Champions league
Europa League
Premier League
Championship
League One
League Two
Primera Division
Segunda Division
1.Bundesliga (5)
2.Bundesliga
Serie A
Serie B
Ligue 2
Ligue 1
Eredivisie
Eerste Divisie
Jupiler League
Primeira Liga
Allsvenskan
Superettan
Veikkausliiga
Eliteserien
Serie A
CSL
Premier League
Süper lig
Super League
Super League
Bundesliga
Superliga
MLS
1.HNL (1)
1.liga
Otp Bank Liga
Premiership
1.SNL
Pricing Plans
Pay per period
Days Sale Price
30 96 EUR
 77 EUR*

90 -17% 270 EUR
 216 EUR*

180 -25% 585 EUR
 439 EUR*

365 -33% 1000 EUR
 750 EUR*

*Offer ends 24.12.2018 22:00

Superettan

Matches: 240

Home team: 116 (48%)
Away team: 66 (28%)
Draws: 58 (24%)

OVER/UNDER

OVER 1,5: 81%
OVER 2,5: 57%
OVER 3,5: 29%

Home team

OVER 0,5: 195 (81%)
OVER 1,5: 116 (48%)
OVER 2,5: 56 (23%)

Away team

OVER 0,5: 167 (70%)
OVER 1,5: 73 (30%)
OVER 2,5: 30 (13%)
Match review Superettan
30. Round
4.11 15:00
Falkenberg
3:1 (2:0)
Frej
4.11 15:00

Falkenberg
Frej
3
1
4.11 15:00
Helsingborg
0:2 (0:0)
Öster
4.11 15:00

Helsingborg
Öster
0
2
4.11 15:00
Åtvidaberg
0:1 (0:1)
Norrby
4.11 15:00

Åtvidaberg
Norrby
0
1
4.11 15:00
GAIS
3:0 (2:0)
Varberg
4.11 15:00

GAIS
Varberg
3
0
4.11 15:00
Degerfors
3:1 (1:0)
Syrianska FC
4.11 15:00

Degerfors
Syrianska FC
3
1
4.11 15:00
Värnamo
2:1 (1:0)
Örgryte
4.11 15:00

Värnamo
Örgryte
2
1
4.11 15:00
Trelleborg
2:2 (0:1)
Dalkurd
4.11 15:00

Trelleborg
Dalkurd
2
2
4.11 15:00
Brommapojkarna
4:1 (2:0)
Gefle
4.11 15:00

Brommapojkarna
Gefle
4
1
29. Round
30.10 18:00
Öster
0:0 (0:0)
Brommapojkarna
30.10 18:00

Öster
Brommapojkarna
0
0
30.10 18:00
Norrby
2:3 (0:1)
Värnamo
30.10 18:00

Norrby
Värnamo
2
3
29.10 16:30
Syrianska FC
1:2 (1:0)
Falkenberg
29.10 16:30

Syrianska FC
Falkenberg
1
2
29.10 14:00
Gefle
1:1 (0:0)
Degerfors
29.10 14:00

Gefle
Degerfors
1
1
29.10 14:00
Örgryte
0:3 (0:1)
Helsingborg
29.10 14:00

Örgryte
Helsingborg
0
3
28.10 15:00
Varberg
3:0 (1:0)
Åtvidaberg
28.10 15:00

Varberg
Åtvidaberg
3
0
28.10 13:00
Dalkurd
1:0 (0:0)
GAIS
28.10 13:00

Dalkurd
GAIS
1
0
27.10 18:00
Frej
2:2 (1:0)
Trelleborg
27.10 18:00

Frej
Trelleborg
2
2
28. Round
24.10 18:00
Brommapojkarna
1:0 (0:0)
Dalkurd
24.10 18:00

Brommapojkarna
Dalkurd
1
0
23.10 18:00
Värnamo
6:1 (2:0)
Syrianska FC
23.10 18:00

Värnamo
Syrianska FC
6
1
22.10 16:30
Öster
1:1 (0:1)
Falkenberg
22.10 16:30

Öster
Falkenberg
1
1
22.10 14:00
Trelleborg
4:0 (2:0)
Åtvidaberg
22.10 14:00

Trelleborg
Åtvidaberg
4
0
21.10 15:00
Degerfors
1:1 (0:0)
Helsingborg
21.10 15:00

