Champions league (2)
Europa League
Premier League
Championship (1)
League One (4)
League Two
Primera Division
Segunda Division
1.Bundesliga
2.Bundesliga
Serie A
Serie B
Ligue 2
Ligue 1
Eredivisie
Eerste Divisie
Jupiler League
Primeira Liga
Allsvenskan
Superettan
Veikkausliiga
Eliteserien
Serie A
CSL
Premier League
Süper lig
Super League
Super League
Bundesliga
Superliga
MLS
1.HNL
1.liga
Otp Bank Liga
Premiership
1.SNL
Pricing Plans
Pay per period
Days Sale Price
30 132 EUR
90 -17% 360 EUR
180 -25% 549 EUR
365 -33% 1000 EUR
Promo code:

CSL

Matches: 240

Home team: 115 (48%)
Away team: 64 (27%)
Draws: 61 (25%)

OVER/UNDER

OVER 1,5: 82%
OVER 2,5: 60%
OVER 3,5: 35%

Home team

OVER 0,5: 198 (83%)
OVER 1,5: 122 (51%)
OVER 2,5: 61 (25%)

Away team

OVER 0,5: 178 (74%)
OVER 1,5: 89 (37%)
OVER 2,5: 31 (13%)
Match review CSL
30. Round
4.11 07:00
Yanbian Funde
3:0 (2:0)
Guizhou Zhicheng
4.11 07:00

Yanbian Funde
Guizhou Zhicheng
3
0
4.11 07:00
Tianjin Teda
1:0 (1:0)
Henan Jianye
4.11 07:00

Tianjin Teda
Henan Jianye
1
0
4.11 07:00
Shanghai SIPG
2:3 (1:2)
Jiangsu Shuntian
4.11 07:00

Shanghai SIPG
Jiangsu Shuntian
2
3
4.11 07:00
Shandong Luneng
5:4 (2:0)
Hebei CFFC
4.11 07:00

Shandong Luneng
Hebei CFFC
5
4
4.11 07:00
Liaoning Whowin
1:4 (0:2)
Shanghai Shenhua
4.11 07:00

Liaoning Whowin
Shanghai Shenhua
1
4
4.11 07:00
Guangzhou Evegrande
1:2 (0:1)
Tianjin Quanjian
4.11 07:00

Guangzhou Evegrande
Tianjin Quanjian
1
2
4.11 07:00
Chongqing Lifan
0:2 (0:1)
Guangzhou R&F
4.11 07:00

Chongqing Lifan
Guangzhou R&F
0
2
4.11 07:00
Beijing Guoan
1:2 (0:0)
Changchun Yatai
4.11 07:00

Beijing Guoan
Changchun Yatai
1
2
29. Round
29.10 08:00
Henan Jianye
2:4 (1:0)
Shanghai SIPG
29.10 08:00

Henan Jianye
Shanghai SIPG
2
4
29.10 08:00
Tianjin Quanjian
4:1 (3:0)
Liaoning Whowin
29.10 08:00

Tianjin Quanjian
Liaoning Whowin
4
1
29.10 08:00
Shanghai Shenhua
5:1 (3:0)
Yanbian Funde
29.10 08:00

Shanghai Shenhua
Yanbian Funde
5
1
29.10 08:00
Hebei CFFC
3:0 (1:0)
Guangzhou Evegrande
29.10 08:00

Hebei CFFC
Guangzhou Evegrande
3
0
29.10 08:00
Jiangsu Shuntian
1:0 (0:0)
Beijing Guoan
29.10 08:00

Jiangsu Shuntian
Beijing Guoan
1
0
29.10 08:00
Guizhou Zhicheng
3:0 (1:0)
Shandong Luneng
29.10 08:00

Guizhou Zhicheng
Shandong Luneng
3
0
29.10 08:00
Guangzhou R&F
3:2 (0:0)
Tianjin Teda
29.10 08:00

Guangzhou R&F
Tianjin Teda
3
2
29.10 08:00
Changchun Yatai
3:1 (2:1)
Chongqing Lifan
29.10 08:00

Changchun Yatai
Chongqing Lifan
3
1
28. Round
22.10 12:35
Tianjin Teda
2:0 (1:0)
Beijing Guoan
22.10 12:35

Tianjin Teda
Beijing Guoan
2
0
22.10 12:35
Guangzhou Evegrande
5:1 (2:1)
Guizhou Zhicheng
22.10 12:35

Guangzhou Evegrande
Guizhou Zhicheng
5
1
22.10 12:35
Chongqing Lifan
1:1 (1:1)
Shanghai Shenhua
22.10 12:35

Chongqing Lifan
Shanghai Shenhua
1
1
22.10 12:35
Shanghai SIPG
1:2 (0:1)
Guangzhou R&F
22.10 12:35

Shanghai SIPG
Guangzhou R&F
1
2
22.10 08:30
Changchun Yatai
3:1 (1:1)
Jiangsu Shuntian
22.10 08:30

Changchun Yatai
Jiangsu Shuntian
3
1
21.10 12:35
Tianjin Quanjian
2:1 (0:1)
Hebei CFFC
21.10 12:35

Tianjin Quanjian
Hebei CFFC
2
1
21.10 08:30
Yanbian Funde
1:2 (0:1)
Henan Jianye
21.10 08:30

Yanbian Funde
Henan Jianye
1
2
20.10 12:35
Shandong Luneng
3:1 (2:0)
Liaoning Whowin
20.10 12:35

