Champions league
Europa League
Premier League (7)
Championship (11)
League One (12)
League Two (9)
Primera Division (4)
Segunda Division (4)
1.Bundesliga (6)
2.Bundesliga (3)
Serie A (2)
Serie B (4)
Ligue 2 (1)
Ligue 1 (1)
Eredivisie (4)
Eerste Divisie
Jupiler League (4)
Primeira Liga (4)
Allsvenskan
Superettan
Veikkausliiga
Eliteserien
Serie A
CSL
Premier League
Süper lig (4)
Super League (3)
Super League (2)
Bundesliga (3)
Superliga (1)
MLS
1.HNL (2)
1.liga (5)
Otp Bank Liga (6)
Premiership (3)
1.SNL
Pricing Plans
Pay per period
Days Sale Price
30 96 EUR
 72 EUR*

90 -17% 270 EUR
 176 EUR*

180 -25% 585 EUR
 381 EUR*

*Offer ends 16.12.2018 23:00

Serie A

Matches: 380

Home team: 167 (44%)
Away team: 110 (29%)
Draws: 103 (27%)

OVER/UNDER

OVER 1,5: 69%
OVER 2,5: 40%
OVER 3,5: 24%

Home team

OVER 0,5: 291 (77%)
OVER 1,5: 149 (39%)
OVER 2,5: 60 (16%)

Away team

OVER 0,5: 246 (65%)
OVER 1,5: 110 (29%)
OVER 2,5: 29 (8%)
Match review Serie A
38. Round
3.12 19:00
Chapecoense
2:1 (1:1)
Coritiba
3.12 19:00

Chapecoense
Coritiba
2
1
3.12 19:00
Atlético GO
1:1 (1:1)
Fluminense
3.12 19:00

Atlético GO
Fluminense
1
1
3.12 19:00
Vitória
1:2 (1:0)
Flamengo
3.12 19:00

Vitória
Flamengo
1
2
3.12 19:00
Sport Recife
1:0 (0:0)
Corinthians
3.12 19:00

Sport Recife
Corinthians
1
0
3.12 19:00
Atlético PR
3:0 (3:0)
Palmeiras
3.12 19:00

Atlético PR
Palmeiras
3
0
3.12 19:00
Atlético Mineiro
4:3 (2:2)
Grêmio
3.12 19:00

Atlético Mineiro
Grêmio
4
3
3.12 19:00
São Paulo
1:1 (0:0)
Bahia
3.12 19:00

São Paulo
Bahia
1
1
3.12 19:00
Santos
1:1 (1:1)
Avaí
3.12 19:00

Santos
Avaí
1
1
3.12 19:00
Vasco da Gama
2:1 (1:0)
Ponte Preta
3.12 19:00

Vasco da Gama
Ponte Preta
2
1
3.12 19:00
Botafogo
2:2 (1:1)
Cruzeiro
3.12 19:00

Botafogo
Cruzeiro
2
2
37. Round
27.11 22:00
Palmeiras
2:0 (0:0)
Botafogo
27.11 22:00

Palmeiras
Botafogo
2
0
26.11 21:00
Bahia
0:1 (0:1)
Chapecoense
26.11 21:00

Bahia
Chapecoense
0
1
26.11 21:00
Flamengo
1:2 (1:1)
Santos
26.11 21:00

Flamengo
Santos
1
2
26.11 19:00
Avaí
1:0 (1:0)
Atlético PR
26.11 19:00

Avaí
Atlético PR
1
0
26.11 19:00
Ponte Preta
2:3 (2:0)
Vitória
26.11 19:00

Ponte Preta
Vitória
2
3
26.11 19:00
Grêmio
1:1 (0:0)
Atlético GO
26.11 19:00

Grêmio
Atlético GO
1
1
26.11 19:00
Coritiba
1:2 (1:0)
São Paulo
26.11 19:00

Coritiba
São Paulo
1
2
26.11 19:00
Cruzeiro
0:1 (0:1)
Vasco da Gama
26.11 19:00

Cruzeiro
Vasco da Gama
0
1
26.11 19:00
Corinthians
2:2 (1:1)
Atlético Mineiro
26.11 19:00

Corinthians
Atlético Mineiro
2
2
25.11 19:00
Fluminense
1:2 (1:2)
Sport Recife
25.11 19:00

Fluminense
Sport Recife
1
2
36. Round
20.11 19:00
Avaí
2:1 (0:0)
Palmeiras
20.11 19:00

Avaí
Palmeiras
2
1
20.11 19:00
Fluminense
2:0 (0:0)
Ponte Preta
20.11 19:00

Fluminense
Ponte Preta
2
0
19.11 21:00
Atlético PR
3:1 (1:1)
Vasco da Gama
19.11 21:00

Atlético PR
Vasco da Gama
3
1
19.11 21:00
Atlético Mineiro
3:0 (3:0)
Coritiba
19.11 21:00

Atlético Mineiro
Coritiba
3
0
19.11 21:00
Santos
1:0 (1:0)
Grêmio
19.11 21:00

Santos
Grêmio
1
0
19.11 19:00
Atlético GO
1:1 (0:1)
Chapecoense
19.11 19:00

Atlético GO
Chapecoense
1
1
19.11 19:00
Vitória
1:1 (1:0)
Cruzeiro
19.11 19:00

Vitória
Cruzeiro
1
1
19.11 19:00
Sport Recife
1:0 (1:0)
Bahia
19.11 19:00

Sport Recife
Bahia
1
0
19.11 19:00
São Paulo
0:0 (0:0)
Botafogo
19.11 19:00

São Paulo
Botafogo
0
0
19.11 19:00
Flamengo
3:0 (3:0)
Corinthians
19.11 19:00

Flamengo
Corinthians
3
0
35. Round
16.11 23:00
Bahia
3:1 (1:1)
Santos
16.11 23:00

Bahia
Santos
3
1
16.11 23:00
Coritiba
1:0 (1:0)
Flamengo
16.11 23:00

Coritiba
Flamengo
1
0
16.11 22:00
Chapecoense
2:1 (1:1)
Vitória
16.11 22:00

Chapecoense
Vitória
2
1
16.11 22:00
Palmeiras
5:1 (0:0)
Sport Recife
16.11 22:00

Palmeiras
Sport Recife
5
1
16.11 22:00
Botafogo
1:2 (1:1)
Atlético GO
16.11 22:00

Botafogo
Atlético GO
1
2
15.11 23:45
Corinthians
3:1 (0:1)
Fluminense
15.11 23:45

Corinthians
Fluminense
3
1
15.11 23:45
Vasco da Gama
1:1 (1:0)
Atlético Mineiro
15.11 23:45

Vasco da Gama
Atlético Mineiro
1
1
15.11 21:30
Grêmio
1:0 (1:0)
São Paulo
15.11 21:30

