Champions league (8)
Europa League
Premier League
Championship
League One
League Two
Primera Division
Segunda Division
1.Bundesliga
2.Bundesliga
Serie A
Serie B
Ligue 2
Ligue 1
Eredivisie
Eerste Divisie
Jupiler League
Primeira Liga
Allsvenskan
Superettan
Veikkausliiga
Eliteserien
Serie A
CSL
Premier League
Süper lig
Super League
Super League
Bundesliga
Superliga
MLS
1.HNL
1.liga
Otp Bank Liga
Premiership
1.SNL
Pricing Plans
Pay per period
Days Sale Price
30 120 EUR
 78 EUR*

90 -17% 270 EUR
 175.5 EUR*

180 -25% 603 EUR
 391.95 EUR*

*Offer ends 16.12.2018 23:00

W.Cup qual. (Europe)

Matches: 278

Home team: 132 (47%)
Away team: 94 (34%)
Draws: 52 (19%)

OVER/UNDER

OVER 1,5: 75%
OVER 2,5: 52%
OVER 3,5: 35%

Home team

OVER 0,5: 199 (72%)
OVER 1,5: 116 (42%)
OVER 2,5: 68 (24%)

Away team

OVER 0,5: 164 (59%)
OVER 1,5: 89 (32%)
OVER 2,5: 46 (17%)
Full table
1.
Switzerland
12
10
1
1
24:7
17
31
1.
Switzerland
31
24:7
12

