Champions league
Europa League
Premier League (3)
Championship (1)
League One
League Two
Primera Division (4)
Segunda Division (6)
1.Bundesliga (2)
2.Bundesliga (3)
Serie A (6)
Serie B (3)
Ligue 2
Ligue 1 (3)
Eredivisie (4)
Eerste Divisie
Jupiler League (3)
Primeira Liga (3)
Allsvenskan
Superettan
Veikkausliiga
Eliteserien
Serie A
CSL
Premier League
Süper lig (3)
Super League (4)
Super League (3)
Bundesliga (3)
Superliga (4)
MLS
1.HNL (3)
1.liga (1)
Otp Bank Liga (1)
Premiership (2)
1.SNL
Pricing Plans
Pay per period
Days Sale Price
30 96 EUR
 72 EUR*

90 -17% 270 EUR
 176 EUR*

180 -25% 585 EUR
 381 EUR*

*Offer ends 16.12.2018 23:00

Europa League

Matches: 473

Home team: 227 (48%)
Away team: 135 (29%)
Draws: 111 (23%)

OVER/UNDER

OVER 1,5: 73%
OVER 2,5: 47%
OVER 3,5: 26%

Home team

OVER 0,5: 353 (75%)
OVER 1,5: 203 (43%)
OVER 2,5: 97 (21%)

Away team

OVER 0,5: 293 (62%)
OVER 1,5: 135 (29%)
OVER 2,5: 52 (11%)
Full table
1.
Crvena Zvezda
14
7
5
2
19:10
9
26
1.
Crvena Zvezda
26
19:10
14