Degerfors
Helsingborg
1
1
21.10 15:00
Varberg
0:0 (0:0)
Örgryte
21.10 15:00

Varberg
Örgryte
0
0
21.10 13:00
Gefle
3:0 (2:0)
Frej
21.10 13:00

Gefle
Frej
3
0
21.10 13:00
GAIS
2:1 (0:1)
Norrby
21.10 13:00

GAIS
Norrby
2
1
27. Round
17.10 18:00
Syrianska FC
0:2 (0:1)
Brommapojkarna
17.10 18:00

Syrianska FC
Brommapojkarna
0
2
16.10 18:00
Helsingborg
1:2 (1:1)
Värnamo
16.10 18:00

Helsingborg
Värnamo
1
2
16.10 18:00
Örgryte
1:1 (1:1)
Gefle
16.10 18:00

Örgryte
Gefle
1
1
15.10 16:00
Falkenberg
1:1 (0:1)
Trelleborg
15.10 16:00

Falkenberg
Trelleborg
1
1
15.10 14:00
Åtvidaberg
3:2 (1:0)
GAIS
15.10 14:00

Åtvidaberg
GAIS
3
2
14.10 15:00
Frej
1:0 (1:0)
Varberg
14.10 15:00

Frej
Varberg
1
0
14.10 15:00
Dalkurd
1:2 (1:0)
Öster
14.10 15:00

Dalkurd
Öster
1
2
14.10 13:00
Norrby
2:0 (0:0)
Degerfors
14.10 13:00

Norrby
Degerfors
2
0
26. Round
2.10 18:00
Gefle
2:1 (2:0)
Helsingborg
2.10 18:00

Gefle
Helsingborg
2
1
2.10 18:00
Trelleborg
1:1 (0:0)
Varberg
2.10 18:00

Trelleborg
Varberg
1
1
1.10 16:00
Åtvidaberg
1:3 (0:2)
Degerfors
1.10 16:00

Åtvidaberg
Degerfors
1
3
1.10 14:00
Dalkurd
4:2 (4:0)
Syrianska FC
1.10 14:00

Dalkurd
Syrianska FC
4
2
30.9 16:00
GAIS
0:0 (0:0)
Brommapojkarna
30.9 16:00

GAIS
Brommapojkarna
0
0
30.9 15:00
Frej
5:0 (2:0)
Värnamo
30.9 15:00

Frej
Värnamo
5
0
30.9 14:00
Öster
1:1 (0:0)
Örgryte
30.9 14:00

Öster
Örgryte
1
1
29.9 18:00
Falkenberg
1:4 (1:0)
Norrby
29.9 18:00

Falkenberg
Norrby
1
4
25. Round
26.9 18:00
Örgryte
2:0 (0:0)
Trelleborg
26.9 18:00

Örgryte
Trelleborg
2
0
25.9 18:00
Värnamo
2:0 (2:0)
GAIS
25.9 18:00

Värnamo
GAIS
2
0
24.9 16:00
Helsingborg
0:0 (0:0)
Falkenberg
24.9 16:00

Helsingborg
Falkenberg
0
0
24.9 14:00
Syrianska FC
1:2 (0:0)
Gefle
24.9 14:00

Syrianska FC
Gefle
1
2
24.9 14:00
Norrby
0:2 (0:0)
Öster
24.9 14:00

Norrby
Öster
0
2
23.9 15:00
Varberg
1:0 (0:0)
Dalkurd
23.9 15:00

Varberg
Dalkurd
1
0
23.9 15:00
Brommapojkarna
3:1 (1:1)
Åtvidaberg
23.9 15:00

Brommapojkarna
Åtvidaberg
3
1
23.9 13:00
Degerfors
3:1 (2:1)
Frej
23.9 13:00

Degerfors
Frej
3
1
24. Round
19.9 18:00
GAIS
1:0 (1:0)
Frej
19.9 18:00

GAIS
Frej
1
0
18.9 18:00
Helsingborg
2:0 (1:0)
Varberg
18.9 18:00

Helsingborg
Varberg
2
0
18.9 18:00
Öster
0:1 (0:1)
Trelleborg
18.9 18:00

Öster
Trelleborg
0
1
17.9 16:00
Värnamo
2:1 (1:0)
Degerfors
17.9 16:00

Värnamo
Degerfors
2
1
17.9 16:00
Norrby
1:0 (1:0)
Brommapojkarna
17.9 16:00

Norrby
Brommapojkarna
1
0
17.9 14:00
Falkenberg
1:1 (0:0)
Örgryte
17.9 14:00

Falkenberg
Örgryte
1
1
16.9 17:00
Gefle
0:1 (0:0)
Dalkurd
16.9 17:00

Gefle
Dalkurd
0
1
16.9 15:00
Åtvidaberg
0:1 (0:1)
Syrianska FC
16.9 15:00

Åtvidaberg
Syrianska FC
0
1
23. Round
12.9 18:00
Brommapojkarna
1:1 (1:0)
Helsingborg
12.9 18:00