2.
Germany
10
10
0
0
43:4
39
30
2.
Germany
30
43:4
10

3.
Belgium
10
9
1
0
43:6
37
28
3.
Belgium
28
43:6
10

4.
Spain
10
9
1
0
36:3
33
28
4.
Spain
28
36:3
10

5.
Portugal
10
9
0
1
32:4
28
27
5.
Portugal
27
32:4
10

6.
England
10
8
2
0
18:3
15
26
6.
England
26
18:3
10

7.
Poland
10
8
1
1
28:14
14
25
7.
Poland
25
28:14
10

8.
Denmark
12
7
3
2
25:9
16
24
8.
Denmark
24
25:9
12

9.
Croatia
12
7
3
2
19:5
14
24
9.
Croatia
24
19:5
12

10.
Italy
12
7
3
2
21:9
12
24
10.
Italy
24
21:9
12

11.
Sweden
12
7
2
3
27:9
18
23
11.
Sweden
23
27:9
12

12.
France
10
7
2
1
18:6
12
23
12.
France
23
18:6
10

13.
Iceland
10
7
1
2
16:7
9
22
13.
Iceland
22
16:7
10

14.
Serbia
10
6
3
1
20:10
10
21
14.
Serbia
21
20:10
10

15.
Northern Ireland
12
6
2
4
17:7
10
20
15.
Northern Ireland
20
17:7
12

16.
Greece
12
5
5
2
18:10
8
20
16.
Greece
20
18:10
12

17.
Republic of Ireland
12
5
5
2
13:11
2
20
17.
Republic of Ireland
20
13:11
12

18.
Netherlands
10
6
1
3
21:12
9
19
18.
Netherlands
19
21:12
10

19.
Slovakia
10
6
0
4
17:7
10
18
19.
Slovakia
18
17:7
10

20.
Scotland
10
5
3
2
17:12
5
18
20.
Scotland
18
17:12
10

21.
Bosnia and Herzegovina
10
5
2
3
24:13
11
17
21.
Bosnia and Herzegovina
17
24:13
10

22.
Wales
10
4
5
1
13:6
7
17
22.
Wales
17
13:6
10

23.
Ukraine
10
5
2
3
13:9
4
17
23.
Ukraine
17
13:9
10

24.
Montenegro
10
5
1
4
20:12
8
16
24.
Montenegro
16
20:12
10

25.
Czech Republic
10
4
3
3
17:10
7
15
25.
Czech Republic
15
17:10
10

26.
Slovenia
10
4
3
3
12:7
5
15
26.
Slovenia
15
12:7
10

27.
Austria
10
4
3
3
14:12
2
15
27.
Austria
15
14:12
10

28.
Turkey
10
4
3
3
14:13
1
15
28.
Turkey
15
14:13
10

29.
Romania
10
3
4
3
12:10
2
13
29.
Romania
13
12:10
10

30.
Norway
10
4
1
5
17:16
1
13
30.
Norway
13
17:16
10

31.
Hungary
10
4
1
5
14:14
0
13
31.
Hungary
13
14:14
10

32.
Albania
10
4
1
5
10:13
-3
13
32.
Albania
13
10:13
10

33.
Bulgaria
10
4
1
5
14:19
-5
13
33.
Bulgaria
13
14:19
10

34.
Israel
10
4
0
6
10:15
-5
12
34.
Israel
12
10:15
10

35.
Macedonia
10
3
2
5
15:15
0
11
35.
Macedonia
11
15:15
10

36.
Estonia
10
3
2
5
13:19
-6
11
36.
Estonia
11
13:19
10

37.
Azerbaijan
10
3
1
6
10:19
-9
10
37.
Azerbaijan
10
10:19
10

38.
Cyprus
10
3
1
6
9:18
-9
10
38.
Cyprus
10
9:18
10

39.
Finland
10
2
3
5
9:13
-4
9
39.
Finland
9
9:13
10

40.
Faroe Islands
10
2
3
5
4:16
-12
9
40.
Faroe Islands
9
4:16
10

41.
Latvia
10
2
1
7
7:18
-11
7
41.
Latvia
7
7:18
10

42.
Armenia
10
2
1
7
10:26
-16
7
42.
Armenia
7
10:26
10

43.
Lithuania
10
1
3
6
7:20
-13
6
43.
Lithuania
6
7:20
10

44.
Luxembourg
10
1
3
6
8:26
-18
6
44.
Luxembourg
6
8:26
10

45.
Georgia
10
0
5
5
8:14
-6
5
45.
Georgia
5
8:14
10

46.
Belarus
10
1
2
7
6:21
-15
5
46.
Belarus
5
6:21
10

47.
Andorra
10
1
1
8
2:23
-21
4
47.
Andorra
4
2:23
10

48.
Kazakhstan
10
0
3
7
6:26
-20
3
48.
Kazakhstan
3
6:26
10

49.
Moldova
10
0
2
8
4:23
-19
2
49.
Moldova
2
4:23
10

50.
Kosovo
10
0
1
9
3:24
-21
1
50.
Kosovo
1
3:24
10

51.
Malta
10
0
1
9
3:25
-22
1
51.
Malta
1
3:25
10

52.
Liechtenstein
10
0
0
10
1:39
-38
0
52.
Liechtenstein
0
1:39
10

53.
Gibraltar
10
0
0
10
3:47
-44
0
53.
Gibraltar
0
3:47
10

54.
San Marino
10
0
0
10
2:51
-49
0
54.
San Marino
0
2:51
10

Match review W.Cup qual. (Europe)
12. Round
14.11 19:45
Republic of Ireland
1:5 (1:2)
Denmark
14.11 19:45

Republic of Ireland
Denmark
1
5
13.11 19:45
Italy
0:0 (0:0)
Sweden
13.11 19:45

Italy
Sweden
0
0
12.11 19:45
Greece
0:0 (0:0)
Croatia
12.11 19:45

Greece
Croatia
0
0
12.11 17:00
Switzerland
0:0 (0:0)
Northern Ireland
12.11 17:00

Switzerland
Northern Ireland
0
0
11. Round
11.11 19:45
Denmark
0:0 (0:0)
Republic of Ireland
11.11 19:45

Denmark
Republic of Ireland
0
0
10.11 19:45
Sweden
1:0 (0:0)
Italy
10.11 19:45

Sweden
Italy
1
0
9.11 19:45
Croatia
4:1 (3:1)
Greece
9.11 19:45

Croatia
Greece
4
1
9.11 19:45
Northern Ireland
0:1 (0:0)
Switzerland
9.11 19:45

Northern Ireland
Switzerland
0
1
10. Round
10.10 19:45
Greece
4:0 (1:0)
Gibraltar
10.10 19:45

Greece
Gibraltar
4
0
10.10 19:45
Estonia
1:2 (0:0)
Bosnia and Herzegovina
10.10 19:45

Estonia
Bosnia and Herzegovina
1
2
10.10 19:45
Belgium
4:0 (1:0)
Cyprus
10.10 19:45