2.
Maccabi Tel Aviv
14
8
2
4
16:11
5
26
2.
Maccabi Tel Aviv
26
16:11
14

3.
Östersunds FK
12
7
3
2
17:9
8
24
3.
Östersunds FK
24
17:9
12

4.
Milan AC
10
7
2
1
23:6
17
23
4.
Milan AC
23
23:6
10

5.
Zenit
10
7
1
2
20:7
13
22
5.
Zenit
22
20:7
10

6.
Athletic Bilbao
10
6
3
1
16:8
8
21
6.
Athletic Bilbao
21
16:8
10

7.
Skënderbeu Korçë
14
5
5
4
19:15
4
20
7.
Skënderbeu Korçë
20
19:15
14

8.
Osijek
8
6
0
2
13:4
9
18
8.
Osijek
18
13:4
8

9.
Sporting Braga
10
5
3
2
16:13
3
18
9.
Sporting Braga
18
16:13
10

10.
Midtjylland
8
5
1
2
24:13
11
16
10.
Midtjylland
16
24:13
8

11.
Olympique Marseille
10
4
4
2
12:7
5
16
11.
Olympique Marseille
16
12:7
10

12.
Domžale
8
5
1
2
13:10
3
16
12.
Domžale
16
13:10
8

13.
Apollon
12
4
4
4
17:20
-3
16
13.
Apollon
16
17:20
12

14.
AEK Larnaca
8
4
3
1
12:5
7
15
14.
AEK Larnaca
15
12:5
8

15.
Atalanta Bergamasca Calcio
6
4
2
0
14:4
10
14
15.
Atalanta Bergamasca Calcio
14
14:4
6

16.
Everton FC
10
4
2
4
12:16
-4
14
16.
Everton FC
14
12:16
10

17.
AEL
6
4
1
1
14:3
11
13
17.
AEL
13
14:3
6

18.
Arsenal FC
6
4
1
1
14:4
10
13
18.
Arsenal FC
13
14:4
6

19.
Odd Grenland
6
4
1
1
8:2
6
13
19.
Odd Grenland
13
8:2
6

20.
Rheindorf Altach
8
3
4
1
12:7
5
13
20.
Rheindorf Altach
13
12:7
8

21.
Lazio SS
6
4
1
1
12:7
5
13
21.
Lazio SS
13
12:7
6

22.
Shkendija
8
4
1
3
15:11
4
13
22.
Shkendija
13
15:11
8

23.
Real Sociedad
6
4
0
2
16:6
10
12
23.
Real Sociedad
12
16:6
6

24.
Sūduva
8
3
3
2
8:5
3
12
24.
Sūduva
12
8:5
8

25.
Lyngby
6
4
0
2
9:6
3
12
25.
Lyngby
12
9:6
6

26.
Videoton
8
3
3
2
11:10
1
12
26.
Videoton
12
11:10
8

27.
Trakai
6
4
0
2
8:8
0
12
27.
Trakai
12
8:8
6

28.
FK Austria Wien
10
3
3
4
13:19
-6
12
28.
FK Austria Wien
12
13:19
10

29.
Lech Poznań
6
3
2
1
13:5
8
11
29.
Lech Poznań
11
13:5
6

30.
Olympique Lyon
6
3
2
1
11:4
7
11
30.
Olympique Lyon
11
11:4
6

31.
Botev Plovdiv
6
3
2
1
9:4
5
11
31.
Botev Plovdiv
11
9:4
6

32.
Lokomotiv Moskva
6
3
2
1
9:4
5
11
32.
Lokomotiv Moskva
11
9:4
6

33.
Dinamo Minsk
6
3
2
1
9:5
4
11
33.
Dinamo Minsk
11
9:5
6

34.
Villarreal CF
6
3
2
1
10:6
4
11
34.
Villarreal CF
11
10:6
6

35.
Hajduk Split
6
3
2
1
6:4
2
11
35.
Hajduk Split
11
6:4
6

36.
AIK
6
2
4
0
9:2
7
10
36.
AIK
10
9:2
6

37.
Norrköping
4
3
0
1
9:3
6
9
37.
Norrköping
9
9:3
4

38.
İnter Bakı
4
3
0
1
7:4
3
9
38.
İnter Bakı
9
7:4
4

39.
Mladá Boleslav
4
3
0
1
8:5
3
9
39.
Mladá Boleslav
9
8:5
4

40.
Krasnodar
4
3
0
1
9:6
3
9
40.
Krasnodar
9
9:6
4

41.
Mladost
4
3
0
1
5:3
2
9
41.
Mladost
9
5:3
4

42.
FC Utrecht
6
2
3
1
6:4
2
9
42.
FC Utrecht
9
6:4
6

43.
VPS
4
3
0
1
4:3
1
9
43.
VPS
9
4:3
4

44.
Lugano
6
3
0
3
9:11
-2
9
44.
Lugano
9
9:11
6

45.
Haugesund
4
2
1
1
10:4
6
7
45.
Haugesund
7
10:4
4

46.
Kairat
4
2
1
1
9:4
5
7
46.
Kairat
7
9:4
4

47.
Trenčín
4
2
1
1
9:4
5
7
47.
Trenčín
7
9:4
4

48.
Rabotnički
4
2
1
1
8:4
4
7
48.
Rabotnički
7
8:4
4

49.
Jagiellonia Białystok
4
2
1
1
6:3
3
7
49.
Jagiellonia Białystok
7
6:3
4

50.
PAOK
4
2
1
1
6:4
2
7
50.
PAOK
7
6:4
4

51.
Irtysh
4
2
1
1
4:3
1
7
51.
Irtysh
7
4:3
4

52.
Zirə
4
2
1
1
5:4
1
7
52.
Zirə
7
5:4
4

53.
Fola Esch
6
2
1
3
8:7
1
7
53.
Fola Esch
7
8:7
6

54.
Valletta
4
2
1
1
4:3
1
7
54.
Valletta
7
4:3
4

55.
Bnei Yehuda
4
2
1
1
4:3
1
7
55.
Bnei Yehuda
7
4:3
4

56.
Aberdeen
4
2
1
1
5:4
1
7
56.
Aberdeen
7
5:4
4

57.
Beitar Jerusalem
4
2
1
1
8:8
0
7
57.
Beitar Jerusalem
7
8:8
4

58.
Nõmme Kalju
4
2
1
1
5:6
-1
7
58.
Nõmme Kalju
7
5:6
4

59.
Zulte-Waregem
6
2
1
3
8:13
-5
7
59.
Zulte-Waregem
7
8:13
6

60.
Slovan Bratislava
4
2
0
2
10:4
6
6
60.
Slovan Bratislava
6
10:4
4

61.
Cork City
4
2
0
2
6:4
2
6
61.
Cork City
6
6:4
4

62.
Vaduz
4
2
0
2
5:3
2
6
62.
Vaduz
6
5:3
4

63.
Panionios
4
2
0
2
5:4
1
6
63.
Panionios
6
5:4
4

64.
Dinamo Zagreb
4
1
3
0
3:2
1
6
64.
Dinamo Zagreb
6
3:2
4

65.
Ružomberok
6
2
0
4
5:5
0
6
65.
Ružomberok
6
5:5
6

66.
Panathinaikos
4
2
0
2
5:5
0
6
66.
Panathinaikos
6
5:5
4

67.
Ferencváros
4
2
0
2
6:7
-1
6
67.
Ferencváros
6
6:7
4

68.
Liepāja
4
2
0
2
4:5
-1
6
68.
Liepāja
6
4:5
4

69.
Shamrock Rovers
4
2
0
2
4:5
-1
6
69.
Shamrock Rovers
6
4:5
4

70.
Köln
6
2
0
4
7:8
-1
6
70.
Köln
6
7:8
6

71.
Konyaspor
6
1
3
2
4:6
-2
6
71.
Konyaspor
6
4:6
6

72.
Zorya
6
2
0
4
3:9
-6
6
72.
Zorya
6
3:9
6

73.
Astra Giurgiu
4
1
2
1
3:2
1
5
73.
Astra Giurgiu
5
3:2
4

74.
Široki Brijeg
4
1
2
1
3:3
0
5
74.
Široki Brijeg
5
3:3
4

75.
Oleksandria
4
1
2
1
3:3
0
5
75.
Oleksandria
5
3:3
4

76.
Marítimo
4
1
2
1
3:3
0
5
76.
Marítimo
5
3:3
4

77.
Željezničar
4
1
2
1
3:4
-1
5
77.
Željezničar
5
3:4
4

78.
Hertha Berlin
6
1
2
3
6:7
-1
5
78.
Hertha Berlin
5
6:7
6

79.
Vitória Guimarães
6
1
2
3
5:9
-4
5
79.
Vitória Guimarães
5
5:9
6

80.
Vitesse
6
1
2
3
5:10
-5
5
80.
Vitesse
5
5:10
6

81.
Shirak
2
1
1
0
4:2
2
4
81.
Shirak
4
4:2
2

82.
SK Sturm Graz
4
1
1
2
5:4
1
4
82.
SK Sturm Graz
4
5:4
4

83.
HJK
4
1
1
2
5:5
0
4
83.
HJK
4
5:5
4

84.
Levski Sofia
4
1
1
2
4:4
0
4
84.
Levski Sofia
4
4:4
4

85.
Qabala
4
1
1
2
4:4
0
4
85.
Qabala
4
4:4
4

86.
Valur
4
1
1
2
4:5
-1
4
86.
Valur
4
4:5
4

87.
Brøndby
4
1
1
2
3:4
-1
4
87.
Brøndby
4
3:4
4

88.
KR
4
1
1
2
3:5
-2
4
88.
KR
4
3:5
4

89.
Fenerbahçe
4
1
1
2
4:6
-2
4
89.
Fenerbahçe
4
4:6
4

90.
Sarajevo
2
1
0
1
3:3
0
3
90.
Sarajevo
3
3:3
2

91.
Crusaders
2
1
0
1
3:3
0
3
91.
Crusaders
3
3:3
2

92.
Arka Gdynia
2
1
0
1
4:4
0
3
92.
Arka Gdynia
3
4:4
2

93.
Bordeaux
2
1
0
1
2:2
0
3
93.
Bordeaux
3
2:2
2

94.
Vojvodina
2
1
0
1
2:3
-1
3
94.
Vojvodina
3
2:3
2

95.
Progrès Niedercorn
4
1
0
3
3:4
-1
3
95.
Progrès Niedercorn
3
3:4
4

96.
Rangers
2
1
0
1
1:2
-1
3
96.
Rangers
3
1:2
2

97.
Brann
2
1
0
1
1:2
-1
3
97.
Brann
3
1:2
2

98.
Luzern
2
1
0
1
2:3
-1
3
98.
Luzern
3
2:3
2

99.
Freiburg
2
1
0
1
1:2
-1
3
99.
Freiburg
3
1:2
2

100.
Connah´s Quay
2
1
0
1
1:3
-2
3
100.
Connah´s Quay
3
1:3
2

101.
Zaria
4
1
0
3
4:8
-4
3
101.
Zaria
3
4:8
4

102.
Zlín
6
0
2
4
1:10
-9
2
102.
Zlín
2
1:10
6

103.
Shakhtyor
2
0
1
1
1:2
-1
1
103.
Shakhtyor
1
1:2
2

104.
Ventspils
2
0
1
1
0:1
-1
1
104.
Ventspils
1
0:1
2

105.
Chikhura
2
0
1
1
1:2
-1
1
105.
Chikhura
1
1:2
2

106.
Milsami-Ursidos
2
0
1
1
2:3
-1
1
106.
Milsami-Ursidos
1
2:3
2

107.
Zeta
2
0
1
1
2:3
-1
1
107.
Zeta
1
2:3
2

108.
SJK
2
0
1
1
0:2
-2
1
108.
SJK
1
0:2
2

109.
Sutjeska
2
0
1
1
1:3
-2
1
109.
Sutjeska
1
1:3
2

110.
Ordabasy
2
0
1
1
0:2
-2
1
110.
Ordabasy
1
0:2
2

111.
Balzan
2
0
1
1
3:5
-2
1
111.
Balzan
1
3:5
2

112.
Galatasaray
2
0
1
1
1:3
-2
1
112.
Galatasaray
1
1:3
2

113.
Olimpik Donetsk
2
0
1
1
1:3
-2
1
113.
Olimpik Donetsk
1
1:3
2

114.
Gent
2
0
1
1
2:4
-2
1
114.
Gent
1
2:4
2

115.
KV Oostende
2
0
1
1
2:4
-2
1
115.
KV Oostende
1
2:4
2

116.
Floriana
2
0
1
1
3:6
-3
1
116.
Floriana
1
3:6
2

117.
Dinamo Brest
2
0
1
1
1:4
-3
1
117.
Dinamo Brest
1
1:4
2

118.
Sion
2
0
1
1
1:4
-3
1
118.
Sion
1
1:4
2

119.
Dinamo Bucureşti
2
0
1
1
1:4
-3
1
119.
Dinamo Bucureşti
1
1:4
2

120.
2
0
1
1
0:5
-5
1
120.
1
0:5
2

121.
Gorica
4
0
1
3
4:9
-5
1
121.
Gorica
1
4:9
4

122.
Lincoln Red Imps
2
0
1
1
1:6
-5
1
122.
Lincoln Red Imps
1
1:6
2

123.
Coleraine
2
0
1
1
0:7
-7
1
123.
Coleraine
1
0:7
2

124.
Olimpija
2
0
0
2
0:2
-2
0
124.
Olimpija
0
0:2
2

125.
B36
2
0
0
2
2:4
-2
0
125.
B36
0
2:4
2

126.
St. Johnstone
2
0
0
2
1:3
-2
0
126.
St. Johnstone
0
1:3
2

127.
Stjarnan
2
0
0
2
0:2
-2
0
127.
Stjarnan
0
0:2
2

128.
PSV
2
0
0
2
0:2
-2
0
128.
PSV
0
0:2
2

129.
NSÍ
2
0
0
2
1:4
-3
0
129.
NSÍ
0
1:4
2

130.
Dunav 2010
2
0
0
2
0:3
-3
0
130.
Dunav 2010
0
0:3
2

131.
Partizani Tirana
2
0
0
2
1:4
-3
0
131.
Partizani Tirana
0
1:4
2

132.
Jelgava
2
0
0
2
0:3
-3
0
132.
Jelgava
0
0:3
2

133.
Differdange 03
2
0
0
2
1:4
-3
0
133.
Differdange 03
0
1:4
2

134.
Flora
2
0
0
2
2:5
-3
0
134.
Flora
0
2:5
2

135.
Folgore / Falciano
2
0
0
2
0:3
-3
0
135.
Folgore / Falciano
0
0:3
2

136.
CS U Craiova
2
0
0
2
0:3
-3
0
136.
CS U Craiova
0
0:3
2

137.
Sparta Praha
2
0
0
2
0:3
-3
0
137.
Sparta Praha
0
0:3
2

138.
Levadia
2
0
0
2
2:6
-4
0
138.
Levadia
0
2:6
2

139.
Bangor City
2
0
0
2
0:4
-4
0
139.
Bangor City
0
0:4
2

140.
Vasas
2
0
0
2
3:7
-4
0
140.
Vasas
0
3:7
2

141.
Bala Town
2
0
0
2
1:5
-4
0
141.
Bala Town
0
1:5
2

142.
Gandzasar
2
0
0
2
0:4
-4
0
142.
Gandzasar
0
0:4
2

143.
Ballymena United
2
0
0
2
0:5
-5
0
143.
Ballymena United
0
0:5
2

144.
Dinamo Batumi
2
0
0
2
0:5
-5
0
144.
Dinamo Batumi
0
0:5
2

145.
Tirana
2
0
0
2
0:5
-5
0
145.
Tirana
0
0:5
2

146.
Mladost Lučani
2
0
0
2
0:5
-5
0
146.
Mladost Lučani
0
0:5
2

147.
Prishtina
2
0
0
2
0:6
-6
0
147.
Prishtina
0
0:6
2

148.
UE Santa Coloma
2
0
0
2
0:6
-6
0
148.
UE Santa Coloma
0
0:6
2

149.
UE Sant Julià
2
0
0
2
0:6
-6
0
149.
UE Sant Julià
0
0:6
2

150.
Atlantas
2
0
0
2
1:8
-7
0
150.
Atlantas
0
1:8
2

151.
Torpedo Kutaisi
2
0
0
2
1:8
-7
0
151.
Torpedo Kutaisi
0
1:8
2

152.
Dacia
2
0
0
2
0:7
-7
0
152.
Dacia
0
0:7
2

153.
Tre Penne
2
0
0
2
0:7
-7
0
153.
Tre Penne
0
0:7
2

154.
Pelister
2
0
0
2
0:7
-7
0
154.
Pelister
0
0:7
2

155.
Pyunik
2
0
0
2
1:9
-8
0
155.
Pyunik
0
1:9
2

156.
Derry City
2
0
0
2
2:10
-8
0
156.
Derry City
0
2:10
2

157.
St Joseph´s
2
0
0
2
0:10
-10
0
157.
St Joseph´s
0
0:10
2

Match review Europa League
51. Round
16.5 19:45
Olympique Marseille
0:3 (0:1)
Atlético Madrid
16.5 19:45

Olympique Marseille
Atlético Madrid
0
3
26.4 20:05
Arsenal FC
1:1 (0:0)
Atlético Madrid
26.4 20:05

Arsenal FC
Atlético Madrid
1
1
3.5 20:05
Atlético Madrid
1:0 (1:0)
Arsenal FC
3.5 20:05

Atlético Madrid
Arsenal FC
1
0
3.5 20:05
FC Red Bull Salzburg
2:0 (0:0)
Olympique Marseille
3.5 20:05

FC Red Bull Salzburg
Olympique Marseille
2
0
26.4 20:05
Olympique Marseille
2:0 (1:0)
FC Red Bull Salzburg
26.4 20:05

Olympique Marseille
FC Red Bull Salzburg
2
0
5.4 20:05
Lazio SS
4:2 (1:1)
FC Red Bull Salzburg
5.4 20:05

Lazio SS
FC Red Bull Salzburg
4
2
12.4 20:05
Sporting CP
1:0 (1:0)
Atlético Madrid
12.4 20:05

Sporting CP
Atlético Madrid
1
0
12.4 20:05
FC Red Bull Salzburg
4:1 (0:0)
Lazio SS
12.4 20:05

FC Red Bull Salzburg
Lazio SS
4
1
12.4 20:05
Olympique Marseille
5:2 (3:1)
RB Leipzig
12.4 20:05

Olympique Marseille
RB Leipzig
5
2
12.4 20:05
CSKA Moskva
2:2 (1:0)
Arsenal FC
12.4 20:05

CSKA Moskva
Arsenal FC
2
2
5.4 20:05
RB Leipzig
1:0 (1:0)
Olympique Marseille
5.4 20:05

RB Leipzig
Olympique Marseille
1
0
5.4 20:05
Atlético Madrid
2:0 (2:0)
Sporting CP
5.4 20:05

Atlético Madrid
Sporting CP
2
0
5.4 20:05
Arsenal FC
4:1 (4:1)
CSKA Moskva
5.4 20:05

Arsenal FC
CSKA Moskva
4
1
15.3 20:05
FC Red Bull Salzburg
0:0 (0:0)
Borussia Dortmund
15.3 20:05

FC Red Bull Salzburg
Borussia Dortmund
0
0
15.3 20:05
Olympique Lyon
2:3 (0:1)
CSKA Moskva
15.3 20:05

Olympique Lyon
CSKA Moskva
2
3
15.3 20:05
Arsenal FC
3:1 (1:1)
Milan AC
15.3 20:05

Arsenal FC
Milan AC
3
1
15.3 17:00
Zenit
1:1 (1:1)
RB Leipzig
15.3 17:00

Zenit
RB Leipzig
1
1
15.3 17:00
Viktoria Plzeň
2:0 (1:0)
Sporting CP
15.3 17:00

Viktoria Plzeň
Sporting CP
2
0
15.3 17:00
Dynamo Kyiv
0:2 (0:1)
Lazio SS
15.3 17:00

Dynamo Kyiv
Lazio SS
0
2
15.3 17:00
Athletic Bilbao
1:2 (0:1)
Olympique Marseille
15.3 17:00

Athletic Bilbao
Olympique Marseille
1
2
15.3 15:00
Lokomotiv Moskva
1:5 (1:1)
Atlético Madrid
15.3 15:00

Lokomotiv Moskva
Atlético Madrid
1
5
8.3 19:05
Sporting CP
2:0 (1:0)
Viktoria Plzeň
8.3 19:05

