Champions league (2)
Europa League
Premier League
Championship (1)
League One (4)
League Two
Primera Division
Segunda Division
1.Bundesliga
2.Bundesliga
Serie A
Serie B
Ligue 2
Ligue 1
Eredivisie
Eerste Divisie
Jupiler League
Primeira Liga
Allsvenskan
Superettan
Veikkausliiga
Eliteserien
Serie A
CSL
Premier League
Süper lig
Super League
Super League
Bundesliga
Superliga
MLS
1.HNL
1.liga
Otp Bank Liga
Premiership
1.SNL
Pricing Plans
Pay per period
Days Sale Price
30 132 EUR
90 -17% 360 EUR
180 -25% 549 EUR
365 -33% 1000 EUR
Promo code:

MLS

Matches: 391

Home team: 216 (55%)
Away team: 81 (21%)
Draws: 94 (24%)

OVER/UNDER

OVER 1,5: 80%
OVER 2,5: 60%
OVER 3,5: 34%

Home team

OVER 0,5: 323 (83%)
OVER 1,5: 226 (58%)
OVER 2,5: 113 (29%)

Away team

OVER 0,5: 251 (64%)
OVER 1,5: 112 (29%)
OVER 2,5: 42 (11%)
Full table
Match review MLS
Play off
9.12 21:00
Toronto FC
2:0 (0:0)
Seattle Sounders
9.12 21:00

Toronto FC
Seattle Sounders
2
0
1.12 03:30
Seattle Sounders
3:0 (1:0)
Houston Dynamo
1.12 03:30

Seattle Sounders
Houston Dynamo
3
0
30.11 00:30
Toronto FC
1:0 (0:0)
Columbus Crew
30.11 00:30

Toronto FC
Columbus Crew
1
0
22.11 03:00
Houston Dynamo
0:2 (0:2)
Seattle Sounders
22.11 03:00

Houston Dynamo
Seattle Sounders
0
2
22.11 01:00
Columbus Crew
0:0 (0:0)
Toronto FC
22.11 01:00

Columbus Crew
Toronto FC
0
0
6.11 00:00
New York City
2:0 (1:0)
Columbus Crew
6.11 00:00

New York City
Columbus Crew
2
0
6.11 02:30
Portland Timbers
1:2 (1:1)
Houston Dynamo
6.11 02:30

Portland Timbers
Houston Dynamo
1
2
5.11 20:00
Toronto FC
0:1 (0:0)
New York Red Bulls
5.11 20:00

Toronto FC
New York Red Bulls
0
1
3.11 02:30
Seattle Sounders
2:0 (0:0)
Vancouver Whitecaps
3.11 02:30

Seattle Sounders
Vancouver Whitecaps
2
0
1.11 00:00
Columbus Crew
4:1 (1:0)
New York City
1.11 00:00

Columbus Crew
New York City
4
1
31.10 01:30
Houston Dynamo
0:0 (0:0)
Portland Timbers
31.10 01:30

Houston Dynamo
Portland Timbers
0
0
30.10 23:00
New York Red Bulls
1:2 (1:1)
Toronto FC
30.10 23:00

New York Red Bulls
Toronto FC
1
2
30.10 00:30
Vancouver Whitecaps
0:0 (0:0)
Seattle Sounders
30.10 00:30

Vancouver Whitecaps
Seattle Sounders
0
0
27.10 02:30
Houston Dynamo
1:0 (0:0)
Sporting KC
27.10 02:30

Houston Dynamo
Sporting KC
1
0
27.10 00:00
Atlanta United
0:0 (0:0)
Columbus Crew
27.10 00:00

Atlanta United
Columbus Crew
0
0
26.10 03:30
Vancouver Whitecaps
5:0 (1:0)
SJ Earthquakes
26.10 03:30

Vancouver Whitecaps
SJ Earthquakes
5
0
26.10 01:30
Chicago Fire
0:4 (0:2)
New York Red Bulls
26.10 01:30

Chicago Fire
New York Red Bulls
0
4
33. Round
22.10 21:00
Houston Dynamo
3:0 (1:0)
Chicago Fire
22.10 21:00

Houston Dynamo
Chicago Fire
3
0
22.10 21:00
Seattle Sounders
3:0 (1:0)
Colorado Rapids
22.10 21:00

Seattle Sounders
Colorado Rapids
3
0
22.10 21:00
SJ Earthquakes
3:2 (1:1)
Minnesota United
22.10 21:00

SJ Earthquakes
Minnesota United
3
2
22.10 21:00
Portland Timbers
2:1 (1:1)
Vancouver Whitecaps
22.10 21:00

Portland Timbers
Vancouver Whitecaps
2
1
22.10 21:00
Real Salt Lake
2:1 (2:0)
Sporting KC
22.10 21:00

Real Salt Lake
Sporting KC
2
1
22.10 21:00
FC Dallas
5:1 (2:1)
LA Galaxy
22.10 21:00

FC Dallas
LA Galaxy
5
1
22.10 21:00
Philadelphia Union
6:1 (4:0)
Orlando City
22.10 21:00

Philadelphia Union
Orlando City
6
1
22.10 21:00
New York City
2:2 (2:1)
Columbus Crew
22.10 21:00

New York City
Columbus Crew
2
2
22.10 21:00
Montreal Impact
2:3 (1:1)
New England
22.10 21:00

Montreal Impact
New England
2
3
22.10 21:00
DC United
1:2 (1:0)
New York Red Bulls
22.10 21:00

DC United
New York Red Bulls
1
2
22.10 21:00
Atlanta United
2:2 (1:0)
Toronto FC
22.10 21:00

Atlanta United
Toronto FC
2
2
32. Round
16.10 00:30
Portland Timbers
4:0 (1:0)
DC United
16.10 00:30

Portland Timbers
DC United
4
0
16.10 00:30
Vancouver Whitecaps
1:1 (1:0)
SJ Earthquakes
16.10 00:30

Vancouver Whitecaps
SJ Earthquakes
1
1
16.10 00:30
Seattle Sounders
4:0 (1:0)
FC Dallas
16.10 00:30

Seattle Sounders
FC Dallas
4
0
16.10 00:30
LA Galaxy
3:0 (2:0)
Minnesota United
16.10 00:30

LA Galaxy
Minnesota United
3
0
16.10 00:30
Sporting KC
0:0 (0:0)
Houston Dynamo
16.10 00:30

Sporting KC
Houston Dynamo
0
0
16.10 00:30
Colorado Rapids
1:0 (1:0)
Real Salt Lake
16.10 00:30

Colorado Rapids
Real Salt Lake
1
0
15.10 22:00
Toronto FC
1:0 (1:0)
Montreal Impact
15.10 22:00

Toronto FC
Montreal Impact
1
0
15.10 22:00
Orlando City
0:1 (0:0)
Columbus Crew
15.10 22:00

Orlando City
Columbus Crew
0
1
15.10 22:00
New York Red Bulls
0:0 (0:0)
Atlanta United
15.10 22:00

New York Red Bulls
Atlanta United
0
0
15.10 22:00
New England
2:1 (0:0)
New York City
15.10 22:00

New England
New York City
2
1
15.10 22:00
Chicago Fire
3:2 (1:2)
Philadelphia Union
15.10 22:00

Chicago Fire
Philadelphia Union
3
2
30. Round
30.9 21:00
Orlando City
0:0 (0:0)
FC Dallas
30.9 21:00

Orlando City
FC Dallas
0
0
31. Round
12.10 00:00
Houston Dynamo
2:1 (0:1)
Sporting KC
12.10 00:00

