Champions league
Europa League
Premier League
Championship (1)
League One
League Two
Primera Division (1)
Segunda Division (1)
1.Bundesliga
2.Bundesliga
Serie A (2)
Serie B (1)
Ligue 2 (2)
Ligue 1
Eredivisie
Eerste Divisie
Jupiler League
Primeira Liga
Allsvenskan
Superettan
Veikkausliiga
Eliteserien
Serie A
CSL
Premier League
Süper lig (2)
Super League (1)
Super League
Bundesliga
Superliga
MLS
1.HNL
1.liga
Otp Bank Liga
Premiership
1.SNL
Pricing Plans
Pay per period
Days Sale Price
30 96 EUR
90 -17% 320 EUR
180 -25% 540 EUR
365 -33% 1000 EUR

Championship

Matches: 557

Home team: 240 (43%)
Away team: 168 (30%)
Draws: 149 (27%)

OVER/UNDER

OVER 1,5: 73%
OVER 2,5: 47%
OVER 3,5: 25%

Home team

OVER 0,5: 413 (74%)
OVER 1,5: 233 (42%)
OVER 2,5: 94 (17%)

Away team

OVER 0,5: 370 (66%)
OVER 1,5: 173 (31%)
OVER 2,5: 66 (12%)
Full table
1.
Wolverhampton
46
30
9
7
82:39
43
99
1.
Wolverhampton
99
82:39
46

2.
Cardiff City
46
27
9
10
69:39
30
90
2.
Cardiff City
90
69:39
46

3.
Fulham FC
46
25
13
8
79:46
33
88
3.
Fulham FC
88
79:46
46

4.
Aston Villa FC
46
24
11
11
72:42
30
83
4.
Aston Villa FC
83
72:42
46

5.
Middlesbrough
46
22
10
14
67:45
22
76
5.
Middlesbrough
76
67:45
46

6.
Derby County
46
20
15
11
70:48
22
75
6.
Derby County
75
70:48
46

7.
Preston North End
46
19
16
11
57:46
11
73
7.
Preston North End
73
57:46
46

8.
Millwall
46
19
15
12
56:45
11
72
8.
Millwall
72
56:45
46

9.
Brentford
46
18
15
13
62:52
10
69
9.
Brentford
69
62:52
46

10.
Sheffield United
46
20
9
17
62:55
7
69
10.
Sheffield United
69
62:55
46

11.
Bristol City
46
17
16
13
67:58
9
67
11.
Bristol City
67
67:58
46

12.
Ipswich Town
46
17
9
20
57:60
-3
60
12.
Ipswich Town
60
57:60
46

13.
Leeds United
46
17
9
20
59:64
-5
60
13.
Leeds United
60
59:64
46

14.
Norwich City
46
15
15
16
49:60
-11
60
14.
Norwich City
60
49:60
46

15.
Sheffield Wednesday
46
14
15
17
59:60
-1
57
15.
Sheffield Wednesday
57
59:60
46

16.
Queens Park Rangers
46
15
11
20
58:70
-12
56
16.
Queens Park Rangers
56
58:70
46

17.
Nottingham Forest
46
15
8
23
51:65
-14
53
17.
Nottingham Forest
53
51:65
46

18.
Hull City
46
11
16
19
70:70
0
49
18.
Hull City
49
70:70
46

19.
Birmingham City
46
13
7
26
38:68
-30
46
19.
Birmingham City
46
38:68
46

20.
Reading
46
10
14
22
48:70
-22
44
20.
Reading
44
48:70
46

21.
Bolton Wanderers
46
10
13
23
39:74
-35
43
21.
Bolton Wanderers
43
39:74
46

22.
Barnsley
46
9
14
23
48:72
-24
41
22.
Barnsley
41
48:72
46

23.
Burton Albion
46
10
11
25
38:81
-43
41
23.
Burton Albion
41
38:81
46

24.
Sunderland AFC
46
7
16
23
52:80
-28
37
24.
Sunderland AFC
37
52:80
46

Match review Championship
55. Round
26.5 17:00
Aston Villa FC
0:1 (0:1)
Fulham FC
26.5 17:00

Aston Villa FC
Fulham FC
0
1
54. Round
15.5 19:45
Aston Villa FC
0:0 (0:0)
Middlesbrough
15.5 19:45

Aston Villa FC
Middlesbrough
0
0
14.5 19:45
Fulham FC
2:0 (0:0)
Derby County
14.5 19:45

Fulham FC
Derby County
2
0
12.5 17:15
Middlesbrough
0:1 (0:1)
Aston Villa FC
12.5 17:15

Middlesbrough
Aston Villa FC
0
1
11.5 19:45
Derby County
1:0 (1:0)
Fulham FC
11.5 19:45

Derby County
Fulham FC
1
0
46. Round
6.5 12:30
Sunderland AFC
3:0 (2:0)
Wolverhampton
6.5 12:30

Sunderland AFC
Wolverhampton
3
0
6.5 12:30
Sheffield Wednesday
5:1 (2:0)
Norwich City
6.5 12:30

Sheffield Wednesday
Norwich City
5
1
6.5 12:30
Preston North End
2:1 (1:0)
Burton Albion
6.5 12:30

Preston North End
Burton Albion
2
1
6.5 12:30
Millwall
1:0 (1:0)
Aston Villa FC
6.5 12:30

Millwall
Aston Villa FC
1
0
6.5 12:30
Leeds United
2:0 (1:0)
Queens Park Rangers
6.5 12:30

Leeds United
Queens Park Rangers
2
0
6.5 12:30
Ipswich Town
2:2 (1:0)
Middlesbrough
6.5 12:30

Ipswich Town
Middlesbrough
2
2
6.5 12:30
Derby County
4:1 (1:0)
Barnsley
6.5 12:30

Derby County
Barnsley
4
1
6.5 12:30
Cardiff City
0:0 (0:0)
Reading
6.5 12:30

Cardiff City
Reading
0
0
6.5 12:30
Bristol City
2:3 (0:3)
Sheffield United
6.5 12:30

Bristol City
Sheffield United
2
3
6.5 12:30
Brentford
1:1 (1:1)
Hull City
6.5 12:30

Brentford
Hull City
1
1
6.5 12:30
Bolton Wanderers
3:2 (0:0)
Nottingham Forest
6.5 12:30

Bolton Wanderers
Nottingham Forest
3
2
6.5 12:30
Birmingham City
3:1 (2:0)
Fulham FC
6.5 12:30

Birmingham City
Fulham FC
3
1
45. Round
28.4 17:30
Middlesbrough
2:0 (1:0)
Millwall
28.4 17:30

Middlesbrough
Millwall
2
0
28.4 15:00
Wolverhampton
0:0 (0:0)
Sheffield Wednesday
28.4 15:00

Wolverhampton
Sheffield Wednesday
0
0
28.4 15:00
Sheffield United
0:1 (0:0)
Preston North End
28.4 15:00

Sheffield United
Preston North End
0
1
28.4 15:00
Reading
0:4 (0:0)
Ipswich Town
28.4 15:00

Reading
Ipswich Town
0
4
28.4 15:00
Queens Park Rangers
3:1 (1:1)
Birmingham City
28.4 15:00

Queens Park Rangers
Birmingham City
3
1
28.4 15:00
Nottingham Forest
0:0 (0:0)
Bristol City
28.4 15:00

Nottingham Forest
Bristol City
0
0
28.4 15:00
Norwich City
2:1 (1:1)
Leeds United
28.4 15:00

Norwich City
Leeds United
2
1
28.4 15:00
Hull City
0:2 (0:1)
Cardiff City
28.4 15:00

Hull City
Cardiff City
0
2
28.4 15:00
Burton Albion
2:0 (2:0)
Bolton Wanderers
28.4 15:00

Burton Albion
Bolton Wanderers
2
0
28.4 15:00
Barnsley
2:0 (1:0)
Brentford
28.4 15:00

Barnsley
Brentford
2
0
28.4 15:00
Aston Villa FC
1:1 (0:1)
Derby County
28.4 15:00

Aston Villa FC
Derby County
1
1
27.4 19:45
Fulham FC
2:1 (1:1)
Sunderland AFC
27.4 19:45

Fulham FC
Sunderland AFC
2
1
44. Round
21.4 19:45
Cardiff City
2:1 (1:0)
Nottingham Forest
21.4 19:45

Cardiff City
Nottingham Forest
2
1
21.4 15:00
Sunderland AFC
1:2 (1:0)
Burton Albion
21.4 15:00

Sunderland AFC
Burton Albion
1
2
21.4 15:00
Sheffield Wednesday
3:0 (1:0)
Reading
21.4 15:00

Sheffield Wednesday
Reading
3
0
21.4 15:00
Preston North End
0:0 (0:0)
Norwich City
21.4 15:00

Preston North End
Norwich City
0
0
21.4 15:00
Leeds United
2:1 (1:1)
Barnsley
21.4 15:00

Leeds United
Barnsley
2
1
21.4 15:00
Ipswich Town
0:4 (0:1)
Aston Villa FC
21.4 15:00

Ipswich Town
Aston Villa FC
0
4
21.4 15:00
Derby County
1:2 (0:1)
Middlesbrough
21.4 15:00

Derby County
Middlesbrough
1
2
21.4 15:00
Bristol City
5:5 (2:1)
Hull City
21.4 15:00

Bristol City
Hull City
5
5
21.4 15:00
Brentford
2:1 (1:1)
Queens Park Rangers
21.4 15:00

Brentford
Queens Park Rangers
2
1
21.4 15:00
Bolton Wanderers
0:4 (0:2)
Wolverhampton
21.4 15:00

Bolton Wanderers
Wolverhampton
0
4
21.4 15:00
Birmingham City
2:1 (1:1)
Sheffield United
21.4 15:00

Birmingham City
Sheffield United
2
1
20.4 19:45
Millwall
0:3 (0:0)
Fulham FC
20.4 19:45

Millwall
Fulham FC
0
3
43. Round
15.4 12:00
Wolverhampton
2:0 (1:0)
Birmingham City
15.4 12:00

Wolverhampton
Birmingham City
2
0
14.4 17:30
Fulham FC
1:1 (0:0)
Brentford
14.4 17:30

Fulham FC
Brentford
1
1
14.4 15:00
Reading
2:2 (1:0)
Sunderland AFC
14.4 15:00

Reading
Sunderland AFC
2
2
14.4 15:00
Queens Park Rangers
1:2 (1:1)
Preston North End
14.4 15:00

Queens Park Rangers
Preston North End
1
2
14.4 15:00
Nottingham Forest
2:1 (0:1)
Ipswich Town
14.4 15:00