Brommapojkarna
Helsingborg
1
1
11.9 18:00
Trelleborg
2:0 (0:0)
GAIS
11.9 18:00

Trelleborg
GAIS
2
0
10.9 16:00
Örgryte
3:0 (1:0)
Syrianska FC
10.9 16:00

Örgryte
Syrianska FC
3
0
10.9 14:00
Gefle
3:2 (1:2)
Norrby
10.9 14:00

Gefle
Norrby
3
2
9.9 17:00
Dalkurd
1:1 (0:1)
Falkenberg
9.9 17:00

Dalkurd
Falkenberg
1
1
9.9 15:00
Frej
1:0 (0:0)
Åtvidaberg
9.9 15:00

Frej
Åtvidaberg
1
0
9.9 15:00
Varberg
2:1 (0:0)
Värnamo
9.9 15:00

Varberg
Värnamo
2
1
8.9 18:00
Degerfors
1:1 (0:1)
Öster
8.9 18:00

Degerfors
Öster
1
1
22. Round
5.9 18:00
Helsingborg
2:2 (1:0)
Dalkurd
5.9 18:00

Helsingborg
Dalkurd
2
2
4.9 18:00
Åtvidaberg
1:3 (0:2)
Värnamo
4.9 18:00

Åtvidaberg
Värnamo
1
3
4.9 18:00
GAIS
1:1 (1:0)
Örgryte
4.9 18:00

GAIS
Örgryte
1
1
4.9 18:00
Norrby
1:1 (0:0)
Varberg
4.9 18:00

Norrby
Varberg
1
1
3.9 14:00
Syrianska FC
0:2 (0:0)
Trelleborg
3.9 14:00

Syrianska FC
Trelleborg
0
2
2.9 17:00
Falkenberg
0:4 (0:3)
Gefle
2.9 17:00

Falkenberg
Gefle
0
4
2.9 15:00
Degerfors
3:2 (1:1)
Brommapojkarna
2.9 15:00

Degerfors
Brommapojkarna
3
2
1.9 18:00
Öster
1:0 (1:0)
Frej
1.9 18:00

Öster
Frej
1
0
21. Round
29.8 18:00
Trelleborg
1:1 (1:0)
Helsingborg
29.8 18:00

Trelleborg
Helsingborg
1
1
28.8 18:00
Åtvidaberg
0:2 (0:0)
Gefle
28.8 18:00

Åtvidaberg
Gefle
0
2
28.8 18:00
GAIS
1:0 (0:0)
Degerfors
28.8 18:00

GAIS
Degerfors
1
0
28.8 18:00
Värnamo
2:1 (2:1)
Öster
28.8 18:00

Värnamo
Öster
2
1
27.8 16:00
Brommapojkarna
1:5 (0:2)
Falkenberg
27.8 16:00

Brommapojkarna
Falkenberg
1
5
27.8 14:00
Varberg
3:1 (2:1)
Syrianska FC
27.8 14:00

