Champions league
Europa League
Premier League
Championship (1)
League One
League Two
Primera Division (1)
Segunda Division
1.Bundesliga
2.Bundesliga (1)
Serie A (1)
Serie B (1)
Ligue 2 (1)
Ligue 1
Eredivisie
Eerste Divisie
Jupiler League
Primeira Liga
Allsvenskan
Superettan
Veikkausliiga
Eliteserien
Serie A
CSL
Premier League
Süper lig (1)
Super League (1)
Super League
Bundesliga
Superliga (1)
MLS
1.HNL
1.liga (1)
Otp Bank Liga
Premiership
1.SNL
Pricing Plans
Pay per period
Days Sale Price
30 96 EUR
90 -17% 270 EUR
180 -25% 585 EUR

Allsvenskan

Matches: 240

Home team: 98 (41%)
Away team: 73 (30%)
Draws: 69 (29%)

OVER/UNDER

OVER 1,5: 78%
OVER 2,5: 56%
OVER 3,5: 30%

Home team

OVER 0,5: 182 (76%)
OVER 1,5: 108 (45%)
OVER 2,5: 48 (20%)

Away team

OVER 0,5: 170 (71%)
OVER 1,5: 84 (35%)
OVER 2,5: 32 (13%)
Match review Allsvenskan
30. Round
5.11 14:00
Örebro
1:2 (0:2)
AIK
5.11 14:00

Örebro
AIK
1
2
5.11 14:00
Kalmar
0:2 (0:2)
Djurgården
5.11 14:00

Kalmar
Djurgården
0
2
5.11 14:00
Malmö FF
1:2 (0:1)
Häcken
5.11 14:00

Malmö FF
Häcken
1
2
5.11 14:00
Elfsborg
3:3 (1:1)
Norrköping
5.11 14:00

Elfsborg
Norrköping
3
3
5.11 14:00
IFK Göteborg
0:3 (0:2)
GIF Sundsvall
5.11 14:00

IFK Göteborg
GIF Sundsvall
0
3
5.11 14:00
Hammarby
1:3 (1:1)
Halmstad
5.11 14:00

Hammarby
Halmstad
1
3
5.11 14:00
Jönköpings Södra
0:0 (0:0)
Östersunds FK
5.11 14:00

Jönköpings Södra
Östersunds FK
0
0
5.11 14:00
AFC United
1:3 (0:0)
Sirius
5.11 14:00

AFC United
Sirius
1
3
29. Round
30.10 18:00
AIK
2:1 (2:0)
IFK Göteborg
30.10 18:00

AIK
IFK Göteborg
2
1
30.10 18:00
Norrköping
2:0 (2:0)
Örebro
30.10 18:00

Norrköping
Örebro
2
0
29.10 16:30
Djurgården
0:0 (0:0)
Jönköpings Södra
29.10 16:30

Djurgården
Jönköpings Södra
0
0
29.10 16:30
Häcken
2:0 (0:0)
Kalmar
29.10 16:30

Häcken
Kalmar
2
0
29.10 14:00
GIF Sundsvall
1:4 (1:1)
Hammarby
29.10 14:00

GIF Sundsvall
Hammarby
1
4
29.10 14:00
Sirius
0:4 (0:2)
Malmö FF
29.10 14:00

Sirius
Malmö FF
0
4
28.10 15:00
Halmstad
1:1 (1:1)
AFC United
28.10 15:00

Halmstad
AFC United
1
1
28.10 13:00
Östersunds FK
4:1 (3:0)
Elfsborg
28.10 13:00

Östersunds FK
Elfsborg
4
1
28. Round
23.10 18:00
Malmö FF
0:0 (0:0)
AIK
23.10 18:00

Malmö FF
AIK
0
0
23.10 18:00
Hammarby
3:3 (2:1)
Sirius
23.10 18:00

Hammarby
Sirius
3
3
23.10 18:00
Jönköpings Södra
2:0 (1:0)
Kalmar
23.10 18:00

Jönköpings Södra
Kalmar
2
0
22.10 16:30
Djurgården
1:1 (1:1)
Häcken
22.10 16:30

Djurgården
Häcken
1
1
22.10 14:00
IFK Göteborg
0:1 (0:1)
Östersunds FK
22.10 14:00

IFK Göteborg
Östersunds FK
0
1
22.10 14:00
GIF Sundsvall
2:2 (1:0)
Norrköping
22.10 14:00