Nottingham Forest
Ipswich Town
2
1
14.4 15:00
Norwich City
0:2 (0:0)
Cardiff City
14.4 15:00

Norwich City
Cardiff City
0
2
14.4 15:00
Middlesbrough
2:1 (1:1)
Bristol City
14.4 15:00

Middlesbrough
Bristol City
2
1
14.4 15:00
Hull City
0:1 (0:1)
Sheffield Wednesday
14.4 15:00

Hull City
Sheffield Wednesday
0
1
14.4 15:00
Burton Albion
3:1 (2:1)
Derby County
14.4 15:00

Burton Albion
Derby County
3
1
14.4 15:00
Barnsley
2:2 (1:0)
Bolton Wanderers
14.4 15:00

Barnsley
Bolton Wanderers
2
2
14.4 13:00
Sheffield United
1:1 (0:0)
Millwall
14.4 13:00

Sheffield United
Millwall
1
1
13.4 19:45
Aston Villa FC
1:0 (1:0)
Leeds United
13.4 19:45

Aston Villa FC
Leeds United
1
0
42. Round
11.4 19:45
Wolverhampton
2:0 (1:0)
Derby County
11.4 19:45

Wolverhampton
Derby County
2
0
10.4 20:00
Bolton Wanderers
0:2 (0:1)
Millwall
10.4 20:00

Bolton Wanderers
Millwall
0
2
10.4 19:45
Sunderland AFC
1:1 (0:0)
Norwich City
10.4 19:45

Sunderland AFC
Norwich City
1
1
10.4 19:45
Sheffield United
2:1 (2:0)
Middlesbrough
10.4 19:45

Sheffield United
Middlesbrough
2
1
10.4 19:45
Queens Park Rangers
4:2 (3:0)
Sheffield Wednesday
10.4 19:45

Queens Park Rangers
Sheffield Wednesday
4
2
10.4 19:45
Preston North End
3:1 (0:1)
Leeds United
10.4 19:45

Preston North End
Leeds United
3
1
10.4 19:45
Nottingham Forest
0:1 (0:0)
Brentford
10.4 19:45

Nottingham Forest
Brentford
0
1
10.4 19:45
Ipswich Town
1:0 (0:0)
Barnsley
10.4 19:45

Ipswich Town
Barnsley
1
0
10.4 19:45
Fulham FC
1:0 (1:0)
Reading
10.4 19:45

Fulham FC
Reading
1
0
10.4 19:45
Burton Albion
0:5 (0:2)
Hull City
10.4 19:45

Burton Albion
Hull City
0
5
10.4 19:45
Bristol City
3:1 (2:1)
Birmingham City
10.4 19:45

Bristol City
Birmingham City
3
1
10.4 19:45
Aston Villa FC
1:0 (0:0)
Cardiff City
10.4 19:45

Aston Villa FC
Cardiff City
1
0
41. Round
7.4 15:00
Sheffield Wednesday
0:1 (0:0)
Fulham FC
7.4 15:00

Sheffield Wednesday
Fulham FC
0
1
7.4 15:00
Reading
1:0 (1:0)
Preston North End
7.4 15:00

Reading
Preston North End
1
0
7.4 15:00
Millwall
2:0 (1:0)
Bristol City
7.4 15:00

Millwall
Bristol City
2
0
7.4 15:00
Middlesbrough
2:0 (2:0)
Nottingham Forest
7.4 15:00

Middlesbrough
Nottingham Forest
2
0
7.4 15:00
Leeds United
1:1 (0:0)
Sunderland AFC
7.4 15:00

Leeds United
Sunderland AFC
1
1
7.4 15:00
Hull City
4:0 (2:0)
Queens Park Rangers
7.4 15:00

Hull City
Queens Park Rangers
4
0
7.4 15:00
Derby County
3:0 (2:0)
Bolton Wanderers
7.4 15:00

Derby County
Bolton Wanderers
3
0
7.4 15:00
Brentford
1:0 (0:0)
Ipswich Town
7.4 15:00

Brentford
Ipswich Town
1
0
7.4 15:00
Birmingham City
1:1 (0:0)
Burton Albion
7.4 15:00

Birmingham City
Burton Albion
1
1
7.4 12:30
Norwich City
3:1 (1:0)
Aston Villa FC
7.4 12:30

Norwich City
Aston Villa FC
3
1
7.4 12:15
Barnsley
3:2 (1:0)
Sheffield United
7.4 12:15

Barnsley
Sheffield United
3
2
6.4 19:45
Cardiff City
0:1 (0:0)
Wolverhampton
6.4 19:45

Cardiff City
Wolverhampton
0
1
40. Round
3.4 20:00
Bolton Wanderers
0:1 (0:1)
Birmingham City
3.4 20:00

Bolton Wanderers
Birmingham City
0
1
3.4 19:45
Wolverhampton
2:2 (1:1)
Hull City
3.4 19:45

Wolverhampton
Hull City
2
2
3.4 19:45
Fulham FC
2:0 (1:0)
Leeds United
3.4 19:45

Fulham FC
Leeds United
2
0
3.4 19:45
Aston Villa FC
3:0 (0:0)
Reading
3.4 19:45

Aston Villa FC
Reading
3
0
2.4 19:45
Sheffield United
1:1 (1:0)
Cardiff City
2.4 19:45

Sheffield United
Cardiff City
1
1
2.4 15:00
Sunderland AFC
1:3 (0:0)
Sheffield Wednesday
2.4 15:00

Sunderland AFC
Sheffield Wednesday
1
3
2.4 15:00
Queens Park Rangers
4:1 (1:1)
Norwich City
2.4 15:00

Queens Park Rangers
Norwich City
4
1
24.4 19:45
Nottingham Forest
3:0 (2:0)
Barnsley
24.4 19:45

Nottingham Forest
Barnsley
3
0
2.4 15:00
Ipswich Town
2:2 (0:1)
Millwall
2.4 15:00

Ipswich Town
Millwall
2
2
2.4 15:00
Burton Albion
1:1 (1:0)
Middlesbrough
2.4 15:00

Burton Albion
Middlesbrough
1
1
2.4 15:00
Bristol City
0:1 (0:0)
Brentford
2.4 15:00

Bristol City
Brentford
0
1
2.4 12:45
Preston North End
0:1 (0:0)
Derby County
2.4 12:45

Preston North End
Derby County
0
1
39. Round
31.3 17:30
Hull City
0:0 (0:0)
Aston Villa FC
31.3 17:30

Hull City
Aston Villa FC
0
0
31.3 15:00
Birmingham City
1:0 (1:0)
Ipswich Town
31.3 15:00

Birmingham City
Ipswich Town
1
0
30.3 19:45
Derby County
1:4 (1:2)
Sunderland AFC
30.3 19:45

Derby County
Sunderland AFC
1
4
30.3 17:30
Reading
1:0 (1:0)
Queens Park Rangers
30.3 17:30

Reading
Queens Park Rangers
1
0
30.3 17:30
Middlesbrough
1:2 (0:2)
Wolverhampton
30.3 17:30

Middlesbrough
Wolverhampton
1
2
30.3 15:00
Sheffield Wednesday
4:1 (0:0)
Preston North End
30.3 15:00

Sheffield Wednesday
Preston North End
4
1
30.3 15:00
Norwich City
0:2 (0:0)
Fulham FC
30.3 15:00

Norwich City
Fulham FC
0
2
30.3 15:00
Leeds United
2:1 (1:0)
Bolton Wanderers
30.3 15:00

Leeds United
Bolton Wanderers
2
1
30.3 15:00
Cardiff City
3:1 (2:1)
Burton Albion
30.3 15:00

Cardiff City
Burton Albion
3
1
30.3 15:00
Brentford
1:1 (0:0)
Sheffield United
30.3 15:00

Brentford
Sheffield United
1
1
30.3 15:00
Barnsley
2:2 (1:1)
Bristol City
30.3 15:00

Barnsley
Bristol City
2
2
30.3 13:00
Millwall
2:0 (2:0)
Nottingham Forest
30.3 13:00

Millwall
Nottingham Forest
2
0
38. Round
24.4 19:45
Derby County
3:1 (0:1)
Cardiff City
24.4 19:45

Derby County
Cardiff City
3
1
17.3 17:30
Bolton Wanderers
1:0 (1:0)
Aston Villa FC
17.3 17:30

Bolton Wanderers
Aston Villa FC
1
0
17.3 15:00
Wolverhampton
3:1 (2:1)
Burton Albion
17.3 15:00

Wolverhampton
Burton Albion
3
1
17.3 15:00
Sunderland AFC
0:2 (0:0)
Preston North End
17.3 15:00

Sunderland AFC
Preston North End
0
2
17.3 15:00
Sheffield United
0:0 (0:0)
Nottingham Forest
17.3 15:00

Sheffield United
Nottingham Forest
0
0
17.3 15:00
Norwich City
3:2 (3:1)
Reading
17.3 15:00

Norwich City
Reading
3
2
17.3 15:00
Leeds United
1:2 (0:0)
Sheffield Wednesday
17.3 15:00

Leeds United
Sheffield Wednesday
1
2
17.3 15:00
Bristol City
1:0 (0:0)
Ipswich Town
17.3 15:00

Bristol City
Ipswich Town
1
0
17.3 15:00
Brentford
1:1 (1:1)
Middlesbrough
17.3 15:00

Brentford
Middlesbrough
1
1
17.3 15:00
Birmingham City
3:0 (1:0)
Hull City
17.3 15:00

Birmingham City
Hull City
3
0
17.3 13:00
Barnsley
0:2 (0:1)
Millwall
17.3 13:00

Barnsley
Millwall
0
2
17.3 12:30
Fulham FC
2:2 (2:1)
Queens Park Rangers
17.3 12:30

Fulham FC
Queens Park Rangers
2
2
37. Round
11.3 14:30
Nottingham Forest
0:0 (0:0)
Derby County
11.3 14:30

Nottingham Forest
Derby County
0
0
10.3 17:30
Aston Villa FC
4:1 (1:1)
Wolverhampton
10.3 17:30

Aston Villa FC
Wolverhampton
4
1
10.3 15:00
Sheffield Wednesday
1:1 (0:0)
Bolton Wanderers
10.3 15:00

Sheffield Wednesday
Bolton Wanderers
1
1
10.3 15:00
Reading
2:2 (1:1)
Leeds United
10.3 15:00

Reading
Leeds United
2
2
10.3 15:00
Queens Park Rangers
1:0 (0:0)
Sunderland AFC
10.3 15:00

Queens Park Rangers
Sunderland AFC
1
0
10.3 15:00
Preston North End
1:2 (0:0)
Fulham FC
10.3 15:00