Varberg
Syrianska FC
3
1
26.8 17:00
Dalkurd
2:1 (2:1)
Örgryte
26.8 17:00

Dalkurd
Örgryte
2
1
26.8 15:00
Frej
1:2 (0:0)
Norrby
26.8 15:00

Frej
Norrby
1
2
20. Round
21.8 18:00
Gefle
1:2 (0:0)
Trelleborg
21.8 18:00

Gefle
Trelleborg
1
2
20.8 16:00
Falkenberg
2:0 (1:0)
Åtvidaberg
20.8 16:00

Falkenberg
Åtvidaberg
2
0
20.8 16:00
Norrby
0:3 (0:1)
Dalkurd
20.8 16:00

Norrby
Dalkurd
0
3
20.8 14:00
Helsingborg
1:0 (0:0)
GAIS
20.8 14:00

Helsingborg
GAIS
1
0
20.8 14:00
Brommapojkarna
2:1 (1:1)
Värnamo
20.8 14:00

Brommapojkarna
Värnamo
2
1
19.8 17:00
Degerfors
1:0 (1:0)
Varberg
19.8 17:00

Degerfors
Varberg
1
0
19.8 15:00
Syrianska FC
2:1 (0:1)
Öster
19.8 15:00

Syrianska FC
Öster
2
1
18.8 18:00
Örgryte
1:3 (1:2)
Frej
18.8 18:00

Örgryte
Frej
1
3
19. Round
15.8 18:00
Degerfors
1:1 (1:0)
Falkenberg
15.8 18:00

Degerfors
Falkenberg
1
1
15.8 18:00
Trelleborg
5:1 (1:1)
Norrby
15.8 18:00

Trelleborg
Norrby
5
1
14.8 18:00
Frej
4:0 (1:0)
Helsingborg
14.8 18:00

Frej
Helsingborg
4
0
14.8 18:00
Åtvidaberg
0:0 (0:0)
Örgryte
14.8 18:00

Åtvidaberg
Örgryte
0
0
13.8 16:00
Värnamo
1:1 (0:0)
Dalkurd
13.8 16:00

Värnamo
Dalkurd
1
1
13.8 14:00
Varberg
1:1 (1:0)
Brommapojkarna
13.8 14:00

Varberg
Brommapojkarna
1
1
12.8 17:00
GAIS
2:1 (1:0)
Syrianska FC
12.8 17:00

GAIS
Syrianska FC
2
1
12.8 15:00
Öster
1:1 (1:1)
Gefle
12.8 15:00

Öster
Gefle
1
1
18. Round
10.8 18:00
Helsingborg
0:0 (0:0)
Åtvidaberg
10.8 18:00

Helsingborg
Åtvidaberg
0
0
10.8 18:00
Trelleborg
2:1 (1:0)
Degerfors
10.8 18:00

Trelleborg
Degerfors
2
1
9.8 18:00
Falkenberg
2:0 (1:0)
Värnamo
9.8 18:00

Falkenberg
Värnamo
2
0
9.8 18:00
Gefle
2:0 (0:0)
Varberg
9.8 18:00

Gefle
Varberg
2
0
9.8 18:00
Örgryte
0:2 (0:1)
Brommapojkarna
9.8 18:00

Örgryte
Brommapojkarna
0
2
9.8 18:00
Dalkurd
3:2 (1:1)
Frej
9.8 18:00

Dalkurd
Frej
3
2
8.8 18:00
Syrianska FC
3:4 (1:2)
Norrby
8.8 18:00

Syrianska FC
Norrby
3
4
8.8 18:00
Öster
2:0 (1:0)
GAIS
8.8 18:00

Öster
GAIS
2
0
17. Round
6.8 16:00
Värnamo
2:2 (1:0)
Gefle
6.8 16:00

Värnamo
Gefle
2
2
6.8 16:00
Brommapojkarna
3:0 (1:0)
Trelleborg
6.8 16:00

Brommapojkarna
Trelleborg
3
0
6.8 14:00
Åtvidaberg
1:4 (0:2)
Dalkurd
6.8 14:00

Åtvidaberg
Dalkurd
1
4
5.8 17:00
Frej
2:3 (1:2)
Syrianska FC
5.8 17:00

Frej
Syrianska FC
2
3
5.8 15:00
GAIS
1:1 (0:0)
Falkenberg
5.8 15:00

GAIS
Falkenberg
1
1
5.8 15:00
Varberg
1:3 (0:1)
Öster
5.8 15:00

Varberg
Öster
1
3
5.8 15:00
Norrby
3:2 (0:0)
Helsingborg
5.8 15:00

Norrby
Helsingborg
3
2
4.8 18:00
Degerfors
3:0 (2:0)
Örgryte