Houston Dynamo
Sporting KC
2
1
8.10 02:00
Colorado Rapids
1:1 (1:0)
FC Dallas
8.10 02:00

Colorado Rapids
FC Dallas
1
1
8.10 01:00
Minnesota United
1:1 (0:1)
Sporting KC
8.10 01:00

Minnesota United
Sporting KC
1
1
7.10 22:00
New York Red Bulls
3:0 (1:0)
Vancouver Whitecaps
7.10 22:00

New York Red Bulls
Vancouver Whitecaps
3
0
4.10 00:00
Atlanta United
2:3 (0:0)
Minnesota United
4.10 00:00

Atlanta United
Minnesota United
2
3
30. Round
1.10 18:00
Philadelphia Union
2:0 (1:0)
Seattle Sounders
1.10 18:00

Philadelphia Union
Seattle Sounders
2
0
1.10 03:30
SJ Earthquakes
2:1 (1:0)
Portland Timbers
1.10 03:30

SJ Earthquakes
Portland Timbers
2
1
1.10 03:30
LA Galaxy
1:1 (1:0)
Real Salt Lake
1.10 03:30

LA Galaxy
Real Salt Lake
1
1
1.10 02:00
Sporting KC
0:1 (0:0)
Vancouver Whitecaps
1.10 02:00

Sporting KC
Vancouver Whitecaps
0
1
1.10 02:00
Colorado Rapids
2:1 (1:0)
Montreal Impact
1.10 02:00

Colorado Rapids
Montreal Impact
2
1
1.10 01:30
Houston Dynamo
2:1 (0:0)
Minnesota United
1.10 01:30

Houston Dynamo
Minnesota United
2
1
1.10 01:30
Chicago Fire
1:1 (1:1)
New York City
1.10 01:30

Chicago Fire
New York City
1
1
1.10 00:30
New England
0:0 (0:0)
Atlanta United
1.10 00:30

New England
Atlanta United
0
0
1.10 00:30
Columbus Crew
2:0 (1:0)
DC United
1.10 00:30

Columbus Crew
DC United
2
0
1.10 00:00
Toronto FC
4:2 (2:1)
New York Red Bulls
1.10 00:00

Toronto FC
New York Red Bulls
4
2
29. Round
28.9 03:30
Seattle Sounders
3:0 (1:0)
Vancouver Whitecaps
28.9 03:30

Seattle Sounders
Vancouver Whitecaps
3
0
28.9 03:30
SJ Earthquakes
1:4 (0:2)
Chicago Fire
28.9 03:30

SJ Earthquakes
Chicago Fire
1
4
28.9 01:30
Houston Dynamo
3:3 (1:2)
LA Galaxy
28.9 01:30

Houston Dynamo
LA Galaxy
3
3
28.9 01:00
FC Dallas
2:0 (2:0)
Colorado Rapids
28.9 01:00

FC Dallas
Colorado Rapids
2
0
28.9 00:30
Orlando City
6:1 (3:1)
New England
28.9 00:30

Orlando City
New England
6
1
28.9 00:30
New York Red Bulls
3:3 (1:1)
DC United
28.9 00:30

New York Red Bulls
DC United
3
3
28.9 00:30
Montreal Impact
0:1 (0:1)
New York City
28.9 00:30

Montreal Impact
New York City
0
1
28.9 00:00
Atlanta United
3:0 (2:0)
Philadelphia Union
28.9 00:00

Atlanta United
Philadelphia Union
3
0
28. Round
25.9 01:00
Portland Timbers
3:0 (2:0)
Orlando City
25.9 01:00

Portland Timbers
Orlando City
3
0
24.9 22:00
Atlanta United
2:0 (1:0)
Montreal Impact
24.9 22:00

Atlanta United
Montreal Impact
2
0
24.9 19:00
Sporting KC
2:1 (2:0)
LA Galaxy
24.9 19:00

Sporting KC
LA Galaxy
2
1
24.9 03:00
Vancouver Whitecaps
2:1 (1:1)
Colorado Rapids
24.9 03:00

Vancouver Whitecaps
Colorado Rapids
2
1
24.9 02:30
Real Salt Lake
2:0 (0:0)
Seattle Sounders
24.9 02:30

Real Salt Lake
Seattle Sounders
2
0
24.9 01:00
Minnesota United
4:1 (2:1)
FC Dallas
24.9 01:00

Minnesota United
FC Dallas
4
1
24.9 00:30
Columbus Crew
3:2 (1:1)
New York Red Bulls
24.9 00:30

Columbus Crew
New York Red Bulls
3
2
24.9 00:00
Philadelphia Union
3:1 (1:0)
Chicago Fire
24.9 00:00

Philadelphia Union
Chicago Fire
3
1
24.9 00:00
DC United
4:0 (0:0)
SJ Earthquakes
24.9 00:00

DC United
SJ Earthquakes
4
0
23.9 22:00
New England
2:1 (0:0)
Toronto FC
23.9 22:00

New England
Toronto FC
2
1
23.9 20:00
New York City
1:1 (1:1)
Houston Dynamo
23.9 20:00

New York City
Houston Dynamo
1
1
27. Round
21.9 00:30
Toronto FC
3:5 (1:3)
Montreal Impact
21.9 00:30

Toronto FC
Montreal Impact
3
5
21.9 00:00
Atlanta United
4:0 (4:0)
LA Galaxy
21.9 00:00

Atlanta United
LA Galaxy
4
0
17.9 18:00
New York Red Bulls
0:0 (0:0)
Philadelphia Union
17.9 18:00

New York Red Bulls
Philadelphia Union
0
0
17.9 03:30
SJ Earthquakes
1:0 (1:0)
Houston Dynamo
17.9 03:30

SJ Earthquakes
Houston Dynamo
1
0
17.9 03:30
LA Galaxy
0:4 (0:2)
Toronto FC
17.9 03:30

LA Galaxy
Toronto FC
0
4
17.9 02:30
Real Salt Lake
2:1 (1:0)
Portland Timbers
17.9 02:30

Real Salt Lake
Portland Timbers
2
1
17.9 02:00
Colorado Rapids
1:1 (0:1)
New York City
17.9 02:00

Colorado Rapids
New York City
1
1
17.9 01:30
Sporting KC
3:1 (2:1)
New England
17.9 01:30

Sporting KC
New England
3
1
17.9 01:30
Chicago Fire
3:0 (1:0)
DC United
17.9 01:30

Chicago Fire
DC United
3
0
17.9 01:00
FC Dallas
0:0 (0:0)
Seattle Sounders
17.9 01:00

FC Dallas
Seattle Sounders
0
0
17.9 00:30
Montreal Impact
2:3 (1:1)
Minnesota United
17.9 00:30

Montreal Impact
Minnesota United
2
3
17.9 00:00
Vancouver Whitecaps
2:2 (1:1)
Columbus Crew
17.9 00:00

Vancouver Whitecaps
Columbus Crew
2
2
16.9 20:55
Atlanta United
3:3 (1:2)
Orlando City
16.9 20:55

Atlanta United
Orlando City
3
3
26. Round
14.9 03:00
Vancouver Whitecaps
3:0 (2:0)
Minnesota United
14.9 03:00

Vancouver Whitecaps
Minnesota United
3
0
14.9 00:00
Atlanta United
7:0 (4:0)
New England
14.9 00:00

Atlanta United
New England
7
0
11.9 02:00
Seattle Sounders
1:1 (0:1)
LA Galaxy
11.9 02:00

Seattle Sounders
LA Galaxy
1
1
10.9 20:30
Atlanta United
3:0 (1:0)
FC Dallas
10.9 20:30