Preston North End
Fulham FC
1
2
10.3 15:00
Millwall
1:0 (1:0)
Brentford
10.3 15:00

Millwall
Brentford
1
0
10.3 15:00
Middlesbrough
3:1 (2:0)
Barnsley
10.3 15:00

Middlesbrough
Barnsley
3
1
10.3 15:00
Ipswich Town
0:0 (0:0)
Sheffield United
10.3 15:00

Ipswich Town
Sheffield United
0
0
10.3 15:00
Hull City
4:3 (2:3)
Norwich City
10.3 15:00

Hull City
Norwich City
4
3
10.3 15:00
Cardiff City
3:2 (3:0)
Birmingham City
10.3 15:00

Cardiff City
Birmingham City
3
2
10.3 15:00
Burton Albion
0:0 (0:0)
Bristol City
10.3 15:00

Burton Albion
Bristol City
0
0
34. Round
25.2 12:00
Cardiff City
1:0 (0:0)
Bristol City
25.2 12:00

Cardiff City
Bristol City
1
0
36. Round
7.3 19:45
Leeds United
0:3 (0:2)
Wolverhampton
7.3 19:45

Leeds United
Wolverhampton
0
3
6.3 20:00
Reading
1:1 (1:1)
Bolton Wanderers
6.3 20:00

Reading
Bolton Wanderers
1
1
6.3 19:45
Sunderland AFC
0:3 (0:2)
Aston Villa FC
6.3 19:45

Sunderland AFC
Aston Villa FC
0
3
6.3 19:45
Sheffield Wednesday
1:2 (0:0)
Ipswich Town
6.3 19:45

Sheffield Wednesday
Ipswich Town
1
2
6.3 19:45
Queens Park Rangers
1:1 (0:1)
Derby County
6.3 19:45

Queens Park Rangers
Derby County
1
1
6.3 19:45
Preston North End
2:1 (1:0)
Bristol City
6.3 19:45

Preston North End
Bristol City
2
1
6.3 19:45
Norwich City
0:0 (0:0)
Nottingham Forest
6.3 19:45

Norwich City
Nottingham Forest
0
0
6.3 19:45
Hull City
1:2 (0:2)
Millwall
6.3 19:45

Hull City
Millwall
1
2
6.3 19:45
Fulham FC
3:0 (2:0)
Sheffield United
6.3 19:45

Fulham FC
Sheffield United
3
0
6.3 19:45
Cardiff City
2:1 (1:0)
Barnsley
6.3 19:45

Cardiff City
Barnsley
2
1
6.3 19:45
Burton Albion
0:2 (0:0)
Brentford
6.3 19:45

Burton Albion
Brentford
0
2
6.3 19:45
Birmingham City
0:1 (0:1)
Middlesbrough
6.3 19:45

Birmingham City
Middlesbrough
0
1
35. Round
13.3 19:45
Wolverhampton
3:0 (1:0)
Reading
13.3 19:45

Wolverhampton
Reading
3
0
13.3 19:45
Sheffield United
2:0 (1:0)
Burton Albion
13.3 19:45

Sheffield United
Burton Albion
2
0
3.3 15:00
Nottingham Forest
2:1 (1:0)
Birmingham City
3.3 15:00

Nottingham Forest
Birmingham City
2
1
3.3 15:00
Millwall
1:1 (0:1)
Sunderland AFC
3.3 15:00

Millwall
Sunderland AFC
1
1
13.3 19:45
Ipswich Town
0:3 (0:2)
Hull City
13.3 19:45

Ipswich Town
Hull City
0
3
3.3 15:00
Derby County
1:2 (0:2)
Fulham FC
3.3 15:00

Derby County
Fulham FC
1
2
3.3 15:00
Bristol City
4:0 (3:0)
Sheffield Wednesday
3.3 15:00

Bristol City
Sheffield Wednesday
4
0
13.3 19:45
Brentford
1:3 (1:2)
Cardiff City
13.3 19:45

Brentford
Cardiff City
1
3
3.3 15:00
Bolton Wanderers
1:3 (1:0)
Preston North End
3.3 15:00

Bolton Wanderers
Preston North End
1
3
13.3 19:45
Barnsley
1:1 (1:0)
Norwich City
13.3 19:45

Barnsley
Norwich City
1
1
13.3 19:45
Aston Villa FC
1:3 (0:2)
Queens Park Rangers
13.3 19:45

Aston Villa FC
Queens Park Rangers
1
3
2.3 19:45
Middlesbrough
3:0 (2:0)
Leeds United
2.3 19:45

Middlesbrough
Leeds United
3
0
34. Round
24.2 17:30
Fulham FC
2:0 (1:0)
Wolverhampton
24.2 17:30

Fulham FC
Wolverhampton
2
0
24.2 15:00
Sunderland AFC
3:3 (1:0)
Middlesbrough
24.2 15:00

Sunderland AFC
Middlesbrough
3
3
24.2 15:00
Sheffield Wednesday
2:4 (2:1)
Aston Villa FC
24.2 15:00

Sheffield Wednesday
Aston Villa FC
2
4
24.2 15:00
Reading
3:3 (2:2)
Derby County
24.2 15:00

Reading
Derby County
3
3
24.2 15:00
Queens Park Rangers
2:5 (0:1)
Nottingham Forest
24.2 15:00

Queens Park Rangers
Nottingham Forest
2
5
24.2 15:00
Preston North End
0:1 (0:1)
Ipswich Town
24.2 15:00

Preston North End
Ipswich Town
0
1
24.2 15:00
Norwich City
0:0 (0:0)
Bolton Wanderers
24.2 15:00

Norwich City
Bolton Wanderers
0
0
24.2 15:00
Leeds United
1:0 (1:0)
Brentford
24.2 15:00

Leeds United
Brentford
1
0
24.2 15:00
Burton Albion
0:1 (0:0)
Millwall
24.2 15:00

Burton Albion
Millwall
0
1
24.2 15:00
Birmingham City
0:2 (0:2)
Barnsley
24.2 15:00

Birmingham City
Barnsley
0
2
23.2 19:45
Hull City
1:0 (0:0)
Sheffield United
23.2 19:45

Hull City
Sheffield United
1
0
33. Round
21.2 19:45
Wolverhampton
2:2 (2:1)
Norwich City
21.2 19:45

Wolverhampton
Norwich City
2
2
21.2 19:45
Ipswich Town
0:1 (0:0)
Cardiff City
21.2 19:45

Ipswich Town
Cardiff City
0
1
21.2 19:45
Derby County
2:2 (1:1)
Leeds United
21.2 19:45

Derby County
Leeds United
2
2
21.2 19:45
Bristol City
1:1 (1:1)
Fulham FC
21.2 19:45

Bristol City
Fulham FC
1
1
20.2 20:00
Bolton Wanderers
1:0 (1:0)
Sunderland AFC
20.2 20:00

Bolton Wanderers
Sunderland AFC
1
0
20.2 19:45
Sheffield United
2:1 (1:0)
Queens Park Rangers
20.2 19:45

Sheffield United
Queens Park Rangers
2
1
20.2 19:45
Nottingham Forest
1:1 (0:1)
Reading
20.2 19:45

Nottingham Forest
Reading
1
1
20.2 19:45
Millwall
2:1 (0:1)
Sheffield Wednesday
20.2 19:45

Millwall
Sheffield Wednesday
2
1
20.2 19:45
Middlesbrough
3:1 (2:1)
Hull City
20.2 19:45

Middlesbrough
Hull City
3
1
20.2 19:45
Brentford
5:0 (2:0)
Birmingham City
20.2 19:45

Brentford
Birmingham City
5
0
20.2 19:45
Barnsley
1:2 (0:2)
Burton Albion
20.2 19:45

Barnsley
Burton Albion
1
2
20.2 19:45
Aston Villa FC
1:1 (0:1)
Preston North End
20.2 19:45

Aston Villa FC
Preston North End
1
1
32. Round
18.2 16:30
Leeds United
2:2 (0:2)
Bristol City
18.2 16:30

Leeds United
Bristol City
2
2
18.2 12:00
Norwich City
1:1 (0:0)
Ipswich Town
18.2 12:00

Norwich City
Ipswich Town
1
1
17.2 15:00
Sunderland AFC
0:2 (0:2)
Brentford
17.2 15:00

Sunderland AFC
Brentford
0
2
13.2 19:45
Sheffield Wednesday
2:0 (1:0)
Derby County
13.2 19:45

Sheffield Wednesday
Derby County
2
0
27.2 20:00
Reading
1:3 (0:2)
Sheffield United
27.2 20:00

Reading
Sheffield United
1
3
17.2 15:00
Queens Park Rangers
2:0 (0:0)
Bolton Wanderers
17.2 15:00

Queens Park Rangers
Bolton Wanderers
2
0
17.2 15:00
Preston North End
1:1 (0:0)
Wolverhampton
17.2 15:00

Preston North End
Wolverhampton
1
1
27.2 19:45
Hull City
1:1 (0:1)
Barnsley
27.2 19:45

Hull City
Barnsley
1
1
17.2 15:00
Fulham FC
2:0 (0:0)
Aston Villa FC
17.2 15:00

Fulham FC
Aston Villa FC
2
0
17.2 15:00
Cardiff City
1:0 (1:0)
Middlesbrough
17.2 15:00

Cardiff City
Middlesbrough
1
0
17.2 15:00
Burton Albion
0:0 (0:0)
Nottingham Forest
17.2 15:00

Burton Albion
Nottingham Forest
0
0
17.2 15:00
Birmingham City
0:1 (0:0)
Millwall
17.2 15:00

Birmingham City
Millwall
0
1
31. Round
11.2 12:00
Aston Villa FC
2:0 (0:0)
Birmingham City
11.2 12:00

Aston Villa FC
Birmingham City
2
0
10.2 15:00
Wolverhampton
2:1 (2:0)
Queens Park Rangers
10.2 15:00

Wolverhampton
Queens Park Rangers
2
1
10.2 15:00
Nottingham Forest
0:2 (0:2)
Hull City
10.2 15:00

Nottingham Forest
Hull City
0
2
10.2 15:00
Middlesbrough
2:1 (1:0)
Reading
10.2 15:00

Middlesbrough
Reading
2
1
10.2 15:00
Ipswich Town
0:0 (0:0)
Burton Albion
10.2 15:00

Ipswich Town
Burton Albion
0
0
10.2 15:00
Derby County
1:1 (1:0)
Norwich City
10.2 15:00

Derby County
Norwich City
1
1
10.2 15:00
Bristol City
3:3 (3:0)
Sunderland AFC
10.2 15:00