Sporting CP
Viktoria Plzeň
2
0
8.3 19:05
RB Leipzig
2:1 (0:0)
Zenit
8.3 19:05

RB Leipzig
Zenit
2
1
8.3 19:05
Olympique Marseille
3:1 (2:1)
Athletic Bilbao
8.3 19:05

Olympique Marseille
Athletic Bilbao
3
1
8.3 19:05
Lazio SS
2:2 (0:0)
Dynamo Kyiv
8.3 19:05

Lazio SS
Dynamo Kyiv
2
2
8.3 17:00
Borussia Dortmund
1:2 (0:0)
FC Red Bull Salzburg
8.3 17:00

Borussia Dortmund
FC Red Bull Salzburg
1
2
8.3 17:00
CSKA Moskva
0:1 (0:0)
Olympique Lyon
8.3 17:00

CSKA Moskva
Olympique Lyon
0
1
8.3 17:00
Atlético Madrid
3:0 (1:0)
Lokomotiv Moskva
8.3 17:00

Atlético Madrid
Lokomotiv Moskva
3
0
8.3 17:00
Milan AC
0:2 (0:2)
Arsenal FC
8.3 17:00

Milan AC
Arsenal FC
0
2
22.2 20:05
FC Red Bull Salzburg
2:1 (1:1)
Real Sociedad
22.2 20:05

FC Red Bull Salzburg
Real Sociedad
2
1
22.2 20:05
Sporting Braga
1:0 (1:0)
Olympique Marseille
22.2 20:05

Sporting Braga
Olympique Marseille
1
0
22.2 20:05
Athletic Bilbao
1:2 (0:1)
Spartak Moskva
22.2 20:05

Athletic Bilbao
Spartak Moskva
1
2
22.2 20:05
Atalanta Bergamasca Calcio
1:1 (1:0)
Borussia Dortmund
22.2 20:05

Atalanta Bergamasca Calcio
Borussia Dortmund
1
1
22.2 20:05
Arsenal FC
1:2 (0:2)
Östersunds FK
22.2 20:05

Arsenal FC
Östersunds FK
1
2
22.2 20:05
Milan AC
1:0 (1:0)
Ludogorets
22.2 20:05

Milan AC
Ludogorets
1
0
22.2 18:00
Zenit
3:0 (2:0)
Celtic
22.2 18:00

Zenit
Celtic
3
0
22.2 18:00
Villarreal CF
0:1 (0:0)
Olympique Lyon
22.2 18:00

Villarreal CF
Olympique Lyon
0
1
22.2 18:00
Sporting CP
3:3 (1:1)
Astana
22.2 18:00

Sporting CP
Astana
3
3
22.2 18:00
RB Leipzig
0:2 (0:1)
SSC Napoli
22.2 18:00

RB Leipzig
SSC Napoli
0
2
22.2 18:00
Viktoria Plzeň
2:0 (0:0)
Partizan
22.2 18:00

Viktoria Plzeň
Partizan
2
0
22.2 18:00
Lazio SS
5:1 (3:0)
Steaua Bucureşti
22.2 18:00

Lazio SS
Steaua Bucureşti
5
1
22.2 18:00
Dynamo Kyiv
0:0 (0:0)
AEK Athens
22.2 18:00

Dynamo Kyiv
AEK Athens
0
0
22.2 18:00
Atlético Madrid
1:0 (1:0)
København
22.2 18:00

Atlético Madrid
København
1
0
22.2 16:00
Lokomotiv Moskva
1:0 (1:0)
Nice
22.2 16:00

Lokomotiv Moskva
Nice
1
0
21.2 17:00
CSKA Moskva
1:0 (1:0)
Crvena Zvezda
21.2 17:00

CSKA Moskva
Crvena Zvezda
1
0
15.2 20:05
Partizan
1:1 (0:0)
Viktoria Plzeň
15.2 20:05

Partizan
Viktoria Plzeň
1
1
15.2 20:05
SSC Napoli
1:3 (0:0)
RB Leipzig
15.2 20:05

SSC Napoli
RB Leipzig
1
3
15.2 20:05
Olympique Lyon
3:1 (0:0)
Villarreal CF
15.2 20:05

Olympique Lyon
Villarreal CF
3
1
15.2 20:05
Steaua Bucureşti
1:0 (1:0)
Lazio SS
15.2 20:05

Steaua Bucureşti
Lazio SS
1
0
15.2 20:05
København
1:4 (1:2)
Atlético Madrid
15.2 20:05

København
Atlético Madrid
1
4
15.2 20:05
Celtic
1:0 (0:0)
Zenit
15.2 20:05

Celtic
Zenit
1
0
15.2 20:05
AEK Athens
1:1 (0:1)
Dynamo Kyiv
15.2 20:05

AEK Athens
Dynamo Kyiv
1
1
15.2 18:00
Spartak Moskva
1:3 (0:3)
Athletic Bilbao
15.2 18:00

Spartak Moskva
Athletic Bilbao
1
3
15.2 18:00
Real Sociedad
2:2 (0:1)
FC Red Bull Salzburg
15.2 18:00

Real Sociedad
FC Red Bull Salzburg
2
2
15.2 18:00
Östersunds FK
0:3 (0:2)
Arsenal FC
15.2 18:00

Östersunds FK
Arsenal FC
0
3
15.2 18:00
Nice
2:3 (2:1)
Lokomotiv Moskva
15.2 18:00

Nice
Lokomotiv Moskva
2
3
15.2 18:00
Olympique Marseille
3:0 (1:0)
Sporting Braga
15.2 18:00

Olympique Marseille
Sporting Braga
3
0
15.2 18:00
Ludogorets
0:3 (0:1)
Milan AC
15.2 18:00

Ludogorets
Milan AC
0
3
15.2 18:00
Borussia Dortmund
3:2 (1:0)
Atalanta Bergamasca Calcio
15.2 18:00

Borussia Dortmund
Atalanta Bergamasca Calcio
3
2
15.2 16:00
Astana
1:3 (1:0)
Sporting CP
15.2 16:00

Astana
Sporting CP
1
3
13.2 17:00
Crvena Zvezda
0:0 (0:0)
CSKA Moskva
13.2 17:00

Crvena Zvezda
CSKA Moskva
0
0
6. Round
7.12 20:05
Zulte-Waregem
3:2 (1:0)
Lazio SS
7.12 20:05

Zulte-Waregem
Lazio SS
3
2
7.12 20:05
Vitesse
1:0 (0:0)
Nice
7.12 20:05

Vitesse
Nice
1
0
7.12 20:05
Vardar
1:1 (1:1)
Rosenborg
7.12 20:05

Vardar
Rosenborg
1
1
7.12 20:05
Real Sociedad
1:3 (0:1)
Zenit
7.12 20:05

Real Sociedad
Zenit
1
3
7.12 20:05
Olympique Marseille
0:0 (0:0)
FC Red Bull Salzburg
7.12 20:05

Olympique Marseille
FC Red Bull Salzburg
0
0
7.12 20:05
Hertha Berlin
1:1 (0:0)
Östersunds FK
7.12 20:05

Hertha Berlin
Östersunds FK
1
1
7.12 20:05
Hapoel Be´er Sheva
0:2 (0:1)
Viktoria Plzeň
7.12 20:05

Hapoel Be´er Sheva
Viktoria Plzeň
0
2
7.12 20:05
Vitória Guimarães
1:1 (0:1)
Konyaspor
7.12 20:05

Vitória Guimarães
Konyaspor
1
1
7.12 20:05
Zorya
0:2 (0:0)
Athletic Bilbao
7.12 20:05

Zorya
Athletic Bilbao
0
2
7.12 20:05
Crvena Zvezda
1:0 (1:0)
Köln
7.12 20:05

Crvena Zvezda
Köln
1
0
7.12 20:05
Steaua Bucureşti
1:2 (0:2)
Lugano
7.12 20:05

Steaua Bucureşti
Lugano
1
2
7.12 20:05
Arsenal FC
6:0 (3:0)
BATE
7.12 20:05

Arsenal FC
BATE
6
0
7.12 18:00
Zlín
0:2 (0:0)
Lokomotiv Moskva
7.12 18:00

Zlín
Lokomotiv Moskva
0
2
7.12 18:00
Young Boys
2:1 (0:0)
Skënderbeu Korçë
7.12 18:00

Young Boys
Skënderbeu Korçë
2
1
7.12 18:00
Villarreal CF
0:1 (0:0)
Maccabi Tel Aviv
7.12 18:00

Villarreal CF
Maccabi Tel Aviv
0
1
7.12 18:00
Slavia Praha
0:1 (0:1)
Astana
7.12 18:00

Slavia Praha
Astana
0
1
7.12 18:00
Rijeka
2:0 (1:0)
Milan AC
7.12 18:00

Rijeka
Milan AC
2
0
7.12 18:00
Hoffenheim
1:1 (1:0)
Ludogorets
7.12 18:00

Hoffenheim
Ludogorets
1
1
7.12 18:00
København
2:0 (0:0)
Sheriff
7.12 18:00

København
Sheriff
2
0
7.12 18:00
Dynamo Kyiv
4:1 (3:1)
Partizan
7.12 18:00

Dynamo Kyiv
Partizan
4
1
7.12 18:00
İstanbul Başakşehir
2:1 (1:0)
Sporting Braga
7.12 18:00

İstanbul Başakşehir
Sporting Braga
2
1
7.12 18:00
FK Austria Wien
0:0 (0:0)
AEK Athens
7.12 18:00

FK Austria Wien
AEK Athens
0
0
7.12 18:00
Atalanta Bergamasca Calcio
1:0 (1:0)
Olympique Lyon
7.12 18:00

Atalanta Bergamasca Calcio
Olympique Lyon
1
0
7.12 18:00
Apollon
0:3 (0:2)
Everton FC
7.12 18:00

Apollon
Everton FC
0
3
5. Round
23.11 20:05
Skënderbeu Korçë
3:2 (1:1)
Dynamo Kyiv
23.11 20:05

Skënderbeu Korçë
Dynamo Kyiv
3
2
23.11 20:05
Sheriff
1:0 (1:0)
Zlín
23.11 20:05

Sheriff
Zlín
1
0
23.11 20:05
Partizan
2:1 (1:1)
Young Boys
23.11 20:05

Partizan
Young Boys
2
1
23.11 20:05
Maccabi Tel Aviv
0:2 (0:1)
Slavia Praha
23.11 20:05

Maccabi Tel Aviv
Slavia Praha
0
2
23.11 20:05
Olympique Lyon
4:0 (2:0)
Apollon
23.11 20:05

Olympique Lyon
Apollon
4
0
23.11 20:05
Ludogorets
1:2 (0:2)
İstanbul Başakşehir
23.11 20:05

Ludogorets
İstanbul Başakşehir
1
2
23.11 20:05
Everton FC
1:5 (0:1)
Atalanta Bergamasca Calcio
23.11 20:05

Everton FC
Atalanta Bergamasca Calcio
1
5
23.11 20:05
Sporting Braga
3:1 (1:0)
Hoffenheim
23.11 20:05

Sporting Braga
Hoffenheim
3
1
23.11 20:05
AEK Athens
2:2 (1:2)
Rijeka
23.11 20:05