Atlanta United
FC Dallas
3
0
10.9 18:00
Columbus Crew
1:1 (1:1)
Sporting KC
10.9 18:00

Columbus Crew
Sporting KC
1
1
10.9 03:00
Vancouver Whitecaps
3:2 (1:1)
Real Salt Lake
10.9 03:00

Vancouver Whitecaps
Real Salt Lake
3
2
10.9 01:30
Houston Dynamo
0:1 (0:0)
Colorado Rapids
10.9 01:30

Houston Dynamo
Colorado Rapids
0
1
10.9 01:00
Minnesota United
1:1 (1:1)
Philadelphia Union
10.9 01:00

Minnesota United
Philadelphia Union
1
1
10.9 00:30
New England
1:0 (0:0)
Montreal Impact
10.9 00:30

New England
Montreal Impact
1
0
10.9 00:00
DC United
1:2 (0:2)
Orlando City
10.9 00:00

DC United
Orlando City
1
2
9.9 22:30
New York City
0:1 (0:1)
Portland Timbers
9.9 22:30

New York City
Portland Timbers
0
1
9.9 22:00
Toronto FC
4:0 (1:0)
SJ Earthquakes
9.9 22:00

Toronto FC
SJ Earthquakes
4
0
9.9 20:55
Chicago Fire
1:1 (0:0)
New York Red Bulls
9.9 20:55

Chicago Fire
New York Red Bulls
1
1
25. Round
7.9 00:30
New York City
1:0 (0:0)
Sporting KC
7.9 00:30

New York City
Sporting KC
1
0
3.9 04:00
LA Galaxy
3:0 (2:0)
Colorado Rapids
3.9 04:00

LA Galaxy
Colorado Rapids
3
0
3.9 02:00
FC Dallas
2:2 (0:1)
New York Red Bulls
3.9 02:00

FC Dallas
New York Red Bulls
2
2
3.9 00:00
Montreal Impact
0:1 (0:0)
Chicago Fire
3.9 00:00

Montreal Impact
Chicago Fire
0
1
3.9 00:00
New England
4:0 (1:0)
Orlando City
3.9 00:00

New England
Orlando City
4
0
24. Round
27.8 00:00
DC United
1:0 (0:0)
New England
27.8 00:00

DC United
New England
1
0
28.8 02:30
Seattle Sounders
1:1 (1:1)
Portland Timbers
28.8 02:30

Seattle Sounders
Portland Timbers
1
1
28.8 00:00
LA Galaxy
0:3 (0:1)
SJ Earthquakes
28.8 00:00

LA Galaxy
SJ Earthquakes
0
3
27.8 21:30
Montreal Impact
1:3 (0:1)
Toronto FC
27.8 21:30

Montreal Impact
Toronto FC
1
3
27.8 03:00
Real Salt Lake
4:1 (1:0)
Colorado Rapids
27.8 03:00

Real Salt Lake
Colorado Rapids
4
1
27.8 01:30
Chicago Fire
1:2 (0:2)
Minnesota United
27.8 01:30

Chicago Fire
Minnesota United
1
2
27.8 00:30
Orlando City
1:2 (0:1)
Vancouver Whitecaps
27.8 00:30

Orlando City
Vancouver Whitecaps
1
2
27.8 00:30
Columbus Crew
2:1 (0:0)
FC Dallas
27.8 00:30

Columbus Crew
FC Dallas
2
1
27.8 00:00
Philadelphia Union
2:2 (2:1)
Atlanta United
27.8 00:00

Philadelphia Union
Atlanta United
2
2
26.8 00:00
New York Red Bulls
1:1 (0:0)
New York City
26.8 00:00

New York Red Bulls
New York City
1
1
23. Round
24.8 03:30
Portland Timbers
2:1 (2:1)
Colorado Rapids
24.8 03:30

Portland Timbers
Colorado Rapids
2
1
24.8 03:00
Vancouver Whitecaps
1:1 (0:1)
Seattle Sounders
24.8 03:00

Vancouver Whitecaps
Seattle Sounders
1
1
24.8 03:00
Real Salt Lake
4:0 (1:0)
SJ Earthquakes
24.8 03:00

Real Salt Lake
SJ Earthquakes
4
0
24.8 01:00
Toronto FC
3:0 (2:0)
Philadelphia Union
24.8 01:00

Toronto FC
Philadelphia Union
3
0
24.8 01:00
FC Dallas
3:3 (2:1)
Houston Dynamo
24.8 01:00

FC Dallas
Houston Dynamo
3
3
24.8 00:30
DC United
1:0 (0:0)
Atlanta United
24.8 00:30

DC United
Atlanta United
1
0
24.8 00:30
Columbus Crew
2:0 (1:0)
LA Galaxy
24.8 00:30

Columbus Crew
LA Galaxy
2
0
22. Round
21.8 02:30
Seattle Sounders
2:1 (1:1)
Minnesota United
21.8 02:30

Seattle Sounders
Minnesota United
2
1
20.8 23:00
New York City
2:1 (0:0)
New England
20.8 23:00

New York City
New England
2
1
20.8 03:30
SJ Earthquakes
2:2 (1:1)
Philadelphia Union
20.8 03:30

SJ Earthquakes
Philadelphia Union
2
2
20.8 03:00
Vancouver Whitecaps
2:1 (2:0)
Houston Dynamo
20.8 03:00

Vancouver Whitecaps
Houston Dynamo
2
1
20.8 02:00
Colorado Rapids
0:1 (0:1)
DC United
20.8 02:00

Colorado Rapids
DC United
0
1
20.8 01:30
Sporting KC
2:0 (1:0)
FC Dallas
20.8 01:30

Sporting KC
FC Dallas
2
0
20.8 01:00
Chicago Fire
1:3 (0:1)
Toronto FC
20.8 01:00

Chicago Fire
Toronto FC
1
3
20.8 00:30
Orlando City
1:1 (0:1)
Columbus Crew
20.8 00:30

Orlando City
Columbus Crew
1
1
20.8 00:30
Montreal Impact
3:1 (2:1)
Real Salt Lake
20.8 00:30

Montreal Impact
Real Salt Lake
3
1
19.8 03:00
Portland Timbers
2:0 (0:0)
New York Red Bulls
19.8 03:00

Portland Timbers
New York Red Bulls
2
0
21. Round
17.8 00:30
Montreal Impact
3:0 (3:0)
Chicago Fire
17.8 00:30

Montreal Impact
Chicago Fire
3
0
13.8 04:00
LA Galaxy
0:2 (0:0)
New York City
13.8 04:00

LA Galaxy
New York City
0
2
13.8 02:00
Houston Dynamo
3:0 (1:0)
SJ Earthquakes
13.8 02:00

Houston Dynamo
SJ Earthquakes
3
0
13.8 01:00
Philadelphia Union
0:3 (0:0)
Montreal Impact
13.8 01:00

Philadelphia Union
Montreal Impact
0
3
13.8 01:00
New England
1:0 (0:0)
Vancouver Whitecaps
13.8 01:00

New England
Vancouver Whitecaps
1
0
13.8 01:00
FC Dallas
0:0 (0:0)
Colorado Rapids
13.8 01:00

FC Dallas
Colorado Rapids
0
0
13.8 00:30
New York Red Bulls
3:1 (1:1)
Orlando City
13.8 00:30

New York Red Bulls
Orlando City
3
1
13.8 00:30
Columbus Crew
3:1 (1:1)
Chicago Fire
13.8 00:30

Columbus Crew
Chicago Fire
3
1
13.8 00:00
DC United
0:1 (0:0)
Real Salt Lake
13.8 00:00