Bristol City
Sunderland AFC
3
3
10.2 15:00
Brentford
1:1 (0:0)
Preston North End
10.2 15:00

Brentford
Preston North End
1
1
10.2 15:00
Bolton Wanderers
1:1 (0:1)
Fulham FC
10.2 15:00

Bolton Wanderers
Fulham FC
1
1
10.2 12:30
Sheffield United
2:1 (1:0)
Leeds United
10.2 12:30

Sheffield United
Leeds United
2
1
10.2 12:15
Barnsley
1:1 (1:1)
Sheffield Wednesday
10.2 12:15

Barnsley
Sheffield Wednesday
1
1
9.2 19:45
Millwall
1:1 (1:1)
Cardiff City
9.2 19:45

Millwall
Cardiff City
1
1
30. Round
3.2 17:30
Wolverhampton
3:0 (2:0)
Sheffield United
3.2 17:30

Wolverhampton
Sheffield United
3
0
3.2 15:00
Sunderland AFC
0:2 (0:2)
Ipswich Town
3.2 15:00

Sunderland AFC
Ipswich Town
0
2
3.2 15:00
Sheffield Wednesday
1:3 (0:3)
Birmingham City
3.2 15:00

Sheffield Wednesday
Birmingham City
1
3
3.2 15:00
Reading
0:2 (0:0)
Millwall
3.2 15:00

Reading
Millwall
0
2
3.2 15:00
Queens Park Rangers
1:0 (0:0)
Barnsley
3.2 15:00

Queens Park Rangers
Barnsley
1
0
3.2 15:00
Preston North End
2:1 (2:1)
Hull City
3.2 15:00

Preston North End
Hull City
2
1
3.2 15:00
Norwich City
1:0 (1:0)
Middlesbrough
3.2 15:00

Norwich City
Middlesbrough
1
0
3.2 15:00
Leeds United
1:4 (0:3)
Cardiff City
3.2 15:00

Leeds United
Cardiff City
1
4
3.2 15:00
Fulham FC
2:0 (0:0)
Nottingham Forest
3.2 15:00

Fulham FC
Nottingham Forest
2
0
3.2 15:00
Derby County
3:0 (2:0)
Brentford
3.2 15:00

Derby County
Brentford
3
0
3.2 15:00
Aston Villa FC
3:2 (1:0)
Burton Albion
3.2 15:00

Aston Villa FC
Burton Albion
3
2
2.2 20:00
Bolton Wanderers
1:0 (0:0)
Bristol City
2.2 20:00

Bolton Wanderers
Bristol City
1
0
29. Round
30.1 19:45
Sheffield United
0:1 (0:0)
Aston Villa FC
30.1 19:45

Sheffield United
Aston Villa FC
0
1
30.1 19:45
Nottingham Forest
0:3 (0:1)
Preston North End
30.1 19:45

Nottingham Forest
Preston North End
0
3
30.1 19:45
Millwall
0:0 (0:0)
Derby County
30.1 19:45

Millwall
Derby County
0
0
30.1 19:45
Middlesbrough
0:0 (0:0)
Sheffield Wednesday
30.1 19:45

Middlesbrough
Sheffield Wednesday
0
0
27.1 15:00
Ipswich Town
0:1 (0:1)
Wolverhampton
27.1 15:00

Ipswich Town
Wolverhampton
0
1
13.2 19:45
Cardiff City
2:0 (2:0)
Bolton Wanderers
13.2 19:45

Cardiff City
Bolton Wanderers
2
0
30.1 19:45
Burton Albion
1:3 (0:1)
Reading
30.1 19:45

Burton Albion
Reading
1
3
27.1 15:00
Bristol City
2:0 (1:0)
Queens Park Rangers
27.1 15:00

Bristol City
Queens Park Rangers
2
0
27.1 15:00
Brentford
0:1 (0:1)
Norwich City
27.1 15:00

Brentford
Norwich City
0
1
30.1 19:45
Birmingham City
3:1 (2:0)
Sunderland AFC
30.1 19:45

Birmingham City
Sunderland AFC
3
1
27.1 15:00
Barnsley
1:3 (1:0)
Fulham FC
27.1 15:00

Barnsley
Fulham FC
1
3
30.1 19:45
Hull City
0:0 (0:0)
Leeds United
30.1 19:45

Hull City
Leeds United
0
0
28. Round
20.1 17:30
Sheffield Wednesday
0:0 (0:0)
Cardiff City
20.1 17:30

Sheffield Wednesday
Cardiff City
0
0
20.1 15:00
Wolverhampton
0:2 (0:2)
Nottingham Forest
20.1 15:00

Wolverhampton
Nottingham Forest
0
2
20.1 15:00
Sunderland AFC
1:0 (1:0)
Hull City
20.1 15:00

Sunderland AFC
Hull City
1
0
20.1 15:00
Reading
0:1 (0:0)
Brentford
20.1 15:00

Reading
Brentford
0
1
20.1 15:00
Queens Park Rangers
0:3 (0:2)
Middlesbrough
20.1 15:00

Queens Park Rangers
Middlesbrough
0
3
20.1 15:00
Preston North End
1:1 (1:0)
Birmingham City
20.1 15:00

Preston North End
Birmingham City
1
1
20.1 15:00
Norwich City
1:2 (0:1)
Sheffield United
20.1 15:00

Norwich City
Sheffield United
1
2
20.1 15:00
Leeds United
3:4 (0:2)
Millwall
20.1 15:00

Leeds United
Millwall
3
4
20.1 15:00
Fulham FC
6:0 (3:0)
Burton Albion
20.1 15:00

Fulham FC
Burton Albion
6
0
20.1 15:00
Bolton Wanderers
1:1 (0:0)
Ipswich Town
20.1 15:00

Bolton Wanderers
Ipswich Town
1
1
20.1 15:00
Aston Villa FC
3:1 (3:1)
Barnsley
20.1 15:00

Aston Villa FC
Barnsley
3
1
19.1 19:45
Derby County
0:0 (0:0)
Bristol City
19.1 19:45

Derby County
Bristol City
0
0
27. Round
13.1 17:30
Nottingham Forest
0:1 (0:1)
Aston Villa FC
13.1 17:30

Nottingham Forest
Aston Villa FC
0
1
13.1 15:00
Millwall
1:1 (1:0)
Preston North End
13.1 15:00

Millwall
Preston North End
1
1
13.1 15:00
Middlesbrough
0:1 (0:0)
Fulham FC
13.1 15:00

Middlesbrough
Fulham FC
0
1
13.1 15:00
Ipswich Town
1:0 (0:0)
Leeds United
13.1 15:00

Ipswich Town
Leeds United
1
0
13.1 15:00
Hull City
0:0 (0:0)
Reading
13.1 15:00

Hull City
Reading
0
0
13.1 15:00
Burton Albion
1:3 (1:1)
Queens Park Rangers
13.1 15:00

Burton Albion
Queens Park Rangers
1
3
13.1 15:00
Bristol City
0:1 (0:0)
Norwich City
13.1 15:00

Bristol City
Norwich City
0
1
13.1 15:00
Brentford
2:0 (1:0)
Bolton Wanderers
13.1 15:00

Brentford
Bolton Wanderers
2
0
13.1 15:00
Birmingham City
0:3 (0:1)
Derby County
13.1 15:00

Birmingham City
Derby County
0
3
13.1 15:00
Barnsley
0:0 (0:0)
Wolverhampton
13.1 15:00

Barnsley
Wolverhampton
0
0
13.1 12:30
Cardiff City
4:0 (0:0)
Sunderland AFC
13.1 12:30

Cardiff City
Sunderland AFC
4
0
12.1 19:45
Sheffield United
0:0 (0:0)
Sheffield Wednesday
12.1 19:45

Sheffield United
Sheffield Wednesday
0
0
26. Round
2.1 20:00
Reading
0:2 (0:1)
Birmingham City
2.1 20:00

Reading
Birmingham City
0
2
2.1 19:45
Wolverhampton
3:0 (0:0)
Brentford
2.1 19:45

Wolverhampton
Brentford
3
0
2.1 19:45
Fulham FC
4:1 (0:1)
Ipswich Town
2.1 19:45

Fulham FC
Ipswich Town
4
1
1.1 17:30
Aston Villa FC
5:0 (2:0)
Bristol City
1.1 17:30

Aston Villa FC
Bristol City
5
0
1.1 15:00
Sunderland AFC
0:1 (0:0)
Barnsley
1.1 15:00

Sunderland AFC
Barnsley
0
1
1.1 15:00
Sheffield Wednesday
0:3 (0:1)
Burton Albion
1.1 15:00

Sheffield Wednesday
Burton Albion
0
3
1.1 15:00
Queens Park Rangers
2:1 (0:0)
Cardiff City
1.1 15:00

Queens Park Rangers
Cardiff City
2
1
1.1 15:00
Preston North End
2:3 (2:1)
Middlesbrough
1.1 15:00

Preston North End
Middlesbrough
2
3
1.1 15:00
Norwich City
2:1 (0:1)
Millwall
1.1 15:00

Norwich City
Millwall
2
1
1.1 15:00
Leeds United
0:0 (0:0)
Nottingham Forest
1.1 15:00

Leeds United
Nottingham Forest
0
0
1.1 15:00
Derby County
1:1 (1:0)
Sheffield United
1.1 15:00

Derby County
Sheffield United
1
1
1.1 15:00
Bolton Wanderers
1:0 (1:0)
Hull City
1.1 15:00

Bolton Wanderers
Hull City
1
0
25. Round
30.12 17:30
Bristol City
1:2 (0:0)
Wolverhampton
30.12 17:30

Bristol City
Wolverhampton
1
2
30.12 15:00
Sheffield United
0:1 (0:1)
Bolton Wanderers
30.12 15:00

Sheffield United
Bolton Wanderers
0
1
30.12 15:00
Nottingham Forest
0:1 (0:1)
Sunderland AFC
30.12 15:00

Nottingham Forest
Sunderland AFC
0
1
30.12 15:00
Middlesbrough
0:1 (0:0)
Aston Villa FC
30.12 15:00

Middlesbrough
Aston Villa FC
0
1
30.12 15:00
Ipswich Town
1:2 (0:1)
Derby County
30.12 15:00

Ipswich Town
Derby County
1
2
30.12 15:00
Hull City
2:2 (2:0)
Fulham FC
30.12 15:00

Hull City
Fulham FC
2
2
30.12 15:00
Burton Albion
0:0 (0:0)
Norwich City
30.12 15:00

Burton Albion
Norwich City
0
0
30.12 15:00
Brentford
2:0 (1:0)
Sheffield Wednesday
30.12 15:00