Shandong Luneng
Liaoning Whowin
3
1
27. Round
25.10 12:35
Beijing Guoan
1:0 (0:0)
Chongqing Lifan
25.10 12:35

Beijing Guoan
Chongqing Lifan
1
0
15.10 12:35
Shanghai Shenhua
1:2 (1:1)
Tianjin Teda
15.10 12:35

Shanghai Shenhua
Tianjin Teda
1
2
15.10 12:35
Guangzhou R&F
3:2 (1:0)
Henan Jianye
15.10 12:35

Guangzhou R&F
Henan Jianye
3
2
14.10 12:35
Hebei CFFC
3:2 (2:0)
Jiangsu Shuntian
14.10 12:35

Hebei CFFC
Jiangsu Shuntian
3
2
14.10 12:35
Guizhou Zhicheng
2:3 (0:0)
Changchun Yatai
14.10 12:35

Guizhou Zhicheng
Changchun Yatai
2
3
14.10 08:30
Tianjin Quanjian
0:0 (0:0)
Shandong Luneng
14.10 08:30

Tianjin Quanjian
Shandong Luneng
0
0
14.10 08:30
Liaoning Whowin
3:3 (2:3)
Shanghai SIPG
14.10 08:30

Liaoning Whowin
Shanghai SIPG
3
3
13.10 12:35
Guangzhou Evegrande
4:3 (1:1)
Yanbian Funde
13.10 12:35

Guangzhou Evegrande
Yanbian Funde
4
3
22. Round
28.9 12:35
Jiangsu Shuntian
1:0 (1:0)
Tianjin Quanjian
28.9 12:35

Jiangsu Shuntian
Tianjin Quanjian
1
0
19. Round
27.9 12:35
Tianjin Teda
3:1 (0:0)
Guizhou Zhicheng
27.9 12:35

Tianjin Teda
Guizhou Zhicheng
3
1
26. Round
24.9 08:30
Changchun Yatai
0:0 (0:0)
Hebei CFFC
24.9 08:30

Changchun Yatai
Hebei CFFC
0
0
23.9 08:30
Yanbian Funde
1:0 (0:0)
Liaoning Whowin
23.9 08:30

Yanbian Funde
Liaoning Whowin
1
0
24.9 12:35
Henan Jianye
2:1 (2:0)
Shandong Luneng
24.9 12:35

Henan Jianye
Shandong Luneng
2
1
23.9 12:35
Tianjin Teda
4:1 (2:0)
Tianjin Quanjian
23.9 12:35

Tianjin Teda
Tianjin Quanjian
4
1
23.9 12:35
Shanghai Shenhua
3:1 (1:0)
Guangzhou R&F
23.9 12:35

Shanghai Shenhua
Guangzhou R&F
3
1
23.9 12:35
Jiangsu Shuntian
0:1 (0:0)
Guizhou Zhicheng
23.9 12:35

Jiangsu Shuntian
Guizhou Zhicheng
0
1
22.9 12:35
Chongqing Lifan
2:2 (1:1)
Guangzhou Evegrande
22.9 12:35

Chongqing Lifan
Guangzhou Evegrande
2
2
22.9 12:35
Beijing Guoan
0:1 (0:1)
Shanghai SIPG
22.9 12:35

Beijing Guoan
Shanghai SIPG
0
1
25. Round
17.9 12:35
Jiangsu Shuntian
2:2 (1:1)
Guangzhou Evegrande
17.9 12:35

Jiangsu Shuntian
Guangzhou Evegrande
2
2
17.9 12:35
Guizhou Zhicheng
2:1 (0:0)
Henan Jianye
17.9 12:35

Guizhou Zhicheng
Henan Jianye
2
1
16.9 12:35
Tianjin Quanjian
2:1 (1:1)
Chongqing Lifan
16.9 12:35

Tianjin Quanjian
Chongqing Lifan
2
1
16.9 12:35
Shanghai SIPG
6:1 (0:0)
Shanghai Shenhua
16.9 12:35

Shanghai SIPG
Shanghai Shenhua
6
1
16.9 12:35
Shandong Luneng
1:1 (0:1)
Yanbian Funde
16.9 12:35

Shandong Luneng
Yanbian Funde
1
1
16.9 12:35
Liaoning Whowin
1:2 (1:2)
Hebei CFFC
16.9 12:35

Liaoning Whowin
Hebei CFFC
1
2
16.9 12:35
Guangzhou R&F
2:1 (1:0)
Beijing Guoan
16.9 12:35

Guangzhou R&F
Beijing Guoan
2
1
15.9 12:35
Tianjin Teda
1:5 (0:3)
Changchun Yatai
15.9 12:35

Tianjin Teda
Changchun Yatai
1
5
24. Round
10.9 12:35
Tianjin Quanjian
3:1 (1:0)
Guizhou Zhicheng
10.9 12:35

Tianjin Quanjian
Guizhou Zhicheng
3
1
10.9 12:35
Shanghai Shenhua
1:2 (1:0)
Henan Jianye
10.9 12:35

Shanghai Shenhua
Henan Jianye
1
2
10.9 12:35
Hebei CFFC
2:1 (2:0)
Guangzhou R&F
10.9 12:35

Hebei CFFC
Guangzhou R&F
2
1
10.9 12:35
Chongqing Lifan
2:0 (1:0)
Liaoning Whowin
10.9 12:35

Chongqing Lifan
Liaoning Whowin
2
0
10.9 12:35
Beijing Guoan
4:4 (1:3)
Yanbian Funde
10.9 12:35

