Champions league
Europa League
Premier League
Championship (11)
League One (12)
League Two (3)
Primera Division (3)
Segunda Division (5)
1.Bundesliga (7)
2.Bundesliga
Serie A
Serie B (1)
Ligue 2 (8)
Ligue 1 (1)
Eredivisie (1)
Eerste Divisie
Jupiler League (1)
Primeira Liga (3)
Allsvenskan
Superettan
Veikkausliiga
Eliteserien
Serie A
CSL
Premier League
Süper lig (1)
Super League (3)
Super League
Bundesliga
Superliga
MLS
1.HNL
1.liga
Otp Bank Liga
Premiership
1.SNL
Pricing Plans
Pay per period
Days Sale Price
30 96 EUR
 82 EUR*

90 -17% 320 EUR
 256 EUR*

180 -25% 540 EUR
 405 EUR*

365 -33% 1000 EUR
 700 EUR*

*Offer ends 20.1.2019 23:00

Eliteserien

Matches: 240

Home team: 118 (49%)
Away team: 63 (26%)
Draws: 59 (25%)

OVER/UNDER

OVER 1,5: 79%
OVER 2,5: 54%
OVER 3,5: 30%

Home team

OVER 0,5: 191 (80%)
OVER 1,5: 120 (50%)
OVER 2,5: 60 (25%)

Away team

OVER 0,5: 162 (68%)
OVER 1,5: 76 (32%)
OVER 2,5: 30 (13%)
Match review Eliteserien
30. Round
26.11 17:00
Viking
2:0 (1:0)
Stabæk
26.11 17:00

Viking
Stabæk
2
0
26.11 17:00
Sogndal
5:2 (2:1)
Vålerenga
26.11 17:00

Sogndal
Vålerenga
5
2
26.11 17:00
Sandefjord
1:3 (1:2)
Lillestrøm
26.11 17:00

Sandefjord
Lillestrøm
1
3
26.11 17:00
Odd Grenland
1:0 (0:0)
Rosenborg
26.11 17:00

Odd Grenland
Rosenborg
1
0
26.11 17:00
Molde
2:2 (0:0)
Sarpsborg 08
26.11 17:00

Molde
Sarpsborg 08
2
2
26.11 17:00
Haugesund
2:3 (2:1)
Kristiansund
26.11 17:00

Haugesund
Kristiansund
2
3
26.11 17:00
Brann
2:2 (1:1)
Tromsø
26.11 17:00

Brann
Tromsø
2
2
26.11 17:00
Aalesund
4:3 (1:1)
Strømsgodset
26.11 17:00

Aalesund
Strømsgodset
4
3
29. Round
19.11 17:00
Vålerenga
2:0 (1:0)
Odd Grenland
19.11 17:00

Vålerenga
Odd Grenland
2
0
19.11 17:00
Tromsø
2:0 (1:0)
Haugesund
19.11 17:00

Tromsø
Haugesund
2
0
19.11 17:00
Strømsgodset
2:1 (1:0)
Brann
19.11 17:00

Strømsgodset
Brann
2
1
19.11 17:00
Stabæk
1:1 (1:0)
Sogndal
19.11 17:00

Stabæk
Sogndal
1
1
19.11 17:00
Sarpsborg 08
1:0 (0:0)
Aalesund
19.11 17:00

Sarpsborg 08
Aalesund
1
0
19.11 17:00
Rosenborg
2:0 (2:0)
Viking
19.11 17:00

Rosenborg
Viking
2
0
19.11 17:00
Lillestrøm
0:1 (0:1)
Molde
19.11 17:00

Lillestrøm
Molde
0
1
19.11 17:00
Kristiansund
3:2 (2:1)
Sandefjord
19.11 17:00

Kristiansund
Sandefjord
3
2
28. Round
5.11 19:00
Aalesund
2:1 (0:0)
Rosenborg
5.11 19:00

Aalesund
Rosenborg
2
1
5.11 17:00
Viking
2:1 (1:1)
Sarpsborg 08
5.11 17:00

Viking
Sarpsborg 08
2
1
5.11 17:00
Sogndal
0:2 (0:1)
Tromsø
5.11 17:00

Sogndal
Tromsø
0
2
5.11 17:00
Odd Grenland
0:5 (0:4)
Stabæk
5.11 17:00

Odd Grenland
Stabæk
0
5
5.11 17:00
Haugesund
1:3 (1:1)
Strømsgodset
5.11 17:00

Haugesund
Strømsgodset
1
3
5.11 17:00
Brann
2:0 (1:0)
Lillestrøm
5.11 17:00

Brann
Lillestrøm
2
0
4.11 17:00
Molde
0:1 (0:0)
Kristiansund
4.11 17:00

Molde
Kristiansund
0
1
3.11 18:00
Sandefjord
2:0 (1:0)
Vålerenga
3.11 18:00

Sandefjord
Vålerenga
2
0
27. Round
30.10 18:00
Lillestrøm
4:0 (1:0)
Aalesund
30.10 18:00