GIF Sundsvall
Norrköping
2
2
21.10 15:00
AFC United
2:3 (1:1)
Elfsborg
21.10 15:00

AFC United
Elfsborg
2
3
20.10 18:00
Örebro
0:1 (0:0)
Halmstad
20.10 18:00

Örebro
Halmstad
0
1
27. Round
16.10 18:00
Kalmar
2:0 (0:0)
Hammarby
16.10 18:00

Kalmar
Hammarby
2
0
16.10 18:00
Norrköping
1:3 (1:0)
Malmö FF
16.10 18:00

Norrköping
Malmö FF
1
3
15.10 16:30
Elfsborg
2:1 (0:1)
GIF Sundsvall
15.10 16:30

Elfsborg
GIF Sundsvall
2
1
15.10 16:30
Sirius
2:0 (1:0)
Djurgården
15.10 16:30

Sirius
Djurgården
2
0
15.10 14:00
AIK
2:0 (0:0)
Jönköpings Södra
15.10 14:00

AIK
Jönköpings Södra
2
0
14.10 15:00
Häcken
3:0 (1:0)
AFC United
14.10 15:00

Häcken
AFC United
3
0
14.10 15:00
Östersunds FK
3:0 (3:0)
Örebro
14.10 15:00

Östersunds FK
Örebro
3
0
14.10 13:00
Halmstad
1:2 (1:0)
IFK Göteborg
14.10 13:00

Halmstad
IFK Göteborg
1
2
26. Round
1.10 16:30
Örebro
1:0 (1:0)
Kalmar
1.10 16:30

Örebro
Kalmar
1
0
1.10 16:30
AIK
5:2 (3:1)
Elfsborg
1.10 16:30

AIK
Elfsborg
5
2
1.10 16:30
Hammarby
0:2 (0:2)
Norrköping
1.10 16:30

Hammarby
Norrköping
0
2
1.10 14:00
Malmö FF
2:0 (0:0)
Halmstad
1.10 14:00

Malmö FF
Halmstad
2
0
1.10 14:00
GIF Sundsvall
0:5 (0:2)
Djurgården
1.10 14:00

GIF Sundsvall
Djurgården
0
5
1.10 14:00
Östersunds FK
0:0 (0:0)
Häcken
1.10 14:00

Östersunds FK
Häcken
0
0
30.9 15:00
AFC United
1:1 (1:0)
Jönköpings Södra
30.9 15:00

AFC United
Jönköpings Södra
1
1
29.9 18:00
IFK Göteborg
4:0 (2:0)
Sirius
29.9 18:00

IFK Göteborg
Sirius
4
0
25. Round
25.9 18:00
Malmö FF
6:0 (2:0)
Elfsborg
25.9 18:00

Malmö FF
Elfsborg
6
0
25.9 18:00
Sirius
3:4 (0:2)
Örebro
25.9 18:00

Sirius
Örebro
3
4
25.9 18:00
AFC United
1:0 (0:0)
IFK Göteborg
25.9 18:00

AFC United
IFK Göteborg
1
0
24.9 16:30
Häcken
1:6 (1:4)
AIK
24.9 16:30

Häcken
AIK
1
6
24.9 16:30
Jönköpings Södra
2:2 (1:1)
GIF Sundsvall
24.9 16:30

Jönköpings Södra
GIF Sundsvall
2
2
24.9 14:00
Djurgården
1:1 (0:1)
Hammarby
24.9 14:00

Djurgården
Hammarby
1
1
24.9 14:00
Kalmar
2:1 (1:1)
Östersunds FK
24.9 14:00

Kalmar
Östersunds FK
2
1
23.9 13:00
Halmstad
2:1 (1:0)
Norrköping
23.9 13:00

Halmstad
Norrköping
2
1
24. Round
21.9 18:00
GIF Sundsvall
0:0 (0:0)
AIK
21.9 18:00

GIF Sundsvall
AIK
0
0
21.9 17:00
Örebro
2:3 (2:1)
AFC United
21.9 17:00

Örebro
AFC United
2
3
20.9 18:00
Hammarby
2:1 (0:0)
IFK Göteborg
20.9 18:00

Hammarby
IFK Göteborg
2
1
20.9 18:00
Jönköpings Södra
3:1 (2:0)
Sirius
20.9 18:00

Jönköpings Södra
Sirius
3
1
20.9 18:00
Östersunds FK
2:2 (0:1)
Malmö FF
20.9 18:00