Belgium
Cyprus
4
0
10.10 19:45
Portugal
2:0 (1:0)
Switzerland
10.10 19:45

Portugal
Switzerland
2
0
10.10 19:45
Latvia
4:0 (2:0)
Andorra
10.10 19:45

Latvia
Andorra
4
0
10.10 19:45
Hungary
1:0 (0:0)
Faroe Islands
10.10 19:45

Hungary
Faroe Islands
1
0
10.10 19:45
Netherlands
2:0 (2:0)
Sweden
10.10 19:45

Netherlands
Sweden
2
0
10.10 19:45
Luxembourg
1:1 (1:0)
Bulgaria
10.10 19:45

Luxembourg
Bulgaria
1
1
10.10 19:45
France
2:1 (2:1)
Belarus
10.10 19:45

France
Belarus
2
1
9.10 19:45
Iceland
2:0 (1:0)
Kosovo
9.10 19:45

Iceland
Kosovo
2
0
9.10 19:45
Ukraine
0:2 (0:0)
Croatia
9.10 19:45

Ukraine
Croatia
0
2
9.10 19:45
Finland
2:2 (0:0)
Turkey
9.10 19:45

Finland
Turkey
2
2
9.10 19:45
Israel
0:1 (0:0)
Spain
9.10 19:45

Israel
Spain
0
1
9.10 19:45
Macedonia
4:0 (2:0)
Liechtenstein
9.10 19:45

Macedonia
Liechtenstein
4
0
9.10 19:45
Albania
0:1 (0:0)
Italy
9.10 19:45

Albania
Italy
0
1
9.10 19:45
Wales
0:1 (0:0)
Republic of Ireland
9.10 19:45

Wales
Republic of Ireland
0
1
9.10 19:45
Serbia
1:0 (0:0)
Georgia
9.10 19:45

Serbia
Georgia
1
0
9.10 19:45
Moldova
0:1 (0:0)
Austria
9.10 19:45

Moldova
Austria
0
1
8.10 19:45
Norway
1:0 (0:0)
Northern Ireland
8.10 19:45

Norway
Northern Ireland
1
0
8.10 19:45
Germany
5:1 (1:1)
Azerbaijan
8.10 19:45

Germany
Azerbaijan
5
1
8.10 19:45
Czech Republic
5:0 (3:0)
San Marino
8.10 19:45

Czech Republic
San Marino
5
0
8.10 17:00
Slovenia
2:2 (0:1)
Scotland
8.10 17:00

Slovenia
Scotland
2
2
8.10 17:00
Slovakia
3:0 (1:0)
Malta
8.10 17:00

Slovakia
Malta
3
0
8.10 17:00
Lithuania
0:1 (0:1)
England
8.10 17:00

Lithuania
England
0
1
8.10 17:00
Poland
4:2 (2:0)
Montenegro
8.10 17:00

Poland
Montenegro
4
2
8.10 17:00
Kazakhstan
1:1 (0:1)
Armenia
8.10 17:00

Kazakhstan
Armenia
1
1
8.10 17:00
Denmark
1:1 (0:0)
Romania
8.10 17:00

Denmark
Romania
1
1
9. Round
7.10 19:45
Cyprus
1:2 (1:2)
Greece
7.10 19:45

Cyprus
Greece
1
2
7.10 19:45
Switzerland
5:2 (3:0)
Hungary
7.10 19:45

Switzerland
Hungary
5
2
7.10 19:45
Andorra
0:2 (0:0)
Portugal
7.10 19:45

Andorra
Portugal
0
2
7.10 19:45
Bulgaria
0:1 (0:1)
France
7.10 19:45

Bulgaria
France
0
1
7.10 19:45
Belarus
1:3 (0:1)
Netherlands
7.10 19:45

Belarus
Netherlands
1
3
7.10 17:00
Gibraltar
0:6 (0:3)
Estonia
7.10 17:00

Gibraltar
Estonia
0
6
7.10 17:00
Bosnia and Herzegovina
3:4 (2:1)
Belgium
7.10 17:00

Bosnia and Herzegovina
Belgium
3
4
7.10 17:00
Faroe Islands
0:0 (0:0)
Latvia
7.10 17:00

Faroe Islands
Latvia
0
0
7.10 17:00
Sweden
8:0 (3:0)
Luxembourg
7.10 17:00

Sweden
Luxembourg
8
0
6.10 19:45
Kosovo
0:2 (0:0)
Ukraine
6.10 19:45

Kosovo
Ukraine
0
2
6.10 19:45
Turkey
0:3 (0:2)
Iceland
6.10 19:45

Turkey
Iceland
0
3
6.10 19:45
Croatia
1:1 (0:0)
Finland
6.10 19:45

Croatia
Finland
1
1
6.10 19:45
Spain
3:0 (3:0)
Albania
6.10 19:45

Spain
Albania
3
0
6.10 19:45
Liechtenstein
0:1 (0:1)
Israel
6.10 19:45

Liechtenstein
Israel
0
1
6.10 19:45
Italy
1:1 (1:0)
Macedonia
6.10 19:45

Italy
Macedonia
1
1
6.10 19:45
Republic of Ireland
2:0 (2:0)
Moldova
6.10 19:45

Republic of Ireland
Moldova
2
0
6.10 19:45
Austria
3:2 (1:1)
Serbia
6.10 19:45

Austria
Serbia
3
2
6.10 17:00
Georgia
0:1 (0:0)
Wales
6.10 17:00

Georgia
Wales
0
1
5.10 19:45
Scotland
1:0 (0:0)
Slovakia
5.10 19:45

Scotland
Slovakia
1
0
5.10 19:45
Malta
1:1 (1:0)
Lithuania
5.10 19:45

Malta
Lithuania
1
1
5.10 19:45
England
1:0 (0:0)
Slovenia
5.10 19:45

England
Slovenia
1
0
5.10 19:45
Romania
3:1 (2:0)
Kazakhstan
5.10 19:45

Romania
Kazakhstan
3
1
5.10 19:45
Montenegro
0:1 (0:1)
Denmark
5.10 19:45

Montenegro
Denmark
0
1
5.10 19:45
San Marino
0:8 (0:4)
Norway
5.10 19:45

San Marino
Norway
0
8
5.10 19:45
Northern Ireland
1:3 (0:2)
Germany
5.10 19:45

Northern Ireland
Germany
1
3
5.10 17:00
Armenia
1:6 (1:3)
Poland
5.10 17:00

Armenia
Poland
1
6
5.10 17:00
Azerbaijan
1:2 (0:1)
Czech Republic
5.10 17:00

Azerbaijan
Czech Republic
1
2
8. Round
5.9 19:45
Kosovo
0:1 (0:0)
Finland
5.9 19:45

Kosovo
Finland
0
1
5.9 19:45
Turkey
1:0 (0:0)
Croatia
5.9 19:45

Turkey
Croatia
1
0
5.9 19:45
Iceland
2:0 (0:0)
Ukraine
5.9 19:45

Iceland
Ukraine
2
0
5.9 19:45
Liechtenstein
0:8 (0:4)
Spain
5.9 19:45

Liechtenstein
Spain
0
8
5.9 19:45
Italy
1:0 (0:0)
Israel
5.9 19:45

Italy
Israel
1
0
5.9 19:45
Macedonia
1:1 (0:0)
Albania
5.9 19:45

Macedonia
Albania
1
1
5.9 19:45
Republic of Ireland
0:1 (0:0)
Serbia
5.9 19:45

Republic of Ireland
Serbia
0
1
5.9 19:45
Moldova
0:2 (0:0)
Wales
5.9 19:45

Moldova
Wales
0
2
5.9 19:45
Austria
1:1 (1:1)
Georgia
5.9 19:45

Austria
Georgia
1
1
4.9 19:45
Slovenia
4:0 (1:0)
Lithuania
4.9 19:45

Slovenia
Lithuania
4
0
4.9 19:45
Scotland
2:0 (1:0)
Malta
4.9 19:45

Scotland
Malta
2
0
4.9 19:45
England
2:1 (1:1)
Slovakia
4.9 19:45

England
Slovakia
2
1
4.9 19:45
Poland
3:0 (1:0)
Kazakhstan
4.9 19:45

Poland
Kazakhstan
3
0
4.9 19:45
Montenegro
1:0 (0:0)
Romania
4.9 19:45

Montenegro
Romania
1
0
4.9 19:45
Northern Ireland
2:0 (2:0)
Czech Republic
4.9 19:45