Lillestrøm
Aalesund
4
0
29.10 19:00
Vålerenga
1:2 (1:1)
Molde
29.10 19:00

Vålerenga
Molde
1
2
29.10 17:00
Tromsø
3:0 (2:0)
Viking
29.10 17:00

Tromsø
Viking
3
0
29.10 17:00
Strømsgodset
4:1 (1:1)
Sogndal
29.10 17:00

Strømsgodset
Sogndal
4
1
29.10 17:00
Sarpsborg 08
5:0 (3:0)
Sandefjord
29.10 17:00

Sarpsborg 08
Sandefjord
5
0
29.10 17:00
Rosenborg
0:0 (0:0)
Stabæk
29.10 17:00

Rosenborg
Stabæk
0
0
29.10 17:00
Kristiansund
2:2 (1:1)
Odd Grenland
29.10 17:00

Kristiansund
Odd Grenland
2
2
28.10 17:00
Haugesund
2:3 (2:1)
Brann
28.10 17:00

Haugesund
Brann
2
3
26. Round
23.10 18:00
Odd Grenland
1:0 (1:0)
Lillestrøm
23.10 18:00

Odd Grenland
Lillestrøm
1
0
22.10 19:00
Brann
0:3 (0:0)
Rosenborg
22.10 19:00

Brann
Rosenborg
0
3
22.10 17:00
Viking
1:7 (0:4)
Vålerenga
22.10 17:00

Viking
Vålerenga
1
7
22.10 17:00
Stabæk
1:2 (0:2)
Tromsø
22.10 17:00

Stabæk
Tromsø
1
2
22.10 17:00
Sogndal
3:3 (3:1)
Sarpsborg 08
22.10 17:00

Sogndal
Sarpsborg 08
3
3
22.10 17:00
Sandefjord
1:2 (0:1)
Strømsgodset
22.10 17:00

Sandefjord
Strømsgodset
1
2
22.10 17:00
Molde
1:0 (1:0)
Haugesund
22.10 17:00

Molde
Haugesund
1
0
21.10 17:00
Aalesund
1:1 (0:0)
Kristiansund
21.10 17:00

Aalesund
Kristiansund
1
1
25. Round
16.10 18:00
Sarpsborg 08
2:2 (2:1)
Stabæk
16.10 18:00

Sarpsborg 08
Stabæk
2
2
15.10 19:00
Molde
1:0 (0:0)
Brann
15.10 19:00

Molde
Brann
1
0
15.10 17:00
Vålerenga
5:1 (3:1)
Aalesund
15.10 17:00

Vålerenga
Aalesund
5
1
15.10 17:00
Lillestrøm
1:0 (0:0)
Sogndal
15.10 17:00

Lillestrøm
Sogndal
1
0
15.10 17:00
Kristiansund
0:2 (0:1)
Viking
15.10 17:00

Kristiansund
Viking
0
2
15.10 17:00
Haugesund
2:0 (1:0)
Sandefjord
15.10 17:00

Haugesund
Sandefjord
2
0
14.10 17:00
Strømsgodset
1:0 (0:0)
Odd Grenland
14.10 17:00

Strømsgodset
Odd Grenland
1
0
14.10 14:30
Tromsø
0:3 (0:1)
Rosenborg
14.10 14:30

Tromsø
Rosenborg
0
3
24. Round
1.10 19:00
Rosenborg
1:1 (0:0)
Sarpsborg 08
1.10 19:00