Grêmio
São Paulo
1
0
15.11 21:30
Cruzeiro
2:2 (0:1)
Avaí
15.11 21:30

Cruzeiro
Avaí
2
2
15.11 19:00
Ponte Preta
2:1 (1:0)
Atlético PR
15.11 19:00

Ponte Preta
Atlético PR
2
1
34. Round
13.11 22:00
Chapecoense
2:0 (1:0)
Santos
13.11 22:00

Chapecoense
Santos
2
0
12.11 21:00
Coritiba
1:1 (0:0)
Ponte Preta
12.11 21:00

Coritiba
Ponte Preta
1
1
12.11 21:00
Cruzeiro
3:1 (1:1)
Fluminense
12.11 21:00

Cruzeiro
Fluminense
3
1
12.11 20:00
Bahia
2:2 (0:1)
Atlético Mineiro
12.11 20:00

Bahia
Atlético Mineiro
2
2
12.11 19:00
Atlético GO
2:0 (1:0)
Sport Recife
12.11 19:00

Atlético GO
Sport Recife
2
0
12.11 19:00
Grêmio
1:1 (1:1)
Vitória
12.11 19:00

Grêmio
Vitória
1
1
12.11 19:00
Palmeiras
2:0 (2:0)
Flamengo
12.11 19:00

Palmeiras
Flamengo
2
0
12.11 19:00
Vasco da Gama
1:1 (0:1)
São Paulo
12.11 19:00

Vasco da Gama
São Paulo
1
1
11.11 21:00
Corinthians
1:0 (0:0)
Avaí
11.11 21:00

Corinthians
Avaí
1
0
11.11 19:00
Botafogo
0:1 (0:1)
Atlético PR
11.11 19:00

Botafogo
Atlético PR
0
1
33. Round
9.11 23:00
Fluminense
2:2 (0:1)
Coritiba
9.11 23:00

Fluminense
Coritiba
2
2
9.11 22:00
Atlético Mineiro
3:2 (1:2)
Atlético GO
9.11 22:00

Atlético Mineiro
Atlético GO
3
2
9.11 22:00
São Paulo
2:2 (0:1)
Chapecoense
9.11 22:00

São Paulo
Chapecoense
2
2
8.11 23:45
Vitória
3:1 (3:1)
Palmeiras
8.11 23:45

Vitória
Palmeiras
3
1
8.11 23:45
Santos
1:2 (0:0)
Vasco da Gama
8.11 23:45

Santos
Vasco da Gama
1
2
8.11 23:45
Flamengo
2:0 (1:0)
Cruzeiro
8.11 23:45

Flamengo
Cruzeiro
2
0
8.11 23:00
Sport Recife
1:2 (0:2)
Botafogo
8.11 23:00

Sport Recife
Botafogo
1
2
8.11 23:00
Atlético PR
0:1 (0:0)
Corinthians
8.11 23:00

Atlético PR
Corinthians
0
1
8.11 21:30
Avaí
1:2 (1:1)
Bahia
8.11 21:30

Avaí
Bahia
1
2
8.11 21:30
Ponte Preta
0:1 (0:0)
Grêmio
8.11 21:30

Ponte Preta
Grêmio
0
1
32. Round
5.11 21:00
Chapecoense
1:1 (0:0)
Sport Recife
5.11 21:00

Chapecoense
Sport Recife
1
1
5.11 21:00
Vasco da Gama
1:1 (1:0)
Vitória
5.11 21:00

Vasco da Gama
Vitória
1
1
5.11 20:00
Bahia
2:0 (1:0)
Ponte Preta
5.11 20:00

Bahia
Ponte Preta
2
0
5.11 19:00
Grêmio
3:1 (0:0)
Flamengo
5.11 19:00

Grêmio
Flamengo
3
1
5.11 19:00
Cruzeiro
1:0 (1:0)
Atlético PR
5.11 19:00

Cruzeiro
Atlético PR
1
0
5.11 19:00
Corinthians
3:2 (3:1)
Palmeiras
5.11 19:00

Corinthians
Palmeiras
3
2
4.11 23:00
Coritiba
4:0 (2:0)
Avaí
4.11 23:00

Coritiba
Avaí
4
0
4.11 21:00
Atlético GO
0:1 (0:1)
São Paulo
4.11 21:00

Atlético GO
São Paulo
0
1
4.11 21:00
Botafogo
1:2 (1:0)
Fluminense
4.11 21:00

Botafogo
Fluminense
1
2
4.11 19:00
Santos
3:1 (1:0)
Atlético Mineiro
4.11 19:00

Santos
Atlético Mineiro
3
1
31. Round
30.10 22:00
Palmeiras
2:2 (1:1)
Cruzeiro
30.10 22:00

Palmeiras
Cruzeiro
2
2
29.10 21:00
Avaí
2:2 (1:2)
Grêmio
29.10 21:00

Avaí
Grêmio
2
2
29.10 20:00
Vitória
1:1 (0:1)
Atlético GO
29.10 20:00

Vitória
Atlético GO
1
1
29.10 20:00
Sport Recife
3:4 (2:2)
Coritiba
29.10 20:00

Sport Recife
Coritiba
3
4
29.10 19:00
Ponte Preta
1:0 (1:0)
Corinthians
29.10 19:00

Ponte Preta
Corinthians
1
0
29.10 19:00
Atlético Mineiro
0:0 (0:0)
Botafogo
29.10 19:00

Atlético Mineiro
Botafogo
0
0
29.10 19:00
Fluminense
1:1 (1:1)
Bahia
29.10 19:00

Fluminense
Bahia
1
1
29.10 00:00
Atlético PR
0:0 (0:0)
Chapecoense
29.10 00:00

Atlético PR
Chapecoense
0
0
28.10 22:00
Flamengo
0:0 (0:0)
Vasco da Gama
28.10 22:00

Flamengo
Vasco da Gama
0
0
28.10 20:00
São Paulo
2:1 (2:1)
Santos
28.10 20:00

São Paulo
Santos
2
1
30. Round
23.10 23:00
Botafogo
2:1 (0:0)
Corinthians
23.10 23:00

Botafogo
Corinthians
2
1
22.10 22:00
Chapecoense
2:0 (1:0)
Fluminense
22.10 22:00

Chapecoense
Fluminense
2
0
22.10 22:00
Ponte Preta
1:2 (1:2)
Avaí
22.10 22:00

Ponte Preta
Avaí
1
2
22.10 20:00
Bahia
2:1 (0:0)
Vitória
22.10 20:00

Bahia
Vitória
2
1
22.10 20:00
Grêmio
1:3 (0:0)
Palmeiras
22.10 20:00

Grêmio
Palmeiras
1
3
22.10 20:00
Atlético PR
2:1 (0:0)
Sport Recife
22.10 20:00

Atlético PR
Sport Recife
2
1
22.10 20:00
Cruzeiro
1:3 (1:0)
Atlético Mineiro
22.10 20:00