Östersunds FK
Malmö FF
2
2
20.9 18:00
Halmstad
1:1 (0:1)
Kalmar
20.9 18:00

Halmstad
Kalmar
1
1
19.9 18:00
Elfsborg
2:2 (0:1)
Djurgården
19.9 18:00

Elfsborg
Djurgården
2
2
19.9 18:00
Norrköping
4:1 (2:0)
Häcken
19.9 18:00

Norrköping
Häcken
4
1
23. Round
18.9 18:00
AFC United
1:2 (0:1)
GIF Sundsvall
18.9 18:00

AFC United
GIF Sundsvall
1
2
17.9 16:30
Malmö FF
4:0 (1:0)
Hammarby
17.9 16:30

Malmö FF
Hammarby
4
0
17.9 14:00
AIK
4:1 (4:0)
Halmstad
17.9 14:00

AIK
Halmstad
4
1
17.9 14:00
Sirius
0:5 (0:3)
Östersunds FK
17.9 14:00

Sirius
Östersunds FK
0
5
16.9 15:00
Djurgården
4:1 (2:0)
Örebro
16.9 15:00

Djurgården
Örebro
4
1
16.9 13:00
IFK Göteborg
1:1 (0:1)
Jönköpings Södra
16.9 13:00

IFK Göteborg
Jönköpings Södra
1
1
15.9 18:00
Kalmar
1:1 (1:0)
Norrköping
15.9 18:00

Kalmar
Norrköping
1
1
16.9 15:00
Häcken
3:0 (2:0)
Elfsborg
16.9 15:00

Häcken
Elfsborg
3
0
22. Round
11.9 18:00
IFK Göteborg
1:3 (1:1)
Djurgården
11.9 18:00

IFK Göteborg
Djurgården
1
3
10.9 16:30
Jönköpings Södra
1:2 (1:1)
Norrköping
10.9 16:30

Jönköpings Södra
Norrköping
1
2
10.9 16:30
Sirius
0:1 (0:0)
GIF Sundsvall
10.9 16:30

Sirius
GIF Sundsvall
0
1
10.9 14:00
Örebro
2:1 (0:0)
Malmö FF
10.9 14:00

Örebro
Malmö FF
2
1
10.9 14:00
Elfsborg
2:2 (1:0)
Kalmar
10.9 14:00

Elfsborg
Kalmar
2
2
10.9 14:00
Hammarby
1:1 (1:1)
AIK
10.9 14:00

Hammarby
AIK
1
1
10.9 14:00
Halmstad
0:3 (0:1)
Häcken
10.9 14:00

Halmstad
Häcken
0
3
9.9 15:00
Östersunds FK
3:0 (1:0)
AFC United
9.9 15:00

Östersunds FK
AFC United
3
0
21. Round
27.8 16:30
Malmö FF
2:2 (0:1)
IFK Göteborg
27.8 16:30

Malmö FF
IFK Göteborg
2
2
27.8 16:30
Elfsborg
1:0 (0:0)
Halmstad
27.8 16:30

Elfsborg
Halmstad
1
0
27.8 16:30
GIF Sundsvall
2:1 (0:0)
Örebro
27.8 16:30

GIF Sundsvall
Örebro
2
1
27.8 14:00
AIK
1:1 (1:0)
Djurgården
27.8 14:00

AIK
Djurgården
1
1
27.8 14:00
Kalmar
4:2 (2:1)
Sirius
27.8 14:00

Kalmar
Sirius
4
2
27.8 14:00
Häcken
3:1 (2:0)
Jönköpings Södra
27.8 14:00

Häcken
Jönköpings Södra
3
1
27.8 14:00
Norrköping
0:2 (0:0)
Östersunds FK
27.8 14:00

Norrköping
Östersunds FK
0
2
26.8 15:00
AFC United
0:0 (0:0)
Hammarby
26.8 15:00

AFC United
Hammarby
0
0
20. Round
21.8 18:00
Örebro
0:3 (0:1)
Hammarby
21.8 18:00

Örebro
Hammarby
0
3
21.8 18:00
GIF Sundsvall
1:3 (0:1)
Kalmar
21.8 18:00

GIF Sundsvall
Kalmar
1
3
20.8 16:30
IFK Göteborg
1:1 (1:1)
Häcken
20.8 16:30

IFK Göteborg
Häcken
1
1
20.8 16:30
Sirius
0:1 (0:1)
Norrköping
20.8 16:30

Sirius
Norrköping
0
1
20.8 14:00
Djurgården
2:1 (1:1)
Halmstad
20.8 14:00

Djurgården
Halmstad
2
1
20.8 14:00
Östersunds FK
0:3 (0:1)
AIK
20.8 14:00

Östersunds FK
AIK
0
3
19.8 15:00
AFC United
3:1 (3:0)
Malmö FF
19.8 15:00

AFC United
Malmö FF
3
1
18.8 18:00
Jönköpings Södra
2:2 (0:1)
Elfsborg
18.8 18:00