DC United
Real Salt Lake
0
1
12.8 23:00
Toronto FC
4:1 (0:0)
Portland Timbers
12.8 23:00

Toronto FC
Portland Timbers
4
1
12.8 21:00
Seattle Sounders
1:0 (1:0)
Sporting KC
12.8 21:00

Seattle Sounders
Sporting KC
1
0
20. Round
7.8 01:00
Sporting KC
1:1 (0:0)
Atlanta United
7.8 01:00

Sporting KC
Atlanta United
1
1
6.8 23:00
New York City
3:2 (1:1)
New York Red Bulls
6.8 23:00

New York City
New York Red Bulls
3
2
6.8 21:00
Portland Timbers
3:1 (2:1)
LA Galaxy
6.8 21:00

Portland Timbers
LA Galaxy
3
1
6.8 03:30
SJ Earthquakes
2:1 (1:0)
Columbus Crew
6.8 03:30

SJ Earthquakes
Columbus Crew
2
1
6.8 03:00
Real Salt Lake
0:0 (0:0)
Houston Dynamo
6.8 03:00

Real Salt Lake
Houston Dynamo
0
0
6.8 03:00
Colorado Rapids
2:2 (1:1)
Vancouver Whitecaps
6.8 03:00

Colorado Rapids
Vancouver Whitecaps
2
2
6.8 01:30
Chicago Fire
4:1 (2:0)
New England
6.8 01:30

Chicago Fire
New England
4
1
6.8 01:00
Minnesota United
0:4 (0:2)
Seattle Sounders
6.8 01:00

Minnesota United
Seattle Sounders
0
4
6.8 00:30
Montreal Impact
2:1 (0:1)
Orlando City
6.8 00:30

Montreal Impact
Orlando City
2
1
6.8 00:00
Philadelphia Union
3:1 (2:0)
FC Dallas
6.8 00:00

Philadelphia Union
FC Dallas
3
1
6.8 00:00
DC United
1:1 (1:0)
Toronto FC
6.8 00:00

DC United
Toronto FC
1
1
19. Round
30.7 19:00
Toronto FC
4:0 (1:0)
New York City
30.7 19:00

Toronto FC
New York City
4
0
30.7 03:00
LA Galaxy
0:0 (0:0)
Seattle Sounders
30.7 03:00

LA Galaxy
Seattle Sounders
0
0
30.7 01:00
SJ Earthquakes
1:0 (0:0)
Colorado Rapids
30.7 01:00

SJ Earthquakes
Colorado Rapids
1
0
30.7 01:00
Real Salt Lake
2:2 (0:1)
Columbus Crew
30.7 01:00

Real Salt Lake
Columbus Crew
2
2
30.7 01:00
Minnesota United
4:0 (2:0)
DC United
30.7 01:00

Minnesota United
DC United
4
0
30.7 01:00
Sporting KC
3:2 (2:1)
Chicago Fire
30.7 01:00

Sporting KC
Chicago Fire
3
2
30.7 01:00
Houston Dynamo
2:2 (1:2)
Portland Timbers
30.7 01:00

Houston Dynamo
Portland Timbers
2
2
30.7 01:00
FC Dallas
0:4 (0:1)
Vancouver Whitecaps
30.7 01:00

FC Dallas
Vancouver Whitecaps
0
4
30.7 00:30
New York Red Bulls
4:0 (1:0)
Montreal Impact
30.7 00:30

New York Red Bulls
Montreal Impact
4
0
30.7 00:30
New England
3:0 (1:0)
Philadelphia Union
30.7 00:30

New England
Philadelphia Union
3
0
29.7 21:30
Atlanta United
1:1 (0:1)
Orlando City
29.7 21:30

Atlanta United
Orlando City
1
1
27.7 00:30
Philadelphia Union
3:0 (0:0)
Columbus Crew
27.7 00:30

Philadelphia Union
Columbus Crew
3
0
18. Round
24.7 03:30
Seattle Sounders
3:0 (0:0)
SJ Earthquakes
24.7 03:30

Seattle Sounders
SJ Earthquakes
3
0
23.7 23:30
Vancouver Whitecaps
1:2 (1:1)
Portland Timbers
23.7 23:30

Vancouver Whitecaps
Portland Timbers
1
2
23.7 03:00
Real Salt Lake
1:1 (1:0)
Sporting KC
23.7 03:00

Real Salt Lake
Sporting KC
1
1
23.7 00:30
New England
4:3 (2:1)
LA Galaxy
23.7 00:30

New England
LA Galaxy
4
3
23.7 00:30
Montreal Impact
1:2 (1:0)
FC Dallas
23.7 00:30

Montreal Impact
FC Dallas
1
2
23.7 00:30
Columbus Crew
1:0 (0:0)
Philadelphia Union
23.7 00:30

Columbus Crew
Philadelphia Union
1
0
23.7 00:00
Toronto FC
1:1 (1:0)
Colorado Rapids
23.7 00:00

Toronto FC
Colorado Rapids
1
1
23.7 00:00
DC United
1:3 (0:3)
Houston Dynamo
23.7 00:00

DC United
Houston Dynamo
1
3
22.7 21:00
Minnesota United
0:3 (0:1)
New York Red Bulls
22.7 21:00

Minnesota United
New York Red Bulls
0
3
22.7 19:00
New York City
2:1 (0:0)
Chicago Fire
22.7 19:00

New York City
Chicago Fire
2
1
22.7 00:00
Orlando City
0:1 (0:0)
Atlanta United
22.7 00:00

Orlando City
Atlanta United
0
1
20.7 03:30
Seattle Sounders
4:3 (0:2)
DC United
20.7 03:30

Seattle Sounders
DC United
4
3
20.7 03:30
Portland Timbers
1:4 (0:1)
Real Salt Lake
20.7 03:30

Portland Timbers
Real Salt Lake
1
4
20.7 03:30
LA Galaxy
0:1 (0:0)
Vancouver Whitecaps
20.7 03:30

LA Galaxy
Vancouver Whitecaps
0
1
20.7 01:00
Minnesota United
0:0 (0:0)
Houston Dynamo
20.7 01:00

Minnesota United
Houston Dynamo
0
0
20.7 00:30
New York City
2:2 (1:1)
Toronto FC
20.7 00:30

New York City
Toronto FC
2
2
20.7 00:30
New York Red Bulls
5:1 (1:0)
SJ Earthquakes
20.7 00:30

New York Red Bulls
SJ Earthquakes
5
1
20.7 00:30
Montreal Impact
2:1 (1:1)
Philadelphia Union
20.7 00:30

Montreal Impact
Philadelphia Union
2
1
17. Round
7.7 01:30
Sporting KC
1:1 (0:0)
Philadelphia Union
7.7 01:30

Sporting KC
Philadelphia Union
1
1
6.7 03:30
Portland Timbers
2:2 (1:1)
Chicago Fire
6.7 03:30

Portland Timbers
Chicago Fire
2
2
6.7 03:00
Vancouver Whitecaps
3:2 (1:2)
New York City
6.7 03:00

Vancouver Whitecaps
New York City
3
2
6.7 01:30
Houston Dynamo
3:1 (2:0)
Montreal Impact
6.7 01:30

Houston Dynamo
Montreal Impact
3
1
6.7 00:30
Orlando City
1:3 (0:1)
Toronto FC
6.7 00:30

Orlando City
Toronto FC
1
3
6.7 00:30
New England
2:3 (2:1)
New York Red Bulls
6.7 00:30

New England
New York Red Bulls
2
3
5.7 03:30
LA Galaxy
2:6 (1:2)
Real Salt Lake
5.7 03:30