Rosenborg
Sarpsborg 08
1
1
1.10 17:00
Viking
0:1 (0:1)
Strømsgodset
1.10 17:00

Viking
Strømsgodset
0
1
1.10 17:00
Tromsø
2:1 (2:0)
Lillestrøm
1.10 17:00

Tromsø
Lillestrøm
2
1
1.10 17:00
Sogndal
2:2 (2:2)
Molde
1.10 17:00

Sogndal
Molde
2
2
1.10 17:00
Sandefjord
2:0 (0:0)
Aalesund
1.10 17:00

Sandefjord
Aalesund
2
0
1.10 17:00
Odd Grenland
1:0 (1:0)
Haugesund
1.10 17:00

Odd Grenland
Haugesund
1
0
30.9 17:00
Stabæk
4:2 (0:2)
Vålerenga
30.9 17:00

Stabæk
Vålerenga
4
2
29.9 18:00
Brann
0:4 (0:2)
Kristiansund
29.9 18:00

Brann
Kristiansund
0
4
23. Round
25.9 18:00
Sarpsborg 08
2:1 (1:0)
Odd Grenland
25.9 18:00

Sarpsborg 08
Odd Grenland
2
1
24.9 19:00
Vålerenga
2:1 (1:0)
Brann
24.9 19:00

Vålerenga
Brann
2
1
24.9 17:00
Strømsgodset
2:1 (1:0)
Tromsø
24.9 17:00

Strømsgodset
Tromsø
2
1
24.9 17:00
Molde
3:1 (1:1)
Sandefjord
24.9 17:00

Molde
Sandefjord
3
1
24.9 17:00
Lillestrøm
0:3 (0:2)
Rosenborg
24.9 17:00

Lillestrøm
Rosenborg
0
3
24.9 17:00
Kristiansund
1:0 (1:0)
Stabæk
24.9 17:00

Kristiansund
Stabæk
1
0
24.9 17:00
Aalesund
0:1 (0:1)
Sogndal
24.9 17:00

Aalesund
Sogndal
0
1
23.9 17:00
Haugesund
2:1 (0:1)
Viking
23.9 17:00

Haugesund
Viking
2
1
22. Round
18.9 18:00
Odd Grenland
3:2 (2:0)
Aalesund
18.9 18:00

Odd Grenland
Aalesund
3
2
17.9 19:00
Rosenborg
3:0 (2:0)
Vålerenga
17.9 19:00

Rosenborg
Vålerenga
3
0
17.9 17:00
Viking
2:3 (1:2)
Molde
17.9 17:00

Viking
Molde
2
3
17.9 17:00
Tromsø
5:0 (4:0)
Sarpsborg 08
17.9 17:00

Tromsø
Sarpsborg 08
5
0
17.9 17:00
Sogndal
0:1 (0:0)
Haugesund
17.9 17:00

Sogndal
Haugesund
0
1
17.9 17:00
Sandefjord
0:1 (0:1)
Brann
17.9 17:00

Sandefjord
Brann
0
1
17.9 17:00
Lillestrøm
0:0 (0:0)
Kristiansund
17.9 17:00

Lillestrøm
Kristiansund
0
0
16.9 17:00
Stabæk
0:2 (0:1)
Strømsgodset
16.9 17:00

Stabæk
Strømsgodset
0
2
21. Round
11.9 18:00
Molde
2:1 (0:0)
Odd Grenland
11.9 18:00

Molde
Odd Grenland
2
1
10.9 19:00
Strømsgodset
0:2 (0:0)
Rosenborg
10.9 19:00

Strømsgodset
Rosenborg
0
2
10.9 17:00
Vålerenga
1:2 (0:1)
Sarpsborg 08
10.9 17:00

Vålerenga
Sarpsborg 08
1
2
10.9 17:00
Sandefjord
3:1 (2:1)
Viking
10.9 17:00

Sandefjord
Viking
3
1
10.9 17:00
Kristiansund
4:1 (3:0)
Tromsø
10.9 17:00

Kristiansund
Tromsø
4
1
10.9 17:00
Haugesund
1:1 (1:0)
Lillestrøm
10.9 17:00

Haugesund
Lillestrøm
1
1
10.9 17:00
Aalesund
1:1 (0:1)
Stabæk
10.9 17:00

Aalesund
Stabæk
1
1
9.9 17:00
Brann
2:1 (1:1)
Sogndal
9.9 17:00

Brann
Sogndal
2
1
20. Round
21.8 18:00
Sarpsborg 08
0:0 (0:0)
Strømsgodset
21.8 18:00