Northern Ireland
Czech Republic
2
0
4.9 19:45
Germany
6:0 (4:0)
Norway
4.9 19:45

Germany
Norway
6
0
4.9 17:00
Armenia
1:4 (1:2)
Denmark
4.9 17:00

Armenia
Denmark
1
4
4.9 17:00
Azerbaijan
5:1 (2:0)
San Marino
4.9 17:00

Azerbaijan
San Marino
5
1
3.9 19:45
Gibraltar
0:4 (0:1)
Bosnia and Herzegovina
3.9 19:45

Gibraltar
Bosnia and Herzegovina
0
4
3.9 19:45
Greece
1:2 (0:0)
Belgium
3.9 19:45

Greece
Belgium
1
2
3.9 19:45
Latvia
0:3 (0:1)
Switzerland
3.9 19:45

Latvia
Switzerland
0
3
3.9 19:45
Hungary
0:1 (0:0)
Portugal
3.9 19:45

Hungary
Portugal
0
1
3.9 19:45
France
0:0 (0:0)
Luxembourg
3.9 19:45

France
Luxembourg
0
0
3.9 17:00
Estonia
1:0 (0:0)
Cyprus
3.9 17:00

Estonia
Cyprus
1
0
3.9 17:00
Faroe Islands
1:0 (1:0)
Andorra
3.9 17:00

Faroe Islands
Andorra
1
0
3.9 17:00
Netherlands
3:1 (1:0)
Bulgaria
3.9 17:00

Netherlands
Bulgaria
3
1
3.9 17:00
Belarus
0:4 (0:3)
Sweden
3.9 17:00

Belarus
Sweden
0
4
7. Round
2.9 19:45
Croatia
1:0 (0:0)
Kosovo
2.9 19:45

Croatia
Kosovo
1
0
2.9 19:45
Spain
3:0 (2:0)
Italy
2.9 19:45

Spain
Italy
3
0
2.9 19:45
Israel
0:1 (0:0)
Macedonia
2.9 19:45

Israel
Macedonia
0
1
2.9 19:45
Wales
1:0 (0:0)
Austria
2.9 19:45

Wales
Austria
1
0
2.9 17:00
Albania
2:0 (0:0)
Liechtenstein
2.9 17:00

Albania
Liechtenstein
2
0
2.9 17:00
Georgia
1:1 (1:1)
Republic of Ireland
2.9 17:00

Georgia
Republic of Ireland
1
1
1.9 19:45
Slovakia
1:0 (0:0)
Slovenia
1.9 19:45

Slovakia
Slovenia
1
0
1.9 19:45
Malta
0:4 (0:0)
England
1.9 19:45

Malta
England
0
4
1.9 19:45
Denmark
4:0 (2:0)
Poland
1.9 19:45

Denmark
Poland
4
0
1.9 19:45
San Marino
0:3 (0:0)
Northern Ireland
1.9 19:45

San Marino
Northern Ireland
0
3
1.9 19:45
Czech Republic
1:2 (0:1)
Germany
1.9 19:45

Czech Republic
Germany
1
2
31.8 19:45
Belgium
9:0 (6:0)
Gibraltar
31.8 19:45

Belgium
Gibraltar
9
0
31.8 19:45
Cyprus
3:2 (0:2)
Bosnia and Herzegovina
31.8 19:45

Cyprus
Bosnia and Herzegovina
3
2
31.8 19:45
Switzerland
3:0 (1:0)
Andorra
31.8 19:45