Beijing Guoan
Yanbian Funde
4
4
9.9 12:35
Shanghai SIPG
3:1 (2:0)
Tianjin Teda
9.9 12:35

Shanghai SIPG
Tianjin Teda
3
1
9.9 12:35
Shandong Luneng
0:0 (0:0)
Jiangsu Shuntian
9.9 12:35

Shandong Luneng
Jiangsu Shuntian
0
0
8.9 12:35
Guangzhou Evegrande
3:1 (1:0)
Changchun Yatai
8.9 12:35

Guangzhou Evegrande
Changchun Yatai
3
1
23. Round
20.8 12:35
Henan Jianye
0:0 (0:0)
Chongqing Lifan
20.8 12:35

Henan Jianye
Chongqing Lifan
0
0
20.8 12:35
Guangzhou R&F
1:1 (0:0)
Shandong Luneng
20.8 12:35

Guangzhou R&F
Shandong Luneng
1
1
20.8 09:00
Changchun Yatai
1:1 (1:0)
Tianjin Quanjian
20.8 09:00

Changchun Yatai
Tianjin Quanjian
1
1
19.8 12:35
Shanghai Shenhua
0:3 (0:1)
Guangzhou Evegrande
19.8 12:35

Shanghai Shenhua
Guangzhou Evegrande
0
3
19.8 12:35
Liaoning Whowin
1:1 (0:1)
Tianjin Teda
19.8 12:35

Liaoning Whowin
Tianjin Teda
1
1
19.8 12:35
Hebei CFFC
2:0 (0:0)
Beijing Guoan
19.8 12:35

Hebei CFFC
Beijing Guoan
2
0
19.8 10:35
Guizhou Zhicheng
2:1 (0:0)
Shanghai SIPG
19.8 10:35

Guizhou Zhicheng
Shanghai SIPG
2
1
19.8 08:00
Yanbian Funde
0:4 (0:1)
Jiangsu Shuntian
19.8 08:00

Yanbian Funde
Jiangsu Shuntian
0
4
22. Round
14.8 12:35
Tianjin Teda
0:2 (0:1)
Hebei CFFC
14.8 12:35

Tianjin Teda
Hebei CFFC
0
2
13.8 12:35
Shanghai SIPG
3:2 (1:0)
Chongqing Lifan
13.8 12:35

Shanghai SIPG
Chongqing Lifan
3
2
13.8 12:35
Guangzhou Evegrande
2:1 (0:0)
Henan Jianye
13.8 12:35

Guangzhou Evegrande
Henan Jianye
2
1
13.8 12:35
Beijing Guoan
4:0 (1:0)
Liaoning Whowin
13.8 12:35

Beijing Guoan
Liaoning Whowin
4
0
13.8 09:00
Changchun Yatai
1:1 (0:0)
Yanbian Funde
13.8 09:00

Changchun Yatai
Yanbian Funde
1
1
13.8 08:30
Guizhou Zhicheng
2:0 (1:0)
Guangzhou R&F
13.8 08:30

Guizhou Zhicheng
Guangzhou R&F
2
0
12.8 12:35
Shandong Luneng
5:0 (3:0)
Shanghai Shenhua
12.8 12:35

Shandong Luneng
Shanghai Shenhua
5
0
21. Round
10.8 12:35
Tianjin Quanjian
2:2 (2:0)
Beijing Guoan
10.8 12:35

Tianjin Quanjian
Beijing Guoan
2
2
10.8 12:35
Liaoning Whowin
0:3 (0:1)
Guangzhou Evegrande
10.8 12:35

Liaoning Whowin
Guangzhou Evegrande
0
3
10.8 12:35
Hebei CFFC
2:2 (0:1)
Shanghai SIPG
10.8 12:35

Hebei CFFC
Shanghai SIPG
2
2
9.8 12:35
Shanghai Shenhua
0:3 (0:0)
Guizhou Zhicheng
9.8 12:35

Shanghai Shenhua
Guizhou Zhicheng
0
3
9.8 12:35
Henan Jianye
0:2 (0:1)
Changchun Yatai
9.8 12:35

Henan Jianye
Changchun Yatai
0
2
9.8 12:35
Guangzhou R&F
4:2 (1:1)
Jiangsu Shuntian
9.8 12:35

Guangzhou R&F
Jiangsu Shuntian
4
2
9.8 12:35
Chongqing Lifan
1:0 (1:0)
Shandong Luneng
9.8 12:35

Chongqing Lifan
Shandong Luneng
1
0
9.8 09:00
Yanbian Funde
3:1 (0:1)
Tianjin Teda
9.8 09:00

Yanbian Funde
Tianjin Teda
3
1
20. Round
6.8 12:35
Shanghai SIPG
0:0 (0:0)
Tianjin Quanjian
6.8 12:35

Shanghai SIPG
Tianjin Quanjian
0
0
6.8 12:35
Guangzhou R&F
4:1 (3:1)
Liaoning Whowin
6.8 12:35

Guangzhou R&F
Liaoning Whowin
4
1
5.8 12:35
Shanghai Shenhua
1:1 (0:1)
Changchun Yatai
5.8 12:35

Shanghai Shenhua
Changchun Yatai
1
1
5.8 12:35
Jiangsu Shuntian
2:2 (1:1)
Henan Jianye
5.8 12:35

Jiangsu Shuntian
Henan Jianye
2
2
5.8 12:35
Hebei CFFC
3:0 (1:0)
Yanbian Funde
5.8 12:35