Sarpsborg 08
Strømsgodset
0
0
20.8 19:00
Viking
2:4 (1:1)
Brann
20.8 19:00

Viking
Brann
2
4
20.8 17:00
Tromsø
3:2 (1:1)
Aalesund
20.8 17:00

Tromsø
Aalesund
3
2
20.8 17:00
Stabæk
3:2 (1:0)
Molde
20.8 17:00

Stabæk
Molde
3
2
20.8 17:00
Sogndal
2:0 (1:0)
Kristiansund
20.8 17:00

Sogndal
Kristiansund
2
0
20.8 17:00
Rosenborg
0:1 (0:1)
Haugesund
20.8 17:00

Rosenborg
Haugesund
0
1
20.8 17:00
Odd Grenland
1:0 (0:0)
Sandefjord
20.8 17:00

Odd Grenland
Sandefjord
1
0
19.8 17:00
Lillestrøm
2:1 (2:1)
Vålerenga
19.8 17:00

Lillestrøm
Vålerenga
2
1
19. Round
14.8 18:00
Vålerenga
0:0 (0:0)
Tromsø
14.8 18:00

Vålerenga
Tromsø
0
0
13.8 19:00
Strømsgodset
3:1 (3:1)
Lillestrøm
13.8 19:00

Strømsgodset
Lillestrøm
3
1
13.8 17:00
Kristiansund
2:2 (1:0)
Sarpsborg 08
13.8 17:00

Kristiansund
Sarpsborg 08
2
2
13.8 17:00
Haugesund
2:2 (2:0)
Stabæk
13.8 17:00

Haugesund
Stabæk
2
2
13.8 17:00
Brann
2:0 (1:0)
Odd Grenland
13.8 17:00

Brann
Odd Grenland
2
0
13.8 17:00
Aalesund
1:1 (0:1)
Viking
13.8 17:00

Aalesund
Viking
1
1
12.8 17:00
Molde
1:2 (1:0)
Rosenborg
12.8 17:00

Molde
Rosenborg
1
2
11.8 18:00
Sandefjord
2:1 (1:0)
Sogndal
11.8 18:00

Sandefjord
Sogndal
2
1
18. Round
7.8 18:00
Strømsgodset
2:0 (2:0)
Vålerenga
7.8 18:00

Strømsgodset
Vålerenga
2
0
6.8 19:00
Aalesund
3:3 (1:2)
Brann
6.8 19:00

Aalesund
Brann
3
3
6.8 17:00
Viking
2:2 (0:2)
Lillestrøm
6.8 17:00

Viking
Lillestrøm
2
2
6.8 17:00
Tromsø
1:2 (1:1)
Molde
6.8 17:00

Tromsø
Molde
1
2
6.8 17:00
Stabæk
1:3 (0:1)
Sandefjord
6.8 17:00

Stabæk
Sandefjord
1
3
6.8 17:00
Sarpsborg 08
2:1 (0:1)
Haugesund
6.8 17:00

Sarpsborg 08
Haugesund
2
1
6.8 17:00
Odd Grenland
2:1 (2:0)
Sogndal
6.8 17:00

Odd Grenland
Sogndal
2
1
5.8 17:00
Rosenborg
4:1 (2:0)
Kristiansund
5.8 17:00

Rosenborg
Kristiansund
4
1
17. Round
17.7 18:00
Kristiansund
1:1 (1:0)
Vålerenga
17.7 18:00

Kristiansund
Vålerenga
1
1
16.7 19:00
Brann
0:1 (0:0)
Sarpsborg 08
16.7 19:00

Brann
Sarpsborg 08
0
1
16.7 17:00
Sandefjord
3:0 (2:0)
Tromsø
16.7 17:00

Sandefjord
Tromsø
3
0
16.7 17:00
Odd Grenland
0:2 (0:2)
Viking
16.7 17:00

Odd Grenland
Viking
0
2
16.7 17:00
Molde
0:0 (0:0)
Strømsgodset
16.7 17:00

Molde
Strømsgodset
0
0
16.7 17:00
Haugesund
2:0 (0:0)
Aalesund
16.7 17:00

Haugesund
Aalesund
2
0
15.7 17:00
Lillestrøm
2:2 (0:2)
Stabæk
15.7 17:00

Lillestrøm
Stabæk
2
2
15.7 14:30
Sogndal
0:3 (0:1)
Rosenborg
15.7 14:30

Sogndal
Rosenborg
0
3
16. Round
12.10 18:00
Vålerenga
3:0 (2:0)
Haugesund
12.10 18:00