Cruzeiro
Atlético Mineiro
1
3
22.10 20:00
São Paulo
2:0 (2:0)
Flamengo
22.10 20:00

São Paulo
Flamengo
2
0
22.10 20:00
Santos
1:0 (1:0)
Atlético GO
22.10 20:00

Santos
Atlético GO
1
0
21.10 20:00
Vasco da Gama
1:1 (1:0)
Coritiba
21.10 20:00

Vasco da Gama
Coritiba
1
1
29. Round
20.10 00:00
Sport Recife
1:1 (0:1)
Santos
20.10 00:00

Sport Recife
Santos
1
1
20.10 00:00
Flamengo
4:1 (0:0)
Bahia
20.10 00:00

Flamengo
Bahia
4
1
19.10 23:00
Vitória
2:3 (1:1)
Atlético PR
19.10 23:00

Vitória
Atlético PR
2
3
19.10 23:00
Palmeiras
2:0 (1:0)
Ponte Preta
19.10 23:00

Palmeiras
Ponte Preta
2
0
19.10 00:45
Avaí
1:1 (0:0)
Botafogo
19.10 00:45

Avaí
Botafogo
1
1
19.10 00:45
Corinthians
0:0 (0:0)
Grêmio
19.10 00:45

Corinthians
Grêmio
0
0
19.10 00:45
Fluminense
3:1 (2:0)
São Paulo
19.10 00:45

Fluminense
São Paulo
3
1
19.10 00:00
Atlético Mineiro
2:3 (1:2)
Chapecoense
19.10 00:00

Atlético Mineiro
Chapecoense
2
3
18.10 22:30
Atlético GO
0:1 (0:1)
Vasco da Gama
18.10 22:30

Atlético GO
Vasco da Gama
0
1
18.10 22:30
Coritiba
1:0 (1:0)
Cruzeiro
18.10 22:30

Coritiba
Cruzeiro
1
0
28. Round
16.10 23:00
Santos
0:0 (0:0)
Vitória
16.10 23:00

Santos
Vitória
0
0
15.10 22:00
Bahia
2:0 (0:0)
Corinthians
15.10 22:00

Bahia
Corinthians
2
0
15.10 22:00
Coritiba
0:1 (0:0)
Grêmio
15.10 22:00

Coritiba
Grêmio
0
1
15.10 20:00
Chapecoense
0:1 (0:0)
Flamengo
15.10 20:00

Chapecoense
Flamengo
0
1
15.10 20:00
Atlético GO
1:3 (0:2)
Palmeiras
15.10 20:00

Atlético GO
Palmeiras
1
3
15.10 20:00
Sport Recife
1:1 (1:1)
Atlético Mineiro
15.10 20:00

Sport Recife
Atlético Mineiro
1
1
15.10 20:00
Fluminense
1:0 (1:0)
Avaí
15.10 20:00

Fluminense
Avaí
1
0
15.10 01:00
São Paulo
2:1 (0:0)
Atlético PR
15.10 01:00

São Paulo
Atlético PR
2
1
14.10 23:00
Vasco da Gama
1:0 (0:0)
Botafogo
14.10 23:00

Vasco da Gama
Botafogo
1
0
7.10 20:00
Cruzeiro
2:1 (0:1)
Ponte Preta
7.10 20:00

Cruzeiro
Ponte Preta
2
1
27. Round
13.10 01:00
Palmeiras
2:2 (2:1)
Bahia
13.10 01:00

Palmeiras
Bahia
2
2
12.10 21:00
Ponte Preta
1:1 (1:1)
Santos
12.10 21:00

Ponte Preta
Santos
1
1
12.10 21:00
Vitória
1:2 (0:1)
Sport Recife
12.10 21:00

Vitória
Sport Recife
1
2
12.10 21:00
Flamengo
1:1 (0:0)
Fluminense
12.10 21:00

Flamengo
Fluminense
1
1
12.10 01:45
Avaí
1:2 (0:2)
Vasco da Gama
12.10 01:45

Avaí
Vasco da Gama
1
2
12.10 01:45
Grêmio
0:1 (0:0)
Cruzeiro
12.10 01:45

Grêmio
Cruzeiro
0
1
12.10 01:45
Atlético Mineiro
1:0 (0:0)
São Paulo
12.10 01:45

Atlético Mineiro
São Paulo
1
0
12.10 01:00
Corinthians
3:1 (1:1)
Coritiba
12.10 01:00

Corinthians
Coritiba
3
1
11.10 23:30
Atlético PR
2:2 (2:1)
Atlético GO
11.10 23:30

Atlético PR
Atlético GO
2
2
11.10 23:30
Botafogo
2:1 (0:0)
Chapecoense
11.10 23:30

Botafogo
Chapecoense
2
1
26. Round
3.10 00:00
Ponte Preta
1:0 (0:0)
Flamengo
3.10 00:00

Ponte Preta
Flamengo
1
0
1.10 23:00
Atlético PR
0:2 (0:1)
Atlético Mineiro
1.10 23:00

Atlético PR
Atlético Mineiro
0
2
1.10 20:00
Avaí
0:2 (0:0)
Atlético GO
1.10 20:00

Avaí
Atlético GO
0
2
1.10 20:00
Grêmio
1:0 (0:0)
Fluminense
1.10 20:00

Grêmio
Fluminense
1
0
1.10 20:00
Cruzeiro
1:1 (1:0)
Corinthians
1.10 20:00

Cruzeiro
Corinthians
1
1
1.10 20:00
São Paulo
1:0 (1:0)
Sport Recife
1.10 20:00

São Paulo
Sport Recife
1
0
1.10 20:00
Botafogo
2:3 (1:1)
Vitória
1.10 20:00

Botafogo
Vitória
2
3
30.9 23:00
Palmeiras
0:1 (0:0)
Santos
30.9 23:00

Palmeiras
Santos
0
1
30.9 20:00
Bahia
1:1 (1:0)
Coritiba
30.9 20:00

Bahia
Coritiba
1
1
30.9 20:00
Vasco da Gama
1:1 (1:0)
Chapecoense
30.9 20:00

Vasco da Gama
Chapecoense
1
1
25. Round
26.9 00:00
Sport Recife
1:1 (0:1)
Vasco da Gama
26.9 00:00

Sport Recife
Vasco da Gama
1
1
24.9 23:00
Bahia
1:0 (0:0)
Grêmio
24.9 23:00

Bahia
Grêmio
1
0
24.9 23:00
Atlético Mineiro
1:3 (1:1)
Vitória
24.9 23:00

Atlético Mineiro
Vitória
1
3
24.9 20:00
Chapecoense
1:0 (1:0)
Ponte Preta
24.9 20:00