AEK Athens
Rijeka
2
2
23.11 20:05
Milan AC
5:1 (3:1)
FK Austria Wien
23.11 20:05

Milan AC
FK Austria Wien
5
1
23.11 18:00
Zenit
2:1 (2:0)
Vardar
23.11 18:00

Zenit
Vardar
2
1
23.11 18:00
FC Red Bull Salzburg
3:0 (2:0)
Vitória Guimarães
23.11 18:00

FC Red Bull Salzburg
Vitória Guimarães
3
0
23.11 18:00
Rosenborg
0:1 (0:0)
Real Sociedad
23.11 18:00

Rosenborg
Real Sociedad
0
1
23.11 18:00
Viktoria Plzeň
2:0 (0:0)
Steaua Bucureşti
23.11 18:00

Viktoria Plzeň
Steaua Bucureşti
2
0
23.11 18:00
Östersunds FK
2:0 (1:0)
Zorya
23.11 18:00

Östersunds FK
Zorya
2
0
23.11 18:00
Nice
3:1 (2:0)
Zulte-Waregem
23.11 18:00

Nice
Zulte-Waregem
3
1
23.11 18:00
Lugano
1:0 (0:0)
Hapoel Be´er Sheva
23.11 18:00

Lugano
Hapoel Be´er Sheva
1
0
23.11 18:00
Lokomotiv Moskva
2:1 (1:1)
København
23.11 18:00

Lokomotiv Moskva
København
2
1
23.11 18:00
Lazio SS
1:1 (1:1)
Vitesse
23.11 18:00

Lazio SS
Vitesse
1
1
23.11 18:00
Konyaspor
1:1 (0:0)
Olympique Marseille
23.11 18:00

Konyaspor
Olympique Marseille
1
1
23.11 18:00
Köln
1:0 (0:0)
Arsenal FC
23.11 18:00

Köln
Arsenal FC
1
0
23.11 18:00
BATE
0:0 (0:0)
Crvena Zvezda
23.11 18:00

BATE
Crvena Zvezda
0
0
23.11 18:00
Athletic Bilbao
3:2 (1:2)
Hertha Berlin
23.11 18:00

Athletic Bilbao
Hertha Berlin
3
2
23.11 16:00
Astana
2:3 (1:1)
Villarreal CF
23.11 16:00

Astana
Villarreal CF
2
3
4. Round
2.11 20:05
Vitesse
0:2 (0:1)
Zulte-Waregem
2.11 20:05

Vitesse
Zulte-Waregem
0
2
2.11 20:05
FC Red Bull Salzburg
0:0 (0:0)
Konyaspor
2.11 20:05

FC Red Bull Salzburg
Konyaspor
0
0
2.11 20:05
Rosenborg
1:1 (0:0)
Zenit
2.11 20:05

Rosenborg
Zenit
1
1
2.11 20:05
Real Sociedad
3:0 (1:0)
Vardar
2.11 20:05

Real Sociedad
Vardar
3
0
2.11 20:05
Viktoria Plzeň
4:1 (3:1)
Lugano
2.11 20:05

Viktoria Plzeň
Lugano
4
1
2.11 20:05
Lazio SS
1:0 (0:0)
Nice
2.11 20:05

Lazio SS
Nice
1
0
2.11 20:05
Hertha Berlin
2:0 (1:0)
Zorya
2.11 20:05

Hertha Berlin
Zorya
2
0
2.11 20:05
Vitória Guimarães
1:0 (0:0)
Olympique Marseille
2.11 20:05

Vitória Guimarães
Olympique Marseille
1
0
2.11 20:05
Steaua Bucureşti
1:1 (1:1)
Hapoel Be´er Sheva
2.11 20:05

Steaua Bucureşti
Hapoel Be´er Sheva
1
1
2.11 20:05
Köln
5:2 (1:2)
BATE
2.11 20:05

Köln
BATE
5
2
2.11 20:05
Athletic Bilbao
1:0 (0:0)
Östersunds FK
2.11 20:05

Athletic Bilbao
Östersunds FK
1
0
2.11 20:05
Arsenal FC
0:0 (0:0)
Crvena Zvezda
2.11 20:05

Arsenal FC
Crvena Zvezda
0
0
2.11 18:00
Young Boys
0:1 (0:0)
Dynamo Kyiv
2.11 18:00

Young Boys
Dynamo Kyiv
0
1
2.11 18:00
Slavia Praha
0:2 (0:1)
Villarreal CF
2.11 18:00

Slavia Praha
Villarreal CF
0
2
2.11 18:00
Rijeka
1:4 (0:1)
FK Austria Wien
2.11 18:00

Rijeka
FK Austria Wien
1
4
2.11 18:00
Partizan
2:0 (1:0)
Skënderbeu Korçë
2.11 18:00

Partizan
Skënderbeu Korçë
2
0
2.11 18:00
Maccabi Tel Aviv
0:1 (0:0)
Astana
2.11 18:00

Maccabi Tel Aviv
Astana
0
1
2.11 18:00
Olympique Lyon
3:0 (0:0)
Everton FC
2.11 18:00

Olympique Lyon
Everton FC
3
0
2.11 18:00
Ludogorets
1:1 (0:0)
Sporting Braga
2.11 18:00

Ludogorets
Sporting Braga
1
1
2.11 18:00
Lokomotiv Moskva
1:2 (1:1)
Sheriff
2.11 18:00

Lokomotiv Moskva
Sheriff
1
2
2.11 18:00
København
3:0 (1:0)
Zlín
2.11 18:00

København
Zlín
3
0
2.11 18:00
İstanbul Başakşehir
1:1 (0:0)
Hoffenheim
2.11 18:00

İstanbul Başakşehir
Hoffenheim
1
1
2.11 18:00
Apollon
1:1 (0:1)
Atalanta Bergamasca Calcio
2.11 18:00

Apollon
Atalanta Bergamasca Calcio
1
1
2.11 18:00
AEK Athens
0:0 (0:0)
Milan AC
2.11 18:00

AEK Athens
Milan AC
0
0
3. Round
19.10 18:00
Zenit
3:1 (1:0)
Rosenborg
19.10 18:00

Zenit
Rosenborg
3
1
19.10 20:05
Zlín
1:1 (1:1)
København
19.10 20:05

Zlín
København
1
1
19.10 20:05
Villarreal CF
2:2 (2:2)
Slavia Praha
19.10 20:05

Villarreal CF
Slavia Praha
2
2
19.10 20:05
Skënderbeu Korçë
0:0 (0:0)
Partizan
19.10 20:05

Skënderbeu Korçë
Partizan
0
0
19.10 20:05
Sheriff
1:1 (1:1)
Lokomotiv Moskva
19.10 20:05

Sheriff
Lokomotiv Moskva
1
1
19.10 20:05
Hoffenheim
3:1 (0:0)
İstanbul Başakşehir
19.10 20:05

Hoffenheim
İstanbul Başakşehir
3
1
19.10 20:05
Everton FC
1:2 (0:1)
Olympique Lyon
19.10 20:05

Everton FC
Olympique Lyon
1
2
19.10 20:05
Dynamo Kyiv
2:2 (1:2)
Young Boys
19.10 20:05

Dynamo Kyiv
Young Boys
2
2
19.10 20:05
Sporting Braga
0:2 (0:1)
Ludogorets
19.10 20:05

Sporting Braga
Ludogorets
0
2
19.10 20:05
FK Austria Wien
1:3 (0:2)
Rijeka
19.10 20:05

FK Austria Wien
Rijeka
1
3
19.10 20:05
Atalanta Bergamasca Calcio
3:1 (1:0)
Apollon
19.10 20:05

Atalanta Bergamasca Calcio
Apollon
3
1
19.10 20:05
Milan AC
0:0 (0:0)
AEK Athens
19.10 20:05

Milan AC
AEK Athens
0
0
19.10 18:00
Zulte-Waregem
1:1 (1:1)
Vitesse
19.10 18:00

Zulte-Waregem
Vitesse
1
1
19.10 18:00
Vardar
0:6 (0:3)
Real Sociedad
19.10 18:00

Vardar
Real Sociedad
0
6
19.10 18:00
Östersunds FK
2:2 (0:1)
Athletic Bilbao
19.10 18:00

Östersunds FK
Athletic Bilbao
2
2
19.10 18:00
Nice
1:3 (1:1)
Lazio SS
19.10 18:00

Nice
Lazio SS
1
3
19.10 18:00
Olympique Marseille
2:1 (1:1)
Vitória Guimarães
19.10 18:00

Olympique Marseille
Vitória Guimarães
2
1
19.10 18:00
Lugano
3:2 (0:0)
Viktoria Plzeň
19.10 18:00

Lugano
Viktoria Plzeň
3
2
19.10 18:00
Konyaspor
0:2 (0:1)
FC Red Bull Salzburg
19.10 18:00

Konyaspor
FC Red Bull Salzburg
0
2
19.10 18:00
Hapoel Be´er Sheva
1:2 (0:0)
Steaua Bucureşti
19.10 18:00

Hapoel Be´er Sheva
Steaua Bucureşti
1
2
19.10 18:00
Zorya
2:1 (1:0)
Hertha Berlin
19.10 18:00

Zorya
Hertha Berlin
2
1
19.10 18:00
Crvena Zvezda
0:1 (0:0)
Arsenal FC
19.10 18:00

Crvena Zvezda
Arsenal FC
0
1
19.10 18:00
BATE
1:0 (0:0)
Köln
19.10 18:00

BATE
Köln
1
0
19.10 16:00
Astana
4:0 (2:0)
Maccabi Tel Aviv
19.10 16:00

Astana
Maccabi Tel Aviv
4
0
2. Round
28.9 20:05
Skënderbeu Korçë
1:1 (0:0)
Young Boys
28.9 20:05

Skënderbeu Korçë
Young Boys
1
1
28.9 20:05
Sheriff
0:0 (0:0)
København
28.9 20:05

Sheriff
København
0
0
28.9 20:05
Partizan
2:3 (2:0)
Dynamo Kyiv
28.9 20:05

Partizan
Dynamo Kyiv
2
3
28.9 20:05
Maccabi Tel Aviv
0:0 (0:0)
Villarreal CF
28.9 20:05

Maccabi Tel Aviv
Villarreal CF
0
0
28.9 20:05
Olympique Lyon
1:1 (1:0)
Atalanta Bergamasca Calcio
28.9 20:05

Olympique Lyon
Atalanta Bergamasca Calcio
1
1
28.9 20:05
Ludogorets
2:1 (0:1)
Hoffenheim
28.9 20:05

Ludogorets
Hoffenheim
2
1
28.9 20:05
Lokomotiv Moskva
3:0 (3:0)
Zlín
28.9 20:05

Lokomotiv Moskva
Zlín
3
0
28.9 20:05
Everton FC
2:2 (1:1)
Apollon
28.9 20:05

Everton FC
Apollon
2
2
28.9 20:05
Sporting Braga
2:1 (1:1)
İstanbul Başakşehir
28.9 20:05

Sporting Braga
İstanbul Başakşehir
2
1
28.9 20:05
AEK Athens
2:2 (1:1)
FK Austria Wien
28.9 20:05