Jönköpings Södra
Elfsborg
2
2
19. Round
14.8 18:00
Elfsborg
1:2 (1:1)
IFK Göteborg
14.8 18:00

Elfsborg
IFK Göteborg
1
2
14.8 18:00
Häcken
2:0 (1:0)
GIF Sundsvall
14.8 18:00

Häcken
GIF Sundsvall
2
0
13.8 16:30
Norrköping
0:1 (0:0)
Djurgården
13.8 16:30

Norrköping
Djurgården
0
1
13.8 16:30
Jönköpings Södra
1:2 (1:1)
Örebro
13.8 16:30

Jönköpings Södra
Örebro
1
2
13.8 14:00
AIK
1:1 (0:1)
AFC United
13.8 14:00

AIK
AFC United
1
1
13.8 14:00
Hammarby
2:2 (1:1)
Östersunds FK
13.8 14:00

Hammarby
Östersunds FK
2
2
12.8 15:00
Halmstad
0:3 (0:1)
Sirius
12.8 15:00

Halmstad
Sirius
0
3
11.8 18:00
Malmö FF
6:0 (2:0)
Kalmar
11.8 18:00

Malmö FF
Kalmar
6
0
18. Round
7.8 18:00
Djurgården
0:1 (0:0)
Malmö FF
7.8 18:00

Djurgården
Malmö FF
0
1
7.8 18:00
Norrköping
1:0 (0:0)
AFC United
7.8 18:00

Norrköping
AFC United
1
0
6.8 16:30
Sirius
1:4 (0:3)
AIK
6.8 16:30

Sirius
AIK
1
4
6.8 14:00
Kalmar
1:0 (0:0)
IFK Göteborg
6.8 14:00

Kalmar
IFK Göteborg
1
0
6.8 14:00
GIF Sundsvall
1:1 (0:0)
Östersunds FK
6.8 14:00

GIF Sundsvall
Östersunds FK
1
1
6.8 14:00
Hammarby
1:2 (0:0)
Häcken
6.8 14:00

Hammarby
Häcken
1
2
5.8 17:00
Örebro
2:2 (2:0)
Elfsborg
5.8 17:00

Örebro
Elfsborg
2
2
5.8 15:00
Halmstad
6:1 (4:0)
Jönköpings Södra
5.8 15:00

Halmstad
Jönköpings Södra
6
1
17. Round
31.7 18:00
Häcken
1:1 (1:1)
Örebro
31.7 18:00

Häcken
Örebro
1
1
31.7 18:00
AFC United
1:2 (0:1)
Djurgården
31.7 18:00

AFC United
Djurgården
1
2
30.7 16:30
AIK
0:1 (0:0)
Kalmar
30.7 16:30

AIK
Kalmar
0
1
30.7 14:00
IFK Göteborg
4:1 (2:1)
Norrköping
30.7 14:00

IFK Göteborg
Norrköping
4
1
30.7 14:00
Östersunds FK
0:0 (0:0)
Halmstad
30.7 14:00

Östersunds FK
Halmstad
0
0
29.7 17:00
GIF Sundsvall
0:1 (0:0)
Malmö FF
29.7 17:00

GIF Sundsvall
Malmö FF
0
1
29.7 15:00
Elfsborg
0:2 (0:0)
Sirius
29.7 15:00

Elfsborg
Sirius
0
2
29.7 15:00
Jönköpings Södra
1:0 (1:0)
Hammarby
29.7 15:00

Jönköpings Södra
Hammarby
1
0
16. Round
24.7 18:00
Hammarby
2:1 (1:1)
Elfsborg
24.7 18:00