Chapecoense
Ponte Preta
1
0
24.9 20:00
Atlético GO
1:2 (0:2)
Cruzeiro
24.9 20:00

Atlético GO
Cruzeiro
1
2
24.9 20:00
Coritiba
2:3 (1:0)
Botafogo
24.9 20:00

Coritiba
Botafogo
2
3
24.9 20:00
Fluminense
0:1 (0:1)
Palmeiras
24.9 20:00

Fluminense
Palmeiras
0
1
24.9 15:00
São Paulo
1:1 (1:0)
Corinthians
24.9 15:00

São Paulo
Corinthians
1
1
24.9 01:00
Santos
1:0 (1:0)
Atlético PR
24.9 01:00

Santos
Atlético PR
1
0
23.9 23:00
Flamengo
1:1 (0:1)
Avaí
23.9 23:00

Flamengo
Avaí
1
1
24. Round
19.9 00:00
Palmeiras
1:0 (1:0)
Coritiba
19.9 00:00

Palmeiras
Coritiba
1
0
17.9 23:00
Cruzeiro
1:0 (0:0)
Bahia
17.9 23:00

Cruzeiro
Bahia
1
0
17.9 20:00
Vitória
1:2 (0:0)
São Paulo
17.9 20:00

Vitória
São Paulo
1
2
17.9 20:00
Grêmio
0:1 (0:0)
Chapecoense
17.9 20:00

Grêmio
Chapecoense
0
1
17.9 20:00
Atlético PR
3:1 (0:1)
Fluminense
17.9 20:00

Atlético PR
Fluminense
3
1
17.9 20:00
Corinthians
1:0 (0:0)
Vasco da Gama
17.9 20:00

Corinthians
Vasco da Gama
1
0
17.9 20:00
Flamengo
2:0 (1:0)
Sport Recife
17.9 20:00

Flamengo
Sport Recife
2
0
17.9 15:00
Avaí
1:1 (1:0)
Atlético Mineiro
17.9 15:00

Avaí
Atlético Mineiro
1
1
16.9 23:00
Botafogo
2:0 (2:0)
Santos
16.9 23:00

Botafogo
Santos
2
0
17.9 01:00
Ponte Preta
1:3 (0:1)
Atlético GO
17.9 01:00

Ponte Preta
Atlético GO
1
3
23. Round
12.9 00:00
Atlético GO
1:1 (1:0)
Bahia
12.9 00:00

Atlético GO
Bahia
1
1
10.9 23:00
Chapecoense
1:2 (0:1)
Cruzeiro
10.9 23:00

Chapecoense
Cruzeiro
1
2
10.9 23:00
Botafogo
2:0 (0:0)
Flamengo
10.9 23:00

Botafogo
Flamengo
2
0
10.9 20:00
Vitória
2:2 (1:0)
Fluminense
10.9 20:00

Vitória
Fluminense
2
2
10.9 20:00
Sport Recife
0:1 (0:1)
Avaí
10.9 20:00

Sport Recife
Avaí
0
1
10.9 20:00
Santos
2:0 (0:0)
Corinthians
10.9 20:00

Santos
Corinthians
2
0
10.9 15:00
Atlético PR
1:1 (0:1)
Coritiba
10.9 15:00

Atlético PR
Coritiba
1
1
9.9 23:00
São Paulo
2:2 (1:0)
Ponte Preta
9.9 23:00

São Paulo
Ponte Preta
2
2
9.9 22:00
Vasco da Gama
1:0 (1:0)
Grêmio
9.9 22:00

Vasco da Gama
Grêmio
1
0
9.9 20:00
Atlético Mineiro
1:1 (1:1)
Palmeiras
9.9 20:00

Atlético Mineiro
Palmeiras
1
1
22. Round
2.9 20:00
Grêmio
5:0 (2:0)
Sport Recife
2.9 20:00

Grêmio
Sport Recife
5
0
29.8 00:00
Coritiba
0:1 (0:0)
Vitória
29.8 00:00

Coritiba
Vitória
0
1
27.8 23:00
Avaí
1:0 (1:0)
Chapecoense
27.8 23:00

Avaí
Chapecoense
1
0
27.8 23:00
Cruzeiro
1:1 (0:1)
Santos
27.8 23:00

Cruzeiro
Santos
1
1
27.8 20:00
Ponte Preta
1:2 (1:0)
Atlético Mineiro
27.8 20:00

Ponte Preta
Atlético Mineiro
1
2
27.8 20:00
Bahia
1:2 (1:1)
Botafogo
27.8 20:00

Bahia
Botafogo
1
2
27.8 20:00
Palmeiras
4:2 (2:2)
São Paulo
27.8 20:00

Palmeiras
São Paulo
4
2
27.8 20:00
Flamengo
2:0 (2:0)
Atlético PR
27.8 20:00

Flamengo
Atlético PR
2
0
26.8 23:00
Corinthians
0:1 (0:0)
Atlético GO
26.8 23:00

Corinthians
Atlético GO
0
1
26.8 20:00
Fluminense
0:1 (0:1)
Vasco da Gama
26.8 20:00

Fluminense
Vasco da Gama
0
1
21. Round
22.8 00:00
Fluminense
2:1 (1:0)
Atlético Mineiro
22.8 00:00

Fluminense
Atlético Mineiro
2
1
20.8 23:00
Coritiba
0:0 (0:0)
Santos
20.8 23:00

Coritiba
Santos
0
0
20.8 23:00
Palmeiras
0:2 (0:1)
Chapecoense
20.8 23:00

Palmeiras
Chapecoense
0
2
20.8 20:00
Avaí
1:1 (0:0)
São Paulo
20.8 20:00

Avaí
São Paulo
1
1
20.8 20:00
Ponte Preta
2:1 (1:1)
Botafogo
20.8 20:00

Ponte Preta
Botafogo
2
1
20.8 20:00
Bahia
3:0 (2:0)
Vasco da Gama
20.8 20:00

Bahia
Vasco da Gama
3
0
20.8 20:00
Cruzeiro
2:0 (1:0)
Sport Recife
20.8 20:00

Cruzeiro
Sport Recife
2
0
20.8 15:00
Grêmio
0:0 (0:0)
Atlético PR
20.8 15:00

Grêmio
Atlético PR
0
0
19.8 23:00
Flamengo
2:0 (0:0)
Atlético GO
19.8 23:00

Flamengo
Atlético GO
2
0
19.8 20:00
Corinthians
0:1 (0:1)
Vitória
19.8 20:00

Corinthians
Vitória
0
1
20. Round
23.8 23:30
Chapecoense
0:1 (0:0)
Corinthians
23.8 23:30

Chapecoense
Corinthians
0
1
15.8 00:00
Santos
0:0 (0:0)
Fluminense
15.8 00:00

Santos
Fluminense
0
0
13.8 23:00
Atlético PR
4:1 (1:1)
Bahia
13.8 23:00

Atlético PR
Bahia
4
1
13.8 23:00
Botafogo
1:0 (1:0)
Grêmio
13.8 23:00

Botafogo
Grêmio
1
0
13.8 20:00
Sport Recife
0:0 (0:0)
Ponte Preta
13.8 20:00

Sport Recife
Ponte Preta
0
0
13.8 20:00
Atlético Mineiro
2:0 (1:0)
Flamengo
13.8 20:00