Hebei CFFC
Yanbian Funde
3
0
5.8 12:35
Guizhou Zhicheng
1:0 (1:0)
Chongqing Lifan
5.8 12:35

Guizhou Zhicheng
Chongqing Lifan
1
0
5.8 12:35
Guangzhou Evegrande
3:0 (0:0)
Tianjin Teda
5.8 12:35

Guangzhou Evegrande
Tianjin Teda
3
0
5.8 12:35
Beijing Guoan
2:2 (2:2)
Shandong Luneng
5.8 12:35

Beijing Guoan
Shandong Luneng
2
2
19. Round
30.7 12:35
Shandong Luneng
2:1 (0:1)
Shanghai SIPG
30.7 12:35

Shandong Luneng
Shanghai SIPG
2
1
30.7 12:35
Liaoning Whowin
1:0 (0:0)
Changchun Yatai
30.7 12:35

Liaoning Whowin
Changchun Yatai
1
0
29.7 12:35
Shanghai Shenhua
3:2 (0:2)
Hebei CFFC
29.7 12:35

Shanghai Shenhua
Hebei CFFC
3
2
29.7 12:35
Guangzhou R&F
4:2 (1:0)
Guangzhou Evegrande
29.7 12:35

Guangzhou R&F
Guangzhou Evegrande
4
2
29.7 12:35
Chongqing Lifan
1:2 (1:2)
Jiangsu Shuntian
29.7 12:35

Chongqing Lifan
Jiangsu Shuntian
1
2
29.7 08:30
Yanbian Funde
0:2 (0:1)
Tianjin Quanjian
29.7 08:30

Yanbian Funde
Tianjin Quanjian
0
2
28.7 12:35
Henan Jianye
0:2 (0:1)
Beijing Guoan
28.7 12:35

Henan Jianye
Beijing Guoan
0
2
18. Round
23.7 12:35
Henan Jianye
1:1 (0:1)
Tianjin Quanjian
23.7 12:35

Henan Jianye
Tianjin Quanjian
1
1
22.7 12:35
Chongqing Lifan
2:1 (2:0)
Tianjin Teda
22.7 12:35

Chongqing Lifan
Tianjin Teda
2
1
23.7 12:35
Shanghai Shenhua
1:2 (1:1)
Beijing Guoan
23.7 12:35

Shanghai Shenhua
Beijing Guoan
1
2
23.7 12:35
Guangzhou R&F
6:2 (3:1)
Yanbian Funde
23.7 12:35

Guangzhou R&F
Yanbian Funde
6
2
22.7 12:35
Shanghai SIPG
2:2 (0:0)
Guangzhou Evegrande
22.7 12:35

Shanghai SIPG
Guangzhou Evegrande
2
2
22.7 12:35
Shandong Luneng
3:2 (1:0)
Changchun Yatai
22.7 12:35

Shandong Luneng
Changchun Yatai
3
2
22.7 12:35
Jiangsu Shuntian
4:0 (1:0)
Liaoning Whowin
22.7 12:35

Jiangsu Shuntian
Liaoning Whowin
4
0
22.7 12:35
Guizhou Zhicheng
4:3 (3:1)
Hebei CFFC
22.7 12:35

Guizhou Zhicheng
Hebei CFFC
4
3
17. Round
16.7 12:35
Tianjin Quanjian
3:0 (2:0)
Shanghai Shenhua
16.7 12:35

Tianjin Quanjian
Shanghai Shenhua
3
0
16.7 08:30
Changchun Yatai
3:2 (0:1)
Guangzhou R&F
16.7 08:30

Changchun Yatai
Guangzhou R&F
3
2
15.7 12:35
Liaoning Whowin
1:2 (1:0)
Henan Jianye
15.7 12:35

Liaoning Whowin
Henan Jianye
1
2
15.7 12:35
Hebei CFFC
1:2 (0:1)
Chongqing Lifan
15.7 12:35

Hebei CFFC
Chongqing Lifan
1
2
15.7 12:35
Guangzhou Evegrande
2:1 (1:0)
Shandong Luneng
15.7 12:35

Guangzhou Evegrande
Shandong Luneng
2
1
15.7 12:35
Beijing Guoan
2:0 (1:0)
Guizhou Zhicheng
15.7 12:35

Beijing Guoan
Guizhou Zhicheng
2
0
15.7 08:30
Yanbian Funde
1:3 (0:1)
Shanghai SIPG
15.7 08:30

Yanbian Funde
Shanghai SIPG
1
3
14.7 12:35
Tianjin Teda
1:1 (0:0)
Jiangsu Shuntian
14.7 12:35

Tianjin Teda
Jiangsu Shuntian
1
1
16. Round
9.7 12:35
Tianjin Teda
0:2 (0:1)
Shandong Luneng
9.7 12:35

Tianjin Teda
Shandong Luneng
0
2
9.7 08:30
Changchun Yatai
4:2 (3:0)
Shanghai SIPG
9.7 08:30

Changchun Yatai
Shanghai SIPG
4
2
8.7 12:35
Liaoning Whowin
0:1 (0:1)
Guizhou Zhicheng
8.7 12:35

Liaoning Whowin
Guizhou Zhicheng
0
1
8.7 12:35
Jiangsu Shuntian
2:2 (2:0)
Shanghai Shenhua
8.7 12:35

Jiangsu Shuntian
Shanghai Shenhua
2
2
8.7 12:35
Hebei CFFC
2:3 (0:2)
Henan Jianye
8.7 12:35