4.8 18:00

Degerfors
Örgryte
3
0
16. Round
31.7 18:00
Örgryte
2:1 (1:0)
Norrby
31.7 18:00

Örgryte
Norrby
2
1
30.7 18:00
Falkenberg
2:1 (1:1)
Varberg
30.7 18:00

Falkenberg
Varberg
2
1
30.7 16:00
Öster
3:0 (0:0)
Åtvidaberg
30.7 16:00

Öster
Åtvidaberg
3
0
29.7 17:00
Dalkurd
1:1 (0:1)
Degerfors
29.7 17:00

Dalkurd
Degerfors
1
1
29.7 15:00
Gefle
2:1 (1:0)
GAIS
29.7 15:00

Gefle
GAIS
2
1
29.7 15:00
Syrianska FC
1:2 (1:1)
Helsingborg
29.7 15:00

Syrianska FC
Helsingborg
1
2
29.7 15:00
Trelleborg
2:1 (1:0)
Värnamo
29.7 15:00

Trelleborg
Värnamo
2
1
29.7 15:00
Brommapojkarna
0:1 (0:1)
Frej
29.7 15:00

Brommapojkarna
Frej
0
1
15. Round
24.7 18:00
GAIS
2:2 (1:0)
Öster
24.7 18:00

GAIS
Öster
2
2
23.7 16:00
Syrianska FC
1:5 (1:2)
Värnamo
23.7 16:00

Syrianska FC
Värnamo
1
5
23.7 14:00
Frej
0:3 (0:1)
Dalkurd
23.7 14:00

Frej
Dalkurd
0
3
22.7 17:00
Helsingborg
1:0 (0:0)
Örgryte
22.7 17:00

Helsingborg
Örgryte
1
0
22.7 15:00
Åtvidaberg
0:5 (0:3)
Brommapojkarna
22.7 15:00

Åtvidaberg
Brommapojkarna
0
5
22.7 15:00
Degerfors
2:3 (2:0)
Trelleborg
22.7 15:00

Degerfors
Trelleborg
2
3
22.7 15:00
Varberg
2:0 (0:0)
Gefle
22.7 15:00

Varberg
Gefle
2
0
22.7 15:00
Norrby
0:3 (0:1)
Falkenberg
22.7 15:00

Norrby
Falkenberg
0
3
14. Round
26.6 18:00
Dalkurd
4:1 (4:1)
Norrby
26.6 18:00

Dalkurd
Norrby
4
1
26.6 18:00
Värnamo
1:1 (0:0)
Helsingborg
26.6 18:00

Värnamo
Helsingborg
1
1
26.6 18:00
Trelleborg
3:1 (1:1)
Brommapojkarna
26.6 18:00

Trelleborg
Brommapojkarna
3
1
25.6 16:00
Falkenberg
3:1 (2:1)
Syrianska FC
25.6 16:00

Falkenberg
Syrianska FC
3
1
25.6 16:00
Frej
0:1 (0:1)
GAIS
25.6 16:00

Frej
GAIS
0
1
25.6 16:00
Öster
5:2 (2:0)
Varberg
25.6 16:00

Öster
Varberg
5
2
25.6 14:00
Gefle
0:1 (0:0)
Åtvidaberg
25.6 14:00

Gefle
Åtvidaberg
0
1
22.6 18:00
Örgryte
1:2 (1:1)
Degerfors
22.6 18:00

Örgryte
Degerfors
1
2
13. Round
19.6 18:00
Trelleborg
0:1 (0:1)
Gefle
19.6 18:00

Trelleborg
Gefle
0
1
18.6 16:00
Norrby
5:1 (3:0)
Örgryte
18.6 16:00

Norrby
Örgryte
5
1
18.6 14:00
Dalkurd
5:0 (1:0)
Helsingborg
18.6 14:00

Dalkurd
Helsingborg
5
0
17.6 17:00
Syrianska FC
4:2 (0:1)
Frej
17.6 17:00

Syrianska FC
Frej
4
2
17.6 15:00
Åtvidaberg
1:1 (0:1)
Öster
17.6 15:00

Åtvidaberg
Öster
1
1
17.6 15:00
Värnamo
1:1 (0:0)
Falkenberg
17.6 15:00

Värnamo
Falkenberg
1
1
17.6 15:00
Varberg
4:0 (2:0)
Degerfors
17.6 15:00

Varberg
Degerfors
4
0
17.6 15:00
Brommapojkarna
3:2 (1:0)
GAIS
17.6 15:00

Brommapojkarna
GAIS
3
2
12. Round
12.6 18:00
Helsingborg
0:4 (0:3)
Brommapojkarna
12.6 18:00