Atlético Mineiro
Flamengo
2
0
13.8 20:00
Vasco da Gama
1:1 (0:0)
Palmeiras
13.8 20:00

Vasco da Gama
Palmeiras
1
1
13.8 15:00
São Paulo
3:2 (1:0)
Cruzeiro
13.8 15:00

São Paulo
Cruzeiro
3
2
12.8 23:00
Vitória
0:1 (0:0)
Avaí
12.8 23:00

Vitória
Avaí
0
1
12.8 20:00
Atlético GO
1:0 (0:0)
Coritiba
12.8 20:00

Atlético GO
Coritiba
1
0
19. Round
6.8 23:00
Avaí
0:0 (0:0)
Santos
6.8 23:00

Avaí
Santos
0
0
6.8 23:00
Ponte Preta
0:0 (0:0)
Vasco da Gama
6.8 23:00

Ponte Preta
Vasco da Gama
0
0
6.8 20:00
Bahia
2:1 (2:1)
São Paulo
6.8 20:00

Bahia
São Paulo
2
1
6.8 20:00
Grêmio
2:0 (2:0)
Atlético Mineiro
6.8 20:00

Grêmio
Atlético Mineiro
2
0
6.8 20:00
Coritiba
2:0 (2:0)
Chapecoense
6.8 20:00

Coritiba
Chapecoense
2
0
6.8 20:00
Cruzeiro
0:0 (0:0)
Botafogo
6.8 20:00

Cruzeiro
Botafogo
0
0
6.8 20:00
Palmeiras
0:1 (0:1)
Atlético PR
6.8 20:00

Palmeiras
Atlético PR
0
1
6.8 15:00
Flamengo
0:2 (0:1)
Vitória
6.8 15:00

Flamengo
Vitória
0
2
5.8 23:00
Corinthians
3:1 (1:0)
Sport Recife
5.8 23:00

Corinthians
Sport Recife
3
1
5.8 23:00
Fluminense
3:1 (2:1)
Atlético GO
5.8 23:00

Fluminense
Atlético GO
3
1
16. Round
23.7 23:30
Atlético PR
0:2 (0:0)
Ponte Preta
23.7 23:30

Atlético PR
Ponte Preta
0
2
18. Round
4.8 01:00
Vasco da Gama
0:3 (0:2)
Cruzeiro
4.8 01:00

Vasco da Gama
Cruzeiro
0
3
3.8 23:30
Atlético PR
5:0 (1:0)
Avaí
3.8 23:30

Atlético PR
Avaí
5
0
3.8 23:30
São Paulo
1:2 (0:0)
Coritiba
3.8 23:30

São Paulo
Coritiba
1
2
3.8 01:45
Atlético GO
0:1 (0:0)
Grêmio
3.8 01:45

Atlético GO
Grêmio
0
1
3.8 01:45
Santos
3:2 (0:0)
Flamengo
3.8 01:45

Santos
Flamengo
3
2
3.8 01:45
Botafogo
1:2 (0:1)
Palmeiras
3.8 01:45

Botafogo
Palmeiras
1
2
3.8 01:00
Vitória
3:1 (3:0)
Ponte Preta
3.8 01:00

Vitória
Ponte Preta
3
1
3.8 01:00
Atlético Mineiro
0:2 (0:1)
Corinthians
3.8 01:00

Atlético Mineiro
Corinthians
0
2
2.8 23:30
Chapecoense
1:1 (1:1)
Bahia
2.8 23:30

Chapecoense
Bahia
1
1
2.8 23:30
Sport Recife
2:2 (1:2)
Fluminense
2.8 23:30

Sport Recife
Fluminense
2
2
17. Round
1.8 00:00
Vasco da Gama
0:1 (0:0)
Atlético PR
1.8 00:00

Vasco da Gama
Atlético PR
0
1
30.7 23:00
Grêmio
1:1 (1:1)
Santos
30.7 23:00

Grêmio
Santos
1
1
10.8 00:00
Ponte Preta
0:0 (0:0)
Fluminense
10.8 00:00

Ponte Preta
Fluminense
0
0
30.7 20:00
Bahia
1:3 (0:1)
Sport Recife
30.7 20:00

Bahia
Sport Recife
1
3
30.7 20:00
Coritiba
0:2 (0:1)
Atlético Mineiro
30.7 20:00

Coritiba
Atlético Mineiro
0
2
30.7 20:00
Corinthians
1:1 (1:0)
Flamengo
30.7 20:00

Corinthians
Flamengo
1
1
30.7 15:00
Chapecoense
1:2 (1:0)
Atlético GO
30.7 15:00

Chapecoense
Atlético GO
1
2
30.7 23:00
Cruzeiro
0:0 (0:0)
Vitória
30.7 23:00

Cruzeiro
Vitória
0
0
29.7 23:00
Palmeiras
2:0 (2:0)
Avaí
29.7 23:00

Palmeiras
Avaí
2
0
29.7 20:00
Botafogo
3:4 (2:1)
São Paulo
29.7 20:00

Botafogo
São Paulo
3
4
16. Round
25.7 00:00
São Paulo
1:1 (0:1)
Grêmio
25.7 00:00

São Paulo
Grêmio
1
1
23.7 23:00
Atlético GO
1:1 (0:0)
Botafogo
23.7 23:00

Atlético GO
Botafogo
1
1
23.7 23:00
Atlético Mineiro
1:2 (1:1)
Vasco da Gama
23.7 23:00

Atlético Mineiro
Vasco da Gama
1
2
23.7 20:00
Avaí
1:0 (1:0)
Cruzeiro
23.7 20:00

Avaí
Cruzeiro
1
0
23.7 20:00
Sport Recife
0:2 (0:2)
Palmeiras
23.7 20:00

Sport Recife
Palmeiras
0
2
23.7 20:00
Fluminense
0:1 (0:0)
Corinthians
23.7 20:00

Fluminense
Corinthians
0
1
23.7 15:00
Santos
3:0 (2:0)
Bahia
23.7 15:00

Santos
Bahia
3
0
22.7 23:00
Flamengo
2:1 (1:0)
Coritiba
22.7 23:00

Flamengo
Coritiba
2
1
22.7 20:00
Vitória
1:2 (0:1)
Chapecoense
22.7 20:00

Vitória
Chapecoense
1
2
15. Round
21.7 01:00
Atlético PR
0:0 (0:0)
Botafogo
21.7 01:00

Atlético PR
Botafogo
0
0
20.7 23:30
Sport Recife
4:0 (3:0)
Atlético GO
20.7 23:30

Sport Recife
Atlético GO
4
0
20.7 23:30
Fluminense
1:1 (1:1)
Cruzeiro
20.7 23:30

Fluminense
Cruzeiro
1
1
20.7 01:45
Atlético Mineiro
0:2 (0:1)
Bahia
20.7 01:45

Atlético Mineiro
Bahia
0
2
20.7 01:45
São Paulo
1:0 (1:0)
Vasco da Gama
20.7 01:45