Hammarby
Elfsborg
2
1
23.7 16:30
Kalmar
2:0 (1:0)
AFC United
23.7 16:30

Kalmar
AFC United
2
0
23.7 16:30
IFK Göteborg
2:2 (0:0)
Örebro
23.7 16:30

IFK Göteborg
Örebro
2
2
23.7 14:00
Djurgården
3:0 (1:0)
Östersunds FK
23.7 14:00

Djurgården
Östersunds FK
3
0
22.7 17:00
Sirius
2:2 (0:1)
Häcken
22.7 17:00

Sirius
Häcken
2
2
22.7 15:00
Malmö FF
2:0 (0:0)
Jönköpings Södra
22.7 15:00

Malmö FF
Jönköpings Södra
2
0
22.7 15:00
Halmstad
2:2 (2:2)
GIF Sundsvall
22.7 15:00

Halmstad
GIF Sundsvall
2
2
15. Round
17.7 18:00
Elfsborg
3:0 (3:0)
Hammarby
17.7 18:00

Elfsborg
Hammarby
3
0
17.7 18:00
Jönköpings Södra
0:1 (0:0)
Häcken
17.7 18:00

Jönköpings Södra
Häcken
0
1
16.7 16:30
AIK
1:0 (0:0)
Norrköping
16.7 16:30

AIK
Norrköping
1
0
16.7 16:30
Östersunds FK
2:1 (1:1)
Djurgården
16.7 16:30

Östersunds FK
Djurgården
2
1
16.7 14:00
Örebro
4:2 (4:0)
IFK Göteborg
16.7 14:00

Örebro
IFK Göteborg
4
2
15.7 15:00
Malmö FF
3:3 (2:0)
Sirius
15.7 15:00

Malmö FF
Sirius
3
3
15.7 15:00
GIF Sundsvall
1:0 (0:0)
Halmstad
15.7 15:00

GIF Sundsvall
Halmstad
1
0
15.7 15:00
AFC United
2:1 (0:1)
Kalmar
15.7 15:00

AFC United
Kalmar
2
1
14. Round
10.7 18:00
Djurgården
2:1 (1:1)
GIF Sundsvall
10.7 18:00

Djurgården
GIF Sundsvall
2
1
10.7 18:00
IFK Göteborg
1:1 (0:0)
Halmstad
10.7 18:00

IFK Göteborg
Halmstad
1
1
9.7 16:30
Kalmar
0:1 (0:0)
AIK
9.7 16:30

Kalmar
AIK
0
1
9.7 16:30
Östersunds FK
1:1 (0:0)
Jönköpings Södra
9.7 16:30

Östersunds FK
Jönköpings Södra
1
1
9.7 14:00
Norrköping
1:3 (0:2)
Elfsborg
9.7 14:00

Norrköping
Elfsborg
1
3
8.7 17:00
Häcken
0:1 (0:1)
Malmö FF
8.7 17:00

Häcken
Malmö FF
0
1
8.7 15:00
Hammarby
3:1 (1:0)
Örebro
8.7 15:00

Hammarby
Örebro
3
1
8.7 15:00
Sirius
1:0 (0:0)
AFC United
8.7 15:00

Sirius
AFC United
1
0
16. Round
1.6 18:00
Norrköping
0:0 (0:0)
AIK
1.6 18:00

Norrköping
AIK
0
0
11. Round
29.5 18:00
Häcken
0:1 (0:1)
Östersunds FK
29.5 18:00

Häcken
Östersunds FK
0
1
13. Round
3.7 18:00
Häcken
2:0 (1:0)
Hammarby
3.7 18:00

Häcken
Hammarby
2
0
2.7 16:30
Örebro
4:2 (2:2)
Norrköping
2.7 16:30

Örebro
Norrköping
4
2
2.7 16:30
AIK
2:2 (1:1)
Östersunds FK
2.7 16:30

AIK
Östersunds FK
2
2
2.7 14:00
Jönköpings Södra
0:2 (0:1)
IFK Göteborg
2.7 14:00

Jönköpings Södra
IFK Göteborg
0
2
1.7 17:00
Halmstad
1:1 (0:0)
Elfsborg
1.7 17:00

Halmstad
Elfsborg
1
1
3.7 18:00
Djurgården
4:1 (1:0)
Kalmar
3.7 18:00

Djurgården
Kalmar
4
1
1.7 15:00
Malmö FF
3:2 (1:2)
AFC United
1.7 15:00

Malmö FF
AFC United
3
2
1.7 15:00
GIF Sundsvall
1:2 (1:0)
Sirius
1.7 15:00

GIF Sundsvall
Sirius
1
2
12. Round
4.6 16:30
Norrköping
2:0 (1:0)
IFK Göteborg
4.6 16:30