Helsingborg
Brommapojkarna
0
4
12.6 18:00
Örgryte
1:0 (1:0)
Dalkurd
12.6 18:00

Örgryte
Dalkurd
1
0
11.6 16:00
Öster
1:2 (0:2)
Värnamo
11.6 16:00

Öster
Värnamo
1
2
11.6 14:00
GAIS
0:1 (0:0)
Åtvidaberg
11.6 14:00

GAIS
Åtvidaberg
0
1
10.6 17:00
Varberg
0:0 (0:0)
Trelleborg
10.6 17:00

Varberg
Trelleborg
0
0
10.6 15:00
Frej
2:0 (0:0)
Falkenberg
10.6 15:00

Frej
Falkenberg
2
0
10.6 15:00
Degerfors
2:0 (1:0)
Gefle
10.6 15:00

Degerfors
Gefle
2
0
10.6 15:00
Norrby
1:1 (1:1)
Syrianska FC
10.6 15:00

Norrby
Syrianska FC
1
1
11. Round
5.6 18:00
GAIS
1:0 (1:0)
Trelleborg
5.6 18:00

GAIS
Trelleborg
1
0
4.6 16:00
Falkenberg
1:1 (0:0)
Helsingborg
4.6 16:00

Falkenberg
Helsingborg
1
1
4.6 14:00
Gefle
0:1 (0:0)
Örgryte
4.6 14:00

Gefle
Örgryte
0
1
3.6 17:00
Syrianska FC
0:3 (0:3)
Dalkurd
3.6 17:00

Syrianska FC
Dalkurd
0
3
3.6 15:00
Värnamo
3:0 (0:0)
Frej
3.6 15:00

Värnamo
Frej
3
0
3.6 15:00
Öster
2:1 (2:1)
Norrby
3.6 15:00

Öster
Norrby
2
1
3.6 15:00
Brommapojkarna
1:0 (0:0)
Degerfors
3.6 15:00

Brommapojkarna
Degerfors
1
0
1.6 18:00
Åtvidaberg
2:1 (0:0)
Varberg
1.6 18:00

Åtvidaberg
Varberg
2
1
10. Round
29.5 18:00
Helsingborg
3:1 (1:1)
Syrianska FC
29.5 18:00

Helsingborg
Syrianska FC
3
1
28.5 16:00
Gefle
1:3 (0:1)
Brommapojkarna
28.5 16:00