Vålerenga
Haugesund
3
0
10.7 18:00
Sarpsborg 08
3:3 (2:1)
Lillestrøm
10.7 18:00

Sarpsborg 08
Lillestrøm
3
3
9.7 19:00
Stabæk
2:0 (1:0)
Brann
9.7 19:00

Stabæk
Brann
2
0
9.7 17:00
Viking
1:1 (0:0)
Sogndal
9.7 17:00

Viking
Sogndal
1
1
21.9 17:00
Tromsø
2:2 (1:1)
Odd Grenland
21.9 17:00

Tromsø
Odd Grenland
2
2
9.7 17:00
Strømsgodset
4:2 (4:0)
Kristiansund
9.7 17:00

Strømsgodset
Kristiansund
4
2
8.7 17:00
Aalesund
0:3 (0:1)
Molde
8.7 17:00

Aalesund
Molde
0
3
8.7 14:30
Rosenborg
5:1 (4:0)
Sandefjord
8.7 14:30

Rosenborg
Sandefjord
5
1
15. Round
3.7 18:00
Kristiansund
3:3 (0:2)
Rosenborg
3.7 18:00

Kristiansund
Rosenborg
3
3
2.7 19:00
Brann
0:0 (0:0)
Vålerenga
2.7 19:00

Brann
Vålerenga
0
0
2.7 17:00
Sandefjord
1:2 (0:0)
Stabæk
2.7 17:00

Sandefjord
Stabæk
1
2
2.7 17:00
Odd Grenland
0:0 (0:0)
Sarpsborg 08
2.7 17:00

Odd Grenland
Sarpsborg 08
0
0
2.7 17:00
Molde
3:2 (2:0)
Viking
2.7 17:00

Molde
Viking
3
2
2.7 17:00
Haugesund
2:0 (1:0)
Tromsø
2.7 17:00

Haugesund
Tromsø
2
0
1.7 19:15
Sogndal
1:0 (1:0)
Aalesund
1.7 19:15

Sogndal
Aalesund
1
0
1.7 17:00
Lillestrøm
2:0 (2:0)
Strømsgodset
1.7 17:00

Lillestrøm
Strømsgodset
2
0
14. Round
26.6 18:00
Strømsgodset
1:1 (0:1)
Molde
26.6 18:00

Strømsgodset
Molde
1
1
25.6 19:00
Viking
1:1 (1:0)
Haugesund
25.6 19:00

Viking
Haugesund
1
1
25.6 17:00
Tromsø
1:1 (1:1)
Sandefjord
25.6 17:00

Tromsø
Sandefjord
1
1
25.6 17:00
Stabæk
1:4 (0:1)
Kristiansund
25.6 17:00

Stabæk
Kristiansund
1
4
25.6 17:00
Sarpsborg 08
1:1 (1:0)
Brann
25.6 17:00

Sarpsborg 08
Brann
1
1
25.6 17:00
Rosenborg
3:0 (0:0)
Sogndal
25.6 17:00

Rosenborg
Sogndal
3
0
25.6 17:00
Aalesund
5:1 (3:1)
Odd Grenland
25.6 17:00

Aalesund
Odd Grenland
5
1
24.6 17:00
Vålerenga
3:1 (2:1)
Lillestrøm
24.6 17:00

Vålerenga
Lillestrøm
3
1
13. Round
19.6 18:00
Brann
5:0 (3:0)
Stabæk
19.6 18:00

Brann
Stabæk
5
0
18.6 19:00
Vålerenga
1:1 (1:1)
Strømsgodset
18.6 19:00

Vålerenga
Strømsgodset
1
1
18.6 17:00
Sogndal
0:0 (0:0)
Odd Grenland
18.6 17:00

Sogndal
Odd Grenland
0
0
18.6 17:00
Sandefjord
1:0 (1:0)
Sarpsborg 08
18.6 17:00

Sandefjord
Sarpsborg 08
1
0
18.6 17:00
Molde
3:0 (0:0)
Tromsø
18.6 17:00

Molde
Tromsø
3
0
18.6 17:00
Lillestrøm
1:0 (0:0)
Viking
18.6 17:00

Lillestrøm
Viking
1
0
18.6 17:00
Haugesund
1:0 (1:0)
Rosenborg
18.6 17:00

Haugesund
Rosenborg
1
0
17.6 17:00
Kristiansund
1:1 (0:1)
Aalesund
17.6 17:00

Kristiansund
Aalesund
1
1
12. Round
4.6 19:00
Odd Grenland
0:0 (0:0)
Brann
4.6 19:00