São Paulo
Vasco da Gama
1
0
20.7 01:45
Flamengo
2:2 (2:2)
Palmeiras
20.7 01:45

Flamengo
Palmeiras
2
2
20.7 01:00
Avaí
0:0 (0:0)
Corinthians
20.7 01:00

Avaí
Corinthians
0
0
20.7 01:00
Ponte Preta
4:0 (1:0)
Coritiba
20.7 01:00

Ponte Preta
Coritiba
4
0
19.7 23:30
Vitória
1:3 (0:2)
Grêmio
19.7 23:30

Vitória
Grêmio
1
3
19.7 23:30
Santos
1:0 (0:0)
Chapecoense
19.7 23:30

Santos
Chapecoense
1
0
14. Round
18.7 00:00
Botafogo
2:1 (1:1)
Sport Recife
18.7 00:00

Botafogo
Sport Recife
2
1
16.7 23:00
Bahia
1:1 (0:0)
Avaí
16.7 23:00

Bahia
Avaí
1
1
16.7 23:00
Coritiba
1:2 (1:2)
Fluminense
16.7 23:00

Coritiba
Fluminense
1
2
16.7 20:00
Chapecoense
2:0 (0:0)
São Paulo
16.7 20:00

Chapecoense
São Paulo
2
0
16.7 20:00
Atlético GO
1:2 (1:0)
Atlético Mineiro
16.7 20:00

Atlético GO
Atlético Mineiro
1
2
16.7 20:00
Grêmio
3:1 (0:1)
Ponte Preta
16.7 20:00

Grêmio
Ponte Preta
3
1
16.7 20:00
Cruzeiro
1:1 (0:0)
Flamengo
16.7 20:00

Cruzeiro
Flamengo
1
1
16.7 20:00
Vasco da Gama
0:0 (0:0)
Santos
16.7 20:00

Vasco da Gama
Santos
0
0
16.7 15:00
Palmeiras
4:2 (2:1)
Vitória
16.7 15:00

Palmeiras
Vitória
4
2
15.7 23:00
Corinthians
2:2 (1:1)
Atlético PR
15.7 23:00

Corinthians
Atlético PR
2
2
13. Round
14.7 01:00
Sport Recife
3:0 (0:0)
Chapecoense
14.7 01:00

Sport Recife
Chapecoense
3
0
13.7 23:30
Avaí
1:4 (1:2)
Coritiba
13.7 23:30

Avaí
Coritiba
1
4
13.7 23:30
São Paulo
2:2 (0:0)
Atlético GO
13.7 23:30

São Paulo
Atlético GO
2
2
13.7 23:30
Flamengo
0:1 (0:1)
Grêmio
13.7 23:30

Flamengo
Grêmio
0
1
13.7 01:45
Vitória
1:4 (0:1)
Vasco da Gama
13.7 01:45

Vitória
Vasco da Gama
1
4
13.7 01:45
Atlético PR
0:2 (0:1)
Cruzeiro
13.7 01:45

Atlético PR
Cruzeiro
0
2
13.7 01:45
Palmeiras
0:2 (0:1)
Corinthians
13.7 01:45

Palmeiras
Corinthians
0
2
13.7 01:00
Fluminense
0:1 (0:1)
Botafogo
13.7 01:00

Fluminense
Botafogo
0
1
12.7 23:30
Ponte Preta
0:3 (0:1)
Bahia
12.7 23:30

Ponte Preta
Bahia
0
3
12.7 23:30
Atlético Mineiro
0:1 (0:0)
Santos
12.7 23:30

Atlético Mineiro
Santos
0
1
12. Round
11.7 00:00
Coritiba
0:3 (0:1)
Sport Recife
11.7 00:00

Coritiba
Sport Recife
0
3
9.7 23:00
Grêmio
0:2 (0:0)
Avaí
9.7 23:00

Grêmio
Avaí
0
2
9.7 23:00
Santos
3:2 (1:0)
São Paulo
9.7 23:00

Santos
São Paulo
3
2
9.7 20:00
Bahia
1:1 (0:1)
Fluminense
9.7 20:00

Bahia
Fluminense
1
1
9.7 20:00
Cruzeiro
3:1 (2:0)
Palmeiras
9.7 20:00

Cruzeiro
Palmeiras
3
1
9.7 20:00
Botafogo
1:1 (0:1)
Atlético Mineiro
9.7 20:00

Botafogo
Atlético Mineiro
1
1
9.7 15:00
Chapecoense
1:1 (1:1)
Atlético PR
9.7 15:00

Chapecoense
Atlético PR
1
1
8.7 23:00
Corinthians
2:0 (1:0)
Ponte Preta
8.7 23:00

Corinthians
Ponte Preta
2
0
8.7 20:00
Atlético GO
1:2 (0:1)
Vitória
8.7 20:00

Atlético GO
Vitória
1
2
8.7 22:00
Vasco da Gama
0:1 (0:0)
Flamengo
8.7 22:00

Vasco da Gama
Flamengo
0
1
11. Round
4.7 00:00
Fluminense
3:3 (1:2)
Chapecoense
4.7 00:00

Fluminense
Chapecoense
3
3
2.7 23:00
Avaí
0:0 (0:0)
Ponte Preta
2.7 23:00

Avaí
Ponte Preta
0
0
2.7 23:00
Coritiba
2:2 (0:1)
Vasco da Gama
2.7 23:00

Coritiba
Vasco da Gama
2
2
2.7 20:00
Vitória
0:0 (0:0)
Bahia
2.7 20:00

Vitória
Bahia
0
0
2.7 20:00
Sport Recife
1:0 (0:0)
Atlético PR
2.7 20:00

Sport Recife
Atlético PR
1
0
2.7 20:00
Atlético Mineiro
3:1 (2:1)
Cruzeiro
2.7 20:00

Atlético Mineiro
Cruzeiro
3
1
2.7 20:00
Corinthians
1:0 (0:0)
Botafogo
2.7 20:00

Corinthians
Botafogo
1
0
2.7 20:00
Flamengo
2:0 (2:0)
São Paulo
2.7 20:00

Flamengo
São Paulo
2
0
1.7 23:00
Atlético GO
1:1 (1:0)
Santos
1.7 23:00

Atlético GO
Santos
1
1
1.7 20:00
Palmeiras
1:0 (0:0)
Grêmio
1.7 20:00

Palmeiras
Grêmio
1
0
10. Round
27.6 00:00
Botafogo
0:2 (0:2)
Avaí
27.6 00:00

Botafogo
Avaí
0
2
25.6 23:00
Chapecoense
0:1 (0:1)
Atlético Mineiro
25.6 23:00

Chapecoense
Atlético Mineiro
0
1
25.6 22:30
Bahia
0:1 (0:0)
Flamengo
25.6 22:30

Bahia
Flamengo
0
1
25.6 20:00
Ponte Preta
1:2 (1:2)
Palmeiras
25.6 20:00

Ponte Preta
Palmeiras
1
2
25.6 20:00
Grêmio
0:1 (0:0)
Corinthians
25.6 20:00

Grêmio
Corinthians
0
1
25.6 20:00
Atlético PR
4:1 (1:1)
Vitória
25.6 20:00

Atlético PR
Vitória
4
1
25.6 20:00
Cruzeiro
2:0 (1:0)
Coritiba
25.6 20:00

Cruzeiro
Coritiba
2
0
25.6 20:00
São Paulo
1:1 (1:0)
Fluminense
25.6 20:00

São Paulo
Fluminense
1
1
25.6 15:00
Vasco da Gama
1:0 (1:0)
Atlético GO
25.6 15:00