Gefle
Brommapojkarna
1
3
28.5 14:00
Trelleborg
4:1 (3:0)
Öster
28.5 14:00

Trelleborg
Öster
4
1
27.5 17:00
Degerfors
2:1 (1:0)
GAIS
27.5 17:00

Degerfors
GAIS
2
1
27.5 15:00
Dalkurd
3:0 (1:0)
Åtvidaberg
27.5 15:00

Dalkurd
Åtvidaberg
3
0
27.5 15:00
Varberg
3:5 (2:1)
Falkenberg
27.5 15:00

Varberg
Falkenberg
3
5
27.5 15:00
Norrby
3:0 (2:0)
Frej
27.5 15:00

Norrby
Frej
3
0
25.5 18:00
Örgryte
2:0 (2:0)
Värnamo
25.5 18:00

Örgryte
Värnamo
2
0
9. Round
23.5 18:00
GAIS
1:0 (0:0)
Gefle
23.5 18:00

GAIS
Gefle
1
0
22.5 18:00
Öster
1:2 (1:0)
Helsingborg
22.5 18:00

Öster
Helsingborg
1
2
21.5 16:00
Värnamo
1:2 (1:1)
Norrby
21.5 16:00

Värnamo
Norrby
1
2
21.5 16:00
Syrianska FC
2:0 (1:0)
Örgryte
21.5 16:00

Syrianska FC
Örgryte
2
0
21.5 14:00
Falkenberg
2:0 (1:0)
Dalkurd
21.5 14:00

Falkenberg
Dalkurd
2
0
21.5 14:00
Frej
0:0 (0:0)
Degerfors
21.5 14:00

Frej
Degerfors
0
0
20.5 17:00
Brommapojkarna
3:0 (2:0)
Varberg
20.5 17:00

Brommapojkarna
Varberg
3
0
20.5 15:00
Åtvidaberg
1:1 (0:1)
Trelleborg
20.5 15:00

Åtvidaberg
Trelleborg
1
1
8. Round
18.5 18:00
Gefle
1:3 (0:2)
Öster
18.5 18:00

Gefle
Öster
1
3
18.5 18:00
Helsingborg
3:2 (2:2)
Norrby
18.5 18:00

Helsingborg
Norrby
3
2
17.5 18:00
Örgryte
2:1 (1:0)
Falkenberg
17.5 18:00

Örgryte
Falkenberg
2
1
17.5 18:00
Dalkurd
3:1 (0:1)
Värnamo
17.5 18:00

Dalkurd
Värnamo
3
1
17.5 18:00
Degerfors
1:2 (0:1)
Åtvidaberg
17.5 18:00

Degerfors
Åtvidaberg
1
2
17.5 18:00
Varberg
7:1 (4:1)
GAIS
17.5 18:00

Varberg
GAIS
7
1
17.5 18:00
Trelleborg
2:1 (0:1)
Frej
17.5 18:00

Trelleborg
Frej
2
1
16.5 18:00
Brommapojkarna
2:1 (1:1)
Syrianska FC
16.5 18:00

Brommapojkarna
Syrianska FC
2
1
7. Round
15.5 18:00
Norrby
3:2 (2:1)
Gefle
15.5 18:00

Norrby
Gefle
3
2
14.5 16:00
Värnamo
0:0 (0:0)
Varberg
14.5 16:00

Värnamo
Varberg
0
0
14.5 14:00
Öster
1:1 (0:0)
Degerfors
14.5 14:00

Öster
Degerfors
1
1
13.5 17:00
Dalkurd
3:0 (1:0)
Trelleborg
13.5 17:00

Dalkurd
Trelleborg
3
0
13.5 15:00
Falkenberg
2:1 (0:0)
Brommapojkarna
13.5 15:00

Falkenberg
Brommapojkarna
2
1
13.5 15:00
Helsingborg
2:2 (1:1)
Frej
13.5 15:00

Helsingborg
Frej
2
2
12.5 18:00
Syrianska FC
3:0 (2:0)
Åtvidaberg
12.5 18:00

Syrianska FC
Åtvidaberg
3
0
11.5 18:00
Örgryte
0:0 (0:0)
GAIS
11.5 18:00

Örgryte
GAIS
0
0
6. Round
8.5 18:00
Gefle
2:4 (2:1)
Falkenberg
8.5 18:00

Gefle
Falkenberg
2
4
8.5 18:00
Åtvidaberg
1:2 (0:1)
Helsingborg
8.5 18:00

Åtvidaberg
Helsingborg
1
2
7.5 16:00
Frej
2:2 (1:0)
Örgryte
7.5 16:00

Frej
Örgryte
2
2
7.5 14:00
Varberg
2:0 (1:0)
Norrby
7.5 14:00

Varberg
Norrby
2
0
6.5 15:00
Degerfors
3:1 (1:0)
Dalkurd
6.5 15:00

Degerfors
Dalkurd
3
1
6.5 13:00
Trelleborg
1:1 (1:1)
Syrianska FC
6.5 13:00

Trelleborg
Syrianska FC
1
1
5.5 18:00
GAIS
2:1 (1:1)
Värnamo
5.5 18:00

GAIS
Värnamo
2
1
5.5 18:00
Brommapojkarna
4:1 (3:1)
Öster
5.5 18:00

Brommapojkarna
Öster
4
1
5. Round
2.5 18:00
Värnamo
0:4 (0:2)
Trelleborg
2.5 18:00