AEK Athens
FK Austria Wien
2
2
28.9 20:05
Milan AC
3:2 (1:0)
Rijeka
28.9 20:05

Milan AC
Rijeka
3
2
28.9 18:00
Zenit
3:1 (2:1)
Real Sociedad
28.9 18:00

Zenit
Real Sociedad
3
1
28.9 18:00
FC Red Bull Salzburg
1:0 (0:0)
Olympique Marseille
28.9 18:00

FC Red Bull Salzburg
Olympique Marseille
1
0
28.9 18:00
Rosenborg
3:1 (1:0)
Vardar
28.9 18:00

Rosenborg
Vardar
3
1
28.9 18:00
Viktoria Plzeň
3:1 (1:0)
Hapoel Be´er Sheva
28.9 18:00

Viktoria Plzeň
Hapoel Be´er Sheva
3
1
28.9 18:00
Östersunds FK
1:0 (1:0)
Hertha Berlin
28.9 18:00

Östersunds FK
Hertha Berlin
1
0
28.9 18:00
Nice
3:0 (2:0)
Vitesse
28.9 18:00

Nice
Vitesse
3
0
28.9 18:00
Lugano
1:2 (1:0)
Steaua Bucureşti
28.9 18:00

Lugano
Steaua Bucureşti
1
2
28.9 18:00
Lazio SS
2:0 (1:0)
Zulte-Waregem
28.9 18:00

Lazio SS
Zulte-Waregem
2
0
28.9 18:00
Konyaspor
2:1 (1:0)
Vitória Guimarães
28.9 18:00

Konyaspor
Vitória Guimarães
2
1
28.9 18:00
Köln
0:1 (0:1)
Crvena Zvezda
28.9 18:00

Köln
Crvena Zvezda
0
1
28.9 18:00
BATE
2:4 (1:3)
Arsenal FC
28.9 18:00

BATE
Arsenal FC
2
4
28.9 18:00
Athletic Bilbao
0:1 (0:1)
Zorya
28.9 18:00

Athletic Bilbao
Zorya
0
1
28.9 16:00
Astana
1:1 (1:1)
Slavia Praha
28.9 16:00

Astana
Slavia Praha
1
1
1. Round
14.9 20:05
Real Sociedad
4:0 (3:0)
Rosenborg
14.9 20:05

Real Sociedad
Rosenborg
4
0
14.9 20:05
Vardar
0:5 (0:3)
Zenit
14.9 20:05

Vardar
Zenit
0
5
14.9 20:05
Vitesse
2:3 (1:0)
Lazio SS
14.9 20:05

Vitesse
Lazio SS
2
3
14.9 20:05
Zulte-Waregem
1:5 (0:3)
Nice
14.9 20:05

Zulte-Waregem
Nice
1
5
14.9 20:05
Vitória Guimarães
1:1 (1:1)
FC Red Bull Salzburg
14.9 20:05

Vitória Guimarães
FC Red Bull Salzburg
1
1
14.9 20:05
Olympique Marseille
1:0 (0:0)
Konyaspor
14.9 20:05

Olympique Marseille
Konyaspor
1
0
14.9 20:05
Arsenal FC
3:1 (0:1)
Köln
14.9 20:05

Arsenal FC
Köln
3
1
14.9 20:05
Crvena Zvezda
1:1 (0:0)
BATE
14.9 20:05

Crvena Zvezda
BATE
1
1
14.9 20:05
Hertha Berlin
0:0 (0:0)
Athletic Bilbao
14.9 20:05

Hertha Berlin
Athletic Bilbao
0
0
14.9 20:05
Zorya
0:2 (0:0)
Östersunds FK
14.9 20:05

Zorya
Östersunds FK
0
2
14.9 20:05
Steaua Bucureşti
3:0 (2:0)
Viktoria Plzeň
14.9 20:05

Steaua Bucureşti
Viktoria Plzeň
3
0
14.9 20:05
Hapoel Be´er Sheva
2:1 (1:0)
Lugano
14.9 20:05

Hapoel Be´er Sheva
Lugano
2
1
14.9 18:00
København
0:0 (0:0)
Lokomotiv Moskva
14.9 18:00

København
Lokomotiv Moskva
0
0
14.9 18:00
Zlín
0:0 (0:0)
Sheriff
14.9 18:00

Zlín
Sheriff
0
0
14.9 18:00
İstanbul Başakşehir
0:0 (0:0)
Ludogorets
14.9 18:00

İstanbul Başakşehir
Ludogorets
0
0
14.9 18:00
Hoffenheim
1:2 (1:1)
Sporting Braga
14.9 18:00

Hoffenheim
Sporting Braga
1
2
14.9 18:00
Apollon
1:1 (0:0)
Olympique Lyon
14.9 18:00

Apollon
Olympique Lyon
1
1
14.9 18:00
Atalanta Bergamasca Calcio
3:0 (3:0)
Everton FC
14.9 18:00

Atalanta Bergamasca Calcio
Everton FC
3
0
14.9 18:00
Rijeka
1:2 (1:1)
AEK Athens
14.9 18:00

Rijeka
AEK Athens
1
2
14.9 18:00
FK Austria Wien
1:5 (0:3)
Milan AC
14.9 18:00

FK Austria Wien
Milan AC
1
5
14.9 18:00
Young Boys
1:1 (1:1)
Partizan
14.9 18:00

Young Boys
Partizan
1
1
14.9 18:00
Dynamo Kyiv
3:1 (0:1)
Skënderbeu Korçë
14.9 18:00

Dynamo Kyiv
Skënderbeu Korçë
3
1
14.9 18:00
Slavia Praha
1:0 (1:0)
Maccabi Tel Aviv
14.9 18:00

Slavia Praha
Maccabi Tel Aviv
1
0
14.9 18:00
Villarreal CF
3:1 (1:0)
Astana
14.9 18:00

Villarreal CF
Astana
3
1
0. Round
24.8 19:00
Videoton
0:4 (0:3)
Partizan
24.8 19:00

Videoton
Partizan
0
4
24.8 20:05
FK Austria Wien
0:1 (0:0)
Osijek
24.8 20:05

FK Austria Wien
Osijek
0
1
24.8 20:00
Hajduk Split
1:1 (1:0)
Everton FC
24.8 20:00

Hajduk Split
Everton FC
1
1
24.8 20:00
Crvena Zvezda
2:1 (1:0)
Krasnodar
24.8 20:00

Crvena Zvezda
Krasnodar
2
1
24.8 19:45
Shkendija
0:1 (0:1)
Milan AC
24.8 19:45

Shkendija
Milan AC
0
1
24.8 19:45
Rosenborg
3:2 (1:0)
Ajax
24.8 19:45

Rosenborg
Ajax
3
2
24.8 19:45
Olympique Marseille
3:0 (1:0)
Domžale
24.8 19:45

Olympique Marseille
Domžale
3
0
24.8 19:45
Sporting Braga
3:2 (1:1)
FH
24.8 19:45

Sporting Braga
FH
3
2
24.8 19:45
Athletic Bilbao
1:0 (1:0)
Panathinaikos
24.8 19:45

Athletic Bilbao
Panathinaikos
1
0
24.8 19:00
Skënderbeu Korçë
0:0 (0:0)
Dinamo Zagreb
24.8 19:00

Skënderbeu Korçë
Dinamo Zagreb
0
0
24.8 19:00
Midtjylland
1:1 (1:0)
Apollon
24.8 19:00

Midtjylland
Apollon
1
1
24.8 19:00
AEK Athens
3:0 (2:0)
Club Brugge
24.8 19:00

AEK Athens
Club Brugge
3
0
24.8 18:30
Sūduva
0:0 (0:0)
Ludogorets
24.8 18:30

Sūduva
Ludogorets
0
0
24.8 18:30
Fenerbahçe
1:2 (0:0)
Vardar
24.8 18:30

Fenerbahçe
Vardar
1
2
24.8 18:00
Zenit
1:0 (1:0)
FC Utrecht
24.8 18:00

Zenit
FC Utrecht
1
0
24.8 18:00
Sheriff
0:0 (0:0)
Legia Warszawa
24.8 18:00

Sheriff
Legia Warszawa
0
0
24.8 18:00
FC Red Bull Salzburg
4:0 (2:0)
Viitorul Constanţa
24.8 18:00

FC Red Bull Salzburg
Viitorul Constanţa
4
0
24.8 18:00
Östersunds FK
2:0 (0:0)
PAOK
24.8 18:00

Östersunds FK
PAOK
2
0
24.8 18:00
Oleksandria
1:2 (1:0)
BATE
24.8 18:00

Oleksandria
BATE
1
2
24.8 18:00
Maccabi Tel Aviv
2:2 (1:1)
Rheindorf Altach
24.8 18:00

Maccabi Tel Aviv
Rheindorf Altach
2
2
24.8 17:45
Dynamo Kyiv
3:1 (2:0)
Marítimo
24.8 17:45

Dynamo Kyiv
Marítimo
3
1
24.8 17:00
AEK Larnaca
0:0 (0:0)
Viktoria Plzeň
24.8 17:00

AEK Larnaca
Viktoria Plzeň
0
0
17.8 20:30
Marítimo
0:0 (0:0)
Dynamo Kyiv
17.8 20:30

Marítimo
Dynamo Kyiv
0
0
17.8 20:05
Everton FC
2:0 (2:0)
Hajduk Split
17.8 20:05

Everton FC
Hajduk Split
2
0
17.8 19:45
Ajax
0:1 (0:0)
Rosenborg
17.8 19:45

Ajax
Rosenborg
0
1
17.8 19:45
Milan AC
6:0 (3:0)
Shkendija
17.8 19:45

Milan AC
Shkendija
6
0
17.8 19:45
Viitorul Constanţa
1:3 (1:3)
FC Red Bull Salzburg
17.8 19:45

Viitorul Constanţa
FC Red Bull Salzburg
1
3
17.8 19:45
Legia Warszawa
1:1 (0:0)
Sheriff
17.8 19:45

Legia Warszawa
Sheriff
1
1
17.8 19:45
Domžale
1:1 (1:0)
Olympique Marseille
17.8 19:45

Domžale
Olympique Marseille
1
1
17.8 19:45
Club Brugge
0:0 (0:0)
AEK Athens
17.8 19:45

Club Brugge
AEK Athens
0
0
17.8 19:45
Osijek
1:2 (1:1)
FK Austria Wien
17.8 19:45

Osijek
FK Austria Wien
1
2
17.8 19:30
Panathinaikos
2:3 (1:0)
Athletic Bilbao
17.8 19:30

Panathinaikos
Athletic Bilbao
2
3
17.8 19:30
Ludogorets
2:0 (0:0)
Sūduva
17.8 19:30

Ludogorets
Sūduva
2
0
17.8 19:30
Rheindorf Altach
0:1 (0:0)
Maccabi Tel Aviv
17.8 19:30

Rheindorf Altach
Maccabi Tel Aviv
0
1
17.8 19:00
Viktoria Plzeň
3:1 (2:1)
AEK Larnaca
17.8 19:00