LA Galaxy
Real Salt Lake
2
6
5.7 02:00
Colorado Rapids
1:3 (0:2)
Seattle Sounders
5.7 02:00

Colorado Rapids
Seattle Sounders
1
3
5.7 01:30
FC Dallas
4:2 (2:1)
DC United
5.7 01:30

FC Dallas
DC United
4
2
5.7 00:00
Minnesota United
0:1 (0:0)
Columbus Crew
5.7 00:00

Minnesota United
Columbus Crew
0
1
5.7 00:00
Atlanta United
4:2 (0:1)
SJ Earthquakes
5.7 00:00

Atlanta United
SJ Earthquakes
4
2
16. Round
2.7 22:00
Philadelphia Union
3:0 (1:0)
New England
2.7 22:00

Philadelphia Union
New England
3
0
2.7 03:30
SJ Earthquakes
2:1 (0:1)
LA Galaxy
2.7 03:30

SJ Earthquakes
LA Galaxy
2
1
2.7 02:00
Colorado Rapids
3:1 (1:1)
Houston Dynamo
2.7 02:00

Colorado Rapids
Houston Dynamo
3
1
2.7 00:30
Columbus Crew
0:2 (0:1)
Atlanta United
2.7 00:30

Columbus Crew
Atlanta United
0
2
2.7 00:00
Montreal Impact
2:0 (2:0)
DC United
2.7 00:00

Montreal Impact
DC United
2
0
2.7 00:00
Sporting KC
1:1 (0:1)
Portland Timbers
2.7 00:00

Sporting KC
Portland Timbers
1
1
2.7 00:00
FC Dallas
3:1 (2:0)
Toronto FC
2.7 00:00

FC Dallas
Toronto FC
3
1
2.7 00:00
Chicago Fire
4:0 (3:0)
Vancouver Whitecaps
2.7 00:00

Chicago Fire
Vancouver Whitecaps
4
0
1.7 02:30
Real Salt Lake
0:1 (0:1)
Orlando City
1.7 02:30

Real Salt Lake
Orlando City
0
1
30.6 00:30
New York City
3:1 (1:1)
Minnesota United
30.6 00:30

New York City
Minnesota United
3
1
15. Round
25.6 21:00
Portland Timbers
2:2 (2:1)
Seattle Sounders
25.6 21:00

Portland Timbers
Seattle Sounders
2
2
25.6 03:30
SJ Earthquakes
2:1 (1:0)
Real Salt Lake
25.6 03:30

SJ Earthquakes
Real Salt Lake
2
1
25.6 03:30
LA Galaxy
1:2 (0:2)
Sporting KC
25.6 03:30

LA Galaxy
Sporting KC
1
2
25.6 01:30
Chicago Fire
4:0 (2:0)
Orlando City
25.6 01:30

Chicago Fire
Orlando City
4
0
25.6 01:00
Minnesota United
2:2 (0:2)
Vancouver Whitecaps
25.6 01:00

Minnesota United
Vancouver Whitecaps
2
2
25.6 00:30
Columbus Crew
4:1 (1:1)
Montreal Impact
25.6 00:30

Columbus Crew
Montreal Impact
4
1
25.6 00:00
Philadelphia Union
1:0 (1:0)
DC United
25.6 00:00

Philadelphia Union
DC United
1
0
25.6 00:00
Atlanta United
1:0 (0:0)
Colorado Rapids
25.6 00:00

Atlanta United
Colorado Rapids
1
0
24.6 18:30
New York Red Bulls
0:2 (0:1)
New York City
24.6 18:30

New York Red Bulls
New York City
0
2
24.6 02:00
Houston Dynamo
1:1 (1:0)
FC Dallas
24.6 02:00

Houston Dynamo
FC Dallas
1
1
24.6 01:00
Toronto FC
2:0 (1:0)
New England
24.6 01:00

Toronto FC
New England
2
0
22.6 03:30
Seattle Sounders
1:1 (1:0)
Orlando City
22.6 03:30

Seattle Sounders
Orlando City
1
1
22.6 02:00
Colorado Rapids
1:3 (1:1)
LA Galaxy
22.6 02:00

Colorado Rapids
LA Galaxy
1
3
22.6 01:00
Minnesota United
3:2 (1:1)
Portland Timbers
22.6 01:00

Minnesota United
Portland Timbers
3
2
22.6 00:30
DC United
2:1 (1:1)
Atlanta United
22.6 00:30

DC United
Atlanta United
2
1
14. Round
18.6 23:00
Philadelphia Union
0:2 (0:0)
New York Red Bulls
18.6 23:00

Philadelphia Union
New York Red Bulls
0
2
18.6 04:00
LA Galaxy
2:2 (1:1)
Houston Dynamo
18.6 04:00

LA Galaxy
Houston Dynamo
2
2
18.6 03:00
Vancouver Whitecaps
1:1 (0:0)
FC Dallas
18.6 03:00

Vancouver Whitecaps
FC Dallas
1
1
18.6 03:00
Real Salt Lake
1:0 (0:0)
Minnesota United
18.6 03:00

Real Salt Lake
Minnesota United
1
0
18.6 02:30
Colorado Rapids
2:1 (0:1)
Portland Timbers
18.6 02:30

Colorado Rapids
Portland Timbers
2
1
18.6 02:00
SJ Earthquakes
0:0 (0:0)
Sporting KC
18.6 02:00

SJ Earthquakes
Sporting KC
0
0
18.6 01:00
Toronto FC
2:0 (0:0)
DC United
18.6 01:00

Toronto FC
DC United
2
0
18.6 00:30
Orlando City
3:3 (2:1)
Montreal Impact
18.6 00:30

Orlando City
Montreal Impact
3
3
18.6 00:30
New England
1:2 (0:1)
Chicago Fire
18.6 00:30

New England
Chicago Fire
1
2
18.6 00:00
Atlanta United
3:1 (1:1)
Columbus Crew
18.6 00:00

Atlanta United
Columbus Crew
3
1
17.6 18:00
New York City
2:1 (0:1)
Seattle Sounders
17.6 18:00

New York City
Seattle Sounders
2
1
11.6 03:30
Portland Timbers
2:0 (1:0)
FC Dallas
11.6 03:30

Portland Timbers
FC Dallas
2
0
11.6 01:00
Sporting KC
1:1 (1:0)
Montreal Impact
11.6 01:00

Sporting KC
Montreal Impact
1
1
10.6 21:00
Chicago Fire
2:0 (1:0)
Atlanta United
10.6 21:00

Chicago Fire
Atlanta United
2
0
13. Round
5.6 03:00
Seattle Sounders
1:0 (0:0)
Houston Dynamo
5.6 03:00

Seattle Sounders
Houston Dynamo
1
0
5.6 00:30
Orlando City
0:0 (0:0)
Chicago Fire
5.6 00:30

Orlando City
Chicago Fire
0
0
4.6 02:00
Colorado Rapids
2:1 (0:0)
Columbus Crew
4.6 02:00

Colorado Rapids
Columbus Crew
2
1
4.6 01:00
FC Dallas
6:2 (5:0)
Real Salt Lake
4.6 01:00

FC Dallas
Real Salt Lake
6
2
4.6 00:30
Montreal Impact
1:0 (0:0)
New York Red Bulls
4.6 00:30

Montreal Impact
New York Red Bulls
1
0
4.6 00:30
New England
3:0 (1:0)
Toronto FC
4.6 00:30