Brentford
Sheffield Wednesday
2
0
30.12 15:00
Birmingham City
1:0 (0:0)
Leeds United
30.12 15:00

Birmingham City
Leeds United
1
0
30.12 15:00
Barnsley
1:1 (0:0)
Reading
30.12 15:00

Barnsley
Reading
1
1
29.12 19:45
Millwall
1:0 (0:0)
Queens Park Rangers
29.12 19:45

Millwall
Queens Park Rangers
1
0
29.12 19:45
Cardiff City
0:1 (0:0)
Preston North End
29.12 19:45

Cardiff City
Preston North End
0
1
24. Round
26.12 19:30
Brentford
2:1 (1:1)
Aston Villa FC
26.12 19:30

Brentford
Aston Villa FC
2
1
26.12 15:00
Sheffield United
3:0 (1:0)
Sunderland AFC
26.12 15:00

Sheffield United
Sunderland AFC
3
0
26.12 15:00
Nottingham Forest
0:3 (0:2)
Sheffield Wednesday
26.12 15:00

Nottingham Forest
Sheffield Wednesday
0
3
26.12 15:00
Middlesbrough
2:0 (0:0)
Bolton Wanderers
26.12 15:00

Middlesbrough
Bolton Wanderers
2
0
26.12 15:00
Ipswich Town
0:0 (0:0)
Queens Park Rangers
26.12 15:00

Ipswich Town
Queens Park Rangers
0
0
26.12 15:00
Hull City
0:0 (0:0)
Derby County
26.12 15:00

Hull City
Derby County
0
0
26.12 15:00
Cardiff City
2:4 (0:1)
Fulham FC
26.12 15:00

Cardiff City
Fulham FC
2
4
26.12 15:00
Burton Albion
1:2 (1:0)
Leeds United
26.12 15:00

Burton Albion
Leeds United
1
2
26.12 15:00
Bristol City
2:0 (0:0)
Reading
26.12 15:00

Bristol City
Reading
2
0
26.12 15:00
Birmingham City
0:2 (0:1)
Norwich City
26.12 15:00

Birmingham City
Norwich City
0
2
26.12 15:00
Barnsley
0:0 (0:0)
Preston North End
26.12 15:00

Barnsley
Preston North End
0
0
26.12 13:00
Millwall
2:2 (1:1)
Wolverhampton
26.12 13:00

Millwall
Wolverhampton
2
2
23. Round
23.12 17:30
Aston Villa FC
2:2 (2:2)
Sheffield United
23.12 17:30

Aston Villa FC
Sheffield United
2
2
23.12 15:00
Wolverhampton
1:0 (1:0)
Ipswich Town
23.12 15:00

Wolverhampton
Ipswich Town
1
0
23.12 15:00
Sunderland AFC
1:1 (1:1)
Birmingham City
23.12 15:00

Sunderland AFC
Birmingham City
1
1
23.12 15:00
Sheffield Wednesday
1:2 (1:0)
Middlesbrough
23.12 15:00

Sheffield Wednesday
Middlesbrough
1
2
23.12 15:00
Reading
1:2 (0:1)
Burton Albion
23.12 15:00

Reading
Burton Albion
1
2
23.12 15:00
Queens Park Rangers
1:1 (1:0)
Bristol City
23.12 15:00

Queens Park Rangers
Bristol City
1
1
23.12 15:00
Preston North End
1:1 (0:0)
Nottingham Forest
23.12 15:00

Preston North End
Nottingham Forest
1
1
23.12 15:00
Leeds United
1:0 (1:0)
Hull City
23.12 15:00

Leeds United
Hull City
1
0
23.12 15:00
Fulham FC
2:1 (0:0)
Barnsley
23.12 15:00

Fulham FC
Barnsley
2
1
23.12 15:00
Derby County
3:0 (3:0)
Millwall
23.12 15:00

Derby County
Millwall
3
0
23.12 15:00
Bolton Wanderers
2:0 (0:0)
Cardiff City
23.12 15:00

Bolton Wanderers
Cardiff City
2
0
22.12 19:45
Norwich City
1:2 (0:2)
Brentford
22.12 19:45

Norwich City
Brentford
1
2
22. Round
16.12 17:30
Cardiff City
1:0 (0:0)
Hull City
16.12 17:30

Cardiff City
Hull City
1
0
16.12 15:00
Sunderland AFC
1:0 (0:0)
Fulham FC
16.12 15:00

Sunderland AFC
Fulham FC
1
0
16.12 15:00
Preston North End
1:0 (0:0)
Sheffield United
16.12 15:00

Preston North End
Sheffield United
1
0
16.12 15:00
Millwall
2:1 (2:0)
Middlesbrough
16.12 15:00

Millwall
Middlesbrough
2
1
16.12 15:00
Leeds United
1:0 (1:0)
Norwich City
16.12 15:00

Leeds United
Norwich City
1
0
16.12 15:00
Ipswich Town
2:0 (2:0)
Reading
16.12 15:00

Ipswich Town
Reading
2
0
16.12 15:00
Derby County
2:0 (1:0)
Aston Villa FC
16.12 15:00

Derby County
Aston Villa FC
2
0
16.12 15:00
Bristol City
2:1 (2:0)
Nottingham Forest
16.12 15:00

Bristol City
Nottingham Forest
2
1
16.12 15:00
Brentford
0:0 (0:0)
Barnsley
16.12 15:00

Brentford
Barnsley
0
0
16.12 15:00
Bolton Wanderers
0:1 (0:1)
Burton Albion
16.12 15:00

Bolton Wanderers
Burton Albion
0
1
16.12 15:00
Birmingham City
1:2 (0:1)
Queens Park Rangers
16.12 15:00

Birmingham City
Queens Park Rangers
1
2
15.12 19:45
Sheffield Wednesday
0:1 (0:1)
Wolverhampton
15.12 19:45

Sheffield Wednesday
Wolverhampton
0
1
21. Round
11.12 20:00
Reading
2:2 (2:0)
Cardiff City
11.12 20:00

Reading
Cardiff City
2
2
9.12 17:30
Norwich City
3:1 (0:1)
Sheffield Wednesday
9.12 17:30

Norwich City
Sheffield Wednesday
3
1
9.12 15:00
Wolverhampton
0:0 (0:0)
Sunderland AFC
9.12 15:00

Wolverhampton
Sunderland AFC
0
0
9.12 15:00
Queens Park Rangers
1:3 (0:0)
Leeds United
9.12 15:00

Queens Park Rangers
Leeds United
1
3
9.12 15:00
Nottingham Forest
3:2 (1:1)
Bolton Wanderers
9.12 15:00

Nottingham Forest
Bolton Wanderers
3
2
9.12 15:00
Middlesbrough
2:0 (1:0)
Ipswich Town
9.12 15:00

Middlesbrough
Ipswich Town
2
0
9.12 15:00
Hull City
3:2 (0:0)
Brentford
9.12 15:00

Hull City
Brentford
3
2
9.12 15:00
Fulham FC
1:0 (1:0)
Birmingham City
9.12 15:00

Fulham FC
Birmingham City
1
0
9.12 15:00
Burton Albion
1:2 (0:0)
Preston North End
9.12 15:00

Burton Albion
Preston North End
1
2
9.12 15:00
Barnsley
0:3 (0:2)
Derby County
9.12 15:00

Barnsley
Derby County
0
3
9.12 15:00
Aston Villa FC
0:0 (0:0)
Millwall
9.12 15:00

Aston Villa FC
Millwall
0
0
8.12 19:45
Sheffield United
1:2 (0:1)
Bristol City
8.12 19:45

Sheffield United
Bristol City
1
2
20. Round
4.12 19:45
Birmingham City
0:1 (0:1)
Wolverhampton
4.12 19:45

Birmingham City
Wolverhampton
0
1
2.12 17:30
Bristol City
2:1 (0:0)
Middlesbrough
2.12 17:30

Bristol City
Middlesbrough
2
1
2.12 15:00
Sunderland AFC
1:3 (0:0)
Reading
2.12 15:00

Sunderland AFC
Reading
1
3
2.12 15:00
Sheffield Wednesday
2:2 (0:1)
Hull City
2.12 15:00

Sheffield Wednesday
Hull City
2
2
2.12 15:00
Preston North End
1:0 (0:0)
Queens Park Rangers
2.12 15:00

Preston North End
Queens Park Rangers
1
0
2.12 15:00
Millwall
3:1 (1:1)
Sheffield United
2.12 15:00

Millwall
Sheffield United
3
1
2.12 15:00
Ipswich Town
4:2 (2:2)
Nottingham Forest
2.12 15:00

Ipswich Town
Nottingham Forest
4
2
2.12 15:00
Derby County
1:0 (0:0)
Burton Albion
2.12 15:00

Derby County
Burton Albion
1
0
2.12 15:00
Brentford
3:1 (1:1)
Fulham FC
2.12 15:00

Brentford
Fulham FC
3
1
2.12 15:00
Bolton Wanderers
3:1 (2:1)
Barnsley
2.12 15:00

Bolton Wanderers
Barnsley
3
1
1.12 19:45
Leeds United
1:1 (1:0)
Aston Villa FC
1.12 19:45

Leeds United
Aston Villa FC
1
1
1.12 19:45
Cardiff City
3:1 (0:1)
Norwich City
1.12 19:45

Cardiff City
Norwich City
3
1
19. Round
27.11 19:45
Queens Park Rangers
2:2 (0:0)
Brentford
27.11 19:45

Queens Park Rangers
Brentford
2
2
26.11 13:00
Nottingham Forest
0:2 (0:2)
Cardiff City
26.11 13:00

Nottingham Forest
Cardiff City
0
2
25.11 17:30
Sheffield United
1:1 (0:1)
Birmingham City
25.11 17:30

Sheffield United
Birmingham City
1
1
25.11 15:00
Wolverhampton
5:1 (2:0)
Bolton Wanderers
25.11 15:00

Wolverhampton
Bolton Wanderers
5
1
25.11 15:00
Reading
0:0 (0:0)
Sheffield Wednesday
25.11 15:00

Reading
Sheffield Wednesday
0
0
25.11 15:00
Norwich City
1:1 (1:0)
Preston North End
25.11 15:00

Norwich City
Preston North End
1
1
25.11 15:00
Middlesbrough
0:3 (0:1)
Derby County
25.11 15:00

Middlesbrough
Derby County
0
3
25.11 15:00
Hull City
2:3 (1:0)
Bristol City
25.11 15:00

Hull City
Bristol City
2
3
25.11 15:00
Fulham FC
1:0 (1:0)
Millwall
25.11 15:00

Fulham FC
Millwall
1
0
25.11 15:00
Burton Albion
0:2 (0:0)
Sunderland AFC
25.11 15:00