Odd Grenland
Brann
0
0
4.6 17:00
Viking
2:1 (0:0)
Kristiansund
4.6 17:00

Viking
Kristiansund
2
1
4.6 17:00
Sogndal
3:2 (2:2)
Sandefjord
4.6 17:00

Sogndal
Sandefjord
3
2
4.6 17:00
Sarpsborg 08
1:0 (0:0)
Molde
4.6 17:00

Sarpsborg 08
Molde
1
0
4.6 17:00
Rosenborg
3:1 (2:0)
Strømsgodset
4.6 17:00

Rosenborg
Strømsgodset
3
1
4.6 17:00
Aalesund
0:1 (0:1)
Haugesund
4.6 17:00

Aalesund
Haugesund
0
1
3.6 17:00
Stabæk
2:4 (1:1)
Lillestrøm
3.6 17:00

Stabæk
Lillestrøm
2
4
3.6 14:30
Tromsø
2:4 (0:4)
Vålerenga
3.6 14:30

Tromsø
Vålerenga
2
4
11. Round
29.5 18:00
Strømsgodset
4:2 (2:0)
Viking
29.5 18:00

Strømsgodset
Viking
4
2
28.5 19:00
Vålerenga
1:1 (0:1)
Rosenborg
28.5 19:00

Vålerenga
Rosenborg
1
1
28.5 17:00
Molde
3:1 (2:0)
Stabæk
28.5 17:00

Molde
Stabæk
3
1
28.5 17:00
Lillestrøm
4:1 (1:1)
Tromsø
28.5 17:00

Lillestrøm
Tromsø
4
1
28.5 17:00
Kristiansund
1:1 (1:0)
Sogndal
28.5 17:00

Kristiansund
Sogndal
1
1
28.5 17:00
Haugesund
0:0 (0:0)
Sarpsborg 08
28.5 17:00

Haugesund
Sarpsborg 08
0
0
28.5 17:00
Brann
1:1 (1:0)
Aalesund
28.5 17:00

Brann
Aalesund
1
1
27.5 17:00
Sandefjord
0:0 (0:0)
Odd Grenland
27.5 17:00

Sandefjord
Odd Grenland
0
0
10. Round
22.5 18:00
Stabæk
1:1 (0:1)
Viking
22.5 18:00

Stabæk
Viking
1
1
21.5 19:00
Odd Grenland
1:2 (0:0)
Molde
21.5 19:00

Odd Grenland
Molde
1
2
21.5 17:00
Tromsø
1:1 (1:0)
Strømsgodset
21.5 17:00

Tromsø
Strømsgodset
1
1
21.5 17:00
Sarpsborg 08
2:0 (2:0)
Vålerenga
21.5 17:00

Sarpsborg 08
Vålerenga
2
0
21.5 17:00
Kristiansund
3:2 (0:0)
Haugesund
21.5 17:00

Kristiansund
Haugesund
3
2
21.5 17:00
Aalesund
2:0 (2:0)
Sandefjord
21.5 17:00

Aalesund
Sandefjord
2
0
20.5 17:00
Sogndal
2:3 (1:0)
Brann
20.5 17:00

Sogndal
Brann
2
3
20.5 14:30
Rosenborg
1:1 (0:0)
Lillestrøm
20.5 14:30

Rosenborg
Lillestrøm
1
1
9. Round
16.5 19:00
Strømsgodset
1:2 (1:1)
Stabæk
16.5 19:00

Strømsgodset
Stabæk
1
2
16.5 19:00
Rosenborg
1:2 (1:1)
Tromsø
16.5 19:00

Rosenborg
Tromsø
1
2
16.5 17:00
Viking
1:2 (1:1)
Aalesund
16.5 17:00

Viking
Aalesund
1
2
16.5 17:00
Vålerenga
1:0 (0:0)
Kristiansund
16.5 17:00

Vålerenga
Kristiansund
1
0
16.5 17:00
Molde
1:2 (0:0)
Sogndal
16.5 17:00

Molde
Sogndal
1
2
16.5 17:00
Lillestrøm
1:2 (0:1)
Sarpsborg 08
16.5 17:00

Lillestrøm
Sarpsborg 08
1
2
16.5 17:00
Haugesund
0:2 (0:1)
Odd Grenland
16.5 17:00