Hebei CFFC
Henan Jianye
2
3
8.7 12:35
Beijing Guoan
2:0 (1:0)
Guangzhou Evegrande
8.7 12:35

Beijing Guoan
Guangzhou Evegrande
2
0
8.7 08:30
Yanbian Funde
0:4 (0:0)
Chongqing Lifan
8.7 08:30

Yanbian Funde
Chongqing Lifan
0
4
7.7 12:35
Tianjin Quanjian
2:1 (1:1)
Guangzhou R&F
7.7 12:35

Tianjin Quanjian
Guangzhou R&F
2
1
15. Round
1.7 12:35
Henan Jianye
0:0 (0:0)
Tianjin Teda
1.7 12:35

Henan Jianye
Tianjin Teda
0
0
2.7 12:35
Tianjin Quanjian
4:3 (0:1)
Guangzhou Evegrande
2.7 12:35

Tianjin Quanjian
Guangzhou Evegrande
4
3
2.7 12:35
Guizhou Zhicheng
1:2 (0:1)
Yanbian Funde
2.7 12:35

Guizhou Zhicheng
Yanbian Funde
1
2
1.7 12:35
Jiangsu Shuntian
0:1 (0:0)
Shanghai SIPG
1.7 12:35

Jiangsu Shuntian
Shanghai SIPG
0
1
1.7 12:35
Hebei CFFC
0:0 (0:0)
Shandong Luneng
1.7 12:35

Hebei CFFC
Shandong Luneng
0
0
1.7 12:35
Guangzhou R&F
3:4 (0:1)
Chongqing Lifan
1.7 12:35

Guangzhou R&F
Chongqing Lifan
3
4
1.7 08:30
Changchun Yatai
2:1 (2:0)
Beijing Guoan
1.7 08:30

Changchun Yatai
Beijing Guoan
2
1
30.6 12:35
Shanghai Shenhua
8:1 (6:0)
Liaoning Whowin
30.6 12:35

Shanghai Shenhua
Liaoning Whowin
8
1
14. Round
26.6 12:35
Beijing Guoan
0:0 (0:0)
Jiangsu Shuntian
26.6 12:35

Beijing Guoan
Jiangsu Shuntian
0
0
25.6 12:35
Shanghai SIPG
4:1 (1:0)
Henan Jianye
25.6 12:35

Shanghai SIPG
Henan Jianye
4
1
25.6 12:35
Guangzhou Evegrande
2:0 (0:0)
Hebei CFFC
25.6 12:35

Guangzhou Evegrande
Hebei CFFC
2
0
24.6 12:35
Tianjin Teda
1:2 (1:1)
Guangzhou R&F
24.6 12:35

Tianjin Teda
Guangzhou R&F
1
2
24.6 12:35
Shandong Luneng
2:2 (1:0)
Guizhou Zhicheng
24.6 12:35

Shandong Luneng
Guizhou Zhicheng
2
2
24.6 12:35
Chongqing Lifan
1:1 (0:0)
Changchun Yatai
24.6 12:35

Chongqing Lifan
Changchun Yatai
1
1
24.6 08:30
Yanbian Funde
0:2 (0:1)
Shanghai Shenhua
24.6 08:30

Yanbian Funde
Shanghai Shenhua
0
2
24.6 08:30
Liaoning Whowin
1:2 (0:2)
Tianjin Quanjian
24.6 08:30

Liaoning Whowin
Tianjin Quanjian
1
2
13. Round
18.6 12:35
Liaoning Whowin
0:3 (0:2)
Shandong Luneng
18.6 12:35

Liaoning Whowin
Shandong Luneng
0
3
18.6 12:35
Jiangsu Shuntian
0:1 (0:1)
Changchun Yatai
18.6 12:35

Jiangsu Shuntian
Changchun Yatai
0
1
18.6 12:35
Guangzhou R&F
1:1 (1:1)
Shanghai SIPG
18.6 12:35

Guangzhou R&F
Shanghai SIPG
1
1
18.6 12:35
Beijing Guoan
2:0 (1:0)
Tianjin Teda
18.6 12:35

Beijing Guoan
Tianjin Teda
2
0
17.6 12:35
Shanghai Shenhua
2:2 (1:2)
Chongqing Lifan
17.6 12:35

Shanghai Shenhua
Chongqing Lifan
2
2
17.6 12:35
Henan Jianye
3:1 (1:0)
Yanbian Funde
17.6 12:35

Henan Jianye
Yanbian Funde
3
1
17.6 12:35
Hebei CFFC
1:0 (0:0)
Tianjin Quanjian
17.6 12:35

Hebei CFFC
Tianjin Quanjian
1
0
17.6 08:30
Guizhou Zhicheng
0:2 (0:1)
Guangzhou Evegrande
17.6 08:30

Guizhou Zhicheng
Guangzhou Evegrande
0
2
12. Round
4.6 08:35
Changchun Yatai
1:1 (0:1)
Guizhou Zhicheng
4.6 08:35

Changchun Yatai
Guizhou Zhicheng
1
1
3.6 12:35
Shanghai SIPG
4:1 (0:0)
Liaoning Whowin
3.6 12:35

Shanghai SIPG
Liaoning Whowin
4
1
3.6 12:35
Shandong Luneng
1:2 (1:1)
Tianjin Quanjian
3.6 12:35

Shandong Luneng
Tianjin Quanjian
1
2
3.6 12:35
Jiangsu Shuntian
1:2 (1:0)
Hebei CFFC
3.6 12:35