Vasco da Gama
Atlético GO
1
0
24.6 23:00
Santos
0:1 (0:0)
Sport Recife
24.6 23:00

Santos
Sport Recife
0
1
9. Round
23.6 01:00
Grêmio
2:0 (1:0)
Coritiba
23.6 01:00

Grêmio
Coritiba
2
0
23.6 01:00
Corinthians
3:0 (1:0)
Bahia
23.6 01:00

Corinthians
Bahia
3
0
22.6 23:30
Ponte Preta
1:0 (1:0)
Cruzeiro
22.6 23:30

Ponte Preta
Cruzeiro
1
0
22.6 23:30
Flamengo
5:1 (2:0)
Chapecoense
22.6 23:30

Flamengo
Chapecoense
5
1
22.6 01:45
Avaí
0:3 (0:2)
Fluminense
22.6 01:45

Avaí
Fluminense
0
3
22.6 01:45
Atlético PR
1:0 (1:0)
São Paulo
22.6 01:45

Atlético PR
São Paulo
1
0
22.6 01:45
Atlético Mineiro
2:2 (2:1)
Sport Recife
22.6 01:45

Atlético Mineiro
Sport Recife
2
2
22.6 01:00
Palmeiras
1:0 (1:0)
Atlético GO
22.6 01:00

Palmeiras
Atlético GO
1
0
22.6 01:00
Botafogo
3:1 (2:0)
Vasco da Gama
22.6 01:00

Botafogo
Vasco da Gama
3
1
21.6 23:30
Vitória
0:2 (0:1)
Santos
21.6 23:30

Vitória
Santos
0
2
8. Round
20.6 00:00
Cruzeiro
3:3 (1:2)
Grêmio
20.6 00:00

Cruzeiro
Grêmio
3
3
18.6 23:00
Sport Recife
1:3 (1:2)
Vitória
18.6 23:00

Sport Recife
Vitória
1
3
18.6 20:00
Chapecoense
0:2 (0:1)
Botafogo
18.6 20:00

Chapecoense
Botafogo
0
2
18.6 20:00
Bahia
2:4 (1:1)
Palmeiras
18.6 20:00

Bahia
Palmeiras
2
4
18.6 20:00
São Paulo
1:2 (0:1)
Atlético Mineiro
18.6 20:00

São Paulo
Atlético Mineiro
1
2
18.6 20:00
Fluminense
2:2 (1:0)
Flamengo
18.6 20:00

Fluminense
Flamengo
2
2
18.6 15:00
Coritiba
0:0 (0:0)
Corinthians
18.6 15:00

Coritiba
Corinthians
0
0
18.6 01:00
Santos
0:0 (0:0)
Ponte Preta
18.6 01:00

Santos
Ponte Preta
0
0
17.6 23:00
Vasco da Gama
1:0 (1:0)
Avaí
17.6 23:00

Vasco da Gama
Avaí
1
0
17.6 20:00
Atlético GO
0:1 (0:1)
Atlético PR
17.6 20:00

Atlético GO
Atlético PR
0
1
7. Round
16.6 01:00
Fluminense
0:2 (0:1)
Grêmio
16.6 01:00

Fluminense
Grêmio
0
2
15.6 20:00
Coritiba
0:0 (0:0)
Bahia
15.6 20:00

Coritiba
Bahia
0
0
15.6 01:45
Chapecoense
2:1 (1:1)
Vasco da Gama
15.6 01:45

Chapecoense
Vasco da Gama
2
1
15.6 01:45
Corinthians
1:0 (1:0)
Cruzeiro
15.6 01:45

Corinthians
Cruzeiro
1
0
15.6 01:45
Santos
1:0 (0:0)
Palmeiras
15.6 01:45

Santos
Palmeiras
1
0
15.6 01:00
Flamengo
2:0 (1:0)
Ponte Preta
15.6 01:00

Flamengo
Ponte Preta
2
0
14.6 23:30
Atlético GO
3:1 (2:1)
Avaí
14.6 23:30

Atlético GO
Avaí
3
1
14.6 23:30
Vitória
2:2 (0:2)
Botafogo
14.6 23:30

Vitória
Botafogo
2
2
14.6 23:30
Sport Recife
0:0 (0:0)
São Paulo
14.6 23:30

Sport Recife
São Paulo
0
0
14.6 23:30
Atlético Mineiro
0:1 (0:0)
Atlético PR
14.6 23:30

Atlético Mineiro
Atlético PR
0
1
6. Round
13.6 00:00
Grêmio
1:0 (0:0)
Bahia
13.6 00:00

Grêmio
Bahia
1
0
11.6 23:00
Atlético PR
0:2 (0:2)
Santos
11.6 23:00

Atlético PR
Santos
0
2
11.6 22:30
Cruzeiro
2:0 (0:0)
Atlético GO
11.6 22:30

Cruzeiro
Atlético GO
2
0
11.6 20:00
Vitória
2:0 (1:0)
Atlético Mineiro
11.6 20:00

Vitória
Atlético Mineiro
2
0
11.6 20:00
Ponte Preta
3:2 (2:0)
Chapecoense
11.6 20:00

Ponte Preta
Chapecoense
3
2
11.6 20:00
Corinthians
3:2 (2:1)
São Paulo
11.6 20:00

Corinthians
São Paulo
3
2
11.6 20:00
Avaí
1:1 (0:0)
Flamengo
11.6 20:00

Avaí
Flamengo
1
1
11.6 15:00
Botafogo
2:2 (1:1)
Coritiba
11.6 15:00

Botafogo
Coritiba
2
2
10.6 23:00
Vasco da Gama
2:1 (0:0)
Sport Recife
10.6 23:00

Vasco da Gama
Sport Recife
2
1
10.6 20:00
Palmeiras
3:1 (2:1)
Fluminense
10.6 20:00