Norrköping
IFK Göteborg
2
0
4.6 16:30
Sirius
2:1 (0:1)
Halmstad
4.6 16:30

Sirius
Halmstad
2
1
4.6 14:00
Hammarby
3:1 (0:1)
Djurgården
4.6 14:00

Hammarby
Djurgården
3
1
4.6 14:00
AFC United
1:3 (1:1)
AIK
4.6 14:00

AFC United
AIK
1
3
3.6 17:00
Jönköpings Södra
1:2 (0:1)
Malmö FF
3.6 17:00

Jönköpings Södra
Malmö FF
1
2
3.6 15:00
Kalmar
0:1 (0:0)
Örebro
3.6 15:00

Kalmar
Örebro
0
1
3.6 15:00
Östersunds FK
3:1 (2:0)
GIF Sundsvall
3.6 15:00

Östersunds FK
GIF Sundsvall
3
1
2.6 18:00
Elfsborg
2:0 (1:0)
Häcken
2.6 18:00

Elfsborg
Häcken
2
0
11. Round
29.5 18:00
Örebro
2:1 (1:0)
Sirius
29.5 18:00

Örebro
Sirius
2
1
29.5 18:00
AIK
0:1 (0:0)
Malmö FF
29.5 18:00

AIK
Malmö FF
0
1
28.5 16:30
IFK Göteborg
1:1 (1:1)
Elfsborg
28.5 16:30

IFK Göteborg
Elfsborg
1
1
28.5 14:00
Hammarby
2:2 (1:0)
Jönköpings Södra
28.5 14:00

Hammarby
Jönköpings Södra
2
2
27.5 17:00
Norrköping
3:2 (1:1)
Halmstad
27.5 17:00

Norrköping
Halmstad
3
2
27.5 15:00
Djurgården
4:1 (2:0)
AFC United
27.5 15:00

Djurgården
AFC United
4
1
27.5 15:00
Kalmar
3:0 (3:0)
GIF Sundsvall
27.5 15:00

Kalmar
GIF Sundsvall
3
0
10. Round
22.5 18:00
Djurgården
0:1 (0:1)
AIK
22.5 18:00

Djurgården
AIK
0
1
22.5 18:00
Elfsborg
3:0 (1:0)
Jönköpings Södra
22.5 18:00

Elfsborg
Jönköpings Södra
3
0
22.5 18:00
GIF Sundsvall
0:4 (0:3)
IFK Göteborg
22.5 18:00

GIF Sundsvall
IFK Göteborg
0
4
21.5 16:30
Malmö FF
1:2 (0:0)
Norrköping
21.5 16:30

Malmö FF
Norrköping
1
2
21.5 14:00
Sirius
1:1 (1:1)
Hammarby
21.5 14:00

Sirius
Hammarby
1
1
21.5 14:00
AFC United
0:0 (0:0)
Häcken
21.5 14:00

AFC United
Häcken
0
0
20.5 17:00
Halmstad
0:0 (0:0)
Örebro
20.5 17:00

Halmstad
Örebro
0
0
20.5 15:00
Östersunds FK
2:1 (1:0)
Kalmar
20.5 15:00

Östersunds FK
Kalmar
2
1
9. Round
18.5 18:00
Elfsborg
2:1 (0:1)
AFC United
18.5 18:00

Elfsborg
AFC United
2
1
10.8 18:00
IFK Göteborg
2:1 (0:1)
AIK
10.8 18:00

IFK Göteborg
AIK
2
1
18.5 18:00
Jönköpings Södra
1:1 (1:0)
Djurgården
18.5 18:00

Jönköpings Södra
Djurgården
1
1
17.5 18:00
Örebro
0:2 (0:1)
GIF Sundsvall
17.5 18:00

Örebro
GIF Sundsvall
0
2
17.5 18:00
Häcken
2:1 (1:1)
Halmstad
17.5 18:00

Häcken
Halmstad
2
1
17.5 18:00
Hammarby
1:1 (0:0)
Malmö FF
17.5 18:00

Hammarby
Malmö FF
1
1
17.5 18:00
Östersunds FK
0:0 (0:0)
Sirius
17.5 18:00

Östersunds FK
Sirius
0
0
16.5 18:00
Norrköping
2:0 (1:0)
Kalmar
16.5 18:00

Norrköping
Kalmar
2
0
8. Round
15.5 18:00
Djurgården
1:0 (0:0)
IFK Göteborg
15.5 18:00

Djurgården
IFK Göteborg
1
0
14.5 16:30
Malmö FF
2:1 (0:0)
Östersunds FK
14.5 16:30