Jiangsu Shuntian
Hebei CFFC
1
2
3.6 08:35
Yanbian Funde
1:3 (1:1)
Guangzhou Evegrande
3.6 08:35

Yanbian Funde
Guangzhou Evegrande
1
3
2.6 12:35
Tianjin Teda
2:1 (1:1)
Shanghai Shenhua
2.6 12:35

Tianjin Teda
Shanghai Shenhua
2
1
2.6 12:35
Henan Jianye
1:1 (0:1)
Guangzhou R&F
2.6 12:35

Henan Jianye
Guangzhou R&F
1
1
2.6 12:35
Chongqing Lifan
1:0 (1:0)
Beijing Guoan
2.6 12:35

Chongqing Lifan
Beijing Guoan
1
0
11. Round
28.5 12:30
Shandong Luneng
3:2 (1:1)
Henan Jianye
28.5 12:30

Shandong Luneng
Henan Jianye
3
2
27.5 12:30
Shanghai SIPG
5:1 (1:0)
Beijing Guoan
27.5 12:30

Shanghai SIPG
Beijing Guoan
5
1
27.5 12:30
Tianjin Quanjian
3:0 (1:0)
Tianjin Teda
27.5 12:30

Tianjin Quanjian
Tianjin Teda
3
0
27.5 12:30
Hebei CFFC
2:1 (1:0)
Changchun Yatai
27.5 12:30

Hebei CFFC
Changchun Yatai
2
1
27.5 08:30
Guizhou Zhicheng
2:2 (0:1)
Jiangsu Shuntian
27.5 08:30

Guizhou Zhicheng
Jiangsu Shuntian
2
2
27.5 08:30
Liaoning Whowin
3:1 (1:0)
Yanbian Funde
27.5 08:30

Liaoning Whowin
Yanbian Funde
3
1
26.5 13:00
Guangzhou R&F
0:0 (0:0)
Shanghai Shenhua
26.5 13:00

Guangzhou R&F
Shanghai Shenhua
0
0
26.5 11:00
Guangzhou Evegrande
2:0 (1:0)
Chongqing Lifan
26.5 11:00

Guangzhou Evegrande
Chongqing Lifan
2
0
10. Round
21.5 08:30
Changchun Yatai
1:1 (1:0)
Tianjin Teda
21.5 08:30

Changchun Yatai
Tianjin Teda
1
1
21.5 12:35
Henan Jianye
0:1 (0:0)
Guizhou Zhicheng
21.5 12:35

Henan Jianye
Guizhou Zhicheng
0
1
20.5 12:35
Hebei CFFC
2:0 (1:0)
Liaoning Whowin
20.5 12:35

Hebei CFFC
Liaoning Whowin
2
0
20.5 12:35
Chongqing Lifan
0:1 (0:1)
Tianjin Quanjian
20.5 12:35

Chongqing Lifan
Tianjin Quanjian
0
1
20.5 08:30
Yanbian Funde
1:1 (1:1)
Shandong Luneng
20.5 08:30

Yanbian Funde
Shandong Luneng
1
1
20.5 08:30
Shanghai Shenhua
1:3 (1:1)
Shanghai SIPG
20.5 08:30

Shanghai Shenhua
Shanghai SIPG
1
3
19.5 13:00
Guangzhou Evegrande
2:1 (2:0)
Jiangsu Shuntian
19.5 13:00

Guangzhou Evegrande
Jiangsu Shuntian
2
1
19.5 09:00
Beijing Guoan
2:2 (0:0)
Guangzhou R&F
19.5 09:00

Beijing Guoan
Guangzhou R&F
2
2
9. Round
14.5 12:35
Tianjin Teda
0:1 (0:1)
Shanghai SIPG
14.5 12:35

Tianjin Teda
Shanghai SIPG
0
1
14.5 12:35
Jiangsu Shuntian
2:1 (0:1)
Shandong Luneng
14.5 12:35

Jiangsu Shuntian
Shandong Luneng
2
1
14.5 08:30
Changchun Yatai
0:1 (0:0)
Guangzhou Evegrande
14.5 08:30

Changchun Yatai
Guangzhou Evegrande
0
1
13.5 12:35
Henan Jianye
0:0 (0:0)
Shanghai Shenhua
13.5 12:35

Henan Jianye
Shanghai Shenhua
0
0
13.5 12:35
Guizhou Zhicheng
2:1 (1:0)
Tianjin Quanjian
13.5 12:35

Guizhou Zhicheng
Tianjin Quanjian
2
1
13.5 08:30
Yanbian Funde
1:2 (1:1)
Beijing Guoan
13.5 08:30

Yanbian Funde
Beijing Guoan
1
2
13.5 08:35
Liaoning Whowin
2:1 (1:0)
Chongqing Lifan
13.5 08:35

Liaoning Whowin
Chongqing Lifan
2
1
12.5 12:35
Guangzhou R&F
1:1 (0:0)
Hebei CFFC
12.5 12:35

Guangzhou R&F
Hebei CFFC
1
1
8. Round
7.5 12:35
Shandong Luneng
3:0 (2:0)
Guangzhou R&F
7.5 12:35

Shandong Luneng
Guangzhou R&F
3
0
7.5 12:35
Beijing Guoan
1:4 (1:2)
Hebei CFFC
7.5 12:35

Beijing Guoan
Hebei CFFC
1
4
7.5 08:30
Tianjin Teda
1:1 (0:0)
Liaoning Whowin
7.5 08:30