Värnamo
Trelleborg
0
4
1.5 16:00
Helsingborg
3:0 (1:0)
Degerfors
1.5 16:00

Helsingborg
Degerfors
3
0
1.5 14:00
Örgryte
1:1 (0:0)
Öster
1.5 14:00

Örgryte
Öster
1
1
1.5 14:00
Norrby
0:3 (0:2)
Åtvidaberg
1.5 14:00

Norrby
Åtvidaberg
0
3
30.4 16:00
Syrianska FC
1:1 (0:0)
Varberg
30.4 16:00

Syrianska FC
Varberg
1
1
30.4 14:00
Frej
1:3 (0:1)
Brommapojkarna
30.4 14:00

Frej
Brommapojkarna
1
3
29.4 15:00
Dalkurd
3:0 (2:0)
Gefle
29.4 15:00

Dalkurd
Gefle
3
0
28.4 18:00
Falkenberg
1:2 (1:1)
GAIS
28.4 18:00

Falkenberg
GAIS
1
2
4. Round
24.4 18:00
Trelleborg
6:0 (2:0)
Örgryte
24.4 18:00

Trelleborg
Örgryte
6
0
23.4 16:00
Brommapojkarna
3:0 (1:0)
Norrby
23.4 16:00

Brommapojkarna
Norrby
3
0
23.4 14:00
Åtvidaberg
1:1 (1:1)
Falkenberg
23.4 14:00

Åtvidaberg
Falkenberg
1
1
22.4 17:00
Degerfors
0:1 (0:0)
Värnamo
22.4 17:00

Degerfors
Värnamo
0
1
22.4 15:00
GAIS
0:0 (0:0)
Helsingborg
22.4 15:00

GAIS
Helsingborg
0
0
22.4 15:00
Varberg
2:1 (1:0)
Frej
22.4 15:00

Varberg
Frej
2
1
22.4 15:00
Öster
1:2 (0:1)
Dalkurd
22.4 15:00

Öster
Dalkurd
1
2
21.4 18:00
Gefle
1:0 (0:0)
Syrianska FC
21.4 18:00

Gefle
Syrianska FC
1
0
3. Round
18.4 18:00
Värnamo
0:1 (0:0)
Brommapojkarna
18.4 18:00

Värnamo
Brommapojkarna
0
1
17.4 14:00
Falkenberg
1:1 (0:1)
Degerfors
17.4 14:00

Falkenberg
Degerfors
1
1
17.4 14:00
Helsingborg
1:1 (1:1)
Gefle
17.4 14:00

Helsingborg
Gefle
1
1
17.4 14:00
Frej
0:1 (0:1)
Öster
17.4 14:00

Frej
Öster
0
1
16.4 16:00
Syrianska FC
2:1 (1:0)
GAIS
16.4 16:00

Syrianska FC
GAIS
2
1
16.4 16:00
Norrby
1:1 (1:0)
Trelleborg
16.4 16:00

Norrby
Trelleborg
1
1
16.4 14:00
Dalkurd
0:0 (0:0)
Varberg
16.4 14:00

Dalkurd
Varberg
0
0
14.4 16:00
Örgryte
2:1 (1:1)
Åtvidaberg
14.4 16:00

Örgryte
Åtvidaberg
2
1
2. Round
10.4 18:00
Åtvidaberg
1:2 (0:0)
Frej
10.4 18:00

Åtvidaberg
Frej
1
2
10.4 18:00
Öster
2:1 (1:0)
Syrianska FC
10.4 18:00

Öster
Syrianska FC
2
1
9.4 16:00
Trelleborg
2:2 (1:2)
Falkenberg
9.4 16:00

Trelleborg
Falkenberg
2
2
9.4 13:00
Varberg
3:3 (0:3)
Helsingborg
9.4 13:00

Varberg
Helsingborg
3
3
8.4 15:00
GAIS
0:1 (0:0)
Dalkurd
8.4 15:00

GAIS
Dalkurd
0
1
8.4 15:00
Brommapojkarna
3:0 (1:0)
Örgryte
8.4 15:00

Brommapojkarna
Örgryte
3
0
8.4 13:00
Degerfors
2:0 (0:0)
Norrby
8.4 13:00

Degerfors
Norrby
2
0
1. Round
3.4 18:00
Örgryte
2:1 (1:0)
Varberg
3.4 18:00

Örgryte
Varberg
2
1
2.4 16:00
Frej
2:2 (0:0)
Gefle
2.4 16:00

Frej
Gefle
2
2
2.4 16:00
Värnamo
4:0 (2:0)
Åtvidaberg
2.4 16:00

Värnamo
Åtvidaberg
4
0
2.4 16:00
Norrby
0:0 (0:0)
GAIS
2.4 16:00

Norrby
GAIS
0
0
2.4 14:00
Falkenberg
0:2 (0:0)
Öster
2.4 14:00

Falkenberg
Öster
0
2
2.4 14:00
Syrianska FC
2:3 (1:1)
Degerfors
2.4 14:00

Syrianska FC
Degerfors
2
3
1.4 17:00
Dalkurd
0:0 (0:0)
Brommapojkarna
1.4 17:00

Dalkurd
Brommapojkarna
0
0
1.4 15:00
Helsingborg
1:0 (0:0)
Trelleborg
1.4 15:00

Helsingborg
Trelleborg
1
0
2. Round
7.4 18:00
Gefle
2:5 (0:4)
Värnamo
7.4 18:00

Gefle
Värnamo
2
5