:00

Plymouth Argyle
Charlton Athletic
2
0
12.8 15:00
Oxford United
3:0 (0:0)
Portsmouth
12.8 15:00

Oxford United
Portsmouth
3
0
12.8 15:00
Northampton Town
0:1 (0:0)
Fleetwood Town
12.8 15:00

Northampton Town
Fleetwood Town
0
1
12.8 15:00
Gillingham
0:1 (0:1)
Bradford City
12.8 15:00

Gillingham
Bradford City
0
1
12.8 15:00
Bristol Rovers
1:4 (0:1)
Peterborough United
12.8 15:00

Bristol Rovers
Peterborough United
1
4
12.8 15:00
Blackpool
1:0 (1:0)
Milton Keynes Dons
12.8 15:00

Blackpool
Milton Keynes Dons
1
0
12.8 15:00
Blackburn Rovers
1:3 (0:0)
Doncaster Rovers
12.8 15:00

Blackburn Rovers
Doncaster Rovers
1
3
12.8 15:00
AFC Wimbledon
0:1 (0:1)
Shrewsbury Town
12.8 15:00

AFC Wimbledon
Shrewsbury Town
0
1
1. Round
5.8 15:00
Southend United
2:1 (2:0)
Blackburn Rovers
5.8 15:00

Southend United
Blackburn Rovers
2
1
5.8 15:00
Shrewsbury Town
1:0 (0:0)
Northampton Town
5.8 15:00

Shrewsbury Town
Northampton Town
1
0
5.8 15:00
Scunthorpe United
1:1 (1:0)
AFC Wimbledon
5.8 15:00

Scunthorpe United
AFC Wimbledon
1
1
5.8 15:00
Portsmouth
2:0 (0:0)
Rochdale
5.8 15:00

Portsmouth
Rochdale
2
0
5.8 15:00
Peterborough United
2:1 (1:0)
Plymouth Argyle
5.8 15:00

Peterborough United
Plymouth Argyle
2
1
5.8 15:00
Oldham Athletic
0:2 (0:1)
Oxford United
5.8 15:00

Oldham Athletic
Oxford United
0
2
5.8 15:00
Milton Keynes Dons
0:1 (0:1)
Wigan Athletic
5.8 15:00

Milton Keynes Dons
Wigan Athletic
0
1
5.8 15:00
Fleetwood Town
2:0 (1:0)
Rotherham United
5.8 15:00

Fleetwood Town
Rotherham United
2
0
5.8 15:00
Doncaster Rovers
0:0 (0:0)
Gillingham
5.8 15:00

Doncaster Rovers
Gillingham
0
0
5.8 15:00
Charlton Athletic
1:0 (1:0)
Bristol Rovers
5.8 15:00

Charlton Athletic
Bristol Rovers
1
0
5.8 15:00
Bury
1:0 (1:0)
Walsall
5.8 15:00

Bury
Walsall
1
0
5.8 15:00
Bradford City
2:1 (1:1)
Blackpool
5.8 15:00

Bradford City
Blackpool
2
1