Switzerland
Andorra
3
0
31.8 19:45
Portugal
5:1 (2:1)
Faroe Islands
31.8 19:45

Portugal
Faroe Islands
5
1
31.8 19:45
Luxembourg
1:0 (0:0)
Belarus
31.8 19:45

Luxembourg
Belarus
1
0
31.8 19:45
France
4:0 (1:0)
Netherlands
31.8 19:45

France
Netherlands
4
0
31.8 19:45
Bulgaria
3:2 (2:2)
Sweden
31.8 19:45

Bulgaria
Sweden
3
2
2.9 17:00
Finland
1:0 (1:0)
Iceland
2.9 17:00

Finland
Iceland
1
0
2.9 19:45
Ukraine
2:0 (2:0)
Turkey
2.9 19:45

Ukraine
Turkey
2
0
2.9 17:00
Serbia
3:0 (2:0)
Moldova
2.9 17:00

Serbia
Moldova
3
0
1.9 19:45
Romania
1:0 (0:0)
Armenia
1.9 19:45

Romania
Armenia
1
0
1.9 19:45
Norway
2:0 (1:0)
Azerbaijan
1.9 19:45

Norway
Azerbaijan
2
0
1.9 19:45
Lithuania
0:3 (0:2)
Scotland
1.9 19:45

Lithuania
Scotland
0
3
1.9 17:00
Kazakhstan
0:3 (0:1)
Montenegro
1.9 17:00

Kazakhstan
Montenegro
0
3
31.8 19:45
Hungary
3:1 (2:1)
Latvia
31.8 19:45

Hungary
Latvia
3
1
31.8 19:45
Greece
0:0 (0:0)
Estonia
31.8 19:45

Greece
Estonia
0
0
6. Round
11.6 19:45
Kosovo
1:4 (1:2)
Turkey
11.6 19:45

Kosovo
Turkey
1
4
11.6 19:45
Iceland
1:0 (0:0)
Croatia
11.6 19:45

Iceland
Croatia
1
0
11.6 19:45
Italy
5:0 (1:0)
Liechtenstein
11.6 19:45

Italy
Liechtenstein
5
0
11.6 19:45
Israel
0:3 (0:1)
Albania
11.6 19:45

Israel
Albania
0
3
11.6 19:45
Macedonia
1:2 (0:2)
Spain
11.6 19:45

Macedonia
Spain
1
2
11.6 19:45
Serbia
1:1 (0:1)
Wales
11.6 19:45

Serbia
Wales
1
1
11.6 17:00
Republic of Ireland
1:1 (0:1)
Austria
11.6 17:00

Republic of Ireland
Austria
1
1
10.6 19:45
Lithuania
1:2 (0:1)
Slovakia
10.6 19:45

Lithuania
Slovakia
1
2
10.6 19:45
Poland
3:1 (1:0)
Romania
10.6 19:45

Poland
Romania
3
1
10.6 19:45
Norway
1:1 (0:1)
Czech Republic
10.6 19:45

Norway
Czech Republic
1
1
10.6 19:45
Germany
7:0 (4:0)
San Marino
10.6 19:45

Germany
San Marino
7
0
10.6 17:00
Slovenia
2:0 (1:0)
Malta
10.6 17:00

Slovenia
Malta
2
0
10.6 17:00
Scotland
2:2 (0:0)
England
10.6 17:00

Scotland
England
2
2
10.6 17:00
Kazakhstan
1:3 (0:1)
Denmark
10.6 17:00

Kazakhstan
Denmark
1
3
10.6 17:00
Azerbaijan
0:1 (0:0)
Northern Ireland
10.6 17:00

Azerbaijan
Northern Ireland
0
1
9.6 19:45
Gibraltar
1:2 (1:1)
Cyprus
9.6 19:45

Gibraltar
Cyprus
1
2
9.6 19:45
Estonia
0:2 (0:1)
Belgium
9.6 19:45

Estonia
Belgium
0
2
9.6 19:45
Bosnia and Herzegovina
0:0 (0:0)
Greece
9.6 19:45

Bosnia and Herzegovina
Greece
0
0
9.6 19:45
Latvia
0:3 (0:1)
Portugal
9.6 19:45

Latvia
Portugal
0
3
9.6 19:45
Faroe Islands
0:2 (0:1)
Switzerland
9.6 19:45

Faroe Islands
Switzerland
0
2
9.6 19:45
Andorra
1:0 (1:0)
Hungary
9.6 19:45

Andorra
Hungary
1
0
9.6 19:45
Sweden
2:1 (1:1)
France
9.6 19:45

Sweden
France
2
1
9.6 19:45
Netherlands
5:0 (2:0)
Luxembourg
9.6 19:45

Netherlands
Luxembourg
5
0
9.6 19:45
Belarus
2:1 (1:0)
Bulgaria
9.6 19:45

Belarus
Bulgaria
2
1
10.6 19:45
Montenegro
4:1 (2:0)
Armenia
10.6 19:45

Montenegro
Armenia
4
1
11.6 17:00
Moldova
2:2 (2:0)
Georgia
11.6 17:00

Moldova
Georgia
2
2
11.6 17:00
Finland
1:2 (0:0)
Ukraine
11.6 17:00

Finland
Ukraine
1
2
5. Round
26.3 19:45
Scotland
1:0 (0:0)
Slovenia
26.3 19:45

Scotland
Slovenia
1
0
26.3 19:45
Malta
1:3 (1:2)
Slovakia
26.3 19:45

Malta
Slovakia
1
3
26.3 19:45
Romania
0:0 (0:0)
Denmark
26.3 19:45

Romania
Denmark
0
0
26.3 19:45
Montenegro
1:2 (0:1)
Poland
26.3 19:45

Montenegro
Poland
1
2
26.3 19:45
Northern Ireland
2:0 (2:0)
Norway
26.3 19:45

Northern Ireland
Norway
2
0
26.3 17:00
England
2:0 (1:0)
Lithuania
26.3 17:00

England
Lithuania
2
0
26.3 17:00
Armenia
2:0 (0:0)
Kazakhstan
26.3 17:00

Armenia
Kazakhstan
2
0
26.3 17:00
San Marino
0:6 (0:5)
Czech Republic
26.3 17:00

San Marino
Czech Republic
0
6
26.3 17:00
Azerbaijan
1:4 (1:3)
Germany
26.3 17:00

Azerbaijan
Germany
1
4
25.3 19:45
Belgium
1:1 (0:0)
Greece
25.3 19:45

Belgium
Greece
1
1
25.3 19:45
Portugal
3:0 (2:0)
Hungary
25.3 19:45

Portugal
Hungary
3
0
25.3 19:45
Luxembourg
1:3 (1:2)
France
25.3 19:45

Luxembourg
France
1
3
25.3 19:45
Bulgaria
2:0 (2:0)
Netherlands
25.3 19:45

Bulgaria
Netherlands
2
0
25.3 17:00
Bosnia and Herzegovina
5:0 (2:0)
Gibraltar
25.3 17:00