New England
Toronto FC
3
0
4.6 00:00
DC United
0:0 (0:0)
LA Galaxy
4.6 00:00

DC United
LA Galaxy
0
0
3.6 22:30
Vancouver Whitecaps
3:1 (2:1)
Atlanta United
3.6 22:30

Vancouver Whitecaps
Atlanta United
3
1
3.6 22:00
Sporting KC
3:0 (1:0)
Minnesota United
3.6 22:00

Sporting KC
Minnesota United
3
0
3.6 18:00
New York City
2:1 (0:0)
Philadelphia Union
3.6 18:00

New York City
Philadelphia Union
2
1
3.6 04:00
Portland Timbers
2:0 (0:0)
SJ Earthquakes
3.6 04:00

Portland Timbers
SJ Earthquakes
2
0
1.6 01:30
Houston Dynamo
5:1 (3:0)
Real Salt Lake
1.6 01:30

Houston Dynamo
Real Salt Lake
5
1
1.6 00:30
Orlando City
2:0 (0:0)
DC United
1.6 00:30

Orlando City
DC United
2
0
1.6 00:30
New York City
2:2 (1:1)
New England
1.6 00:30

New York City
New England
2
2
1.6 00:30
Columbus Crew
3:0 (2:0)
Seattle Sounders
1.6 00:30

Columbus Crew
Seattle Sounders
3
0
12. Round
29.5 01:00
FC Dallas
0:0 (0:0)
Houston Dynamo
29.5 01:00

FC Dallas
Houston Dynamo
0
0
28.5 22:00
Atlanta United
3:1 (3:0)
New York City
28.5 22:00

Atlanta United
New York City
3
1
28.5 03:00
SJ Earthquakes
2:4 (0:3)
LA Galaxy
28.5 03:00

SJ Earthquakes
LA Galaxy
2
4
28.5 01:00
Real Salt Lake
1:0 (1:0)
Philadelphia Union
28.5 01:00

Real Salt Lake
Philadelphia Union
1
0
28.5 01:00
Minnesota United
1:0 (0:0)
Orlando City
28.5 01:00

Minnesota United
Orlando City
1
0
28.5 01:00
Colorado Rapids
1:0 (1:0)
Sporting KC
28.5 01:00

Colorado Rapids
Sporting KC
1
0
28.5 00:30
New York Red Bulls
2:1 (0:1)
New England
28.5 00:30

New York Red Bulls
New England
2
1
28.5 00:00
Vancouver Whitecaps
0:1 (0:0)
DC United
28.5 00:00

Vancouver Whitecaps
DC United
0
1
27.5 19:30
Seattle Sounders
1:0 (1:0)
Portland Timbers
27.5 19:30

Seattle Sounders
Portland Timbers
1
0
27.5 00:00
Toronto FC
5:0 (2:0)
Columbus Crew
27.5 00:00

Toronto FC
Columbus Crew
5
0
26.5 01:30
Chicago Fire
2:1 (2:1)
FC Dallas
26.5 01:30

Chicago Fire
FC Dallas
2
1
11. Round
22.5 00:00
Orlando City
0:3 (0:2)
New York City
22.5 00:00

Orlando City
New York City
0
3
21.5 22:00
Minnesota United
1:2 (0:1)
LA Galaxy
21.5 22:00

Minnesota United
LA Galaxy
1
2
21.5 19:30
New England
2:1 (2:1)
Columbus Crew
21.5 19:30

New England
Columbus Crew
2
1
21.5 01:00
FC Dallas
0:1 (0:0)
SJ Earthquakes
21.5 01:00

FC Dallas
SJ Earthquakes
0
1
21.5 00:00
Vancouver Whitecaps
2:0 (1:0)
Sporting KC
21.5 00:00

Vancouver Whitecaps
Sporting KC
2
0
21.5 00:00
Philadelphia Union
2:1 (0:1)
Colorado Rapids
21.5 00:00

Philadelphia Union
Colorado Rapids
2
1
21.5 00:00
Atlanta United
4:1 (2:0)
Houston Dynamo
21.5 00:00

Atlanta United
Houston Dynamo
4
1
20.5 22:00
Seattle Sounders
1:0 (1:0)
Real Salt Lake
20.5 22:00

Seattle Sounders
Real Salt Lake
1
0
20.5 21:00
DC United
0:1 (0:0)
Chicago Fire
20.5 21:00

DC United
Chicago Fire
0
1
20.5 20:00
Montreal Impact
4:1 (2:1)
Portland Timbers
20.5 20:00

Montreal Impact
Portland Timbers
4
1
20.5 00:30
New York Red Bulls
1:1 (1:0)
Toronto FC
20.5 00:30

New York Red Bulls
Toronto FC
1
1
18.5 03:30
SJ Earthquakes
1:1 (0:0)
Orlando City
18.5 03:30

SJ Earthquakes
Orlando City
1
1
18.5 02:00
Real Salt Lake
2:1 (1:1)
New York City
18.5 02:00

Real Salt Lake
New York City
2
1
18.5 01:30
Sporting KC
3:0 (0:0)
Seattle Sounders
18.5 01:30

Sporting KC
Seattle Sounders
3
0
18.5 01:30
Chicago Fire
3:0 (1:0)
Colorado Rapids
18.5 01:30

Chicago Fire
Colorado Rapids
3
0
18.5 00:30
Philadelphia Union
2:0 (2:0)
Houston Dynamo
18.5 00:30

Philadelphia Union
Houston Dynamo
2
0
10. Round
15.5 01:00
FC Dallas
1:1 (1:0)
New York City
15.5 01:00

FC Dallas
New York City
1
1
14.5 23:00
New York Red Bulls
1:3 (0:2)
LA Galaxy
14.5 23:00

New York Red Bulls
LA Galaxy
1
3
14.5 21:00
Portland Timbers
1:1 (0:0)
Atlanta United
14.5 21:00

Portland Timbers
Atlanta United
1
1
14.5 02:00
Chicago Fire
4:1 (1:1)
Seattle Sounders
14.5 02:00

Chicago Fire
Seattle Sounders
4
1
14.5 00:30
New England
4:0 (4:0)
Real Salt Lake
14.5 00:30

New England
Real Salt Lake
4
0
14.5 00:00
Orlando City
2:2 (2:1)
Sporting KC
14.5 00:00

Orlando City
Sporting KC
2
2
14.5 00:00
DC United
0:4 (0:1)
Philadelphia Union
14.5 00:00

DC United
Philadelphia Union
0
4
13.5 22:00
Montreal Impact
2:3 (0:2)
Columbus Crew
13.5 22:00

Montreal Impact
Columbus Crew
2
3
13.5 21:00
Colorado Rapids
3:0 (2:0)
SJ Earthquakes
13.5 21:00

Colorado Rapids
SJ Earthquakes
3
0
13.5 20:00
Toronto FC
3:2 (1:0)
Minnesota United
13.5 20:00

Toronto FC
Minnesota United
3
2
13.5 02:00
Houston Dynamo
2:1 (1:0)
Vancouver Whitecaps
13.5 02:00

Houston Dynamo
Vancouver Whitecaps
2
1
11.5 00:30
Columbus Crew
1:2 (1:0)
Toronto FC
11.5 00:30

Columbus Crew
Toronto FC
1
2
9. Round
7.5 21:00
New York City
3:1 (1:1)
Atlanta United
7.5 21:00

New York City
Atlanta United
3
1
7.5 18:30
Minnesota United
2:0 (2:0)
Sporting KC
7.5 18:30

Minnesota United
Sporting KC
2
0
7.5 03:30
SJ Earthquakes
3:0 (2:0)
Portland Timbers
7.5 03:30