Burton Albion
Sunderland AFC
0
2
25.11 15:00
Aston Villa FC
2:0 (1:0)
Ipswich Town
25.11 15:00

Aston Villa FC
Ipswich Town
2
0
25.11 12:30
Barnsley
0:2 (0:2)
Leeds United
25.11 12:30

Barnsley
Leeds United
0
2
18. Round
22.11 19:45
Wolverhampton
4:1 (2:0)
Leeds United
22.11 19:45

Wolverhampton
Leeds United
4
1
22.11 19:45
Middlesbrough
2:0 (2:0)
Birmingham City
22.11 19:45

Middlesbrough
Birmingham City
2
0
22.11 19:45
Ipswich Town
2:2 (0:0)
Sheffield Wednesday
22.11 19:45

Ipswich Town
Sheffield Wednesday
2
2
21.11 20:00
Bolton Wanderers
2:2 (2:0)
Reading
21.11 20:00

Bolton Wanderers
Reading
2
2
21.11 19:45
Sheffield United
4:5 (2:3)
Fulham FC
21.11 19:45

Sheffield United
Fulham FC
4
5
21.11 19:45
Nottingham Forest
1:0 (0:0)
Norwich City
21.11 19:45

Nottingham Forest
Norwich City
1
0
21.11 19:45
Millwall
0:0 (0:0)
Hull City
21.11 19:45

Millwall
Hull City
0
0
21.11 19:45
Derby County
2:0 (1:0)
Queens Park Rangers
21.11 19:45

Derby County
Queens Park Rangers
2
0
21.11 19:45
Bristol City
1:2 (0:1)
Preston North End
21.11 19:45

Bristol City
Preston North End
1
2
21.11 19:45
Brentford
1:1 (0:0)
Burton Albion
21.11 19:45

Brentford
Burton Albion
1
1
21.11 19:45
Barnsley
0:1 (0:0)
Cardiff City
21.11 19:45

Barnsley
Cardiff City
0
1
21.11 19:45
Aston Villa FC
2:1 (1:0)
Sunderland AFC
21.11 19:45

Aston Villa FC
Sunderland AFC
2
1
17. Round
19.11 13:15
Leeds United
2:1 (1:0)
Middlesbrough
19.11 13:15

Leeds United
Middlesbrough
2
1
18.11 17:30
Fulham FC
1:1 (1:0)
Derby County
18.11 17:30

Fulham FC
Derby County
1
1
18.11 15:00
Sunderland AFC
2:2 (1:2)
Millwall
18.11 15:00

Sunderland AFC
Millwall
2
2
18.11 15:00
Sheffield Wednesday
0:0 (0:0)
Bristol City
18.11 15:00

Sheffield Wednesday
Bristol City
0
0
18.11 15:00
Reading
0:2 (0:1)
Wolverhampton
18.11 15:00

Reading
Wolverhampton
0
2
18.11 15:00
Queens Park Rangers
1:2 (1:1)
Aston Villa FC
18.11 15:00

Queens Park Rangers
Aston Villa FC
1
2
18.11 15:00
Norwich City
1:1 (1:0)
Barnsley
18.11 15:00

Norwich City
Barnsley
1
1
18.11 15:00
Hull City
2:2 (1:1)
Ipswich Town
18.11 15:00

Hull City
Ipswich Town
2
2
18.11 15:00
Cardiff City
2:0 (2:0)
Brentford
18.11 15:00

Cardiff City
Brentford
2
0
18.11 15:00
Birmingham City
1:0 (1:0)
Nottingham Forest
18.11 15:00

Birmingham City
Nottingham Forest
1
0
17.11 19:45
Preston North End
0:0 (0:0)
Bolton Wanderers
17.11 19:45

Preston North End
Bolton Wanderers
0
0
17.11 19:45
Burton Albion
1:3 (1:2)
Sheffield United
17.11 19:45

Burton Albion
Sheffield United
1
3
14. Round
28.10 15:00
Burton Albion
1:2 (0:0)
Ipswich Town
28.10 15:00

Burton Albion
Ipswich Town
1
2
16. Round
5.11 12:15
Middlesbrough
1:0 (1:0)
Sunderland AFC
5.11 12:15

Middlesbrough
Sunderland AFC
1
0
4.11 17:30
Brentford
3:1 (1:0)
Leeds United
4.11 17:30

Brentford
Leeds United
3
1
4.11 15:00
Sheffield United
4:1 (0:1)
Hull City
4.11 15:00

Sheffield United
Hull City
4
1
4.11 15:00
Nottingham Forest
4:0 (2:0)
Queens Park Rangers
4.11 15:00

Nottingham Forest
Queens Park Rangers
4
0
4.11 15:00
Millwall
0:1 (0:0)
Burton Albion
4.11 15:00

Millwall
Burton Albion
0
1
4.11 15:00
Ipswich Town
3:0 (1:0)
Preston North End
4.11 15:00

Ipswich Town
Preston North End
3
0
4.11 15:00
Derby County
2:4 (0:2)
Reading
4.11 15:00

Derby County
Reading
2
4
4.11 15:00
Bolton Wanderers
2:1 (2:0)
Norwich City
4.11 15:00

Bolton Wanderers
Norwich City
2
1
4.11 15:00
Barnsley
2:0 (1:0)
Birmingham City
4.11 15:00

Barnsley
Birmingham City
2
0
4.11 15:00
Aston Villa FC
1:2 (0:2)
Sheffield Wednesday
4.11 15:00

Aston Villa FC
Sheffield Wednesday
1
2
4.11 12:00
Bristol City
2:1 (1:1)
Cardiff City
4.11 12:00

Bristol City
Cardiff City
2
1
3.11 19:45
Wolverhampton
2:0 (2:0)
Fulham FC
3.11 19:45

Wolverhampton
Fulham FC
2
0
15. Round
1.11 19:45
Preston North End
0:2 (0:2)
Aston Villa FC
1.11 19:45

Preston North End
Aston Villa FC
0
2
1.11 19:45
Birmingham City
0:2 (0:0)
Brentford
1.11 19:45

Birmingham City
Brentford
0
2
31.10 20:00
Reading
3:1 (1:0)
Nottingham Forest
31.10 20:00

Reading
Nottingham Forest
3
1
31.10 19:45
Sunderland AFC
3:3 (1:1)
Bolton Wanderers
31.10 19:45

Sunderland AFC
Bolton Wanderers
3
3
31.10 19:45
Sheffield Wednesday
2:1 (2:1)
Millwall
31.10 19:45

Sheffield Wednesday
Millwall
2
1
31.10 19:45
Queens Park Rangers
1:0 (1:0)
Sheffield United
31.10 19:45

Queens Park Rangers
Sheffield United
1
0
31.10 19:45
Norwich City
0:2 (0:1)
Wolverhampton
31.10 19:45

Norwich City
Wolverhampton
0
2
31.10 19:45
Leeds United
1:2 (1:0)
Derby County
31.10 19:45

Leeds United
Derby County
1
2
31.10 19:45
Hull City
1:3 (0:2)
Middlesbrough
31.10 19:45

Hull City
Middlesbrough
1
3
31.10 19:45
Fulham FC
0:2 (0:2)
Bristol City
31.10 19:45

Fulham FC
Bristol City
0
2
31.10 19:45
Cardiff City
3:1 (1:0)
Ipswich Town
31.10 19:45

Cardiff City
Ipswich Town
3
1
31.10 19:45
Burton Albion
2:4 (2:2)
Barnsley
31.10 19:45

Burton Albion
Barnsley
2
4
14. Round
29.10 12:00
Birmingham City
0:0 (0:0)
Aston Villa FC
29.10 12:00

Birmingham City
Aston Villa FC
0
0
28.10 17:30
Hull City
2:3 (0:1)
Nottingham Forest
28.10 17:30

Hull City
Nottingham Forest
2
3
28.10 15:00
Sunderland AFC
1:2 (1:1)
Bristol City
28.10 15:00

Sunderland AFC
Bristol City
1
2
28.10 15:00
Reading
0:2 (0:1)
Middlesbrough
28.10 15:00

Reading
Middlesbrough
0
2
28.10 15:00
Queens Park Rangers
2:1 (1:1)
Wolverhampton
28.10 15:00

Queens Park Rangers
Wolverhampton
2
1
28.10 15:00
Preston North End
2:3 (1:1)
Brentford
28.10 15:00

Preston North End
Brentford
2
3
28.10 15:00
Norwich City
1:2 (0:1)
Derby County
28.10 15:00

Norwich City
Derby County
1
2
28.10 15:00
Fulham FC
1:1 (0:1)
Bolton Wanderers
28.10 15:00

Fulham FC
Bolton Wanderers
1
1
28.10 15:00
Cardiff City
0:0 (0:0)
Millwall
28.10 15:00

Cardiff City
Millwall
0
0
28.10 12:30
Sheffield Wednesday
1:1 (1:0)
Barnsley
28.10 12:30

Sheffield Wednesday
Barnsley
1
1
27.10 19:45
Leeds United
1:2 (1:1)
Sheffield United
27.10 19:45

Leeds United
Sheffield United
1
2
13. Round
22.10 12:00
Ipswich Town
0:1 (0:0)
Norwich City
22.10 12:00

Ipswich Town
Norwich City
0
1
21.10 17:30
Millwall
2:0 (0:0)
Birmingham City
21.10 17:30

Millwall
Birmingham City
2
0
21.10 15:00
Wolverhampton
3:2 (1:0)
Preston North End
21.10 15:00

Wolverhampton
Preston North End
3
2
21.10 15:00
Sheffield United
2:1 (2:0)
Reading
21.10 15:00

Sheffield United
Reading
2
1
21.10 15:00
Nottingham Forest
2:0 (0:0)
Burton Albion
21.10 15:00

Nottingham Forest
Burton Albion
2
0
21.10 15:00
Middlesbrough
0:1 (0:0)
Cardiff City
21.10 15:00

Middlesbrough
Cardiff City
0
1
21.10 15:00
Derby County
2:0 (1:0)
Sheffield Wednesday
21.10 15:00

Derby County
Sheffield Wednesday
2
0
21.10 15:00
Bristol City
0:3 (0:2)
Leeds United
21.10 15:00

Bristol City
Leeds United
0
3
21.10 15:00
Brentford
3:3 (1:3)
Sunderland AFC
21.10 15:00

Brentford
Sunderland AFC
3
3
21.10 15:00
Bolton Wanderers
1:1 (1:0)
Queens Park Rangers
21.10 15:00