Bosnia and Herzegovina
Gibraltar
5
0
25.3 17:00
Cyprus
0:0 (0:0)
Estonia
25.3 17:00

Cyprus
Estonia
0
0
25.3 17:00
Switzerland
1:0 (0:0)
Latvia
25.3 17:00

Switzerland
Latvia
1
0
25.3 17:00
Andorra
0:0 (0:0)
Faroe Islands
25.3 17:00

Andorra
Faroe Islands
0
0
25.3 17:00
Sweden
4:0 (1:0)
Belarus
25.3 17:00

Sweden
Belarus
4
0
24.3 19:45
Kosovo
1:2 (0:2)
Iceland
24.3 19:45

Kosovo
Iceland
1
2
24.3 19:45
Croatia
1:0 (1:0)
Ukraine
24.3 19:45

Croatia
Ukraine
1
0
24.3 19:45
Spain
4:1 (2:0)
Israel
24.3 19:45

Spain
Israel
4
1
24.3 19:45
Liechtenstein
0:3 (0:1)
Macedonia
24.3 19:45

Liechtenstein
Macedonia
0
3
24.3 19:45
Italy
2:0 (1:0)
Albania
24.3 19:45

Italy
Albania
2
0
24.3 19:45
Republic of Ireland
0:0 (0:0)
Wales
24.3 19:45

Republic of Ireland
Wales
0
0
24.3 19:45
Austria
2:0 (0:0)
Moldova
24.3 19:45

Austria
Moldova
2
0
24.3 17:00
Turkey
2:0 (2:0)
Finland
24.3 17:00

Turkey
Finland
2
0
24.3 17:00
Georgia
1:3 (1:1)
Serbia
24.3 17:00

Georgia
Serbia
1
3
4. Round
13.11 19:45
Greece
1:1 (0:1)
Bosnia and Herzegovina
13.11 19:45

Greece
Bosnia and Herzegovina
1
1
13.11 19:45
Belgium
8:1 (3:1)
Estonia
13.11 19:45

Belgium
Estonia
8
1
13.11 19:45
Portugal
4:1 (1:0)
Latvia
13.11 19:45

Portugal
Latvia
4
1
13.11 17:00
Cyprus
3:1 (1:0)
Gibraltar
13.11 17:00

Cyprus
Gibraltar
3
1
13.11 17:00
Switzerland
2:0 (1:0)
Faroe Islands
13.11 17:00

Switzerland
Faroe Islands
2
0
13.11 17:00
Hungary
4:0 (2:0)
Andorra
13.11 17:00

Hungary
Andorra
4
0
13.11 17:00
Luxembourg
1:3 (1:1)
Netherlands
13.11 17:00

Luxembourg
Netherlands
1
3
12.11 19:45
Ukraine
1:0 (1:0)
Finland
12.11 19:45

Ukraine
Finland
1
0
12.11 19:45
Spain
4:0 (1:0)
Macedonia
12.11 19:45

Spain
Macedonia
4
0
12.11 19:45
Liechtenstein
0:4 (0:4)
Italy
12.11 19:45

Liechtenstein
Italy
0
4
12.11 19:45
Albania
0:3 (0:1)
Israel
12.11 19:45

Albania
Israel
0
3
12.11 19:45
Wales
1:1 (1:0)
Serbia
12.11 19:45

Wales
Serbia
1
1
12.11 17:00
Turkey
2:0 (0:0)
Kosovo
12.11 17:00

Turkey
Kosovo
2
0
12.11 17:00
Croatia
2:0 (1:0)
Iceland
12.11 17:00

Croatia
Iceland
2
0
12.11 17:00
Georgia
1:1 (1:0)
Moldova
12.11 17:00

Georgia
Moldova
1
1
12.11 17:00
Austria
0:1 (0:0)
Republic of Ireland
12.11 17:00

Austria
Republic of Ireland
0
1
11.11 19:45
Slovakia
4:0 (3:0)
Lithuania
11.11 19:45

Slovakia
Lithuania
4
0
11.11 19:45
Malta
0:1 (0:0)
Slovenia
11.11 19:45

Malta
Slovenia
0
1
11.11 19:45
England
3:0 (1:0)
Scotland
11.11 19:45

England
Scotland
3
0
11.11 19:45
Romania
0:3 (0:1)
Poland
11.11 19:45

Romania
Poland
0
3
11.11 19:45
Denmark
4:1 (2:1)
Kazakhstan
11.11 19:45

Denmark
Kazakhstan
4
1
11.11 19:45
San Marino
0:8 (0:3)
Germany
11.11 19:45

San Marino
Germany
0
8
11.11 19:45
Northern Ireland
4:0 (2:0)
Azerbaijan
11.11 19:45

Northern Ireland
Azerbaijan
4
0
11.11 19:45
Czech Republic
2:1 (1:0)
Norway
11.11 19:45