Viktoria Plzeň
AEK Larnaca
3
1
17.8 19:00
Vardar
2:0 (1:0)
Fenerbahçe
17.8 19:00

Vardar
Fenerbahçe
2
0
17.8 19:00
PAOK
3:1 (1:1)
Östersunds FK
17.8 19:00

PAOK
Östersunds FK
3
1
17.8 18:45
FH
1:2 (1:0)
Sporting Braga
17.8 18:45

FH
Sporting Braga
1
2
17.8 18:00
Apollon
3:2 (1:1)
Midtjylland
17.8 18:00

Apollon
Midtjylland
3
2
17.8 18:00
Dinamo Zagreb
1:1 (0:1)
Skënderbeu Korçë
17.8 18:00

Dinamo Zagreb
Skënderbeu Korçë
1
1
17.8 18:00
Krasnodar
3:2 (1:0)
Crvena Zvezda
17.8 18:00

Krasnodar
Crvena Zvezda
3
2
17.8 18:00
BATE
1:1 (1:1)
Oleksandria
17.8 18:00

BATE
Oleksandria
1
1
17.8 20:00
Partizan
0:0 (0:0)
Videoton
17.8 20:00

Partizan
Videoton
0
0
16.8 17:00
FC Utrecht
1:0 (0:0)
Zenit
16.8 17:00

FC Utrecht
Zenit
1
0
3.8 21:00
Sporting Braga
1:1 (0:1)
AIK
3.8 21:00

Sporting Braga
AIK
1
1
3.8 20:00
Panionios
0:1 (0:0)
Maccabi Tel Aviv
3.8 20:00

Panionios
Maccabi Tel Aviv
0
1
3.8 19:45
Ružomberok
0:1 (0:0)
Everton FC
3.8 19:45

Ružomberok
Everton FC
0
1
3.8 19:45
Osijek
1:0 (1:0)
PSV
3.8 19:45

Osijek
PSV
1
0
3.8 19:45
KV Oostende
0:0 (0:0)
Olympique Marseille
3.8 19:45

KV Oostende
Olympique Marseille
0
0
3.8 19:45
Athletic Bilbao
3:0 (2:0)
Dinamo Bucureşti
3.8 19:45

Athletic Bilbao
Dinamo Bucureşti
3
0
3.8 19:45
Milan AC
2:0 (1:0)
CS U Craiova
3.8 19:45

Milan AC
CS U Craiova
2
0
3.8 19:30
Midtjylland
2:1 (0:0)
Arka Gdynia
3.8 19:30

Midtjylland
Arka Gdynia
2
1
3.8 19:30
Hajduk Split
2:0 (0:0)
Brøndby
3.8 19:30

Hajduk Split
Brøndby
2
0
3.8 19:30
Domžale
2:0 (0:0)
Freiburg
3.8 19:30

Domžale
Freiburg
2
0
3.8 19:30
Rheindorf Altach
3:1 (1:1)
Gent
3.8 19:30

Rheindorf Altach
Gent
3
1
3.8 19:15
Lech Poznań
2:2 (1:1)
FC Utrecht
3.8 19:15

Lech Poznań
FC Utrecht
2
2
3.8 19:00
Skënderbeu Korçë
2:1 (0:1)
Mladá Boleslav
3.8 19:00

Skënderbeu Korçë
Mladá Boleslav
2
1
3.8 19:00
PAOK
2:0 (2:0)
Olimpik Donetsk
3.8 19:00

PAOK
Olimpik Donetsk
2
0
3.8 19:00
Marítimo
2:0 (1:0)
Botev Plovdiv
3.8 19:00

Marítimo
Botev Plovdiv
2
0
3.8 18:45
Lyngby
1:3 (1:2)
Krasnodar
3.8 18:45

Lyngby
Krasnodar
1
3
3.8 18:30
Oleksandria
1:0 (1:0)
Astra Giurgiu
3.8 18:30

Oleksandria
Astra Giurgiu
1
0
3.8 18:30
Fola Esch
1:2 (0:0)
Östersunds FK
3.8 18:30

Fola Esch
Östersunds FK
1
2
3.8 18:30
Fenerbahçe
1:1 (1:0)
SK Sturm Graz
3.8 18:30

Fenerbahçe
SK Sturm Graz
1
1
3.8 18:00
Zenit
0:1 (0:0)
Bnei Yehuda
3.8 18:00

Zenit
Bnei Yehuda
0
1
3.8 18:00
Videoton
1:0 (1:0)
Bordeaux
3.8 18:00

Videoton
Bordeaux
1
0
3.8 18:00
Sparta Praha
0:1 (0:1)
Crvena Zvezda
3.8 18:00

Sparta Praha
Crvena Zvezda
0
1
3.8 18:00
Qabala
1:2 (0:0)
Panathinaikos
3.8 18:00

Qabala
Panathinaikos
1
2
3.8 18:00
Apollon
2:0 (1:0)
Aberdeen
3.8 18:00

Apollon
Aberdeen
2
0
3.8 17:30
Odd Grenland
0:0 (0:0)
Dinamo Zagreb
3.8 17:30

Odd Grenland
Dinamo Zagreb
0
0
3.8 16:00
Shkendija
3:0 (2:0)
Trakai
3.8 16:00

Shkendija
Trakai
3
0
3.8 16:00
Dinamo Minsk
1:1 (0:0)
AEK Larnaca
3.8 16:00

Dinamo Minsk
AEK Larnaca
1
1
2.8 17:00
Sion
1:1 (0:0)
Sūduva
2.8 17:00

Sion
Sūduva
1
1
2.8 17:00
AEL
1:2 (0:1)
FK Austria Wien
2.8 17:00

AEL
FK Austria Wien
1
2
27.7 20:05
Freiburg
1:0 (1:0)
Domžale
27.7 20:05

Freiburg
Domžale
1
0
27.7 20:05
Everton FC
1:0 (0:0)
Ružomberok
27.7 20:05

Everton FC
Ružomberok
1
0
27.7 20:05
FK Austria Wien
0:0 (0:0)
AEL
27.7 20:05

FK Austria Wien
AEL
0
0
27.7 19:45
Olympique Marseille
4:2 (2:1)
KV Oostende
27.7 19:45

Olympique Marseille
KV Oostende
4
2
27.7 19:45
Dinamo Zagreb
2:1 (2:1)
Odd Grenland
27.7 19:45

Dinamo Zagreb
Odd Grenland
2
1
27.7 19:45
Aberdeen
2:1 (1:0)
Apollon
27.7 19:45

Aberdeen
Apollon
2
1
27.7 19:30
Panathinaikos
1:0 (1:0)
Qabala
27.7 19:30

Panathinaikos
Qabala
1
0
27.7 19:30
Gent
1:1 (0:1)
Rheindorf Altach
27.7 19:30

Gent
Rheindorf Altach
1
1
27.7 19:30
Crvena Zvezda
2:0 (1:0)
Sparta Praha
27.7 19:30

Crvena Zvezda
Sparta Praha
2
0
27.7 19:30
Bordeaux
2:1 (2:1)
Videoton
27.7 19:30

Bordeaux
Videoton
2
1
27.7 19:00
CS U Craiova
0:1 (0:1)
Milan AC
27.7 19:00

CS U Craiova
Milan AC
0
1
27.7 19:00
Brøndby
0:0 (0:0)
Hajduk Split
27.7 19:00

Brøndby
Hajduk Split
0
0
27.7 19:00
Arka Gdynia
3:2 (2:2)
Midtjylland
27.7 19:00

Arka Gdynia
Midtjylland
3
2
27.7 18:30
Bnei Yehuda
0:2 (0:0)
Zenit
27.7 18:30

Bnei Yehuda
Zenit
0
2
27.7 18:30
Dinamo Bucureşti
1:1 (0:1)
Athletic Bilbao
27.7 18:30

Dinamo Bucureşti
Athletic Bilbao
1
1
27.7 18:30
Botev Plovdiv
0:0 (0:0)
Marítimo
27.7 18:30

Botev Plovdiv
Marítimo
0
0
27.7 18:30
Astra Giurgiu
0:0 (0:0)
Oleksandria
27.7 18:30

Astra Giurgiu
Oleksandria
0
0
27.7 18:00
FC Utrecht
0:0 (0:0)
Lech Poznań
27.7 18:00

FC Utrecht
Lech Poznań
0
0
27.7 18:00
Sūduva
3:0 (2:0)
Sion
27.7 18:00

Sūduva
Sion
3
0
27.7 18:00
SK Sturm Graz
1:2 (1:2)
Fenerbahçe
27.7 18:00

SK Sturm Graz
Fenerbahçe
1
2
27.7 18:00
PSV
0:1 (0:0)
Osijek
27.7 18:00

PSV
Osijek
0
1
27.7 18:00
Östersunds FK
1:0 (0:0)
Fola Esch
27.7 18:00

Östersunds FK
Fola Esch
1
0
27.7 18:00
Maccabi Tel Aviv
1:0 (0:0)
Panionios
27.7 18:00

Maccabi Tel Aviv
Panionios
1
0
27.7 18:00
Krasnodar
2:1 (0:0)
Lyngby
27.7 18:00

Krasnodar
Lyngby
2
1
27.7 18:00
AIK
1:1 (1:1)
Sporting Braga
27.7 18:00

AIK
Sporting Braga
1
1
27.7 18:00
AEK Larnaca
2:0 (1:0)
Dinamo Minsk
27.7 18:00

AEK Larnaca
Dinamo Minsk
2
0
27.7 17:30
Trakai
2:1 (1:1)
Shkendija
27.7 17:30

Trakai
Shkendija
2
1
27.7 17:30
Olimpik Donetsk
1:1 (0:0)
PAOK
27.7 17:30

Olimpik Donetsk
PAOK
1
1
27.7 17:00
Mladá Boleslav
2:1 (1:0)
Skënderbeu Korçë
27.7 17:00

Mladá Boleslav
Skënderbeu Korçë
2
1
-1. Round
20.7 17:00
Domžale
3:2 (1:2)
Valur
20.7 17:00

Domžale
Valur
3
2
20.7 17:00
Gorica
2:3 (1:3)
Panionios
20.7 17:00

Gorica
Panionios
2
3
20.7 17:00
Midtjylland
3:1 (1:0)
Ferencváros
20.7 17:00

Midtjylland
Ferencváros
3
1
20.7 17:00
Mladá Boleslav
2:0 (2:0)
Shamrock Rovers
20.7 17:00

Mladá Boleslav
Shamrock Rovers
2
0
20.7 17:00
Široki Brijeg
0:2 (0:0)
Aberdeen
20.7 17:00

Široki Brijeg
Aberdeen
0
2
20.7 17:00
Luzern
2:1 (1:0)
Osijek
20.7 17:00

Luzern
Osijek
2
1
20.7 17:00
AEK Larnaca
1:0 (1:0)
Cork City
20.7 17:00

AEK Larnaca
Cork City
1
0
20.7 17:00
AIK
2:0 (0:0)
Željezničar
20.7 17:00

AIK
Željezničar
2
0
20.7 17:00
Mladost
0:3 (0:2)
SK Sturm Graz
20.7 17:00

Mladost
SK Sturm Graz
0
3
20.7 17:00
Bnei Yehuda
2:0 (0:0)
Trenčín
20.7 17:00

Bnei Yehuda
Trenčín
2
0
20.7 17:00
Levski Sofia
1:2 (0:0)
Hajduk Split
20.7 17:00