Bolton Wanderers
Queens Park Rangers
1
1
21.10 15:00
Barnsley
0:1 (0:0)
Hull City
21.10 15:00

Barnsley
Hull City
0
1
21.10 15:00
Aston Villa FC
2:1 (1:1)
Fulham FC
21.10 15:00

Aston Villa FC
Fulham FC
2
1
12. Round
15.10 13:15
Derby County
2:0 (1:0)
Nottingham Forest
15.10 13:15

Derby County
Nottingham Forest
2
0
14.10 17:30
Wolverhampton
2:0 (0:0)
Aston Villa FC
14.10 17:30

Wolverhampton
Aston Villa FC
2
0
14.10 15:00
Sunderland AFC
1:1 (0:1)
Queens Park Rangers
14.10 15:00

Sunderland AFC
Queens Park Rangers
1
1
14.10 15:00
Sheffield United
1:0 (0:0)
Ipswich Town
14.10 15:00

Sheffield United
Ipswich Town
1
0
14.10 15:00
Norwich City
1:1 (0:1)
Hull City
14.10 15:00

Norwich City
Hull City
1
1
14.10 15:00
Leeds United
0:1 (0:0)
Reading
14.10 15:00

Leeds United
Reading
0
1
14.10 15:00
Fulham FC
2:2 (0:2)
Preston North End
14.10 15:00

Fulham FC
Preston North End
2
2
14.10 15:00
Brentford
1:0 (0:0)
Millwall
14.10 15:00

Brentford
Millwall
1
0
14.10 15:00
Bolton Wanderers
2:1 (1:0)
Sheffield Wednesday
14.10 15:00

Bolton Wanderers
Sheffield Wednesday
2
1
14.10 15:00
Barnsley
2:2 (2:1)
Middlesbrough
14.10 15:00

Barnsley
Middlesbrough
2
2
13.10 19:45
Bristol City
0:0 (0:0)
Burton Albion
13.10 19:45

Bristol City
Burton Albion
0
0
13.10 19:45
Birmingham City
1:0 (1:0)
Cardiff City
13.10 19:45

Birmingham City
Cardiff City
1
0
11. Round
1.10 12:15
Sheffield Wednesday
3:0 (2:0)
Leeds United
1.10 12:15

Sheffield Wednesday
Leeds United
3
0
30.9 17:30
Reading
1:2 (1:1)
Norwich City
30.9 17:30

Reading
Norwich City
1
2
30.9 15:00
Preston North End
2:2 (0:1)
Sunderland AFC
30.9 15:00

Preston North End
Sunderland AFC
2
2
30.9 15:00
Nottingham Forest
2:1 (2:1)
Sheffield United
30.9 15:00

Nottingham Forest
Sheffield United
2
1
30.9 15:00
Millwall
1:3 (1:1)
Barnsley
30.9 15:00

Millwall
Barnsley
1
3
30.9 15:00
Middlesbrough
2:2 (0:1)
Brentford
30.9 15:00

Middlesbrough
Brentford
2
2
30.9 15:00
Ipswich Town
1:3 (1:2)
Bristol City
30.9 15:00

Ipswich Town
Bristol City
1
3
30.9 15:00
Hull City
6:1 (3:0)
Birmingham City
30.9 15:00

Hull City
Birmingham City
6
1
30.9 15:00
Cardiff City
0:0 (0:0)
Derby County
30.9 15:00

Cardiff City
Derby County
0
0
30.9 15:00
Burton Albion
0:4 (0:3)
Wolverhampton
30.9 15:00

Burton Albion
Wolverhampton
0
4
30.9 15:00
Aston Villa FC
1:0 (1:0)
Bolton Wanderers
30.9 15:00

Aston Villa FC
Bolton Wanderers
1
0
29.9 19:45
Queens Park Rangers
1:2 (0:1)
Fulham FC
29.9 19:45

Queens Park Rangers
Fulham FC
1
2
10. Round
27.9 19:45
Sheffield United
2:0 (1:0)
Wolverhampton
27.9 19:45

Sheffield United
Wolverhampton
2
0
27.9 19:45
Birmingham City
1:0 (0:0)
Sheffield Wednesday
27.9 19:45

Birmingham City
Sheffield Wednesday
1
0
26.9 19:45
Nottingham Forest
1:3 (1:1)
Fulham FC
26.9 19:45

Nottingham Forest
Fulham FC
1
3
26.9 19:45
Millwall
2:1 (0:0)
Reading
26.9 19:45

Millwall
Reading
2
1
26.9 19:45
Middlesbrough
0:1 (0:1)
Norwich City
26.9 19:45

Middlesbrough
Norwich City
0
1
26.9 19:45
Ipswich Town
5:2 (2:1)
Sunderland AFC
26.9 19:45

Ipswich Town
Sunderland AFC
5
2
26.9 19:45
Hull City
1:2 (0:1)
Preston North End
26.9 19:45

Hull City
Preston North End
1
2
26.9 19:45
Cardiff City
3:1 (2:0)
Leeds United
26.9 19:45

Cardiff City
Leeds United
3
1
26.9 19:45
Burton Albion
0:4 (0:3)
Aston Villa FC
26.9 19:45

Burton Albion
Aston Villa FC
0
4
26.9 19:45
Bristol City
2:0 (1:0)
Bolton Wanderers
26.9 19:45

Bristol City
Bolton Wanderers
2
0
26.9 19:45
Brentford
1:1 (0:1)
Derby County
26.9 19:45

Brentford
Derby County
1
1
26.9 19:45
Barnsley
1:1 (1:0)
Queens Park Rangers
26.9 19:45

Barnsley
Queens Park Rangers
1
1
9. Round
24.9 13:15
Sheffield Wednesday
2:4 (1:2)
Sheffield United
24.9 13:15

Sheffield Wednesday
Sheffield United
2
4
23.9 17:30
Aston Villa FC
2:1 (1:0)
Nottingham Forest
23.9 17:30

Aston Villa FC
Nottingham Forest
2
1
23.9 15:00
Wolverhampton
2:1 (0:0)
Barnsley
23.9 15:00

Wolverhampton
Barnsley
2
1
23.9 15:00
Sunderland AFC
1:2 (0:1)
Cardiff City
23.9 15:00

Sunderland AFC
Cardiff City
1
2
23.9 15:00
Reading
1:1 (0:1)
Hull City
23.9 15:00

Reading
Hull City
1
1
23.9 15:00
Queens Park Rangers
0:0 (0:0)
Burton Albion
23.9 15:00

Queens Park Rangers
Burton Albion
0
0
23.9 15:00
Preston North End
0:0 (0:0)
Millwall
23.9 15:00

Preston North End
Millwall
0
0
23.9 15:00
Norwich City
0:0 (0:0)
Bristol City
23.9 15:00

Norwich City
Bristol City
0
0
23.9 15:00
Leeds United
3:2 (2:1)
Ipswich Town
23.9 15:00

Leeds United
Ipswich Town
3
2
23.9 15:00
Fulham FC
1:1 (0:0)
Middlesbrough
23.9 15:00

Fulham FC
Middlesbrough
1
1
23.9 15:00
Derby County
1:1 (0:0)
Birmingham City
23.9 15:00

Derby County
Birmingham City
1
1
23.9 15:00
Bolton Wanderers
0:3 (0:1)
Brentford
23.9 15:00

Bolton Wanderers
Brentford
0
3
8. Round
16.9 17:30
Barnsley
0:3 (0:2)
Aston Villa FC
16.9 17:30

Barnsley
Aston Villa FC
0
3
16.9 15:00
Sheffield United
0:1 (0:1)
Norwich City
16.9 15:00

Sheffield United
Norwich City
0
1
16.9 15:00
Nottingham Forest
1:2 (0:0)
Wolverhampton
16.9 15:00

Nottingham Forest
Wolverhampton
1
2
16.9 15:00
Millwall
1:0 (0:0)
Leeds United
16.9 15:00

Millwall
Leeds United
1
0
16.9 15:00
Middlesbrough
3:2 (1:1)
Queens Park Rangers
16.9 15:00

Middlesbrough
Queens Park Rangers
3
2
16.9 15:00
Ipswich Town
2:0 (0:0)
Bolton Wanderers
16.9 15:00

Ipswich Town
Bolton Wanderers
2
0
16.9 15:00
Hull City
1:1 (0:1)
Sunderland AFC
16.9 15:00

Hull City
Sunderland AFC
1
1
16.9 15:00
Cardiff City
1:1 (0:1)
Sheffield Wednesday
16.9 15:00

Cardiff City
Sheffield Wednesday
1
1
16.9 15:00
Burton Albion
2:1 (1:1)
Fulham FC
16.9 15:00

Burton Albion
Fulham FC
2
1
16.9 15:00
Bristol City
4:1 (0:1)
Derby County
16.9 15:00

Bristol City
Derby County
4
1
16.9 15:00
Brentford
1:1 (1:0)
Reading
16.9 15:00

Brentford
Reading
1
1
16.9 15:00
Birmingham City
1:3 (1:0)
Preston North End
16.9 15:00

Birmingham City
Preston North End
1
3
7. Round
28.11 20:00
Reading
3:0 (2:0)
Barnsley
28.11 20:00

Reading
Barnsley
3
0
12.9 20:00
Bolton Wanderers
0:1 (0:1)
Sheffield United
12.9 20:00

Bolton Wanderers
Sheffield United
0
1
12.9 19:45
Wolverhampton
3:3 (1:1)
Bristol City
12.9 19:45

Wolverhampton
Bristol City
3
3
12.9 19:45
Sunderland AFC
0:1 (0:0)
Nottingham Forest
12.9 19:45

Sunderland AFC
Nottingham Forest
0
1
12.9 19:45
Sheffield Wednesday
2:1 (1:1)
Brentford
12.9 19:45

Sheffield Wednesday
Brentford
2
1
12.9 19:45
Queens Park Rangers
2:2 (0:1)
Millwall
12.9 19:45

Queens Park Rangers
Millwall
2
2
12.9 19:45
Preston North End
3:0 (1:0)
Cardiff City
12.9 19:45

Preston North End
Cardiff City
3
0
12.9 19:45
Norwich City
0:0 (0:0)
Burton Albion
12.9 19:45

Norwich City
Burton Albion
0
0
12.9 19:45
Leeds United
2:0 (1:0)
Birmingham City
12.9 19:45

Leeds United
Birmingham City
2
0
13.9 19:45
Fulham FC
2:1 (1:0)
Hull City
13.9 19:45

Fulham FC
Hull City
2
1
28.11 19:45
Derby County
0:1 (0:1)
Ipswich Town
28.11 19:45