Czech Republic
Norway
2
1
11.11 19:45
France
2:1 (0:0)
Sweden
11.11 19:45

France
Sweden
2
1
11.11 17:00
Armenia
3:2 (0:2)
Montenegro
11.11 17:00

Armenia
Montenegro
3
2
13.11 17:00
Bulgaria
1:0 (1:0)
Belarus
13.11 17:00

Bulgaria
Belarus
1
0
3. Round
11.10 17:00
Kazakhstan
0:0 (0:0)
Romania
11.10 17:00

Kazakhstan
Romania
0
0
11.10 19:45
Slovenia
0:0 (0:0)
England
11.10 19:45

Slovenia
England
0
0
11.10 19:45
Slovakia
3:0 (1:0)
Scotland
11.10 19:45

Slovakia
Scotland
3
0
11.10 19:45
Lithuania
2:0 (0:0)
Malta
11.10 19:45

Lithuania
Malta
2
0
11.10 19:45
Poland
2:1 (0:0)
Armenia
11.10 19:45

Poland
Armenia
2
1
11.10 19:45
Denmark
0:1 (0:1)
Montenegro
11.10 19:45

Denmark
Montenegro
0
1
11.10 19:45
Norway
4:1 (1:0)
San Marino
11.10 19:45

Norway
San Marino
4
1
11.10 19:45
Germany
2:0 (2:0)
Northern Ireland
11.10 19:45

Germany
Northern Ireland
2
0
11.10 19:45
Czech Republic
0:0 (0:0)
Azerbaijan
11.10 19:45

Czech Republic
Azerbaijan
0
0
10.10 19:45
Gibraltar
0:6 (0:3)
Belgium
10.10 19:45

Gibraltar
Belgium
0
6
10.10 19:45
Estonia
0:2 (0:1)
Greece
10.10 19:45

Estonia
Greece
0
2
10.10 19:45
Bosnia and Herzegovina
2:0 (0:0)
Cyprus
10.10 19:45

Bosnia and Herzegovina
Cyprus
2
0
10.10 19:45
Latvia
0:2 (0:1)
Hungary
10.10 19:45

Latvia
Hungary
0
2
10.10 19:45
Faroe Islands
0:6 (0:3)
Portugal
10.10 19:45

Faroe Islands
Portugal
0
6
10.10 19:45
Andorra
1:2 (0:1)
Switzerland
10.10 19:45

Andorra
Switzerland
1
2
10.10 19:45
Sweden
3:0 (2:0)
Bulgaria
10.10 19:45

Sweden
Bulgaria
3
0
10.10 19:45
Netherlands
0:1 (0:1)
France
10.10 19:45

Netherlands
France
0
1
10.10 19:45
Belarus
1:1 (0:0)
Luxembourg
10.10 19:45

Belarus
Luxembourg
1
1
9.10 19:45
Iceland
2:0 (2:0)
Turkey
9.10 19:45

Iceland
Turkey
2
0
9.10 19:45
Macedonia
2:3 (0:1)
Italy
9.10 19:45

Macedonia
Italy
2
3
9.10 19:45
Albania
0:2 (0:0)
Spain
9.10 19:45

Albania
Spain
0
2
9.10 19:45
Serbia
3:2 (2:1)
Austria
9.10 19:45

Serbia
Austria
3
2
9.10 19:45
Moldova
1:3 (1:1)
Republic of Ireland
9.10 19:45

Moldova
Republic of Ireland
1
3
9.10 17:00
Ukraine
3:0 (1:0)
Kosovo
9.10 17:00

Ukraine
Kosovo
3
0
9.10 17:00
Finland
0:1 (0:1)
Croatia
9.10 17:00

Finland
Croatia
0
1
9.10 17:00
Israel
2:1 (2:0)
Liechtenstein
9.10 17:00

Israel
Liechtenstein
2
1
9.10 17:00
Wales
1:1 (1:0)
Georgia
9.10 17:00

Wales
Georgia
1
1
2. Round
8.10 19:45
Slovenia
1:0 (0:0)
Slovakia
8.10 19:45

Slovenia
Slovakia
1
0
8.10 19:45
Scotland
1:1 (0:0)
Lithuania
8.10 19:45

Scotland
Lithuania
1
1
8.10 19:45
Poland
3:2 (2:0)
Denmark
8.10 19:45

Poland
Denmark
3
2
8.10 19:45
Northern Ireland
4:0 (1:0)
San Marino
8.10 19:45

Northern Ireland
San Marino
4
0
8.10 19:45
Germany
3:0 (1:0)
Czech Republic
8.10 19:45

Germany
Czech Republic
3
0
8.10 17:00
England
2:0 (2:0)
Malta
8.10 17:00

England
Malta
2
0
8.10 17:00
Montenegro
5:0 (1:0)
Kazakhstan
8.10 17:00

Montenegro
Kazakhstan
5
0
8.10 17:00
Armenia
0:5 (0:4)
Romania
8.10 17:00

Armenia
Romania
0
5
8.10 17:00
Azerbaijan
1:0 (1:0)
Norway
8.10 17:00

Azerbaijan
Norway
1
0
7.10 19:45
Estonia
4:0 (0:0)
Gibraltar
7.10 19:45

Estonia
Gibraltar
4
0
7.10 19:45
Greece
2:0 (2:0)
Cyprus
7.10 19:45

Greece
Cyprus
2
0
7.10 19:45
Belgium
4:0 (2:0)
Bosnia and Herzegovina
7.10 19:45

Belgium
Bosnia and Herzegovina
4
0
7.10 19:45
Portugal
6:0 (3:0)
Andorra
7.10 19:45