Levski Sofia
Hajduk Split
1
2
20.7 17:00
Lyngby
2:1 (2:0)
Slovan Bratislava
20.7 17:00

Lyngby
Slovan Bratislava
2
1
20.7 17:00
Botev Plovdiv
4:0 (2:0)
Beitar Jerusalem
20.7 17:00

Botev Plovdiv
Beitar Jerusalem
4
0
20.7 17:00
Trakai
2:1 (2:0)
Norrköping
20.7 17:00

Trakai
Norrköping
2
1
20.7 17:00
AEL
2:1 (0:0)
Progrès Niedercorn
20.7 17:00

AEL
Progrès Niedercorn
2
1
20.7 17:00
FC Utrecht
3:1 (1:0)
Valletta
20.7 17:00

FC Utrecht
Valletta
3
1
20.7 17:00
Zirə
0:0 (0:0)
Astra Giurgiu
20.7 17:00

Zirə
Astra Giurgiu
0
0
20.7 17:00
Jagiellonia Białystok
0:2 (0:1)
Qabala
20.7 17:00

Jagiellonia Białystok
Qabala
0
2
20.7 17:00
Lech Poznań
2:0 (1:0)
Haugesund
20.7 17:00

Lech Poznań
Haugesund
2
0
20.7 17:00
Galatasaray
1:1 (0:0)
Östersunds FK
20.7 17:00

Galatasaray
Östersunds FK
1
1
20.7 17:00
Odd Grenland
1:0 (0:0)
Vaduz
20.7 17:00

Odd Grenland
Vaduz
1
0
20.7 17:00
Zaria
1:2 (0:1)
Apollon
20.7 17:00

Zaria
Apollon
1
2
20.7 17:00
Sūduva
0:1 (0:0)
Liepāja
20.7 17:00

Sūduva
Liepāja
0
1
20.7 17:00
Dinamo Brest
0:3 (0:2)
Rheindorf Altach
20.7 17:00

Dinamo Brest
Rheindorf Altach
0
3
20.7 17:00
VPS
2:1 (2:1)
Brøndby
20.7 17:00

VPS
Brøndby
2
1
20.7 17:00
Videoton
1:1 (1:0)
Nõmme Kalju
20.7 17:00

Videoton
Nõmme Kalju
1
1
20.7 17:00
Brann
0:2 (0:0)
Ružomberok
20.7 17:00

Brann
Ružomberok
0
2
20.7 17:00
HJK
1:1 (1:0)
Shkendija
20.7 17:00

HJK
Shkendija
1
1
20.7 17:00
Dinamo Minsk
3:0 (1:0)
Rabotnički
20.7 17:00

Dinamo Minsk
Rabotnički
3
0
20.7 17:00
KR
0:2 (0:0)
Maccabi Tel Aviv
20.7 17:00

KR
Maccabi Tel Aviv
0
2
20.7 17:00
Skënderbeu Korçë
2:0 (0:0)
Kairat
20.7 17:00

Skënderbeu Korçë
Kairat
2
0
20.7 17:00
Crvena Zvezda
2:0 (1:0)
Irtysh
20.7 17:00

Crvena Zvezda
Irtysh
2
0
20.7 17:00
Fola Esch
4:1 (2:0)
İnter Bakı
20.7 17:00

Fola Esch
İnter Bakı
4
1
-2. Round
12.7 17:00
Panionios
2:0 (1:0)
Gorica
12.7 17:00

Panionios
Gorica
2
0
12.7 17:00
Shamrock Rovers
2:3 (0:1)
Mladá Boleslav
12.7 17:00

Shamrock Rovers
Mladá Boleslav
2
3
13.7 17:00
Aberdeen
1:1 (1:0)
Široki Brijeg
13.7 17:00

Aberdeen
Široki Brijeg
1
1
13.7 17:00
Osijek
2:0 (2:0)
Luzern
13.7 17:00

Osijek
Luzern
2
0
13.7 17:00
SK Sturm Graz
0:1 (0:1)
Mladost
13.7 17:00

SK Sturm Graz
Mladost
0
1
13.7 17:00
Trenčín
1:1 (0:1)
Bnei Yehuda
13.7 17:00

Trenčín
Bnei Yehuda
1
1
13.7 17:00
Hajduk Split
1:0 (1:0)
Levski Sofia
13.7 17:00

Hajduk Split
Levski Sofia
1
0
13.7 17:00
Valletta
0:0 (0:0)
FC Utrecht
13.7 17:00

Valletta
FC Utrecht
0
0
13.7 17:00
Astra Giurgiu
3:1 (1:1)
Zirə
13.7 17:00

Astra Giurgiu
Zirə
3
1
13.7 17:00
Qabala
1:1 (0:1)
Jagiellonia Białystok
13.7 17:00

Qabala
Jagiellonia Białystok
1
1
13.7 17:00
Östersunds FK
2:0 (0:0)
Galatasaray
13.7 17:00

Östersunds FK
Galatasaray
2
0
13.7 17:00
Apollon
3:0 (3:0)
Zaria
13.7 17:00

Apollon
Zaria
3
0
13.7 17:00
Rheindorf Altach
1:1 (0:0)
Dinamo Brest
13.7 17:00

Rheindorf Altach
Dinamo Brest
1
1
13.7 17:00
Brøndby
2:0 (2:0)
VPS
13.7 17:00

Brøndby
VPS
2
0
13.7 17:00
Ružomberok
0:1 (0:0)
Brann
13.7 17:00

Ružomberok
Brann
0
1
12.7 17:00
Valur
1:2 (1:1)
Domžale
12.7 17:00

Valur
Domžale
1
2
12.7 17:00
Ferencváros
2:4 (2:1)
Midtjylland
12.7 17:00

Ferencváros
Midtjylland
2
4
12.7 17:00
Cork City
0:1 (0:0)
AEK Larnaca
12.7 17:00

Cork City
AEK Larnaca
0
1
12.7 17:00
Željezničar
0:0 (0:0)
AIK
12.7 17:00

Željezničar
AIK
0
0
12.7 17:00
Slovan Bratislava
0:1 (0:0)
Lyngby
12.7 17:00

Slovan Bratislava
Lyngby
0
1
12.7 17:00
Beitar Jerusalem
1:1 (1:0)
Botev Plovdiv
12.7 17:00

Beitar Jerusalem
Botev Plovdiv
1
1
12.7 17:00
Norrköping
2:1 (1:0)
Trakai
12.7 17:00

Norrköping
Trakai
2
1
12.7 17:00
Progrès Niedercorn
0:1 (0:0)
AEL
12.7 17:00

Progrès Niedercorn
AEL
0
1
12.7 17:00
Haugesund
3:2 (1:0)
Lech Poznań
12.7 17:00

Haugesund
Lech Poznań
3
2
12.7 17:00
Vaduz
0:1 (0:1)
Odd Grenland
12.7 17:00

Vaduz
Odd Grenland
0
1
12.7 17:00
Liepāja
0:2 (0:1)
Sūduva
12.7 17:00

Liepāja
Sūduva
0
2
12.7 17:00
Nõmme Kalju
0:3 (0:1)
Videoton
12.7 17:00

Nõmme Kalju
Videoton
0
3
12.7 17:00
Shkendija
3:1 (1:1)
HJK
12.7 17:00

Shkendija
HJK
3
1
12.7 17:00
Rabotnički
1:1 (0:0)
Dinamo Minsk
12.7 17:00

Rabotnički
Dinamo Minsk
1
1
12.7 17:00
Maccabi Tel Aviv
3:1 (0:0)
KR
12.7 17:00

Maccabi Tel Aviv
KR
3
1
12.7 17:00
Kairat
1:1 (1:0)
Skënderbeu Korçë
12.7 17:00

Kairat
Skënderbeu Korçë
1
1
12.7 17:00
Irtysh
1:1 (0:0)
Crvena Zvezda
12.7 17:00

Irtysh
Crvena Zvezda
1
1
12.7 17:00
İnter Bakı
1:0 (0:0)
Fola Esch
12.7 17:00

İnter Bakı
Fola Esch
1
0
-3. Round
6.7 17:00
Shamrock Rovers
1:0 (1:0)
Stjarnan
6.7 17:00

Shamrock Rovers
Stjarnan
1
0
6.7 17:00
SJK
0:2 (0:0)
KR
6.7 17:00

SJK
KR
0
2
6.7 17:00
Zeta
2:2 (1:1)
Željezničar
6.7 17:00

Zeta
Željezničar
2
2
6.7 17:00
Folgore / Falciano
0:1 (0:0)
Valletta
6.7 17:00

Folgore / Falciano
Valletta
0
1
6.7 17:00
Liepāja
2:0 (1:0)
Crusaders
6.7 17:00

Liepāja
Crusaders
2
0
6.7 17:00
Trakai
1:0 (0:0)
St. Johnstone
6.7 17:00

Trakai
St. Johnstone
1
0
6.7 17:00
Pelister
0:3 (0:1)
Lech Poznań
6.7 17:00

Pelister
Lech Poznań
0
3
6.7 17:00
AEL
6:0 (3:0)
St Joseph´s
6.7 17:00

AEL
St Joseph´s
6
0
6.7 17:00
Progrès Niedercorn
2:0 (0:0)
Rangers
6.7 17:00

Progrès Niedercorn
Rangers
2
0
6.7 17:00
Balzan
3:3 (1:2)
Videoton
6.7 17:00

Balzan
Videoton
3
3
6.7 17:00
Floriana
3:3 (1:1)
Crvena Zvezda
6.7 17:00

Floriana
Crvena Zvezda
3
3
6.7 17:00
İnter Bakı
2:0 (1:0)
Mladost Lučani
6.7 17:00

İnter Bakı
Mladost Lučani
2
0
6.7 17:00
Gandzasar
0:3 (0:0)
Mladost
6.7 17:00

Gandzasar
Mladost
0
3
6.7 17:00
Flora
2:3 (2:1)
Domžale
6.7 17:00

Flora
Domžale
2
3
6.7 17:00
Rabotnički
6:0 (2:0)
Tre Penne
6.7 17:00

Rabotnički
Tre Penne
6
0
6.7 17:00
Ordabasy
0:0 (0:0)
Široki Brijeg
6.7 17:00

Ordabasy
Široki Brijeg
0
0
6.7 17:00
Derry City
1:4 (1:2)
Midtjylland
6.7 17:00

Derry City
Midtjylland
1
4
6.7 17:00
UE Sant Julià
0:5 (0:2)
Skënderbeu Korçë
6.7 17:00

UE Sant Julià
Skënderbeu Korçë
0
5
6.7 17:00
Prishtina
0:1 (0:0)
Norrköping
6.7 17:00