Malmö FF
Östersunds FK
2
1
14.5 16:30
Sirius
4:1 (1:1)
Elfsborg
14.5 16:30

Sirius
Elfsborg
4
1
14.5 14:00
GIF Sundsvall
0:0 (0:0)
Jönköpings Södra
14.5 14:00

GIF Sundsvall
Jönköpings Södra
0
0
14.5 14:00
Halmstad
1:2 (0:2)
Hammarby
14.5 14:00

Halmstad
Hammarby
1
2
13.5 15:00
AIK
1:0 (1:0)
Örebro
13.5 15:00

AIK
Örebro
1
0
13.5 15:00
Kalmar
0:1 (0:0)
Häcken
13.5 15:00

Kalmar
Häcken
0
1
12.5 18:00
AFC United
1:2 (0:2)
Norrköping
12.5 18:00

AFC United
Norrköping
1
2
7. Round
8.5 18:00
Elfsborg
1:2 (0:0)
Malmö FF
8.5 18:00

Elfsborg
Malmö FF
1
2
8.5 18:00
Norrköping
0:0 (0:0)
GIF Sundsvall
8.5 18:00

Norrköping
GIF Sundsvall
0
0
7.5 16:30
Örebro
0:4 (0:2)
Djurgården
7.5 16:30

Örebro
Djurgården
0
4
7.5 16:30
Jönköpings Södra
1:0 (0:0)
AFC United
7.5 16:30

Jönköpings Södra
AFC United
1
0
7.5 14:00
IFK Göteborg
3:0 (2:0)
Kalmar
7.5 14:00

IFK Göteborg
Kalmar
3
0
7.5 14:00
Östersunds FK
2:1 (0:0)
Hammarby
7.5 14:00

Östersunds FK
Hammarby
2
1
6.5 15:00
Halmstad
0:1 (0:1)
AIK
6.5 15:00

Halmstad
AIK
0
1
5.5 18:00
Häcken
2:2 (1:0)
Sirius
5.5 18:00

Häcken
Sirius
2
2
6. Round
2.5 17:30
Häcken
4:0 (3:0)
IFK Göteborg
2.5 17:30

Häcken
IFK Göteborg
4
0
2.5 17:30
Elfsborg
4:4 (2:0)
Östersunds FK
2.5 17:30

Elfsborg
Östersunds FK
4
4
1.5 16:30
Sirius
1:1 (0:0)
Jönköpings Södra
1.5 16:30

Sirius
Jönköpings Södra
1
1
1.5 16:30
Djurgården
3:3 (1:2)
Norrköping
1.5 16:30

Djurgården
Norrköping
3
3
1.5 14:00
Malmö FF
2:1 (0:0)
Örebro
1.5 14:00

Malmö FF
Örebro
2
1
1.5 14:00
Kalmar
2:0 (1:0)
Halmstad
1.5 14:00

Kalmar
Halmstad
2
0
30.4 14:00
AIK
0:0 (0:0)
GIF Sundsvall
30.4 14:00

AIK
GIF Sundsvall
0
0
29.4 15:00
Hammarby
4:0 (0:0)
AFC United
29.4 15:00

Hammarby
AFC United
4
0
5. Round
27.4 18:00
AIK
1:0 (1:0)
Sirius
27.4 18:00

AIK
Sirius
1
0
27.4 18:00
Kalmar
0:0 (0:0)
Malmö FF
27.4 18:00

Kalmar
Malmö FF
0
0
27.4 18:00
Norrköping
3:0 (1:0)
Jönköpings Södra
27.4 18:00

Norrköping
Jönköpings Södra
3
0
27.4 18:00
Halmstad
0:1 (0:0)
Djurgården
27.4 18:00

Halmstad
Djurgården
0
1
26.4 18:00
Örebro
0:0 (0:0)
Häcken
26.4 18:00

Örebro
Häcken
0
0
26.4 18:00
IFK Göteborg
1:1 (0:1)
Hammarby
26.4 18:00

IFK Göteborg
Hammarby
1
1
26.4 18:00
GIF Sundsvall
1:1 (0:0)
Elfsborg
26.4 18:00

GIF Sundsvall
Elfsborg
1
1
26.4 18:00
AFC United
1:3 (0:3)
Östersunds FK
26.4 18:00

AFC United
Östersunds FK
1
3
4. Round
24.4 18:00
Malmö FF
3:2 (1:0)
Djurgården
24.4 18:00