SJ Earthquakes
Portland Timbers
3
0
7.5 03:30
LA Galaxy
2:2 (0:2)
Chicago Fire
7.5 03:30

LA Galaxy
Chicago Fire
2
2
7.5 02:30
Real Salt Lake
0:3 (0:1)
FC Dallas
7.5 02:30

Real Salt Lake
FC Dallas
0
3
7.5 01:30
Houston Dynamo
4:0 (1:0)
Orlando City
7.5 01:30

Houston Dynamo
Orlando City
4
0
7.5 00:30
Columbus Crew
2:0 (1:0)
New England
7.5 00:30

Columbus Crew
New England
2
0
7.5 00:00
Philadelphia Union
3:0 (0:0)
New York Red Bulls
7.5 00:00

Philadelphia Union
New York Red Bulls
3
0
6.5 23:00
DC United
0:1 (0:1)
Montreal Impact
6.5 23:00

DC United
Montreal Impact
0
1
6.5 20:00
Seattle Sounders
0:1 (0:1)
Toronto FC
6.5 20:00

Seattle Sounders
Toronto FC
0
1
6.5 03:00
Colorado Rapids
0:1 (0:0)
Vancouver Whitecaps
6.5 03:00

Colorado Rapids
Vancouver Whitecaps
0
1
4.5 01:30
Sporting KC
2:0 (0:0)
New York Red Bulls
4.5 01:30

Sporting KC
New York Red Bulls
2
0
4.5 00:30
Toronto FC
2:1 (2:1)
Orlando City
4.5 00:30

Toronto FC
Orlando City
2
1
8. Round
30.4 20:00
Atlanta United
1:3 (1:2)
DC United
30.4 20:00

Atlanta United
DC United
1
3
30.4 03:30
LA Galaxy
0:0 (0:0)
Philadelphia Union
30.4 03:30

LA Galaxy
Philadelphia Union
0
0
30.4 03:00
Seattle Sounders
3:3 (0:3)
New England
30.4 03:00

Seattle Sounders
New England
3
3
30.4 01:30
Sporting KC
3:0 (0:0)
Real Salt Lake
30.4 01:30

Sporting KC
Real Salt Lake
3
0
30.4 01:00
Minnesota United
0:1 (0:0)
SJ Earthquakes
30.4 01:00

Minnesota United
SJ Earthquakes
0
1
30.4 01:00
FC Dallas
2:2 (0:1)
Portland Timbers
30.4 01:00

FC Dallas
Portland Timbers
2
2
30.4 00:30
New York Red Bulls
2:1 (1:0)
Chicago Fire
30.4 00:30

New York Red Bulls
Chicago Fire
2
1
30.4 00:30
Columbus Crew
2:3 (1:1)
New York City
30.4 00:30

Columbus Crew
New York City
2
3
29.4 21:00
Orlando City
2:0 (0:0)
Colorado Rapids
29.4 21:00

Orlando City
Colorado Rapids
2
0
29.4 20:00
Montreal Impact
1:2 (1:1)
Vancouver Whitecaps
29.4 20:00

Montreal Impact
Vancouver Whitecaps
1
2
29.4 00:30
Toronto FC
2:0 (2:0)
Houston Dynamo
29.4 00:30

Toronto FC
Houston Dynamo
2
0
7. Round
23.4 23:00
Minnesota United
1:0 (0:0)
Colorado Rapids
23.4 23:00

Minnesota United
Colorado Rapids
1
0
23.4 21:00
LA Galaxy
0:3 (0:3)
Seattle Sounders
23.4 21:00

LA Galaxy
Seattle Sounders
0
3
23.4 18:30
New York City
1:2 (0:1)
Orlando City
23.4 18:30

New York City
Orlando City
1
2
23.4 02:30
Real Salt Lake
1:3 (0:1)
Atlanta United
23.4 02:30

Real Salt Lake
Atlanta United
1
3
23.4 01:00
FC Dallas
1:0 (0:0)
Sporting KC
23.4 01:00

FC Dallas
Sporting KC
1
0
23.4 00:30
New York Red Bulls
2:0 (2:0)
Columbus Crew
23.4 00:30

New York Red Bulls
Columbus Crew
2
0
23.4 00:30
New England
2:2 (1:2)
DC United
23.4 00:30

New England
DC United
2
2
22.4 21:00
Portland Timbers
2:1 (2:0)
Vancouver Whitecaps
22.4 21:00

Portland Timbers
Vancouver Whitecaps
2
1
22.4 21:00
Houston Dynamo
2:0 (1:0)
SJ Earthquakes
22.4 21:00

Houston Dynamo
SJ Earthquakes
2
0
22.4 18:00
Philadelphia Union
3:3 (3:1)
Montreal Impact
22.4 18:00

Philadelphia Union
Montreal Impact
3
3
22.4 00:30
Toronto FC
3:1 (2:0)
Chicago Fire
22.4 00:30

Toronto FC
Chicago Fire
3
1
20.4 00:30
New England
0:0 (0:0)
SJ Earthquakes
20.4 00:30

New England
SJ Earthquakes
0
0
6. Round
16.4 03:30
Portland Timbers
0:1 (0:0)
Sporting KC
16.4 03:30

Portland Timbers
Sporting KC
0
1
16.4 02:00
Colorado Rapids
1:2 (1:0)
Real Salt Lake
16.4 02:00

Colorado Rapids
Real Salt Lake
1
2
16.4 01:30
Houston Dynamo
2:2 (2:0)
Minnesota United
16.4 01:30

Houston Dynamo
Minnesota United
2
2
16.4 01:00
Columbus Crew
2:1 (2:1)
Toronto FC
16.4 01:00

Columbus Crew
Toronto FC
2
1
16.4 00:30
New York Red Bulls
2:0 (0:0)
DC United
16.4 00:30

New York Red Bulls
DC United
2
0
15.4 22:00
Chicago Fire
3:0 (1:0)
New England
15.4 22:00

Chicago Fire
New England
3
0
15.4 19:30
Orlando City
2:1 (1:0)
LA Galaxy
15.4 19:30

Orlando City
LA Galaxy
2
1
15.4 18:00
Montreal Impact
2:1 (1:1)
Atlanta United
15.4 18:00

Montreal Impact
Atlanta United
2
1
15.4 04:00
SJ Earthquakes
1:1 (0:0)
FC Dallas
15.4 04:00

SJ Earthquakes
FC Dallas
1
1
15.4 03:00
Vancouver Whitecaps
2:1 (0:0)
Seattle Sounders
15.4 03:00

Vancouver Whitecaps
Seattle Sounders
2
1
15.4 00:00
Philadelphia Union
0:2 (0:0)
New York City
15.4 00:00

Philadelphia Union
New York City
0
2
5. Round
10.4 00:00
Sporting KC
3:1 (1:0)
Colorado Rapids
10.4 00:00

Sporting KC
Colorado Rapids
3
1
9.4 21:00
Orlando City
1:0 (1:0)
New York Red Bulls
9.4 21:00

Orlando City
New York Red Bulls
1
0
9.4 03:30
SJ Earthquakes
1:1 (0:0)
Seattle Sounders
9.4 03:30

SJ Earthquakes
Seattle Sounders
1
1
9.4 02:30
Real Salt Lake
3:0 (0:0)
Vancouver Whitecaps
9.4 02:30

Real Salt Lake
Vancouver Whitecaps
3
0
9.4 01:00
FC Dallas
2:0 (1:0)
Minnesota United
9.4 01:00

FC Dallas
Minnesota United
2
0
9.4 00:30
Toronto FC
2:2 (2:1)
Atlanta United
9.4 00:30