Palmeiras
Fluminense
3
1
5. Round
9.6 01:00
Bahia
1:0 (1:0)
Cruzeiro
9.6 01:00

Bahia
Cruzeiro
1
0
8.6 23:30
Atlético GO
3:0 (2:0)
Ponte Preta
8.6 23:30

Atlético GO
Ponte Preta
3
0
8.6 23:30
São Paulo
2:0 (0:0)
Vitória
8.6 23:30

São Paulo
Vitória
2
0
9.6 00:00
Chapecoense
3:6 (1:2)
Grêmio
9.6 00:00

Chapecoense
Grêmio
3
6
8.6 01:45
Sport Recife
2:0 (0:0)
Flamengo
8.6 01:45

Sport Recife
Flamengo
2
0
8.6 01:45
Vasco da Gama
2:5 (0:2)
Corinthians
8.6 01:45

Vasco da Gama
Corinthians
2
5
8.6 01:00
Santos
1:0 (0:0)
Botafogo
8.6 01:00

Santos
Botafogo
1
0
7.6 23:30
Coritiba
1:0 (0:0)
Palmeiras
7.6 23:30

Coritiba
Palmeiras
1
0
7.6 23:30
Atlético Mineiro
1:0 (1:0)
Avaí
7.6 23:30

Atlético Mineiro
Avaí
1
0
7.6 00:00
Fluminense
1:1 (1:1)
Atlético PR
7.6 00:00

Fluminense
Atlético PR
1
1
4. Round
3.6 20:00
Coritiba
1:0 (1:0)
Atlético PR
3.6 20:00

Coritiba
Atlético PR
1
0
6.6 00:00
Bahia
3:0 (2:0)
Atlético GO
6.6 00:00

Bahia
Atlético GO
3
0
4.6 23:00
Cruzeiro
0:2 (0:1)
Chapecoense
4.6 23:00

Cruzeiro
Chapecoense
0
2
4.6 20:00
Ponte Preta
1:0 (0:0)
São Paulo
4.6 20:00

Ponte Preta
São Paulo
1
0
4.6 20:00
Grêmio
2:0 (1:0)
Vasco da Gama
4.6 20:00

Grêmio
Vasco da Gama
2
0
4.6 20:00
Palmeiras
0:0 (0:0)
Atlético Mineiro
4.6 20:00

Palmeiras
Atlético Mineiro
0
0
4.6 15:00
Avaí
1:0 (1:0)
Sport Recife
4.6 15:00

Avaí
Sport Recife
1
0
4.6 15:00
Flamengo
0:0 (0:0)
Botafogo
4.6 15:00

Flamengo
Botafogo
0
0
3.6 23:00
Corinthians
2:0 (0:0)
Santos
3.6 23:00

Corinthians
Santos
2
0
3.6 22:00
Fluminense
2:1 (1:0)
Vitória
3.6 22:00

Fluminense
Vitória
2
1
3. Round
30.5 00:00
Chapecoense
2:0 (2:0)
Avaí
30.5 00:00

Chapecoense
Avaí
2
0
28.5 23:00
Botafogo
1:0 (1:0)
Bahia
28.5 23:00

Botafogo
Bahia
1
0
28.5 22:00
Sport Recife
4:3 (1:2)
Grêmio
28.5 22:00

Sport Recife
Grêmio
4
3
28.5 20:00
Atlético GO
0:1 (0:1)
Corinthians
28.5 20:00

Atlético GO
Corinthians
0
1
28.5 20:00
Atlético PR
1:1 (0:1)
Flamengo
28.5 20:00

Atlético PR
Flamengo
1
1
28.5 20:00
Santos
0:1 (0:0)
Cruzeiro
28.5 20:00

Santos
Cruzeiro
0
1
28.5 15:00
Atlético Mineiro
2:2 (1:0)
Ponte Preta
28.5 15:00

Atlético Mineiro
Ponte Preta
2
2
28.5 01:00
Vitória
0:1 (0:0)
Coritiba
28.5 01:00

Vitória
Coritiba
0
1
27.5 23:00
São Paulo
2:0 (0:0)
Palmeiras
27.5 23:00

São Paulo
Palmeiras
2
0
27.5 20:00
Vasco da Gama
3:2 (1:0)
Fluminense
27.5 20:00

Vasco da Gama
Fluminense
3
2
2. Round
23.5 00:00
São Paulo
2:0 (1:0)
Avaí
23.5 00:00

São Paulo
Avaí
2
0
21.5 23:00
Sport Recife
1:1 (1:1)
Cruzeiro
21.5 23:00

Sport Recife
Cruzeiro
1
1
21.5 22:00
Botafogo
2:0 (1:0)
Ponte Preta
21.5 22:00

Botafogo
Ponte Preta
2
0
21.5 20:00
Vitória
0:1 (0:0)
Corinthians
21.5 20:00

Vitória
Corinthians
0
1
21.5 20:00
Atlético PR
0:2 (0:0)
Grêmio
21.5 20:00

Atlético PR
Grêmio
0
2
21.5 20:00
Atlético Mineiro
1:2 (1:2)
Fluminense
21.5 20:00

Atlético Mineiro
Fluminense
1
2
21.5 15:00
Vasco da Gama
2:1 (0:0)
Bahia
21.5 15:00

Vasco da Gama
Bahia
2
1
20.5 23:00
Chapecoense
1:0 (0:0)
Palmeiras
20.5 23:00

Chapecoense
Palmeiras
1
0
20.5 23:00
Atlético GO
0:3 (0:1)
Flamengo
20.5 23:00

Atlético GO
Flamengo
0
3
20.5 20:00
Santos
1:0 (1:0)
Coritiba
20.5 20:00

Santos
Coritiba
1
0
1. Round
16.5 00:00
Coritiba
4:1 (2:0)
Atlético GO
16.5 00:00

Coritiba
Atlético GO
4
1
14.5 23:00
Grêmio
2:0 (1:0)
Botafogo
14.5 23:00

Grêmio
Botafogo
2
0
14.5 20:00
Avaí
0:0 (0:0)
Vitória
14.5 20:00

Avaí
Vitória
0
0
14.5 20:00
Ponte Preta
4:0 (2:0)
Sport Recife
14.5 20:00

Ponte Preta
Sport Recife
4
0
14.5 20:00
Bahia
6:2 (5:2)
Atlético PR
14.5 20:00

Bahia
Atlético PR
6
2
14.5 20:00
Cruzeiro
1:0 (0:0)
São Paulo
14.5 20:00

Cruzeiro
São Paulo
1
0
14.5 20:00
Palmeiras
4:0 (2:0)
Vasco da Gama
14.5 20:00

Palmeiras
Vasco da Gama
4
0
14.5 15:00
Fluminense
3:2 (2:1)
Santos
14.5 15:00

Fluminense
Santos
3
2
13.5 23:00
Corinthians
1:1 (1:0)
Chapecoense
13.5 23:00

Corinthians
Chapecoense
1
1
13.5 20:00
Flamengo
1:1 (1:0)
Atlético Mineiro
13.5 20:00

Flamengo
Atlético Mineiro
1
1