Tianjin Teda
Liaoning Whowin
1
1
6.5 12:35
Chongqing Lifan
2:3 (0:2)
Henan Jianye
6.5 12:35

Chongqing Lifan
Henan Jianye
2
3
6.5 12:35
Shanghai SIPG
3:0 (1:0)
Guizhou Zhicheng
6.5 12:35

Shanghai SIPG
Guizhou Zhicheng
3
0
6.5 08:30
Tianjin Quanjian
1:3 (1:2)
Changchun Yatai
6.5 08:30

Tianjin Quanjian
Changchun Yatai
1
3
5.5 12:35
Jiangsu Shuntian
1:1 (0:1)
Yanbian Funde
5.5 12:35

Jiangsu Shuntian
Yanbian Funde
1
1
5.5 12:35
Guangzhou Evegrande
3:2 (1:2)
Shanghai Shenhua
5.5 12:35

Guangzhou Evegrande
Shanghai Shenhua
3
2
7. Round
19.9 12:35
Shanghai Shenhua
0:0 (0:0)
Shandong Luneng
19.9 12:35

Shanghai Shenhua
Shandong Luneng
0
0
30.4 14:35
Chongqing Lifan
1:1 (0:0)
Shanghai SIPG
30.4 14:35

Chongqing Lifan
Shanghai SIPG
1
1
29.4 14:35
Henan Jianye
2:4 (1:3)
Guangzhou Evegrande
29.4 14:35

Henan Jianye
Guangzhou Evegrande
2
4
29.4 14:35
Hebei CFFC
4:0 (4:0)
Tianjin Teda
29.4 14:35

Hebei CFFC
Tianjin Teda
4
0
29.4 08:30
Tianjin Quanjian
2:2 (1:1)
Jiangsu Shuntian
29.4 08:30

Tianjin Quanjian
Jiangsu Shuntian
2
2
29.4 08:30
Yanbian Funde
1:0 (0:0)
Changchun Yatai
29.4 08:30

Yanbian Funde
Changchun Yatai
1
0
29.4 08:30
Liaoning Whowin
2:4 (0:1)
Beijing Guoan
29.4 08:30

Liaoning Whowin
Beijing Guoan
2
4
28.4 12:35
Guangzhou R&F
1:3 (1:1)
Guizhou Zhicheng
28.4 12:35

Guangzhou R&F
Guizhou Zhicheng
1
3
6. Round
23.4 12:35
Shandong Luneng
1:1 (0:1)
Chongqing Lifan
23.4 12:35

Shandong Luneng
Chongqing Lifan
1
1
23.4 08:30
Changchun Yatai
1:0 (0:0)
Henan Jianye
23.4 08:30

Changchun Yatai
Henan Jianye
1
0
22.4 12:35
Guizhou Zhicheng
0:2 (0:2)
Shanghai Shenhua
22.4 12:35

Guizhou Zhicheng
Shanghai Shenhua
0
2
22.4 08:30
Tianjin Teda
3:1 (0:0)
Yanbian Funde
22.4 08:30

Tianjin Teda
Yanbian Funde
3
1
21.4 12:35
Jiangsu Shuntian
1:2 (1:0)
Guangzhou R&F
21.4 12:35

Jiangsu Shuntian
Guangzhou R&F
1
2
21.4 12:35
Shanghai SIPG
3:0 (2:0)
Hebei CFFC
21.4 12:35

Shanghai SIPG
Hebei CFFC
3
0
21.4 12:35
Guangzhou Evegrande
2:1 (0:0)
Liaoning Whowin
21.4 12:35

Guangzhou Evegrande
Liaoning Whowin
2
1
21.4 12:35
Beijing Guoan
1:1 (0:1)
Tianjin Quanjian
21.4 12:35

Beijing Guoan
Tianjin Quanjian
1
1
5. Round
17.4 08:30
Liaoning Whowin
1:4 (1:1)
Guangzhou R&F
17.4 08:30

Liaoning Whowin
Guangzhou R&F
1
4
16.4 12:35
Tianjin Teda
0:3 (0:1)
Guangzhou Evegrande
16.4 12:35

Tianjin Teda
Guangzhou Evegrande
0
3
16.4 08:30
Yanbian Funde
1:1 (0:0)
Hebei CFFC
16.4 08:30

Yanbian Funde
Hebei CFFC
1
1
15.4 12:35
Tianjin Quanjian
1:1 (0:1)
Shanghai SIPG
15.4 12:35

Tianjin Quanjian
Shanghai SIPG
1
1
15.4 12:35
Shandong Luneng
1:0 (1:0)
Beijing Guoan
15.4 12:35

Shandong Luneng
Beijing Guoan
1
0
15.4 12:35
Henan Jianye
1:1 (1:0)
Jiangsu Shuntian
15.4 12:35

Henan Jianye
Jiangsu Shuntian
1
1
15.4 08:00
Changchun Yatai
2:3 (1:1)
Shanghai Shenhua
15.4 08:00

Changchun Yatai
Shanghai Shenhua
2
3
14.4 12:35
Chongqing Lifan
2:1 (1:0)
Guizhou Zhicheng
14.4 12:35

Chongqing Lifan
Guizhou Zhicheng
2
1
4. Round
9.4 12:35
Tianjin Quanjian
1:0 (0:0)
Yanbian Funde
9.4 12:35