Toronto FC
Atlanta United
2
2
9.4 00:00
Philadelphia Union
1:3 (1:1)
Portland Timbers
9.4 00:00

Philadelphia Union
Portland Timbers
1
3
8.4 21:00
DC United
2:1 (0:0)
New York City
8.4 21:00

DC United
New York City
2
1
8.4 19:00
New England
2:0 (0:0)
Houston Dynamo
8.4 19:00

New England
Houston Dynamo
2
0
8.4 19:00
Chicago Fire
1:0 (1:0)
Columbus Crew
8.4 19:00

Chicago Fire
Columbus Crew
1
0
8.4 03:30
LA Galaxy
2:0 (1:0)
Montreal Impact
8.4 03:30

LA Galaxy
Montreal Impact
2
0
4. Round
3.4 02:00
Portland Timbers
1:1 (1:0)
New England
3.4 02:00

Portland Timbers
New England
1
1
2.4 03:00
Vancouver Whitecaps
4:2 (1:2)
LA Galaxy
2.4 03:00

Vancouver Whitecaps
LA Galaxy
4
2
2.4 01:30
Houston Dynamo
4:1 (2:1)
New York Red Bulls
2.4 01:30

Houston Dynamo
New York Red Bulls
4
1
2.4 01:00
Minnesota United
4:2 (1:1)
Real Salt Lake
2.4 01:00

Minnesota United
Real Salt Lake
4
2
2.4 00:00
DC United
2:1 (2:0)
Philadelphia Union
2.4 00:00

DC United
Philadelphia Union
2
1
1.4 21:00
Columbus Crew
2:0 (1:0)
Orlando City
1.4 21:00

Columbus Crew
Orlando City
2
0
1.4 20:00
Chicago Fire
2:2 (1:0)
Montreal Impact
1.4 20:00

Chicago Fire
Montreal Impact
2
2
1.4 19:00
New York City
2:1 (1:1)
SJ Earthquakes
1.4 19:00

New York City
SJ Earthquakes
2
1
1.4 03:00
Seattle Sounders
0:0 (0:0)
Atlanta United
1.4 03:00

Seattle Sounders
Atlanta United
0
0
1.4 00:30
Toronto FC
0:0 (0:0)
Sporting KC
1.4 00:30

Toronto FC
Sporting KC
0
0
3. Round
25.3 23:30
Columbus Crew
3:2 (2:2)
Portland Timbers
25.3 23:30

Columbus Crew
Portland Timbers
3
2
25.3 20:00
New York Red Bulls
0:0 (0:0)
Real Salt Lake
25.3 20:00

New York Red Bulls
Real Salt Lake
0
0
25.3 18:00
New England
5:2 (4:1)
Minnesota United
25.3 18:00

New England
Minnesota United
5
2
19.3 23:00
Seattle Sounders
3:1 (1:0)
New York Red Bulls
19.3 23:00

Seattle Sounders
New York Red Bulls
3
1
19.3 02:30
Portland Timbers
4:2 (1:2)
Houston Dynamo
19.3 02:30

Portland Timbers
Houston Dynamo
4
2
19.3 01:30
Real Salt Lake
1:2 (1:0)
LA Galaxy
19.3 01:30

Real Salt Lake
LA Galaxy
1
2
19.3 01:00
Colorado Rapids
2:2 (1:0)
Minnesota United
19.3 01:00

Colorado Rapids
Minnesota United
2
2
19.3 00:30
Sporting KC
2:1 (1:0)
SJ Earthquakes
19.3 00:30

Sporting KC
SJ Earthquakes
2
1
19.3 00:00
FC Dallas
2:1 (0:1)
New England
19.3 00:00

FC Dallas
New England
2
1
18.3 23:30
Orlando City
2:1 (1:0)
Philadelphia Union
18.3 23:30

Orlando City
Philadelphia Union
2
1
18.3 23:00
DC United
0:2 (0:1)
Columbus Crew
18.3 23:00

DC United
Columbus Crew
0
2
18.3 20:00
Vancouver Whitecaps
0:2 (0:0)
Toronto FC
18.3 20:00

Vancouver Whitecaps
Toronto FC
0
2
18.3 20:00
Atlanta United
4:0 (1:0)
Chicago Fire
18.3 20:00

Atlanta United
Chicago Fire
4
0
18.3 18:00
New York City
1:1 (1:0)
Montreal Impact
18.3 18:00

New York City
Montreal Impact
1
1
2. Round
12.3 23:00
LA Galaxy
0:1 (0:1)
Portland Timbers
12.3 23:00

LA Galaxy
Portland Timbers
0
1
12.3 21:00
Minnesota United
1:6 (1:3)
Atlanta United
12.3 21:00

Minnesota United
Atlanta United
1
6
12.3 18:00
New York City
4:0 (3:0)
DC United
12.3 18:00

New York City
DC United
4
0
12.3 03:00
SJ Earthquakes
3:2 (1:2)
Vancouver Whitecaps
12.3 03:00

SJ Earthquakes
Vancouver Whitecaps
3
2
12.3 02:00
Sporting KC
0:0 (0:0)
FC Dallas
12.3 02:00

Sporting KC
FC Dallas
0
0
12.3 01:30
Houston Dynamo
3:1 (2:0)
Columbus Crew
12.3 01:30

Houston Dynamo
Columbus Crew
3
1
12.3 00:00
Montreal Impact
2:2 (1:0)
Seattle Sounders
12.3 00:00

Montreal Impact
Seattle Sounders
2
2
11.3 21:30
Philadelphia Union
2:2 (1:1)
Toronto FC
11.3 21:30

Philadelphia Union
Toronto FC
2
2
11.3 21:00
New York Red Bulls
1:0 (1:0)
Colorado Rapids
11.3 21:00

New York Red Bulls
Colorado Rapids
1
0
11.3 19:00
Chicago Fire
2:0 (2:0)
Real Salt Lake
11.3 19:00

Chicago Fire
Real Salt Lake
2
0
1. Round
6.3 02:30
Vancouver Whitecaps
0:0 (0:0)
Philadelphia Union
6.3 02:30

Vancouver Whitecaps
Philadelphia Union
0
0
6.3 00:30
Atlanta United
1:2 (1:0)
New York Red Bulls
6.3 00:30

Atlanta United
New York Red Bulls
1
2
5.3 22:00
Orlando City
1:0 (1:0)
New York City
5.3 22:00

Orlando City
New York City
1
0
5.3 03:00
SJ Earthquakes
1:0 (1:0)
Montreal Impact
5.3 03:00

SJ Earthquakes
Montreal Impact
1
0
5.3 01:30
Houston Dynamo
2:1 (2:0)
Seattle Sounders
5.3 01:30

Houston Dynamo
Seattle Sounders
2
1
5.3 00:00
DC United
0:0 (0:0)
Sporting KC
5.3 00:00

DC United
Sporting KC
0
0
5.3 00:00
Colorado Rapids
1:0 (0:0)
New England
5.3 00:00

Colorado Rapids
New England
1
0
4.3 21:30
Real Salt Lake
0:0 (0:0)
Toronto FC
4.3 21:30

Real Salt Lake
Toronto FC
0
0
4.3 21:00
LA Galaxy
1:2 (0:0)
FC Dallas
4.3 21:00

LA Galaxy
FC Dallas
1
2
4.3 19:00
Columbus Crew
1:1 (1:0)
Chicago Fire
4.3 19:00

Columbus Crew
Chicago Fire
1
1
4.3 02:30
Portland Timbers
5:1 (1:0)
Minnesota United
4.3 02:30

Portland Timbers
Minnesota United
5
1