Derby County
Ipswich Town
0
1
12.9 19:45
Aston Villa FC
0:0 (0:0)
Middlesbrough
12.9 19:45

Aston Villa FC
Middlesbrough
0
0
6. Round
9.9 17:30
Sheffield Wednesday
3:1 (1:1)
Nottingham Forest
9.9 17:30

Sheffield Wednesday
Nottingham Forest
3
1
9.9 15:00
Wolverhampton
1:0 (1:0)
Millwall
9.9 15:00

Wolverhampton
Millwall
1
0
9.9 15:00
Sunderland AFC
1:2 (0:1)
Sheffield United
9.9 15:00

Sunderland AFC
Sheffield United
1
2
9.9 15:00
Reading
0:1 (0:0)
Bristol City
9.9 15:00

Reading
Bristol City
0
1
9.9 15:00
Queens Park Rangers
2:1 (1:0)
Ipswich Town
9.9 15:00

Queens Park Rangers
Ipswich Town
2
1
9.9 15:00
Preston North End
1:1 (1:1)
Barnsley
9.9 15:00

Preston North End
Barnsley
1
1
9.9 15:00
Norwich City
1:0 (1:0)
Birmingham City
9.9 15:00

Norwich City
Birmingham City
1
0
9.9 15:00
Leeds United
5:0 (3:0)
Burton Albion
9.9 15:00

Leeds United
Burton Albion
5
0
9.9 15:00
Fulham FC
1:1 (0:0)
Cardiff City
9.9 15:00

Fulham FC
Cardiff City
1
1
9.9 15:00
Bolton Wanderers
0:3 (0:1)
Middlesbrough
9.9 15:00

Bolton Wanderers
Middlesbrough
0
3
9.9 15:00
Aston Villa FC
0:0 (0:0)
Brentford
9.9 15:00

Aston Villa FC
Brentford
0
0
8.9 19:45
Derby County
5:0 (4:0)
Hull City
8.9 19:45

Derby County
Hull City
5
0
5. Round
26.8 17:30
Nottingham Forest
0:2 (0:1)
Leeds United
26.8 17:30

Nottingham Forest
Leeds United
0
2
26.8 15:00
Sheffield United
3:1 (2:0)
Derby County
26.8 15:00

Sheffield United
Derby County
3
1
26.8 15:00
Millwall
4:0 (3:0)
Norwich City
26.8 15:00

Millwall
Norwich City
4
0
26.8 15:00
Middlesbrough
0:0 (0:0)
Preston North End
26.8 15:00

Middlesbrough
Preston North End
0
0
26.8 15:00
Ipswich Town
0:2 (0:1)
Fulham FC
26.8 15:00

Ipswich Town
Fulham FC
0
2
25.8 19:45
Hull City
4:0 (3:0)
Bolton Wanderers
25.8 19:45

Hull City
Bolton Wanderers
4
0
26.8 15:00
Cardiff City
2:1 (2:1)
Queens Park Rangers
26.8 15:00

Cardiff City
Queens Park Rangers
2
1
26.8 15:00
Burton Albion
1:1 (0:1)
Sheffield Wednesday
26.8 15:00

Burton Albion
Sheffield Wednesday
1
1
26.8 15:00
Brentford
0:0 (0:0)
Wolverhampton
26.8 15:00

Brentford
Wolverhampton
0
0
26.8 15:00
Birmingham City
0:2 (0:0)
Reading
26.8 15:00

Birmingham City
Reading
0
2
26.8 15:00
Barnsley
3:0 (2:0)
Sunderland AFC
26.8 15:00

Barnsley
Sunderland AFC
3
0
25.8 19:45
Bristol City
1:1 (0:0)
Aston Villa FC
25.8 19:45

Bristol City
Aston Villa FC
1
1
4. Round
19.8 15:00
Fulham FC
0:1 (0:0)
Sheffield Wednesday
19.8 15:00

Fulham FC
Sheffield Wednesday
0
1
19.8 17:30
Sunderland AFC
0:2 (0:1)
Leeds United
19.8 17:30

Sunderland AFC
Leeds United
0
2
19.8 15:00
Wolverhampton
1:2 (0:0)
Cardiff City
19.8 15:00

Wolverhampton
Cardiff City
1
2
19.8 15:00
Queens Park Rangers
2:1 (0:1)
Hull City
19.8 15:00

Queens Park Rangers
Hull City
2
1
19.8 15:00
Preston North End
1:0 (1:0)
Reading
19.8 15:00

Preston North End
Reading
1
0
19.8 15:00
Nottingham Forest
2:1 (1:0)
Middlesbrough
19.8 15:00

Nottingham Forest
Middlesbrough
2
1
19.8 15:00
Ipswich Town
2:0 (1:0)
Brentford
19.8 15:00

Ipswich Town
Brentford
2
0
19.8 15:00
Bristol City
0:0 (0:0)
Millwall
19.8 15:00

Bristol City
Millwall
0
0
19.8 15:00
Bolton Wanderers
1:2 (0:2)
Derby County
19.8 15:00

Bolton Wanderers
Derby County
1
2
19.8 15:00
Aston Villa FC
4:2 (2:0)
Norwich City
19.8 15:00

Aston Villa FC
Norwich City
4
2
19.8 12:15
Sheffield United
1:0 (1:0)
Barnsley
19.8 12:15

Sheffield United
Barnsley
1
0
18.8 19:45
Burton Albion
2:1 (0:1)
Birmingham City
18.8 19:45

Burton Albion
Birmingham City
2
1
3. Round
16.8 19:45
Sheffield Wednesday
1:1 (0:1)
Sunderland AFC
16.8 19:45

Sheffield Wednesday
Sunderland AFC
1
1
16.8 19:45
Norwich City
2:0 (0:0)
Queens Park Rangers
16.8 19:45

Norwich City
Queens Park Rangers
2
0
15.8 20:00
Reading
2:1 (0:0)
Aston Villa FC
15.8 20:00

Reading
Aston Villa FC
2
1
15.8 19:45
Millwall
3:4 (2:3)
Ipswich Town
15.8 19:45

Millwall
Ipswich Town
3
4
15.8 19:45
Middlesbrough
2:0 (1:0)
Burton Albion
15.8 19:45

Middlesbrough
Burton Albion
2
0
15.8 19:45
Leeds United
0:0 (0:0)
Fulham FC
15.8 19:45

Leeds United
Fulham FC
0
0
15.8 19:45
Hull City
2:3 (1:2)
Wolverhampton
15.8 19:45

Hull City
Wolverhampton
2
3
15.8 19:45
Derby County
1:0 (0:0)
Preston North End
15.8 19:45

Derby County
Preston North End
1
0
15.8 19:45
Cardiff City
2:0 (1:0)
Sheffield United
15.8 19:45

Cardiff City
Sheffield United
2
0
15.8 19:45
Brentford
2:2 (0:1)
Bristol City
15.8 19:45

Brentford
Bristol City
2
2
15.8 19:45
Birmingham City
0:0 (0:0)
Bolton Wanderers
15.8 19:45

Birmingham City
Bolton Wanderers
0
0
15.8 19:45
Barnsley
2:1 (1:1)
Nottingham Forest
15.8 19:45

Barnsley
Nottingham Forest
2
1
2. Round
13.8 13:30
Norwich City
1:3 (0:1)
Sunderland AFC
13.8 13:30

Norwich City
Sunderland AFC
1
3
12.8 17:30
Middlesbrough
1:0 (1:0)
Sheffield United
12.8 17:30

Middlesbrough
Sheffield United
1
0
12.8 15:00
Sheffield Wednesday
1:1 (0:1)
Queens Park Rangers
12.8 15:00

Sheffield Wednesday
Queens Park Rangers
1
1
12.8 15:00
Reading
1:1 (0:0)
Fulham FC
12.8 15:00

Reading
Fulham FC
1
1
12.8 15:00
Millwall
1:1 (0:0)
Bolton Wanderers
12.8 15:00

Millwall
Bolton Wanderers
1
1
12.8 15:00
Leeds United
0:0 (0:0)
Preston North End
12.8 15:00

Leeds United
Preston North End
0
0
12.8 15:00
Hull City
4:1 (1:1)
Burton Albion
12.8 15:00

Hull City
Burton Albion
4
1
12.8 15:00
Derby County
0:2 (0:1)
Wolverhampton
12.8 15:00

Derby County
Wolverhampton
0
2
12.8 15:00
Cardiff City
3:0 (1:0)
Aston Villa FC
12.8 15:00

Cardiff City
Aston Villa FC
3
0
12.8 15:00
Brentford
3:4 (1:2)
Nottingham Forest
12.8 15:00

Brentford
Nottingham Forest
3
4
12.8 15:00
Birmingham City
2:1 (1:1)
Bristol City
12.8 15:00

Birmingham City
Bristol City
2
1
12.8 15:00
Barnsley
1:2 (1:0)
Ipswich Town
12.8 15:00

Barnsley
Ipswich Town
1
2
1. Round
6.8 16:30
Bolton Wanderers
2:3 (1:3)
Leeds United
6.8 16:30

Bolton Wanderers
Leeds United
2
3
5.8 17:30
Aston Villa FC
1:1 (1:0)
Hull City
5.8 17:30

Aston Villa FC
Hull City
1
1
5.8 15:00
Wolverhampton
1:0 (1:0)
Middlesbrough
5.8 15:00

Wolverhampton
Middlesbrough
1
0
5.8 15:00
Sheffield United
1:0 (1:0)
Brentford
5.8 15:00

Sheffield United
Brentford
1
0
5.8 15:00
Queens Park Rangers
2:0 (1:0)
Reading
5.8 15:00

Queens Park Rangers
Reading
2
0
5.8 15:00
Preston North End
1:0 (0:0)
Sheffield Wednesday
5.8 15:00

Preston North End
Sheffield Wednesday
1
0
5.8 15:00
Ipswich Town
1:0 (0:0)
Birmingham City
5.8 15:00

Ipswich Town
Birmingham City
1
0
5.8 15:00
Fulham FC
1:1 (1:0)
Norwich City
5.8 15:00

Fulham FC
Norwich City
1
1
5.8 15:00
Burton Albion
0:1 (0:0)
Cardiff City
5.8 15:00

Burton Albion
Cardiff City
0
1
5.8 15:00
Bristol City
3:1 (3:0)
Barnsley
5.8 15:00

Bristol City
Barnsley
3
1
4.8 19:45
Sunderland AFC
1:1 (1:1)
Derby County
4.8 19:45

Sunderland AFC
Derby County
1
1
4.8 19:45
Nottingham Forest
1:0 (1:0)
Millwall
4.8 19:45

Nottingham Forest
Millwall
1
0