Malmö FF
Djurgården
3
2
24.4 18:00
Sirius
3:0 (2:0)
Kalmar
24.4 18:00

Sirius
Kalmar
3
0
23.4 16:30
Östersunds FK
1:1 (0:0)
IFK Göteborg
23.4 16:30

Östersunds FK
IFK Göteborg
1
1
23.4 16:30
AFC United
0:0 (0:0)
Halmstad
23.4 16:30

AFC United
Halmstad
0
0
23.4 14:00
Häcken
1:2 (1:0)
Norrköping
23.4 14:00

Häcken
Norrköping
1
2
23.4 14:00
Hammarby
0:0 (0:0)
GIF Sundsvall
23.4 14:00

Hammarby
GIF Sundsvall
0
0
22.4 15:00
Jönköpings Södra
2:1 (1:1)
AIK
22.4 15:00

Jönköpings Södra
AIK
2
1
20.4 17:30
Elfsborg
3:0 (1:0)
Örebro
20.4 17:30

Elfsborg
Örebro
3
0
3. Round
17.4 16:30
IFK Göteborg
1:1 (0:0)
AFC United
17.4 16:30

IFK Göteborg
AFC United
1
1
17.4 16:30
Norrköping
0:2 (0:0)
Sirius
17.4 16:30

Norrköping
Sirius
0
2
17.4 14:00
AIK
1:2 (1:1)
Hammarby
17.4 14:00

AIK
Hammarby
1
2
17.4 14:00
Kalmar
1:3 (1:3)
Jönköpings Södra
17.4 14:00

Kalmar
Jönköpings Södra
1
3
16.4 16:30
Djurgården
3:0 (2:0)
Elfsborg
16.4 16:30

Djurgården
Elfsborg
3
0
16.4 16:30
GIF Sundsvall
1:2 (0:2)
Häcken
16.4 16:30

GIF Sundsvall
Häcken
1
2
16.4 14:00
Örebro
2:1 (1:0)
Östersunds FK
16.4 14:00

Örebro
Östersunds FK
2
1
16.4 14:00
Halmstad
0:3 (0:2)
Malmö FF
16.4 14:00

Halmstad
Malmö FF
0
3
2. Round
11.4 17:30
Malmö FF
2:0 (1:0)
GIF Sundsvall
11.4 17:30

Malmö FF
GIF Sundsvall
2
0
10.4 18:00
Elfsborg
1:2 (1:1)
AIK
10.4 18:00

Elfsborg
AIK
1
2
9.4 16:30
Häcken
0:0 (0:0)
Djurgården
9.4 16:30

Häcken
Djurgården
0
0
9.4 16:30
Jönköpings Södra
2:2 (1:0)
Halmstad
9.4 16:30

Jönköpings Södra
Halmstad
2
2
9.4 16:30
Sirius
0:2 (0:0)
IFK Göteborg
9.4 16:30

Sirius
IFK Göteborg
0
2
9.4 14:00
Östersunds FK
1:0 (1:0)
Norrköping
9.4 14:00

Östersunds FK
Norrköping
1
0
9.4 14:00
Hammarby
1:1 (0:1)
Kalmar
9.4 14:00

Hammarby
Kalmar
1
1
8.4 15:00
AFC United
2:2 (0:0)
Örebro
8.4 15:00

AFC United
Örebro
2
2
1. Round
3.4 18:00
Örebro
2:1 (1:0)
Jönköpings Södra
3.4 18:00

Örebro
Jönköpings Södra
2
1
3.4 18:00
Djurgården
0:2 (0:0)
Sirius
3.4 18:00

Djurgården
Sirius
0
2
3.4 18:00
Kalmar
1:5 (0:0)
Elfsborg
3.4 18:00

Kalmar
Elfsborg
1
5
2.4 16:30
Norrköping
2:1 (2:0)
Hammarby
2.4 16:30

Norrköping
Hammarby
2
1
2.4 14:00
AIK
0:0 (0:0)
Häcken
2.4 14:00

AIK
Häcken
0
0
2.4 14:00
GIF Sundsvall
3:1 (2:1)
AFC United
2.4 14:00

GIF Sundsvall
AFC United
3
1
1.4 15:00
Halmstad
1:0 (1:0)
Östersunds FK
1.4 15:00

Halmstad
Östersunds FK
1
0
1.4 12:00
IFK Göteborg
1:1 (1:1)
Malmö FF
1.4 12:00

IFK Göteborg
Malmö FF
1
1