Portugal
Andorra
6
0
7.10 19:45
Latvia
0:2 (0:1)
Faroe Islands
7.10 19:45

Latvia
Faroe Islands
0
2
7.10 19:45
Hungary
2:3 (0:0)
Switzerland
7.10 19:45

Hungary
Switzerland
2
3
7.10 19:45
Netherlands
4:1 (2:0)
Belarus
7.10 19:45

Netherlands
Belarus
4
1
7.10 19:45
Luxembourg
0:1 (0:0)
Sweden
7.10 19:45

Luxembourg
Sweden
0
1
7.10 19:45
France
4:1 (3:1)
Bulgaria
7.10 19:45

France
Bulgaria
4
1
6.10 19:45
Kosovo
0:6 (0:3)
Croatia
6.10 19:45

Kosovo
Croatia
0
6
6.10 19:45
Turkey
2:2 (1:2)
Ukraine
6.10 19:45

Turkey
Ukraine
2
2
6.10 19:45
Iceland
3:2 (1:2)
Finland
6.10 19:45

Iceland
Finland
3
2
6.10 19:45
Liechtenstein
0:2 (0:1)
Albania
6.10 19:45

Liechtenstein
Albania
0
2
6.10 19:45
Italy
1:1 (0:0)
Spain
6.10 19:45

Italy
Spain
1
1
6.10 19:45
Macedonia
1:2 (0:2)
Israel
6.10 19:45

Macedonia
Israel
1
2
6.10 19:45
Republic of Ireland
1:0 (0:0)
Georgia
6.10 19:45

Republic of Ireland
Georgia
1
0
6.10 19:45
Moldova
0:3 (0:2)
Serbia
6.10 19:45

Moldova
Serbia
0
3
6.10 19:45
Austria
2:2 (1:2)
Wales
6.10 19:45

Austria
Wales
2
2
1. Round
4.9 18:45
Czech Republic
0:0 (0:0)
Northern Ireland
4.9 18:45

Czech Republic
Northern Ireland
0
0
6.9 19:45
Gibraltar
1:4 (1:4)
Greece
6.9 19:45

Gibraltar
Greece
1
4
6.9 19:45
Cyprus
0:3 (0:1)
Belgium
6.9 19:45

Cyprus
Belgium
0
3
6.9 19:45
Bosnia and Herzegovina
5:0 (2:0)
Estonia
6.9 19:45

Bosnia and Herzegovina
Estonia
5
0
6.9 19:45
Switzerland
2:0 (2:0)
Portugal
6.9 19:45

Switzerland
Portugal
2
0
6.9 19:45
Faroe Islands
0:0 (0:0)
Hungary
6.9 19:45

Faroe Islands
Hungary
0
0
6.9 19:45
Andorra
0:1 (0:0)
Latvia
6.9 19:45

Andorra
Latvia
0
1
6.9 19:45
Sweden
1:1 (1:0)
Netherlands
6.9 19:45

Sweden
Netherlands
1
1
6.9 19:45
Bulgaria
4:3 (1:0)
Luxembourg
6.9 19:45

Bulgaria
Luxembourg
4
3
6.9 19:45
Belarus
0:0 (0:0)
France
6.9 19:45

Belarus
France
0
0
5.9 19:45
Albania
2:1 (1:0)
Macedonia
5.9 19:45

Albania
Macedonia
2
1
5.9 19:45
Finland
1:1 (1:0)
Kosovo
5.9 19:45

Finland
Kosovo
1
1
5.9 19:45
Ukraine
1:1 (1:1)
Iceland
5.9 19:45

Ukraine
Iceland
1
1
5.9 19:45
Croatia
1:1 (1:1)
Turkey
5.9 19:45

Croatia
Turkey
1
1
5.9 19:45
Spain
8:0 (1:0)
Liechtenstein
5.9 19:45

Spain
Liechtenstein
8
0
5.9 19:45
Israel
1:3 (1:2)
Italy
5.9 19:45

Israel
Italy
1
3
5.9 19:45
Wales
4:0 (2:0)
Moldova
5.9 19:45

Wales
Moldova
4
0
5.9 19:45
Serbia
2:2 (0:1)
Republic of Ireland
5.9 19:45

Serbia
Republic of Ireland
2
2
5.9 19:45
Georgia
1:2 (0:2)
Austria
5.9 19:45

Georgia
Austria
1
2
4.9 19:45
Malta
1:5 (1:1)
Scotland
4.9 19:45

Malta
Scotland
1
5
4.9 19:45
Romania
1:1 (0:0)
Montenegro
4.9 19:45

Romania
Montenegro
1
1
4.9 19:45
Norway
0:3 (0:2)
Germany
4.9 19:45

Norway
Germany
0
3
4.9 19:45
Slovakia
0:1 (0:0)
England
4.9 19:45

Slovakia
England
0
1
4.9 19:45
Lithuania
2:2 (2:0)
Slovenia
4.9 19:45

Lithuania
Slovenia
2
2
4.9 19:45
Kazakhstan
2:2 (0:2)
Poland
4.9 19:45

Kazakhstan
Poland
2
2
4.9 19:45
Denmark
1:0 (1:0)
Armenia
4.9 19:45

Denmark
Armenia
1
0
4.9 19:45
San Marino
0:1 (0:1)
Azerbaijan
4.9 19:45

San Marino
Azerbaijan
0
1