Tianjin Quanjian
Yanbian Funde
1
0
9.4 08:30
Changchun Yatai
1:1 (0:0)
Liaoning Whowin
9.4 08:30

Changchun Yatai
Liaoning Whowin
1
1
8.4 12:35
Hebei CFFC
4:2 (3:1)
Shanghai Shenhua
8.4 12:35

Hebei CFFC
Shanghai Shenhua
4
2
8.4 12:35
Guangzhou Evegrande
2:2 (1:1)
Guangzhou R&F
8.4 12:35

Guangzhou Evegrande
Guangzhou R&F
2
2
8.4 08:30
Guizhou Zhicheng
0:0 (0:0)
Tianjin Teda
8.4 08:30

Guizhou Zhicheng
Tianjin Teda
0
0
7.4 12:35
Shanghai SIPG
2:1 (1:0)
Shandong Luneng
7.4 12:35

Shanghai SIPG
Shandong Luneng
2
1
7.4 12:35
Jiangsu Shuntian
1:2 (0:0)
Chongqing Lifan
7.4 12:35

Jiangsu Shuntian
Chongqing Lifan
1
2
7.4 12:35
Beijing Guoan
1:0 (0:0)
Henan Jianye
7.4 12:35

Beijing Guoan
Henan Jianye
1
0
3. Round
2.4 11:35
Beijing Guoan
2:1 (1:1)
Shanghai Shenhua
2.4 11:35

Beijing Guoan
Shanghai Shenhua
2
1
2.4 11:35
Tianjin Teda
2:0 (0:0)
Chongqing Lifan
2.4 11:35

Tianjin Teda
Chongqing Lifan
2
0
2.4 07:00
Liaoning Whowin
3:1 (1:1)
Jiangsu Shuntian
2.4 07:00

Liaoning Whowin
Jiangsu Shuntian
3
1
2.4 07:00
Changchun Yatai
0:2 (0:0)
Shandong Luneng
2.4 07:00

Changchun Yatai
Shandong Luneng
0
2
1.4 11:35
Hebei CFFC
1:0 (1:0)
Guizhou Zhicheng
1.4 11:35

Hebei CFFC
Guizhou Zhicheng
1
0
1.4 11:35
Guangzhou Evegrande
3:2 (2:0)
Shanghai SIPG
1.4 11:35

Guangzhou Evegrande
Shanghai SIPG
3
2
1.4 11:35
Tianjin Quanjian
1:0 (1:0)
Henan Jianye
1.4 11:35

Tianjin Quanjian
Henan Jianye
1
0
1.4 07:30
Yanbian Funde
0:1 (0:0)
Guangzhou R&F
1.4 07:30

Yanbian Funde
Guangzhou R&F
0
1
1. Round
4.3 11:35
Shanghai SIPG
5:1 (2:1)
Changchun Yatai
4.3 11:35

Shanghai SIPG
Changchun Yatai
5
1
2. Round
12.3 11:35
Henan Jianye
1:1 (0:0)
Liaoning Whowin
12.3 11:35

Henan Jianye
Liaoning Whowin
1
1
12.3 07:30
Guangzhou R&F
1:0 (0:0)
Changchun Yatai
12.3 07:30

Guangzhou R&F
Changchun Yatai
1
0
11.3 11:35
Shanghai Shenhua
1:1 (0:0)
Tianjin Quanjian
11.3 11:35

Shanghai Shenhua
Tianjin Quanjian
1
1
11.3 07:30
Guizhou Zhicheng
1:1 (1:1)
Beijing Guoan
11.3 07:30

Guizhou Zhicheng
Beijing Guoan
1
1
11.3 07:30
Chongqing Lifan
1:1 (1:1)
Hebei CFFC
11.3 07:30

Chongqing Lifan
Hebei CFFC
1
1
10.3 11:35
Shanghai SIPG
2:0 (1:0)
Yanbian Funde
10.3 11:35

Shanghai SIPG
Yanbian Funde
2
0
10.3 11:35
Jiangsu Shuntian
0:0 (0:0)
Tianjin Teda
10.3 11:35

Jiangsu Shuntian
Tianjin Teda
0
0
10.3 11:35
Shandong Luneng
2:1 (0:1)
Guangzhou Evegrande
10.3 11:35

Shandong Luneng
Guangzhou Evegrande
2
1
1. Round
5.3 11:35
Shanghai Shenhua
4:0 (2:0)
Jiangsu Shuntian
5.3 11:35

Shanghai Shenhua
Jiangsu Shuntian
4
0
5.3 11:35
Henan Jianye
0:0 (0:0)
Hebei CFFC
5.3 11:35

Henan Jianye
Hebei CFFC
0
0
5.3 11:35
Guangzhou Evegrande
2:1 (1:1)
Beijing Guoan
5.3 11:35

Guangzhou Evegrande
Beijing Guoan
2
1
5.3 07:30
Chongqing Lifan
0:0 (0:0)
Yanbian Funde
5.3 07:30

Chongqing Lifan
Yanbian Funde
0
0
4.3 11:35
Shandong Luneng
2:0 (0:0)
Tianjin Teda
4.3 11:35

Shandong Luneng
Tianjin Teda
2
0
4.3 07:30
Guangzhou R&F
2:0 (1:0)
Tianjin Quanjian
4.3 07:30

Guangzhou R&F
Tianjin Quanjian
2
0
3.3 11:35
Guizhou Zhicheng
1:1 (0:1)
Liaoning Whowin
3.3 11:35

Guizhou Zhicheng
Liaoning Whowin
1
1