Haugesund
Odd Grenland
0
2
16.5 17:00
Brann
5:0 (4:0)
Sandefjord
16.5 17:00

Brann
Sandefjord
5
0
8. Round
13.5 19:00
Brann
4:1 (1:1)
Molde
13.5 19:00

Brann
Molde
4
1
13.5 17:00
Sogndal
4:0 (2:0)
Viking
13.5 17:00

Sogndal
Viking
4
0
13.5 17:00
Sarpsborg 08
1:1 (0:0)
Tromsø
13.5 17:00

Sarpsborg 08
Tromsø
1
1
13.5 17:00
Sandefjord
2:0 (0:0)
Haugesund
13.5 17:00

Sandefjord
Haugesund
2
0
13.5 17:00
Odd Grenland
2:0 (0:0)
Strømsgodset
13.5 17:00

Odd Grenland
Strømsgodset
2
0
13.5 17:00
Kristiansund
1:1 (0:0)
Lillestrøm
13.5 17:00

Kristiansund
Lillestrøm
1
1
13.5 15:00
Stabæk
0:0 (0:0)
Rosenborg
13.5 15:00

Stabæk
Rosenborg
0
0
12.5 18:00
Aalesund
0:1 (0:1)
Vålerenga
12.5 18:00

Aalesund
Vålerenga
0
1
7. Round
8.5 18:00
Lillestrøm
0:1 (0:0)
Odd Grenland
8.5 18:00

Lillestrøm
Odd Grenland
0
1
7.5 19:00
Rosenborg
2:1 (1:0)
Brann
7.5 19:00

Rosenborg
Brann
2
1
7.5 17:00
Viking
0:2 (0:0)
Sandefjord
7.5 17:00

Viking
Sandefjord
0
2
7.5 17:00
Vålerenga
1:1 (0:1)
Stabæk
7.5 17:00

Vålerenga
Stabæk
1
1
7.5 17:00
Tromsø
1:1 (1:1)
Kristiansund
7.5 17:00

Tromsø
Kristiansund
1
1
7.5 17:00
Strømsgodset
1:1 (1:1)
Sarpsborg 08
7.5 17:00

Strømsgodset
Sarpsborg 08
1
1
7.5 17:00
Haugesund
0:0 (0:0)
Sogndal
7.5 17:00

Haugesund
Sogndal
0
0
6.5 17:00
Molde
0:1 (0:1)
Aalesund
6.5 17:00

Molde
Aalesund
0
1
6. Round
1.5 18:00
Sarpsborg 08
1:2 (0:1)
Rosenborg
1.5 18:00

Sarpsborg 08
Rosenborg
1
2
30.4 19:00
Odd Grenland
2:1 (2:0)
Vålerenga
30.4 19:00

Odd Grenland
Vålerenga
2
1
30.4 17:00
Stabæk
0:3 (0:1)
Haugesund
30.4 17:00

Stabæk
Haugesund
0
3
30.4 17:00
Sogndal
0:1 (0:0)
Lillestrøm
30.4 17:00

Sogndal
Lillestrøm
0
1
30.4 17:00
Kristiansund
2:0 (0:0)
Strømsgodset
30.4 17:00

Kristiansund
Strømsgodset
2
0
30.4 17:00
Sandefjord
3:3 (1:0)
Molde
30.4 17:00

Sandefjord
Molde
3
3
30.4 17:00
Aalesund
3:1 (0:1)
Tromsø
30.4 17:00

Aalesund
Tromsø
3
1
29.4 17:00
Brann
1:1 (1:0)
Viking
29.4 17:00

Brann
Viking
1
1
5. Round
24.4 18:00
Haugesund
0:0 (0:0)
Molde
24.4 18:00

Haugesund
Molde
0
0
23.4 19:00
Lillestrøm
0:2 (0:0)
Brann
23.4 19:00

Lillestrøm
Brann
0
2
23.4 17:00
Viking
3:0 (1:0)
Odd Grenland
23.4 17:00

Viking
Odd Grenland
3
0
23.4 17:00
Vålerenga
3:0 (2:0)
Sogndal
23.4 17:00

Vålerenga
Sogndal
3
0
23.4 17:00
Tromsø
0:3 (0:3)
Stabæk
23.4 17:00

Tromsø
Stabæk
0
3
23.4 17:00
Sarpsborg 08
5:1 (2:0)
Kristiansund
23.4 17:00

Sarpsborg 08
Kristiansund
5
1
23.4 17:00
Rosenborg
0:0 (0:0)
Aalesund
23.4 17:00

Rosenborg
Aalesund
0
0
22.4 17:00
Strømsgodset
1:0 (0:0)
Sandefjord
22.4 17:00

Strømsgodset
Sandefjord
1
0
4. Round
17.4 19:00
Viking
0:1 (0:1)
Rosenborg
17.4 19:00