Prishtina
Norrköping
0
1
6.7 17:00
AIK
5:0 (5:0)
6.7 17:00

AIK
5
0
6.7 17:00
Ružomberok
2:0 (0:0)
Vojvodina
6.7 17:00

Ružomberok
Vojvodina
2
0
6.7 17:00
Vaduz
3:0 (3:0)
Bala Town
6.7 17:00

Vaduz
Bala Town
3
0
6.7 17:00
HJK
3:0 (2:0)
Connah´s Quay
6.7 17:00

HJK
Connah´s Quay
3
0
6.7 17:00
Tirana
0:3 (0:0)
Maccabi Tel Aviv
6.7 17:00

Tirana
Maccabi Tel Aviv
0
3
6.7 17:00
Milsami-Ursidos
1:1 (1:0)
Fola Esch
6.7 17:00

Milsami-Ursidos
Fola Esch
1
1
6.7 17:00
Lincoln Red Imps
1:1 (1:0)
AEK Larnaca
6.7 17:00

Lincoln Red Imps
AEK Larnaca
1
1
6.7 17:00
Coleraine
0:0 (0:0)
Haugesund
6.7 17:00

Coleraine
Haugesund
0
0
6.7 17:00
Osijek
4:0 (2:0)
UE Santa Coloma
6.7 17:00

Osijek
UE Santa Coloma
4
0
6.7 17:00
Ballymena United
0:2 (0:0)
Odd Grenland
6.7 17:00

Ballymena United
Odd Grenland
0
2
6.7 17:00
Sutjeska
0:0 (0:0)
Levski Sofia
6.7 17:00

Sutjeska
Levski Sofia
0
0
6.7 17:00
Sarajevo
2:1 (2:0)
Zaria
6.7 17:00

Sarajevo
Zaria
2
1
6.7 17:00
Differdange 03
1:2 (1:0)
Zirə
6.7 17:00

Differdange 03
Zirə
1
2
6.7 17:00
Vasas
0:3 (0:1)
Beitar Jerusalem
6.7 17:00

Vasas
Beitar Jerusalem
0
3
6.7 17:00
Jelgava
0:1 (0:1)
Ferencváros
6.7 17:00

Jelgava
Ferencváros
0
1
6.7 17:00
B36
1:2 (0:1)
Nõmme Kalju
6.7 17:00

B36
Nõmme Kalju
1
2
6.7 17:00
Bangor City
0:3 (0:3)
Lyngby
6.7 17:00

Bangor City
Lyngby
0
3
6.7 17:00
Jagiellonia Białystok
4:0 (0:0)
Dinamo Batumi
6.7 17:00

Jagiellonia Białystok
Dinamo Batumi
4
0
6.7 17:00
Rheindorf Altach
1:1 (1:0)
Chikhura
6.7 17:00

Rheindorf Altach
Chikhura
1
1
6.7 17:00
Olimpija
0:1 (0:0)
VPS
6.7 17:00

Olimpija
VPS
0
1
6.7 17:00
Sūduva
2:1 (1:1)
Shakhtyor
6.7 17:00

Sūduva
Shakhtyor
2
1
6.7 17:00
Dacia
0:4 (0:2)
Shkendija
6.7 17:00

Dacia
Shkendija
0
4
6.7 17:00
Cork City
4:2 (1:2)
Levadia
6.7 17:00

Cork City
Levadia
4
2
6.7 17:00
NSÍ
0:2 (0:1)
Dinamo Minsk
6.7 17:00

NSÍ
Dinamo Minsk
0
2
6.7 17:00
Torpedo Kutaisi
0:3 (0:1)
Trenčín
6.7 17:00

Torpedo Kutaisi
Trenčín
0
3
6.7 17:00
Valur
1:0 (0:0)
Ventspils
6.7 17:00

Valur
Ventspils
1
0
6.7 17:00
Slovan Bratislava
5:0 (2:0)
Pyunik
6.7 17:00

Slovan Bratislava
Pyunik
5
0
6.7 17:00
Botev Plovdiv
1:0 (1:0)
Partizani Tirana
6.7 17:00

Botev Plovdiv
Partizani Tirana
1
0
6.7 17:00
Atlantas
1:2 (1:2)
Kairat
6.7 17:00

Atlantas
Kairat
1
2
6.7 17:00
Dunav 2010
0:2 (0:1)
Irtysh
6.7 17:00

Dunav 2010
Irtysh
0
2
6.7 17:00
Gorica
2:2 (2:2)
Shirak
6.7 17:00

Gorica
Shirak
2
2
29.6 17:00
Stjarnan
0:1 (0:1)
Shamrock Rovers
29.6 17:00

Stjarnan
Shamrock Rovers
0
1
29.6 17:00
Željezničar
1:0 (0:0)
Zeta
29.6 17:00

Željezničar
Zeta
1
0
29.6 17:00
Valletta
2:0 (1:0)
Folgore / Falciano
29.6 17:00

Valletta
Folgore / Falciano
2
0
29.6 17:00
Crusaders
3:1 (2:0)
Liepāja
29.6 17:00

Crusaders
Liepāja
3
1
29.6 17:00
St. Johnstone
1:2 (1:2)
Trakai
29.6 17:00

St. Johnstone
Trakai
1
2
29.6 17:00
Lech Poznań
4:0 (3:0)
Pelister
29.6 17:00

Lech Poznań
Pelister
4
0
29.6 17:00
St Joseph´s
0:4 (0:1)
AEL
29.6 17:00

St Joseph´s
AEL
0
4
29.6 17:00
Rangers
1:0 (1:0)
Progrès Niedercorn
29.6 17:00

Rangers
Progrès Niedercorn
1
0
29.6 17:00
Videoton
2:0 (0:0)
Balzan
29.6 17:00

Videoton
Balzan
2
0
29.6 17:00
Crvena Zvezda
3:0 (1:0)
Floriana
29.6 17:00

Crvena Zvezda
Floriana
3
0
29.6 17:00
Mladost Lučani
0:3 (0:2)
İnter Bakı
29.6 17:00

Mladost Lučani
İnter Bakı
0
3
29.6 17:00
Mladost
1:0 (0:0)
Gandzasar
29.6 17:00

Mladost
Gandzasar
1
0
29.6 17:00
Domžale
2:0 (0:0)
Flora
29.6 17:00

Domžale
Flora
2
0
29.6 17:00
Tre Penne
0:1 (0:0)
Rabotnički
29.6 17:00

Tre Penne
Rabotnički
0
1
29.6 17:00
Široki Brijeg
2:0 (2:0)
Ordabasy
29.6 17:00

Široki Brijeg
Ordabasy
2
0
29.6 17:00
Midtjylland
6:1 (3:0)
Derry City
29.6 17:00

Midtjylland
Derry City
6
1
29.6 17:00
Skënderbeu Korçë
1:0 (0:0)
UE Sant Julià
29.6 17:00

Skënderbeu Korçë
UE Sant Julià
1
0
29.6 17:00
Vojvodina
2:1 (2:0)
Ružomberok
29.6 17:00

Vojvodina
Ružomberok
2
1
29.6 17:00
Bala Town
1:2 (0:2)
Vaduz
29.6 17:00

Bala Town
Vaduz
1
2
29.6 17:00
Maccabi Tel Aviv
2:0 (1:0)
Tirana
29.6 17:00

Maccabi Tel Aviv
Tirana
2
0
29.6 17:00
Fola Esch
2:1 (1:0)
Milsami-Ursidos
29.6 17:00

Fola Esch
Milsami-Ursidos
2
1
29.6 17:00
AEK Larnaca
5:0 (1:0)
Lincoln Red Imps
29.6 17:00

AEK Larnaca
Lincoln Red Imps
5
0
29.6 17:00
UE Santa Coloma
0:2 (0:0)
Osijek
29.6 17:00

UE Santa Coloma
Osijek
0
2
29.6 17:00
Levski Sofia
3:1 (3:0)
Sutjeska
29.6 17:00

Levski Sofia
Sutjeska
3
1
29.6 17:00
Zaria
2:1 (2:0)
Sarajevo
29.6 17:00

Zaria
Sarajevo
2
1
29.6 17:00
Zirə
2:0 (1:0)
Differdange 03
29.6 17:00

Zirə
Differdange 03
2
0
29.6 17:00
Beitar Jerusalem
4:3 (1:2)
Vasas
29.6 17:00

Beitar Jerusalem
Vasas
4
3
29.6 17:00
Ferencváros
2:0 (1:0)
Jelgava
29.6 17:00

Ferencváros
Jelgava
2
0
29.6 17:00
Nõmme Kalju
2:1 (1:0)
B36
29.6 17:00

Nõmme Kalju
B36
2
1
29.6 17:00
Lyngby
1:0 (1:0)
Bangor City
29.6 17:00

Lyngby
Bangor City
1
0
29.6 17:00
Dinamo Batumi
0:1 (0:0)
Jagiellonia Białystok
29.6 17:00

Dinamo Batumi
Jagiellonia Białystok
0
1
29.6 17:00
Chikhura
0:1 (0:1)
Rheindorf Altach
29.6 17:00

Chikhura
Rheindorf Altach
0
1
29.6 17:00
Shkendija
3:0 (2:0)
Dacia
29.6 17:00

Shkendija
Dacia
3
0
29.6 17:00
Levadia
0:2 (0:1)
Cork City
29.6 17:00

Levadia
Cork City
0
2
29.6 17:00
Trenčín
5:1 (2:1)
Torpedo Kutaisi
29.6 17:00

Trenčín
Torpedo Kutaisi
5
1
29.6 17:00
Ventspils
0:0 (0:0)
Valur
29.6 17:00

Ventspils
Valur
0
0
29.6 17:00
Pyunik
1:4 (1:1)
Slovan Bratislava
29.6 17:00

Pyunik
Slovan Bratislava
1
4
29.6 17:00
Partizani Tirana
1:3 (1:1)
Botev Plovdiv
29.6 17:00

Partizani Tirana
Botev Plovdiv
1
3
29.6 17:00
Kairat
6:0 (4:0)
Atlantas
29.6 17:00

Kairat
Atlantas
6
0
29.6 17:00
Irtysh
1:0 (1:0)
Dunav 2010
29.6 17:00

Irtysh
Dunav 2010
1
0
29.6 17:00
Shirak
2:0 (1:0)
Gorica
29.6 17:00

Shirak
Gorica
2
0
28.6 17:00
KR
0:0 (0:0)
SJK
28.6 17:00

KR
SJK
0
0
28.6 17:00
Norrköping
5:0 (5:0)
Prishtina
28.6 17:00

Norrköping
Prishtina
5
0
28.6 17:00
0:0 (0:0)
AIK
28.6 17:00


AIK
0
0
28.6 17:00
Connah´s Quay
1:0 (1:0)
HJK
28.6 17:00

Connah´s Quay
HJK
1
0
28.6 17:00
Odd Grenland
3:0 (1:0)
Ballymena United
28.6 17:00

Odd Grenland
Ballymena United
3
0
28.6 17:00
Haugesund
7:0 (3:0)
Coleraine
28.6 17:00

Haugesund
Coleraine
7
0
28.6 17:00
VPS
1:0 (1:0)
Olimpija
28.6 17:00

VPS
Olimpija
1
0
28.6 17:00
Shakhtyor
0:0 (0:0)
Sūduva
28.6 17:00

Shakhtyor
Sūduva
0
0
28.6 17:00
Dinamo Minsk
2:1 (1:0)
NSÍ
28.6 17:00

Dinamo Minsk
NSÍ
2
1