Viking
Rosenborg
0
1
17.4 19:00
Odd Grenland
1:0 (1:0)
Tromsø
17.4 19:00

Odd Grenland
Tromsø
1
0
17.4 17:00
Stabæk
3:0 (1:0)
Sarpsborg 08
17.4 17:00

Stabæk
Sarpsborg 08
3
0
17.4 17:00
Sogndal
1:1 (1:1)
Strømsgodset
17.4 17:00

Sogndal
Strømsgodset
1
1
17.4 17:00
Sandefjord
2:0 (0:0)
Kristiansund
17.4 17:00

Sandefjord
Kristiansund
2
0
17.4 17:00
Molde
4:0 (3:0)
Vålerenga
17.4 17:00

Molde
Vålerenga
4
0
17.4 17:00
Brann
3:1 (2:0)
Haugesund
17.4 17:00

Brann
Haugesund
3
1
17.4 17:00
Aalesund
3:1 (2:0)
Lillestrøm
17.4 17:00

Aalesund
Lillestrøm
3
1
3. Round
10.4 18:00
Kristiansund
1:0 (0:0)
Brann
10.4 18:00

Kristiansund
Brann
1
0
9.4 19:00
Strømsgodset
1:1 (1:1)
Aalesund
9.4 19:00

Strømsgodset
Aalesund
1
1
9.4 17:00
Vålerenga
1:2 (0:1)
Sandefjord
9.4 17:00

Vålerenga
Sandefjord
1
2
9.4 17:00
Tromsø
3:0 (0:0)
Sogndal
9.4 17:00

Tromsø
Sogndal
3
0
9.4 17:00
Stabæk
2:0 (0:0)
Odd Grenland
9.4 17:00

Stabæk
Odd Grenland
2
0
9.4 17:00
Sarpsborg 08
3:0 (1:0)
Viking
9.4 17:00

Sarpsborg 08
Viking
3
0
9.4 17:00
Lillestrøm
0:2 (0:1)
Haugesund
9.4 17:00

Lillestrøm
Haugesund
0
2
8.4 17:00
Rosenborg
2:1 (2:1)
Molde
8.4 17:00

Rosenborg
Molde
2
1
2. Round
6.4 18:00
Viking
1:2 (0:1)
Tromsø
6.4 18:00

Viking
Tromsø
1
2
6.4 18:00
Haugesund
4:3 (2:1)
Vålerenga
6.4 18:00

Haugesund
Vålerenga
4
3
6.4 18:00
Brann
3:0 (1:0)
Strømsgodset
6.4 18:00

Brann
Strømsgodset
3
0
5.4 18:00
Sogndal
4:1 (1:0)
Stabæk
5.4 18:00

Sogndal
Stabæk
4
1
5.4 18:00
Sandefjord
0:3 (0:0)
Rosenborg
5.4 18:00

Sandefjord
Rosenborg
0
3
5.4 18:00
Odd Grenland
2:0 (1:0)
Kristiansund
5.4 18:00

Odd Grenland
Kristiansund
2
0
5.4 18:00
Molde
2:1 (1:0)
Lillestrøm
5.4 18:00

Molde
Lillestrøm
2
1
5.4 18:00
Aalesund
1:3 (1:3)
Sarpsborg 08
5.4 18:00

Aalesund
Sarpsborg 08
1
3
1. Round
3.4 18:00
Vålerenga
1:0 (0:0)
Viking
3.4 18:00

Vålerenga
Viking
1
0
2.4 19:00
Rosenborg
3:0 (0:0)
Odd Grenland
2.4 19:00

Rosenborg
Odd Grenland
3
0
2.4 17:00
Sarpsborg 08
3:1 (1:1)
Sogndal
2.4 17:00

Sarpsborg 08
Sogndal
3
1
2.4 17:00
Stabæk
3:1 (2:0)
Aalesund
2.4 17:00

Stabæk
Aalesund
3
1
2.4 17:00
Strømsgodset
3:1 (1:1)
Haugesund
2.4 17:00

Strømsgodset
Haugesund
3
1
2.4 17:00
Tromsø
1:1 (0:0)
Brann
2.4 17:00

Tromsø
Brann
1
1
2.4 14:30
Lillestrøm
2:1 (0:1)
Sandefjord
2.4 14:30

Lillestrøm
Sandefjord
2
1
1.4 17:00
Kristiansund
0:1 (0:0)
Molde
1.4 17:00

Kristiansund
Molde
0
1